Chiro-Med Winter Luau 5K & Main Street Mile

Age Group Results

January 25, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Olivia Horton 975 16 12 21:59.3 21:59.5 0:00.1 7:05/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tammy Accola-Newell Belleville IL 156 46 40 24:22.0 24:22.6 0:00.6 7:52/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lucy Farley 447 12 58 25:14.7 25:16.3 0:01.5 8:08/M
2 Alli Page 768 12 62 25:27.7 25:30.8 0:03.0 8:13/M
3 Hayley Steen 835 13 73 26:17.9 26:50.6 0:32.6 8:29/M
4 Page Lee 970 13 83 26:43.6 26:43.9 0:00.3 8:37/M
5 Lauren Aud 272 12 90 27:17.7 27:18.6 0:00.8 8:48/M
6 Alyssa Mendoza 732 11 125 29:43.8 29:45.3 0:01.4 9:35/M
7 Maryssa Dubach 437 9 140 30:31.5 30:38.6 0:07.1 9:51/M
8 Paige Nowak 758 11 228 35:15.3 35:16.5 0:01.1 11:22/M
9 Chloe Watson 966 11 230 35:16.7 35:18.0 0:01.3 11:23/M
10 Kiera Blumke 382 8 242 36:11.9 37:09.5 0:57.5 11:40/M
11 Claire Nash 926 7 248 36:25.9 36:41.0 0:15.1 11:45/M
12 Emma Day 424 8 279 39:31.0 39:32.7 0:01.6 12:45/M
13 Rachel Likert 711 12 321 46:24.0 47:20.1 0:56.1 14:58/M
14 Madison Tucker 861 9 360 53:21.5 54:09.0 0:47.4 17:13/M
15 Joanna Bauza 345 10 363 54:05.8 55:08.1 1:02.3 17:27/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emma Farley 448 17 59 25:23.3 25:25.0 0:01.7 8:11/M
2 Millie Farley 976 16 76 26:28.1 26:49.6 0:21.5 8:32/M
3 Betsy Munie 746 18 124 29:40.2 29:49.3 0:09.0 9:34/M
4 Kait Bland 376 18 176 32:56.0 33:33.9 0:37.9 10:37/M
5 Abbey Schlueter 808 17 319 46:16.1 46:16.1 14:55/M
6 Brianna Bauza 318 16 372 54:48.6 55:49.7 1:01.0 17:41/M
7 Danielle Farrar 449 16 377 56:37.0 56:37.0 0:00.0 18:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kaitlyn Fedak Belleville IL 451 21 56 25:07.3 25:09.5 0:02.1 8:06/M
2 Stephanie Davis 955 24 77 26:28.7 26:36.8 0:08.1 8:32/M
3 Danielle Beaupre 364 24 121 29:36.6 30:08.0 0:31.3 9:33/M
4 Kari Williams 886 22 187 33:21.2 33:24.7 0:03.5 10:45/M
5 Michelle White 878 23 192 33:46.0 33:46.0 0:00.0 10:54/M
6 Michelle Milcarek 944 21 208 34:30.4 35:10.4 0:39.9 11:08/M
7 Katie Kloess 698 22 215 34:51.1 35:11.5 0:20.4 11:15/M
8 Megan Bethea 367 22 216 34:51.4 35:11.7 0:20.3 11:15/M
9 Jessica Rains 788 24 223 35:01.0 35:13.0 0:11.9 11:18/M
10 Denise Yanez 931 22 278 39:29.7 40:19.5 0:49.7 12:44/M
11 Alexis Clark 910 22 329 47:14.0 48:01.3 0:47.2 15:14/M
12 Taylor Sanders 964 24 348 50:17.0 51:13.2 0:56.1 16:13/M
13 Megan Schulte 810 21 352 50:45.6 51:39.6 0:54.0 16:22/M
14 Brandy Wanner 1014 24 370 54:45.8 55:47.8 1:02.0 17:40/M
15 Nicole Smith Collinsville IL 824 24 374 55:35.5 56:25.2 0:49.6 17:56/M
16 Lauren Winkelmann 984 22 375 55:49.7 56:25.9 0:36.2 18:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katrina Johnson 684 29 54 25:06.8 25:12.2 0:05.4 8:06/M
2 Kristi Pasha 771 28 57 25:09.1 25:30.1 0:21.0 8:07/M
3 Virginia Kabureck 689 29 60 25:24.0 25:30.3 0:06.3 8:12/M
4 Melissa Kelley Alton IL 694 29 79 26:36.5 26:55.1 0:18.5 8:35/M
5 Sara Cranston 420 29 84 26:45.7 27:15.0 0:29.2 8:38/M
6 Tammy Bartels Hamel IL 303 29 96 27:49.9 27:56.0 0:06.1 8:58/M
7 Aerial Hawkey 483 25 109 28:54.8 29:08.6 0:13.7 9:19/M
