Edwardsville Turkey Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2013


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samuel Lloyd Springfield OH 728 32 M 1 Top Fin 1 17:56.2 17:57.2 0:01.0 5:47/M
2 Matthew Bradford Edwardsville IL 170 25 M 2 Top Fin 1 19:08.0 19:09.7 0:01.7 6:10/M
3 Scott Shaw Edwardsville IL 903 50 M 3 Top Fin 1 19:11.5 19:11.9 0:00.4 6:11/M
4 Alex Gray edwardsville IL 308 14 M 1 11-14 1 19:12.8 19:14.0 0:01.1 6:12/M
5 Jason Henderson Troy IL 335 41 M 1 40-44 1 19:13.8 19:16.1 0:02.2 6:12/M
6 Jack Pifer Edwardsville IL 827 12 M 2 11-14 1 19:26.3 19:27.8 0:01.4 6:16/M
7 Greg Storm Makanda IL 1333 33 M 1 30-34 1 19:34.5 19:35.4 0:00.9 6:19/M
8 Andrew Krieger Edwardsville IL 706 35 M 1 35-39 1 20:07.4 20:08.2 0:00.7 6:29/M
9 Connor Dunaway Edwardsville IL 1652 16 M 1 15-19 1 20:19.9 20:20.6 0:00.7 6:33/M
10 Roland Prenzler Edwardsville IL 837 12 M 3 11-14 1 20:34.4 20:35.1 0:00.7 6:38/M
11 James Baca Ballwin MO 117 42 M 2 40-44 1 20:35.8 20:37.4 0:01.6 6:38/M
12 Brandon Baird Edwardsville IL 120 33 M 2 30-34 1 20:44.1 20:45.3 0:01.2 6:41/M
13 Ben Geppert Highland IL 1629 14 M 4 11-14 1 21:05.8 21:08.0 0:02.1 6:48/M
14 Trent Commer Eddyville IL 188 43 M 3 40-44 1 21:06.0 21:12.2 0:06.1 6:48/M
15 Marc Wendleton Moro IL 1424 46 M 1 45-49 1 21:20.5 21:26.0 0:05.5 6:53/M
16 Jason Cummins Edwardsville IL 207 29 M 1 25-29 1 21:30.1 21:34.0 0:03.9 6:56/M
17 Mark Schaefer Edwardsville IL 869 25 M 2 25-29 1 21:31.9 21:35.5 0:03.6 6:56/M
18 Emiley England Edwardsville IL 249 11 F 1 Top Fin 1 21:39.3 21:39.7 0:00.3 6:59/M
19 Mike Perry Troy IL 817 42 M 4 40-44 1 21:41.3 21:44.0 0:02.6 7:00/M
20 Emma Hensley 1930 13 F 2 Top Fin 1 21:43.2 21:46.2 0:03.0 7:00/M
21 Zach Niebruegge Collinsville IL 796 20 M 1 20-24 1 21:43.6 21:44.3 0:00.6 7:00/M
22 Andrew Holderer Edwardsville IL 351 14 M 5 11-14 1 21:43.8 21:45.7 0:01.8 7:00/M
23 Abby Korak Edwardsville IL 704 11 F 3 Top Fin 1 21:46.3 21:47.3 0:00.9 7:01/M
24 Christopher Mayabb Fenton MO 747 41 M 5 40-44 1 22:27.0 22:32.6 0:05.5 7:15/M
25 Rick Brewer Edwardsville IL 1684 52 M 1 50-54 1 22:34.9 22:40.3 0:05.4 7:17/M
26 Luke Firsching Rockford IL 266 25 M 3 25-29 1 22:44.6 22:49.1 0:04.4 7:20/M
27 Gordon Seymour Chevy Chase MD 893 46 M 2 45-49 1 22:46.0 22:48.7 0:02.7 7:21/M
28 Jack Tolliver Edwardsville IL 1380 35 M 2 35-39 1 22:48.8 22:50.3 0:01.5 7:21/M
29 Philip Lading Edwardsville IL 713 39 M 3 35-39 1 22:53.9 22:57.0 0:03.1 7:23/M
30 Rob Chapman Troy IL 183 50 M 2 50-54 1 23:04.9 23:08.8 0:03.8 7:26/M
31 Shane Firsching Huntley IL 265 28 M 4 25-29 1 23:05.4 23:09.7 0:04.2 7:27/M
32 Jeff Royer Glen Carbon IL 864 34 M 3 30-34 1 23:12.1 23:12.1 7:29/M
33 Zachary Ufert Edwardsville IL 1399 18 M 2 15-19 1 23:20.4 24:08.5 0:48.1 7:32/M
34 Zachary Schipkowski Edwardsville IL 876 17 M 3 15-19 1 23:23.0 24:10.4 0:47.4 7:33/M
35 Ryan Shustrin Edwardsville IL 910 14 M 6 11-14 1 23:27.2 23:29.6 0:02.3 7:34/M
36 Benjamen Noud Edwardsville IL 1654 14 M 7 11-14 1 23:27.4 23:29.4 0:01.9 7:34/M
37 Connor Kelley Edwardsville IL 690 10 M 1 1-10 1 23:27.6 23:30.1 0:02.5 7:34/M
38 Jenny Cox East Alton IL 195 27 F 1 25-29 1 23:31.9 23:37.3 0:05.4 7:35/M
39 Eric Frisbee Maryville IL 1658 43 M 6 40-44 1 23:43.6 23:44.6 0:00.9 7:39/M
40 Erin Krieger Edwardsville IL 707 33 F 1 30-34 1 23:44.0 23:45.1 0:01.1 7:39/M
41 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 723 57 M 1 55-59 1 23:47.5 23:52.4 0:04.8 7:40/M
42 Elton Dintelman Granite City IL 228 53 M 3 50-54 1 23:52.5 23:57.4 0:04.9 7:42/M
43 Matthew Townsend Edwardsville IL 1382 30 M 4 30-34 1 23:54.4 24:43.1 0:48.7 7:43/M
44 Jenifer Schaller Edwardsville IL 871 43 F 1 40-44 1 23:54.7 24:40.6 0:45.8 7:43/M
45 Jacquelyn Beattie Edwardsville IL 136 22 F 1 20-24 1 23:59.7 24:52.0 0:52.2 7:44/M
46 Brian Baca Granite City IL 118 39 M 4 35-39 1 24:00.6 24:49.8 0:49.1 7:45/M
47 Keith Anderson Edwardsville IL 105 50 M 4 50-54 1 24:01.5 24:50.0 0:48.5 7:45/M
48 Erica Hunt EDWARDSVILLE IL 362 44 F 2 40-44 1 24:02.4 24:05.7 0:03.2 7:45/M
49 Rob Edmonds Edwardsville IL 243 49 M 3 45-49 1 24:06.5 24:07.7 0:01.2 7:46/M
50 Matt Bartels Hamel IL 125 29 M 5 25-29 1 24:10.3 24:12.1 0:01.8 7:48/M
51 John Eska Edwardsville IL 254 42 M 7 40-44 1 24:29.0 25:17.2 0:48.2 7:54/M
52 Harold Jenkins Edwardsville IL 498 45 M 4 45-49 1 24:31.9 24:35.8 0:03.8 7:55/M
53 Ron Lacy Edwardsville IL 712 41 M 8 40-44 1 24:44.4 25:32.6 0:48.2 7:59/M
54 Gary Hartman Edwardsville IL 325 37 M 5 35-39 1 24:44.7 24:48.3 0:03.6 7:59/M
55 Wade Stewart Edwardsville IL 1583 51 M 5 50-54 1 24:56.2 25:43.8 0:47.6 8:03/M
56 Jody Dwiggins Godfrey IL 235 44 M 9 40-44 1 24:59.3 25:45.5 0:46.1 8:04/M
57 Lila Eska Edwardsville IL 255 11 F 1 11-14 1 25:00.4 25:48.8 0:48.3 8:04/M
58 Kate Geisen Edwardsville IL 293 40 F 3 40-44 1 25:00.6 25:45.9 0:45.3 8:04/M
59 Jordan Jones Edwardsville IL 682 10 M 2 1-10 1 25:01.9 25:47.8 0:45.9 8:04/M
