Edwardsville Turkey Trot 5K

Age Group Results

November 28, 2013


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emiley England Edwardsville IL 249 11 18 21:39.3 21:39.7 0:00.3 6:59/M
2 Emma Hensley 1930 13 20 21:43.2 21:46.2 0:03.0 7:00/M
3 Abby Korak Edwardsville IL 704 11 23 21:46.3 21:47.3 0:00.9 7:01/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kyleigh England Edwardsville IL 250 9 88 26:18.4 26:18.7 0:00.3 8:29/M
2 Olivia Baca Granite City IL 119 8 114 27:26.6 28:16.3 0:49.6 8:51/M
3 Kaitlyn Loyet Glen Carbon IL 731 10 153 28:57.2 29:44.3 0:47.1 9:20/M
4 Catie Sechler Overland Park KS 886 8 175 29:32.2 30:21.8 0:49.6 9:32/M
5 Lily Ellsworth Edwardsville IL 246 8 182 29:40.1 31:23.1 1:42.9 9:34/M
6 Arabella Ford Edwardsville IL 274 8 253 32:14.0 33:07.2 0:53.2 10:24/M
7 Emily Patnaude Edwardsville IL 809 8 298 34:47.8 35:37.7 0:49.9 11:13/M
8 Samantha Staley Edwardsville IL 1617 8 299 34:50.6 35:39.6 0:49.0 11:14/M
9 Audrey Stone Edwardsville IL 1517 10 339 38:07.6 39:56.0 1:48.4 12:18/M
10 Gracie Stewart Edwardsville IL 1544 10 353 39:38.4 40:28.1 0:49.7 12:47/M
11 Nicole Marvis 1660 10 360 39:52.2 40:45.4 0:53.1 12:52/M
12 Kaylee Crow Edwardsville IL 200 10 363 40:13.6 41:06.3 0:52.7 12:58/M
13 Ella Basarich Edwardsville IL 129 7 364 40:17.1 42:08.6 1:51.4 13:00/M
14 Olivia Kolnsberg Edwardsville IL 700 7 372 40:46.6 42:40.0 1:53.4 13:09/M
15 Peyton Vucich Bethalto IL 1408 9 374 40:47.1 42:37.6 1:50.4 13:09/M
16 Avary Osborne Moro IL 804 8 383 41:25.2 42:15.0 0:49.8 13:22/M
17 Lucy McCrea Edwardsville IL 755 5 405 45:32.2 47:19.8 1:47.6 14:41/M
18 Sela Shallow Edwardsville IL 899 10 428 49:21.5 51:07.8 1:46.2 15:55/M
19 Katharine Weems Edwardsville IL 1419 7 431 49:30.9 52:25.5 2:54.5 15:58/M
20 Isabella Arth Edwardsville IL 111 8 434 49:35.1 51:28.7 1:53.5 16:00/M
21 Shannon Lindsay Edwardsville IL 726 10 443 51:19.7 54:37.4 3:17.6 16:33/M
22 Lily Millard Edwardsville IL 775 8 445 51:29.5 54:35.0 3:05.5 16:36/M
23 Ella Jane Feldmann Edwardsville IL 257 8 456 57:33.5 1:00:58.7 3:25.1 18:34/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lila Eska Edwardsville IL 255 11 57 25:00.4 25:48.8 0:48.3 8:04/M
2 Kate Patnaude Edwardsville IL 810 12 83 26:06.6 26:08.6 0:02.0 8:25/M
3 Lila Motley Glen Carbon IL 786 13 139 28:27.9 30:04.4 1:36.5 9:11/M
4 Tess Millard Edwardsville IL 777 12 196 30:19.2 31:08.3 0:49.0 9:47/M
5 Sophia Henderson Troy IL 336 13 217 31:15.4 32:56.9 1:41.4 10:05/M
6 Annie Seymour Chevy Chase MD 891 11 230 31:38.8 33:22.1 1:43.3 10:12/M
7 Natalie Noud Edwardsville IL 1655 11 270 33:15.3 34:50.8 1:35.5 10:44/M
8 Olivia Fink Glen Carbon IL 264 14 304 35:20.4 37:26.4 2:06.0 11:24/M
9 Avery Townsend Apalachin NY 1383 13 320 35:59.3 37:59.3 2:00.0 11:36/M
10 Natalie Woof 1697 13 334 37:51.2 39:36.8 1:45.6 12:13/M
11 Rachel Browner 1696 14 336 37:59.1 39:44.1 1:45.0 12:15/M
12 Reese Kearby Glen Carbon IL 1620 11 343 38:40.3 38:40.3 12:28/M
13 Mikaela Sechler Overland Park KS 888 11 355 39:39.9 40:29.2 0:49.3 12:47/M
14 Mary Arth Edwardsville IL 112 13 357 39:47.6 41:42.6 1:54.9 12:50/M
15 Sydney Kolnsberg Edwardsville IL 702 14 358 39:47.7 41:42.7 1:55.0 12:50/M
16 Amanda Berdick Edwardsville IL 144 13 368 40:37.0 41:25.6 0:48.6 13:06/M
17 Kaija Ufert Edwardsville IL 1397 12 377 40:55.2 41:42.8 0:47.6 13:12/M
18 Tori Pfeifer Bethalto IL 821 14 407 45:33.9 48:40.8 3:06.9 14:42/M
19 Ana Birkett Park Ridge IL 152 11 414 47:01.6 48:54.4 1:52.8 15:10/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robin Randle Litchfield IL 840 15 99 26:43.8 26:45.3 0:01.4 8:37/M
2 Katie Anderson Edwardsville IL 104 19 146 28:38.5 30:13.9 1:35.3 9:14/M
3 Ramey Hoehn staunton IL 350 17 157 29:09.6 29:59.4 0:49.8 9:24/M
4 Paige Schmittling Edwardsville IL 882 16 170 29:26.3 31:10.2 1:43.8 9:30/M
5 Ashley Massalone East Alton IL 746 18 181 29:39.6 31:12.6 1:32.9 9:34/M
6 Amy Munneke Glen Carbon IL 793 19 225 31:26.9 33:05.1 1:38.2 10:08/M
7 Kourtney Klette Edwardsville IL 698 17 258 32:21.3 33:56.7 1:35.4 10:26/M
8 Bree Castle edwardsville IL 182 18 386 41:49.3 44:51.4 3:02.1 13:29/M
9 Maren Hampton 1657 15 408 45:39.1 48:33.0 2:53.8 14:44/M
10 Morgan Franklin Apalachin NY 278 17 454 56:09.6 59:22.4 3:12.8 18:07/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacquelyn Beattie Edwardsville IL 136 22 45 23:59.7 24:52.0 0:52.2 7:44/M
2 Sarah Beck Indianapolis IN 141 23 69 25:31.3 26:16.9 0:45.6 8:14/M
