Jakey in June Porker 5K Run

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2013


Results by Final Lap Race Management

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Sipes 317 31 M 1 Top Fin 19:28.0 19:28.0 6:17/M
2 SEAN GANNON 430 47 M 1 40-49 19:44.1 19:44.1 6:22/M
3 Jarod Willis Troy IL 360 11 M 1 10-19 22:50.3 22:50.3 7:22/M
4 Anthony Nicholson O'Fallon IL 364 49 M 2 40-49 23:16.0 23:16.0 7:30/M
5 Richard Santiago O'Fallon IL 303 46 M 3 40-49 24:10.5 24:10.5 7:48/M
6 Jerry Falterman St. Jacob IL 354 51 M 1 50-99 24:20.5 24:20.5 7:51/M
7 JOSEPH FISHER 427 11 M 2 10-19 25:18.3 25:18.3 8:10/M
8 Scott Koeneman Highland IL 362 31 M 1 30-39 25:19.8 25:19.8 8:10/M
9 Amy Faught Springfield IL 415 37 F 1 Top Fin 25:54.4 25:54.4 8:21/M
10 Tiffany Niedringhaus Collinsville IL 410 29 F 1 20-29 26:25.9 26:25.9 8:31/M
11 Alan Schaffer Troy IL 333 50 M 2 50-99 26:40.6 26:40.6 8:36/M
12 Toni Mothershed Granite City IL 326 44 F 1 40-49 26:41.7 26:41.7 8:36/M
13 Matt Durham Highland IL 416 35 M 2 30-39 26:52.7 26:52.7 8:40/M
14 Dianne Peters Alhambra IL 329 50 F 1 50-99 27:11.7 27:11.7 8:46/M
15 Kendal Krotz Highland IL 320 22 F 2 20-29 27:12.4 27:12.4 8:46/M
16 Steph Prange Highland IL 335 38 F 1 30-39 28:19.9 28:19.9 9:08/M
17 JARED REILSON 435 29 M 1 20-29 28:41.4 28:41.4 9:15/M
18 Danielle Koeneman Highland IL 363 32 F 2 30-39 29:10.9 29:10.9 9:25/M
19 Heather Moore troy IL 300 36 F 3 30-39 29:23.8 29:23.8 9:29/M
20 COLE GANNON 431 10 M 3 10-19 30:29.6 30:29.6 9:50/M
21 Russell Ellis St. Libory IL 400 52 M 3 50-99 31:10.8 31:10.8 10:03/M
22 Kurt Simpson Belleville IL 331 25 M 2 20-29 31:12.0 31:12.0 10:04/M
23 BETH GESINGER 425 31 F 4 30-39 31:37.5 31:37.5 10:12/M
24 Ella Watson St. Jacob IL 348 9 F 1 1- 9 31:40.6 31:40.6 10:13/M
25 Ronda Schmidt Sain Jacob IL 305 40 F 2 40-49 31:40.8 31:40.8 10:13/M
26 Jay Barnett Ofallon IL 412 59 M 4 50-99 32:15.8 32:15.8 10:24/M
27 Rhonda Krotz Highland IL 319 51 F 2 50-99 32:31.8 32:31.8 10:29/M
28 Denise D'Antanio Saint Jacob IL 323 10 F 4 10-19 32:49.1 32:49.1 10:35/M
29 JOE FISHER 423 68 M 5 50-99 32:53.2 32:53.2 10:36/M
30 Katrina Mellin Belleville IL 413 23 F 3 20-29 34:10.8 34:10.8 11:01/M
31 Barbara Barnett Ofallon IL 315 57 F 3 50-99 34:36.5 34:36.5 11:10/M
32 RILEIGH BENT 424 10 F 5 10-19 34:38.3 34:38.3 11:10/M
33 JIM HOGGATT 426 52 M 6 50-99 34:47.4 34:47.4 11:13/M
34 PATRICK GANNON 432 10 M 6 10-19 35:54.5 35:54.5 11:35/M
35 PAMELA SIAR 429 11 F 1 10-19 37:08.0 37:08.0 11:59/M
36 Kate Page Saint Jacob IL 417 33 F 5 30-39 37:08.9 37:08.9 11:59/M
37 ELISA D'ANTONIO 436 49 F 3 40-49 37:14.2 37:14.2 12:01/M
38 Dianne Ahrens St. Louis MO 409 50 F 4 50-99 37:31.5 37:31.5 12:06/M
39 Jan Schrage Highland IL 414 54 F 5 50-99 38:00.3 38:00.3 12:15/M
40 Brian Mager Murphysboro IL 304 60 M 7 50-99 38:22.9 38:22.9 12:23/M
41 Jennifer Riebold Edwardsville IL 353 24 F 4 20-29 38:59.5 38:59.5 12:35/M
42 Kara Kniser Troy IL 318 23 F 5 20-29 39:19.5 39:19.5 12:41/M
43 Rahel Von Hatten Highland IL 365 28 F 6 20-29 39:35.4 39:35.4 12:46/M
44 Diana Lewis Granite City IL 422 60 F 6 50-99 39:55.2 39:55.2 12:53/M
45 Dalton Mersinger St. Jacob IL 349 6 M 1 1- 9 40:08.6 40:08.6 12:57/M
46 Steve Mersinger St. Jacob IL 350 35 M 3 30-39 40:08.9 40:08.9 12:57/M
47 Dawn Zobrist St. Jacob IL 399 34 F 6 30-39 46:13.9 46:13.9 14:55/M
48 Carla Zobrist St. Jacob IL 402 28 F 7 20-29 46:25.5 46:25.5 14:58/M
49 Jennifer Beadle Highland IL 401 32 F 7 30-39 46:51.9 46:51.9 15:07/M
50 Haylee Petchulat St. Jacob IL 407 10 F 2 10-19 47:22.0 47:22.0 15:17/M
51 Sharon Culbertson Shobonier IL 356 52 F 7 50-99 47:23.4 47:23.4 15:17/M
52 GRETCHEN MAGER 433 39 F 8 30-39 49:42.0 49:42.0 16:02/M
53 Angie Falterman St. Jacob IL 355 51 F 8 50-99 51:17.9 51:17.9 16:33/M