Mud Mountain 5K

Overall Finish List

July 26, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Craig Munie Quit making Kim Kardashian famous 262 21 M 1 Top Fin 1 16:06.0 5:12/M
2 Eric Johannigmeier Elite Eight 210 25 M 2 Top Fin 1 16:18.8 5:15/M
3 Shane Brown Quit making Kim Kardashian famous 421 21 M 3 Top Fin 1 16:23.5 5:17/M
4 Brydon Groves-Scott Al's Transmissions 182 18 M 1 16-18 1 16:32.5 5:20/M
5 Travis Lavin Toolen's 403 26 M 1 25-29 1 16:39.0 5:22/M
6 Daniel Plunkett Quit making Kim Kardashian famous 283 18 M 2 16-18 1 16:46.1 5:25/M
7 Chad Maxwell Elite Eight 240 19 M 1 19-24 1 16:53.2 5:27/M
8 Wes Schoenthal Al's Transmissions 301 18 M 3 16-18 1 16:56.2 5:28/M
9 Nathan Cook Quit making Kim Kardashian famous 139 18 M 4 16-18 1 17:01.9 5:29/M
10 Blake Delong Toolen's 404 23 M 2 19-24 1 17:03.3 5:30/M
11 Colin Voss Toolen's 405 24 M 3 19-24 1 17:10.4 5:32/M
12 Darren Hooks Toolen's 402 24 M 4 19-24 1 17:21.6 5:36/M
13 Tyler Beaman 407 18 M 5 16-18 1 17:23.6 5:36/M
14 Dustin Davis Elite Eight 148 26 M 2 25-29 1 17:25.2 5:37/M
15 Tyson Stoverink Quit making Kim Kardashian famous 425 22 M 5 19-24 1 17:26.0 5:37/M
16 Iain Perry Al's Transmissions 277 18 M 6 16-18 1 17:38.4 5:41/M
17 Ethan Duclos 156 18 M 7 16-18 1 17:42.0 5:43/M
18 Zain Pyarali Al's Transmissions 288 17 M 8 16-18 1 17:44.8 5:43/M
19 Matthew Shearer Runwell 361 32 M 1 30-34 1 17:48.6 5:45/M
20 Joe Shannon Al's Transmissions 307 17 M 9 16-18 1 17:51.7 5:45/M
21 Alexander Harrison Panthers 398 16 M 10 16-18 1 17:57.1 5:47/M
22 Jonathan Yoch 355 25 M 3 25-29 1 18:02.3 5:49/M
23 Sean Brown Quit making Kim Kardashian famous 420 21 M 6 19-24 1 18:07.4 5:51/M
24 Hunter Hessler Al's Transmissions 199 17 M 11 16-18 1 18:29.3 5:58/M
25 Zach Gabel 171 17 M 12 16-18 1 18:42.2 6:02/M
26 Ryan Gunter 184 16 M 13 16-18 1 18:44.8 6:03/M
27 Brad Middleton Elite Eight 249 28 M 4 25-29 1 18:47.4 6:04/M
28 Jake Peal 274 21 M 7 19-24 1 18:57.1 6:07/M
29 Trey Hawk 411 18 M 14 16-18 1 18:59.4 6:07/M
30 Ben Gabel 170 19 M 8 19-24 1 19:11.8 6:11/M
31 Kevin Koester 221 14 M 1 14-15 1 19:14.1 6:12/M
32 Rich Skirball Elite Eight 312 31 M 2 30-34 1 19:20.5 6:14/M
33 Nicholas Aramowicz 106 17 M 15 16-18 1 19:20.9 6:14/M
34 Sean Mick Runwell 364 38 M 1 35-39 1 19:26.3 6:16/M