3 Amber McCall Branson West MO 1641 24 70 25:37.1 26:23.5 0:46.3 8:16/M
4 Samantha Hanks Edwardsville IL 320 22 104 26:55.8 28:43.5 1:47.7 8:41/M
5 Mackenzie Leshe Edwardsville IL 719 22 112 27:18.2 28:09.6 0:51.4 8:48/M
6 Brittany Hopper Maryville IL 359 24 141 28:28.8 29:15.3 0:46.5 9:11/M
7 Emily Tucker Edwardsville IL 1392 24 149 28:49.7 30:21.9 1:32.1 9:18/M
8 Jada Twesten 2093 24 155 29:05.2 29:56.4 0:51.2 9:23/M
9 Rachael Hoehn Kirksville MO 349 20 161 29:13.9 30:02.4 0:48.5 9:25/M
10 Catalina Arbelaez Edwardsville IL 109 23 186 29:55.5 38:39.1 8:43.5 9:39/M
11 Addelyn Bradford Edwardsville IL 169 24 187 29:57.8 31:35.1 1:37.3 9:40/M
12 Meredith Clarkston Collinsville IL 186 23 209 31:00.4 32:41.5 1:41.1 10:00/M
13 Kelsey Langendorf Edwardsville IL 715 24 228 31:30.8 33:25.8 1:55.0 10:10/M
14 Dani Wilson East Alton IL 1431 20 236 31:51.3 33:25.0 1:33.6 10:16/M
15 Erin Herndon Roxana IL 343 21 237 31:52.2 33:25.5 1:33.2 10:17/M
16 Kate Twesten Glen Carbon IL 1394 22 243 31:55.0 32:46.2 0:51.2 10:18/M
17 Courtney Angle Bunker Hill IL 107 22 250 32:08.2 33:45.7 1:37.4 10:22/M
18 Elise Twestan 2091 21 301 34:56.7 36:30.2 1:33.4 11:16/M
19 Kate Phelps Edwardsville IL 823 20 303 35:16.8 36:59.1 1:42.2 11:23/M
20 Lindsay Schardan Maryville IL 872 23 306 35:23.5 36:55.6 1:32.0 11:25/M
21 Briana Knackstedt Alhambra IL 699 21 321 36:03.9 37:51.2 1:47.2 11:38/M
22 Emily Vorhees Branson West MO 1649 20 327 36:43.3 38:45.2 2:01.8 11:51/M
23 Lauren Ufert Edwardsville IL 1398 20 344 38:58.7 41:56.6 2:57.9 12:34/M
24 Amy Truchon Ottawa IL 1391 22 350 39:34.7 42:32.4 2:57.7 12:46/M
25 Ashleigh Hampton Saint Louis MO 315 21 409 45:40.0 48:33.6 2:53.6 14:44/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenny Cox East Alton IL 195 27 38 23:31.9 23:37.3 0:05.4 7:35/M
2 Allysen Arbelaez Edwardsville IL 108 25 62 25:10.3 33:54.0 8:43.7 8:07/M
3 Zoe Weller St Louis MO 1422 27 71 25:46.2 26:36.6 0:50.4 8:19/M
4 Emily Putz Vernon Hills IL 839 29 76 25:55.4 27:31.0 1:35.5 8:22/M
5 Jessica Voss Edwardsville IL 1405 29 98 26:43.1 27:31.5 0:48.3 8:37/M
6 Carolyn Beattie Edwardsville IL 135 26 105 26:58.6 28:35.3 1:36.7 8:42/M
7 Tammy Bartels Hamel IL 126 29 120 27:35.6 28:22.6 0:46.9 8:54/M
8 Kaity Kurilla Jacksonville IL 709 26 124 27:51.7 29:25.6 1:33.9 8:59/M
9 Lauren Read Bethalto IL 850 26 143 28:31.5 30:04.2 1:32.7 9:12/M
10 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsvlle IL 495 25 150 28:51.0 30:29.5 1:38.5 9:18/M
11 Alicia Gihring 1932 29 179 29:37.0 31:19.0 1:42.0 9:33/M
12 Andrea Mccleland Wood river IL 750 26 194 30:17.5 31:10.7 0:53.2 9:46/M
13 Tara Mccleland Wood river IL 752 28 195 30:17.6 31:10.8 0:53.2 9:46/M
14 Casey Jones Chicago IL 684 29 197 30:19.3 31:04.6 0:45.2 9:47/M
15 Jill Dustman-Coe Castle Rock CO 234 27 198 30:21.2 31:11.8 0:50.6 9:47/M
16 Karla Atchison Glen Carbon IL 114 25 202 30:28.7 32:19.1 1:50.4 9:50/M
17 Emily Beck San Antonio TX 1651 25 203 30:29.4 32:18.8 1:49.4 9:50/M
18 Ryann Watkins Edwardsville IL 1416 27 224 31:26.2 33:12.4 1:46.2 10:08/M
19 Megan Govero Bethalto IL 298 29 238 31:52.6 33:31.6 1:38.9 10:17/M
20 Lela Nicholl Houston TX 795 27 266 33:02.4 34:45.7 1:43.3 10:39/M
21 Emily Bowling Edwardsville IL 161 28 267 33:03.4 34:46.0 1:42.6 10:40/M
22 Sarah Phelps Troy IL 824 27 268 33:14.3 34:48.8 1:34.4 10:43/M
23 Mallory Downs Brentwood MO 231 29 275 33:35.0 36:27.7 2:52.6 10:50/M
24 Brianna Martin brentwood MO 741 29 276 33:35.5 36:27.9 2:52.4 10:50/M
25 Leslie Harmon Edwardsville IL 323 27 283 33:54.4 36:48.4 2:53.9 10:56/M
26 Heather Mahassek Glen carbon IL 736 26 286 34:01.7 35:52.9 1:51.2 10:58/M
27 Bonnie Landwehr Plainview IL 714 29 288 34:03.7 35:43.5 1:39.8 10:59/M
28 Kristie Manning Edwardsville IL 739 27 291 34:12.4 37:05.7 2:53.2 11:02/M
29 Heather File Glen Carbon IL 262 25 308 35:29.2 37:26.6 1:57.3 11:27/M
30 Crystal Haselhorst Highland IL IL 327 29 322 36:04.2 37:50.9 1:46.7 11:38/M
31 Abbey Fey Staunton IL 261 27 379 41:14.5 44:08.4 2:53.8 13:18/M
32 Kami Montague Troy IL 782 26 403 45:29.8 48:41.1 3:11.3 14:40/M
33 Jessica Bassett Collinsville IL 132 26 418 47:27.6 50:26.0 2:58.3 15:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erin Krieger Edwardsville IL 707 33 40 23:44.0 23:45.1 0:01.1 7:39/M
2 Laura Klein Highland IL 696 30 79 26:01.7 27:35.9 1:34.2 8:24/M
3 Amanda Miller Normal IL 780 32 131 28:16.3 29:52.6 1:36.3 9:07/M