60 Eian McIntire Bethalto IL 762 14 M 8 11-14 1 25:04.9 25:06.7 0:01.8 8:05/M
61 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 269 57 M 2 55-59 1 25:05.2 25:08.5 0:03.3 8:05/M
62 Allysen Arbelaez Edwardsville IL 108 25 F 2 25-29 1 25:10.3 33:54.0 8:43.7 8:07/M
63 Bryant Pirtle Edwardsville IL 830 29 M 6 25-29 1 25:12.5 26:50.2 1:37.6 8:08/M
64 Jordan Crow Edwardsville IL 199 13 M 9 11-14 1 25:13.0 26:05.1 0:52.0 8:08/M
65 Jaden Henderson Troy IL 334 10 M 3 1-10 1 25:13.5 25:16.8 0:03.2 8:08/M
66 Matthew Feldmann Edwardsville IL 259 42 M 10 40-44 1 25:21.5 25:24.7 0:03.2 8:11/M
67 Edward Just Wadsworth OH 686 63 M 1 60-99 1 25:22.1 25:25.5 0:03.3 8:11/M
68 Michelle Dunham shipman IL 233 40 F 4 40-44 1 25:23.7 26:11.2 0:47.5 8:11/M
69 Sarah Beck Indianapolis IN 141 23 F 2 20-24 1 25:31.3 26:16.9 0:45.6 8:14/M
70 Amber McCall Branson West MO 1641 24 F 3 20-24 1 25:37.1 26:23.5 0:46.3 8:16/M
71 Zoe Weller St Louis MO 1422 27 F 3 25-29 1 25:46.2 26:36.6 0:50.4 8:19/M
72 Susan Kautzer Collinsville IL 687 50 F 1 50-54 1 25:47.7 26:34.9 0:47.2 8:19/M
73 Debra Sury Troy IL 1375 42 F 5 40-44 1 25:50.5 26:42.7 0:52.1 8:20/M
74 Kaden Zinc oceanside CA 1626 17 M 4 15-19 1 25:52.4 26:40.3 0:47.8 8:21/M
75 Kristin Staten oceanside CA 1625 38 F 1 35-39 1 25:52.8 26:40.8 0:47.9 8:21/M
76 Emily Putz Vernon Hills IL 839 29 F 4 25-29 1 25:55.4 27:31.0 1:35.5 8:22/M
77 Sam Seymour Chevy Chase MD 894 13 M 10 11-14 1 25:56.6 25:57.9 0:01.3 8:22/M
78 Derrick Wilkinson Lombard IL 1428 43 M 11 40-44 1 25:57.6 27:38.0 1:40.3 8:22/M
79 Laura Klein Highland IL 696 30 F 2 30-34 1 26:01.7 27:35.9 1:34.2 8:24/M
80 Nic Scheibel Edwardsville IL 874 33 M 5 30-34 1 26:02.0 26:05.2 0:03.1 8:24/M
81 Ben Basarich Edwardsville IL 127 13 M 11 11-14 1 26:03.2 26:05.3 0:02.1 8:24/M
82 Adam Patnaude Chicago IL 808 37 M 6 35-39 1 26:06.5 26:08.4 0:01.9 8:25/M
83 Kate Patnaude Edwardsville IL 810 12 F 2 11-14 1 26:06.6 26:08.6 0:02.0 8:25/M
84 Michelle Herman Edwardsville IL 342 38 F 2 35-39 1 26:06.9 26:59.2 0:52.2 8:25/M
85 Travis Bosich Alton IL 160 38 M 7 35-39 1 26:07.0 27:40.9 1:33.8 8:25/M
86 Burke Eska Edwardsville IL 252 10 M 4 1-10 1 26:08.5 26:56.4 0:47.9 8:26/M
87 Gretchen Henderson Troy IL 333 40 F 6 40-44 1 26:09.6 27:01.7 0:52.0 8:26/M
88 Kyleigh England Edwardsville IL 250 9 F 1 1-10 1 26:18.4 26:18.7 0:00.3 8:29/M
89 Martin Peterman Wood RIver IL 2096 57 M 3 55-59 1 26:19.7 29:29.5 3:09.8 8:29/M
90 Karl Borchers Glen Carbon IL 159 51 M 6 50-54 1 26:23.0 28:01.3 1:38.2 8:31/M
91 Adam Bertuli Edwardsville IL 146 28 M 7 25-29 1 26:26.9 26:28.1 0:01.2 8:32/M
92 John McCracken Edwardsville IL 753 46 M 5 45-49 1 26:27.9 27:19.4 0:51.5 8:32/M
93 Carrie Roberts Pontoon Beach IL 861 38 F 3 35-39 1 26:36.4 28:16.5 1:40.1 8:35/M
94 Ryan Hampton 1613 10 M 5 1-10 1 26:37.3 27:24.7 0:47.3 8:35/M
95 Ben Hampton Haslett MI 317 14 M 12 11-14 1 26:37.3 27:24.9 0:47.6 8:35/M
96 Maryanne Patnaude Edwardsville IL 811 40 F 7 40-44 1 26:40.4 26:43.3 0:02.9 8:36/M
97 Laura Gilomen Edwardsville IL 297 44 F 8 40-44 1 26:42.8 28:23.4 1:40.6 8:37/M
98 Jessica Voss Edwardsville IL 1405 29 F 5 25-29 1 26:43.1 27:31.5 0:48.3 8:37/M
99 Robin Randle Litchfield IL 840 15 F 1 15-19 1 26:43.8 26:45.3 0:01.4 8:37/M
100 Tricia Young Edwardsville IL 1618 42 F 9 40-44 1 26:45.6 28:17.6 1:32.0 8:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Robyn Cygan Highland IL 208 39 F 4 35-39 1 26:46.7 28:37.3 1:50.6 8:38/M
102 Evan McIntire Bethalto IL 763 11 M 13 11-14 1 26:55.0 26:56.3 0:01.3 8:41/M
103 Tyler Lowe Edwardsville IL 730 38 M 8 35-39 1 26:55.6 28:42.8 1:47.1 8:41/M
104 Samantha Hanks Edwardsville IL 320 22 F 4 20-24 1 26:55.8 28:43.5 1:47.7 8:41/M
105 Carolyn Beattie Edwardsville IL 135 26 F 6 25-29 1 26:58.6 28:35.3 1:36.7 8:42/M
106 Kathryn Firsching Nashville TN 268 47 F 1 45-49 1 27:03.9 28:39.8 1:35.9 8:44/M
107 Kerry OSullivan Edwardsville IL 806 39 F 5 35-39 1 27:04.9 28:38.3 1:33.4 8:44/M
108 Amanda Kourinos Edwardsville IL 705 39 F 6 35-39 1 27:05.5 28:54.2 1:48.7 8:44/M
109 Kyle Tucker Edwardsville IL 1393 16 M 5 15-19 1 27:06.4 28:38.8 1:32.4 8:45/M
110 Logan Geggus Edwardsville IL 291 8 M 6 1-10 1 27:14.4 30:04.2 2:49.8 8:47/M
111 Jim Schlechte glen carbon IL 879 38 M 9 35-39 1 27:17.7 28:04.3 0:46.6 8:48/M
112 Mackenzie Leshe Edwardsville IL 719 22 F 5 20-24 1 27:18.2 28:09.6 0:51.4 8:48/M
113 Dillon Henderson Troy IL 332 8 M 7 1-10 1 27:21.4 28:12.5 0:51.1 8:49/M
114 Olivia Baca Granite City IL 119 8 F 2 1-10 1 27:26.6 28:16.3 0:49.6 8:51/M
115 Bennett Shallow Edwardsville IL 895 11 M 14 11-14 1 27:26.8 29:11.4 1:44.6 8:51/M
116 Nick Lacy Edwardsville IL 711 12 M 15 11-14 1 27:27.2 28:14.8 0:47.5 8:51/M
117 Kelly Klette Edwardsville IL 697 47 F 2 45-49 1 27:27.7 29:02.1 1:34.3 8:51/M
118 Gerry Hans 1689 62 M 2 60-99 1 27:30.0 28:25.0 0:54.9 8:52/M
