SIUE Harvest Run 5K

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2013


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Loseman Dark Horse Track Club 3 0 M 1 Top Fin ID 15:58.9 15:58.9 5:09/M
2 Dustin Davis Dark Horse Track Club 1 0 M 1 0- 0 TM 16:18.4 16:18.4 5:15/M
3 Eric Johannigmeier Dark Horse Track Club 4 0 M 2 0- 0 TM 16:36.7 16:36.7 5:21/M
4 Nate Shipley Dark Horse Track Club 95 0 M 3 0- 0 TM 17:03.0 17:03.0 5:30/M
5 Caleb Brackett Running Under the Influence 22 0 M 4 0- 0 TM 17:41.8 17:41.8 5:42/M
6 Brad Walwer The Alumni 20 0 M 5 0- 0 TM 18:18.3 18:18.3 5:54/M
7 Campbell Walters The Alumni 19 0 M 6 0- 0 TM 18:19.4 18:19.4 5:55/M
8 Dan Powell Powell-Twombly Family 108 13 M 1 13-19 TM 18:19.5 18:19.5 5:55/M
9 Wil Butler 49 18 M 2 13-19 ID 18:21.6 18:21.6 5:55/M
10 Shawn Dillard The Alumni 17 0 M 7 0- 0 TM 18:21.8 18:21.8 5:55/M
11 Ioana Citireag 114 25 F 1 Top Fin ID 19:14.7 19:14.7 6:12/M
12 DANIEL SEIFFERT 113 23 M 1 20-29 ID 19:21.3 19:21.3 6:15/M
13 Marc Amarillas The Alumni 18 0 M 8 0- 0 TM 19:29.8 19:29.8 6:17/M
14 Elise Marker 103 14 F 1 13-19 ID 20:10.9 20:10.9 6:30/M
15 Evan Schmidt 81 16 M 3 13-19 ID 20:13.1 20:13.1 6:31/M
16 Conner Sei 96 20 M 2 20-29 ID 20:27.5 20:27.5 6:36/M
17 Brandon Schnitker 83 14 M 4 13-19 ID 20:29.8 20:29.8 6:36/M
18 Harry Senaldi 85 26 M 3 20-29 ID 20:41.1 20:41.1 6:40/M
19 Tim Waldvogel 104 23 M 4 20-29 ID 20:59.8 20:59.8 6:46/M
20 JP Twombly Powell-Twombly Family 109 0 M 9 0- 0 TM 21:02.1 21:02.1 6:47/M
21 William Lindsay 117 22 M 5 20-29 ID 21:30.4 21:30.4 6:56/M
22 Paul Brown 46 51 M 1 50-59 ID 21:38.2 21:38.2 6:59/M
23 Robert Frisbee Road Warriors 14 0 M 10 0- 0 TM 21:47.1 21:47.1 7:02/M
24 Madeline Walter 92 13 F 2 13-19 ID 21:50.3 21:50.3 7:03/M
25 Peter Wolf 94 45 M 1 40-49 ID 21:59.3 21:59.3 7:05/M
26 Tom Donaldson 52 38 M 1 30-39 ID 22:00.1 22:00.1 7:06/M
27 Unknown Number 9002 Team Cara Rose 9002 0 M 11 0- 0 ID 22:07.8 22:07.8 7:08/M
28 Matthew House 60 35 M 2 30-39 ID 22:09.1 22:09.1 7:09/M
29 Rebecca Starrett 89 16 F 3 13-19 ID 22:19.0 22:19.0 7:12/M
30 Blake Harris 115 23 M 6 20-29 ID 22:31.9 22:31.9 7:16/M
31 Aaron Lewis 66 22 M 7 20-29 ID 22:43.0 22:43.0 7:20/M
32 Zach Niebruegge Road Warriors 13 0 M 12 0- 0 TM 22:45.8 22:45.8 7:20/M
33 Ben Walter 91 11 M 1 1-12 ID 22:50.2 22:50.2 7:22/M
34 Ryan Shustrin 119 13 M 5 13-19 ID 23:05.7 23:05.7 7:27/M
35 Bruce Hale 56 47 M 2 40-49 ID 23:13.4 23:13.4 7:29/M
36 Gavin Brackett Running Under the Influence 23 0 M 13 0- 0 TM 23:15.2 23:15.2 7:30/M
37 Adam Heimbuecher 120 22 M 8 20-29 ID 23:48.4 23:48.4 7:41/M