4 Rebecca Hartman Edwardsville IL 326 34 133 28:22.2 28:26.1 0:03.9 9:09/M
5 Allison Tolliver Glen Carbon IL 1381 33 136 28:24.8 29:10.1 0:45.2 9:10/M
6 Sarah Ludwig Glen Carbon IL 732 33 193 30:13.5 32:00.4 1:46.9 9:45/M
7 Stepheney Aden Glen Carbon IL 100 32 199 30:21.8 31:56.0 1:34.1 9:47/M
8 Tanya McIntosh Edwardsville IL 765 32 208 30:48.9 32:34.7 1:45.7 9:56/M
9 Lauren Johanson Glen carbon IL 499 33 219 31:17.2 33:16.0 1:58.7 10:05/M
10 Karla McDole Edwardsville IL 756 30 226 31:28.1 31:29.3 0:01.2 10:09/M
11 Spring Bonney Edwardsville IL 158 33 232 31:42.9 34:33.6 2:50.6 10:14/M
12 Erica Diehl Cedar Rapids IA 221 31 239 31:53.5 32:39.4 0:45.9 10:17/M
13 Jennifer Meyer Glen Carbon IL 771 34 246 32:01.7 36:47.5 4:45.7 10:20/M
14 Sarah Brokering Granite City IL 172 31 269 33:14.4 34:48.8 1:34.4 10:43/M
15 Alice DeWall Edwardsville IL 217 32 277 33:39.2 35:29.9 1:50.7 10:51/M
16 Beth Schumacher Edwardsville IL 884 32 278 33:42.3 35:41.0 1:58.6 10:52/M
17 Bridget Graham-Royer Glen Carbon IL 305 34 281 33:48.8 36:40.0 2:51.1 10:54/M
18 Shannon Wagner Edwardsville IL 1415 34 282 33:52.7 36:48.8 2:56.1 10:55/M
19 Natasha Mangiaracino Maryville IL 738 32 300 34:53.2 36:33.6 1:40.4 11:15/M
20 Nicole Stewart Edwardsville IL 1520 32 329 36:47.6 39:55.0 3:07.4 11:52/M
21 Kim Ellinger Glen Carbon IL 244 32 354 39:39.2 42:31.7 2:52.4 12:47/M
22 Tiffany Michael Saint Jacob IL 772 31 359 39:50.8 41:32.0 1:41.1 12:51/M
23 Amy Cotton Edwardsville IL 193 30 382 41:25.1 42:15.1 0:50.0 13:22/M
24 Ashley Cryder Belleville IL 201 32 392 42:33.3 44:21.4 1:48.1 13:44/M
25 Gretchen Dabbs Murphysboro IL 209 34 397 43:46.9 45:47.1 2:00.1 14:07/M
26 Joanna McCrea Edwardsville IL 754 33 406 45:32.7 47:19.8 1:47.1 14:41/M
27 Rebecca Wells Collinsville IL 1423 30 417 47:27.5 50:25.9 2:58.3 15:18/M
28 Whitney Cummins Bethalto IL 206 31 440 50:02.4 52:55.6 2:53.2 16:08/M
29 Kristen Miller Wood River IL 779 30 450 54:47.3 58:10.4 3:23.1 17:40/M
30 Danielle Roundcount Edwardsville IL 862 32 458 57:47.6 1:01:06.5 3:18.9 18:38/M
31 Shelly Beck ALTON IL 143 32 461 57:48.1 1:01:00.0 3:11.8 18:39/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristin Staten oceanside CA 1625 38 75 25:52.8 26:40.8 0:47.9 8:21/M
2 Michelle Herman Edwardsville IL 342 38 84 26:06.9 26:59.2 0:52.2 8:25/M
3 Carrie Roberts Pontoon Beach IL 861 38 93 26:36.4 28:16.5 1:40.1 8:35/M
4 Robyn Cygan Highland IL 208 39 101 26:46.7 28:37.3 1:50.6 8:38/M
5 Kerry OSullivan Edwardsville IL 806 39 107 27:04.9 28:38.3 1:33.4 8:44/M
6 Amanda Kourinos Edwardsville IL 705 39 108 27:05.5 28:54.2 1:48.7 8:44/M
7 Angel Hopper Berthlett Maryville IL 360 39 138 28:27.5 29:15.3 0:47.7 9:11/M
8 Beth Perry Troy IL 816 39 145 28:35.3 29:26.4 0:51.1 9:13/M
9 Jennifer King Godfrey IL 694 39 174 29:29.7 30:23.4 0:53.6 9:31/M
10 Josie Chapman Oakland CA 184 35 177 29:36.4 31:09.6 1:33.2 9:33/M
11 Amy Gallo Granger IN 285 37 178 29:36.4 31:12.4 1:36.0 9:33/M
12 Stacy Parker Troy IL 807 38 200 30:24.7 31:59.0 1:34.3 9:48/M
13 Heather Haskins Marine IL 328 39 204 30:38.2 32:28.2 1:49.9 9:53/M
14 Amanda Crow Edwardsville IL 197 35 214 31:13.6 32:05.8 0:52.2 10:04/M
15 Sheryl Forrest Edwardsville IL 275 37 221 31:20.3 34:40.3 3:20.0 10:06/M
16 Kathleen Gardner Edwardsville IL 289 39 223 31:21.2 33:12.5 1:51.2 10:07/M
17 Christi Geggus Edwardsville IL 292 35 233 31:43.2 34:33.7 2:50.4 10:14/M
18 Liz Reader Glen Carbon IL 852 36 242 31:54.8 33:35.5 1:40.7 10:17/M
19 Kimberly Drake Troy IL 232 38 249 32:06.3 33:55.1 1:48.8 10:21/M
20 Dawn Dimitroff Glen Carbon IL 224 38 251 32:12.0 33:58.4 1:46.3 10:23/M
21 Christie Bleier Highland IL 157 39 260 32:26.3 34:18.1 1:51.7 10:28/M
22 Anissa Przymuzala Staunton IL 838 37 262 32:40.2 34:28.9 1:48.6 10:32/M
23 Emily Bates Edwardsville IL 133 38 264 32:52.8 34:32.6 1:39.7 10:36/M
24 Jen Heckt 1692 37 294 34:33.6 37:28.4 2:54.8 11:09/M
25 Molly Dahl Springboro OH 210 35 296 34:42.5 36:28.7 1:46.2 11:12/M
26 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 724 36 302 34:57.6 36:42.6 1:44.9 11:16/M
27 Dawn Boyen Edwardsville IL 162 36 312 35:38.9 37:19.9 1:40.9 11:30/M
28 Sara Schwarz Edwardsville IL 885 37 324 36:25.5 38:25.4 1:59.9 11:45/M
29 Amanda Gillihan Edwardsville IL 294 35 328 36:45.2 39:55.6 3:10.4 11:51/M
30 Melissa Wilson Collinsville IL 1429 38 341 38:20.7 41:13.3 2:52.6 12:22/M
31 Jennifer Vucich Bethalto IL 1407 38 373 40:46.7 42:36.8 1:50.1 13:09/M