119 Steve Allison Du Quoin IL 102 49 M 6 45-49 1 27:33.0 29:05.6 1:32.5 8:53/M
120 Tammy Bartels Hamel IL 126 29 F 7 25-29 1 27:35.6 28:22.6 0:46.9 8:54/M
121 Chuck Peitzmeyer Edwardsville IL 813 54 M 7 50-54 1 27:37.9 28:24.2 0:46.3 8:55/M
122 Collin Hanson Myersville MD 322 13 M 16 11-14 1 27:41.4 27:43.3 0:01.9 8:56/M
123 Steven Foster Chicago IL 276 43 M 12 40-44 1 27:49.8 27:54.5 0:04.6 8:58/M
124 Kaity Kurilla Jacksonville IL 709 26 F 8 25-29 1 27:51.7 29:25.6 1:33.9 8:59/M
125 Heather Clausen Marine IL 187 40 F 10 40-44 1 27:53.0 29:42.3 1:49.2 9:00/M
126 Mac Eska Edwardsville IL 251 9 M 8 1-10 1 28:07.0 29:44.7 1:37.6 9:04/M
127 Ellen Eska Edwardsville IL 253 43 F 11 40-44 1 28:07.2 29:44.9 1:37.6 9:04/M
128 Kim Michel Edwardsville IL 773 44 F 12 40-44 1 28:08.6 29:40.7 1:32.0 9:05/M
129 Charlie Miller Burlington WI 781 23 M 2 20-24 1 28:15.3 29:52.0 1:36.6 9:07/M
130 Mary Beth Geppert Highland IL 1628 43 F 13 40-44 1 28:16.0 29:49.5 1:33.4 9:07/M
131 Amanda Miller Normal IL 780 32 F 3 30-34 1 28:16.3 29:52.6 1:36.3 9:07/M
132 Joel Cryder Belleville IL 202 33 M 6 30-34 1 28:16.6 29:13.0 0:56.4 9:07/M
133 Rebecca Hartman Edwardsville IL 326 34 F 4 30-34 1 28:22.2 28:26.1 0:03.9 9:09/M
134 Jim Birkett Park Ridge IL 154 46 M 7 45-49 1 28:23.4 30:15.0 1:51.6 9:09/M
135 Sam Motley Glen Carbon IL 790 9 M 9 1-10 1 28:24.6 29:10.6 0:45.9 9:10/M
136 Allison Tolliver Glen Carbon IL 1381 33 F 5 30-34 1 28:24.8 29:10.1 0:45.2 9:10/M
137 David Ruggeroli Glen Carbon IL 865 10 M 10 1-10 1 28:26.4 29:11.6 0:45.2 9:10/M
138 Angel Hopper Berthlett Maryville IL 360 39 F 7 35-39 1 28:27.5 29:15.3 0:47.7 9:11/M
139 Lila Motley Glen Carbon IL 786 13 F 3 11-14 1 28:27.9 30:04.4 1:36.5 9:11/M
140 Mark Motley Glen Carbon IL 788 35 M 10 35-39 1 28:28.1 30:04.5 1:36.3 9:11/M
141 Brittany Hopper Maryville IL 359 24 F 6 20-24 1 28:28.8 29:15.3 0:46.5 9:11/M
142 Janelle Wadsworth Edwardsville IL 1414 41 F 14 40-44 1 28:30.9 29:20.9 0:49.9 9:12/M
143 Lauren Read Bethalto IL 850 26 F 9 25-29 1 28:31.5 30:04.2 1:32.7 9:12/M
144 Tyler Staley Edwardsville IL 1616 10 M 11 1-10 1 28:34.7 29:24.3 0:49.6 9:13/M
145 Beth Perry Troy IL 816 39 F 8 35-39 1 28:35.3 29:26.4 0:51.1 9:13/M
146 Katie Anderson Edwardsville IL 104 19 F 2 15-19 1 28:38.5 30:13.9 1:35.3 9:14/M
147 Cam Grant Edwardsville IL 306 11 M 17 11-14 1 28:42.7 28:43.4 0:00.7 9:15/M
148 Brian Pocklington Plainview IL 831 34 M 7 30-34 1 28:48.5 29:37.3 0:48.7 9:17/M
149 Emily Tucker Edwardsville IL 1392 24 F 7 20-24 1 28:49.7 30:21.9 1:32.1 9:18/M
150 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsvlle IL 495 25 F 10 25-29 1 28:51.0 30:29.5 1:38.5 9:18/M
151 Aby Garvey Edwardsville IL 290 44 F 15 40-44 1 28:54.9 29:43.5 0:48.5 9:19/M
152 Jacob Hampton Haslett MI 318 20 M 3 20-24 1 28:55.7 31:50.1 2:54.3 9:20/M
153 Kaitlyn Loyet Glen Carbon IL 731 10 F 3 1-10 1 28:57.2 29:44.3 0:47.1 9:20/M
154 Doug Marrs Glen Carbon IL 740 48 M 8 45-49 1 28:57.6 29:52.1 0:54.5 9:20/M
155 Jada Twesten 2093 24 F 8 20-24 1 29:05.2 29:56.4 0:51.2 9:23/M
156 Nathaniel Spaller mt. olive IL 927 16 M 6 15-19 1 29:08.9 29:59.1 0:50.2 9:24/M
157 Ramey Hoehn staunton IL 350 17 F 3 15-19 1 29:09.6 29:59.4 0:49.8 9:24/M
158 Amy Ogden Edwardsvillle IL 1929 43 F 16 40-44 1 29:12.3 30:45.1 1:32.7 9:25/M
159 Melissa Wiegers Troy IL 1426 41 F 17 40-44 1 29:12.4 30:03.9 0:51.4 9:25/M
160 Missy Hoehn staunton IL 348 46 F 3 45-49 1 29:13.6 30:02.2 0:48.6 9:25/M
161 Rachael Hoehn Kirksville MO 349 20 F 9 20-24 1 29:13.9 30:02.4 0:48.5 9:25/M
162 Chase Harmon 1659 9 M 12 1-10 1 29:14.4 31:06.6 1:52.2 9:26/M
163 Kirsten Wilkerson Edwardsville IL 1427 43 F 18 40-44 1 29:14.6 30:49.1 1:34.4 9:26/M
164 Dan Hinkle Glen Carbon IL 347 56 M 4 55-59 1 29:16.9 31:10.5 1:53.6 9:26/M
165 Kyle Patterson Glen Carbon IL 812 28 M 8 25-29 1 29:16.9 30:52.7 1:35.8 9:26/M
166 Tom Birkett Plano TX 151 49 M 9 45-49 1 29:20.8 31:13.4 1:52.6 9:28/M
167 Kevin Autenrieth Bethalto IL 116 46 M 10 45-49 1 29:21.8 30:08.4 0:46.5 9:28/M
168 ROBERT BARROWS COLLINSVILLE IL 124 57 M 5 55-59 1 29:22.3 31:00.8 1:38.5 9:28/M
169 Naomi Grisham oceanside CA 313 43 F 19 40-44 1 29:23.0 30:57.5 1:34.5 9:29/M
170 Paige Schmittling Edwardsville IL 882 16 F 4 15-19 1 29:26.3 31:10.2 1:43.8 9:30/M
171 Ron Schmittling Edwardsville IL 883 45 M 11 45-49 1 29:26.6 31:10.8 1:44.2 9:30/M
172 Lisa Pfeifer Bethalto IL 820 43 F 20 40-44 1 29:27.3 30:18.5 0:51.2 9:30/M
173 Jill Pifer edwardsville IL 828 44 F 21 40-44 1 29:27.6 31:12.0 1:44.3 9:30/M
174 Jennifer King Godfrey IL 694 39 F 9 35-39 1 29:29.7 30:23.4 0:53.6 9:31/M
175 Catie Sechler Overland Park KS 886 8 F 4 1-10 1 29:32.2 30:21.8 0:49.6 9:32/M
176 Shane Meyer Hamel IL 770 21 M 4 20-24 1 29:32.8 31:15.1 1:42.2 9:32/M
177 Josie Chapman Oakland CA 184 35 F 10 35-39 1 29:36.4 31:09.6 1:33.2 9:33/M
178 Amy Gallo Granger IN 285 37 F 11 35-39 1 29:36.4 31:12.4 1:36.0 9:33/M
