Edwardsville Turkey Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

November 27, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Connor Dunaway Edwardsville IL 390 17 M 1 Top Fin 1 19:49.6 6:24/M
2 Greg Storm Herrin IL 601 34 M 2 Top Fin 1 19:57.4 6:26/M
3 Jack Pifer Edwardsville IL 517 13 M 3 Top Fin 1 20:04.0 6:28/M
4 Ian Zeitler Caseyville IL 349 19 M 1 15-19 1 20:39.9 6:40/M
5 Jason Henderson Troy IL 207 42 M 1 40-44 1 20:44.8 6:41/M
6 Joseph Lamere East Alton IL 533 44 M 2 40-44 1 20:49.0 6:43/M
7 Krista Arnold Edwardsville IL 385 32 F 1 Top Fin 1 21:17.8 6:52/M
8 Will Hengehold Edwardsville IL 447 14 M 1 11-14 1 21:28.6 6:55/M
9 James Baca Ballwin MO 484 43 M 3 40-44 1 21:29.8 6:56/M
10 Trent Commer Eddyville IL 590 44 M 4 40-44 1 22:04.7 7:07/M
11 Jack Tolliver Edwardsville IL 446 36 M 1 35-39 1 22:39.8 7:18/M
12 Laura Bevis Edwardsville IL 504 26 F 2 Top Fin 1 23:04.1 7:26/M
13 Scott Manny Edwardsville IL 263 37 M 2 35-39 1 23:09.7 7:28/M
14 Connor Kelley Edwardsville IL 485 11 M 2 11-14 1 23:13.4 7:29/M
15 Michael Hanson Edwardsville IL 512 37 M 3 35-39 1 23:20.0 7:32/M
16 Lauren Meyer Glen Carbon IL 271 13 F 3 Top Fin 1 23:22.6 7:32/M
17 Adam Bertuli Edwardsville IL 123 29 M 1 25-29 1 23:40.2 7:38/M
18 Steve Meyer Glen Carbon IL 272 49 M 1 45-49 1 23:48.8 7:41/M
19 Jason Gillihan Edwardsville IL 193 36 M 4 35-39 1 23:53.1 7:42/M
20 Brian Cowart Bay City MI 154 35 M 5 35-39 1 23:54.6 7:43/M
21 Travis Bosich Alton IL 136 39 M 6 35-39 1 23:59.4 7:44/M
22 Xander Valdez Edwardsville IL 566 12 M 3 11-14 1 24:10.2 7:48/M
23 Andrew Honegger Glen Carbon IL 217 33 M 1 30-34 1 24:14.7 7:49/M
24 Jen Schaller Maryville IL 550 44 F 1 40-44 1 24:20.5 7:51/M
25 David Nevins Edwardsville IL 598 29 M 2 25-29 1 24:23.2 7:52/M
26 Bennett Shallow Edwardsville IL 503 12 M 4 11-14 1 24:29.0 7:54/M
27 Ian Durie Alton IL 165 52 M 1 50-54 1 24:30.7 7:54/M
28 Xavier Valdez Edwardsville IL 565 9 M 1 1-10 1 24:33.4 7:55/M
29 Chris Byron Edwardsville IL 582 14 M 5 11-14 1 24:42.8 7:58/M
30 Matt Feldmann Edwardsville IL 174 43 M 5 40-44 1 24:44.3 7:59/M
31 Shane Firsching Huntley IL 386 29 M 3 25-29 1 24:44.8 7:59/M
32 Samuel McQuiggan Columbia IL 268 38 M 7 35-39 1 24:45.7 7:59/M
33 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 258 58 M 1 55-59 1 24:53.0 8:02/M
34 Wyatt Erber Edwardsville IL 167 10 M 2 1-10 1 24:56.4 8:03/M
35 Danielle Weems Edwardsville IL 337 42 F 2 40-44 1 25:00.2 8:04/M
36 Tony Valdez Edwardsville IL 567 49 M 2 45-49 1 25:02.5 8:05/M
37 Allysen Arbelaez Edwardsville IL 113 26 F 1 25-29 1 25:03.0 8:05/M
38 Erica Hunt Edwardsville IL 450 46 F 1 45-49 1 25:03.5 8:05/M
39 Jordan Jones Edwardsville IL 463 11 M 6 11-14 1 25:15.6 8:09/M
40 Andrew Byron Edwardsville IL 584 8 M 3 1-10 1 25:21.2 8:11/M
41 Denzil Jennings Edwardsville IL 513 32 M 2 30-34 1 25:21.7 8:11/M
42 Kyle Wojtanowicz Columbus OH 344 33 M 3 30-34 1 25:27.3 8:13/M
43 Hunter Jones Edwardsville IL 464 15 M 2 15-19 1 25:34.0 8:15/M
44 Jacob Vest Nashville TN 331 17 M 3 15-19 1 25:45.8 8:18/M
45 Sarah Beck St. Louis MO 479 24 F 1 20-24 1 25:48.6 8:19/M
46 Adam Honegger Glen Carbon IL 216 28 M 4 25-29 1 25:49.2 8:20/M
47 Nikhil Shekar Caseyville IL 417 18 M 4 15-19 1 25:51.2 8:20/M