32 Jana Stone Edwardsville IL 1245 35 384 41:33.3 43:23.1 1:49.8 13:24/M
33 Chava Wu Evanston IL 1473 39 410 46:28.6 49:47.7 3:19.0 14:59/M
34 Kelly Schlechte glen carbon IL 880 35 429 49:26.9 52:38.0 3:11.1 15:57/M
35 Mika Arth Edwardsville IL 113 39 433 49:34.8 51:28.9 1:54.0 15:59/M
36 Kirstin Lindsay Edwardsville IL 725 39 444 51:22.3 54:38.8 3:16.5 16:34/M
37 Heather Smith Glen Carbon IL 915 35 446 51:30.6 54:41.0 3:10.3 16:37/M
38 Kristin Feldmann Edwardsville IL 258 38 457 57:34.1 1:00:58.4 3:24.3 18:34/M
39 Rebecca Endsley Edwardsville IL 248 38 459 57:48.0 1:01:07.2 3:19.2 18:39/M
40 Nichole DeWall Edwardsville IL 219 35 469 1:06:46.7 1:09:53.9 3:07.1 21:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenifer Schaller Edwardsville IL 871 43 44 23:54.7 24:40.6 0:45.8 7:43/M
2 Erica Hunt EDWARDSVILLE IL 362 44 48 24:02.4 24:05.7 0:03.2 7:45/M
3 Kate Geisen Edwardsville IL 293 40 58 25:00.6 25:45.9 0:45.3 8:04/M
4 Michelle Dunham shipman IL 233 40 68 25:23.7 26:11.2 0:47.5 8:11/M
5 Debra Sury Troy IL 1375 42 73 25:50.5 26:42.7 0:52.1 8:20/M
6 Gretchen Henderson Troy IL 333 40 87 26:09.6 27:01.7 0:52.0 8:26/M
7 Maryanne Patnaude Edwardsville IL 811 40 96 26:40.4 26:43.3 0:02.9 8:36/M
8 Laura Gilomen Edwardsville IL 297 44 97 26:42.8 28:23.4 1:40.6 8:37/M
9 Tricia Young Edwardsville IL 1618 42 100 26:45.6 28:17.6 1:32.0 8:38/M
10 Heather Clausen Marine IL 187 40 125 27:53.0 29:42.3 1:49.2 9:00/M
11 Ellen Eska Edwardsville IL 253 43 127 28:07.2 29:44.9 1:37.6 9:04/M
12 Kim Michel Edwardsville IL 773 44 128 28:08.6 29:40.7 1:32.0 9:05/M
13 Mary Beth Geppert Highland IL 1628 43 130 28:16.0 29:49.5 1:33.4 9:07/M
14 Janelle Wadsworth Edwardsville IL 1414 41 142 28:30.9 29:20.9 0:49.9 9:12/M
15 Aby Garvey Edwardsville IL 290 44 151 28:54.9 29:43.5 0:48.5 9:19/M
16 Amy Ogden Edwardsvillle IL 1929 43 158 29:12.3 30:45.1 1:32.7 9:25/M
17 Melissa Wiegers Troy IL 1426 41 159 29:12.4 30:03.9 0:51.4 9:25/M
18 Kirsten Wilkerson Edwardsville IL 1427 43 163 29:14.6 30:49.1 1:34.4 9:26/M
19 Naomi Grisham oceanside CA 313 43 169 29:23.0 30:57.5 1:34.5 9:29/M
20 Lisa Pfeifer Bethalto IL 820 43 172 29:27.3 30:18.5 0:51.2 9:30/M
21 Jill Pifer edwardsville IL 828 44 173 29:27.6 31:12.0 1:44.3 9:30/M
22 Janel Ellsworth Edwardsville IL 245 40 183 29:40.1 31:22.9 1:42.7 9:34/M
23 Susan Marty 1931 43 184 29:41.6 31:30.9 1:49.2 9:35/M
24 Shannon Funkhouser Edwardsville IL 283 41 206 30:42.8 32:18.3 1:35.4 9:54/M
25 Elizabeth Grant Edwardsville IL 307 44 229 31:34.0 34:30.5 2:56.5 10:11/M
26 Mindi Townsend Apalachin NY 1386 41 247 32:03.4 32:53.8 0:50.4 10:20/M
27 Keri Scheibel Edwardsville IL 873 40 252 32:13.8 33:07.0 0:53.2 10:24/M
28 Gina Gansmann Edwardsville IL 288 41 255 32:17.0 35:15.1 2:58.0 10:25/M
29 Peggy Emling Glen Carbon IL 247 44 263 32:48.6 34:56.1 2:07.5 10:35/M
30 Kristin Sechler Overland Park KS 887 44 287 34:03.2 37:15.1 3:11.9 10:59/M
31 Tami Ufert Edwardsville IL 1400 40 313 35:40.2 37:48.0 2:07.7 11:30/M
32 Sara Randle Litchfield IL 841 42 314 35:40.3 38:34.9 2:54.5 11:30/M
33 Janie Shownes Troy IL 907 42 316 35:41.8 38:32.4 2:50.6 11:31/M
34 Cindy Lukowski Glen Carbon IL 733 42 318 35:43.4 37:43.3 1:59.8 11:31/M
35 Elizabeth O'Dell EDWARDSVILLE IL 797 40 333 37:19.5 39:00.2 1:40.7 12:02/M
36 Carla Fink Glen Carbon IL 263 40 349 39:30.7 41:37.0 2:06.3 12:45/M
37 Traci McCall Branson West MO 1630 42 352 39:37.7 41:39.2 2:01.5 12:47/M
38 Lisa Holderer Edwardsville IL 353 44 356 39:45.0 41:26.5 1:41.5 12:49/M
39 Kerry Basarich Edwardsville IL 131 40 365 40:19.3 42:11.0 1:51.6 13:00/M
40 Shannon Kolnsberg Edwardsville IL 701 41 371 40:45.1 42:39.4 1:54.2 13:09/M
41 Jennifer Mercer Glen Carbon IL 767 40 381 41:19.2 43:14.8 1:55.6 13:20/M
42 Dian Gansmann St. Jacob IL 286 41 391 42:05.6 45:04.0 2:58.3 13:35/M
43 Melissa Millard Edwardsville IL 776 41 396 42:48.9 45:54.2 3:05.3 13:48/M
44 Michelle Birkett Park Ridge IL 155 42 412 46:57.6 49:56.5 2:58.9 15:09/M
45 Cathi Meunier Glen Carbon IL 768 43 419 47:44.0 50:44.3 3:00.3 15:24/M
46 Michelle Meunier Glen Carbon IL 769 40 420 47:44.7 50:44.7 3:00.0 15:24/M
47 Monica Shallow Edwardsville IL 898 41 421 48:01.8 51:20.1 3:18.3 15:29/M
48 Danielle Weems Edwardsville IL 1418 41 430 49:30.5 52:25.5 2:55.0 15:58/M
49 Nichole Deppe Bethalto IL 216 40 460 57:48.1 1:00:59.6 3:11.5 18:39/M