179 Alicia Gihring 1932 29 F 11 25-29 1 29:37.0 31:19.0 1:42.0 9:33/M
180 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 277 47 F 4 45-49 1 29:39.6 31:12.4 1:32.7 9:34/M
181 Ashley Massalone East Alton IL 746 18 F 5 15-19 1 29:39.6 31:12.6 1:32.9 9:34/M
182 Lily Ellsworth Edwardsville IL 246 8 F 5 1-10 1 29:40.1 31:23.1 1:42.9 9:34/M
183 Janel Ellsworth Edwardsville IL 245 40 F 22 40-44 1 29:40.1 31:22.9 1:42.7 9:34/M
184 Susan Marty 1931 43 F 23 40-44 1 29:41.6 31:30.9 1:49.2 9:35/M
185 Will Dimitroff Glen Carbon IL 225 40 M 13 40-44 1 29:49.3 31:29.9 1:40.5 9:37/M
186 Catalina Arbelaez Edwardsville IL 109 23 F 10 20-24 1 29:55.5 38:39.1 8:43.5 9:39/M
187 Addelyn Bradford Edwardsville IL 169 24 F 11 20-24 1 29:57.8 31:35.1 1:37.3 9:40/M
188 Joy Honegger Glen Carbon IL 358 63 F 1 60-99 1 29:59.2 31:38.6 1:39.4 9:40/M
189 Mark Shallow Edwardsville IL 897 47 M 12 45-49 1 30:02.2 31:47.2 1:45.0 9:41/M
190 Brad Read Bethalto IL 849 27 M 9 25-29 1 30:04.8 30:06.0 0:01.2 9:42/M
191 Christopher Kyro Scottsdale AZ 710 44 M 14 40-44 1 30:07.8 31:47.3 1:39.5 9:43/M
192 Trevor Voss Edwardsville IL 1406 29 M 10 25-29 1 30:11.5 33:27.1 3:15.6 9:44/M
193 Sarah Ludwig Glen Carbon IL 732 33 F 6 30-34 1 30:13.5 32:00.4 1:46.9 9:45/M
194 Andrea Mccleland Wood river IL 750 26 F 12 25-29 1 30:17.5 31:10.7 0:53.2 9:46/M
195 Tara Mccleland Wood river IL 752 28 F 13 25-29 1 30:17.6 31:10.8 0:53.2 9:46/M
196 Tess Millard Edwardsville IL 777 12 F 4 11-14 1 30:19.2 31:08.3 0:49.0 9:47/M
197 Casey Jones Chicago IL 684 29 F 14 25-29 1 30:19.3 31:04.6 0:45.2 9:47/M
198 Jill Dustman-Coe Castle Rock CO 234 27 F 15 25-29 1 30:21.2 31:11.8 0:50.6 9:47/M
199 Stepheney Aden Glen Carbon IL 100 32 F 7 30-34 1 30:21.8 31:56.0 1:34.1 9:47/M
200 Stacy Parker Troy IL 807 38 F 12 35-39 1 30:24.7 31:59.0 1:34.3 9:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 David McIntire Bethalto IL 761 54 M 8 50-54 1 30:28.2 31:19.1 0:50.8 9:50/M
202 Karla Atchison Glen Carbon IL 114 25 F 16 25-29 1 30:28.7 32:19.1 1:50.4 9:50/M
203 Emily Beck San Antonio TX 1651 25 F 17 25-29 1 30:29.4 32:18.8 1:49.4 9:50/M
204 Heather Haskins Marine IL 328 39 F 13 35-39 1 30:38.2 32:28.2 1:49.9 9:53/M
205 Darin Gray edwardsville IL 309 45 M 13 45-49 1 30:39.1 32:23.9 1:44.8 9:53/M
206 Shannon Funkhouser Edwardsville IL 283 41 F 24 40-44 1 30:42.8 32:18.3 1:35.4 9:54/M
207 Cathy Hanson Myersville MD 321 45 F 5 45-49 1 30:44.4 32:36.3 1:51.9 9:55/M
208 Tanya McIntosh Edwardsville IL 765 32 F 8 30-34 1 30:48.9 32:34.7 1:45.7 9:56/M
209 Meredith Clarkston Collinsville IL 186 23 F 12 20-24 1 31:00.4 32:41.5 1:41.1 10:00/M
210 Luke Cuff Worden IL 204 33 M 8 30-34 1 31:00.8 34:21.4 3:20.6 10:00/M
211 Kris Straub edwardsville IL 1341 50 F 2 50-54 1 31:01.2 32:44.2 1:42.9 10:00/M
212 Brandy Schaefer Glen Carbon IL 870 49 F 6 45-49 1 31:02.8 31:52.5 0:49.7 10:01/M
213 Mary Terry Bethalto IL 1376 49 F 7 45-49 1 31:12.7 32:51.6 1:38.9 10:04/M
214 Amanda Crow Edwardsville IL 197 35 F 14 35-39 1 31:13.6 32:05.8 0:52.2 10:04/M
215 Deb Eckert SAINT JACOB IL 241 51 F 3 50-54 1 31:13.8 32:46.3 1:32.4 10:04/M
216 Carter Crow Edwardsville IL 198 7 M 13 1-10 1 31:14.5 32:06.0 0:51.5 10:05/M
217 Sophia Henderson Troy IL 336 13 F 5 11-14 1 31:15.4 32:56.9 1:41.4 10:05/M
218 Zac Peitzmeyer Edwardsville IL 814 22 M 5 20-24 1 31:15.5 32:52.6 1:37.0 10:05/M
219 Lauren Johanson Glen carbon IL 499 33 F 9 30-34 1 31:17.2 33:16.0 1:58.7 10:05/M
220 Clay Cummins Bethalto IL 205 33 M 9 30-34 1 31:17.3 34:10.0 2:52.6 10:05/M
221 Sheryl Forrest Edwardsville IL 275 37 F 15 35-39 1 31:20.3 34:40.3 3:20.0 10:06/M
222 Andrew Smith Glen Carbon IL 916 10 M 14 1-10 1 31:21.2 32:14.6 0:53.3 10:07/M
223 Kathleen Gardner Edwardsville IL 289 39 F 16 35-39 1 31:21.2 33:12.5 1:51.2 10:07/M
224 Ryann Watkins Edwardsville IL 1416 27 F 18 25-29 1 31:26.2 33:12.4 1:46.2 10:08/M
225 Amy Munneke Glen Carbon IL 793 19 F 6 15-19 1 31:26.9 33:05.1 1:38.2 10:08/M
226 Karla McDole Edwardsville IL 756 30 F 10 30-34 1 31:28.1 31:29.3 0:01.2 10:09/M
227 Laurie Wolf Edwardsville IL 1432 54 F 4 50-54 1 31:29.5 33:12.9 1:43.4 10:09/M
228 Kelsey Langendorf Edwardsville IL 715 24 F 13 20-24 1 31:30.8 33:25.8 1:55.0 10:10/M
229 Elizabeth Grant Edwardsville IL 307 44 F 25 40-44 1 31:34.0 34:30.5 2:56.5 10:11/M
230 Annie Seymour Chevy Chase MD 891 11 F 6 11-14 1 31:38.8 33:22.1 1:43.3 10:12/M
231 Cynthia Seymour Chevy Chase MD 892 47 F 8 45-49 1 31:38.8 33:22.3 1:43.4 10:12/M
232 Spring Bonney Edwardsville IL 158 33 F 11 30-34 1 31:42.9 34:33.6 2:50.6 10:14/M
233 Christi Geggus Edwardsville IL 292 35 F 17 35-39 1 31:43.2 34:33.7 2:50.4 10:14/M
234 Charles Grisham oceanside CA 310 43 M 15 40-44 1 31:47.9 33:24.3 1:36.3 10:15/M
235 James Gillihan Edwardsville IL 295 9 M 15 1-10 1 31:49.8 35:00.0 3:10.1 10:16/M
236 Dani Wilson East Alton IL 1431 20 F 14 20-24 1 31:51.3 33:25.0 1:33.6 10:16/M