8 Sarah Gordon 468 29 129 30:04.9 30:14.7 0:09.8 9:42/M
9 Kristen Martin 723 28 139 30:31.3 30:38.3 0:06.9 9:51/M
10 Shannon Spinner 831 26 157 31:14.8 31:33.8 0:19.0 10:05/M
11 Andrea Zeiter 902 28 186 33:19.6 33:35.2 0:15.6 10:45/M
12 Monica Mueller 745 29 206 34:25.2 34:35.6 0:10.3 11:06/M
13 Kelly Eugea St. Louis MO 444 27 207 34:30.3 34:51.8 0:21.5 11:08/M
14 Michelle Hawkins 484 27 218 34:53.3 35:14.8 0:21.5 11:15/M
15 Meredith Kendall 695 29 225 35:05.8 35:27.8 0:21.9 11:19/M
16 Ashley Reeder 792 29 238 35:58.2 36:50.4 0:52.1 11:36/M
17 Courtney Piroska 780 26 246 36:20.5 36:32.9 0:12.4 11:43/M
18 Laura Peterson 776 29 249 36:26.2 37:18.7 0:52.4 11:45/M
19 Kara Sugar Belleville IL 844 27 259 37:57.8 38:06.3 0:08.5 12:15/M
20 Stacy Scharf Belleville IL 805 29 265 38:24.0 38:24.0 12:23/M
21 Amber Hinterthuer Millstadt IL 498 27 267 38:30.9 38:39.9 0:09.0 12:25/M
22 Stephanie Stumpf Mascoutah IL 843 29 272 38:44.6 38:58.0 0:13.4 12:30/M
23 Libby Toenjes St. Louis MO 854 26 273 38:44.8 38:58.1 0:13.2 12:30/M
24 Tasha Hack 930 26 277 39:25.5 40:14.8 0:49.2 12:43/M
25 Christina Chapple 407 28 287 41:10.0 41:24.5 0:14.4 13:17/M
26 Amy Cleveland Fairview Hgts IL 414 28 295 41:54.0 42:33.6 0:39.6 13:31/M
27 Dawn Corzine 416 26 303 42:29.5 42:49.7 0:20.1 13:42/M
28 Kristen Hearn 488 29 307 43:48.5 44:08.6 0:20.1 14:08/M
29 Tiffany Likert 963 27 347 50:16.6 51:13.4 0:56.8 16:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brittany Toler 855 30 23 23:02.1 23:05.1 0:03.0 7:26/M
2 Elizabeth Wszalek 894 32 81 26:40.5 27:29.2 0:48.7 8:36/M
3 Jackie Laminack Belleville IL 705 32 110 28:56.0 28:58.0 0:01.9 9:20/M
4 Jana Zipfel 904 34 118 29:17.7 29:45.4 0:27.7 9:27/M
5 Elizabeth Piper 779 30 128 30:01.5 30:25.3 0:23.8 9:41/M
6 Amber Fox Saint Jacob IL 460 34 135 30:11.0 30:18.3 0:07.2 9:44/M
7 Alison Wiedau 882 31 142 30:34.0 30:34.0 9:52/M
8 Erin Rogers 798 32 170 32:10.9 32:37.0 0:26.1 10:23/M
9 Courtney Hecht 490 33 178 33:00.8 33:27.3 0:26.5 10:39/M
10 Robyn Dieckmann 428 31 182 33:04.4 33:13.3 0:08.8 10:40/M
11 Erin Martin Collinsville IL 722 34 184 33:16.6 33:38.5 0:21.9 10:44/M
12 Amy Bauer 917 32 196 33:58.5 34:14.2 0:15.7 10:57/M
13 Emily Speaks 827 31 200 34:06.6 34:28.9 0:22.3 11:00/M
14 Elizabeth Casey 404 30 201 34:06.6 34:28.9 0:22.3 11:00/M
15 Jessica Stover 842 31 217 34:51.5 35:12.8 0:21.3 11:15/M
16 Christine Seiter 813 33 222 34:59.5 35:30.0 0:30.4 11:17/M
17 Amanda Herling 493 33 236 35:45.3 36:11.4 0:26.1 11:32/M
18 Elizabeth Halloran 478 32 240 36:09.3 36:38.4 0:29.1 11:40/M
19 Danielle Gilmore Maryville IL 465 34 243 36:12.8 36:28.4 0:15.6 11:41/M
20 Katie Reed Belleville IL 791 32 257 37:24.2 37:36.8 0:12.6 12:04/M
21 Christine Villa 869 32 264 38:18.5 38:59.6 0:41.0 12:21/M
22 Stephanie Odden 760 34 269 38:42.9 38:56.1 0:13.2 12:29/M
23 Allyson Doty 431 30 275 39:18.7 39:33.6 0:14.9 12:41/M
24 Amy Finley 454 30 281 40:00.7 40:12.1 0:11.4 12:54/M
25 Maureen Finder 453 31 284 40:38.0 41:43.2 1:05.1 13:06/M
26 Jessica Jax 682 31 285 40:45.7 40:51.4 0:05.6 13:09/M
27 Amanda Holt 589 34 286 41:00.4 41:51.3 0:50.9 13:14/M