50 Jenny Ravanh Champaign IL 847 41 466 1:01:28.3 1:04:36.7 3:08.4 19:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathryn Firsching Nashville TN 268 47 106 27:03.9 28:39.8 1:35.9 8:44/M
2 Kelly Klette Edwardsville IL 697 47 117 27:27.7 29:02.1 1:34.3 8:51/M
3 Missy Hoehn staunton IL 348 46 160 29:13.6 30:02.2 0:48.6 9:25/M
4 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 277 47 180 29:39.6 31:12.4 1:32.7 9:34/M
5 Cathy Hanson Myersville MD 321 45 207 30:44.4 32:36.3 1:51.9 9:55/M
6 Brandy Schaefer Glen Carbon IL 870 49 212 31:02.8 31:52.5 0:49.7 10:01/M
7 Mary Terry Bethalto IL 1376 49 213 31:12.7 32:51.6 1:38.9 10:04/M
8 Cynthia Seymour Chevy Chase MD 892 47 231 31:38.8 33:22.3 1:43.4 10:12/M
9 Donna Lesniak Troy IL 720 49 261 32:33.3 35:24.0 2:50.6 10:30/M
10 Karrie Schaefer Edwardsville IL 868 49 279 33:44.1 35:38.7 1:54.6 10:53/M
11 Kara Shustrin Edwardsville IL 908 45 284 33:58.4 35:49.8 1:51.4 10:57/M
12 Lindsay Shaw Edwardsville IL 901 47 297 34:42.6 36:28.8 1:46.2 11:12/M
13 Sonya McIntire Bethalto IL 764 45 307 35:25.4 36:16.6 0:51.1 11:25/M
14 Lisa Twesten Glen Carbon IL 1395 46 337 37:59.3 39:32.9 1:33.5 12:15/M
15 Kay VanArsdale edwardsville IL 1401 48 366 40:31.3 43:33.4 3:02.1 13:04/M
16 Janna Beattie Edwardsville IL 137 48 376 40:52.5 43:43.9 2:51.4 13:11/M
17 Kathy McCammack Maryville IL 749 47 404 45:31.3 47:27.5 1:56.2 14:41/M
18 Jannell Vetter Oxford MS 1404 47 426 49:16.9 52:21.4 3:04.5 15:54/M
19 Sherry Autenrieth Bethalto IL 115 45 449 54:02.3 57:15.1 3:12.7 17:26/M
20 Karen Osuchowski Troy IL 805 46 452 55:02.1 57:58.7 2:56.6 17:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susan Kautzer Collinsville IL 687 50 72 25:47.7 26:34.9 0:47.2 8:19/M
2 Kris Straub edwardsville IL 1341 50 211 31:01.2 32:44.2 1:42.9 10:00/M
3 Deb Eckert SAINT JACOB IL 241 51 215 31:13.8 32:46.3 1:32.4 10:04/M
4 Laurie Wolf Edwardsville IL 1432 54 227 31:29.5 33:12.9 1:43.4 10:09/M
5 Marla Davis Edwardsville IL 211 51 280 33:47.5 35:41.9 1:54.3 10:54/M
6 Barb Anderson Edwardsville IL 103 50 295 34:34.6 36:27.2 1:52.6 11:09/M
7 Robin Jaeggi Glen Carbon IL 497 51 305 35:23.2 36:55.4 1:32.2 11:25/M
8 Lauren Stewart Edwardsville IL 1599 53 342 38:22.2 41:15.4 2:53.2 12:23/M
9 Leslie Smith Oakland CA 914 52 345 39:12.9 42:10.3 2:57.4 12:39/M
10 Geri Clark Edwardsville IL 185 50 348 39:24.4 41:19.1 1:54.6 12:43/M
11 Mary Botton 1686 54 351 39:35.1 42:32.3 2:57.2 12:46/M
12 Brenda Boyer Highland IL 168 52 367 40:32.7 43:28.4 2:55.7 13:05/M
13 Penny Jones Staunton IL 685 51 380 41:15.7 44:08.7 2:53.0 13:18/M
14 Libby Levin Edwardsville IL 722 53 399 44:56.9 46:41.8 1:44.8 14:30/M
15 Lisa Coyle Glen Carbon IL 196 52 413 46:57.7 49:56.6 2:58.9 15:09/M
16 Mona Govero Bethalto IL 300 52 423 49:14.4 52:22.5 3:08.0 15:53/M
17 Cristina Arbelaez Edwardsville IL 110 54 467 1:01:53.8 1:09:37.5 7:43.7 19:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gail Munneke Glen Carbon IL 794 55 259 32:24.6 34:03.4 1:38.8 10:27/M
2 Lila Sanders Wood River IL 866 55 427 49:19.5 52:24.3 3:04.8 15:55/M
3 Debbie Mccleland Wood river IL 751 55 437 49:47.0 52:49.2 3:02.2 16:04/M
4 Pam Biondo O'Fallon IL 147 59 448 51:49.2 54:59.9 3:10.7 16:43/M
5 Teri Dinnius Edwardsville IL 226 58 453 55:29.1 58:36.2 3:07.1 17:54/M
6 Denise Schiber Worden IL 875 57 462 57:48.3 1:01:07.3 3:19.0 18:39/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joy Honegger Glen Carbon IL 358 63 188 29:59.2 31:38.6 1:39.4 9:40/M
2 Glenda Kirby Glen Carbon IL 695 63 257 32:18.8 34:04.8 1:46.0 10:25/M
3 Janet Hupp Edwardsvlle IL 494 62 289 34:05.3 36:02.4 1:57.1 11:00/M
4 Audrey Perry Maryville IL 815 65 309 35:29.8 37:26.1 1:56.3 11:27/M
5 Jodi Henderson Edwardsville IL 331 67 390 42:04.1 44:59.0 2:54.9 13:34/M
6 Deborah Sladek Edwardsville IL 911 63 411 46:30.1 49:48.6 3:18.5 15:00/M
7 Phyllis Baylor Edwardsville IL 134 73 422 48:34.3 51:26.9 2:52.6 15:40/M
8 Jeanell Weems Edwardsville IL 1417 60 432 49:31.6 52:26.1 2:54.4 15:58/M
9 Kathy Yarber Glen Carbon IL 1475 60 435 49:39.8 52:49.7 3:09.9 16:01/M
10 Gayle Guerra Glen Carbon IL 314 62 436 49:41.1 52:50.6 3:09.5 16:02/M
11 Janice Brown Moro IL 174 62 441 50:47.1 53:51.0 3:03.8 16:23/M
12 Diane Just 1698 62 463 57:49.4 1:01:15.8 3:26.4 18:39/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samuel Lloyd Springfield OH 728 32 1 17:56.2 17:57.2 0:01.0 5:47/M
2 Matthew Bradford Edwardsville IL 170 25 2 19:08.0 19:09.7 0:01.7 6:10/M
