Hecker Tiki Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

August 16, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Larry Huffman Waterloo IL 44 31 M 1 Top Fin 1 16:31.1 16:31.2 0:00.1 5:20/M
2 Jon Yoch 227 26 M 2 Top Fin 1 17:18.6 17:18.9 0:00.2 5:35/M
3 Steve Chorma O'Fallon IL 343 44 M 3 Top Fin 1 18:24.3 18:24.9 0:00.5 5:56/M
4 Dan Rooney 344 54 M 1 50-54 1 18:33.9 18:33.9 5:59/M
5 Michael Braun 125 34 M 1 30-34 1 18:47.3 18:48.0 0:00.6 6:04/M
6 Daniel Seiffert 364 23 M 1 20-24 1 18:58.0 18:58.0 6:07/M
7 Jenna Reiter 248 13 F 1 Top Fin 1 19:00.4 19:00.4 6:08/M
8 Brittany Burmester 128 19 F 2 Top Fin 1 19:32.3 19:32.3 6:18/M
9 John English Saint Louis MO 30 33 M 2 30-34 1 19:47.0 19:51.2 0:04.1 6:23/M
10 Nathan Rau Waterloo IL 82 38 M 1 35-39 1 19:47.6 19:52.6 0:05.0 6:23/M
11 Scott Thomas 210 37 M 2 35-39 1 19:53.9 19:55.2 0:01.2 6:25/M
12 DEVIN FISHER PINCKNEYVILLE IL 33 32 M 3 30-34 1 19:54.3 19:57.0 0:02.7 6:25/M
13 Eli Ward 311 12 M 1 12-14 1 20:25.7 20:25.7 6:35/M
14 Zach Niebruegge 189 21 M 2 20-24 1 20:31.9 20:32.1 0:00.2 6:37/M
15 Mark Smith 325 53 M 2 50-54 1 20:46.0 20:48.1 0:02.0 6:42/M
16 Raina Lewis 174 38 F 3 Top Fin 1 20:56.8 20:59.1 0:02.2 6:45/M
17 Fred Rice Swansea IL 84 47 M 1 45-49 1 21:07.4 21:08.0 0:00.6 6:49/M
18 Stephen Durr 321 47 M 2 45-49 1 21:17.6 21:18.7 0:01.1 6:52/M
19 Josh McDermott Swansea IL 238 32 M 4 30-34 1 21:20.1 21:24.1 0:03.9 6:53/M
20 Riley Hinton O'Fallon IL 41 13 M 2 12-14 1 21:29.0 21:29.0 0:00.0 6:56/M
21 Kevin Kopshever 312 34 M 5 30-34 1 21:31.3 21:32.8 0:01.4 6:56/M
22 Eli Rushing 346 9 M 1 1-11 1 21:33.9 21:33.9 6:57/M
23 Bill Gammon 277 41 M 1 40-44 1 21:37.2 21:39.5 0:02.3 6:58/M
24 John Mayer 178 52 M 3 50-54 1 21:37.6 21:41.6 0:03.9 6:58/M
25 Scott Black O'Fallon IL 8 44 M 2 40-44 1 21:40.5 21:40.5 0:00.0 6:59/M
26 Jenna Schwartz 204 13 F 1 12-14 1 21:45.4 21:46.1 0:00.6 7:01/M
27 Nick Whiteside O'Fallon IL 317 52 M 4 50-54 1 21:51.3 21:51.9 0:00.6 7:03/M
28 Richard Santiago O'Fallon IL 86 47 M 3 45-49 1 21:51.4 21:54.2 0:02.7 7:03/M
29 Joe Venable 272 15 M 1 15-19 1 21:54.4 22:02.1 0:07.6 7:04/M
30 Gary Schmidt 201 39 M 3 35-39 1 21:55.8 21:59.6 0:03.8 7:04/M
31 Brian Friederich Highland IL 390 46 M 4 45-49 1 22:01.9 22:03.3 0:01.3 7:06/M
32 Anthony Nicholson O Fallon IL 73 50 M 5 50-54 1 22:03.9 22:06.1 0:02.2 7:07/M
33 Tami Spellman Lebanon IL 91 44 F 1 40-44 1 22:13.1 22:14.9 0:01.7 7:10/M
34 Drew Wise 304 20 M 3 20-24 1 22:14.8 22:23.3 0:08.5 7:10/M
35 Dan Caples 377 36 M 4 35-39 1 22:19.2 22:57.1 0:37.8 7:12/M
36 Kristen Murray 269 29 F 1 25-29 1 22:26.8 22:32.3 0:05.4 7:14/M
37 Tom Reay 252 47 M 5 45-49 1 22:30.9 22:38.7 0:07.7 7:15/M
38 Jill Witte 220 35 F 1 35-39 1 22:31.1 22:35.0 0:03.9 7:16/M
39 Matt Buettner Waterloo IL 13 29 M 1 25-29 1 22:35.8 22:46.0 0:10.2 7:17/M
40 Chandeler Hoffman 314 12 M 3 12-14 1 22:36.5 22:36.5 7:17/M
41 Brittany Toler 211 31 F 1 30-34 1 22:38.7 22:41.2 0:02.4 7:18/M
