Route 66 10K Run / Walk

Overall Finish List

June 08, 2013


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Samuel Barron Kirkwood MO 585 22 M 1 Top Fin 1 34:47.0 5:37/M
2 Joe Lyons Webster Groves MO 578 31 M 2 Top Fin 1 35:27.0 5:43/M
3 Joel Kruse Webster Groves MO 317 27 M 3 Top Fin 1 36:17.0 5:51/M
4 Jon Yoch Collinsville IL 544 24 M 1 20-24 1 37:10.0 6:00/M
5 Thomas Kenyon University City MO 587 21 M 2 20-24 1 37:31.0 6:03/M
6 Trent Sever Wood River IL 580 22 M 3 20-24 1 38:42.0 6:15/M
7 Jake Peal Moro IL 414 19 M 1 15-19 1 38:42.0 6:15/M
8 Maggie Emons Winter Park FL 590 22 F 1 Top Fin 1 38:46.0 6:15/M
9 Daniel Lillyman Mahomet IL 329 57 M 1 Top Fin 1 38:47.0 6:15/M
10 Stephanie Hughes Chicago IL 562 24 F 2 Top Fin 1 38:58.0 6:17/M
11 Kelly Fox Mt Zion IL 245 41 F 3 Top Fin 1 39:11.0 6:19/M
12 colby garman collinsville IL 250 35 M 1 35-39 1 39:36.0 6:23/M
13 Philip Wire Troy MO 534 27 M 1 25-29 1 39:41.0 6:24/M
14 Scott Shaw Edwardsville IL 469 49 M 1 45-49 1 39:56.0 6:26/M
15 Matthew Bradford Maryville IL 140 25 M 2 25-29 1 40:03.0 6:28/M
16 Zach Knebel Highland IL 312 31 M 1 30-34 1 40:06.0 6:28/M
17 John Fenley St. Louis MO 236 27 M 3 25-29 1 40:10.0 6:29/M
18 Brendan Karwoski Shiloh IL 304 15 M 2 15-19 1 40:32.0 6:32/M
19 Siekmann Erik Glen Carbon IL 232 43 M 1 40-44 1 40:32.0 6:32/M
20 Dale Hoffmann Highland IL 581 52 M 1 50-54 1 40:38.0 6:33/M
21 Hendrik Reinold St. Louis MO 434 26 M 4 25-29 1 40:56.0 6:36/M
22 Thomas Fischer O'Fallon IL 239 36 M 2 35-39 1 40:57.0 6:36/M
23 Dan Powell Edwardsville IL 429 12 M 1 1-14 1 41:03.0 6:37/M
24 Bethany Nave Springfield IL 389 26 F 1 25-29 1 41:10.0 6:38/M
25 Edward Rose Glen Carbon IL 447 36 M 3 35-39 1 41:17.0 6:40/M
26 John McNulty OFallon IL 360 50 M 2 50-54 1 41:31.0 6:42/M
27 Jennifer Oyler Edwardsville IL 408 24 F 1 20-24 1 41:38.0 6:43/M
28 Matt hulliung Mascoutah IL 592 40 M 2 40-44 1 41:40.0 6:43/M
29 Erik Vandiver Wood River IL 575 23 M 4 20-24 1 42:09.0 6:48/M
30 Mark Hopping Carlinville IL 280 55 M 1 55-59 1 42:19.0 6:50/M
31 Mike Sanders Belleville IL 456 50 M 3 50-54 1 42:30.0 6:51/M
32 Harry Senaldi Edwardsville IL 466 26 M 5 25-29 1 42:37.0 6:52/M
33 Jason Henderson Troy IL 273 40 M 3 40-44 1 42:53.0 6:55/M
34 Matt Campbell Edwardsville IL 558 32 M 2 30-34 1 42:54.0 6:55/M
35 Megan Killian SAINT LOUIS MO 308 30 F 1 30-34 1 43:10.0 6:58/M
36 Patrick McManus Columbia IL 589 51 M 4 50-54 1 43:12.0 6:58/M
37 Robert Jiroutek Rochester IL 293 42 M 4 40-44 1 43:28.0 7:01/M
38 Jonah Durbin Edwardsville IL 223 12 M 2 1-14 1 43:30.0 7:01/M
39 Allie Sweatt Edwardsville IL 579 17 F 1 15-19 1 43:47.0 7:04/M
40 Bryon Goeckner Edwardsville IL 256 43 M 5 40-44 1 44:10.0 7:07/M
41 Jeff Sinasky Belleville IL 475 48 M 2 45-49 1 44:31.0 7:11/M
42 Tracy Dowell Springfield IL 219 40 F 1 Top Fin 1 45:00.0 7:15/M
43 Greg Bennett Chatham IL 127 48 M 3 45-49 1 45:00.0 7:15/M
44 Mike Perry Troy IL 418 41 M 6 40-44 1 45:02.0 7:16/M
45 Ron Claassen Edmonton AB 174 52 M 5 50-54 1 45:07.0 7:17/M
46 Neil Watson Edwardsville IL 588 43 M 7 40-44 1 45:10.0 7:17/M
47 Tim Baumann St Louis MO 124 42 M 8 40-44 1 45:16.0 7:18/M
48 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 214 58 M 2 55-59 1 45:27.0 7:20/M
49 Eric Birkner Edwardsville IL 130 36 M 4 35-39 1 45:33.0 7:21/M
50 Lesli Kline Edwardsville IL 311 21 F 2 20-24 1 45:41.0 7:22/M
51 Grant McWhorter Edwardsville IL 563 17 M 3 15-19 1 45:48.0 7:23/M
52 James Baca St. Louis MO 118 42 M 9 40-44 1 45:49.0 7:23/M
53 Pamela Campbell Centralia IL 161 54 F 1 50-54 1 45:55.0 7:24/M
54 John Simmons Glen Carbon IL 568 38 M 5 35-39 1 45:58.0 7:25/M
55 Matt Fitzgerald Colorado Springs CO 582 44 M 10 40-44 1 45:59.0 7:25/M
56 Jen Samson Belleville IL 455 34 F 2 30-34 1 46:00.0 7:25/M