35 Collin Hayes 408 18 M 16 16-18 1 19:26.4 6:16/M
36 Garrett Fulkerson 394 15 M 2 14-15 1 19:31.5 6:18/M
37 Connor Dunaway Al's Transmissions 158 17 M 17 16-18 1 19:34.3 6:19/M
38 Lucas Goldschmidt Panthers 180 17 M 18 16-18 1 19:41.2 6:21/M
39 Jimmie Mayfield Los Tigres 241 18 M 19 16-18 1 19:42.2 6:21/M
40 Allie Sweatt 382 18 F 1 Top Fin 1 19:50.5 6:24/M
41 Daniel Seiffert Toolen's 419 23 M 9 19-24 1 19:59.3 6:27/M
42 Jacob Schwankhaus 304 16 M 20 16-18 1 20:07.2 6:29/M
43 Elizabeth Lynn The Mudbloods 233 17 F 2 Top Fin 1 20:16.4 6:32/M
44 Harry Senaldi Runwell 362 27 M 5 25-29 1 20:24.4 6:35/M
45 Evan Morgeson 450 21 M 10 19-24 1 20:25.4 6:35/M
46 Jack Pifer 281 12 M 1 12-13 1 20:26.2 6:35/M
47 Paul Jansen 360 19 M 11 19-24 1 20:27.7 6:36/M
48 Roland Prenzler 286 13 M 2 12-13 1 20:33.6 6:38/M
49 Andrew Tawitz Spartans 417 35 M 2 35-39 1 20:35.0 6:38/M
50 James Lickert 228 17 M 21 16-18 1 20:39.2 6:40/M
51 Wesley Barnes Panthers 113 17 M 22 16-18 1 20:42.9 6:41/M
52 Ryan Aquino Panthers 105 18 M 23 16-18 1 20:44.0 6:41/M
53 Derek Burge-Beckley 129 23 M 12 19-24 1 20:45.9 6:42/M
54 Luke Raffaelle 290 15 M 3 14-15 1 20:49.1 6:43/M
55 James Baca 111 43 M 1 40-44 1 20:50.0 6:43/M
56 Charlie Vance Elite Eight 346 25 M 6 25-29 1 20:51.1 6:44/M
57 Colin Brannon 128 16 M 24 16-18 1 20:56.2 6:45/M
58 Alexandra Singleton 309 16 F 3 Top Fin 1 21:04.1 6:48/M
59 Drake Claxton 135 16 M 25 16-18 1 21:04.3 6:48/M
60 Alex Minor 374 21 M 13 19-24 1 21:04.9 6:48/M
61 Jon Burnett 401 47 M 1 45-49 1 21:05.5 6:48/M
62 Hannah Nabb 423 16 F 1 16-18 1 21:06.6 6:48/M
63 Michael Chamberlain Elite Eight 134 25 M 7 25-29 1 21:08.5 6:49/M
64 Roxanne Patrylak Coach's Connection 272 43 F 1 40-44 1 21:20.3 6:53/M
65 Maddie Keller Keller Girls 217 14 F 1 14-15 1 21:23.3 6:54/M
66 Ross Bashur 418 12 M 3 12-13 1 21:29.3 6:56/M
67 Jonah Durbin Runwell 363 13 M 4 12-13 1 21:33.0 6:57/M
68 Todd Baxter 117 13 M 5 12-13 1 21:38.9 6:59/M
69 Logan Pursell 287 13 M 6 12-13 1 21:46.1 7:01/M
70 Padrick Mulligan 260 22 M 14 19-24 1 21:46.7 7:01/M
71 Ryan Hargis 189 15 M 4 14-15 1 21:51.2 7:03/M
72 Rachel Schoenecker The Mudbloods 300 16 F 2 16-18 1 21:54.9 7:04/M
73 Emiley England 161 11 F 1 1-11 1 21:56.0 7:05/M
74 Kennison Adams 101 14 F 2 14-15 1 21:58.0 7:05/M
75 Eric Birkner 123 37 M 3 35-39 CD 22:04.7 7:07/M