28 Lisa Wilson 887 34 300 42:16.6 42:32.6 0:15.9 13:38/M
29 Heidi Marler 721 34 302 42:29.4 42:49.7 0:20.2 13:42/M
30 Rodneca Skinner Belleville IL 822 30 304 42:36.5 43:12.7 0:36.2 13:45/M
31 Heidi Clark 410 30 314 45:28.3 46:15.7 0:47.3 14:40/M
32 Luann Wierzycki 883 32 324 46:41.9 46:52.0 0:10.1 15:04/M
33 Nicole Green 472 34 332 48:22.0 48:29.0 0:07.0 15:36/M
34 Sarah Renner 793 30 337 49:53.5 50:32.9 0:39.4 16:05/M
35 Leslie Morris 743 34 341 50:03.0 50:42.7 0:39.6 16:09/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathi White Belleville IL 739 36 20 22:46.9 22:48.0 0:01.0 7:21/M
2 Christy Fansher Roxana IL 446 35 24 23:19.4 23:20.5 0:01.1 7:31/M
3 Christy Belsom Belleville IL 1015 38 65 25:37.9 25:51.2 0:13.3 8:16/M
4 Holly Gossman 921 36 80 26:37.4 26:55.2 0:17.7 8:35/M
5 Jennifer Doyle 432 36 86 26:58.5 27:31.9 0:33.4 8:42/M
6 Amie Kars 945 35 88 27:14.8 27:24.3 0:09.5 8:47/M
7 Laura Mudd 744 36 89 27:16.2 27:43.8 0:27.5 8:48/M
8 Heather Moore Troy IL 740 36 101 28:16.7 28:45.3 0:28.6 9:07/M
9 Janice Harrison Swansea IL 480 38 108 28:54.2 29:09.6 0:15.3 9:19/M
10 Aisling Murphy 748 36 112 29:00.1 29:06.4 0:06.3 9:21/M
11 Cynthia Founie 459 38 119 29:18.0 29:41.1 0:23.0 9:27/M
12 Melissa Laird 981 35 133 30:09.6 30:59.0 0:49.4 9:44/M
13 Courtney Pritchett Collinsville IL 784 36 136 30:11.3 30:32.6 0:21.3 9:44/M
14 Aviva Reinhardt Mascoutah IL 918 35 144 30:36.9 31:06.8 0:29.8 9:52/M
15 Karen Jansen 681 38 149 30:49.1 31:00.6 0:11.5 9:56/M
16 Dawn Blackwell 372 36 154 31:09.0 31:46.2 0:37.2 10:03/M
17 Kelly Thomason Troy IL 850 35 163 31:36.6 32:04.8 0:28.1 10:12/M
18 Stacy Sensel Highland IL 814 37 194 33:56.3 34:04.2 0:07.9 10:57/M
19 Kara Kessel Belleville IL 696 35 197 34:01.6 34:40.2 0:38.6 10:58/M
20 Jenny Olson 764 39 198 34:01.8 34:40.1 0:38.2 10:58/M
21 Ashley Shull O'Fallon IL 820 39 224 35:05.3 35:15.0 0:09.7 11:19/M
22 Amanda Caminiti Highland IL 399 35 227 35:12.7 35:27.8 0:15.0 11:21/M
23 Erica Blumke Swansea IL 380 36 231 35:18.9 36:16.8 0:57.9 11:23/M
24 Marsha Steen 838 38 232 35:19.2 35:50.2 0:31.0 11:24/M
25 Elizabeth Bethel 972 35 239 36:05.8 36:19.6 0:13.8 11:38/M
26 Erika Kohoutek Glen Carbon IL 700 39 245 36:19.9 36:53.3 0:33.3 11:43/M
27 Anne Nash 925 37 247 36:25.9 36:40.9 0:15.0 11:45/M
28 Corey Fiscus 457 36 252 36:49.9 37:12.4 0:22.5 11:53/M
29 Paulette Watson Belleville IL 875 39 276 39:18.7 39:56.4 0:37.6 12:41/M
30 Wendy Bradley 388 36 282 40:33.8 41:29.2 0:55.4 13:05/M
31 Amanda Scoughton Scott Air Force Base IL 812 37 297 42:10.6 42:29.2 0:18.6 13:36/M
32 Karen Sroka 832 37 301 42:20.3 42:38.5 0:18.2 13:39/M
33 Julie Santoyo Mascoutah IL 804 39 306 43:43.4 44:15.6 0:32.1 14:06/M
34 Carrie Turpening 865 37 311 44:50.8 45:43.0 0:52.1 14:28/M
35 Heather Bridegroom 389 35 312 44:51.1 45:43.3 0:52.1 14:28/M
36 Stefanie Daubach Belleville IL 422 36 316 46:01.2 46:34.5 0:33.3 14:51/M
37 Kelly Schlueter 807 38 318 46:16.0 46:28.3 0:12.3 14:55/M
38 Carey Day 425 37 338 49:53.9 50:33.7 0:39.7 16:05/M
39 Elizabeth Myers 749 39 344 50:11.4 50:54.0 0:42.5 16:11/M
