Global Brew's Oktoberfest Pub Run

Overall Results

October 04, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management
 

Pub Run

  ------- Beer Chug ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 David Droege 1723 32 M 10 0:08.0 1 12:34.8 5:43/M 12:42.8 5:46/M
2 Steve Chorma 1720 44 M 46 0:22.4 2 13:12.7 6:00/M 13:35.2 6:10/M
3 Tor O'Brien 2953 24 M 38 0:16.7 3 13:38.6 6:12/M 13:55.4 6:20/M
4 Greg Jackson 2673 36 M 28 0:14.2 4 14:13.2 6:28/M 14:27.4 6:34/M
5 Brian Kelly 1709 47 M 20 0:11.6 5 15:01.2 6:50/M 15:12.8 6:55/M
6 David Venhaus 1719 40 M 14 0:09.9 6 15:31.9 7:03/M 15:41.9 7:08/M
7 Chad Vaninger 2965 40 M 39 0:17.7 7 15:37.0 7:06/M 15:54.8 7:14/M
8 Eric Barger 2980 35 M 11 0:08.2 8 16:21.2 7:26/M 16:29.5 7:30/M
9 TONY ARRO 1717 42 M 40 0:17.7 9 16:22.5 7:26/M 16:40.3 7:35/M
10 Bryan Hall 2478 45 M 30 0:14.8 10 16:48.6 7:38/M 17:03.4 7:45/M
11 GREG KRISCH 1718 44 M 16 0:10.1 12 17:24.9 7:55/M 17:35.0 8:00/M
12 Brian Kratz 2931 49 M 1 0:02.7 13 17:38.8 8:01/M 17:41.5 8:02/M
13 Stephanie Jackson 2707 35 F 67 0:34.2 11 17:07.4 7:47/M 17:41.7 8:02/M
14 Corey Bryant 1731 25 M 36 0:16.3 16 18:03.8 8:12/M 18:20.1 8:20/M
15 Stacy Kneedler 2992 42 F 43 0:20.5 17 18:03.8 8:12/M 18:24.4 8:22/M
16 Mark Ruesink 2959 43 M 35 0:16.2 20 18:08.6 8:15/M 18:24.9 8:22/M
17 Zachary Sandefer 2994 25 M 47 0:25.0 14 17:59.9 8:10/M 18:25.0 8:22/M
18 Kelly Schlueter 2997 38 F 34 0:15.9 21 18:14.9 8:17/M 18:30.9 8:25/M
19 Megan Luhrsen 1714 23 F 56 0:29.4 19 18:05.8 8:13/M 18:35.2 8:27/M
20 Doug Luhrsen 1713 54 M 57 0:29.6 18 18:05.6 8:13/M 18:35.2 8:27/M
21 Melody Eimer 2356 22 F 76 0:44.5 15 18:03.2 8:12/M 18:47.7 8:32/M
22 Robert Ross 2958 41 M 45 0:21.8 22 18:27.5 8:23/M 18:49.4 8:33/M
23 Kevin Swieda 2962 36 M 12 0:08.8 23 18:46.9 8:32/M 18:55.7 8:36/M
24 Darryl Hampton 2993 44 M 13 0:08.8 25 19:09.3 8:42/M 19:18.2 8:46/M
25 Kip Liggett 2932 57 M 21 0:11.9 24 19:07.7 8:41/M 19:19.7 8:47/M
 