57 Zachary Payne Roxana IL 412 21 M 5 20-24 1 46:06.0 7:26/M
58 Andrew Matthys-Pearce Ballwin MO 577 42 M 11 40-44 1 46:15.0 7:28/M
59 Kevin Miner Troy IL 376 37 M 6 35-39 1 46:20.0 7:28/M
60 Keri Scheibel Edwardsville IL 458 40 F 1 40-44 1 46:35.0 7:31/M
61 Mark Kettler Collinsville IL 305 56 M 3 55-59 1 46:55.0 7:34/M
62 Scott Manny Edwardsville IL 342 36 M 7 35-39 1 46:56.0 7:34/M
63 Charles Peterson Barnhart MO 420 29 M 6 25-29 1 47:12.0 7:37/M
64 Lucas Hale Hartford IL 262 24 M 6 20-24 1 47:22.0 7:38/M
65 Nick Wells Bethalto IL 523 29 M 7 25-29 1 47:28.0 7:39/M
66 Steve Christy St. Louis MO 172 35 M 8 35-39 1 47:29.0 7:40/M
67 Fred Derner Villa Ridge MO 203 40 M 12 40-44 1 47:41.0 7:41/M
68 Philip Lading Edwardsville IL 318 39 M 9 35-39 1 47:53.0 7:43/M
69 Jennifer Jones Alton IL 300 40 F 2 40-44 1 48:28.0 7:49/M
70 Rene Butler Bethalto IL 156 43 F 3 40-44 1 48:35.0 7:50/M
71 Jill McDougall St. Paul MN 354 27 F 2 25-29 1 48:44.0 7:52/M
72 Danielle Horras Collinsville IL 281 39 F 1 35-39 1 48:45.0 7:52/M
73 Jack Tolliver Edwardsville IL 508 34 M 3 30-34 1 48:55.0 7:53/M
74 Benjamen Noud Edwardsville IL 397 14 M 3 1-14 1 49:03.0 7:55/M
75 Patrick Harriss Glen Carbon IL 267 34 M 4 30-34 1 49:04.0 7:55/M
76 Peter Eppler Fenton MO 231 51 M 6 50-54 1 49:05.0 7:55/M
77 Alan Hucke Millstadt IL 282 42 M 13 40-44 1 49:05.0 7:55/M
78 Timothy Noud Edwardsville IL 398 41 M 14 40-44 1 49:13.0 7:56/M
79 Rachel Conrey Edwwardsville IL 182 30 F 3 30-34 1 49:17.0 7:57/M
80 Kendall Ross Edwardsville IL 449 12 M 4 1-14 1 49:19.0 7:57/M
81 Amy Mannino Belleville IL 341 40 F 4 40-44 1 49:24.0 7:58/M
82 Emiley England Edwardsville IL 230 10 F 1 1-14 1 49:25.0 7:58/M
83 Joedy Saffel Marine IL 454 46 M 4 45-49 1 49:27.0 7:59/M
84 David Bretz Springfield IL 141 54 M 7 50-54 1 49:28.0 7:59/M
85 mike melton Troy IL 366 48 M 5 45-49 1 49:29.0 7:59/M
86 Marc Wendleton Moro IL 524 46 M 6 45-49 1 49:32.0 7:59/M
87 Kimberly Knecht Edwardsville IL 313 30 F 4 30-34 1 49:38.0 8:00/M
88 Madeline Walter Troy IL 519 13 F 2 1-14 1 50:11.0 8:06/M
89 Casey Gilliam Staunton IL 254 33 F 5 30-34 1 50:13.0 8:06/M
90 John Stevenson Breese IL 586 48 M 7 45-49 1 50:14.0 8:06/M
91 Christopher Chelmecki EDWARDSVILLE IL 170 32 M 5 30-34 1 50:17.0 8:07/M
92 Jarrett Marshall Glen Carbon IL 346 35 M 10 35-39 1 50:17.0 8:07/M
93 Derek Bishop Troy IL 131 50 M 8 50-54 1 50:21.0 8:07/M
94 Andrew Allen Belleville IL 110 39 M 11 35-39 1 50:24.0 8:08/M
95 Julie Christy St. Louis MO 171 35 F 2 35-39 1 50:28.0 8:08/M
96 Cindy Lukowski Glen Carbon IL 336 41 F 5 40-44 1 50:31.0 8:09/M
97 Leigh Smith New Douglas IL 480 38 F 3 35-39 1 50:43.0 8:11/M
98 Mike Campell Maryville IL 162 44 M 15 40-44 1 50:43.0 8:11/M
99 Megan Benear Maryville IL 126 34 F 6 30-34 1 50:45.0 8:11/M
100 Jacob Meisner Piasa IL 365 20 M 7 20-24 1 50:48.0 8:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Chelsea Wire Troy MO 533 27 F 3 25-29 1 50:50.0 8:12/M
102 Brendan Zee-Cheng St Charles MO 548 25 M 8 25-29 1 50:55.0 8:13/M
103 Michelle Mecum OFallon IL 364 36 F 4 35-39 1 50:56.0 8:13/M
104 Janie Palm Bunker Hill IL 409 40 F 6 40-44 1 51:13.0 8:16/M
105 John Garner Swansea IL 251 70 M 1 70-99 1 51:22.0 8:17/M
106 Charles McFarlin Glen Carbon IL 355 38 M 12 35-39 1 51:48.0 8:21/M
107 Emily Johnson Godfrey IL 297 33 F 7 30-34 1 51:57.0 8:23/M
108 rhonda schmitz saint libory IL 459 41 F 7 40-44 1 52:01.0 8:23/M
109 DENNIS NEVOIS BELLEVILLE IL 391 55 M 4 55-59 1 52:02.0 8:24/M
110 Unknown Chip: 0024f117e 9001 M 1 0-99 3 52:02.0 8:24/M
111 DeAnna Taylor Alton IL 501 29 F 4 25-29 1 52:21.0 8:27/M
112 Matthew Toenjes Saint Louis MO 506 25 M 9 25-29 1 52:32.0 8:28/M
113 joe havis decatur IL 271 31 M 6 30-34 1 52:34.0 8:29/M
114 Amanda Anderson Maryville IL 113 29 F 5 25-29 1 52:37.0 8:29/M