40 Victoria King 697 37 346 50:14.9 51:07.9 0:53.0 16:12/M
41 Leslie Pelc 774 38 354 51:01.5 51:48.5 0:47.0 16:27/M
42 Christy Heuer 495 37 356 52:25.7 53:07.7 0:42.0 16:55/M
43 Julie Heckenkemper 491 39 357 52:25.8 53:07.7 0:41.9 16:55/M
44 Niki Tucker 863 39 359 53:20.7 54:09.5 0:48.7 17:12/M
45 Candice Przybysz Smithton IL 914 38 376 56:23.8 57:12.6 0:48.7 18:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristie Wells Belleville IL 877 43 44 24:37.9 24:40.5 0:02.5 7:56/M
2 Ginny Sitzes 821 42 72 26:15.4 26:19.7 0:04.2 8:28/M
3 Carrie Courtney 418 40 102 28:17.4 29:07.0 0:49.6 9:07/M
4 Kelly Born Belleville IL 912 41 117 29:10.0 29:10.0 9:25/M
5 Janie Shownes Troy IL 819 42 141 30:32.7 31:10.1 0:37.3 9:51/M
6 Gina Black 371 42 152 31:03.4 31:26.8 0:23.4 10:01/M
7 Christie Bleier Highland IL 377 40 179 33:01.0 33:01.0 10:39/M
8 Vicki Cinotto 409 42 181 33:03.9 34:08.5 1:04.6 10:40/M
9 Bridget Whiteside 880 41 189 33:30.7 33:33.9 0:03.2 10:48/M
10 Kelly Huelsmann Troy IL 632 44 191 33:45.8 34:13.9 0:28.1 10:53/M
11 Chrissy Sullivan 845 42 204 34:10.6 34:45.6 0:35.0 11:01/M
12 Pamela Rager Mascoutah IL 787 41 212 34:48.7 35:18.3 0:29.6 11:14/M
13 Denys Beach 977 43 213 34:50.1 35:13.0 0:22.9 11:14/M
14 Sharon Gee 462 42 219 34:54.1 35:05.0 0:10.8 11:15/M
15 Tracey Ward 873 43 235 35:44.8 36:17.1 0:32.2 11:32/M
16 Virginia Pickus Millstadt IL 778 41 244 36:13.9 36:41.2 0:27.2 11:41/M
17 Donna Meadows New Baden IL 979 42 250 36:43.4 37:21.1 0:37.7 11:51/M
18 Carrie Koderhandt 915 40 251 36:49.9 37:12.2 0:22.3 11:53/M
19 Michelle Walpole 872 41 255 37:15.1 37:45.3 0:30.2 12:01/M
20 Karen Oliver belleville IL 763 40 308 43:56.3 44:31.7 0:35.4 14:10/M
21 Michele Ortiz 982 44 309 44:16.5 44:16.5 14:17/M
22 Cinnamon Blanchard 374 44 315 45:44.7 45:56.0 0:11.2 14:45/M
23 Evon Jackson-Taylor 679 44 345 50:13.5 50:55.3 0:41.8 16:12/M
24 Angela Schlegel 806 42 350 50:18.7 51:12.2 0:53.5 16:14/M
25 Tricia Anderson 260 42 364 54:15.9 55:17.0 1:01.1 17:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leigh Van Etten O Fallon IL 866 46 41 24:23.5 24:49.6 0:26.1 7:52/M
2 Christel Hughes 639 45 97 27:51.9 28:11.0 0:19.1 8:59/M
3 Mary Rose McGhee Scott AFB IL 727 49 111 28:57.2 29:18.0 0:20.7 9:20/M
4 Patty Shaw 818 49 138 30:23.7 30:47.9 0:24.2 9:48/M
5 Laura Steinke 839 46 145 30:37.0 30:44.7 0:07.6 9:53/M
6 Fran Nicholson O Fallon IL 753 49 151 31:02.3 31:13.0 0:10.7 10:01/M
7 Shari Munier mascoutah IL 747 45 164 31:44.3 32:14.2 0:29.8 10:14/M
8 Julie Schrand Fayetteville IL 943 45 171 32:15.3 32:43.0 0:27.6 10:24/M
9 Kim Yancey 971 48 175 32:53.0 32:59.9 0:06.9 10:36/M
10 Cassandra Coey 415 49 193 33:54.4 34:17.1 0:22.7 10:56/M
11 Tina Palausky 769 49 209 34:30.6 35:05.5 0:34.9 11:08/M
12 Kimberly Richey 967 46 210 34:40.3 34:40.3 11:11/M
13 Tina Holt 579 47 221 34:59.5 35:30.1 0:30.6 11:17/M
14 Terri Rainwater Granite City IL 789 48 256 37:18.8 37:29.4 0:10.6 12:02/M
15 Kelly Edgar 440 49 289 41:26.2 41:37.5 0:11.3 13:22/M
16 Cheryl Chace 406 45 320 46:16.5 46:56.1 0:39.5 14:55/M
17 Michelle Likert 712 45 349 50:18.1 51:14.1 0:56.0 16:14/M