48 Jay Hunt Edwardsville IL 451 47 M 3 45-49 1 25:55.8 8:22/M
49 Jenny Cox East Alton IL 156 28 F 2 25-29 1 25:56.2 8:22/M
50 Caleb Hoelscher Edwardsville IL 596 33 M 4 30-34 1 26:00.1 8:23/M
51 Cassidy Blundy Edwardsville IL 595 30 F 1 30-34 1 26:03.4 8:24/M
52 Derek Maguire Glen Carbon IL 260 30 M 5 30-34 1 26:03.9 8:24/M
53 Jessica Mahassek Glen Carbon IL 437 23 F 2 20-24 1 26:06.9 8:25/M
54 Nancy Stonesifer Troy IL 555 46 F 2 45-49 1 26:08.4 8:26/M
55 Matt Keller Troy IL 237 43 M 6 40-44 1 26:11.2 8:27/M
56 Alicia Homeier New Douglas IL 539 16 F 1 15-19 1 26:12.8 8:27/M
57 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 466 58 M 2 55-59 1 26:13.3 8:27/M
58 Alexandra Wever Edwardsville IL 339 21 F 3 20-24 1 26:17.6 8:29/M
59 Jaden Henderson Troy IL 206 11 M 7 11-14 1 26:19.8 8:29/M
60 Donya Hengehold Edwardsville IL 448 45 F 3 45-49 1 26:20.7 8:30/M
61 Matt Bartels Hamel IL 116 30 M 6 30-34 1 26:21.7 8:30/M
62 Brittany Hopper Roxana IL 222 25 F 3 25-29 1 26:23.6 8:31/M
63 Andrew Krieger Edwardsville IL 429 36 M 8 35-39 1 26:28.9 8:32/M
64 Erin Krieger Edwardsville IL 430 31 F 2 30-34 1 26:29.3 8:33/M
65 Evan McIntire Bethalto IL 396 12 M 8 11-14 1 26:37.1 8:35/M
66 Mike Pohlmann Worden IL 290 36 M 9 35-39 1 26:39.7 8:36/M
67 Tricia Young Edwardsville IL 348 43 F 3 40-44 1 26:43.0 8:37/M
68 Elizabeth Healy Troy IL 480 34 F 3 30-34 1 26:45.0 8:38/M
69 Luke Osborne Ames IA 442 22 M 1 20-24 1 26:46.9 8:38/M
70 Natalie Menossi Edwardsville IL 468 34 F 4 30-34 1 26:49.2 8:39/M
71 Jessica Voss Edwardsville IL 332 30 F 5 30-34 1 26:49.9 8:39/M
72 Stuart Schiber Hartford IL 500 24 M 2 20-24 1 26:53.9 8:40/M
73 Logan Geggus Edwardsville IL 190 9 M 4 1-10 1 26:56.2 8:41/M
74 Patrick Shelton Edwardsville IL 562 42 M 7 40-44 1 27:02.4 8:43/M
75 Nathan Cox Roxana IL 388 24 M 3 20-24 1 27:03.0 8:44/M
76 Edward Just Wadsworth OH 402 64 M 1 60-99 1 27:03.5 8:44/M
77 Ethan Zachman Edwardsville IL 454 25 M 5 25-29 1 27:06.4 8:45/M
78 James Featherstun Glen Carbon IL 498 63 M 2 60-99 1 27:06.5 8:45/M
79 Shaylea McCabe Bay City MI 267 19 F 2 15-19 1 27:12.2 8:46/M
80 Shaun Arnold Edwardsville IL 384 32 M 7 30-34 1 27:13.1 8:47/M
81 Keith Anderson Edwardsville IL 112 51 M 2 50-54 1 27:13.8 8:47/M
82 Ana Keller Troy IL 233 10 F 1 1-10 1 27:21.7 8:49/M
83 Steven Foster Troy IL 179 44 M 8 40-44 1 27:22.9 8:50/M
84 Cameron Turner Chicago IL 510 42 M 9 40-44 1 27:24.7 8:50/M
85 Amanda Hoffman Edwardsville IL 453 25 F 4 25-29 1 27:25.9 8:51/M
86 Laura Gilomen Edwardsville IL 357 45 F 4 45-49 1 27:40.1 8:55/M
87 Lexi Keller Troy IL 235 18 F 3 15-19 1 27:45.4 8:57/M
88 Jim Schlechte Edwardsville IL 299 39 M 10 35-39 1 27:45.7 8:57/M
89 Hilary Heinlein Edwardsville IL 203 21 F 4 20-24 1 27:46.6 8:57/M
90 Katie Hammon Ballwin MO 200 31 F 6 30-34 1 27:54.7 9:00/M
91 Eric Frisbee Maryville IL 573 44 M 10 40-44 1 27:58.2 9:01/M
92 Anjali Shekar Caseyville IL 414 21 F 5 20-24 1 27:58.8 9:01/M
93 Will Long Brentwood TN 478 9 M 5 1-10 1 28:01.1 9:02/M
94 Mike Long Brentwood TN 477 45 M 4 45-49 1 28:01.3 9:02/M
95 Olivia Baca Granite City IL 452 9 F 2 1-10 1 28:04.9 9:03/M
96 Jack Perulfi Edwardsville IL 538 12 M 9 11-14 1 28:06.4 9:04/M
97 Samantha Hanks Highland IL 467 23 F 6 20-24 1 28:09.7 9:05/M