115 JoAnne Malcharek Glen Carbon IL 339 45 F 1 45-49 1 52:38.0 8:29/M
116 grace havis EDWARDSVILLE IL 270 28 F 6 25-29 1 52:46.0 8:31/M
117 Andrew Adams St. Louis MO 103 38 M 13 35-39 1 52:50.0 8:31/M
118 Jeremy Nolle St. Louis MO 395 32 M 7 30-34 1 52:54.0 8:32/M
119 Becca Zee-Cheng St Charles MO 549 24 F 3 20-24 1 52:55.0 8:32/M
120 Brian Baca Granite City IL 119 39 M 14 35-39 1 53:13.0 8:35/M
121 michelle dunham shipman IL 222 39 F 5 35-39 1 53:16.0 8:35/M
122 Sami Moussawi Glen Carbon IL 383 37 M 15 35-39 1 53:18.0 8:36/M
123 Ed Matecki Maryville IL 350 55 M 5 55-59 1 53:27.0 8:37/M
124 Hans Henseler Decatur IL 275 74 M 2 70-99 1 53:29.0 8:38/M
125 Donya Hengehold Edwardsville IL 557 43 F 8 40-44 1 53:31.0 8:38/M
126 Dustin Riechmann Glen Carbon IL 437 33 M 8 30-34 1 53:32.0 8:38/M
127 Brian Leffert Troy IL 324 48 M 8 45-49 1 53:35.0 8:39/M
128 Elton Dintelman Granite City IL 211 53 M 9 50-54 1 53:42.0 8:40/M
129 James Pirkle Wentzville MO 425 49 M 9 45-49 1 53:44.0 8:40/M
130 Matthew Tognarelli Collinsville IL 507 37 M 16 35-39 1 53:49.0 8:41/M
131 Ben Walter Troy IL 517 10 M 5 1-14 1 53:56.0 8:42/M
132 Mark Cutler O'Fallon IL 194 42 M 16 40-44 1 53:58.0 8:42/M
133 Erin Krieger Edwardsville IL 566 32 F 8 30-34 1 54:04.0 8:43/M
134 Deanna Walter Troy IL 518 38 F 6 35-39 1 54:04.0 8:43/M
135 Garrett Shaffer Edwardsville IL 467 23 M 8 20-24 1 54:05.0 8:43/M
136 Mussanda Kapatamoyo Edwardsville IL 593 41 M 17 40-44 1 54:05.0 8:43/M
137 Kyle Napp Godfrey IL 388 46 F 2 45-49 1 54:06.0 8:44/M
138 Tracy Lake Troy IL 320 49 F 3 45-49 1 54:17.0 8:45/M
139 John Hutson Wood River IL 289 42 M 18 40-44 1 54:19.0 8:46/M
140 Gary Steffaniak Edwardsville IL 490 53 M 10 50-54 1 54:25.0 8:47/M
141 Todd Herren Granite City IL 278 48 M 10 45-49 1 54:25.0 8:47/M
142 Darren Nelson Edwardsville IL 390 41 M 19 40-44 1 54:25.0 8:47/M
143 Mark McWhorter Edwardsville IL 361 49 M 11 45-49 1 54:26.0 8:47/M
144 Greg Mullican Edwardsville IL 384 44 M 20 40-44 1 54:39.0 8:49/M
145 Joseph Grate Hazelwood MO 259 28 M 10 25-29 1 54:42.0 8:49/M
146 Rachel Adams St. Charles MO 102 22 F 4 20-24 1 54:42.0 8:49/M
147 Frank Voris Edwardsville IL 555 59 M 6 55-59 1 54:48.0 8:50/M
148 Greg Worthen Edwardsville IL 542 42 M 21 40-44 1 54:50.0 8:51/M
149 Mary Wiedman Edwardsville IL 556 34 F 9 30-34 1 54:51.0 8:51/M
150 Joe Minner St Louis MO 377 36 M 17 35-39 1 54:51.0 8:51/M
151 Adam Johnson St. Louis MO 296 32 M 9 30-34 1 54:55.0 8:51/M
152 Jennifer Loethen Edwardsville IL 332 38 F 7 35-39 1 54:58.0 8:52/M
153 Paul Loethen Edwardsville IL 333 35 M 18 35-39 1 54:59.0 8:52/M
154 James Arnold Edwardsville IL 561 27 M 11 25-29 1 55:00.0 8:52/M
155 Katie Trettenero Edwardsville IL 560 20 F 5 20-24 1 55:00.0 8:52/M
156 Jeremy Loemker Edwardsville IL 331 29 M 12 25-29 1 55:01.0 8:52/M
157 Jennifer Lowder Wentzville MO 334 32 F 10 30-34 1 55:02.0 8:53/M
158 Kelly Bogowith Edwardsville IL 133 29 F 7 25-29 1 55:15.0 8:55/M
159 Keith Sternberg Glen Carbon IL 491 40 M 22 40-44 1 55:18.0 8:55/M
160 Richard Goewey Alton IL 258 34 M 10 30-34 1 55:19.0 8:55/M
161 Lori Fernandez Collinsville IL 237 35 F 8 35-39 1 55:26.0 8:56/M
162 Cori Wilson Glen Carbon IL 531 36 F 9 35-39 1 55:31.0 8:57/M
163 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 244 47 F 4 45-49 1 55:33.0 8:58/M
164 Tiffany Plassman Shiloh IL 426 33 F 11 30-34 1 55:37.0 8:58/M
165 Cheryl Astrauskas Edwardsville IL 115 32 F 12 30-34 1 55:37.0 8:58/M
166 Cory Buffington Staunton IL 151 34 M 11 30-34 1 55:42.0 8:59/M
167 Erica Hunt Edwardsville IL 286 45 F 5 45-49 1 55:45.0 9:00/M
168 Harold Jenkins Edwardsville IL 292 44 M 23 40-44 1 55:54.0 9:01/M
169 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 326 56 M 7 55-59 1 55:55.0 9:01/M
170 Ryan Bross Columbia MO 146 35 M 19 35-39 1 55:56.0 9:01/M