18 Alicia Kirkland 919 49 366 54:29.0 54:29.0 17:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michelle Sturm 961 52 100 28:09.1 28:15.1 0:06.0 9:05/M
2 Tracy Lake Troy IL 962 50 103 28:20.8 28:48.1 0:27.2 9:08/M
3 Kim Pavao 959 51 105 28:33.2 28:39.8 0:06.5 9:13/M
4 Pamela Fenster Swansea IL 928 51 126 29:48.1 30:29.1 0:41.0 9:37/M
5 Elaine Lickenbrock 709 50 165 31:47.2 32:22.3 0:35.1 10:15/M
6 Lisa Gendron 906 52 174 32:36.0 32:55.6 0:19.6 10:31/M
7 Carol Davis Ashley IL 423 52 177 32:58.7 33:02.5 0:03.8 10:38/M
8 Cindy Harbaugh Columbia IL 951 51 195 33:57.3 34:47.5 0:50.1 10:57/M
9 Sheila Ford Shiloh IL 458 50 233 35:35.8 35:52.4 0:16.6 11:29/M
10 Diane Henderson Granite City IL 492 50 261 38:10.6 38:44.6 0:34.0 12:19/M
11 Penny Horcher 605 52 268 38:35.1 38:49.6 0:14.5 12:27/M
12 Teresa Rutz Collinsville IL 800 53 288 41:16.3 41:32.7 0:16.4 13:19/M
13 Darice Carlson 402 52 292 41:48.7 42:33.0 0:44.2 13:29/M
14 Dawn Greathouse 470 51 294 41:53.9 42:10.5 0:16.5 13:31/M
15 Melody McGowan New Baden IL 729 52 296 41:54.2 42:45.4 0:51.2 13:31/M
16 Diana Vanduyne 868 53 323 46:37.0 46:37.0 0:00.0 15:02/M
17 Brenda Determan 911 51 328 47:13.8 47:13.8 15:14/M
18 Becky Riester 795 51 333 48:48.6 49:31.5 0:42.8 15:45/M
19 Tina Schwellensattl Belleville IL 811 52 334 49:10.1 49:19.1 0:09.0 15:52/M
20 Trecia Hanna 479 52 336 49:37.7 50:32.1 0:54.4 16:00/M
21 Donna Nettleton 752 51 343 50:11.3 50:54.3 0:43.0 16:11/M
22 Leeann Heaton 489 50 378 57:26.9 58:13.0 0:46.1 18:32/M
23 Tammy Norrenberns 756 50 379 57:27.4 58:12.8 0:45.4 18:32/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gitta Brink O'Fallon IL 391 55 85 26:52.7 26:59.4 0:06.6 8:40/M
2 Debby Titchenal Smithton IL 853 57 114 29:00.7 29:50.8 0:50.0 9:21/M
3 Allison Baltz 284 56 122 29:37.2 29:49.5 0:12.3 9:33/M
4 Peggy Beaupre 346 56 168 31:56.4 32:28.0 0:31.5 10:18/M
5 Sheryl Juenger belleville IL 960 59 190 33:33.0 34:15.6 0:42.5 10:49/M
6 Dana Clemons 411 56 290 41:26.4 42:06.2 0:39.8 13:22/M
7 Lisa Porter Millstadt IL 782 56 310 44:29.1 45:08.6 0:39.4 14:21/M
8 Jane Groden 474 58 317 46:03.1 46:42.9 0:39.8 14:51/M
9 Carol Dettleff 427 57 325 46:42.7 47:26.6 0:43.8 15:04/M
10 Lynne Keith 693 55 335 49:35.0 50:15.1 0:40.1 16:00/M
11 Linda Smith 823 58 342 50:07.6 50:54.1 0:46.4 16:10/M
12 Patricia Gloeckner 466 55 351 50:38.7 51:32.3 0:53.5 16:20/M
13 Nancy Ritzel 797 56 355 51:28.3 52:28.4 1:00.1 16:36/M
14 Jo Bolhofner 383 58 367 54:31.8 55:34.6 1:02.8 17:35/M
15 Cindy Wallace 871 56 368 54:32.1 55:34.7 1:02.5 17:35/M
16 Diane Wanner 1013 59 369 54:45.5 55:47.7 1:02.2 17:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paula Mondloh O'Fallon IL 738 61 166 31:49.4 32:18.0 0:28.6 10:16/M
2 Joan Zawodniak 901 60 254 37:11.5 37:25.5 0:13.9 12:00/M
3 Laurie Borysewicz 385 64 280 39:54.0 39:54.0 12:52/M
4 Donna Fischer 456 64 313 45:26.9 45:40.8 0:13.8 14:39/M
5 Kathy Yarber Glen Carbon IL 895 61 340 49:57.3 50:57.1 0:59.7 16:07/M
6 Susan Jones 685 61 353 50:47.5 51:41.5 0:54.0 16:23/M
7 Rose Bruemmer Fairview Heights IL 392 61 365 54:28.8 54:46.1 0:17.2 17:34/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Jurke 688 67 214 34:50.5 35:26.4 0:35.9 11:14/M