237 Erin Herndon Roxana IL 343 21 F 15 20-24 1 31:52.2 33:25.5 1:33.2 10:17/M
238 Megan Govero Bethalto IL 298 29 F 19 25-29 1 31:52.6 33:31.6 1:38.9 10:17/M
239 Erica Diehl Cedar Rapids IA 221 31 F 12 30-34 1 31:53.5 32:39.4 0:45.9 10:17/M
240 Ben Diehl Cedar Rapids IA 220 32 M 10 30-34 1 31:53.7 32:39.6 0:45.9 10:17/M
241 Sam Reader Glen Carbon IL 853 8 M 16 1-10 1 31:54.1 33:34.7 1:40.6 10:17/M
242 Liz Reader Glen Carbon IL 852 36 F 18 35-39 1 31:54.8 33:35.5 1:40.7 10:17/M
243 Kate Twesten Glen Carbon IL 1394 22 F 16 20-24 1 31:55.0 32:46.2 0:51.2 10:18/M
244 Jon Reader Glen Carbon IL 851 36 M 11 35-39 1 31:55.3 33:35.4 1:40.1 10:18/M
245 Wyatt Rayman Glen Carbon IL 848 8 M 17 1-10 1 31:58.0 34:04.1 2:06.0 10:19/M
246 Jennifer Meyer Glen Carbon IL 771 34 F 13 30-34 1 32:01.7 36:47.5 4:45.7 10:20/M
247 Mindi Townsend Apalachin NY 1386 41 F 26 40-44 1 32:03.4 32:53.8 0:50.4 10:20/M
248 Tobit Cosa Edwardsville IL 191 34 M 11 30-34 1 32:03.6 34:55.5 2:51.9 10:20/M
249 Kimberly Drake Troy IL 232 38 F 19 35-39 1 32:06.3 33:55.1 1:48.8 10:21/M
250 Courtney Angle Bunker Hill IL 107 22 F 17 20-24 1 32:08.2 33:45.7 1:37.4 10:22/M
251 Dawn Dimitroff Glen Carbon IL 224 38 F 20 35-39 1 32:12.0 33:58.4 1:46.3 10:23/M
252 Keri Scheibel Edwardsville IL 873 40 F 27 40-44 1 32:13.8 33:07.0 0:53.2 10:24/M
253 Arabella Ford Edwardsville IL 274 8 F 6 1-10 1 32:14.0 33:07.2 0:53.2 10:24/M
254 Cole Townsend Apalachin NY 1384 10 M 18 1-10 1 32:16.3 33:06.7 0:50.3 10:25/M
255 Gina Gansmann Edwardsville IL 288 41 F 28 40-44 1 32:17.0 35:15.1 2:58.0 10:25/M
256 G Birger Glen Carbon IL 148 38 M 12 35-39 1 32:17.1 35:15.1 2:58.0 10:25/M
257 Glenda Kirby Glen Carbon IL 695 63 F 2 60-99 1 32:18.8 34:04.8 1:46.0 10:25/M
258 Kourtney Klette Edwardsville IL 698 17 F 7 15-19 1 32:21.3 33:56.7 1:35.4 10:26/M
259 Gail Munneke Glen Carbon IL 794 55 F 1 55-59 1 32:24.6 34:03.4 1:38.8 10:27/M
260 Christie Bleier Highland IL 157 39 F 21 35-39 1 32:26.3 34:18.1 1:51.7 10:28/M
261 Donna Lesniak Troy IL 720 49 F 9 45-49 1 32:33.3 35:24.0 2:50.6 10:30/M
262 Anissa Przymuzala Staunton IL 838 37 F 22 35-39 1 32:40.2 34:28.9 1:48.6 10:32/M
263 Peggy Emling Glen Carbon IL 247 44 F 29 40-44 1 32:48.6 34:56.1 2:07.5 10:35/M
264 Emily Bates Edwardsville IL 133 38 F 23 35-39 1 32:52.8 34:32.6 1:39.7 10:36/M
265 Brian Basarich Edwardsville IL 128 40 M 16 40-44 1 32:53.5 34:46.4 1:52.8 10:36/M
266 Lela Nicholl Houston TX 795 27 F 20 25-29 1 33:02.4 34:45.7 1:43.3 10:39/M
267 Emily Bowling Edwardsville IL 161 28 F 21 25-29 1 33:03.4 34:46.0 1:42.6 10:40/M
268 Sarah Phelps Troy IL 824 27 F 22 25-29 1 33:14.3 34:48.8 1:34.4 10:43/M
269 Sarah Brokering Granite City IL 172 31 F 14 30-34 1 33:14.4 34:48.8 1:34.4 10:43/M
270 Natalie Noud Edwardsville IL 1655 11 F 7 11-14 1 33:15.3 34:50.8 1:35.5 10:44/M
271 Timothy Noud Edwardsville IL 1653 41 M 17 40-44 1 33:15.4 34:50.7 1:35.3 10:44/M
272 Kenri Grisham oceanside CA 311 10 M 19 1-10 1 33:17.9 34:52.4 1:34.4 10:44/M
273 Mike Firsching Edwardsville IL 267 57 M 6 55-59 1 33:22.9 34:16.7 0:53.8 10:46/M
274 Tom Hampton Haslett MI 319 41 M 18 40-44 1 33:22.9 36:17.5 2:54.5 10:46/M
275 Mallory Downs Brentwood MO 231 29 F 23 25-29 1 33:35.0 36:27.7 2:52.6 10:50/M
276 Brianna Martin brentwood MO 741 29 F 24 25-29 1 33:35.5 36:27.9 2:52.4 10:50/M
277 Alice DeWall Edwardsville IL 217 32 F 15 30-34 1 33:39.2 35:29.9 1:50.7 10:51/M
278 Beth Schumacher Edwardsville IL 884 32 F 16 30-34 1 33:42.3 35:41.0 1:58.6 10:52/M
279 Karrie Schaefer Edwardsville IL 868 49 F 10 45-49 1 33:44.1 35:38.7 1:54.6 10:53/M
280 Marla Davis Edwardsville IL 211 51 F 5 50-54 1 33:47.5 35:41.9 1:54.3 10:54/M
281 Bridget Graham-Royer Glen Carbon IL 305 34 F 17 30-34 1 33:48.8 36:40.0 2:51.1 10:54/M
282 Shannon Wagner Edwardsville IL 1415 34 F 18 30-34 1 33:52.7 36:48.8 2:56.1 10:55/M
283 Leslie Harmon Edwardsville IL 323 27 F 25 25-29 1 33:54.4 36:48.4 2:53.9 10:56/M
284 Kara Shustrin Edwardsville IL 908 45 F 11 45-49 1 33:58.4 35:49.8 1:51.4 10:57/M
285 Brett Rousseau St. Louis MO 863 27 M 11 25-29 1 34:00.8 35:52.8 1:51.9 10:58/M
286 Heather Mahassek Glen carbon IL 736 26 F 26 25-29 1 34:01.7 35:52.9 1:51.2 10:58/M
287 Kristin Sechler Overland Park KS 887 44 F 30 40-44 1 34:03.2 37:15.1 3:11.9 10:59/M
288 Bonnie Landwehr Plainview IL 714 29 F 27 25-29 1 34:03.7 35:43.5 1:39.8 10:59/M
289 Janet Hupp Edwardsvlle IL 494 62 F 3 60-99 1 34:05.3 36:02.4 1:57.1 11:00/M
290 Austin Maynard Collinsville IL 748 12 M 18 11-14 1 34:06.3 36:58.6 2:52.3 11:00/M
291 Kristie Manning Edwardsville IL 739 27 F 28 25-29 1 34:12.4 37:05.7 2:53.2 11:02/M
292 Roger Pifer Glen Carbon IL 829 70 M 3 60-99 1 34:19.4 36:04.3 1:44.9 11:04/M
293 Chris Pfeifer Bethalto IL 819 44 M 19 40-44 1 34:20.8 35:14.8 0:53.9 11:05/M
294 Jen Heckt 1692 37 F 24 35-39 1 34:33.6 37:28.4 2:54.8 11:09/M
295 Barb Anderson Edwardsville IL 103 50 F 6 50-54 1 34:34.6 36:27.2 1:52.6 11:09/M