76 Sam Nesbit 266 56 M 1 55-59 1 22:07.0 7:08/M
77 Jack Raffaelle 289 13 M 7 12-13 1 22:10.0 7:09/M
78 Devon Dudding 372 23 M 15 19-24 1 22:13.4 7:10/M
79 Julianna Determan The Mudbloods 150 15 F 3 14-15 1 22:16.1 7:11/M
80 Nara Markowitz The Mudbloods 236 15 F 4 14-15 1 22:19.5 7:12/M
81 Bill Doerr 153 59 M 2 55-59 1 22:22.5 7:13/M
82 Colleen Corkery The Mudbloods 142 16 F 3 16-18 1 22:28.0 7:15/M
83 Abby Korak 222 12 F 1 12-13 1 22:29.0 7:15/M
84 Matthew House 439 35 M 4 35-39 1 22:30.2 7:15/M
85 Robert Frisbee 428 15 M 5 14-15 1 22:32.1 7:16/M
86 Ron Haglof 186 55 M 3 55-59 1 22:32.4 7:16/M
87 Haley Allard 102 14 F 5 14-15 1 22:40.0 7:19/M
88 Zach Niebruegge 256 21 M 16 19-24 1 22:41.6 7:19/M
89 Melissa Spencer 320 14 F 6 14-15 1 22:42.1 7:19/M
90 Wyatt Duclos 157 14 M 6 14-15 1 22:43.8 7:20/M
91 Max Hartmann 191 13 M 8 12-13 1 22:44.9 7:20/M
92 Keith Riechmann 293 45 M 2 45-49 1 22:45.8 7:20/M
93 Keith Timmins 335 59 M 4 55-59 1 22:47.8 7:21/M
94 David Gillean 177 30 M 3 30-34 1 22:53.1 7:23/M
95 Maddie Miller 255 13 F 2 12-13 1 22:53.3 7:23/M
96 Scott Haxton 399 26 M 8 25-29 1 22:58.6 7:25/M
97 Cliff McHugh 243 32 M 4 30-34 1 22:59.5 7:25/M
98 Sam McCormick 242 15 M 7 14-15 1 23:00.2 7:25/M
99 Angela Laaker 224 44 F 2 40-44 1 23:03.1 7:26/M
100 Jeff Hoyt 373 57 M 5 55-59 1 23:03.6 7:26/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Matt Bartels 114 29 M 9 25-29 1 23:05.8 7:27/M
102 Jack Tolliver 337 35 M 5 35-39 1 23:13.4 7:29/M
103 Joy Twentyman 341 20 F 1 19-24 1 23:16.2 7:30/M
104 Corey Knebel 220 34 M 5 30-34 1 23:21.1 7:32/M
105 Kevin Fox 169 36 M 6 35-39 1 23:21.7 7:32/M
106 Ben Walter 348 11 M 1 1-11 1 23:26.4 7:34/M
107 Kori Nesbit 265 16 F 4 16-18 1 23:27.5 7:34/M
108 Kelly Koester 412 15 F 7 14-15 1 23:31.5 7:35/M
109 Nick Trueb 340 14 M 8 14-15 1 23:31.5 7:35/M
110 Kevin Merrick 248 33 M 6 30-34 1 23:32.8 7:35/M
111 Alan Elfrink 435 46 M 3 45-49 1 23:35.2 7:36/M
112 Matt Barton 116 15 M 9 14-15 1 23:42.3 7:39/M
113 Josh Bradford 126 31 M 7 30-34 CD 23:44.4 7:39/M
114 Grant Thiede 330 15 M 10 14-15 1 23:44.9 7:39/M
115 Matt Bradford 127 26 M 10 25-29 1 23:45.2 7:40/M
116 Geordan Patrylak 270 10 M 2 1-11 1 23:47.3 7:40/M
117 George Patrylak 271 39 M 7 35-39 1 23:47.4 7:40/M