42 Joe Schwartz 203 10 M 2 1-11 1 22:40.5 22:42.0 0:01.5 7:19/M
43 Mark Kettler 171 57 M 1 55-59 1 22:41.8 22:46.7 0:04.9 7:19/M
44 Ty Reynolds 246 12 M 4 12-14 1 22:42.0 22:42.7 0:00.7 7:19/M
45 Gabe Drueke smithton IL 27 38 M 5 35-39 1 22:43.7 22:51.4 0:07.7 7:20/M
46 Jeff Clinebell 327 56 M 2 55-59 1 22:46.7 22:51.8 0:05.1 7:21/M
47 Anthony Timmerman Mascoutah IL 309 28 M 2 25-29 1 22:51.8 22:53.8 0:02.0 7:22/M
48 Andy Wittenauer 289 37 M 6 35-39 1 22:58.1 23:02.0 0:03.8 7:25/M
49 Jaidra Boman 379 30 F 2 30-34 1 22:59.7 23:33.8 0:34.1 7:25/M
50 Kristie Wells 214 43 F 2 40-44 1 23:05.1 23:06.2 0:01.1 7:27/M
51 Chris Fulkerson Hartford IL 231 41 M 3 40-44 1 23:07.4 23:07.4 7:27/M
52 Brian Trout 212 54 M 6 50-54 1 23:10.2 23:14.0 0:03.7 7:28/M
53 David Helvey 328 34 M 6 30-34 1 23:17.5 23:20.5 0:02.9 7:31/M
54 Marc Wendleton Moro IL 106 47 M 6 45-49 1 23:19.2 23:24.6 0:05.3 7:31/M
55 Paul Mell 181 56 M 3 55-59 1 23:23.5 23:25.2 0:01.7 7:33/M
56 Eric Wittenauer 221 32 M 7 30-34 1 23:32.4 23:39.5 0:07.0 7:35/M
57 John Rehkop 193 64 M 1 60-64 1 23:39.1 23:43.0 0:03.9 7:38/M
58 Rachel Huffman Waterloo IL 45 31 F 3 30-34 1 23:43.2 23:46.5 0:03.2 7:39/M
59 Morgan Rauscher alton IL 295 13 F 2 12-14 1 24:06.0 24:11.0 0:05.0 7:46/M
60 Kim White crystal city MO 108 39 F 2 35-39 1 24:07.2 24:13.1 0:05.9 7:47/M
61 Michelle Dockins 333 42 F 3 40-44 1 24:21.3 24:22.1 0:00.7 7:51/M
62 Jon Kars 168 32 M 8 30-34 1 24:24.5 24:36.7 0:12.2 7:52/M
63 Breanna Chandler 320 12 F 3 12-14 1 24:29.3 24:31.4 0:02.0 7:54/M
64 Brad Pelc 192 44 M 4 40-44 1 24:30.9 24:31.3 0:00.3 7:54/M
65 Darren Worley 378 36 M 7 35-39 1 24:31.7 25:08.5 0:36.7 7:55/M
66 Jonathan Townsend Ofallon IL 100 30 M 9 30-34 1 24:37.4 24:43.4 0:06.0 7:56/M
67 Doug White 299 56 M 4 55-59 1 24:43.8 24:46.3 0:02.5 7:58/M
68 Madison Reynolds 247 12 F 4 12-14 1 24:51.3 24:52.1 0:00.8 8:01/M
69 Tara Rueter 197 33 F 4 30-34 1 24:53.0 24:56.8 0:03.7 8:02/M
70 James Kirby 352 70 M 1 65-99 1 24:56.4 24:58.6 0:02.1 8:03/M
71 Dean Crowl 137 45 M 7 45-49 1 24:58.3 25:15.7 0:17.3 8:03/M
72 Luis Palma 315 38 M 8 35-39 1 25:01.5 25:04.6 0:03.1 8:04/M
73 Evan Wilkerson 366 11 M 3 1-11 1 25:03.7 25:12.6 0:08.9 8:05/M
74 Nathan Rice belleville IL 85 35 M 9 35-39 1 25:09.3 25:27.2 0:17.9 8:07/M
75 John Woods 224 14 M 5 12-14 1 25:10.8 25:10.8 0:00.0 8:07/M
76 Jennifer McDonnell Swansea IL 384 44 F 4 40-44 1 25:19.2 25:29.0 0:09.7 8:10/M
77 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 323 48 F 1 45-49 1 25:19.4 25:25.9 0:06.4 8:10/M
78 Nicholas Fehr 337 10 M 4 1-11 1 25:28.8 25:30.3 0:01.5 8:13/M
79 Annette Rau Waterloo IL 81 38 F 3 35-39 1 25:29.8 25:35.4 0:05.5 8:13/M
80 Dani Molloy crystal city MO 71 49 M 8 45-49 1 25:34.5 25:39.7 0:05.2 8:15/M
81 Meaghan Chada 134 36 F 4 35-39 1 25:34.7 25:39.0 0:04.3 8:15/M
82 Logan Crowl 138 14 M 6 12-14 1 25:39.5 25:57.1 0:17.5 8:16/M
83 Lee Cooper 297 42 M 5 40-44 1 25:40.4 26:09.9 0:29.4 8:17/M