296 Molly Dahl Springboro OH 210 35 F 25 35-39 1 34:42.5 36:28.7 1:46.2 11:12/M
297 Lindsay Shaw Edwardsville IL 901 47 F 12 45-49 1 34:42.6 36:28.8 1:46.2 11:12/M
298 Emily Patnaude Edwardsville IL 809 8 F 7 1-10 1 34:47.8 35:37.7 0:49.9 11:13/M
299 Samantha Staley Edwardsville IL 1617 8 F 8 1-10 1 34:50.6 35:39.6 0:49.0 11:14/M
300 Natasha Mangiaracino Maryville IL 738 32 F 19 30-34 1 34:53.2 36:33.6 1:40.4 11:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Elise Twestan 2091 21 F 18 20-24 1 34:56.7 36:30.2 1:33.4 11:16/M
302 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 724 36 F 26 35-39 1 34:57.6 36:42.6 1:44.9 11:16/M
303 Kate Phelps Edwardsville IL 823 20 F 19 20-24 1 35:16.8 36:59.1 1:42.2 11:23/M
304 Olivia Fink Glen Carbon IL 264 14 F 8 11-14 1 35:20.4 37:26.4 2:06.0 11:24/M
305 Robin Jaeggi Glen Carbon IL 497 51 F 7 50-54 1 35:23.2 36:55.4 1:32.2 11:25/M
306 Lindsay Schardan Maryville IL 872 23 F 20 20-24 1 35:23.5 36:55.6 1:32.0 11:25/M
307 Sonya McIntire Bethalto IL 764 45 F 13 45-49 1 35:25.4 36:16.6 0:51.1 11:25/M
308 Heather File Glen Carbon IL 262 25 F 29 25-29 1 35:29.2 37:26.6 1:57.3 11:27/M
309 Audrey Perry Maryville IL 815 65 F 4 60-99 1 35:29.8 37:26.1 1:56.3 11:27/M
310 Jay Hunt EDWARDSVILLE IL 363 46 M 14 45-49 1 35:30.1 37:27.6 1:57.4 11:27/M
311 William Lukowski Glen Carbon IL 735 7 M 20 1-10 1 35:38.0 37:37.7 1:59.6 11:30/M
312 Dawn Boyen Edwardsville IL 162 36 F 27 35-39 1 35:38.9 37:19.9 1:40.9 11:30/M
313 Tami Ufert Edwardsville IL 1400 40 F 31 40-44 1 35:40.2 37:48.0 2:07.7 11:30/M
314 Sara Randle Litchfield IL 841 42 F 32 40-44 1 35:40.3 38:34.9 2:54.5 11:30/M
315 Andrew Shownes Troy IL 906 11 M 19 11-14 1 35:41.2 38:31.5 2:50.3 11:31/M
316 Janie Shownes Troy IL 907 42 F 33 40-44 1 35:41.8 38:32.4 2:50.6 11:31/M
317 Ken Lukowski Glen Carbon IL 734 38 M 13 35-39 1 35:42.7 37:43.2 2:00.5 11:31/M
318 Cindy Lukowski Glen Carbon IL 733 42 F 34 40-44 1 35:43.4 37:43.3 1:59.8 11:31/M
319 Brendan Graham Ottawa IL 302 28 M 12 25-29 1 35:54.8 38:53.1 2:58.2 11:35/M
320 Avery Townsend Apalachin NY 1383 13 F 9 11-14 1 35:59.3 37:59.3 2:00.0 11:36/M
321 Briana Knackstedt Alhambra IL 699 21 F 21 20-24 1 36:03.9 37:51.2 1:47.2 11:38/M
322 Crystal Haselhorst Highland IL IL 327 29 F 30 25-29 1 36:04.2 37:50.9 1:46.7 11:38/M
323 Joseph McCall Branson West MO 1643 22 M 6 20-24 1 36:05.5 38:07.9 2:02.3 11:38/M
324 Sara Schwarz Edwardsville IL 885 37 F 28 35-39 1 36:25.5 38:25.4 1:59.9 11:45/M
325 Jack Basarich Edwardsville IL 130 11 M 20 11-14 1 36:27.5 37:20.6 0:53.1 11:45/M
326 David McCall Branson West MO 1648 18 M 7 15-19 1 36:41.3 38:43.2 2:01.9 11:50/M
327 Emily Vorhees Branson West MO 1649 20 F 22 20-24 1 36:43.3 38:45.2 2:01.8 11:51/M
328 Amanda Gillihan Edwardsville IL 294 35 F 29 35-39 1 36:45.2 39:55.6 3:10.4 11:51/M
329 Nicole Stewart Edwardsville IL 1520 32 F 20 30-34 1 36:47.6 39:55.0 3:07.4 11:52/M
330 Vincent Boyen Edwardsville IL 163 45 M 15 45-49 1 36:50.4 38:32.0 1:41.5 11:53/M
331 David Stone Edwardsville IL 1498 40 M 20 40-44 1 37:05.3 39:57.2 2:51.9 11:58/M
332 Collin Schlechte glen carbon IL 878 6 M 21 1-10 1 37:10.9 40:18.1 3:07.1 11:59/M
333 Elizabeth O'Dell EDWARDSVILLE IL 797 40 F 35 40-44 1 37:19.5 39:00.2 1:40.7 12:02/M
334 Natalie Woof 1697 13 F 10 11-14 1 37:51.2 39:36.8 1:45.6 12:13/M
335 Brad Fiori Edwardsville IL 1619 44 M 21 40-44 1 37:54.5 38:40.6 0:46.1 12:14/M
336 Rachel Browner 1696 14 F 11 11-14 1 37:59.1 39:44.1 1:45.0 12:15/M
337 Lisa Twesten Glen Carbon IL 1395 46 F 14 45-49 1 37:59.3 39:32.9 1:33.5 12:15/M
338 Bradley Stone Edwardsville IL 1656 7 M 22 1-10 1 38:05.8 39:55.0 1:49.2 12:17/M
339 Audrey Stone Edwardsville IL 1517 10 F 9 1-10 1 38:07.6 39:56.0 1:48.4 12:18/M
340 Wesley Stone Edwardsville IL 1264 7 M 23 1-10 1 38:07.9 39:56.1 1:48.1 12:18/M
341 Melissa Wilson Collinsville IL 1429 38 F 30 35-39 1 38:20.7 41:13.3 2:52.6 12:22/M
342 Lauren Stewart Edwardsville IL 1599 53 F 8 50-54 1 38:22.2 41:15.4 2:53.2 12:23/M
343 Reese Kearby Glen Carbon IL 1620 11 F 12 11-14 1 38:40.3 38:40.3 12:28/M
344 Lauren Ufert Edwardsville IL 1398 20 F 23 20-24 1 38:58.7 41:56.6 2:57.9 12:34/M
345 Leslie Smith Oakland CA 914 52 F 9 50-54 1 39:12.9 42:10.3 2:57.4 12:39/M
346 Brett Brimberry Maryville IL 171 21 M 7 20-24 1 39:15.2 42:14.7 2:59.4 12:40/M
347 Rusty Berthlett Maryville IL 145 44 M 22 40-44 1 39:17.7 42:17.1 2:59.4 12:40/M
348 Geri Clark Edwardsville IL 185 50 F 10 50-54 1 39:24.4 41:19.1 1:54.6 12:43/M
349 Carla Fink Glen Carbon IL 263 40 F 36 40-44 1 39:30.7 41:37.0 2:06.3 12:45/M
350 Amy Truchon Ottawa IL 1391 22 F 24 20-24 1 39:34.7 42:32.4 2:57.7 12:46/M
351 Mary Botton 1686 54 F 11 50-54 1 39:35.1 42:32.3 2:57.2 12:46/M
352 Traci McCall Branson West MO 1630 42 F 37 40-44 1 39:37.7 41:39.2 2:01.5 12:47/M
353 Gracie Stewart Edwardsville IL 1544 10 F 10 1-10 1 39:38.4 40:28.1 0:49.7 12:47/M