118 Kaitlyn Frisbee 429 17 F 5 16-18 1 23:48.8 7:41/M
119 Travis Speer 386 12 M 9 12-13 1 23:52.4 7:42/M
120 Maggie Krall Coach's Connection 223 25 F 1 25-29 1 23:54.5 7:43/M
121 Ostland Jeremiah Runwell 365 25 M 11 25-29 1 23:56.0 7:43/M
122 Brooke Allen The Mudbloods 103 16 F 6 16-18 1 23:56.8 7:43/M
123 Caitlyn Scheibal The Mudbloods 297 15 F 8 14-15 1 24:02.7 7:45/M
124 Matt Levek 414 28 M 12 25-29 1 24:03.4 7:45/M
125 Brendan Corkery 140 24 M 17 19-24 1 24:05.5 7:46/M
126 John Burse 406 43 M 2 40-44 1 24:07.0 7:47/M
127 Miranda Brockman 440 24 M 18 19-24 1 24:08.4 7:47/M
128 Harishaan Suthan 327 13 M 10 12-13 1 24:09.3 7:47/M
129 Amanda Miller 254 34 F 1 30-34 1 24:12.8 7:48/M
130 Emma Hensley 197 13 F 3 12-13 1 24:17.3 7:50/M
131 Jack Cann 442 18 M 26 16-18 1 24:18.8 7:50/M
132 Aaron Smith Spartans 313 33 M 8 30-34 1 24:22.4 7:52/M
133 Teresita Pineda 282 24 F 2 19-24 1 24:26.8 7:53/M
134 Chris Fulkerson 393 41 M 3 40-44 1 24:28.2 7:54/M
135 Victoria Vegher 347 15 F 9 14-15 1 24:28.3 7:54/M
136 Garrett Shaffer 306 24 M 19 19-24 1 24:37.5 7:56/M
137 Payton Riechmann 294 13 M 11 12-13 1 24:37.7 7:56/M
138 Aniston Keller Keller Girls 215 10 F 2 1-11 1 24:56.6 8:03/M
139 Daniel McLean 244 32 M 9 30-34 1 24:57.4 8:03/M
140 Matt Keller 218 42 M 4 40-44 1 25:04.9 8:05/M
141 Terry Davey 391 50 F 1 50-54 1 25:06.4 8:06/M
142 Matthew Leigh 430 29 M 13 25-29 1 25:07.3 8:06/M
143 Spencer Foreman 167 13 M 12 12-13 1 25:17.4 8:09/M
144 Brad Ambrose 426 37 M 8 35-39 1 25:19.8 8:10/M
145 Alexander Valdez 342 12 M 13 12-13 1 25:21.3 8:11/M
146 Xavier Valdez 345 9 M 3 1-11 1 25:21.8 8:11/M
147 John Dickey 151 60 M 1 60-99 1 25:22.1 8:11/M
148 Dev Mathur 237 11 M 4 1-11 1 25:32.6 8:14/M
149 Michelle Herman 198 39 F 1 35-39 1 25:41.8 8:17/M
150 Matt Ferris 164 48 M 4 45-49 1 25:47.7 8:19/M
151 Sydney Keller Keller Girls 219 16 F 7 16-18 1 25:51.6 8:20/M
152 Kris Mendoza Team Camdoraz 247 36 F 2 35-39 1 25:58.0 8:23/M
153 Preston Weaver 366 11 M 5 1-11 1 26:03.0 8:24/M
154 Sydney Hartoin 192 11 F 3 1-11 1 26:07.7 8:25/M
155 Mark Goerger 179 48 M 5 45-49 CD 26:11.5 8:27/M
156 Meggie Schroeder 302 15 F 10 14-15 1 26:13.1 8:27/M
157 Mike Reinhardt 291 68 M 2 60-99 1 26:14.3 8:28/M
158 James Ladd 225 59 M 6 55-59 1 26:15.8 8:28/M
159 Jaycie Hudson 206 12 F 4 12-13 1 26:17.4 8:29/M