98 Joel Junkans Columbus OH 228 39 M 11 35-39 1 28:10.0 9:05/M
99 Jackson Amick Edwardsville IL 107 7 M 6 1-10 1 28:15.2 9:07/M
100 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville IL 225 26 F 5 25-29 1 28:27.1 9:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Brittain Monroe Litchfield WA 462 20 F 7 20-24 1 28:27.4 9:11/M
102 Timothy Osborne Litchfield IL 461 20 M 4 20-24 1 28:27.8 9:11/M
103 Catalina Arbelaez Braselton GA 554 24 F 8 20-24 1 28:27.8 9:11/M
104 Ashley Kamp Wood River IL 231 31 F 7 30-34 1 28:30.1 9:12/M
105 Sammy Stackpole Dow IL 317 16 F 4 15-19 1 28:31.5 9:12/M
106 Sydney Keller Troy IL 239 16 F 5 15-19 1 28:42.0 9:15/M
107 Wade Stewart Edwardsville IL 324 52 M 3 50-54 1 28:45.6 9:16/M
108 Alex Moore Hartford IL 499 24 M 5 20-24 1 28:51.1 9:18/M
109 Samantha Schiber Hartford IL 501 22 F 9 20-24 1 28:51.5 9:18/M
110 Stepheney Aden Glen Carbon IL 557 33 F 8 30-34 1 28:53.3 9:19/M
111 Mackenzie Leshe Edwardsville IL 544 23 F 10 20-24 1 28:54.9 9:19/M
112 Eian McIntire Bethalto IL 395 15 M 5 15-19 1 28:59.1 9:21/M
113 Ryan Hampton Edwardsville IL 422 11 M 10 11-14 1 28:59.6 9:21/M
114 Chuck Peitzmeyer Edwardsville IL 286 55 M 3 55-59 1 29:00.4 9:21/M
115 John Kalmer Highland IL 230 61 M 3 60-99 1 29:02.1 9:22/M
116 Donnie Chandler Troy IL 148 50 M 4 50-54 1 29:10.6 9:25/M
117 Ronald Bligh East Alton IL 133 59 M 4 55-59 1 29:22.9 9:28/M
118 Matt Bower Glen Carbon IL 137 29 M 6 25-29 1 29:23.5 9:29/M
119 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 180 48 F 5 45-49 1 29:30.1 9:31/M
120 Tim Schoenecker Glen Carbon IL 300 52 M 5 50-54 1 29:30.6 9:31/M
121 Kaitlin Kurilla Jacksonville IL 254 27 F 6 25-29 1 29:34.7 9:32/M
122 Julie Eberhart Bethalto IL 355 47 F 6 45-49 1 29:34.7 9:32/M
123 Neal Shekar Caseyville IL 418 17 M 6 15-19 1 29:35.6 9:33/M
124 Prashanth Shekar Caseyville IL 416 51 M 6 50-54 1 29:40.1 9:34/M
125 Janie Shownes Troy IL 373 43 F 4 40-44 1 29:42.2 9:35/M
126 Leonard Rankin Edwardsville IL 495 32 M 8 30-34 1 29:49.3 9:37/M
127 Jenna Compton Glen Carbon IL 401 24 F 11 20-24 1 29:51.5 9:38/M
128 Amanda Kourinos Edwardsville IL 491 40 F 5 40-44 1 29:54.3 9:39/M
129 Makena Carmean Bethalto IL 146 19 F 6 15-19 1 30:01.5 9:41/M
130 Stacey Bryant Bethalto IL 142 39 F 1 35-39 1 30:02.1 9:41/M
131 Mark Shallow Edwardsville IL 502 48 M 5 45-49 1 30:03.7 9:42/M
132 William Acker Shiloh IL 100 58 M 5 55-59 1 30:08.1 9:43/M
133 Anne Nicholl Glen Carbon IL 280 28 F 7 25-29 1 30:09.0 9:44/M
134 Tim Clemons Wood River IL 151 15 M 7 15-19 1 30:09.8 9:44/M
135 Danielle Carey Troy IL 144 10 F 3 1-10 1 30:09.9 9:44/M
136 Lance Heinle Evanston IL 202 37 M 12 35-39 1 30:13.5 9:45/M
137 Marcy Barrows Troy IL 574 23 F 12 20-24 1 30:13.5 9:45/M
138 Jennifer Fair Chicago IL 170 25 F 8 25-29 1 30:14.3 9:45/M
139 Frank Chudy Clarksville TN 591 45 M 6 45-49 1 30:15.9 9:45/M
140 Kathryn Firsching Nashville TN 176 48 F 7 45-49 1 30:16.4 9:46/M
141 Susan Marty Edwardsville IL 490 44 F 6 40-44 1 30:20.4 9:47/M
142 Katie Anderson Edwardsville IL 111 20 F 13 20-24 1 30:28.0 9:50/M
143 Andrea Junkans St Louis MO 603 35 F 2 35-39 1 30:29.6 9:50/M
144 Nicholas Burns Saint Louis MO 143 33 M 9 30-34 1 30:29.9 9:50/M
145 Joy Honegger Glen Carbon IL 218 64 F 1 60-99 1 30:31.8 9:51/M