38 Jacob Yancy 110 14 M 6 13-19 ID 23:55.0 23:55.0 7:43/M
39 Erin Wessels 93 33 F 1 30-39 ID 24:37.6 24:37.6 7:56/M
40 Amy Geissler 53 33 F 2 30-39 ID 24:39.8 24:39.8 7:57/M
41 Brian Baca 41 39 M 3 30-39 ID 24:45.8 24:45.8 7:59/M
42 Shannon McAllister 70 29 F 1 20-29 ID 24:58.9 24:58.9 8:03/M
43 Bud Barnett 42 47 M 3 40-49 ID 25:11.8 25:11.8 8:07/M
44 Joseph Kliem 63 53 M 2 50-59 ID 25:20.6 25:20.6 8:10/M
45 Dan Beilsmith 101 47 M 4 40-49 ID 25:26.1 25:26.1 8:12/M
46 Kaitlyn Frisbee Road Warriors 15 0 F 1 0- 0 TM 25:47.1 25:47.1 8:19/M
47 Krista Nelson Next Step Foot & Ankle Centers 1 30 0 F 2 0- 0 TM 25:47.8 25:47.8 8:19/M
48 Kip Liggett Liggett 5 0 M 14 0- 0 TM 25:55.9 25:55.9 8:22/M
49 Vicki Briggs 44 54 F 1 50-59 ID 25:56.2 25:56.2 8:22/M
50 Clinton Twombly Powell-Twombly Family 106 21 M 9 20-29 TM 26:00.1 26:00.1 8:23/M
51 Terry Campbell 51 44 M 5 40-49 ID 26:09.6 26:09.6 8:26/M
52 Mike Powell Powell-Twombly Family 107 0 M 15 0- 0 TM 26:15.1 26:15.1 8:28/M
53 Bob Lavelle 65 45 M 6 40-49 ID 26:25.8 26:25.8 8:31/M
54 Jackie Pitcher 73 25 F 2 20-29 ID 26:42.8 26:42.8 8:37/M
55 Cody Hoffman Running Under the Influence 24 0 M 16 0- 0 TM 26:47.7 26:47.7 8:38/M
56 Eric Frisbee Road Warriors 16 0 M 17 0- 0 TM 26:58.3 26:58.3 8:42/M
57 Jon Havens Running Under the Influence 21 0 M 18 0- 0 TM 27:02.8 27:02.8 8:43/M
58 Linda Brown 45 51 F 2 50-59 ID 27:15.8 27:15.8 8:47/M
59 Kaitlyn Loyet 68 0 F 3 0- 0 ID 27:26.7 27:26.7 8:51/M
60 Ryan Rissey 71 40 M 7 40-49 ID 27:28.6 27:28.6 8:52/M
61 Bandit Number 9004 9004 0 M 19 0- 0 2 27:49.0 27:49.0 8:58/M
62 Unknown Partic. 111 111 M 20 0- 0 2 28:19.2 28:19.2 9:08/M
63 John McCraeken 116 46 M 8 40-49 ID 28:24.2 28:24.2 9:10/M
64 Shaun Arnold Next Step Foot & Ankle Centers 1 32 0 F 4 0- 0 TM 28:24.6 28:24.6 9:10/M
65 Caleb Hooton 58 12 M 2 1-12 ID 29:07.3 29:07.3 9:24/M
66 James Hooton 59 38 M 4 30-39 ID 29:08.6 29:08.6 9:24/M
67 Lauren Read 76 26 F 3 20-29 ID 29:16.8 29:16.8 9:26/M
68 Brad Read 75 27 M 10 20-29 ID 29:16.9 29:16.9 9:26/M
69 Marcelo Nieto 123 43 M 9 40-49 ID 29:25.6 29:25.6 9:29/M
70 Max Harvey Team Cara Rose 27 0 M 21 0- 0 TM 29:33.7 29:33.7 9:32/M
71 Karen Wilkinson Kristi Dyer 40 0 F 5 0- 0 TM 29:43.7 29:43.7 9:35/M
72 Josh Troeckler 90 38 M 5 30-39 ID 30:10.8 30:10.8 9:44/M
73 Holly Ravenscraft 74 35 F 3 30-39 ID 30:26.7 30:26.7 9:49/M
74 Bill Jenkins Next Step Foot & Ankle Centers 1 29 0 M 22 0- 0 TM 30:27.9 30:27.9 9:49/M
75 Phillip Waters Next Step Foot & Ankle Centers 1 34 0 M 23 0- 0 TM 30:29.6 30:29.6 9:50/M
76 Forrest Knight 64 22 M 11 20-29 ID 30:53.4 30:53.4 9:58/M
77 Angel Berthlett 97 39 F 4 30-39 ID 30:55.6 30:55.6 9:58/M