84 Stephanie Duvall 142 40 F 5 40-44 1 25:53.7 26:01.1 0:07.4 8:21/M
85 Jeff Harris 285 38 M 10 35-39 1 25:58.0 26:04.7 0:06.7 8:23/M
86 Jennifer Coyne Belleville IL 230 37 F 5 35-39 1 26:01.6 26:11.7 0:10.0 8:24/M
87 Rachel Langdon 322 45 F 2 45-49 1 26:12.8 26:14.9 0:02.1 8:27/M
88 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 62 57 M 5 55-59 1 26:13.4 26:19.6 0:06.1 8:27/M
89 Henry Mendoza East Alton IL 347 39 M 11 35-39 1 26:15.7 26:21.0 0:05.3 8:28/M
90 Chris Obermark 374 30 M 10 30-34 1 26:16.7 26:16.7 8:28/M
91 Toni Oplt 293 57 F 1 55-59 1 26:22.6 26:26.1 0:03.5 8:30/M
92 David Buettner 329 26 M 3 25-29 1 26:37.5 26:48.7 0:11.1 8:35/M
93 Alisha Abbott-Yoch 116 25 F 2 25-29 1 26:38.0 26:42.6 0:04.6 8:35/M
94 Becky Wohltman 222 27 F 3 25-29 1 26:43.0 26:54.5 0:11.5 8:37/M
95 Julie Wittenauer 290 36 F 6 35-39 1 26:45.5 27:02.9 0:17.3 8:38/M
96 Kristen Martin 240 29 F 4 25-29 1 26:49.5 26:52.3 0:02.8 8:39/M
97 Abby Benedick 273 10 F 1 1-11 1 26:52.1 26:52.5 0:00.3 8:40/M
98 Denise White crystal city MO 107 39 F 7 35-39 1 26:53.6 26:58.9 0:05.2 8:40/M
99 Zach Reis 194 29 M 4 25-29 1 26:53.9 27:08.0 0:14.1 8:40/M
100 Unknown Partic. 241 241 M 1 0- 0 4 26:54.8 27:11.4 0:16.6 8:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Clayton Clemmer Maryville MO 18 12 M 7 12-14 1 26:54.8 27:11.4 0:16.5 8:41/M
102 Josh Busby 245 24 M 4 20-24 1 26:58.1 27:14.4 0:16.3 8:42/M
103 Scott Buckner 358 43 M 6 40-44 1 27:01.0 27:25.4 0:24.4 8:43/M
104 Selena Nulton ALTON IL 76 33 F 5 30-34 1 27:02.5 27:13.4 0:10.8 8:43/M
105 Ryan Wilhelm 349 30 M 11 30-34 1 27:05.8 27:16.3 0:10.5 8:44/M
106 Samantha Mayer 179 21 F 1 20-24 1 27:10.5 27:26.0 0:15.5 8:46/M
107 John Virthdazo 340 46 M 9 45-49 1 27:10.7 27:26.0 0:15.3 8:46/M
108 Alex Hootselle 242 11 M 5 1-11 1 27:11.0 27:18.4 0:07.3 8:46/M
109 Mike Maraccini 177 54 M 7 50-54 1 27:11.2 27:23.1 0:11.9 8:46/M
110 Joe Auger Maplewood MO 2 28 M 5 25-29 1 27:11.4 27:29.1 0:17.6 8:46/M
111 John Igel Belleville IL 47 51 M 8 50-54 1 27:11.5 27:20.2 0:08.7 8:46/M
112 Tom Hootselle 243 42 M 7 40-44 1 27:11.9 27:19.5 0:07.6 8:46/M
113 Sarah Happel 256 32 F 6 30-34 1 27:13.5 27:43.0 0:29.5 8:47/M
114 Andrea Jenkins 250 57 F 2 55-59 1 27:14.6 27:46.7 0:32.0 8:47/M
115 Laura DuFrenne Red Bud IL 28 43 F 6 40-44 1 27:15.9 27:44.5 0:28.5 8:47/M
116 Alicia House Arnold MO 42 36 F 8 35-39 1 27:19.8 27:28.4 0:08.6 8:49/M
117 Brad Keim Waterloo IL 50 32 M 12 30-34 1 27:21.8 27:34.6 0:12.8 8:49/M
118 Jackie Keim Waterloo IL 51 29 F 5 25-29 1 27:22.0 27:34.4 0:12.3 8:50/M
119 Tracey Diefonbaeh 388 0 F 1 0- 0 1 27:22.4 28:02.0 0:39.6 8:50/M
120 Steven Dowling 258 52 M 9 50-54 1 27:34.7 27:34.7 0:00.0 8:54/M
121 Bridget Collet 291 34 F 7 30-34 1 27:39.5 27:43.0 0:03.5 8:55/M
122 Vic Mohr 301 64 M 2 60-64 1 27:49.4 28:11.6 0:22.2 8:58/M
123 Jamie Gammon 278 34 F 8 30-34 1 27:53.8 27:58.8 0:05.0 9:00/M
124 DESI CREWS PINCKNEYVILLE IL 23 25 F 6 25-29 1 27:57.3 28:14.6 0:17.2 9:01/M