146 Kyle Tucker Edwardsville IL 361 17 M 8 15-19 1 30:35.6 9:52/M
147 Dillon Henderson Troy IL 204 9 M 7 1-10 1 30:36.7 9:52/M
148 Tim Funkhouser Edwardsville IL 185 42 M 11 40-44 1 30:38.0 9:53/M
149 Cole Funkhouser Edwardsville IL 182 9 M 8 1-10 1 30:38.7 9:53/M
150 Megan Jennings Edwardsville IL 514 25 F 9 25-29 1 30:40.2 9:54/M
151 Gretchen Henderson Troy IL 205 41 F 7 40-44 1 30:41.0 9:54/M
152 Dustin Maguire Edwardsville IL 439 27 M 7 25-29 1 30:44.3 9:55/M
153 Sam Motley Glen Carbon IL 508 14 M 11 11-14 1 30:45.3 9:55/M
154 Mark Motley Glen Carbon IL 506 36 M 13 35-39 1 30:45.9 9:55/M
155 Katie Mayer Bettendorf IA 265 27 F 10 25-29 1 30:49.9 9:56/M
156 Jill Dustman-Coe Castle Rock CO 494 28 F 11 25-29 1 30:50.5 9:57/M
157 James Perulfi Edwardsville IL 537 40 M 12 40-44 1 30:54.9 9:58/M
158 Lauren Lane Bethalto IL 256 28 F 12 25-29 1 31:10.2 10:03/M
159 Tess Millard Edwardsville IL 274 13 F 1 11-14 1 31:14.1 10:05/M
160 Patrice Gouy Edwardsville IL 196 44 F 8 40-44 1 31:14.6 10:05/M
161 Lacey Eveans Alton IL 493 20 F 14 20-24 1 31:18.1 10:06/M
162 Christina Kittstein Lebanon IL 241 40 F 9 40-44 1 31:18.9 10:06/M
163 Holly Hampton Edwardsville IL 423 44 F 10 40-44 1 31:20.5 10:06/M
164 Timothy Foley Edwardsville IL 569 42 M 13 40-44 1 31:22.2 10:07/M
165 Emily Tucker Edwardsville IL 360 25 F 13 25-29 1 31:26.3 10:08/M
166 Missy Hoehn Staunton IL 409 47 F 8 45-49 1 31:29.4 10:09/M
167 Rachael Hoehn Kirksville MO 410 21 F 15 20-24 1 31:29.4 10:09/M
168 Ramey Hoehn Kirksville MO 411 18 F 7 15-19 1 31:29.6 10:09/M
169 Lyndi Honegger Glen Carbon IL 220 28 F 14 25-29 1 31:30.9 10:10/M
170 Julie Honegger Glen Carbon IL 219 23 F 16 20-24 1 31:31.3 10:10/M
171 Erin Behnen Glen Carbon IL 476 37 F 3 35-39 1 31:33.8 10:11/M
172 Rowen Hildreth Hollis NH 210 9 M 9 1-10 1 31:35.3 10:11/M
173 Kristen Marti1 Edwardsville IL 264 25 F 15 25-29 1 31:36.2 10:12/M
174 Pamela Foster Alton IL 481 50 F 1 50-54 1 31:41.3 10:13/M
175 April Tinsley Brighton IL 542 42 F 11 40-44 1 31:47.6 10:15/M
176 Christi Geggus Edwardsville IL 189 36 F 4 35-39 1 31:52.5 10:17/M
177 Spring Bonney Edwardsville IL 134 34 F 9 30-34 1 31:52.5 10:17/M
178 Christopher Kyro Scottsdale AZ 255 45 M 7 45-49 1 31:55.2 10:18/M
179 Emily Amick Edwardsville IL 106 11 F 2 11-14 1 31:55.9 10:18/M
180 Heather Clausen Marine IL 488 41 F 12 40-44 1 31:57.1 10:18/M
181 Angela Hammon Ballwin MO 199 33 F 10 30-34 1 32:02.1 10:20/M
182 Andrew Shownes Troy IL 375 12 M 12 11-14 1 32:06.2 10:21/M
183 Kate Byron Edwardsville IL 580 42 F 13 40-44 1 32:07.7 10:22/M
184 Ashley Carter Glen Carbon IL 147 26 F 16 25-29 1 32:12.2 10:23/M
185 Caroline Byron Edwardsville IL 583 11 F 3 11-14 1 32:15.9 10:24/M
186 Melissa Wiegers Troy IL 341 42 F 14 40-44 1 32:19.9 10:25/M
187 Heather Haskins Marine IL 489 40 F 15 40-44 1 32:21.9 10:26/M
188 Jenny Byron Edwardsville IL 455 40 F 16 40-44 1 32:30.3 10:29/M
189 Elizabeth Olliff Smyrna TN 283 34 F 11 30-34 1 32:30.5 10:29/M
190 Liz Reader Glen Carbon IL 368 37 F 5 35-39 1 32:31.1 10:29/M
191 Stephanie Manning Troy IL 382 28 F 17 25-29 1 32:31.4 10:29/M
192 Sam Reader Glen Carbon IL 369 9 M 10 1-10 1 32:33.9 10:30/M
193 Chris Amick Edwardsville IL 105 39 M 14 35-39 1 32:34.4 10:30/M
194 Jim Birkett Park Ridge IL 129 47 M 8 45-49 1 32:34.6 10:30/M
