E-FesT 5K / 1mi

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2013


Results by Final Lap Race Management

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Perrier O'Fallon IL 683 17 M 1 13-19 15:39.3 5:03/M
2 Neil Watson Edwardsville IL 764 43 M 1 41-50 24:20.7 7:51/M
3 Mike Engel Lebanon IL 483 47 M 2 41-50 24:20.8 7:51/M
4 Chris Rajcic 686 25 M 1 20-30 24:43.1 7:58/M
5 Blake Durr 684 28 M 2 20-30 25:05.9 8:05/M
6 Alexandra Singleton Moro IL 495 15 F 1 13-19 25:18.9 8:10/M
7 Tyler Hamilton 699 18 M 2 13-19 25:24.7 8:12/M
8 Dave Wylie 697 31 M 1 31-40 25:50.0 8:20/M
9 Matthew House Glen Carbon IL 505 34 M 2 31-40 25:59.7 8:23/M
10 Kyle Hamilton 760 17 M 3 13-19 26:12.1 8:27/M
11 Doug Burns 688 64 M 1 61-99 26:15.7 8:28/M
12 Emiley England Edwardsville IL 589 10 F 1 1-11 26:29.4 8:33/M
13 TIFFANY BRUMM 765 31 F 1 31-40 26:56.5 8:41/M
14 Paul Daniels 757 17 M 4 13-19 27:12.3 8:46/M
15 Richard Santiago O'Fallon IL 687 46 M 3 41-50 27:24.4 8:50/M
16 Casey Kaiping 763 19 F 2 13-19 27:36.4 8:54/M
17 Melissa Spencer 600 13 F 3 13-19 27:58.1 9:01/M
18 Russ Burnett 689 66 M 2 61-99 28:15.0 9:07/M
19 Participant 779 779 0 M 1 0- 0 28:58.4 9:21/M
20 Judith Almeida Edwardsville IL 479 39 F 2 31-40 28:59.3 9:21/M
21 Megan Barnes Glen Carbon IL 488 30 F 1 20-30 29:03.1 9:22/M
22 Michelle Miller Fairview Heights IL 499 41 F 1 41-50 29:56.7 9:39/M
23 Julie Gary Collinsville IL 486 41 F 2 41-50 29:58.2 9:40/M
24 Aaron Eversmeyer 694 36 M 3 31-40 30:00.2 9:41/M
25 Madalan O'Leary 762 20 F 2 20-30 30:24.5 9:48/M
26 Casey Elmore 698 25 F 3 20-30 31:00.2 10:00/M
27 Jessica Durr 685 28 F 4 20-30 31:11.1 10:04/M
28 Lindsay Eversmeyer 681 32 F 3 31-40 31:12.0 10:04/M
29 Ben Cole 761 43 M 4 41-50 31:13.2 10:04/M
30 Don Oplt Edwardsville IL 590 61 M 3 61-99 31:13.9 10:04/M
31 Oliva Baca Granite City IL 696 18 F 4 13-19 31:18.3 10:06/M
32 Brian Baca Granite City IL 695 39 M 4 31-40 31:19.0 10:06/M
33 ROBERT BARROWS COLLINSVILLE IL 484 57 M 1 51-60 31:47.5 10:15/M
34 Stephen Spencer 599 52 M 2 51-60 31:48.9 10:15/M
35 Katelynn Badgett Collinsville IL 522 12 F 1 12-12 31:49.3 10:16/M
36 Grant Cole 758 13 M 5 13-19 31:49.8 10:16/M
37 Maggi Gonzalez 693 12 F 2 12-12 32:02.4 10:20/M
38 Maria Carrion Edwardsville IL 478 41 F 3 41-50 32:58.7 10:38/M
39 Jarod Miller Alton IL 491 35 M 5 31-40 33:11.2 10:42/M
40 Abby Braswell O'Fallon IL 493 12 F 3 12-12 33:30.4 10:48/M
41 HANNAH GIBSON 459 12 F 4 12-12 33:36.5 10:50/M
42 Debbie Taylor Overland MO 485 51 F 1 51-60 33:40.2 10:52/M
43 Chelsea Volkmar Collinsville IL 482 27 F 5 20-30 33:48.8 10:54/M
44 Lynnette Helmkamp Glen Carbon IL 475 42 F 4 41-50 33:57.6 10:57/M
45 Erika Baptist 692 30 F 6 20-30 34:15.6 11:03/M
46 Matt Baptist 691 32 M 6 31-40 34:16.3 11:03/M
47 Robert Sullivan East Alton IL 476 59 M 3 51-60 35:01.1 11:18/M
48 Zach Helton 690 29 M 3 20-30 35:32.3 11:28/M
49 Kristen Caradonna Collinsville IL 497 31 F 4 31-40 44:10.0 14:15/M
50 Danielle Weems Edwardsville IL 473 41 F 5 41-50 48:28.0 15:38/M
51 Katharine Weems Edwardsville IL 474 7 F 2 1-11 48:28.1 15:38/M
52 Rose Bruemmer 588 61 F 1 61-99 52:08.0 16:49/M
53 Teresa Rutz Collinsville IL 494 52 F 2 51-60 54:45.0 17:40/M
54 Rachel Von Hatten Highland IL 498 28 F 7 20-30 56:32.0 18:14/M
55 Steve Masten Chesterfield MO 496 56 M 4 51-60 58:43.0 18:56/M
56 Linda Landrum 682 60 F 3 51-60 1:05:00.0 20:58/M
57 John Goehner O Fallon IL 477 63 M 4 61-99 1:05:01.0 20:58/M