160 Madeline Hauck 195 20 F 3 19-24 1 26:20.4 8:30/M
161 Kaitlyn Loyet 232 11 F 4 1-11 1 26:21.0 8:30/M
162 Brian Baca 110 40 M 5 40-44 1 26:27.1 8:32/M
163 Jared Speer 387 13 M 14 12-13 1 26:32.8 8:34/M
164 John Kalmer 212 60 M 3 60-99 1 26:32.9 8:34/M
165 Dianna Craig 145 16 F 8 16-18 1 26:33.8 8:34/M
166 Kyleigh England 162 9 F 5 1-11 1 26:36.1 8:35/M
167 Jackie Beattie Sista Sista 120 22 F 4 19-24 1 26:39.0 8:36/M
168 Melanie Mueth 258 42 F 3 40-44 1 26:41.0 8:36/M
169 Sam Higgerson 200 16 M 27 16-18 1 26:43.8 8:37/M
170 Bob Lavelle 378 46 M 6 45-49 1 26:44.2 8:37/M
171 Hannah Thompson 332 12 F 5 12-13 1 26:47.6 8:38/M
172 Jill Thompson 334 48 F 1 45-49 1 26:48.3 8:39/M
173 Alicia Homeier 204 16 F 9 16-18 1 26:51.4 8:40/M
174 Justin Lochmann 229 32 M 10 30-34 CD 26:59.8 8:42/M
175 Sierra Wilson 353 13 F 6 12-13 1 27:01.2 8:43/M
176 Alyssa Mendoza Team Camdoraz 246 11 F 6 1-11 1 27:05.3 8:44/M
177 Aaron Byron 131 40 M 6 40-44 1 27:08.9 8:45/M
178 Kayla Gluntz 178 14 F 11 14-15 1 27:11.6 8:46/M
179 Jack Perulfi 422 11 M 6 1-11 1 27:11.7 8:46/M
180 Kara Lowry 231 14 F 12 14-15 1 27:14.0 8:47/M
181 Matt Riggins 384 38 M 9 35-39 1 27:15.3 8:47/M
182 Katie Edmonds 160 16 F 10 16-18 1 27:15.4 8:47/M
183 Avery Ogle 268 14 F 13 14-15 1 27:19.9 8:49/M
184 Carrie Beattie 119 27 F 2 25-29 1 27:20.2 8:49/M
185 Doug Hargis 188 55 M 7 55-59 1 27:25.1 8:51/M
186 Drew Dacus 146 11 M 7 1-11 1 27:30.1 8:52/M
187 Caroline Barker 369 17 F 11 16-18 1 27:32.3 8:53/M
188 Joe Poole 284 43 M 7 40-44 1 27:35.8 8:54/M
189 Andrew Patterson 367 19 M 20 19-24 1 27:36.0 8:54/M
190 Lydia Davey 392 17 F 12 16-18 1 27:38.1 8:55/M
191 Paul Dunk 159 37 M 10 35-39 CD 27:38.8 8:55/M
192 Tyler Cann 441 23 M 21 19-24 1 27:51.3 8:59/M
193 Josh Lawson 438 23 M 22 19-24 1 27:51.4 8:59/M
194 Manish Mathur 239 45 M 7 45-49 1 27:52.3 8:59/M
195 Tyler Scheibal Panthers 298 11 M 8 1-11 1 27:52.5 8:59/M
196 Lexi Keller Keller Girls 216 18 F 13 16-18 1 27:55.4 9:00/M
197 Gretchen Henderson 196 41 F 4 40-44 1 28:00.8 9:02/M
198 James Taylor 328 53 M 1 50-54 CD 28:05.8 9:04/M
199 Eric Frisbee 427 44 M 8 40-44 1 28:09.4 9:05/M
200 Dan Powell 381 14 M 11 14-15 1 28:11.7 9:05/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Josh Reed 433 13 M 15 12-13 1 28:14.1 9:06/M
