Team NCCS Charity 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

September 06, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Kaltenbaugh Lebanon IL 1533 40 F 1 Top Fin 1 21:27.7 6:55/M
2 Brian Mogle Glen Carbon IL 1541 23 M 1 Top Fin 1 22:43.4 7:20/M
3 Daniel McLean Edwardsville IL 1549 33 M 1 30-39 1 23:29.4 7:35/M
4 Bob Lavelle Edwardsville IL 1545 46 M 1 40-49 1 24:28.2 7:54/M
5 Jeremy Stock Germantown IL 1531 28 M 1 20-29 1 24:59.6 8:04/M
6 Andrea Mongler Edwardsville IL 1517 32 F 1 30-39 1 25:24.7 8:12/M
7 Zach ries 1546 29 M 2 20-29 1 25:30.2 8:14/M
8 Courtney Sellers Marine IL 1522 27 F 1 20-29 1 25:45.4 8:18/M
9 Todd Burrell Maryville IL 1503 44 M 2 40-49 1 25:56.2 8:22/M
10 Paul Lovell Maryville IL 1516 41 M 3 40-49 1 27:21.6 8:49/M
11 Jon Hummert Carlyle IL 1512 44 M 4 40-49 1 28:01.3 9:02/M
12 Jackie Hummert Carlyle IL 1511 32 F 2 30-39 1 28:24.1 9:10/M
13 John Shansey Illinois IL 1523 53 M 1 50-59 1 29:40.6 9:34/M
14 Don Oplt Edwardsville IL 1544 62 M 1 60-99 1 29:52.8 9:38/M
15 Sharon Crater Maryville IL 1542 64 F 1 60-99 1 30:58.0 9:59/M
16 Stacy Scharf Belleville IL 1521 30 F 3 30-39 1 33:22.4 10:46/M
17 Chelsey Alldredge Edwardsville IL 1501 29 F 2 20-29 1 33:58.9 10:57/M
18 Cayle Alldredge Edwardsville IL 1500 27 F 3 20-29 1 34:35.4 11:09/M
19 Merry Crouch O'Fallon IL 1505 57 F 1 50-59 1 37:29.4 12:05/M
20 Leah Whitaker Edwardsville IL 1530 32 F 4 30-39 1 37:29.8 12:05/M
21 Roberta Hermann O'Fallon IL 1510 46 F 1 40-49 1 37:29.9 12:05/M
22 Nichole Becker Marine IL 1543 28 F 4 20-29 1 38:50.7 12:32/M
23 Lindsey Wasser Edwardsville IL 1525 28 F 5 20-29 1 38:51.9 12:32/M
24 Austin Johnessee 1537 17 M 1 1-19 1 39:35.2 12:46/M
25 Marla Davis Edwardsville IL 1540 52 F 2 50-59 1 39:45.9 12:49/M
26 Jane Kueper Carlyle IL 1515 60 F 2 60-99 1 39:52.4 12:52/M
27 Alicia Kueper Carlyle IL 1514 28 F 6 20-29 1 39:52.9 12:52/M
28 Stella Hummert Carlyle IL 1513 3 F 1 1-19 1 39:56.5 12:53/M
29 Yvonne White Glen Carbon IL 1534 53 F 3 50-59 1 42:10.0 13:36/M
30 Kristine Fleming Saint Louis MO 1507 45 F 2 40-49 1 42:28.0 13:42/M
31 Kate Timmermann Breese IL 1524 25 F 7 20-29 1 43:23.6 14:00/M
32 Zach Diekemper 1547 7 M 2 1-19 1 44:19.8 14:18/M
33 Stephanie Diekemper 1548 34 F 5 30-39 1 44:20.9 14:18/M
34 Kelly Fitzgerald Highland IL 1506 30 F 6 30-39 1 45:13.9 14:35/M
35 Brian Hardas Mt. Olive IL 1509 29 M 3 20-29 1 45:14.7 14:35/M
36 Roger Richter Belleville IL 1520 62 M 2 60-99 1 45:46.7 14:46/M
37 Molly Schroader Glen Carbon IL 1536 43 F 3 40-49 1 46:46.8 15:05/M
38 Vickie Ridgeway Maryville IL 1535 60 F 3 60-99 1 48:58.0 15:48/M
39 Steve Wessel O'Fallon IL 1528 33 M 2 30-39 1 50:32.4 16:18/M
40 Larry Wessel breese IL 1527 58 M 2 50-59 1 53:15.4 17:11/M
41 Cheri Wessel O'Fallon IL 1526 33 F 7 30-39 1 56:11.1 18:07/M
42 Joyce Richter Belleville IL 1519 63 F 4 60-99 1 56:16.8 18:09/M
43 Gina Richter Belleville IL 1518 37 F 8 30-39 1 56:17.8 18:09/M