125 David Yeager 336 46 M 10 45-49 1 28:00.3 28:11.0 0:10.7 9:02/M
126 Julie Fehr 338 43 F 7 40-44 1 28:03.3 28:05.1 0:01.8 9:03/M
127 Chris Lingle chester IL 63 47 M 11 45-49 1 28:14.0 28:46.6 0:32.6 9:06/M
128 Kara Dannenbrink Lebanon IL 25 34 F 9 30-34 1 28:15.4 28:23.6 0:08.1 9:07/M
129 Anne Maraccini 176 56 F 3 55-59 1 28:17.9 28:27.7 0:09.7 9:07/M
130 Chris Lein Evansville IN 370 40 M 8 40-44 1 28:18.0 28:25.1 0:07.1 9:08/M
131 Nikki Johnson 167 38 F 9 35-39 1 28:18.4 28:19.3 0:00.8 9:08/M
132 Victoria McDermott Swansea IL 239 28 F 7 25-29 1 28:20.6 28:25.0 0:04.4 9:08/M
133 Mitch Sullivan 371 46 M 12 45-49 1 28:24.8 28:30.9 0:06.1 9:10/M
134 Chasity Papenberg 191 18 F 1 15-19 1 28:26.2 28:26.2 0:00.0 9:10/M
135 Megan Gregson 244 23 F 2 20-24 1 28:26.6 28:42.9 0:16.2 9:10/M
136 Rachael Salger 255 24 F 3 20-24 1 28:27.7 28:58.5 0:30.8 9:11/M
137 Andrea Liefer Red Bud IL 60 35 F 10 35-39 1 28:31.5 29:02.8 0:31.3 9:12/M
138 Kerry Lucht Red Bud IL 65 53 F 1 50-54 1 28:33.9 28:43.1 0:09.2 9:13/M
139 Jennifer Fadler 326 38 F 11 35-39 1 28:40.5 28:51.0 0:10.4 9:15/M
140 Jean Michalak 185 59 F 4 55-59 1 28:42.2 28:46.2 0:04.0 9:15/M
141 Ellie Wilhelm 348 30 F 10 30-34 1 28:43.7 28:54.0 0:10.3 9:16/M
142 Chris Tyberendt 345 28 M 6 25-29 1 28:44.8 28:48.9 0:04.0 9:16/M
143 Wade Hull 288 46 M 13 45-49 1 28:47.1 28:47.3 0:00.2 9:17/M
144 Dan Glaenze 319 36 M 12 35-39 1 28:54.2 29:05.9 0:11.7 9:19/M
145 Philip Wise 303 53 M 10 50-54 1 28:54.8 29:03.0 0:08.2 9:19/M
146 Cheryl Crump Waterloo IL 24 36 F 12 35-39 1 28:58.3 29:10.5 0:12.2 9:21/M
147 Debby Titchenal Smithton IL 98 58 F 5 55-59 1 29:01.0 29:29.6 0:28.5 9:22/M
148 Ashley Massalone East Alton IL 324 18 F 2 15-19 1 29:14.7 29:21.0 0:06.3 9:26/M
149 Josh Wohltman 223 30 M 13 30-34 1 29:20.9 29:32.7 0:11.8 9:28/M
150 Kevin Mechlenbury 313 41 M 9 40-44 1 29:24.0 29:39.3 0:15.3 9:29/M
151 Sarah Phegley Waterloo IL 79 32 F 11 30-34 1 29:28.7 30:02.3 0:33.5 9:30/M
152 Andrew Wilkerson 367 46 M 14 45-49 1 29:30.1 29:39.2 0:09.0 9:31/M
153 Melissa Wilkerson 365 43 F 8 40-44 1 29:30.2 29:39.3 0:09.0 9:31/M
154 Harrison Berry 307 0 M 2 0- 0 1 29:31.0 29:38.0 0:07.0 9:31/M
155 Tiffani Brewer 359 19 F 3 15-19 1 29:38.7 29:41.5 0:02.8 9:34/M
156 Don Oplt Edwardsville IL 294 62 M 3 60-64 1 29:42.3 29:46.3 0:03.9 9:35/M
157 Alexis Teuell 375 18 F 4 15-19 1 29:45.2 30:03.7 0:18.4 9:36/M
158 Elizabeth Landeck 172 35 F 13 35-39 1 29:50.7 29:56.3 0:05.5 9:37/M
159 Kim Yancey 225 49 F 3 45-49 1 29:54.5 30:04.7 0:10.2 9:39/M
160 Emily Howell 166 27 F 8 25-29 1 29:59.9 30:12.5 0:12.6 9:40/M
161 Maggie Juschis 283 53 F 2 50-54 1 30:08.7 30:19.9 0:11.1 9:43/M
162 Dawn Blum collinsville IL 9 40 F 9 40-44 1 30:13.5 30:22.0 0:08.4 9:45/M
163 Gus Jabwnski 354 7 M 6 1-11 1 30:21.4 30:39.9 0:18.5 9:47/M
164 Amie Kars 169 35 F 14 35-39 1 30:31.5 30:44.5 0:12.9 9:51/M
165 Michael Buettner 334 32 M 14 30-34 1 30:43.5 30:54.6 0:11.1 9:55/M
166 Roz Brosheaur 316 37 F 15 35-39 1 30:49.8 31:22.2 0:32.3 9:56/M