171 Kate Byron Edwardsville IL 157 40 F 9 40-44 1 55:56.0 9:01/M
172 Tyler Claypool Marshall IL 176 29 M 13 25-29 1 56:00.0 9:02/M
173 Christopher Odden Ofallon IL 402 38 M 20 35-39 1 56:12.0 9:04/M
174 Danette Ross Edwardsville IL 448 37 F 10 35-39 1 56:14.0 9:04/M
175 Christopher Byron Edwardsville IL 158 12 M 6 1-14 1 56:19.0 9:05/M
176 Laura Gilomen Edwardsville IL 255 44 F 10 40-44 1 56:20.0 9:05/M
177 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 240 56 M 8 55-59 1 56:21.0 9:05/M
178 Andrea McNamara Edwardsville IL 359 34 F 13 30-34 1 56:22.0 9:05/M
179 CHRIS DIETRICH TRENTON IL 206 32 M 12 30-34 1 56:23.0 9:06/M
180 Lorna Karcher Fairview Heights IL 303 31 F 14 30-34 1 56:31.0 9:07/M
181 Kristy Burke O Fallon IL 152 34 F 15 30-34 1 56:34.0 9:07/M
182 Michelle Chauvin fenton MO 169 47 F 6 45-49 1 56:37.0 9:08/M
183 Pamela Bross Columbia MO 145 35 F 11 35-39 1 56:39.0 9:08/M
184 Abby Bridges St. Louis MO 142 33 F 16 30-34 1 56:43.0 9:09/M
185 Justin Marshall East Alton IL 344 30 M 13 30-34 1 56:48.0 9:10/M
186 Kevin Mecklenburg OFallon IL 363 40 M 24 40-44 1 57:03.0 9:12/M
187 Richard DeBrobander O'Fallon IL 202 26 M 14 25-29 1 57:04.0 9:12/M
188 robyn albrecht staunton IL 107 36 F 12 35-39 1 57:08.0 9:13/M
189 Justin Wilson Glen Carbon IL 532 40 M 25 40-44 1 57:16.0 9:14/M
190 Angela Brinker Florissant MO 143 30 F 17 30-34 1 57:23.0 9:15/M
191 Katie Mondy Hughes Glen Carbon IL 379 36 F 13 35-39 1 57:25.0 9:16/M
192 Tom Day Edwardsville IL 552 64 M 1 60-64 1 57:26.0 9:16/M
193 George Green Fults IL 261 61 M 2 60-64 1 57:30.0 9:16/M
194 Josh Leckrone Highland IL 323 36 M 21 35-39 1 57:36.0 9:17/M
195 Christopher Lafikes Edwardsville IL 319 36 M 22 35-39 1 57:37.0 9:18/M
196 Leslie Daugherty Saint Jacob IL 197 34 F 18 30-34 1 57:37.0 9:18/M
197 Brian Conrey Edwwardsville IL 181 31 M 14 30-34 1 57:40.0 9:18/M
198 bill yost east alton IL 545 62 M 3 60-64 1 57:48.0 9:19/M
199 Andrew Smith Evansville IN 481 29 M 15 25-29 1 57:50.0 9:20/M
200 Eric Robinson Glen Carbon IL 444 42 M 26 40-44 1 57:54.0 9:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Jill Knox Troy MO 315 54 F 2 50-54 1 57:58.0 9:21/M
202 Lacey Sonderegger Glen Carbon IL 485 32 F 19 30-34 1 58:00.0 9:21/M
203 Angie Lowe Edwardsville IL 567 38 F 14 35-39 1 58:04.0 9:22/M
204 Christin Rigoni Glen Carbon IL 438 31 F 20 30-34 1 58:04.0 9:22/M
205 Shawndee Knight Glen Carbon IL 314 38 F 15 35-39 1 58:05.0 9:22/M
206 Sam Atkins O'Fallon IL 117 21 F 6 20-24 1 58:06.0 9:22/M
207 Mark Atkins O'Fallon IL 116 53 M 11 50-54 1 58:07.0 9:22/M
208 Ben Horstmann Glen Carbon IL 576 31 M 15 30-34 1 58:08.0 9:23/M
209 Gary Davis Moro IL 200 40 M 27 40-44 1 58:10.0 9:23/M
210 Patrick Albert Edwardsville IL 106 42 M 28 40-44 1 58:12.0 9:23/M
211 Keith Burton Granite City IL 154 50 M 12 50-54 1 58:13.0 9:23/M
212 Sarah Vazzi Troy IL 513 36 F 16 35-39 1 58:14.0 9:24/M
213 Kathy Parrish Freeburg IL 410 43 F 11 40-44 1 58:18.0 9:24/M
214 Michael Swiney Maryville IL 499 37 M 23 35-39 1 58:19.0 9:24/M
215 Mary Rose McGhee Scott AFB IL 356 49 F 7 45-49 1 58:22.0 9:25/M
216 Daniel Murphy St Louis MO 386 35 M 24 35-39 1 58:25.0 9:25/M
217 Stacy Harriss Saint Louis MO 266 29 F 8 25-29 1 58:29.0 9:26/M
218 Martin Peterman Wood RIver IL 419 56 M 9 55-59 1 58:32.0 9:26/M
219 Cheryl Agliano Highland IL 104 50 F 3 50-54 1 58:32.0 9:26/M
220 John Kalmer Highland IL 302 59 M 10 55-59 1 58:32.0 9:26/M
221 Dave Chady Belleville IL 168 54 M 13 50-54 1 58:36.0 9:27/M
222 Megan Floyd Fenton MO 242 32 F 21 30-34 1 58:38.0 9:27/M
223 Christina Doucleff Alton IL 217 31 F 22 30-34 1 58:38.0 9:27/M
224 Joe Lawler University City MO 322 58 M 11 55-59 1 58:42.0 9:28/M
225 Jessica Brown Colinsville IL 148 31 F 23 30-34 1 58:44.0 9:28/M