2 Dawn Carter 920 65 220 34:55.1 34:55.1 11:16/M
3 Linda Hearn Fairview Heights IL 486 67 266 38:27.3 38:35.4 0:08.1 12:24/M
4 Bernadette Dehn 426 66 361 53:26.1 54:13.9 0:47.7 17:14/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vera Whiteside O'Fallon IL 879 83 371 54:48.0 54:48.0 17:41/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bryson Whiteside 881 16 1 18:03.3 18:03.8 0:00.4 5:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jorge Garcia Glen Carbon IL 461 40 5 20:27.7 20:28.4 0:00.7 6:36/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jon Provhet 940 14 21 22:49.2 22:50.1 0:00.9 7:22/M
2 Drake Bleier Edwardsville IL 378 11 30 23:39.1 23:45.4 0:06.3 7:38/M
3 Shane Concannon 934 9 33 23:57.8 24:15.4 0:17.6 7:44/M
4 Jt Wildermuth 946 13 39 24:10.9 24:11.4 0:00.4 7:48/M
5 Clint Van Etten 867 13 53 25:06.0 25:32.2 0:26.2 8:06/M
6 Jackson Courtney 417 9 70 26:02.3 26:51.2 0:48.9 8:24/M
7 Tre Shafer Fairview Heights IL 817 10 104 28:21.8 28:23.4 0:01.5 9:09/M
8 Dedrik Shafer 816 10 134 30:10.6 30:12.0 0:01.3 9:44/M
9 Tim Clemons 413 14 160 31:26.9 32:07.9 0:41.0 10:08/M
10 Dylan Morber 741 9 203 34:09.1 34:45.0 0:35.8 11:01/M
11 Byrant Steen 834 8 229 35:16.5 35:49.2 0:32.6 11:23/M
12 Ryan Tucker 862 12 262 38:13.8 38:34.6 0:20.8 12:20/M
13 Collin Tucker 860 11 263 38:14.0 38:34.8 0:20.7 12:20/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Evan Aud 271 17 3 20:14.9 20:15.6 0:00.6 6:32/M
2 Patrick Kramper 701 17 4 20:21.2 20:21.4 0:00.2 6:34/M
3 Tyler Fedak 452 18 8 21:04.5 21:04.8 0:00.3 6:48/M
4 Patrick Neill 952 16 9 21:17.8 21:18.0 0:00.1 6:52/M
5 David Steen 836 18 74 26:24.8 26:57.5 0:32.6 8:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brandon Zeluff 903 22 2 18:26.0 18:26.0 0:00.0 5:57/M
2 Zach Niebruegge Collinsville IL 755 21 16 22:23.3 22:23.7 0:00.3 7:13/M
3 Brandon Winkelmann Mascoutah IL 891 24 22 22:55.7 23:31.9 0:36.2 7:24/M
4 Sam Peter 938 20 35 24:04.9 24:08.9 0:03.9 7:46/M
5 Cameron Mank 720 22 98 27:53.2 28:59.2 1:06.0 9:00/M
6 Wyatt Driscoll 435 23 158 31:17.1 31:48.3 0:31.1 10:05/M
7 Mitchell Ettling 443 20 327 47:01.3 47:33.0 0:31.7 15:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matt Bartels Hamel IL 304 29 43 24:33.9 24:40.0 0:06.0 7:55/M
2 Dustin Willard Wood River IL 885 26 68 25:57.2 26:00.1 0:02.9 8:22/M
3 Jeremy Peissig 973 26 95 27:47.5 27:50.7 0:03.2 8:58/M
4 Christopher Odle 762 26 123 29:38.2 30:06.5 0:28.3 9:34/M
5 Alex Alvarado 244 27 132 30:08.9 30:37.3 0:28.3 9:43/M
6 Thomas Drennan 433 25 185 33:19.4 33:35.2 0:15.8 10:45/M
7 Andy Bienemann 916 25 358 53:16.1 54:18.1 1:02.0 17:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Wierzycki 884 34 6 20:53.4 20:55.4 0:02.0 6:44/M
2 Greg Mersinger Maryville IL 733 32 32 23:46.7 23:50.9 0:04.1 7:40/M
3 Jon Kars 1016 31 45 24:40.5 24:50.0 0:09.5 7:57/M
4 Joel Hearn 487 33 48 24:52.7 25:12.1 0:19.3 8:01/M
5 Jeremy Pour 783 32 69 26:00.2 26:34.6 0:34.4 8:23/M
6 Andrew Gernigin 974 31 94 27:46.8 27:50.6 0:03.7 8:57/M