195 Ana Birkett Park Ridge IL 127 12 F 4 11-14 1 32:34.8 10:30/M
196 Sara Randle Litchfield IL 458 43 F 17 40-44 1 32:37.8 10:31/M
197 Kathleen Amick Edwardsville IL 108 40 F 18 40-44 1 32:42.8 10:33/M
198 Whitney Baker Pontoon Beach IL 115 25 F 18 25-29 1 32:43.4 10:33/M
199 Angie Bell Waterloo IL 121 45 F 9 45-49 1 32:50.1 10:35/M
200 Patrick Frazier Maryville IL 181 32 M 10 30-34 1 32:50.5 10:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Andrew Smith Edwardsville IL 312 11 M 13 11-14 1 32:56.0 10:37/M
202 Brandy Schaefer Glen Carbon IL 297 50 F 2 50-54 1 33:05.1 10:40/M
203 Stacy Shelton Edwardsville IL 563 43 F 19 40-44 1 33:05.9 10:40/M
204 Kristina Clark Bunker Hill IL 149 22 F 17 20-24 1 33:08.6 10:41/M
205 Brandy Smith Edwardsville IL 558 38 F 6 35-39 1 33:09.8 10:42/M
206 Sara Schwarz Edwardsville IL 301 38 F 7 35-39 1 33:10.1 10:42/M
207 Gabe Smith Edwardsville IL 561 9 M 11 1-10 1 33:10.2 10:42/M
208 Sarah Brokering Granite City IL 141 32 F 12 30-34 1 33:10.9 10:42/M
209 Sarah Phelps Troy IL 288 28 F 19 25-29 1 33:11.3 10:42/M
210 Chelsey Alldredge Edwardsville IL 103 29 F 20 25-29 1 33:11.9 10:42/M
211 Michael Steinmann Edwardsville IL 405 39 M 15 35-39 1 33:15.3 10:44/M
212 Ami Jarman East Alton IL 543 36 F 8 35-39 1 33:21.2 10:45/M
213 Erin Herndon Roxana IL 515 22 F 18 20-24 1 33:21.7 10:45/M
214 Dani Wilson East Alton IL 516 21 F 19 20-24 1 33:22.1 10:46/M
215 Rayna Hunter Edwardsville IL 535 10 F 4 1-10 1 33:22.2 10:46/M
216 Jules Hunter Edwardsville IL 534 31 F 13 30-34 1 33:22.9 10:46/M
217 Katie Pohlman Maryville IL 372 32 F 14 30-34 1 33:27.7 10:47/M
218 Julie Schottel Troy IL 572 53 F 3 50-54 1 33:32.0 10:49/M
219 Toni Peitzmeyer Edwardsville IL 287 50 F 4 50-54 1 33:32.0 10:49/M
220 Lisa Allen Edwardsville IL 104 41 F 20 40-44 1 33:32.2 10:49/M
221 Stacy Parker Troy IL 556 39 F 9 35-39 1 33:33.0 10:49/M
222 Danny Springman Edwardsville IL 532 12 M 14 11-14 1 33:34.6 10:50/M
223 Shelly Stackpole Dow IL 318 43 F 21 40-44 1 33:35.9 10:50/M
224 Monica Winkler Hazelwood MO 343 34 F 15 30-34 1 33:37.6 10:51/M
225 Julia Kalb Edwardsville IL 524 38 F 10 35-39 1 33:50.0 10:55/M
226 Megan Kalb Edwardsville IL 523 9 F 5 1-10 1 33:50.3 10:55/M
227 Tim Giltner Edwardsville IL 195 56 M 6 55-59 1 33:50.8 10:55/M
228 Krystal Giltner Edwardsville IL 194 46 F 10 45-49 1 33:51.6 10:55/M
229 Erin Foley Edwardsville IL 568 42 F 22 40-44 1 33:55.7 10:56/M
230 Dawn Dimitroff Glen Carbon IL 161 39 F 11 35-39 1 33:56.0 10:57/M
231 Emily Bates Edwardsville IL 117 38 F 12 35-39 1 33:58.4 10:57/M
232 Brian Paul Edwardsville IL 285 42 M 14 40-44 1 34:01.1 10:58/M
233 Karrie Clow Edwardsville IL 541 43 F 23 40-44 1 34:02.2 10:59/M
234 Jannell Cortez Glen Carbon IL 518 39 F 13 35-39 1 34:02.3 10:59/M
235 Noah Foley Edwardsville IL 571 9 M 12 1-10 1 34:06.3 11:00/M
236 Austin Maynard Collinsville IL 434 13 M 15 11-14 1 34:07.7 11:00/M
237 Hannah Baker Granite City IL 367 20 F 20 20-24 1 34:10.5 11:01/M
238 Rachel Valdez Edwardsville IL 564 41 F 24 40-44 1 34:13.3 11:02/M
239 Lauren Read Bethalto IL 399 27 F 21 25-29 1 34:18.8 11:04/M
240 Amy Munneke Glen Carbon IL 278 20 F 21 20-24 1 34:18.9 11:04/M
241 Bradley Read Bethalto IL 400 28 M 8 25-29 1 34:20.9 11:05/M