3 Scott Shaw Edwardsville IL 903 50 3 19:11.5 19:11.9 0:00.4 6:11/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Connor Kelley Edwardsville IL 690 10 37 23:27.6 23:30.1 0:02.5 7:34/M
2 Jordan Jones Edwardsville IL 682 10 59 25:01.9 25:47.8 0:45.9 8:04/M
3 Jaden Henderson Troy IL 334 10 65 25:13.5 25:16.8 0:03.2 8:08/M
4 Burke Eska Edwardsville IL 252 10 86 26:08.5 26:56.4 0:47.9 8:26/M
5 Ryan Hampton 1613 10 94 26:37.3 27:24.7 0:47.3 8:35/M
6 Logan Geggus Edwardsville IL 291 8 110 27:14.4 30:04.2 2:49.8 8:47/M
7 Dillon Henderson Troy IL 332 8 113 27:21.4 28:12.5 0:51.1 8:49/M
8 Mac Eska Edwardsville IL 251 9 126 28:07.0 29:44.7 1:37.6 9:04/M
9 Sam Motley Glen Carbon IL 790 9 135 28:24.6 29:10.6 0:45.9 9:10/M
10 David Ruggeroli Glen Carbon IL 865 10 137 28:26.4 29:11.6 0:45.2 9:10/M
11 Tyler Staley Edwardsville IL 1616 10 144 28:34.7 29:24.3 0:49.6 9:13/M
12 Chase Harmon 1659 9 162 29:14.4 31:06.6 1:52.2 9:26/M
13 Carter Crow Edwardsville IL 198 7 216 31:14.5 32:06.0 0:51.5 10:05/M
14 Andrew Smith Glen Carbon IL 916 10 222 31:21.2 32:14.6 0:53.3 10:07/M
15 James Gillihan Edwardsville IL 295 9 235 31:49.8 35:00.0 3:10.1 10:16/M
16 Sam Reader Glen Carbon IL 853 8 241 31:54.1 33:34.7 1:40.6 10:17/M
17 Wyatt Rayman Glen Carbon IL 848 8 245 31:58.0 34:04.1 2:06.0 10:19/M
18 Cole Townsend Apalachin NY 1384 10 254 32:16.3 33:06.7 0:50.3 10:25/M
19 Kenri Grisham oceanside CA 311 10 272 33:17.9 34:52.4 1:34.4 10:44/M
20 William Lukowski Glen Carbon IL 735 7 311 35:38.0 37:37.7 1:59.6 11:30/M
21 Collin Schlechte glen carbon IL 878 6 332 37:10.9 40:18.1 3:07.1 11:59/M
22 Bradley Stone Edwardsville IL 1656 7 338 38:05.8 39:55.0 1:49.2 12:17/M
23 Wesley Stone Edwardsville IL 1264 7 340 38:07.9 39:56.1 1:48.1 12:18/M
24 Ross Vucich Bethalto IL 1409 7 369 40:40.0 42:30.3 1:50.3 13:07/M
25 Quinton Kolsnberg Edwardsville IL 703 7 370 40:45.0 42:38.6 1:53.6 13:09/M
26 Payson Porter Edwardsville IL 834 9 395 42:46.6 46:05.1 3:18.4 13:48/M
27 Ethan Stewart Edwardsville IL 1548 6 401 45:09.0 48:17.7 3:08.6 14:34/M
28 Ryan Schlechte glen carbon IL 881 8 402 45:13.8 48:20.2 3:06.4 14:35/M
29 Jake Birkett Park Ridge IL 153 8 438 49:56.8 49:56.9 0:00.1 16:06/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alex Gray edwardsville IL 308 14 4 19:12.8 19:14.0 0:01.1 6:12/M
2 Jack Pifer Edwardsville IL 827 12 6 19:26.3 19:27.8 0:01.4 6:16/M
3 Roland Prenzler Edwardsville IL 837 12 10 20:34.4 20:35.1 0:00.7 6:38/M
4 Ben Geppert Highland IL 1629 14 13 21:05.8 21:08.0 0:02.1 6:48/M
5 Andrew Holderer Edwardsville IL 351 14 22 21:43.8 21:45.7 0:01.8 7:00/M
6 Ryan Shustrin Edwardsville IL 910 14 35 23:27.2 23:29.6 0:02.3 7:34/M
7 Benjamen Noud Edwardsville IL 1654 14 36 23:27.4 23:29.4 0:01.9 7:34/M
8 Eian McIntire Bethalto IL 762 14 60 25:04.9 25:06.7 0:01.8 8:05/M
9 Jordan Crow Edwardsville IL 199 13 64 25:13.0 26:05.1 0:52.0 8:08/M
10 Sam Seymour Chevy Chase MD 894 13 77 25:56.6 25:57.9 0:01.3 8:22/M
11 Ben Basarich Edwardsville IL 127 13 81 26:03.2 26:05.3 0:02.1 8:24/M
12 Ben Hampton Haslett MI 317 14 95 26:37.3 27:24.9 0:47.6 8:35/M
13 Evan McIntire Bethalto IL 763 11 102 26:55.0 26:56.3 0:01.3 8:41/M
14 Bennett Shallow Edwardsville IL 895 11 115 27:26.8 29:11.4 1:44.6 8:51/M
15 Nick Lacy Edwardsville IL 711 12 116 27:27.2 28:14.8 0:47.5 8:51/M
16 Collin Hanson Myersville MD 322 13 122 27:41.4 27:43.3 0:01.9 8:56/M
17 Cam Grant Edwardsville IL 306 11 147 28:42.7 28:43.4 0:00.7 9:15/M
18 Austin Maynard Collinsville IL 748 12 290 34:06.3 36:58.6 2:52.3 11:00/M
19 Andrew Shownes Troy IL 906 11 315 35:41.2 38:31.5 2:50.3 11:31/M
20 Jack Basarich Edwardsville IL 130 11 325 36:27.5 37:20.6 0:53.1 11:45/M
21 Troy Gansmann St. Jacob IL 287 11 388 41:58.8 44:55.1 2:56.2 13:32/M
22 A.J. Risavy Edwardsville IL 857 14 416 47:03.8 50:00.5 2:56.6 15:11/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Connor Dunaway Edwardsville IL 1652 16 9 20:19.9 20:20.6 0:00.7 6:33/M
2 Zachary Ufert Edwardsville IL 1399 18 33 23:20.4 24:08.5 0:48.1 7:32/M
3 Zachary Schipkowski Edwardsville IL 876 17 34 23:23.0 24:10.4 0:47.4 7:33/M
4 Kaden Zinc oceanside CA 1626 17 74 25:52.4 26:40.3 0:47.8 8:21/M
5 Kyle Tucker Edwardsville IL 1393 16 109 27:06.4 28:38.8 1:32.4 8:45/M
6 Nathaniel Spaller mt. olive IL 927 16 156 29:08.9 29:59.1 0:50.2 9:24/M
7 David McCall Branson West MO 1648 18 326 36:41.3 38:43.2 2:01.9 11:50/M
8 Dylan Shallow Edwardsville IL 896 18 387 41:52.1 43:41.9 1:49.7 13:30/M