167 Steven Gorka Fariview Heights IL 34 27 M 7 25-29 1 30:57.3 30:57.3 0:00.0 9:59/M
168 Nancy Hahn 157 49 F 4 45-49 1 31:06.8 31:15.6 0:08.8 10:02/M
169 Jim Michalak 184 66 M 2 65-99 1 31:14.9 31:26.6 0:11.6 10:05/M
170 Sara Wise 218 49 F 5 45-49 1 31:15.5 31:34.0 0:18.5 10:05/M
171 Heather Wise 217 27 F 9 25-29 1 31:15.7 31:34.4 0:18.6 10:05/M
172 Erica Blumke Swansea IL 10 37 F 16 35-39 1 31:21.2 31:32.1 0:10.8 10:07/M
173 Christine Botkin 123 34 F 12 30-34 1 31:23.9 31:33.7 0:09.8 10:07/M
174 Erin Botkin 124 11 F 2 1-11 1 31:24.7 31:34.2 0:09.5 10:08/M
175 Kevin Berry 305 42 M 10 40-44 1 31:25.9 31:25.9 0:00.0 10:08/M
176 Robert Wilson Valmeyer IL 112 42 M 11 40-44 1 31:26.6 31:35.0 0:08.3 10:08/M
177 Mark Blumke Swansea IL 11 41 M 12 40-44 1 31:27.5 31:39.0 0:11.5 10:09/M
178 Diane Mehnuanu 249 56 F 6 55-59 1 31:28.1 31:33.8 0:05.6 10:09/M
179 Josh Dutton Maryville IL 267 36 M 13 35-39 1 31:28.2 31:28.2 0:00.0 10:09/M
180 Ben Harris 287 10 M 7 1-11 1 31:28.8 31:28.8 10:09/M
181 Steve Hahn 158 56 M 6 55-59 1 31:34.9 31:44.2 0:09.2 10:11/M
182 Cindy Harbaugh Columbia IL 36 52 F 3 50-54 1 31:35.1 32:03.6 0:28.5 10:11/M
183 Juliet Wilson Valmeyer IL 111 15 F 5 15-19 1 31:39.2 31:46.8 0:07.6 10:13/M
184 Andrew Wilson St. Louis MO 110 33 M 15 30-34 1 31:44.7 31:52.9 0:08.2 10:14/M
185 Paula Mondloh O'Fallon IL 233 61 F 1 60-64 1 31:46.3 31:54.3 0:07.9 10:15/M
186 Dana Baum Collinsville IL 4 37 F 17 35-39 1 31:47.5 31:53.6 0:06.0 10:15/M
187 Michelle Fannin Mascoutah IL 31 46 F 6 45-49 1 31:49.1 31:50.5 0:01.4 10:16/M
188 Robyn Friederich Highland IL 391 40 F 10 40-44 1 31:51.7 32:01.8 0:10.1 10:16/M
189 Lily Coggin 136 10 F 3 1-11 1 31:55.2 31:55.2 10:18/M
190 Ken Sandheinrich Saint Libory IL 369 66 M 3 65-99 1 32:04.3 32:18.3 0:13.9 10:21/M
191 Randy Vasquez 381 31 M 16 30-34 1 32:07.7 33:57.8 1:50.1 10:22/M
192 Jason Chandler 376 35 M 14 35-39 1 32:13.2 32:16.3 0:03.1 10:24/M
193 Kalee Marshall 363 10 F 4 1-11 1 32:13.3 32:13.3 10:24/M
194 Josie Hooten 165 12 F 5 12-14 1 32:16.6 32:38.1 0:21.4 10:25/M
195 Becky Biffar 120 36 F 18 35-39 1 32:27.1 32:42.8 0:15.7 10:28/M
196 Matthew Fehr 339 15 M 2 15-19 1 32:34.6 32:34.6 0:00.0 10:30/M
197 Lisa Dintelman 263 51 F 4 50-54 1 32:36.2 32:42.7 0:06.5 10:31/M
198 Eric Vasquez 382 32 M 17 30-34 1 32:36.3 34:26.2 1:49.8 10:31/M
199 Casey Trentman 380 35 M 15 35-39 1 32:37.6 34:26.6 1:48.9 10:31/M
200 Rachel Sabella 199 14 F 6 12-14 1 32:39.5 32:54.8 0:15.3 10:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Lilly Heck 254 9 F 5 1-11 1 32:45.0 32:49.7 0:04.6 10:34/M
202 Belle Schmidt 202 8 F 6 1-11 1 32:45.1 32:50.2 0:05.0 10:34/M
203 Jennifer Similey east carondelet IL 90 37 F 19 35-39 1 32:45.8 32:51.6 0:05.7 10:34/M
204 Michele Wasser Caseyville IL 104 43 F 11 40-44 1 32:46.4 32:52.1 0:05.6 10:34/M
205 Stacy Scharf 200 30 F 13 30-34 1 32:56.0 33:10.0 0:13.9 10:37/M
206 Becky McDaniel 251 32 F 14 30-34 1 33:05.6 33:21.6 0:15.9 10:40/M