354 Kim Ellinger Glen Carbon IL 244 32 F 21 30-34 1 39:39.2 42:31.7 2:52.4 12:47/M
355 Mikaela Sechler Overland Park KS 888 11 F 13 11-14 1 39:39.9 40:29.2 0:49.3 12:47/M
356 Lisa Holderer Edwardsville IL 353 44 F 38 40-44 1 39:45.0 41:26.5 1:41.5 12:49/M
357 Mary Arth Edwardsville IL 112 13 F 14 11-14 1 39:47.6 41:42.6 1:54.9 12:50/M
358 Sydney Kolnsberg Edwardsville IL 702 14 F 15 11-14 1 39:47.7 41:42.7 1:55.0 12:50/M
359 Tiffany Michael Saint Jacob IL 772 31 F 22 30-34 1 39:50.8 41:32.0 1:41.1 12:51/M
360 Nicole Marvis 1660 10 F 11 1-10 1 39:52.2 40:45.4 0:53.1 12:52/M
361 Darin Ufert Edwardsville IL 1396 47 M 16 45-49 1 40:03.3 42:53.4 2:50.1 12:55/M
362 Tim Wilson Collinsville IL 1430 53 M 9 50-54 1 40:10.1 43:03.0 2:52.9 12:57/M
363 Kaylee Crow Edwardsville IL 200 10 F 12 1-10 1 40:13.6 41:06.3 0:52.7 12:58/M
364 Ella Basarich Edwardsville IL 129 7 F 13 1-10 1 40:17.1 42:08.6 1:51.4 13:00/M
365 Kerry Basarich Edwardsville IL 131 40 F 39 40-44 1 40:19.3 42:11.0 1:51.6 13:00/M
366 Kay VanArsdale edwardsville IL 1401 48 F 15 45-49 1 40:31.3 43:33.4 3:02.1 13:04/M
367 Brenda Boyer Highland IL 168 52 F 12 50-54 1 40:32.7 43:28.4 2:55.7 13:05/M
368 Amanda Berdick Edwardsville IL 144 13 F 16 11-14 1 40:37.0 41:25.6 0:48.6 13:06/M
369 Ross Vucich Bethalto IL 1409 7 M 24 1-10 1 40:40.0 42:30.3 1:50.3 13:07/M
370 Quinton Kolsnberg Edwardsville IL 703 7 M 25 1-10 1 40:45.0 42:38.6 1:53.6 13:09/M
371 Shannon Kolnsberg Edwardsville IL 701 41 F 40 40-44 1 40:45.1 42:39.4 1:54.2 13:09/M
372 Olivia Kolnsberg Edwardsville IL 700 7 F 14 1-10 1 40:46.6 42:40.0 1:53.4 13:09/M
373 Jennifer Vucich Bethalto IL 1407 38 F 31 35-39 1 40:46.7 42:36.8 1:50.1 13:09/M
374 Peyton Vucich Bethalto IL 1408 9 F 15 1-10 1 40:47.1 42:37.6 1:50.4 13:09/M
375 Paul Beattie Edwardsville IL 138 55 M 7 55-59 1 40:52.0 43:44.0 2:51.9 13:11/M
376 Janna Beattie Edwardsville IL 137 48 F 16 45-49 1 40:52.5 43:43.9 2:51.4 13:11/M
377 Kaija Ufert Edwardsville IL 1397 12 F 17 11-14 1 40:55.2 41:42.8 0:47.6 13:12/M
378 Chris Byron edwardsville IL 178 41 M 23 40-44 1 41:11.8 43:07.5 1:55.6 13:17/M
379 Abbey Fey Staunton IL 261 27 F 31 25-29 1 41:14.5 44:08.4 2:53.8 13:18/M
380 Penny Jones Staunton IL 685 51 F 13 50-54 1 41:15.7 44:08.7 2:53.0 13:18/M
381 Jennifer Mercer Glen Carbon IL 767 40 F 41 40-44 1 41:19.2 43:14.8 1:55.6 13:20/M
382 Amy Cotton Edwardsville IL 193 30 F 23 30-34 1 41:25.1 42:15.1 0:50.0 13:22/M
383 Avary Osborne Moro IL 804 8 F 16 1-10 1 41:25.2 42:15.0 0:49.8 13:22/M
384 Jana Stone Edwardsville IL 1245 35 F 32 35-39 1 41:33.3 43:23.1 1:49.8 13:24/M
385 Michael Farmer Glen Carbon IL 256 40 M 24 40-44 1 41:43.9 45:00.3 3:16.4 13:27/M
386 Bree Castle edwardsville IL 182 18 F 8 15-19 1 41:49.3 44:51.4 3:02.1 13:29/M
387 Dylan Shallow Edwardsville IL 896 18 M 8 15-19 1 41:52.1 43:41.9 1:49.7 13:30/M
388 Troy Gansmann St. Jacob IL 287 11 M 21 11-14 1 41:58.8 44:55.1 2:56.2 13:32/M
389 Jim Henderson Edwardsville IL 330 68 M 4 60-99 1 42:03.9 44:59.5 2:55.6 13:34/M
390 Jodi Henderson Edwardsville IL 331 67 F 5 60-99 1 42:04.1 44:59.0 2:54.9 13:34/M
391 Dian Gansmann St. Jacob IL 286 41 F 42 40-44 1 42:05.6 45:04.0 2:58.3 13:35/M
392 Ashley Cryder Belleville IL 201 32 F 24 30-34 1 42:33.3 44:21.4 1:48.1 13:44/M
393 Kevin Heiland Wildwood MO 329 23 M 8 20-24 1 42:40.3 45:33.8 2:53.5 13:46/M
394 Matthew Hampton Saint Louis MO 316 17 M 9 15-19 1 42:40.7 45:34.6 2:53.8 13:46/M
395 Payson Porter Edwardsville IL 834 9 M 26 1-10 1 42:46.6 46:05.1 3:18.4 13:48/M
396 Melissa Millard Edwardsville IL 776 41 F 43 40-44 1 42:48.9 45:54.2 3:05.3 13:48/M
397 Gretchen Dabbs Murphysboro IL 209 34 F 25 30-34 1 43:46.9 45:47.1 2:00.1 14:07/M
398 Art Conner Wabash IN 189 65 M 5 60-99 1 44:07.4 47:24.5 3:17.0 14:14/M
399 Libby Levin Edwardsville IL 722 53 F 14 50-54 1 44:56.9 46:41.8 1:44.8 14:30/M
400 Nicholas Stewart Edwardsville IL 1531 32 M 12 30-34 1 45:08.0 48:17.2 3:09.2 14:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Ethan Stewart Edwardsville IL 1548 6 M 27 1-10 1 45:09.0 48:17.7 3:08.6 14:34/M
402 Ryan Schlechte glen carbon IL 881 8 M 28 1-10 1 45:13.8 48:20.2 3:06.4 14:35/M
403 Kami Montague Troy IL 782 26 F 32 25-29 1 45:29.8 48:41.1 3:11.3 14:40/M
404 Kathy McCammack Maryville IL 749 47 F 17 45-49 1 45:31.3 47:27.5 1:56.2 14:41/M
405 Lucy McCrea Edwardsville IL 755 5 F 17 1-10 1 45:32.2 47:19.8 1:47.6 14:41/M
406 Joanna McCrea Edwardsville IL 754 33 F 26 30-34 1 45:32.7 47:19.8 1:47.1 14:41/M
407 Tori Pfeifer Bethalto IL 821 14 F 18 11-14 1 45:33.9 48:40.8 3:06.9 14:42/M
408 Maren Hampton 1657 15 F 9 15-19 1 45:39.1 48:33.0 2:53.8 14:44/M
409 Ashleigh Hampton Saint Louis MO 315 21 F 25 20-24 1 45:40.0 48:33.6 2:53.6 14:44/M
410 Chava Wu Evanston IL 1473 39 F 33 35-39 1 46:28.6 49:47.7 3:19.0 14:59/M
411 Deborah Sladek Edwardsville IL 911 63 F 6 60-99 1 46:30.1 49:48.6 3:18.5 15:00/M