202 Seth George 176 15 M 12 14-15 1 28:14.2 9:06/M
203 Jp Twombly 380 12 M 16 12-13 1 28:14.3 9:06/M
204 Keaton Poole 285 15 M 13 14-15 1 28:26.7 9:10/M
205 Samuel Bertels 122 17 M 28 16-18 1 28:30.9 9:12/M
206 Chris Lein 226 41 M 9 40-44 1 28:37.7 9:14/M
207 Wyatt Erber 163 10 M 9 1-11 1 28:40.3 9:15/M
208 Nathaniel Harty 193 34 M 11 30-34 CD 28:41.5 9:15/M
209 Darren Nelson 264 42 M 10 40-44 1 28:41.5 9:15/M
210 Elton Dintelman 152 54 M 2 50-54 1 28:41.8 9:15/M
211 Jane Thompson 333 15 F 14 14-15 1 28:42.9 9:15/M
212 Sarah Butler 130 23 F 5 19-24 1 28:45.7 9:16/M
213 Zachary Smith 318 12 M 17 12-13 1 28:48.9 9:17/M
214 William Day 448 12 M 18 12-13 1 28:49.1 9:18/M
215 Grace Perry 276 15 F 15 14-15 1 28:51.4 9:18/M
216 Jaxon Groves-Scott 183 18 M 29 16-18 1 28:51.9 9:18/M
217 Canon Adams 100 11 M 10 1-11 1 28:55.5 9:20/M
218 Brittni Davis Coach's Connection 147 27 F 3 25-29 1 28:57.6 9:20/M
219 Abbey Freese 444 23 F 6 19-24 1 29:00.0 9:21/M
220 Bobbie Smith 315 40 F 5 40-44 1 29:03.9 9:22/M
221 Martin Peterman 278 57 M 8 55-59 CD 29:11.1 9:25/M
222 Jordan Gary 174 9 F 7 1-11 1 29:15.5 9:26/M
223 Connie Gion 452 47 F 2 45-49 1 29:19.6 9:27/M
224 Joseph Brooks 432 13 M 19 12-13 1 29:26.2 9:30/M
225 Amy Cotton 443 30 F 2 30-34 1 29:26.3 9:30/M
226 Nathanael Johnson 446 12 M 20 12-13 1 29:26.9 9:30/M
227 Kurtis Niemeyer 368 19 M 23 19-24 1 29:29.2 9:31/M
228 Michael Mulligan 259 51 M 3 50-54 1 29:48.9 9:37/M
229 Grace Thompson 331 16 F 14 16-18 1 29:49.3 9:37/M
230 Abby Riechmann 292 13 F 7 12-13 1 29:49.5 9:37/M
231 Allison Tolliver 336 33 F 3 30-34 1 29:52.0 9:38/M
232 Tanya Guell Coach's Connection 371 31 F 4 30-34 1 30:06.6 9:43/M
233 David Hauck 194 48 M 8 45-49 CD 30:08.2 9:43/M
234 Jeff Watson 350 51 M 4 50-54 1 30:09.6 9:44/M
235 Andrew Smith Team Smitty 314 11 M 11 1-11 1 30:10.7 9:44/M
236 Julie Gary 175 42 F 6 40-44 1 30:10.9 9:44/M
237 Evie Sherlock 308 30 F 5 30-34 1 30:22.4 9:48/M
238 Jonas Akeman 358 11 M 12 1-11 1 30:24.2 9:48/M
239 Olivia Baca 112 9 F 8 1-11 1 30:24.5 9:48/M
240 Abi Clere 137 17 F 15 16-18 1 30:26.0 9:49/M
241 Lydia Smith 317 12 F 8 12-13 1 30:31.8 9:51/M
242 Kailea Garvey 173 13 F 9 12-13 1 30:34.7 9:52/M
243 Galena Stewart 326 12 F 10 12-13 1 30:46.9 9:55/M
244 Evan Driscoll 155 12 M 21 12-13 1 30:55.1 9:58/M
