Edwardsville YMCA Spooktacular Family Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Tom Donaldson Edwardsville IL 811 39 M 19:35.1 6:19/M
2 Gerard Rawle 933 35 M 21:37.7 6:58/M
3 Mark McKenney 912 34 M 22:55.8 7:24/M
4 Rob Granke 818 40 M 24:03.4 7:45/M
5 Lacey Luitjohan 826 30 F 24:24.4 7:52/M
6 Justin Marshall East Alton IL 829 31 M 24:44.3 7:59/M
7 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 814 58 M 25:03.1 8:05/M
8 Martin Peterman Wood River IL 934 57 M 25:56.2 8:22/M
9 Hannah Dallariva 805 12 F 26:00.8 8:23/M
10 Rick MacHo Glen Carbon IL 827 65 M 26:12.4 8:27/M
11 Robyn Reynolds 919 48 F 26:33.8 8:34/M
12 Bill Foster Edwardsville IL 926 36 M 27:02.4 8:43/M
13 Jordan Mercer 913 11 F 27:07.1 8:45/M
14 Bethany Folsom 815 15 F 28:33.9 9:13/M
15 Lindsey Folsom 816 18 F 28:34.2 9:13/M
16 Laila Gagnon 817 36 F 28:41.4 9:15/M
17 Julie Verdu 921 30 F 28:54.7 9:19/M
18 Dan Marshall Edwardsville IL 828 63 M 28:58.0 9:21/M
19 Bobby Foster Edwardsville IL 927 33 M 29:35.8 9:33/M
20 Maryssa Dubach Glen Carbon IL 812 10 F 30:29.5 9:50/M
21 Roger Dubach Glen Carbon IL 813 39 M 31:17.2 10:05/M
22 Elizabeth Kocher 821 30 F 31:27.0 10:09/M
23 Monica Fickert 938 F 31:28.2 10:09/M
24 Kristi Huneke 819 36 F 31:31.1 10:10/M
25 Patti Verdu 922 53 F 32:23.3 10:27/M
26 Tracy Baird Edwardsville IL 802 33 F 33:41.5 10:52/M
27 Abigail Oglesby 916 34 F 33:42.0 10:52/M
28 Walter Hunter Edwardsville IL 935 64 M 35:15.0 11:22/M
29 Sara Foster Edwardsville IL 928 33 F 35:16.0 11:23/M
30 Amy Foster Edwardsville IL 925 23 F 35:16.6 11:23/M
31 Trinity Pfalzgraf 931 12 F 35:18.2 11:23/M
32 Shavonda Mitchom Edwardsville IL 914 38 F 36:51.4 11:53/M
33 Angie McGinnis 830 31 F 37:03.3 11:57/M
34 Matt McGinnis 831 32 M 37:03.5 11:57/M
35 Rachel Pfalzgraf 930 38 F 37:26.4 12:05/M
36 Mike Brockmeier 803 34 M 37:56.2 12:14/M
37 Denise Dixon Edwardsville IL 809 53 F 38:19.7 12:22/M
38 Melissa Dixon Edwardsville IL 810 53 F 39:56.3 12:53/M
39 Katie Peterson 918 10 F 41:05.6 13:15/M
40 Mike Wilson 929 41 M 41:05.9 13:15/M
41 Annisyn Krebs-Carr 823 10 F 41:38.3 13:26/M
42 Avery Cline 804 8 F 41:39.0 13:26/M
43 Gracie Vinyard 923 25 F 41:40.0 13:26/M
44 Stacey Johnston 820 34 F 43:00.0 13:52/M
45 Yvonne White Glen Carbon IL 924 53 F 44:37.1 14:24/M
46 Rylee Krimmel 825 10 F 47:23.0 15:17/M
47 Tionna Anderson 800 38 F 47:28.0 15:19/M
48 Sara Davis 808 8 F 48:13.0 15:33/M
49 Kristen Krebs 822 41 F 48:30.0 15:39/M
50 George Soule Edwardsville IL 920 70 M 48:56.0 15:47/M
51 Terri Hoedebeck 936 47 F 51:21.0 16:34/M
52 Hana Olliges Glen Carbon IL 917 33 F 51:31.0 16:37/M
53 Terri Dallariva 806 46 F 51:32.0 16:37/M