7 Tim Smith 825 33 113 29:00.2 29:06.6 0:06.4 9:21/M
8 Eric Wittenauer Waterloo IL 893 32 156 31:14.6 31:16.8 0:02.2 10:05/M
9 Drew Cooper 949 33 183 33:07.6 33:34.0 0:26.4 10:41/M
10 Joe Dressler 434 34 241 36:11.4 36:11.4 11:40/M
11 Joshua Cranston 421 32 260 38:05.4 38:34.0 0:28.5 12:17/M
12 Adam Wilson 888 33 299 42:14.6 42:31.7 0:17.0 13:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dan Trapp Belleville IL 857 39 13 22:09.1 22:14.3 0:05.2 7:09/M
2 Christopher Antos 270 38 14 22:18.4 22:20.5 0:02.0 7:12/M
3 Ryan Coyne 419 39 18 22:37.4 22:45.2 0:07.7 7:18/M
4 Stephen Smith O'Fallon IL 826 36 31 23:45.7 23:48.2 0:02.5 7:40/M
5 Kevin Swieda O'Fallon IL 846 35 64 25:31.5 25:36.1 0:04.6 8:14/M
6 Andy Harrison 481 39 87 26:59.1 27:14.0 0:14.8 8:42/M
7 Carl Rydstrom O'Fallon IL 801 38 92 27:34.9 27:54.8 0:19.9 8:54/M
8 Thomas Speranzi 830 39 106 28:34.6 28:50.8 0:16.1 9:13/M
9 Christopher Odden 761 38 143 30:35.1 30:48.1 0:12.9 9:52/M
10 Marion Hilton 497 39 146 30:38.1 30:57.5 0:19.3 9:53/M
11 Cory Wall 870 39 148 30:44.6 30:54.5 0:09.9 9:55/M
12 David Steen 837 39 153 31:06.3 31:39.7 0:33.4 10:02/M
13 Matthew Gerdes Smithton IL 463 35 159 31:23.1 31:33.9 0:10.7 10:07/M
14 Bartholomew Turner 927 39 162 31:29.1 32:21.6 0:52.5 10:09/M
15 Roger Dubach 436 38 167 31:55.4 32:02.7 0:07.3 10:18/M
16 J.d. Luhning 715 36 172 32:30.1 32:37.7 0:07.6 10:29/M
17 Josh Troeckler Maryville IL 858 38 173 32:36.0 32:52.9 0:16.9 10:31/M
18 Jeffrey Morris New Baden IL 742 38 205 34:13.8 34:49.4 0:35.5 11:02/M
19 Brian Holt 591 35 237 35:57.1 36:47.4 0:50.3 11:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dustin Bauer 913 41 7 21:04.2 21:05.4 0:01.2 6:48/M
2 Tim Baumann Saint Louis MO 316 43 11 21:31.7 21:37.7 0:05.9 6:56/M
3 Christopher Mayabb 983 42 29 23:38.9 23:53.8 0:14.8 7:37/M
4 Brad Pelc 773 44 37 24:08.2 24:09.4 0:01.2 7:47/M
5 Mark Panozzo 968 42 42 24:25.3 24:28.5 0:03.2 7:53/M
6 Brad McDill 726 40 52 24:59.9 25:31.1 0:31.2 8:04/M
7 Eric Frisbee Maryville IL 978 44 66 25:42.0 25:42.0 8:17/M
8 Joseph Hale 477 43 71 26:10.1 26:14.8 0:04.7 8:26/M
9 Thomas Shackelford 815 40 93 27:40.9 28:03.5 0:22.5 8:55/M
10 David Duvall 950 44 107 28:35.7 28:44.2 0:08.5 9:13/M
11 Kevin Mecklenburg OFallon IL 730 40 116 29:09.7 29:21.2 0:11.5 9:24/M
12 Todd Meadows New Baden IL 980 42 127 29:57.8 30:36.0 0:38.1 9:40/M
13 Mark Blumke Swansea IL 381 40 161 31:27.1 32:38.3 1:11.2 10:09/M
14 Joseph Eck 439 44 274 39:01.5 39:24.6 0:23.1 12:35/M
15 Sean Green 471 43 330 47:41.1 47:48.8 0:07.6 15:23/M
16 Brian Manning 718 43 373 54:50.3 55:28.6 0:38.2 17:41/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Fred Rice Swansea IL 794 47 10 21:21.5 21:23.4 0:01.8 6:53/M
2 Richard Gibson Caseyville IL 464 48 19 22:38.9 22:39.5 0:00.6 7:18/M
3 Anthony Nicholson 754 49 25 23:22.7 23:27.6 0:04.9 7:32/M
4 Richard Santiago O'Fallon IL 803 46 27 23:26.4 23:31.4 0:05.0 7:34/M
5 Tom Reay 790 47 36 24:07.2 24:09.0 0:01.8 7:47/M
6 Kyle Blanchard 373 45 47 24:51.2 25:00.9 0:09.7 8:01/M
7 Ed Langen 707 49 55 25:06.9 25:25.6 0:18.7 8:06/M
8 Jon Havens 482 45 63 25:29.2 25:34.8 0:05.5 8:13/M