245 Lanny Smith Team Smitty 316 41 M 11 40-44 1 30:59.7 10:00/M
246 Lizzie Anderson 424 20 F 7 19-24 1 31:05.1 10:02/M
247 Aby Garvey 383 46 F 3 45-49 1 31:05.4 10:02/M
248 Laura Schoenecker 299 56 F 1 55-59 1 31:09.0 10:03/M
249 Stephen Spencer 321 53 M 5 50-54 1 31:24.7 10:08/M
250 Casey Corkery 141 22 M 24 19-24 1 31:27.0 10:09/M
251 Don Oplt 269 62 M 4 60-99 1 31:32.6 10:10/M
252 Josh Troeckler 339 38 M 11 35-39 CD 31:34.1 10:11/M
253 Kim Hudson 207 44 F 7 40-44 1 31:34.2 10:11/M
254 Derrick Berry 121 31 M 12 30-34 CD 31:35.2 10:11/M
255 Katie Sok 319 28 F 4 25-29 1 31:35.5 10:11/M
256 Rachel Valdez 344 40 F 8 40-44 1 31:58.5 10:19/M
257 Ryan Woodson 376 28 M 14 25-29 1 32:11.8 10:23/M
258 William Rodgers 295 55 M 9 55-59 1 32:16.8 10:25/M
259 Amber Fox 168 34 F 6 30-34 1 32:17.6 10:25/M
260 Henry Mendoza 400 39 M 12 35-39 CD 32:22.1 10:26/M
261 Robert Swearing 451 0 M 1 0- 0 1 32:27.9 10:28/M
262 Dave Puchs,uchar 449 43 M 12 40-44 1 32:43.7 10:33/M
263 Musonda Kapatamoyo 213 42 M 13 40-44 CD 33:01.2 10:39/M
264 David Zirgas 357 16 M 30 16-18 1 33:06.4 10:41/M
265 Beth Meade 245 32 F 7 30-34 1 33:08.5 10:41/M
266 Sarah Schumacher 303 16 F 16 16-18 1 33:10.1 10:42/M
267 Dhruv Mathur 238 10 M 13 1-11 1 33:15.8 10:44/M
268 Maddy Jones 211 11 F 9 1-11 1 33:31.1 10:49/M
269 Rachael Hoehn 202 20 F 8 19-24 1 33:41.8 10:52/M
270 Missy Hoehn 201 47 F 4 45-49 1 33:41.8 10:52/M
271 Mark V. Ryan 409 51 M 6 50-54 1 33:58.9 10:57/M
272 Mark A. Ryan 410 26 M 15 25-29 1 33:59.0 10:58/M
273 Kandace Fisher-Mclean 165 32 F 8 30-34 1 34:01.8 10:58/M
274 Anne Clendenny 136 37 F 3 35-39 1 34:04.1 10:59/M
275 Gary Payne 273 56 M 10 55-59 1 34:07.7 11:00/M
276 Debbie Corkery 143 55 F 2 55-59 1 34:17.7 11:04/M
277 Lindsay Taylor 329 21 F 9 19-24 1 34:19.4 11:04/M
278 Kara Levek 413 28 F 5 25-29 1 34:26.0 11:06/M
279 Jaimee Phegley Coach's Connection 370 26 F 6 25-29 1 34:34.1 11:09/M
280 Addelyn Bradford Sista Sista 124 25 F 7 25-29 1 34:49.0 11:14/M
281 Stacy Sensel 305 37 F 4 35-39 1 34:51.2 11:15/M
282 Elizabeth Fonseca 389 61 F 1 60-99 1 35:12.4 11:21/M
283 Natalie Menossi 388 33 F 9 30-34 1 35:14.1 11:22/M
284 John Foreman 166 41 M 14 40-44 1 35:25.7 11:25/M
285 Kris Harbison 187 11 M 14 1-11 1 35:29.5 11:27/M
286 Tess Millard 253 13 F 11 12-13 1 35:33.2 11:28/M