207 Gretchen Brandt Fults IL 12 33 F 15 30-34 1 33:05.8 33:42.1 0:36.3 10:40/M
208 Danielle Kimmle Mascoutah IL 52 29 F 10 25-29 1 33:11.3 33:24.2 0:12.8 10:42/M
209 Kevin Horcher Belleville IL 331 52 M 11 50-54 1 33:19.9 33:26.7 0:06.7 10:45/M
210 Stacy Wissert 219 45 F 7 45-49 1 33:20.7 33:47.1 0:26.3 10:45/M
211 Lauren Cooper 298 11 F 7 1-11 1 33:28.1 33:56.9 0:28.8 10:48/M
212 Mallory Buckner 310 12 F 7 12-14 1 33:28.9 33:54.6 0:25.6 10:48/M
213 Thomas Ziegler Columbia IL 114 30 M 18 30-34 1 33:37.1 33:56.1 0:19.0 10:51/M
214 Mike Borysewicz 121 64 M 4 60-64 1 33:37.5 33:43.5 0:06.0 10:51/M
215 Courtney Louveau 275 19 F 6 15-19 1 33:53.9 34:16.3 0:22.3 10:56/M
216 George Pugh Belleville IL 386 57 M 7 55-59 1 33:54.0 34:08.8 0:14.7 10:56/M
217 Angela Reed 368 37 F 20 35-39 1 33:54.4 34:05.1 0:10.7 10:56/M
218 Ashley Cheng Maryville IL 17 26 F 11 25-29 1 33:57.6 34:25.1 0:27.5 10:57/M
219 Alexis Cotto Maryville IL 22 32 F 16 30-34 1 33:58.5 34:25.9 0:27.4 10:57/M
220 Gwen Shell 205 32 F 17 30-34 1 34:00.2 34:30.7 0:30.5 10:58/M
221 Amanda Bantle Bethalto IL 237 29 F 12 25-29 1 34:02.4 34:29.1 0:26.7 10:59/M
222 Christine VanLith Swansea IL 103 44 F 12 40-44 1 34:09.1 34:28.0 0:18.8 11:01/M
223 Susan Yeager 335 43 F 13 40-44 1 34:11.2 34:21.3 0:10.0 11:02/M
224 Kim Mcbride waterloo IL 68 35 F 21 35-39 1 34:11.4 34:17.5 0:06.0 11:02/M
225 Stephanie Mohr 186 32 F 18 30-34 1 34:12.6 34:37.1 0:24.5 11:02/M
226 Donovan Mcbride waterloo IL 67 13 M 8 12-14 1 34:17.4 34:17.4 0:00.0 11:04/M
227 Michael Hensley Belleville IL 262 22 M 5 20-24 1 34:19.5 34:42.0 0:22.5 11:04/M
228 Gabriela Zamfir Belleville IL 261 20 F 4 20-24 1 34:19.6 34:42.0 0:22.4 11:04/M
229 Kathy Williams Swansea IL 109 46 F 8 45-49 1 34:24.1 34:39.9 0:15.7 11:06/M
230 Jenna Graser 284 29 F 13 25-29 1 34:30.2 35:01.6 0:31.4 11:08/M
231 Liizzy Ludwig 362 10 F 8 1-11 1 34:34.8 34:34.8 11:09/M
232 Sara Townsend Ofallon IL 101 28 F 14 25-29 1 34:36.2 34:52.1 0:15.8 11:10/M
233 Jeff Wilkens 216 35 M 16 35-39 1 34:39.2 35:06.3 0:27.0 11:11/M
234 Kerri Fulkerson Hartford IL 232 40 F 14 40-44 1 34:46.6 35:06.5 0:19.9 11:13/M
235 Olivia Harris 286 11 F 9 1-11 1 34:46.9 35:05.9 0:18.9 11:13/M
236 Dan Blue 265 56 M 8 55-59 1 34:47.4 35:01.1 0:13.7 11:13/M
237 Nikki Smith 208 46 F 9 45-49 1 34:47.5 34:53.1 0:05.5 11:13/M
238 Melissa Liefer Waterloo IL 61 32 F 19 30-34 1 34:49.3 35:08.4 0:19.1 11:14/M
239 Jamie Wildermuth 215 30 F 20 30-34 1 34:50.7 34:58.0 0:07.3 11:14/M
240 Denise Crump 300 41 F 15 40-44 1 35:01.7 35:14.4 0:12.6 11:18/M
241 KATIE REED Belleville IL 83 32 F 21 30-34 1 35:01.8 35:17.5 0:15.6 11:18/M
242 Tina Van Dorn Fairview Heights IL 102 41 F 16 40-44 1 35:02.4 35:18.8 0:16.4 11:18/M
243 Crystal Cockrell Waterloo IL 20 35 F 22 35-39 1 35:07.2 35:19.3 0:12.0 11:20/M
244 Nikki Austin 279 53 F 5 50-54 1 35:16.3 35:28.0 0:11.7 11:23/M
245 Elisha Arnold 117 33 F 22 30-34 1 35:25.0 35:55.5 0:30.5 11:25/M
