Aeries February Freeze Tall Timber Trail Run

Overall Finish List

February 01, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management

6 Mile Trail Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Dave Otto Saint Charles MO 1027 41 M 1 Top Fin 41:56.5 6:59/M
2 Chris Conant Edwardsville IL 970 30 M 1 30-39 45:03.7 7:31/M
3 Marlon Boykins 1051 43 M 1 40-49 46:07.0 7:41/M
4 Keith Timmins Maryville IL 1036 59 M 1 50-59 47:50.0 7:58/M
5 William Nichols O'Fallon IL 1024 39 M 2 30-39 48:40.4 8:07/M
6 Robert Montani Nashville IL 1021 49 M 2 40-49 48:51.6 8:09/M
7 Brent Haefner Barnhart MO 827 55 M 2 50-59 49:26.8 8:14/M
8 Jay Krehbiel St. Louis MO 447 25 M 1 20-29 52:24.0 8:44/M
9 Alfred Darnell St. Louis MO 839 57 M 3 50-59 52:57.9 8:50/M
10 Nathan Wilson Bethalto IL 1041 38 M 3 30-39 53:05.0 8:51/M
11 Rudy Schwarz Saint Louis MO 1034 61 M 1 60-99 53:23.7 8:54/M
12 Barry Huff Grafton IL 505 34 M 4 30-39 53:35.0 8:56/M
13 Michon Coats Belleville IL 1548 38 F 1 Top Fin 53:48.5 8:58/M
14 Bob Carpenter St Peters MO 1520 49 M 3 40-49 53:49.7 8:58/M
15 James Donahue Bethalto IL 1050 52 M 4 50-59 55:10.5 9:12/M
16 Pedro Diaz St. Louis MO 441 43 M 4 40-49 55:37.4 9:16/M
17 Jeff Hatch Godfrey IL 197 49 M 5 40-49 56:27.4 9:25/M
18 Nick Whiteside O'Fallon IL 1038 52 M 5 50-59 57:32.0 9:35/M
19 Russell Darbon Edwardsville IL 790 49 M 6 40-49 57:32.6 9:35/M
20 Rebecca Morton St. Louis MO 1022 26 F 1 20-29 58:56.0 9:49/M
21 Doug Bristow East Alton IL 1047 31 M 5 30-39 1:00:08.1 10:01/M
22 Anthony Newton Bethalto IL 1023 35 M 6 30-39 1:01:07.8 10:11/M
23 Philip Lading Edwardsville IL 1017 39 M 7 30-39 1:01:30.0 10:15/M
24 Frank Jones O'Fallon IL 1544 52 M 6 50-59 1:01:40.4 10:17/M
25 Jody Dwiggins Godfrey IL 788 44 M 7 40-49 1:01:55.5 10:19/M
26 Brian Whitlow Pawnee IL 1039 46 M 8 40-49 1:02:01.6 10:20/M
27 Andrew Hulin Carlinville IL 450 46 M 9 40-49 1:02:18.8 10:23/M
28 John Svivisal New York NY 1049 35 M 8 30-39 1:02:20.6 10:23/M
29 Kassie Wooton Brentwood MO 1043 34 F 1 30-39 1:02:21.9 10:24/M
30 Robert Hart Mc Leansboro IL 1044 49 M 10 40-49 1:02:33.3 10:26/M
31 Emily Johnson Godfrey IL 1474 33 F 2 30-39 1:03:02.5 10:30/M
32 Jennifer Norton Edwardsville IL 1025 42 F 1 40-49 1:03:41.0 10:37/M
33 Kiet Dinh Brentwood MO 371 36 M 9 30-39 1:03:49.7 10:38/M
34 Jeff Lea Saint Louis MO 1018 43 M 11 40-49 1:04:14.3 10:42/M
35 Mike Farrell Saint Charles MO 840 42 M 12 40-49 1:05:57.2 11:00/M
36 Louise Haldiman St Peters MO 175 42 F 2 40-49 1:05:57.3 11:00/M
37 Justin Wilson Glen Carbon IL 1042 41 M 13 40-49 1:06:15.6 11:03/M
38 Michelle Dunham Shipman IL 444 40 F 3 40-49 1:06:29.6 11:05/M
39 Rebecca Sharpe Saint Louis MO 1035 37 F 3 30-39 1:07:16.7 11:13/M
40 Sam Wilson Mc Leansboro IL 1045 33 M 10 30-39 1:07:34.4 11:16/M
41 Karen Hatch Godfrey IL 356 38 F 4 30-39 1:08:26.3 11:24/M
42 Ken Darabcsek Ferguson Mo. MO 825 68 M 2 60-99 1:08:34.3 11:26/M
43 Paula Hulin Carlinville IL 1531 45 F 4 40-49 1:10:41.1 11:47/M
44 Elise Schwartz Carlinville IL 1033 43 F 5 40-49 1:10:41.1 11:47/M
45 Jeff Sharpee Edwardsville IL 1046 45 M 14 40-49 1:10:54.2 11:49/M
46 Shannon Lindsay Edwardsville IL 1052 41 F 6 40-49 1:11:15.1 11:53/M
47 Kristine Drew Carlinville IL 1623 40 F 7 40-49 1:11:18.7 11:53/M
48 Leann Barr Carlinville IL 1932 44 F 8 40-49 1:11:26.2 11:54/M
49 Jake Burkhart Woodstock IL 1621 36 M 11 30-39 1:11:37.5 11:56/M
50 Timothy Kruse Woodstock IL 1622 40 M 15 40-49 1:11:38.3 11:56/M
51 Geoff Moffat Crystal Lake IL 1020 36 M 12 30-39 1:11:39.5 11:57/M
52 Ed Darabcsek Grafton IL 150 38 M 13 30-39 1:11:42.1 11:57/M
53 Ryan Nusbickel St. Louis MO 1026 39 M 14 30-39 1:11:55.1 11:59/M
54 Tony Urzi Wentzville MO 1037 51 M 7 50-59 1:14:37.0 12:26/M
55 Sarah Dwiggins St. Charles MO 650 35 F 5 30-39 1:15:22.6 12:34/M
56 Russ Reynolds Carlinville IL 1031 62 M 3 60-99 1:19:48.1 13:18/M