226 Jeremy Brown Collinsville IL 149 32 F 24 30-34 1 58:44.0 9:28/M
227 Karl Borchers Glen Carbon IL 135 50 M 14 50-54 1 58:54.0 9:30/M
228 Ralph Weikert Greensboro NC 521 47 M 12 45-49 1 59:00.0 9:31/M
229 Becky Rutkowski St. Louis MO 453 29 F 9 25-29 1 59:02.0 9:31/M
230 John McCracken Edwardsville IL 352 45 M 13 45-49 1 59:06.0 9:32/M
231 Christy Murphy Trenton IL 387 35 F 17 35-39 1 59:16.0 9:34/M
232 Kevin Lintker Edwardsville IL 330 43 M 29 40-44 1 59:21.0 9:34/M
233 Nick Otto Bloomington IL 407 18 M 4 15-19 1 59:23.0 9:35/M
234 Allie Schulze Bloomington IL 406 17 F 2 15-19 1 59:23.0 9:35/M
235 Rebecca Hartman Edwardsville IL 268 34 F 25 30-34 1 59:27.0 9:35/M
236 Jennifer Derner Villa Ridge MO 204 42 F 12 40-44 1 59:28.0 9:35/M
237 Stephen Scott Saint Louis MO 465 50 M 15 50-54 1 59:29.0 9:36/M
238 Sallie Story St Louis MO 493 28 F 10 25-29 1 59:29.0 9:36/M
239 MaryAnn Nolle Saint Louis MO 396 51 F 17 50-54 1 59:32.0 9:36/M
240 Rick Nolle St Louis MO 394 53 M 16 50-54 1 59:32.0 9:36/M
241 Rory Lynch Oxford MS 337 35 M 25 35-39 1 59:39.0 9:37/M
242 Shannon McWhorter Edwardsville IL 362 46 F 8 45-49 1 59:40.0 9:37/M
243 Angie LeMarr Brighton IL 325 35 F 18 35-39 1 59:48.0 9:39/M
244 Jay Hunt Edwardsville IL 287 46 M 14 45-49 1 59:50.0 9:39/M
245 Lori Schoeneweis Godfrey IL 460 38 F 19 35-39 1 59:54.0 9:40/M
246 Dawn Re Falo St Louis MO 430 49 F 9 45-49 1 1:00:06.0 9:42/M
247 Doug Alexander Florissant MO 109 53 M 18 50-54 1 1:00:15.0 9:43/M
248 ben jellen Belleville IL 291 36 M 26 35-39 1 1:00:16.0 9:43/M
249 Ben Hentz Pontoon Beach IL 276 33 M 16 30-34 1 1:00:24.0 9:45/M
250 JODI MEYER Carlyle IL 370 34 F 26 30-34 1 1:00:32.0 9:46/M
251 Dan Marshall Edwardsville IL 553 61 M 4 60-64 1 1:00:35.0 9:46/M
252 Mike Voss Glen Carbon IL 515 45 M 15 45-49 1 1:00:48.0 9:48/M
253 Tammy Bartels Hamel IL 122 28 F 11 25-29 1 1:00:57.0 9:50/M
254 Brian Pocklington Plainview IL 427 33 M 17 30-34 1 1:00:58.0 9:50/M
255 Tamara Johnson Glen Carbon IL 294 39 F 20 35-39 1 1:00:59.0 9:50/M
256 Chris Duggan St. Charles MO 220 47 M 16 45-49 1 1:01:03.0 9:51/M
257 Jeff McCray Breese IL 353 49 M 17 45-49 1 1:01:08.0 9:52/M
258 Maureen Creath Troy IL 189 53 F 4 50-54 1 1:01:15.0 9:53/M
259 Melanie Wilkening Glen Carbon IL 528 44 F 13 40-44 1 1:01:18.0 9:53/M
260 Alyssa Mendoza East Alton IL 367 10 F 3 1-14 1 1:01:19.0 9:53/M
261 travis marshall St Peters MO 347 38 M 27 35-39 1 1:01:21.0 9:54/M
262 Adriana Ochoa Edwardsville IL 401 35 F 21 35-39 1 1:01:24.0 9:54/M
263 Lori Davis Moro IL 201 37 F 23 35-39 1 1:01:25.0 9:54/M
264 Stacey Bryant Bethalto IL 150 38 F 22 35-39 1 1:01:25.0 9:54/M
265 Steve Hughes Glen Carbon IL 285 40 M 30 40-44 1 1:01:27.0 9:55/M
266 Allison Tolliver Glen Carbon IL 571 32 F 27 30-34 1 1:01:34.0 9:56/M
267 Aby Garvey Edwardsville IL 554 45 F 10 45-49 1 1:01:34.0 9:56/M
268 Cynthia Staufenbiel Saint Louis MO 489 31 F 28 30-34 1 1:01:48.0 9:58/M
269 Nicolee Schulze Bloomington IL 464 43 F 14 40-44 1 1:02:02.0 10:00/M
270 Jodi Rickert Hamel IL 435 25 F 12 25-29 1 1:02:07.0 10:01/M
271 Allie Marshall Glen Carbon IL 345 36 F 24 35-39 1 1:02:08.0 10:01/M
272 John Schulze Bloomington IL 463 49 M 18 45-49 1 1:02:11.0 10:02/M
273 Tyler Oberkfell Troy IL 400 29 M 16 25-29 1 1:02:13.0 10:02/M
274 Jim Wright Wildwood MO 543 70 M 3 70-99 1 1:02:16.0 10:03/M
275 Beth Perry Troy IL 417 39 F 25 35-39 1 1:02:19.0 10:03/M
276 Libby Brown Troy IL 147 33 F 29 30-34 1 1:02:19.0 10:03/M
277 Stu Dabbs Edwardsville IL 195 44 M 31 40-44 1 1:02:28.0 10:05/M
278 ANNE FRITZ Edwardsville IL 247 34 F 30 30-34 1 1:02:31.0 10:05/M
279 Steve Desse Edwardsville IL 570 44 M 32 40-44 1 1:02:31.0 10:05/M
280 Josie Burton Granite City IL 153 50 F 5 50-54 1 1:02:32.0 10:05/M
281 Herb Henton Edwardsville IL 569 43 M 33 40-44 1 1:02:32.0 10:05/M