242 Sophia Henderson Troy IL 208 14 F 5 11-14 1 34:21.7 11:05/M
243 Madelyn Ehlers Bethalto IL 404 12 F 6 11-14 1 34:28.3 11:07/M
244 Mary Beth Geppert Highland IL 381 44 F 25 40-44 1 34:28.9 11:07/M
245 Mason Walker Bethalto IL 577 8 M 13 1-10 1 34:31.2 11:08/M
246 Angel Hopper Roxana IL 221 40 F 26 40-44 1 34:32.7 11:08/M
247 Kathryn Hildreth Hollis NH 209 46 F 11 45-49 1 34:33.9 11:09/M
248 Amy Paul Edwardsville IL 284 42 F 27 40-44 1 34:38.4 11:10/M
249 Christen Walker Bethalto IL 336 32 F 16 30-34 1 34:45.8 11:13/M
250 Shannan Jaklevic Edwardsville IL 226 27 F 22 25-29 1 34:47.9 11:13/M
251 Billy Schooley Edwardsville IL 551 27 M 9 25-29 1 35:02.9 11:18/M
252 Sara Boyer Granite City IL 138 32 F 17 30-34 1 35:18.3 11:23/M
253 Mike Firsching Edwardsville IL 177 58 M 7 55-59 1 35:24.4 11:25/M
254 Jennifer Trussell Mascoutah IL 443 38 F 14 35-39 1 35:28.0 11:26/M
255 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 259 37 F 15 35-39 1 35:28.2 11:26/M
256 Jennifer Keller Troy IL 234 43 F 28 40-44 1 35:43.4 11:31/M
257 Keira Shelton Edwardsville IL 307 10 F 6 1-10 1 35:47.8 11:33/M
258 Dave Ezell Edwardsville IL 168 40 M 15 40-44 1 35:48.1 11:33/M
259 Beth Martens Edwardsville IL 449 40 F 29 40-44 1 35:50.7 11:34/M
260 Lela Nicholl Glen Carbon IL 281 28 F 23 25-29 1 35:51.9 11:34/M
261 Chris Renz Edwardsville IL 292 31 M 11 30-34 1 35:52.1 11:34/M
262 Lori Eder Glen Carbon IL 435 42 F 30 40-44 1 35:57.1 11:36/M
263 Gina Gansmann Edwardsville IL 187 42 F 31 40-44 1 36:01.8 11:37/M
264 Kellie Evans Granite City IL 599 32 F 18 30-34 1 36:07.2 11:39/M
265 Mikaela Sechler Overland Park KS 306 12 F 7 11-14 1 36:15.3 11:42/M
266 Laurie Wolf Edwardsville IL 345 55 F 1 55-59 1 36:18.0 11:43/M
267 Jared Mason Highland IL 432 35 M 16 35-39 1 36:18.2 11:43/M
268 Natalie Rezabek Staunton IL 597 42 F 32 40-44 1 36:20.8 11:43/M
269 Glenda Kirby St. Louis MO 363 64 F 2 60-99 1 36:27.2 11:45/M
270 Zoe Byron Edwardsville IL 456 9 F 7 1-10 1 36:30.5 11:46/M
271 Kerri Davis Bethalto IL 592 34 F 19 30-34 1 36:31.4 11:47/M
272 Samira Khazaeli Edwardsville IL 549 26 F 24 25-29 1 36:31.8 11:47/M
273 Matthew Sebastian Collinsville IL 303 32 M 12 30-34 1 36:32.8 11:47/M
274 Kristin Sechler Overland Park KS 305 45 F 12 45-49 1 36:42.0 11:50/M
275 Kathi Steinmetz Edwardsville IL 356 49 F 13 45-49 1 36:53.2 11:54/M
276 Melissa Keller Edwardsville IL 238 26 F 25 25-29 1 37:01.9 11:56/M
277 Catie Sechler Overland Park KS 304 9 F 8 1-10 1 37:10.5 11:59/M
278 Gail Munneke Glen Carbon IL 279 56 F 2 55-59 1 37:27.9 12:05/M
279 Doug Clemons Glen Carbon IL 150 57 M 8 55-59 1 37:29.4 12:05/M
280 Tom Hampton Haslett MI 594 42 M 16 40-44 1 37:32.6 12:06/M
281 Barb Anderson Edwardsville IL 110 51 F 5 50-54 1 37:41.9 12:09/M
282 Erin Flaherty Bethalto IL 585 18 F 8 15-19 1 37:42.7 12:10/M
283 Whitney Anglin Litchfield IL 366 20 F 22 20-24 1 37:51.8 12:13/M
284 Vicki Brooks Granite City IL 370 55 F 3 55-59 1 38:03.2 12:16/M
285 Janet Hupp Edwardsville IL 224 63 F 3 60-99 1 38:05.6 12:17/M
286 Donna Lesniak Troy IL 376 50 F 6 50-54 1 38:14.4 12:20/M
287 Grace Kalb Edwardsville IL 522 10 F 9 1-10 1 38:18.3 12:21/M
288 Brian Kalb Edwardsville IL 521 41 M 17 40-44 1 38:18.6 12:21/M
289 Mikaela Suess Edwardsville IL 326 14 F 8 11-14 1 38:24.0 12:23/M