  ------- Beer Chug ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Keith Maslowski 2934 36 M 7 0:07.5 26 19:27.3 8:50/M 19:34.9 8:54/M
27 Kati Seeley 2961 31 F 19 0:11.4 28 19:42.7 8:57/M 19:54.1 9:03/M
28 Laney Bisso 1725 33 F 73 0:39.3 27 19:33.3 8:53/M 20:12.6 9:11/M
29 Adam Burke 2016 34 M 18 0:10.8 31 20:25.6 9:17/M 20:36.4 9:22/M
30 Nan Luhrsen 1715 54 F 71 0:37.1 29 20:10.6 9:10/M 20:47.8 9:27/M
31 Cassie Luhrsen 1712 26 F 70 0:37.0 30 20:10.9 9:10/M 20:47.9 9:27/M
32 DAVID SIMMENS 1732 33 M 4 0:06.2 32 20:48.3 9:27/M 20:54.5 9:30/M
33 Brian Joachimsthaler 2979 36 M 9 0:07.8 33 21:21.0 9:42/M 21:28.9 9:45/M
34 Aaron Johnson 2984 29 M 42 0:19.4 34 21:28.1 9:45/M 21:47.5 9:54/M
35 Jennifer Maslowski 2933 36 F     36 21:48.3 9:55/M 21:48.3 9:55/M
36 Kyle Gollnick 2454 23 M 2 0:03.7 37 21:48.9 9:55/M 21:52.7 9:56/M
37 Brandon Pryor 2957 23 M 8 0:07.8 35 21:46.4 9:54/M 21:54.3 9:57/M
38 Krystle Hatter 2988 24 F 17 0:10.6 38 22:11.8 10:05/M 22:22.4 10:10/M
39 Katie O'Rourke 1729 23 F 41 0:18.1 42 22:44.8 10:20/M 23:02.9 10:28/M
40 Maghy Schrage 2989 24 F 60 0:30.6 40 22:32.3 10:15/M 23:03.0 10:29/M
41 Michael Allen 1730 54 M 52 0:26.5 41 22:42.8 10:19/M 23:09.4 10:31/M
42 Jennifer Burke 2077 34 F 75 0:42.1 39 22:27.4 10:12/M 23:09.6 10:31/M
43 Kristen Mathis 2948 31 F 15 0:10.1 43 23:02.7 10:28/M 23:12.8 10:33/M
44 Trent West 2967 29 M 26 0:13.8 44 23:28.9 10:40/M 23:42.7 10:46/M
45 Krystal West 2966 30 F 23 0:12.8 45 23:29.9 10:40/M 23:42.8 10:46/M
46 Andrea Johnson 2985 28 F 25 0:13.7 46 23:38.3 10:45/M 23:52.1 10:51/M
47 Lori Kabel 2895 42 F 55 0:27.7 47 23:42.0 10:46/M 24:09.7 10:59/M
48 Diane Allen 2015 49 F 54 0:27.5 48 23:42.3 10:46/M 24:09.8 10:59/M
49 Laura Hudson 2672 43 F 66 0:32.6 49 25:03.3 11:23/M 25:36.0 11:38/M
50 Dan Nickels 2952 44 M 65 0:32.2 50 25:23.8 11:32/M 25:56.1 11:47/M
 
  ------- Beer Chug ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Joe Spitler 2971 21 M 53 0:26.7 51 25:41.5 11:40/M 26:08.3 11:53/M
52 Addy Liggett-Steinmann 2983 37 F 33 0:15.7 52 26:25.9 12:00/M 26:41.7 12:08/M
53 Karen Joachimsthaler 2978 33 F 37 0:16.3 53 26:43.8 12:09/M 27:00.2 12:16/M
54 Kevin Childers 2991 25 M 3 0:04.0 55 27:20.3 12:25/M 27:24.3 12:27/M
55 Sean Hovey 2975 26 M 78 0:50.9 54 26:44.6 12:09/M 27:35.6 12:32/M
56 Gregory Pavelka 2955 26 M 6 0:07.3 58 27:52.9 12:40/M 28:00.3 12:44/M
57 Ryan Paulsmeyer 2954 26 M 77 0:50.2 57 27:43.4 12:36/M 28:33.6 12:59/M
58 Jennifer Buchheit 2974 25 F 79 0:50.9 56 27:42.7 12:35/M 28:33.6 12:59/M
59 James Winfrey 2970 50 M 51 0:26.1 61 28:55.3 13:09/M 29:21.4 13:20/M
60 Amy Winfrey 2969 50 F 49 0:25.7 62 28:55.8 13:09/M 29:21.5 13:20/M
61 Damien Elledge 2998 25 M 5 0:07.0 67 29:17.3 13:19/M 29:24.4 13:22/M
62 Rosemary Dodson 2327 33 F 68 0:35.4 60 28:53.0 13:08/M 29:28.5 13:24/M
63 DERRICK TINDALL 1722 36 M 27 0:14.1 68 29:18.3 13:19/M 29:32.5 13:25/M
64 Allie Sutton 1727 24 F 61 0:30.7 63 29:01.9 13:11/M 29:32.6 13:25/M
65 CLAIRE LATA 1728 25 F 63 0:30.9 64 29:02.4 13:12/M 29:33.3 13:26/M
66 Dana Tindall 1721 29 F 31 0:15.0 70 29:29.6 13:24/M 29:44.7 13:31/M
67 Casey Schotter 3000 29 M 72 0:37.4 65 29:07.8 13:14/M 29:45.3 13:31/M
68 Matthew Valdez 1708 27 M 87 1:08.8 59 28:36.9 13:00/M 29:45.7 13:31/M
69 Carly Hampton 2604 23 F 64 0:31.0 66 29:16.0 13:18/M 29:47.0 13:32/M
70 Duncan Cooper 2112 24 M 62 0:30.8 69 29:18.7 13:19/M 29:49.5 13:33/M
71 Leann Rinderer 2982 32 F 24 0:13.7 72 30:04.5 13:40/M 30:18.2 13:46/M
72 Randall Rinderer 2981 37 M 32 0:15.3 71 30:04.0 13:40/M 30:19.3 13:47/M
73 Brett Cygan 2296 44 M 22 0:12.4 78 31:21.0 14:15/M 31:33.5 14:20/M
74 Robyn Cygan 2323 40 F 44 0:20.8 77 31:13.1 14:11/M 31:33.9 14:20/M
75 Daniel Dodson 2325 33 M 69 0:35.6 76 31:00.4 14:05/M 31:36.1 14:22/M
 