282 Kim Hudson Edwardsville IL 283 43 F 15 40-44 1 1:02:33.0 10:05/M
283 Susan Ruffcorn Collinsville IL 452 52 F 6 50-54 1 1:02:35.0 10:06/M
284 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville IL 288 24 F 7 20-24 1 1:02:39.0 10:06/M
285 Kristen Marti Edwardsville IL 348 24 F 8 20-24 1 1:02:41.0 10:07/M
286 jason cintron fairview heights IL 565 32 M 18 30-34 1 1:02:44.0 10:07/M
287 Katie Cintron Fairview Heights IL 564 33 F 31 30-34 1 1:02:46.0 10:07/M
288 Donald Carey Belleville IL 166 55 M 12 55-59 1 1:02:49.0 10:08/M
289 Christine Pearman Mitchell IL 415 40 F 16 40-44 1 1:02:49.0 10:08/M
290 Melissa Wiegers Troy IL 527 41 F 17 40-44 1 1:02:51.0 10:08/M
291 Scott Thompson Edwardsville IL 584 45 M 19 45-49 1 1:02:52.0 10:08/M
292 Michele Markel Alton IL 343 45 F 11 45-49 1 1:02:52.0 10:08/M
293 Elissa Cracchiolo Saint Louis MO 187 31 F 32 30-34 1 1:03:05.0 10:10/M
294 MEGAN DIETRICH TRENTON IL 207 31 F 33 30-34 1 1:03:06.0 10:11/M
295 JENNIFER MORA SOUTH ROXANA IL 382 32 F 34 30-34 1 1:03:16.0 10:12/M
296 Kim Miller Freeburg IL 372 34 F 35 30-34 1 1:03:20.0 10:13/M
297 Shari Munier Mascoutah IL 385 45 F 12 45-49 1 1:03:24.0 10:14/M
298 Dani Csaszar Glen Carbon IL 193 36 F 26 35-39 1 1:03:24.0 10:14/M
299 Danielle Weems Edwardsville IL 520 41 F 18 40-44 1 1:03:25.0 10:14/M
300 Crystal Scallan OFallon IL 457 30 F 36 30-34 1 1:03:33.0 10:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Beth Otto Bloomington IL 405 44 F 19 40-44 1 1:03:33.0 10:15/M
302 Emily Tucker Edwardsville IL 510 23 F 9 20-24 1 1:03:34.0 10:15/M
303 Dave Duncan Wood River IL 221 56 M 13 55-59 1 1:03:43.0 10:17/M
304 Don Lucas Maryland heights MO 335 43 M 34 40-44 1 1:03:45.0 10:17/M
305 Kristi Dyer moro IL 224 41 F 20 40-44 1 1:03:47.0 10:17/M
306 Karen Wilkinson Glen Carbon IL 529 47 F 13 45-49 1 1:03:48.0 10:17/M
307 Erin Hentz Pontoon Beach IL 277 31 F 37 30-34 1 1:04:01.0 10:20/M
308 Erik Meyer St. Louis MO 368 38 M 28 35-39 1 1:04:07.0 10:20/M
309 Michelle Fitzgerald Hazelwood MO 241 44 F 21 40-44 1 1:04:10.0 10:21/M
310 Sonja Snyder Waterloo IL 484 40 F 22 40-44 1 1:04:12.0 10:21/M
311 Chris Snyder Waterloo IL 483 40 M 35 40-44 1 1:04:13.0 10:21/M
312 James Milgrim Edwardsville IL 371 66 M 1 65-69 1 1:04:14.0 10:22/M
313 Lesley Tubbs Kirkwood MO 509 51 F 7 50-54 1 1:04:16.0 10:22/M
314 Michelle Williams Granite City IL 530 31 F 38 30-34 1 1:04:19.0 10:22/M
315 Jim Woodson Florissant MO 540 46 M 20 45-49 1 1:04:20.0 10:23/M
316 Randall Beuttel Bunker Hill IL 128 49 M 21 45-49 1 1:04:30.0 10:24/M
317 Sarah Smith Alton IL 482 30 F 39 30-34 1 1:04:31.0 10:24/M
318 Jeff Wittek Edwardsville IL 573 38 M 29 35-39 1 1:04:36.0 10:25/M
319 tracy miller greenville IL 375 23 F 10 20-24 1 1:04:39.0 10:26/M
320 Katie Rogers Litchfield IL 446 27 F 13 25-29 1 1:04:40.0 10:26/M
321 Christine Bristow east alton IL 144 30 F 40 30-34 1 1:04:54.0 10:28/M
322 Alan Sheridan Troy IL 472 48 M 22 45-49 1 1:05:03.0 10:30/M
323 Dawn Sheldon Millstadt IL 470 34 F 41 30-34 1 1:05:06.0 10:30/M
324 Jenissa Moore Breese IL 380 25 F 14 25-29 1 1:05:24.0 10:33/M
325 Jenna Dixon New Baden IL 212 27 F 15 25-29 1 1:05:33.0 10:34/M
326 David Dowd Edwardsville IL 218 52 M 19 50-54 1 1:05:41.0 10:36/M
327 Marlena Wisnasky Edwardsville IL 535 33 F 42 30-34 1 1:05:41.0 10:36/M
328 Laura Dinsmore Granite City IL 209 29 F 16 25-29 1 1:05:41.0 10:36/M
329 Kirs Straub Edwardsville IL 494 49 F 14 45-49 1 1:05:57.0 10:38/M
330 Jonathon Wooff Wood River IL 541 27 M 17 25-29 1 1:05:58.0 10:38/M
331 Emma Crathis Troy IL 188 56 F 1 55-59 1 1:06:10.0 10:40/M
332 Carrie Roberts Pontoon Beach IL 441 37 F 27 35-39 1 1:06:21.0 10:42/M
333 vanessa jones worden IL 299 36 F 28 35-39 1 1:06:39.0 10:45/M
334 Paula Mondloh O'Fallon IL 378 60 F 1 60-64 1 1:06:47.0 10:46/M