290 Kelly Suess Farmington Hills MI 325 37 F 16 35-39 1 38:24.3 12:23/M
291 Kloi Karban Edwardsville IL 353 10 F 10 1-10 1 38:24.4 12:23/M
292 Kyle Polson Edwardsville IL 545 12 M 16 11-14 1 38:50.2 12:32/M
293 Michelle Davis Granite City IL 159 42 F 33 40-44 1 38:51.5 12:32/M
294 Mitchell Steinkuehler Edwardsville IL 426 11 M 17 11-14 1 38:55.3 12:33/M
295 Christy Hart Edwardsville IL 486 31 F 20 30-34 1 39:03.2 12:36/M
296 Alison Ashwill Edwardsville IL 114 37 F 17 35-39 1 39:06.0 12:37/M
297 Kimberly Geminn Edwardsville IL 191 36 F 18 35-39 1 39:06.1 12:37/M
298 Nikki Turner Brighton IL 511 40 F 34 40-44 1 39:10.7 12:38/M
299 Melissa Wilson Collinsville IL 433 39 F 19 35-39 1 39:34.3 12:46/M
300 Heather Tiemann Maryville IL 496 39 F 20 35-39 1 39:34.7 12:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Brett Brimberry Roxana IL 140 22 M 6 20-24 1 39:38.3 12:47/M
302 Amanda Zeller Highland IL 431 29 F 26 25-29 1 39:40.9 12:48/M
303 Amy Underwood Edwardsville IL 380 38 F 21 35-39 1 40:02.8 12:55/M
304 Paul Jr Hoffman Edwardsville IL 460 23 M 7 20-24 1 40:05.9 12:56/M
305 Cole Hampton Edwardsville IL 421 14 M 18 11-14 1 40:10.9 12:57/M
306 Robin Randle Litchfield IL 459 16 F 9 15-19 1 40:13.0 12:58/M
307 Troy Gansmann St. Jacob IL 188 12 M 19 11-14 1 40:34.8 13:05/M
308 Dian Gansmann St. Jacob IL 186 42 F 35 40-44 1 40:38.2 13:06/M
309 Brandy Devries Worden IL 160 24 F 23 20-24 1 40:43.7 13:08/M
310 Shelley Perulfi Edwardsville IL 536 38 F 22 35-39 1 40:46.4 13:09/M
311 Danielle Siudyla Decatur IL 497 29 F 27 25-29 1 40:51.8 13:11/M
312 Deb Eckert Saint Jacob IL 166 52 F 7 50-54 1 41:01.3 13:14/M
313 Amy Borland Edwardsville IL 519 28 F 28 25-29 1 41:01.3 13:14/M
314 Kathy Turner Edwardsville IL 509 61 F 4 60-99 1 41:12.3 13:17/M
315 Melissa Millard Edwardsville IL 273 42 F 36 40-44 1 41:29.1 13:23/M
316 Illah Cory Wood River IL 153 38 F 23 35-39 1 41:34.6 13:25/M
317 Trisha Kielty Edwardsville IL 471 42 F 37 40-44 1 41:36.7 13:25/M
318 Nicole Plegge Glen Carbon IL 289 37 F 24 35-39 1 41:37.2 13:25/M
319 Avery Beatty Wood River IL 118 8 F 11 1-10 1 41:42.8 13:27/M
320 Mark Beatty Wood River IL 120 37 M 17 35-39 1 41:43.6 13:27/M
321 Dawn Sheridan Troy IL 309 45 F 14 45-49 1 41:45.4 13:28/M
322 Teresa Suessen Glen Carbon IL 327 56 F 4 55-59 1 41:52.2 13:30/M
323 Autumn Smith Edwardsville IL 313 34 F 21 30-34 1 41:54.0 13:31/M
324 Lauren Stewart Edwardsville IL 323 54 F 8 50-54 1 42:11.5 13:36/M
325 Amy Schwab Litchfield IL 365 42 F 38 40-44 1 42:21.4 13:40/M
326 Collin Schlechte Edwardsville IL 298 7 M 14 1-10 1 42:42.8 13:46/M
327 Rusty Berthlett Roxana IL 122 45 M 9 45-49 1 42:43.1 13:47/M
328 Maria Beatty East Alton IL 119 60 F 5 60-99 1 42:44.2 13:47/M
329 Owen Robien East Alton IL 294 9 M 15 1-10 1 42:53.5 13:50/M
330 Maren Hampton Edwardsville IL 420 16 F 10 15-19 1 42:55.9 13:51/M
331 Natalie Robien East Alton IL 293 35 F 25 35-39 1 42:56.8 13:51/M
332 Nabeela Ali-Hasan Edwardsville IL 101 42 F 39 40-44 1 42:59.2 13:52/M
333 Kristen Manny Edwardsville IL 262 34 F 22 30-34 1 42:59.8 13:52/M
334 Cj Smith Edwardsville IL 314 38 M 18 35-39 1 43:02.4 13:53/M
335 Brent Shownes Troy IL 374 43 M 18 40-44 1 43:21.9 13:59/M