246 Taryn Gregson 153 9 F 10 1-11 1 35:27.8 35:43.5 0:15.7 11:26/M
247 Mark Goeddel 149 60 M 5 60-64 1 35:36.6 36:00.4 0:23.7 11:29/M
248 Mike Clemmer Maryville IL 19 38 M 17 35-39 1 35:38.3 35:55.1 0:16.8 11:30/M
249 Alicia Robinson 392 29 F 15 25-29 1 35:54.0 36:06.7 0:12.7 11:35/M
250 Angela Kirleis Waterloo IL 53 53 F 6 50-54 1 35:57.6 36:12.8 0:15.1 11:36/M
251 Virginia Pickus Millstadt IL 281 41 F 17 40-44 1 36:02.3 36:08.3 0:05.9 11:37/M
252 David Chumley 135 62 M 6 60-64 1 36:02.9 36:17.3 0:14.4 11:37/M
253 Stacey Buckner 357 40 F 18 40-44 1 36:04.7 36:30.4 0:25.6 11:38/M
254 Greg Mondloh O'Fallon IL 234 61 M 7 60-64 1 36:37.5 36:49.6 0:12.0 11:49/M
255 Jodee Blue 264 54 F 7 50-54 1 36:48.0 37:01.7 0:13.7 11:52/M
256 Jacue Esker 318 28 F 16 25-29 1 36:50.2 37:24.6 0:34.4 11:53/M
257 Anne Sievers 206 39 F 23 35-39 1 36:51.3 37:24.2 0:32.8 11:53/M
258 Lori Langrehr red bud IL 58 53 F 8 50-54 1 36:57.4 37:07.5 0:10.1 11:55/M
259 Allie Zipfel 228 9 F 11 1-11 1 36:58.1 37:30.5 0:32.4 11:55/M
260 Jana Zipfel 229 35 F 24 35-39 1 36:58.6 37:31.1 0:32.5 11:55/M
261 Tiffany Gregson 154 35 F 25 35-39 1 37:03.8 37:19.3 0:15.5 11:57/M
262 Amie Ireland St. Louis MO 48 34 F 23 30-34 1 37:14.7 37:36.7 0:21.9 12:01/M
263 Hannah Ireland St. Louis MO 49 13 F 8 12-14 1 37:16.5 37:37.3 0:20.8 12:01/M
264 Lesa Balsom Sparta IL 3 51 F 9 50-54 1 37:38.8 37:45.9 0:07.1 12:08/M
265 Teresa Rutz Collinsville IL 282 53 F 10 50-54 1 37:59.4 38:14.6 0:15.1 12:15/M
266 Robbie Davis 372 17 M 3 15-19 1 38:11.0 38:32.2 0:21.1 12:19/M
267 Shila Ford 356 51 F 11 50-54 1 38:11.1 38:33.3 0:22.1 12:19/M
268 Hannah Gundlach 155 12 F 9 12-14 1 38:32.1 38:49.5 0:17.4 12:26/M
269 Michelle Gundlach 156 47 F 10 45-49 1 38:34.8 38:52.9 0:18.1 12:26/M
270 Emma Day 141 9 F 12 1-11 1 38:43.2 38:48.4 0:05.2 12:29/M
271 Tina Aubuchon Red Bud IL 1 53 F 12 50-54 1 38:56.7 39:31.1 0:34.4 12:34/M
272 Saundra Mueller Fults IL 72 51 F 13 50-54 1 39:06.5 39:21.7 0:15.2 12:37/M
273 Costel Zamfir Belleville IL 260 46 M 15 45-49 1 39:17.5 39:37.2 0:19.7 12:40/M
274 Lisa Zamfir Belleville IL 259 48 F 11 45-49 1 39:18.0 39:37.9 0:19.9 12:41/M
275 Penny Horcher 332 53 F 14 50-54 1 39:22.2 39:36.7 0:14.5 12:42/M
276 Cindi Ryckert 198 45 F 12 45-49 1 39:27.8 39:46.4 0:18.5 12:44/M
277 Diane Schoenbeck Red Bud IL 87 51 F 15 50-54 1 39:36.9 39:49.7 0:12.7 12:46/M
278 Shelly Menner 183 40 F 19 40-44 1 39:39.9 39:56.3 0:16.3 12:47/M
279 Dan Menner 182 42 M 13 40-44 1 39:40.3 39:56.0 0:15.6 12:48/M
280 Melody Jablonski 355 43 F 20 40-44 1 39:55.8 40:18.2 0:22.3 12:53/M
281 Libby Toenjes St. Louis MO 99 26 F 17 25-29 1 40:06.0 40:23.8 0:17.7 12:56/M
282 Stephanie Stumpf MASCOUTAH IL 93 29 F 18 25-29 1 40:06.2 40:23.8 0:17.5 12:56/M
283 Denise McQuarrie 373 46 M 16 45-49 1 40:13.6 40:33.9 0:20.2 12:58/M
284 Sheila Theobald Waterloo IL 97 41 F 21 40-44 1 40:20.4 40:37.5 0:17.0 13:01/M
285 Derek Steibel 257 27 M 8 25-29 1 40:40.1 41:10.5 0:30.4 13:07/M