335 Michael Johnson Edwardsville IL 295 41 M 36 40-44 1 1:06:58.0 10:48/M
336 Monica Pfeffer Edwardsville IL 422 31 F 43 30-34 1 1:07:05.0 10:49/M
337 Lucas Capistrant OFallon IL 164 12 M 7 1-14 1 1:07:07.0 10:50/M
338 Kathleen Gardner Edwardsville IL 249 38 F 29 35-39 1 1:07:17.0 10:51/M
339 Josh Newman Edwardsville IL 392 28 M 18 25-29 1 1:07:27.0 10:53/M
340 Savanah Newman Edwardsville IL 393 27 F 17 25-29 1 1:07:27.0 10:53/M
341 G Birger Collinsville IL 129 38 M 30 35-39 1 1:07:54.0 10:57/M
342 Corina Cox Collinsville IL 185 31 F 44 30-34 1 1:07:54.0 10:57/M
343 Mark Poepsel Glen Carbon IL 583 33 M 19 30-34 1 1:08:16.0 11:01/M
344 KEITH THROM COLLINSVILLE IL 505 51 M 20 50-54 1 1:08:17.0 11:01/M
345 Bill Coyne Edwardsville IL 186 70 M 4 70-99 1 1:08:18.0 11:01/M
346 Bob Woodside chesterfield MO 538 62 M 5 60-64 1 1:08:18.0 11:01/M
347 Keith Bartels Bethalto IL 121 49 M 23 45-49 1 1:08:21.0 11:01/M
348 Sarah Eich Plainfield IL 226 39 F 30 35-39 1 1:08:26.0 11:02/M
349 Christie Bleier Edwardsville IL 132 39 F 31 35-39 1 1:08:27.0 11:02/M
350 Georgia Capistrant OFallon IL 163 45 F 15 45-49 1 1:08:34.0 11:04/M
351 Sharon Faulkner Edwardsville IL 235 43 F 23 40-44 1 1:08:35.0 11:04/M
352 shelby miller greenville IL 374 52 F 8 50-54 1 1:08:37.0 11:04/M
353 Debbie Claassen Edmonton AB 173 52 F 9 50-54 1 1:08:38.0 11:04/M
354 Kristen Springer Godfrey IL 486 22 F 11 20-24 1 1:08:49.0 11:06/M
355 Rochelle Elliott Edwardsville IL 228 29 F 18 25-29 1 1:09:28.0 11:12/M
356 Bryson Elliott Edwardsville IL 227 30 M 20 30-34 1 1:09:33.0 11:13/M
357 Laurie Wolf Edwardsville IL 536 53 F 10 50-54 1 1:09:50.0 11:16/M
358 Natalie Miller St Louis MO 373 42 F 24 40-44 1 1:10:04.0 11:18/M
359 Cindy Fetter Troy IL 238 55 F 2 55-59 1 1:10:09.0 11:19/M
360 Marsia Geldert-Murphey Glen Carbon IL 252 48 F 16 45-49 1 1:10:25.0 11:21/M
361 Misty Sherfy Godfrey IL 471 38 F 32 35-39 1 1:10:25.0 11:21/M
362 Jennifer Meyer Glen Carbon IL 369 34 F 45 30-34 1 1:10:47.0 11:25/M
363 Jessica Doherty Staunton IL 215 28 F 19 25-29 1 1:10:49.0 11:25/M
364 Meredith Clarkston Edwardsville IL 175 23 F 12 20-24 1 1:10:51.0 11:26/M
365 Sarah Phelps Troy IL 423 27 F 20 25-29 1 1:11:05.0 11:28/M
366 Molly Elliott Glen Carbon IL 229 32 F 46 30-34 1 1:11:12.0 11:29/M
367 Tonya Feicho Granite City IL 572 51 F 11 50-54 1 1:12:03.0 11:37/M
368 Chris Weiler Wood River IL 522 52 M 21 50-54 1 1:12:07.0 11:38/M
369 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 327 35 F 33 35-39 1 1:12:16.0 11:39/M
370 Jenifer Robertson Florissant MO 443 37 F 34 35-39 1 1:12:17.0 11:40/M
371 Amy Boyer Florissant MO 139 36 F 35 35-39 1 1:12:27.0 11:41/M
372 Becky Liley Troy IL 328 40 F 25 40-44 1 1:12:40.0 11:43/M
373 Stephani Penn Granite City IL 416 39 F 36 35-39 1 1:12:40.0 11:43/M
374 Corie Book Granite City IL 134 34 F 47 30-34 1 1:12:41.0 11:43/M
375 Tammy Oertel Brighton IL 403 40 F 26 40-44 1 1:12:43.0 11:44/M
376 Melody McGowan New Baden IL 358 51 F 12 50-54 1 1:12:45.0 11:44/M
377 Briena May East Alton IL 351 42 F 27 40-44 1 1:13:22.0 11:50/M
378 Marv Stapleton Maryville IL 488 52 M 22 50-54 1 1:13:25.0 11:50/M
379 Coey Cassandra Belleville IL 167 48 F 17 45-49 1 1:13:38.0 11:53/M
380 Crystal Uhe Edwardsville IL 511 31 F 48 30-34 1 1:13:41.0 11:53/M
381 Gary Payne Roxana IL 413 55 M 14 55-59 1 1:14:01.0 11:56/M
382 Lisa Stapleton Maryville IL 487 51 F 13 50-54 1 1:14:15.0 11:59/M
383 Barbara Rowland St. louis MO 451 48 F 18 45-49 1 1:14:52.0 12:05/M
384 Dana Wallace edwardsville IL 516 41 F 28 40-44 1 1:15:15.0 12:08/M
385 Valerie Creath Troy IL 190 31 F 49 30-34 1 1:15:19.0 12:09/M
386 Lauren Riney Chicago IL 439 30 F 50 30-34 1 1:15:19.0 12:09/M
387 Antoinette Dody St Louis MO 213 28 F 21 25-29 1 1:15:22.0 12:09/M