9 Rickey Watson Belleville IL 876 48 130 30:05.0 30:41.1 0:36.1 9:42/M
10 Matt Burton 395 46 137 30:21.3 30:52.4 0:31.1 9:47/M
11 John Schobert 809 49 283 40:33.9 41:29.3 0:55.4 13:05/M
12 George Bernier Scott Air Force Base IL 366 49 298 42:11.1 42:29.3 0:18.2 13:36/M
13 Brian Finley 455 48 326 46:42.8 47:26.5 0:43.7 15:04/M
14 Rick Tucker 864 48 362 53:32.2 54:20.9 0:48.7 17:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dave Zahn 958 53 15 22:21.9 22:23.9 0:02.0 7:13/M
2 Joel Fedak 450 51 17 22:33.9 22:35.6 0:01.7 7:16/M
3 Brian Trout O'Fallon IL 859 54 26 23:24.5 23:29.6 0:05.1 7:33/M
4 Joe Pereyra 775 52 34 24:03.9 24:07.0 0:03.0 7:45/M
5 John Igel Belleville IL 640 51 78 26:31.1 27:21.8 0:50.6 8:33/M
6 James Turner Fairview Heights IL 1012 53 91 27:27.6 27:52.1 0:24.5 8:51/M
7 William Shook 905 53 150 31:00.0 31:00.0 10:00/M
8 Darryl Lindsey 909 53 169 32:03.6 32:21.6 0:18.0 10:20/M
9 Robert Gill 932 52 188 33:29.9 33:29.9 0:00.0 10:48/M
10 David Ward 874 53 199 34:02.8 34:36.6 0:33.8 10:59/M
11 Thomas Jost 686 52 211 34:40.7 35:14.7 0:33.9 11:11/M
12 Kevin Horcher 606 51 253 36:57.6 37:12.0 0:14.3 11:55/M
13 Chris Calson 398 52 293 41:48.9 42:33.3 0:44.4 13:29/M
14 Mike Likert 713 52 322 46:24.1 47:19.9 0:55.7 14:58/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alex Piroska Mascoutah IL 939 55 28 23:33.6 23:37.8 0:04.1 7:36/M
2 John Peter 937 59 38 24:09.0 24:09.0 7:47/M
3 Kip Liggett 710 57 46 24:43.8 24:49.7 0:05.8 7:58/M
4 Mike Gallagher 953 55 51 24:58.8 25:02.3 0:03.5 8:03/M
5 Ed Matecki maryville IL 725 56 61 25:24.3 25:29.0 0:04.6 8:12/M
6 John Ruggeri 799 59 99 28:05.6 28:58.8 0:53.1 9:04/M
7 Barbara Brundage 393 55 120 29:20.3 29:25.7 0:05.4 9:28/M
8 Steve Kolvch 942 58 180 33:01.8 33:27.3 0:25.4 10:39/M
9 Henry Ellis 442 56 202 34:06.6 34:27.5 0:20.8 11:00/M
10 George Pugh Belleville IL 786 56 258 37:31.1 37:57.0 0:25.9 12:06/M
11 Doug Clemons 412 56 305 42:37.3 43:17.7 0:40.4 13:45/M
12 Matthew Riester 796 55 331 48:14.9 48:58.0 0:43.0 15:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Blanchet Belleville IL 375 62 50 24:54.6 24:55.3 0:00.6 8:02/M
2 George Green Fults IL 473 61 67 25:47.1 25:52.0 0:04.9 8:19/M
3 Don Oplt Edwardsville IL 765 61 147 30:38.3 30:51.4 0:13.0 9:53/M
4 Mike Borysewicz O'Fallon IL 384 63 155 31:12.0 31:12.0 10:04/M
5 David Chumley 408 61 271 38:43.4 39:19.1 0:35.7 12:29/M
6 Rich Yarber 896 60 339 49:57.0 50:57.3 1:00.3 16:07/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Alexander 933 66 49 24:53.8 25:11.3 0:17.5 8:02/M
2 Denny Wuehler Centralia IL 956 67 75 26:27.5 26:31.0 0:03.5 8:32/M
3 Russell Burnett Swansea IL 394 67 82 26:42.7 27:07.2 0:24.5 8:37/M
4 Terry O'Leary 965 65 115 29:04.0 29:04.0 0:00.0 9:23/M
5 Bill Beebe Fairview Heights IL 954 67 131 30:07.0 30:09.9 0:02.9 9:43/M
6 Thomas Hesdra Swansea IL 494 69 226 35:10.7 35:34.5 0:23.8 11:21/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Jurke 687 78 234 35:43.3 36:20.2 0:36.8 11:31/M
2 Chuck Mank Belleville IL 719 74 270 38:43.4 39:10.5 0:27.1 12:29/M
3 Paul Starke 833 73 291 41:34.5 42:13.1 0:38.5 13:25/M