SIUE Cross Country Challenge

September 13, 2013


Results by Final Lap Race Management

Overall Finish List - Women

Women's 5K Run

Women's XC Teams

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

275

Rebekah Lawson SEMO

17:59.2

5:48/M

Jr

 

2

2

280

Angie Sumner SEMO

18:26.8

5:57/M

Fr

 

3

3

299

Claire Brown SIU-Edwardsville

18:35.4

6:00/M

SR

 

4

DNS

312

Brittney Burmester Unattached

18:53.2

6:05/M

 

5

DNS

311

Loana Citireag Unattached

19:00.7

6:08/M

 

6

6

276

Stichnot Madalyn SEMO

19:01.8

6:08/M

Sr

 

7

7

272

Mary Dohogne SEMO

19:05.7

6:09/M

Jr

 

8

8

288

Chelsea Lynes Western Illinois

19:08.2

6:10/M

SR

 

9

9

201

Rachel Clemons Bellarmine

19:13.8

6:12/M

SO

 

10

10

274

Melanie Lacey SEMO

19:14.9

6:12/M

Jr

 

11

(> 5)

271

Laura Chavez SEMO

19:15.8

6:13/M

So

 

12

11

206

Flannery Musk Bellarmine

19:17.1

6:13/M

SO

 

13

(> 5)

279

Lindsey Seabaugh SEMO

19:23.0

6:15/M

So

 

14

(> 5)

278

Parks Megan SEMO

19:26.0

6:16/M

Fr

 

15

12

301

Renee Johns - Goodenough SIU-Edwardsville

19:28.0

6:17/M

SR

 

16

13

243

Alyssa Tonner Fontbonne

19:31.6

6:18/M

SR

 

17

14

303

Conradette King SIU-Edwardsville

19:54.9

6:25/M

SO

 

18

15

209

Melanie Strothman Bellarmine

19:56.7

6:26/M

SO

 

19

16

287

Madison Lefler Western Illinois

19:59.2

6:27/M

FR

 

20

17

248

Amanda Buhr Missouri Valley

20:01.1

6:27/M

SR

 

21

18

289

Lydia Smith Western Illinois

20:04.6

6:28/M

JR

 

22

19

200

Jasmine Athanasakes Bellarmine

20:08.3

6:30/M

SO

 

23

20

300

Emily Conlon SIU-Edwardsville

20:12.4

6:31/M

JR

 

24

(> 5)

277

Trowbridge Maria SEMO

20:18.3

6:33/M

So

 

25

21

286

Mackenzie Gray Western Illinois

20:22.3

6:34/M

SR

 

26

22

946

Teresa Gorrell Quincy

20:23.2

6:35/M

FR

 

27

23

208

Virginia Steilberg Bellarmine

20:27.2

6:36/M

SR

 

28

24

298

Haley Briggs SIU-Edwardsville

20:29.1

6:36/M

SO

 

29

(> 5)

207

Abby Pongracz Bellarmine

20:30.0

6:37/M

FR

 

30

25

2075

Elizabeth Leyden Quincy

20:40.2

6:40/M

FR

 

31

(> 5)

302

Erin Kennedy SIU-Edwardsville

21:05.3

6:48/M

FR

 

32

26

281

Angela Brown Western Illinois

21:06.0

6:48/M

JR

 

33

27

240

Claire Becker Fontbonne

21:25.8

6:55/M

SO

 

34

(> 5)

202

Ally Conrad Bellarmine

21:30.3

6:56/M

SO

 

35

(> 5)

211

Mariah Young Bellarmine

21:35.8

6:58/M

FR

 

36

28

991

Jaclyn Barnhouse Quincy

21:49.7

7:02/M

SR

 

37

(> 5)

210

Taylor Webb Bellarmine

21:59.6

7:05/M

FR

 

38

29

947

Brittney Klozak Quincy

22:29.9

7:15/M

SO

 

39

(> 5)

203

Erin Denis Bellarmine

22:48.1

7:21/M

FR

 

40

(> 5)

273

Maddy Gaul SEMO

23:04.5

7:26/M

Fr

 

41

30

247

Olivia Bird Missouri Valley

23:14.9

7:30/M

FR

 

42

31

992

Elizabeth Clow Quincy

23:22.5

7:32/M

SR

 

43

32

230

Tavi Wallace Blackburn

24:09.9

7:47/M

Fr.

 

44

(> 5)

283

Delores Delahunt Western Illinois

26:06.6

8:25/M

FR

 

45

33

241

Carly Reidt Fontbonne

27:34.8

8:54/M

SR

 

46

34

231

Keragan White Blackburn

28:42.9

9:15/M

Fr.

 

47

35

228

Nicole Bonnell Blackburn

28:49.0

9:18/M

Fr.

 

48

36

229

Jodie Rains Blackburn

32:53.6

10:36/M

Sr.