388 Michael Wenger St Louis MO 525 52 M 23 50-54 1 1:15:22.0 12:09/M
389 Sharon Steward Glenarm IL 492 63 F 2 60-64 1 1:15:29.0 12:10/M
390 Liz Reader Glen Carbon IL 431 35 F 37 35-39 1 1:15:37.0 12:12/M
391 Jill Sitton Troy IL 476 35 F 38 35-39 1 1:15:38.0 12:12/M
392 Jennifer Slaughter Maryville IL 477 40 F 29 40-44 1 1:15:46.0 12:13/M
393 paula cox brighton IL 184 40 F 30 40-44 1 1:16:01.0 12:16/M
394 Michelle Huelsman Maryville IL 284 33 F 51 30-34 1 1:16:02.0 12:16/M
395 David Bays Edwardsville IL 574 53 M 24 50-54 1 1:16:36.0 12:21/M
396 Gina Allen Hillsboro IL 111 36 F 39 35-39 1 1:16:47.0 12:23/M
397 Jennifer Peterson Hillsboro IL 421 35 F 40 35-39 1 1:16:52.0 12:24/M
398 Carol Davis Ashley IL 199 52 F 14 50-54 1 1:17:36.0 12:31/M
399 Ashley Green St. Louis MO 260 30 F 52 30-34 1 1:17:45.0 12:32/M
400 Lisa King Springfield MO 309 44 F 31 40-44 1 1:18:20.0 12:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Mindy Buske Springfield IL 155 42 F 32 40-44 1 1:18:21.0 12:38/M
402 Dorothy Wood O'Fallon IL 537 35 F 41 35-39 1 1:19:17.0 12:47/M
403 Barbara Youngman Edwardsville IL 546 31 F 53 30-34 1 1:19:23.0 12:48/M
404 David Youngman Edwardsville IL 547 36 M 31 35-39 1 1:19:23.0 12:48/M
405 Odile Accilien-Sorger Scott AFB IL 101 42 F 33 40-44 1 1:20:03.0 12:55/M
406 Jennifer Shashek Edwardsville IL 468 49 F 19 45-49 1 1:20:20.0 12:57/M
407 Dora Giboney Fenton MO 253 44 F 34 40-44 1 1:20:27.0 12:59/M
408 Allison Whitmer Granite City IL 526 40 F 35 40-44 1 1:20:35.0 13:00/M
409 Julie Schrand Fayetteville IL 462 45 F 20 45-49 1 1:20:47.0 13:02/M
410 Elizabeth O'Dell Edwardsville IL 551 40 F 36 40-44 1 1:21:31.0 13:09/M
411 Kelly Thomason Troy IL 504 34 F 54 30-34 1 1:21:38.0 13:10/M
412 Amanda Hargan Waterloo IL 265 34 F 55 30-34 1 1:21:55.0 13:13/M
413 laura vaughan shipman IL 512 42 F 37 40-44 1 1:21:59.0 13:13/M
414 Beverly Dintelman Granite City IL 210 52 F 15 50-54 1 1:22:21.0 13:17/M
415 Trisha Kielty edwardsville IL 306 40 F 38 40-44 1 1:22:26.0 13:18/M
416 Sherry Hargan Marissa IL 264 61 F 3 60-64 1 1:22:56.0 13:23/M
417 Annie Dooling Godfey IL 216 44 F 39 40-44 1 1:23:19.0 13:26/M
418 Alexah Strongheart St. Louis MO 496 48 F 21 45-49 1 1:23:36.0 13:29/M
419 Erin Boyer Granite City IL 138 31 F 56 30-34 1 1:23:37.0 13:29/M
420 Dana Mora Ellisville MO 381 31 F 57 30-34 1 1:24:11.0 13:35/M
421 Janice Smoots Ellisville MO 205 45 F 22 45-49 1 1:24:11.0 13:35/M
422 Theresa Tarrant Collinsville IL 500 44 F 40 40-44 1 1:26:38.0 13:58/M
423 Jennifer Risler St. John MO 440 32 F 58 30-34 1 1:26:38.0 13:58/M
424 Kathy Claytor SAINT JACOB IL 177 31 F 59 30-34 1 1:28:36.0 14:17/M
425 Lisa Sletten SAINT JACOB IL 478 47 F 23 45-49 1 1:28:37.0 14:18/M
426 Kaleigh Rider Bethalto IL 436 27 F 22 25-29 1 1:28:44.0 14:19/M
427 Sheila Manley Collinsville IL 340 34 F 60 30-34 1 1:29:13.0 14:23/M
428 Lisa Porter Millstadt IL 428 56 F 3 55-59 1 1:32:19.0 14:53/M
429 rachel rouse Freeburg IL 450 50 F 16 50-54 1 1:32:20.0 14:54/M
430 Stefanie Daubach Belleville IL 196 35 F 42 35-39 1 1:32:21.0 14:54/M
431 Fran Caldwell St Peters MO 159 59 F 4 55-59 1 1:33:27.0 15:04/M
432 Gary Caldwell St. Peters MO 160 68 M 2 65-69 1 1:33:30.0 15:05/M
433 Traci Stroder edwardsville IL 495 40 F 41 40-44 1 1:33:48.0 15:08/M
434 Bonnie Landwehr Plainview IL 321 28 F 23 25-29 1 1:34:54.0 15:18/M
435 Melissa Baumgartner Mascoutah IL 125 47 F 24 45-49 1 1:35:55.0 15:28/M
436 Julie David Mascoutah IL 198 43 F 42 40-44 1 1:35:55.0 15:28/M
437 Nicole Thomas Glen Carbon IL 503 41 F 43 40-44 1 1:43:38.0 16:43/M
438 KAREN FORREST FLORISSANT MO 243 53 F 17 50-54 1 1:43:43.0 16:44/M
439 Concetta Reichert Saint Louis MO 432 44 F 44 40-44 1 1:43:43.0 16:44/M
440 LaTonya Jones Granite City IL 298 46 F 25 45-49 1 1:45:06.0 16:57/M