412 Michelle Birkett Park Ridge IL 155 42 F 44 40-44 1 46:57.6 49:56.5 2:58.9 15:09/M
413 Lisa Coyle Glen Carbon IL 196 52 F 15 50-54 1 46:57.7 49:56.6 2:58.9 15:09/M
414 Ana Birkett Park Ridge IL 152 11 F 19 11-14 1 47:01.6 48:54.4 1:52.8 15:10/M
415 Art Risavy Edwardsville IL 858 42 M 25 40-44 1 47:03.2 50:00.6 2:57.4 15:11/M
416 A.J. Risavy Edwardsville IL 857 14 M 22 11-14 1 47:03.8 50:00.5 2:56.6 15:11/M
417 Rebecca Wells Collinsville IL 1423 30 F 27 30-34 1 47:27.5 50:25.9 2:58.3 15:18/M
418 Jessica Bassett Collinsville IL 132 26 F 33 25-29 1 47:27.6 50:26.0 2:58.3 15:18/M
419 Cathi Meunier Glen Carbon IL 768 43 F 45 40-44 1 47:44.0 50:44.3 3:00.3 15:24/M
420 Michelle Meunier Glen Carbon IL 769 40 F 46 40-44 1 47:44.7 50:44.7 3:00.0 15:24/M
421 Monica Shallow Edwardsville IL 898 41 F 47 40-44 1 48:01.8 51:20.1 3:18.3 15:29/M
422 Phyllis Baylor Edwardsville IL 134 73 F 7 60-99 1 48:34.3 51:26.9 2:52.6 15:40/M
423 Mona Govero Bethalto IL 300 52 F 16 50-54 1 49:14.4 52:22.5 3:08.0 15:53/M
424 Travis Pfeifer Bethalto IL 822 17 M 10 15-19 1 49:14.8 52:22.2 3:07.3 15:53/M
425 John Govero Bethalto IL 299 52 M 10 50-54 1 49:15.3 52:22.8 3:07.4 15:53/M
426 Jannell Vetter Oxford MS 1404 47 F 18 45-49 1 49:16.9 52:21.4 3:04.5 15:54/M
427 Lila Sanders Wood River IL 866 55 F 2 55-59 1 49:19.5 52:24.3 3:04.8 15:55/M
428 Sela Shallow Edwardsville IL 899 10 F 18 1-10 1 49:21.5 51:07.8 1:46.2 15:55/M
429 Kelly Schlechte glen carbon IL 880 35 F 34 35-39 1 49:26.9 52:38.0 3:11.1 15:57/M
430 Danielle Weems Edwardsville IL 1418 41 F 48 40-44 1 49:30.5 52:25.5 2:55.0 15:58/M
431 Katharine Weems Edwardsville IL 1419 7 F 19 1-10 1 49:30.9 52:25.5 2:54.5 15:58/M
432 Jeanell Weems Edwardsville IL 1417 60 F 8 60-99 1 49:31.6 52:26.1 2:54.4 15:58/M
433 Mika Arth Edwardsville IL 113 39 F 35 35-39 1 49:34.8 51:28.9 1:54.0 15:59/M
434 Isabella Arth Edwardsville IL 111 8 F 20 1-10 1 49:35.1 51:28.7 1:53.5 16:00/M
435 Kathy Yarber Glen Carbon IL 1475 60 F 9 60-99 1 49:39.8 52:49.7 3:09.9 16:01/M
436 Gayle Guerra Glen Carbon IL 314 62 F 10 60-99 1 49:41.1 52:50.6 3:09.5 16:02/M
437 Debbie Mccleland Wood river IL 751 55 F 3 55-59 1 49:47.0 52:49.2 3:02.2 16:04/M
438 Jake Birkett Park Ridge IL 153 8 M 29 1-10 1 49:56.8 49:56.9 0:00.1 16:06/M
439 Brett Jones brentwood MO 683 28 M 13 25-29 1 50:02.3 52:55.5 2:53.2 16:08/M
440 Whitney Cummins Bethalto IL 206 31 F 28 30-34 1 50:02.4 52:55.6 2:53.2 16:08/M
441 Janice Brown Moro IL 174 62 F 11 60-99 1 50:47.1 53:51.0 3:03.8 16:23/M
442 Bruce Brown Moro IL 173 63 M 6 60-99 1 50:48.6 53:51.0 3:02.3 16:23/M
443 Shannon Lindsay Edwardsville IL 726 10 F 21 1-10 1 51:19.7 54:37.4 3:17.6 16:33/M
444 Kirstin Lindsay Edwardsville IL 725 39 F 36 35-39 1 51:22.3 54:38.8 3:16.5 16:34/M
445 Lily Millard Edwardsville IL 775 8 F 22 1-10 1 51:29.5 54:35.0 3:05.5 16:36/M
446 Heather Smith Glen Carbon IL 915 35 F 37 35-39 1 51:30.6 54:41.0 3:10.3 16:37/M
447 Paul Millard Edwardsville IL 774 43 M 26 40-44 1 51:40.9 54:49.5 3:08.5 16:40/M
448 Pam Biondo O'Fallon IL 147 59 F 4 55-59 1 51:49.2 54:59.9 3:10.7 16:43/M
449 Sherry Autenrieth Bethalto IL 115 45 F 19 45-49 1 54:02.3 57:15.1 3:12.7 17:26/M
450 Kristen Miller Wood River IL 779 30 F 29 30-34 1 54:47.3 58:10.4 3:23.1 17:40/M
451 Adam Miller Wood River IL 778 33 M 13 30-34 1 54:52.5 58:16.5 3:24.0 17:42/M
452 Karen Osuchowski Troy IL 805 46 F 20 45-49 1 55:02.1 57:58.7 2:56.6 17:45/M
453 Teri Dinnius Edwardsville IL 226 58 F 5 55-59 1 55:29.1 58:36.2 3:07.1 17:54/M
454 Morgan Franklin Apalachin NY 278 17 F 10 15-19 1 56:09.6 59:22.4 3:12.8 18:07/M
455 Jeff Townsend Apalachin NY 1385 44 M 27 40-44 1 56:10.1 59:23.2 3:13.1 18:07/M
456 Ella Jane Feldmann Edwardsville IL 257 8 F 23 1-10 1 57:33.5 1:00:58.7 3:25.1 18:34/M
457 Kristin Feldmann Edwardsville IL 258 38 F 38 35-39 1 57:34.1 1:00:58.4 3:24.3 18:34/M
458 Danielle Roundcount Edwardsville IL 862 32 F 30 30-34 1 57:47.6 1:01:06.5 3:18.9 18:38/M
459 Rebecca Endsley Edwardsville IL 248 38 F 39 35-39 1 57:48.0 1:01:07.2 3:19.2 18:39/M
460 Nichole Deppe Bethalto IL 216 40 F 49 40-44 1 57:48.1 1:00:59.6 3:11.5 18:39/M
461 Shelly Beck ALTON IL 143 32 F 31 30-34 1 57:48.1 1:01:00.0 3:11.8 18:39/M
462 Denise Schiber Worden IL 875 57 F 6 55-59 1 57:48.3 1:01:07.3 3:19.0 18:39/M
463 Diane Just 1698 62 F 12 60-99 1 57:49.4 1:01:15.8 3:26.4 18:39/M
464 Brian Cowart Saginaw MI 194 34 M 14 30-34 1 57:50.6 1:01:16.1 3:25.5 18:39/M
465 Shawn K. Ravanh Champaign IL 1650 44 M 28 40-44 1 1:01:26.4 1:04:36.1 3:09.7 19:49/M
466 Jenny Ravanh Champaign IL 847 41 F 50 40-44 1 1:01:28.3 1:04:36.7 3:08.4 19:50/M
467 Cristina Arbelaez Edwardsville IL 110 54 F 17 50-54 1 1:01:53.8 1:09:37.5 7:43.7 19:58/M
468 Nathan DeWall Edwardsville IL 218 37 M 14 35-39 1 1:06:45.4 1:09:51.8 3:06.3 21:32/M
469 Nichole DeWall Edwardsville IL 219 35 F 40 35-39 1 1:06:46.7 1:09:53.9 3:07.1 21:32/M