78 Nancy Rosenbery 78 50 F 3 50-59 ID 31:36.0 31:36.0 10:12/M
79 Kristi Dyer Kristi Dyer 37 0 F 6 0- 0 TM 31:37.9 31:37.9 10:12/M
80 James Geissler 54 35 M 6 30-39 ID 32:12.8 32:12.8 10:23/M
81 Brenna See 84 25 F 4 20-29 ID 32:30.5 32:30.5 10:29/M
82 Adam Ross 79 26 M 12 20-29 ID 32:59.9 32:59.9 10:38/M
83 Marisa Tarpinian 122 45 F 1 40-49 ID 33:19.8 33:19.8 10:45/M
84 Jon Kocian 100 39 M 7 30-39 ID 33:21.0 33:21.0 10:45/M
85 Jennifer Kocian 112 40 F 2 40-49 ID 33:21.4 33:21.4 10:45/M
86 Allyson Campbell 50 38 F 5 30-39 ID 33:35.7 33:35.7 10:50/M
87 Mary Sikorski 87 50 F 4 50-59 ID 34:34.7 34:34.7 11:09/M
88 Toni Porter 121 45 M 10 40-49 ID 34:39.6 34:39.6 11:11/M
89 Anne Powell-Twombly 105 51 F 5 50-59 ID 34:44.9 34:44.9 11:12/M
90 Jim Hoggatt 102 53 M 3 50-59 ID 34:52.7 34:52.7 11:15/M
91 Cynthia Kliem 62 55 F 6 50-59 ID 35:52.4 35:52.4 11:34/M
92 Bill Hanks 57 64 M 1 60-99 ID 36:15.7 36:15.7 11:42/M
93 Deborah Schneider 82 24 F 5 20-29 ID 36:49.8 36:49.8 11:53/M
94 Cathy Samuel 80 45 F 3 40-49 ID 37:10.2 37:10.2 11:59/M
95 Ken Lukowski 69 38 M 8 30-39 ID 37:27.1 37:27.1 12:05/M
96 Addy Liggett-Stineman Liggett 6 0 F 7 0- 0 TM 37:27.9 37:27.9 12:05/M
97 Carrie Morrill 72 42 F 4 40-49 ID 37:36.0 37:36.0 12:08/M
98 Kara Shustrin 124 45 F 5 40-49 ID 37:52.4 37:52.4 12:13/M
99 Michael Jennings 61 51 M 4 50-59 ID 38:13.0 38:13.0 12:20/M
100 Janna Greenwood 55 39 F 6 30-39 ID 38:52.9 38:52.9 12:32/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Deni Dixon Kristi Dyer 39 0 M 24 0- 0 TM 40:18.0 40:18.0 13:00/M
102 Jeff Sikorski 86 50 M 5 50-59 ID 40:28.3 40:28.3 13:03/M
103 Rusty Berthlett 98 44 M 11 40-49 ID 41:36.5 41:36.5 13:25/M
104 Carl Mahaney Team Cara Rose 26 0 M 25 0- 0 TM 41:53.6 41:53.6 13:31/M
105 Melissa Dixon Kristi Dyer 38 0 F 8 0- 0 TM 42:17.0 42:17.0 13:38/M
106 Karen Whitchurch Team Cara Rose 28 0 F 9 0- 0 TM 42:18.3 42:18.3 13:39/M
107 Andrea Bay 43 45 F 6 40-49 ID 46:36.1 46:36.1 15:02/M
108 Melinda Smith 88 31 F 7 30-39 ID 46:36.5 46:36.5 15:02/M
109 Stacy Liggett 67 33 F 8 30-39 ID 50:03.1 50:03.1 16:09/M
110 Sadice King 118 45 F 7 40-49 ID 56:12.0 56:12.0 18:08/M
111 Paula Liggett Liggett 8 0 F 10 0- 0 TM 57:19.3 57:19.3 18:29/M
112 Lindy Baalman All for One and One for the Pie 10 0 F 11 0- 0 TM 59:29.4 59:29.4 19:11/M
113 Sarah Kessinger All for One and One for the Pie 12 0 F 12 0- 0 TM 59:54.5 59:54.5 19:19/M
114 Steven Warner All for One and One for the Pie 11 0 M 26 0- 0 TM 59:54.7 59:54.7 19:19/M
115 Amy Drummond All for One and One for the Pie 9 0 F 13 0- 0 TM 59:59.0 59:59.0 19:21/M