9 Matthew Hampton Saint Louis MO 316 17 394 42:40.7 45:34.6 2:53.8 13:46/M
10 Travis Pfeifer Bethalto IL 822 17 424 49:14.8 52:22.2 3:07.3 15:53/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zach Niebruegge Collinsville IL 796 20 21 21:43.6 21:44.3 0:00.6 7:00/M
2 Charlie Miller Burlington WI 781 23 129 28:15.3 29:52.0 1:36.6 9:07/M
3 Jacob Hampton Haslett MI 318 20 152 28:55.7 31:50.1 2:54.3 9:20/M
4 Shane Meyer Hamel IL 770 21 176 29:32.8 31:15.1 1:42.2 9:32/M
5 Zac Peitzmeyer Edwardsville IL 814 22 218 31:15.5 32:52.6 1:37.0 10:05/M
6 Joseph McCall Branson West MO 1643 22 323 36:05.5 38:07.9 2:02.3 11:38/M
7 Brett Brimberry Maryville IL 171 21 346 39:15.2 42:14.7 2:59.4 12:40/M
8 Kevin Heiland Wildwood MO 329 23 393 42:40.3 45:33.8 2:53.5 13:46/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Cummins Edwardsville IL 207 29 16 21:30.1 21:34.0 0:03.9 6:56/M
2 Mark Schaefer Edwardsville IL 869 25 17 21:31.9 21:35.5 0:03.6 6:56/M
3 Luke Firsching Rockford IL 266 25 26 22:44.6 22:49.1 0:04.4 7:20/M
4 Shane Firsching Huntley IL 265 28 31 23:05.4 23:09.7 0:04.2 7:27/M
5 Matt Bartels Hamel IL 125 29 50 24:10.3 24:12.1 0:01.8 7:48/M
6 Bryant Pirtle Edwardsville IL 830 29 63 25:12.5 26:50.2 1:37.6 8:08/M
7 Adam Bertuli Edwardsville IL 146 28 91 26:26.9 26:28.1 0:01.2 8:32/M
8 Kyle Patterson Glen Carbon IL 812 28 165 29:16.9 30:52.7 1:35.8 9:26/M
9 Brad Read Bethalto IL 849 27 190 30:04.8 30:06.0 0:01.2 9:42/M
10 Trevor Voss Edwardsville IL 1406 29 192 30:11.5 33:27.1 3:15.6 9:44/M
11 Brett Rousseau St. Louis MO 863 27 285 34:00.8 35:52.8 1:51.9 10:58/M
12 Brendan Graham Ottawa IL 302 28 319 35:54.8 38:53.1 2:58.2 11:35/M
13 Brett Jones brentwood MO 683 28 439 50:02.3 52:55.5 2:53.2 16:08/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Storm Makanda IL 1333 33 7 19:34.5 19:35.4 0:00.9 6:19/M
2 Brandon Baird Edwardsville IL 120 33 12 20:44.1 20:45.3 0:01.2 6:41/M
3 Jeff Royer Glen Carbon IL 864 34 32 23:12.1 23:12.1 7:29/M
4 Matthew Townsend Edwardsville IL 1382 30 43 23:54.4 24:43.1 0:48.7 7:43/M
5 Nic Scheibel Edwardsville IL 874 33 80 26:02.0 26:05.2 0:03.1 8:24/M
6 Joel Cryder Belleville IL 202 33 132 28:16.6 29:13.0 0:56.4 9:07/M
7 Brian Pocklington Plainview IL 831 34 148 28:48.5 29:37.3 0:48.7 9:17/M
8 Luke Cuff Worden IL 204 33 210 31:00.8 34:21.4 3:20.6 10:00/M
9 Clay Cummins Bethalto IL 205 33 220 31:17.3 34:10.0 2:52.6 10:05/M
10 Ben Diehl Cedar Rapids IA 220 32 240 31:53.7 32:39.6 0:45.9 10:17/M
11 Tobit Cosa Edwardsville IL 191 34 248 32:03.6 34:55.5 2:51.9 10:20/M
12 Nicholas Stewart Edwardsville IL 1531 32 400 45:08.0 48:17.2 3:09.2 14:34/M
13 Adam Miller Wood River IL 778 33 451 54:52.5 58:16.5 3:24.0 17:42/M
14 Brian Cowart Saginaw MI 194 34 464 57:50.6 1:01:16.1 3:25.5 18:39/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Krieger Edwardsville IL 706 35 8 20:07.4 20:08.2 0:00.7 6:29/M
2 Jack Tolliver Edwardsville IL 1380 35 28 22:48.8 22:50.3 0:01.5 7:21/M
3 Philip Lading Edwardsville IL 713 39 29 22:53.9 22:57.0 0:03.1 7:23/M
4 Brian Baca Granite City IL 118 39 46 24:00.6 24:49.8 0:49.1 7:45/M
5 Gary Hartman Edwardsville IL 325 37 54 24:44.7 24:48.3 0:03.6 7:59/M
6 Adam Patnaude Chicago IL 808 37 82 26:06.5 26:08.4 0:01.9 8:25/M
7 Travis Bosich Alton IL 160 38 85 26:07.0 27:40.9 1:33.8 8:25/M
8 Tyler Lowe Edwardsville IL 730 38 103 26:55.6 28:42.8 1:47.1 8:41/M
9 Jim Schlechte glen carbon IL 879 38 111 27:17.7 28:04.3 0:46.6 8:48/M
10 Mark Motley Glen Carbon IL 788 35 140 28:28.1 30:04.5 1:36.3 9:11/M
11 Jon Reader Glen Carbon IL 851 36 244 31:55.3 33:35.4 1:40.1 10:18/M
12 G Birger Glen Carbon IL 148 38 256 32:17.1 35:15.1 2:58.0 10:25/M
13 Ken Lukowski Glen Carbon IL 734 38 317 35:42.7 37:43.2 2:00.5 11:31/M
14 Nathan DeWall Edwardsville IL 218 37 468 1:06:45.4 1:09:51.8 3:06.3 21:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Henderson Troy IL 335 41 5 19:13.8 19:16.1 0:02.2 6:12/M
2 James Baca Ballwin MO 117 42 11 20:35.8 20:37.4 0:01.6 6:38/M
3 Trent Commer Eddyville IL 188 43 14 21:06.0 21:12.2 0:06.1 6:48/M
4 Mike Perry Troy IL 817 42 19 21:41.3 21:44.0 0:02.6 7:00/M
5 Christopher Mayabb Fenton MO 747 41 24 22:27.0 22:32.6 0:05.5 7:15/M
6 Eric Frisbee Maryville IL 1658 43 39 23:43.6 23:44.6 0:00.9 7:39/M
7 John Eska Edwardsville IL 254 42 51 24:29.0 25:17.2 0:48.2 7:54/M
8 Ron Lacy Edwardsville IL 712 41 53 24:44.4 25:32.6 0:48.2 7:59/M