286 Marianne Schaefer 268 69 F 1 65-99 1 40:42.9 40:57.2 0:14.2 13:08/M
287 Tabatha Zimmer Waterloo IL 115 38 F 26 35-39 1 40:53.7 40:53.7 0:00.0 13:11/M
288 Stacey Busch 129 29 F 19 25-29 1 41:01.8 41:26.0 0:24.2 13:14/M
289 Peggy Goodwin 152 60 F 2 60-64 1 41:11.9 41:37.2 0:25.2 13:17/M
290 Rose Marlow 292 66 F 2 65-99 1 41:42.3 42:10.2 0:27.8 13:27/M
291 Samantha Goodwin 151 33 F 24 30-34 1 41:55.7 42:22.3 0:26.6 13:31/M
292 Sara Pajares Swansea IL 77 32 F 25 30-34 1 41:56.7 42:10.6 0:13.9 13:32/M
293 Emily Berry 306 0 F 2 0- 0 1 41:59.2 41:59.2 0:00.0 13:33/M
294 Amanda Holt 164 35 F 27 35-39 1 42:02.1 42:33.2 0:31.1 13:34/M
295 Helen Mohr 302 61 F 3 60-64 1 42:49.1 43:10.5 0:21.4 13:49/M
296 Lauren Myerscough 188 11 F 13 1-11 1 43:17.6 43:34.2 0:16.5 13:58/M
297 Jennifer Myerscough 187 42 F 22 40-44 1 43:18.3 43:34.6 0:16.3 13:58/M
298 Tammy Norrenberns 190 51 F 16 50-54 1 44:21.3 44:34.3 0:12.9 14:18/M
299 Rose Dashner 270 65 F 3 65-99 1 44:41.4 45:02.6 0:21.1 14:25/M
300 Diane Cooper 296 34 F 26 30-34 1 44:48.9 45:16.9 0:28.0 14:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Laura Lingle chester IL 64 51 F 17 50-54 1 44:51.1 45:30.1 0:38.9 14:28/M
302 Stephanie Rhein 196 36 F 28 35-39 1 45:13.1 45:16.4 0:03.2 14:35/M
303 Andy Becker 276 47 M 17 45-49 1 45:24.9 45:47.6 0:22.6 14:39/M
304 Michelle Haury 161 43 F 23 40-44 1 46:05.5 46:32.2 0:26.6 14:52/M
305 Maggie DuFrenne Red Bud IL 29 10 F 14 1-11 1 46:15.9 46:51.6 0:35.7 14:55/M
306 Julie Nold 341 34 F 27 30-34 1 46:25.1 46:51.7 0:26.6 14:58/M
307 Hailey Nold 342 7 F 15 1-11 1 46:25.9 46:51.9 0:26.0 14:58/M
308 Emily Grisham Lake saint louis MO 35 47 F 13 45-49 1 46:44.2 46:44.2 0:00.0 15:05/M
309 John Goehner 150 64 M 8 60-64 1 47:29.6 48:01.3 0:31.7 15:19/M
310 Addison Liefer Red Bud IL 59 10 F 16 1-11 1 47:36.1 48:12.8 0:36.6 15:21/M
311 Deanna Louveau 274 42 F 24 40-44 1 48:02.6 48:25.1 0:22.5 15:30/M
312 Hannah Sievers 207 10 F 17 1-11 1 48:06.8 48:35.1 0:28.2 15:31/M
313 Brian Holt 163 36 M 18 35-39 1 48:26.3 48:59.4 0:33.0 15:37/M
314 Kacie Middendorf hecker IL 69 20 F 5 20-24 1 49:45.3 50:39.8 0:54.4 16:03/M
315 Linda Landrum 173 61 F 4 60-64 1 50:54.7 51:26.8 0:32.0 16:25/M
316 Jenn Garris 350 45 F 14 45-49 1 51:50.7 52:37.3 0:46.5 16:43/M
317 Melanie Nieweglowski Red Bud IL 75 40 F 25 40-44 1 52:54.2 53:09.2 0:15.0 17:04/M
318 Shawnna Phillips valmeyer IL 80 34 F 28 30-34 1 52:54.6 53:09.2 0:14.5 17:04/M
319 Jenna Manzelli Arnold MO 66 15 F 7 15-19 1 53:25.8 53:59.4 0:33.6 17:14/M
320 Ethan House Arnold MO 43 15 M 4 15-19 1 53:28.8 54:02.4 0:33.6 17:15/M
321 Sandra Daniels 140 49 F 15 45-49 1 56:29.4 57:09.8 0:40.4 18:13/M
322 Patrick Green 385 10 M 8 1-11 1 57:35.3 57:54.9 0:19.6 18:35/M
323 Michelle Green 383 43 F 26 40-44 1 57:35.7 57:54.7 0:18.9 18:35/M
324 Laurie Borysewicz 122 64 F 5 60-64 1 57:49.9 57:57.8 0:07.9 18:39/M
325 Rose Bruemmer 126 62 F 6 60-64 1 57:50.5 57:58.6 0:08.1 18:39/M