Running for the Dream 5K

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2013


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Tamara Johnson Glen Carbon IL 1040 39 F 1 Top Fin 1 28:49.8 9:18/M
2 Eric Burnett 1045 42 M 1 Top Fin 1 31:32.9 10:10/M
3 Perry Cox Glen Carbon IL 1053 33 M 1 30-39 1 33:25.3 10:47/M
4 Shanyra DeLaCruz-Cox Glen Carbon IL 1020 34 F 1 30-39 1 35:03.3 11:18/M
5 Alvin Elliott Alton IL 1046 44 M 1 40-49 1 35:18.2 11:23/M
6 Uzziel Stennis 1032 16 F 1 1-19 1 36:22.5 11:44/M
7 Phoebe Gremanud 1056 10 F 2 1-19 1 37:09.9 11:59/M
8 Kim Gremaud Edwardsville IL 1055 46 F 1 40-49 1 37:17.5 12:02/M
9 Wendy Adams Alton IL 1021 43 F 2 40-49 1 38:56.8 12:34/M
10 Teresa Burnett 1043 42 F 3 40-49 1 39:03.5 12:36/M
11 Kim Smith 1041 44 F 4 40-49 1 39:53.5 12:52/M
12 A'llurah Robinson-Bowens Alton IL 1033 12 F 3 1-19 1 46:45.0 15:05/M
13 Gary Woods Alton IL 1048 51 M 1 50-99 1 49:15.0 15:53/M
14 Rylee Woods Alton IL 1025 16 F 4 1-19 1 49:16.0 15:54/M
15 Doris Tolbert 1024 56 F 1 50-99 1 49:59.0 16:07/M
16 Joyce Woods Alton IL 1017 50 F 2 50-99 1 53:40.0 17:19/M
17 William Bowen 1031 40 M 2 40-49 1 53:41.0 17:19/M
18 Damon Tolbert Alton IL 1050 11 M 1 1-19 1 54:43.0 17:39/M
19 Darian Tolbert Alton IL 1049 13 M 2 1-19 1 55:41.0 17:58/M
20 Nancy Williams 1030 44 F 5 40-49 1 59:10.0 19:05/M
21 Ernest Smith Godfrey IL 1054 44 M 3 40-49 1 59:11.0 19:05/M
22 Vicki Brown 1029 42 F 6 40-49 1 1:04:22.0 20:46/M
23 Brenda Jones 1026 60 F 3 50-99 1 1:04:40.0 20:52/M
24 Mary Elliott Alton IL 1012 74 F 4 50-99 1 1:04:57.0 20:57/M
25 Yvonne Green Alton IL 1011 51 F 5 50-99 1 1:04:58.0 20:57/M
26 Jamie Foster 1028 59 F 6 50-99 1 1:05:42.0 21:12/M
27 Ashleigha Ingram Alton IL 1015 26 F 1 20-29 1 1:05:59.0 21:17/M
28 Lynn Ingram Alton IL 1016 54 F 7 50-99 1 1:06:00.0 21:17/M
29 Johndolyn Tolbert Alton IL 1019 52 F 8 50-99 1 1:13:01.0 23:33/M
30 Marvella Mollison 1022 58 F 9 50-99 1 1:13:02.0 23:34/M
31 Louise Lawrence 1018 50 F 10 50-99 1 1:13:03.0 23:34/M