287 Erika Fuesiting 437 42 F 9 40-44 1 35:54.9 11:35/M
288 Britt Rokita 436 36 F 5 35-39 1 35:55.3 11:35/M
289 Jim Yount 356 42 M 15 40-44 1 36:09.4 11:40/M
290 Olivia Collmann 138 11 F 10 1-11 1 36:09.5 11:40/M
291 Mimi Sorenson 396 11 F 11 1-11 1 36:11.5 11:40/M
292 A.j. Ogle 267 11 F 12 1-11 1 36:14.0 11:41/M
293 Chris Beard 118 45 F 5 45-49 1 36:15.6 11:42/M
294 Kim Hartmann 190 47 F 6 45-49 1 36:15.8 11:42/M
295 Paul Beattie 447 55 M 11 55-59 1 36:26.4 11:45/M
296 Reese Kearby 214 11 F 13 1-11 1 36:35.7 11:48/M
297 Jacob Davis 149 12 M 22 12-13 1 37:04.0 11:57/M
298 Bob Bellora 390 64 M 5 60-99 1 37:24.0 12:04/M
299 Allyson Howard 205 14 F 16 14-15 1 37:25.8 12:04/M
300 Judi Petkau 279 51 F 2 50-54 1 37:34.5 12:07/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Christine Pearman 275 41 F 10 40-44 1 37:40.8 12:09/M
302 Grace Hackett 185 11 F 14 1-11 1 37:45.7 12:11/M
303 Madison Lein 227 11 F 15 1-11 1 37:45.8 12:11/M
304 Alyssa Greenwell 181 14 F 17 14-15 1 38:03.5 12:16/M
305 Molly Magary 397 23 F 10 19-24 1 38:11.8 12:19/M
306 Jennifer Phelps 280 29 F 8 25-29 1 38:12.6 12:19/M
307 Padma Kandula 415 49 F 7 45-49 1 38:48.2 12:31/M
308 Kerri Fulkerson 395 40 F 11 40-44 1 38:51.2 12:32/M
309 Jes Bradford Sista Sista 125 29 F 9 25-29 1 39:00.1 12:35/M
310 Alexis Garcia 172 11 F 16 1-11 1 39:06.9 12:37/M
311 Logan Anderson 104 17 M 31 16-18 CD 39:17.0 12:40/M
312 Mitchell Steinkuehler Steinkuehler 324 11 M 15 1-11 1 40:36.0 13:06/M
313 Marsha Brook 431 53 F 3 50-54 1 41:44.9 13:28/M
314 Abby Nahlik 263 13 F 12 12-13 1 41:59.6 13:33/M
315 Anne Powell 379 52 F 4 50-54 1 42:09.4 13:36/M
316 John Twombly 434 51 M 7 50-54 1 42:11.2 13:36/M
317 Patrick Corkery 144 65 M 6 60-99 1 42:41.7 13:46/M
318 Tori Siron 311 30 F 10 30-34 1 42:43.1 13:47/M
319 Lucas Siron 310 32 M 13 30-34 1 42:43.2 13:47/M
320 Ana Madrid 235 15 F 18 14-15 1 42:44.4 13:47/M
321 Adrik Madrid 234 13 M 23 12-13 CD 42:44.4 13:47/M
322 Abby Downes 154 12 F 13 12-13 1 42:54.1 13:50/M
323 Fred Schoenthal 359 52 M 8 50-54 1 42:54.8 13:50/M
324 Riley Steinkuehler Steinkuehler 325 7 M 16 1-11 1 43:43.8 14:06/M
325 Jane Steinkuehler 323 45 F 8 45-49 1 43:44.9 14:06/M
326 Katharine Weems 352 8 F 17 1-11 1 46:23.3 14:58/M
327 Danielle Weems 351 42 F 12 40-44 1 46:24.0 14:58/M