  ------- Beer Chug ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Kristin Miller 2951 36 F 82 0:57.8 73 30:52.5 14:02/M 31:50.4 14:28/M
77 Christina Gansauer 2393 40 F 81 0:56.6 74 30:54.1 14:03/M 31:50.7 14:28/M
78 Kim Enriquez 2376 40 F 80 0:55.0 75 30:56.7 14:04/M 31:51.7 14:29/M
79 Joey Hardy 2628 30 M 59 0:30.1 79 31:23.1 14:16/M 31:53.2 14:30/M
80 Nick Hardy 2629 29 M 58 0:30.0 80 31:23.5 14:16/M 31:53.5 14:30/M
81 Arlene Cruz-Peel 2977 44 F 83 1:00.8 81 31:49.4 14:28/M 32:50.2 14:55/M
82 LeAnne Kniepkamp 2912 38 F 89 1:11.7 83 32:49.1 14:55/M 34:00.9 15:27/M
83 Lisa Hinrichs 2972 43 F 90 1:12.2 82 32:48.7 14:55/M 34:00.9 15:27/M
84 Tasha Kalish 2973 33 F 88 1:10.6 84 32:50.3 14:55/M 34:00.9 15:27/M
85 Austyn Winfrey 2968 21 M 50 0:25.9 87 34:42.3 15:46/M 35:08.2 15:58/M
86 Casaundra Winfrey 1726 22 F 48 0:25.4 88 34:42.8 15:46/M 35:08.3 15:58/M
87 Daniel Stuppi 2986 28 M 29 0:14.2 90 35:54.7 16:19/M 36:08.9 16:25/M
88 Megan McCormick 2987 25 F 74 0:41.6 89 35:29.0 16:08/M 36:10.6 16:26/M
89 Michael McClure II 2950 31 M 93 1:28.0 91 39:00.8 17:44/M 40:28.9 18:24/M
90 Amber McClure 2949 27 F 92 1:27.3 92 39:02.3 17:45/M 40:29.7 18:24/M
91 Sonnee Thiel 2964 34 F 95 7:20.3 85 33:11.1 15:05/M 40:31.4 18:25/M
92 Raj Talkad 2963 34 M 94 7:20.3 86 33:11.2 15:05/M 40:31.5 18:25/M
93 Gary Peel 2990 64 M 91 1:18.3 93 42:07.9 19:09/M 43:26.3 19:45/M
94 Robert Peel 2976 41 M 86 1:02.3 94 42:24.2 19:16/M 43:26.6 19:45/M
95 LOGAN DOWNELLY 2999 23 M 84 1:00.9 96 42:25.7 19:17/M 43:26.7 19:45/M
96 Chris Peel 2956 42 M 85 1:01.2 95 42:25.7 19:17/M 43:26.9 19:45/M
 

Pub Run (Non-Chug)

  ------- Beer Chug ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Richard Santiago 2960 47 M 2 0:08.9 1 15:10.4 6:54/M 15:19.3 6:58/M
2 Pam Hagin 1710 41 F 3 1:06.4 2 19:36.4 8:55/M 20:42.9 9:25/M
3 Jim Hoggatt 1724 54 M 1 0:02.8 3 21:59.9 10:00/M 22:02.8 10:01/M