Watershed Run Wild! 5K Run

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2013


Results by Final Lap Race Management

5K Trail Run / Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tim Dexheimer Edwardsville IL 1081 23 M 1 Top Fin 18:54.7 6:06/M
2 Jason Henderson Troy IL 1095 41 M 1 40-49 19:37.5 6:20/M
3 Jennifer Oyler Edwardsville IL 1135 25 F 1 Top Fin 19:55.2 6:25/M
4 Michelle Wolfe Glen Carbon IL 1166 25 F 1 20-29 19:55.4 6:25/M
5 Matt Campbell Edwardsville IL 1177 32 M 1 30-39 20:11.1 6:31/M
6 Tim Thorn Arnold MO 1156 42 M 2 40-49 20:20.4 6:34/M
7 Mike Wiedman Edwardsville IL 1164 30 M 2 30-39 20:49.0 6:43/M
8 Emiley England Edwardsville IL 1084 10 F 1 1-19 21:47.5 7:02/M
9 Mark Kettler Collinsville IL 1174 56 M 1 50-59 21:56.6 7:05/M
10 Andrew Allen Belleville IL 1061 40 M 3 40-49 21:57.0 7:05/M
11 Dave Wylie Glen Carbon IL 1185 31 M 3 30-39 24:10.6 7:48/M
12 Becky Bradley Edwardsville IL 1195 50 F 1 50-59 24:18.7 7:50/M
13 miranda brockman edwardsville IL 1072 23 F 2 20-29 24:25.3 7:53/M
14 Nick Wells Bethalto IL 1163 29 M 1 20-29 24:25.7 7:53/M
15 Aaron Fields Edwardsville IL 1086 33 M 4 30-39 24:29.5 7:54/M
16 Nancy Stonesifer Troy IL 1187 45 F 1 40-49 24:30.6 7:54/M
17 Sean Hicks Edwardsville IL 1099 24 M 2 20-29 25:00.5 8:04/M
18 Jackie Herbstreit Moro IL 1096 20 F 3 20-29 25:08.8 8:06/M
19 Leigh Smith New Douglas IL 1148 38 F 1 30-39 25:18.0 8:10/M
20 Mike Reinhardt Edwardsville IL 1141 67 M 1 60-99 25:19.9 8:10/M
21 Eric Frisbee Maryville IL 1173 43 M 4 40-49 25:23.2 8:11/M
22 Nathan Roth Clayton MO 1144 23 M 3 20-29 25:24.1 8:12/M
23 Braden Starck Glen Carbon IL 1151 10 M 1 1-19 25:46.0 8:19/M
24 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 1115 56 M 2 50-59 25:48.6 8:19/M
25 Erica Hunt Edwardsville IL 1101 45 F 2 40-49 25:53.2 8:21/M
26 Greg Worthen Edwardsville IL 1170 42 M 5 40-49 25:58.4 8:23/M
27 Valerie Marshall Glen Carbon IL 1125 35 F 2 30-39 26:13.4 8:27/M
28 Gretchen Henderson Troy IL 1094 40 F 3 40-49 26:24.5 8:31/M
29 Rachel Kendall Carol Stream IL 1105 25 F 4 20-29 26:26.0 8:32/M
30 Martin Peterman Wood RIver IL 1179 56 M 3 50-59 26:32.0 8:34/M
31 Steve Mundt Edwardsville IL 1131 53 M 4 50-59 26:32.5 8:34/M
32 Frank Lyerla Bethalto IL 1119 42 M 6 40-49 26:34.3 8:34/M
33 Bob Lavelle Edwardsville IL 1175 45 M 7 40-49 26:41.7 8:36/M
34 Kaity Kurilla Jacksonville IL 1189 26 F 5 20-29 26:47.2 8:38/M
35 Kathy Sowders Godfrey IL 1150 28 F 6 20-29 26:49.5 8:39/M
36 Kaitlyn Loyet Glen carbon IL 1118 10 F 2 1-19 26:56.9 8:41/M
37 Chrisopher Lafikes Edwardsville IL 1109 36 M 5 30-39 27:27.6 8:51/M
38 Rob Edmonds Edwardsville IL 1192 48 M 8 40-49 27:30.8 8:52/M
39 Adrik Madrid Edwardsville IL 1122 12 M 2 1-19 27:47.4 8:58/M
40 musonda kapatamoyo Edwardsville IL 1104 41 M 9 40-49 27:50.5 8:59/M
41 Emma Jordan Belleville IL 1182 11 F 3 1-19 28:16.1 9:07/M
42 BRADY JORDAN Belleville IL 1181 40 M 10 40-49 28:17.1 9:07/M
43 Timothy Mathis Chatham IL 1126 44 M 11 40-49 28:18.9 9:08/M
44 Kyleigh England Edwardsville IL 1085 8 F 4 1-19 28:23.4 9:09/M
45 Liddy Lafikes Edwardsville IL 1110 34 F 3 30-39 28:29.3 9:11/M
46 Zach Palme New Baden IL 1136 26 M 4 20-29 28:48.4 9:17/M
47 Maria Almeida Edwardsvile IL 1062 41 F 4 40-49 28:48.8 9:17/M
48 Kale Livesay Paris IL 1180 39 M 6 30-39 28:54.6 9:19/M
49 Julie Ann Worthen Edwardsville IL 1171 40 F 5 40-49 29:08.6 9:24/M
50 Kaitlyn Branding Edwardsville IL 1070 15 F 5 1-19 29:10.6 9:25/M
51 Stephen Branding Edwardsville IL 1071 46 M 12 40-49 29:10.9 9:25/M
52 Dan Marshall Edwardsville IL 1124 62 M 2 60-99 29:30.3 9:31/M
53 Susan Ruffcorn Collinsville IL 1145 52 F 2 50-59 30:33.2 9:51/M