336 Lisa Foster Troy IL 178 41 F 40 40-44 1 43:24.2 14:00/M
337 Jennifer Zeitler Caseyville IL 350 45 F 15 45-49 1 43:27.5 14:01/M
338 Amanda Gillihan Edwardsville IL 192 36 F 26 35-39 1 43:43.2 14:06/M
339 Barbara Schramm Collinsville IL 389 63 F 6 60-99 1 43:53.7 14:09/M
340 Elizabeth Little Troy IL 575 8 F 12 1-10 1 43:58.2 14:11/M
341 Shelly Carey Troy IL 145 44 F 41 40-44 1 43:59.4 14:11/M
342 Christopher Byron Edwardsville IL 581 42 M 19 40-44 1 44:05.9 14:13/M
343 Alan Sheridan Troy IL 308 50 M 7 50-54 1 44:23.4 14:19/M
344 Lori Heil Edwardsville IL 379 34 F 23 30-34 1 44:23.7 14:19/M
345 Breana Wagner Edwardsville IL 408 17 F 11 15-19 1 44:50.6 14:28/M
346 Shannon Wagner Edwardsville IL 406 35 F 27 35-39 1 44:58.5 14:30/M
347 Jason Wagner Edwardsville IL 407 35 M 19 35-39 1 44:59.2 14:31/M
348 Kathie Duame Edwardsville IL 354 57 F 5 55-59 1 45:37.7 14:43/M
349 Heather File Worden IL 175 26 F 29 25-29 1 45:38.0 14:43/M
350 Lila Sanders Wood River IL 296 56 F 6 55-59 1 46:12.4 14:54/M
351 Noor Ali-Hasan Sunnyvale CA 102 34 F 24 30-34 1 46:42.9 15:04/M
352 Sue Reese Sunnyvale CA 291 38 F 28 35-39 1 46:43.4 15:04/M
353 Tom Birkett Plano TX 132 50 M 8 50-54 1 47:46.3 15:25/M
354 Kathy Birkett Plano TX 130 49 F 16 45-49 1 47:49.0 15:25/M
355 Kathy Yarber Glen Carbon IL 346 61 F 7 60-99 1 48:13.6 15:33/M
356 Abby Birkett Plano TX 125 22 F 24 20-24 1 48:23.5 15:36/M
357 Adrienne Sebastian Collinsville IL 302 31 F 25 30-34 1 49:42.5 16:02/M
358 Sarah Khazaeli Ellicott City MD 552 26 F 30 25-29 1 49:46.2 16:03/M
359 Michael Farmer Glen Carbon IL 171 41 M 20 40-44 1 49:48.1 16:04/M
360 Sonya McIntire Bethalto IL 393 46 F 17 45-49 1 50:20.2 16:14/M
361 Jennifer Lechevalier Edwardsville IL 520 41 F 42 40-44 1 50:29.6 16:17/M
362 David McIntire Bethalto IL 394 55 M 9 55-59 1 50:32.3 16:18/M
363 Michelle Birkett Park Ridge IL 131 43 F 43 40-44 1 50:39.4 16:20/M
364 Lisa Coyle Glen Carbon IL 157 53 F 9 50-54 1 50:43.9 16:22/M
365 Jake Birkett Park Ridge IL 128 9 M 16 1-10 1 50:44.0 16:22/M
366 Rowan Foley Edwardsville IL 570 11 M 20 11-14 1 51:12.7 16:31/M
367 Mollie Farrell Khazaeli Des Peres MO 578 38 F 29 35-39 1 51:18.5 16:33/M
368 Javad Khazaeli Des Peres MO 579 39 M 20 35-39 1 51:18.5 16:33/M
369 Dustin Little Troy IL 576 39 M 21 35-39 1 51:51.0 16:44/M
370 William Nicholl Glen Carbon IL 282 62 M 4 60-99 1 52:45.7 17:01/M
371 Rachael Bosich Alton IL 135 35 F 30 35-39 1 52:47.9 17:02/M
372 Nima Khazaeli Ellicott City MD 553 33 M 13 30-34 1 52:51.9 17:03/M
373 Laura Lowe Glen Carbon IL 378 45 F 18 45-49 1 56:36.2 18:15/M
374 Ron Baker Riverton IL 377 67 M 5 60-99 1 56:36.9 18:15/M
375 Jake Sanders Wood River IL 352 17 M 9 15-19 1 56:49.8 18:20/M
376 Ella Jane Feldmann Edwardsville IL 172 9 F 13 1-10 1 56:53.3 18:21/M
377 Kristin Feldmann Edwardsville IL 173 39 F 31 35-39 1 56:58.9 18:23/M
378 Elizabeth McCabe Bay City MI 266 17 F 12 15-19 1 59:49.0 19:18/M
379 Dianne Just Wadsworth OH 403 63 F 8 60-99 1 59:49.2 19:18/M
380 Jean Dockus Edwardsville IL 164 51 F 10 50-54 1 59:49.5 19:18/M
381 Mary Springman Edwardsville IL 528 51 F 11 50-54 1 1:05:53.5 21:15/M
382 Margaret Springman Edwardsville IL 530 17 F 13 15-19 1 1:05:54.1 21:15/M
383 Bryan Springman Edwardsville IL 531 15 M 10 15-19 1 1:05:55.3 21:16/M