9 Jody Dwiggins Godfrey IL 235 44 56 24:59.3 25:45.5 0:46.1 8:04/M
10 Matthew Feldmann Edwardsville IL 259 42 66 25:21.5 25:24.7 0:03.2 8:11/M
11 Derrick Wilkinson Lombard IL 1428 43 78 25:57.6 27:38.0 1:40.3 8:22/M
12 Steven Foster Chicago IL 276 43 123 27:49.8 27:54.5 0:04.6 8:58/M
13 Will Dimitroff Glen Carbon IL 225 40 185 29:49.3 31:29.9 1:40.5 9:37/M
14 Christopher Kyro Scottsdale AZ 710 44 191 30:07.8 31:47.3 1:39.5 9:43/M
15 Charles Grisham oceanside CA 310 43 234 31:47.9 33:24.3 1:36.3 10:15/M
16 Brian Basarich Edwardsville IL 128 40 265 32:53.5 34:46.4 1:52.8 10:36/M
17 Timothy Noud Edwardsville IL 1653 41 271 33:15.4 34:50.7 1:35.3 10:44/M
18 Tom Hampton Haslett MI 319 41 274 33:22.9 36:17.5 2:54.5 10:46/M
19 Chris Pfeifer Bethalto IL 819 44 293 34:20.8 35:14.8 0:53.9 11:05/M
20 David Stone Edwardsville IL 1498 40 331 37:05.3 39:57.2 2:51.9 11:58/M
21 Brad Fiori Edwardsville IL 1619 44 335 37:54.5 38:40.6 0:46.1 12:14/M
22 Rusty Berthlett Maryville IL 145 44 347 39:17.7 42:17.1 2:59.4 12:40/M
23 Chris Byron edwardsville IL 178 41 378 41:11.8 43:07.5 1:55.6 13:17/M
24 Michael Farmer Glen Carbon IL 256 40 385 41:43.9 45:00.3 3:16.4 13:27/M
25 Art Risavy Edwardsville IL 858 42 415 47:03.2 50:00.6 2:57.4 15:11/M
26 Paul Millard Edwardsville IL 774 43 447 51:40.9 54:49.5 3:08.5 16:40/M
27 Jeff Townsend Apalachin NY 1385 44 455 56:10.1 59:23.2 3:13.1 18:07/M
28 Shawn K. Ravanh Champaign IL 1650 44 465 1:01:26.4 1:04:36.1 3:09.7 19:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marc Wendleton Moro IL 1424 46 15 21:20.5 21:26.0 0:05.5 6:53/M
2 Gordon Seymour Chevy Chase MD 893 46 27 22:46.0 22:48.7 0:02.7 7:21/M
3 Rob Edmonds Edwardsville IL 243 49 49 24:06.5 24:07.7 0:01.2 7:46/M
4 Harold Jenkins Edwardsville IL 498 45 52 24:31.9 24:35.8 0:03.8 7:55/M
5 John McCracken Edwardsville IL 753 46 92 26:27.9 27:19.4 0:51.5 8:32/M
6 Steve Allison Du Quoin IL 102 49 119 27:33.0 29:05.6 1:32.5 8:53/M
7 Jim Birkett Park Ridge IL 154 46 134 28:23.4 30:15.0 1:51.6 9:09/M
8 Doug Marrs Glen Carbon IL 740 48 154 28:57.6 29:52.1 0:54.5 9:20/M
9 Tom Birkett Plano TX 151 49 166 29:20.8 31:13.4 1:52.6 9:28/M
10 Kevin Autenrieth Bethalto IL 116 46 167 29:21.8 30:08.4 0:46.5 9:28/M
11 Ron Schmittling Edwardsville IL 883 45 171 29:26.6 31:10.8 1:44.2 9:30/M
12 Mark Shallow Edwardsville IL 897 47 189 30:02.2 31:47.2 1:45.0 9:41/M
13 Darin Gray edwardsville IL 309 45 205 30:39.1 32:23.9 1:44.8 9:53/M
14 Jay Hunt EDWARDSVILLE IL 363 46 310 35:30.1 37:27.6 1:57.4 11:27/M
15 Vincent Boyen Edwardsville IL 163 45 330 36:50.4 38:32.0 1:41.5 11:53/M
16 Darin Ufert Edwardsville IL 1396 47 361 40:03.3 42:53.4 2:50.1 12:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rick Brewer Edwardsville IL 1684 52 25 22:34.9 22:40.3 0:05.4 7:17/M
2 Rob Chapman Troy IL 183 50 30 23:04.9 23:08.8 0:03.8 7:26/M
3 Elton Dintelman Granite City IL 228 53 42 23:52.5 23:57.4 0:04.9 7:42/M
4 Keith Anderson Edwardsville IL 105 50 47 24:01.5 24:50.0 0:48.5 7:45/M
5 Wade Stewart Edwardsville IL 1583 51 55 24:56.2 25:43.8 0:47.6 8:03/M
6 Karl Borchers Glen Carbon IL 159 51 90 26:23.0 28:01.3 1:38.2 8:31/M
7 Chuck Peitzmeyer Edwardsville IL 813 54 121 27:37.9 28:24.2 0:46.3 8:55/M
8 David McIntire Bethalto IL 761 54 201 30:28.2 31:19.1 0:50.8 9:50/M
9 Tim Wilson Collinsville IL 1430 53 362 40:10.1 43:03.0 2:52.9 12:57/M
10 John Govero Bethalto IL 299 52 425 49:15.3 52:22.8 3:07.4 15:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 723 57 41 23:47.5 23:52.4 0:04.8 7:40/M
2 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 269 57 61 25:05.2 25:08.5 0:03.3 8:05/M
3 Martin Peterman Wood RIver IL 2096 57 89 26:19.7 29:29.5 3:09.8 8:29/M
4 Dan Hinkle Glen Carbon IL 347 56 164 29:16.9 31:10.5 1:53.6 9:26/M
5 ROBERT BARROWS COLLINSVILLE IL 124 57 168 29:22.3 31:00.8 1:38.5 9:28/M
6 Mike Firsching Edwardsville IL 267 57 273 33:22.9 34:16.7 0:53.8 10:46/M
7 Paul Beattie Edwardsville IL 138 55 375 40:52.0 43:44.0 2:51.9 13:11/M
Top

60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edward Just Wadsworth OH 686 63 67 25:22.1 25:25.5 0:03.3 8:11/M
2 Gerry Hans 1689 62 118 27:30.0 28:25.0 0:54.9 8:52/M
3 Roger Pifer Glen Carbon IL 829 70 292 34:19.4 36:04.3 1:44.9 11:04/M
4 Jim Henderson Edwardsville IL 330 68 389 42:03.9 44:59.5 2:55.6 13:34/M
5 Art Conner Wabash IN 189 65 398 44:07.4 47:24.5 3:17.0 14:14/M
6 Bruce Brown Moro IL 173 63 442 50:48.6 53:51.0 3:02.3 16:23/M