54 Nicole Leith Edwardsville IL 1113 24 F 7 20-29 30:40.9 9:54/M
55 Dave Lepper St Louis MS 1114 47 M 13 40-49 30:52.4 9:57/M
56 Denise Bean Gillespie IL 1068 43 F 6 40-49 30:56.4 9:59/M
57 JIM HOGGATT Troy IL 1178 53 M 5 50-59 31:09.7 10:03/M
58 Lydia Strieker Brentwood MO 1155 10 F 6 1-19 31:13.1 10:04/M
59 kelly hollis collinsville IL 1100 29 F 8 20-29 31:17.5 10:05/M
60 Amy Thomas Edwardsville IL 1184 39 F 4 30-39 31:20.8 10:06/M
61 Mike Johnson Edwardsville IL 1194 41 M 14 40-49 31:21.5 10:07/M
62 Sarah Sanders Glen Carbon IL 1188 30 F 5 30-39 31:35.7 10:11/M
63 Mandan Kirk Edwardsville IL 1106 30 M 7 30-39 31:36.0 10:12/M
64 Carley Halling Glen Carbon IL 1093 15 F 7 1-19 31:36.5 10:12/M
65 Angi Piening O'Fallon IL 1137 37 F 6 30-39 31:43.9 10:14/M
66 Sharon Crater Maryville IL 1077 63 F 1 60-99 31:50.7 10:16/M
67 Beth Schmitt Glen Carbon IL 1146 41 F 7 40-49 32:27.3 10:28/M
68 Amanda Lands Collisnville IL 1111 22 F 9 20-29 32:36.9 10:31/M
69 Bill Coyne Edwardsville IL 1076 71 M 3 60-99 33:14.2 10:43/M
70 Sara Baalman Alton IL 1065 31 F 7 30-39 33:14.9 10:43/M
71 Ron Alphin Imperial MO 1063 49 M 15 40-49 33:30.3 10:48/M
72 Frank S. Lyerla Edwardsville IL 1120 11 M 3 1-19 34:00.2 10:58/M
73 Angela Senne O'Fallon IL 1147 22 F 10 20-29 34:07.5 11:00/M
74 Chrissy Woolery Maryville IL 1167 31 F 8 30-39 34:28.6 11:07/M
75 Stephanie McAndrews Glen Carbon IL 1127 49 F 8 40-49 34:34.8 11:09/M
76 Janet Hupp Edwardsville IL 1102 61 F 2 60-99 34:48.0 11:14/M
77 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville IL 1103 25 F 11 20-29 34:48.4 11:14/M
78 Laura Archdale Herod IL 1064 22 F 12 20-29 34:56.6 11:16/M
79 William Soward Herod IL 1149 22 M 5 20-29 34:56.9 11:16/M
80 Robyn Friederich Highland IL 1089 39 F 9 30-39 35:12.1 11:21/M
81 Kathleen Bockelmann Glen Carbon IL 1190 53 F 3 50-59 35:18.2 11:23/M
82 Steve Stolte Edwardsville IL 1186 57 M 6 50-59 35:26.7 11:26/M
83 Valerie Mollet Highland IL 1130 34 F 10 30-39 35:34.0 11:28/M
84 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 1116 36 F 11 30-39 35:46.6 11:32/M
85 Michelle Redd Glen Carbon IL 1140 34 F 12 30-39 36:23.1 11:44/M
86 Melanie Hicks Highland IL 1097 28 F 13 20-29 36:51.3 11:53/M
87 Richard Murie Imperial MO 1132 33 M 8 30-39 37:20.8 12:03/M
88 Chris Miller St. Louis MO 1128 30 M 9 30-39 37:22.2 12:03/M
89 Nicole Plegge Glen Carbon IL 1138 36 F 13 30-39 37:59.3 12:15/M
90 Mallory O'Donnell Rolling meadows IL 1134 21 F 14 20-29 38:20.2 12:22/M
91 Stephanie Benefiel Paris IL 1069 32 F 14 30-39 38:23.5 12:23/M
92 Susan Kurilla Edwardsville IL 1108 42 F 9 40-49 38:25.9 12:24/M
93 Melissa Linesay Paris IL 1117 32 F 15 30-39 38:27.0 12:24/M
94 Jennifer Lyerla Edwardsville IL 1121 39 F 16 30-39 38:35.6 12:27/M
95 Micaela Vaughn Edwardsville IL 1160 13 F 8 1-19 39:10.0 12:38/M
96 Lauren Stewart Edwardsville IL 1153 52 F 4 50-59 40:53.4 13:11/M
97 Cara Schipkowski Edwardsville IL 1193 32 F 17 30-39 41:07.4 13:16/M
98 Bree Castle edwardsville IL 1075 18 F 9 1-19 42:26.5 13:41/M
99 Kay Van Arsdale edwardsville IL 1158 48 F 10 40-49 42:53.9 13:50/M
100 Michael Vaughn Edwardsville IL 1162 43 M 16 40-49 43:17.4 13:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Heather Miller St. Louis MO 1129 30 F 18 30-39 44:38.9 14:24/M
102 Megan Greenwood Godfrey IL 1176 47 F 11 40-49 45:13.4 14:35/M
103 Dawn East Troy IL 1083 54 F 5 50-59 45:54.4 14:48/M
104 Jill Kunkel-Wiedman Edwardsville IL 1107 30 F 19 30-39 49:21.8 15:55/M
105 Sarah Ramrup Collinsville IL 1139 22 F 15 20-29 53:57.0 17:24/M
106 Stephanie Bargiel Granite City IL 1066 21 F 16 20-29 53:58.0 17:25/M