Noel Project 5K

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caden Bohn Godfrey IL 1891 14 M 1 Top Fin 1 18:36.3 18:37.7 0:01.4 6:00/M
2 Matthew Kline 1898 15 M 1 15-22 1 21:44.5 21:46.3 0:01.7 7:01/M
3 Gordon MacMillan Glen Carbon IL 1842 36 M 1 34-43 1 22:01.6 22:06.3 0:04.7 7:06/M
4 Mark Scandrett Godfrey IL 1897 56 M 1 55-99 1 22:03.9 22:05.7 0:01.8 7:07/M
5 Emmett Williams Granite City IL 1883 42 M 2 34-43 1 23:34.5 23:40.3 0:05.8 7:36/M
6 Elton Dintelman Granite City IL 1796 54 M 1 44-54 1 24:34.1 24:43.0 0:08.8 7:55/M
7 Isaac Childers Granite City IL 1789 64 M 2 55-99 1 25:27.6 25:38.7 0:11.1 8:13/M
8 David Thomas Saint Charles MO 1874 34 M 3 34-43 1 25:51.3 25:55.1 0:03.7 8:20/M
9 Evie Sherlock Madison IL 1867 30 F 1 Top Fin 1 26:46.4 26:58.2 0:11.7 8:38/M
10 Stacy Kneedler Maryville IL 1827 41 F 1 34-43 1 26:52.4 27:12.1 0:19.6 8:40/M
11 Jaeden Sizzmore 1901 14 F 1 1-14 1 27:04.5 27:05.8 0:01.3 8:44/M
12 Guy Love Granite City IL 1838 39 M 4 34-43 1 27:14.9 27:20.8 0:05.9 8:47/M
13 Keith Book Granite City IL 1784 36 M 5 34-43 1 27:50.7 27:56.5 0:05.8 8:59/M
14 Jennifer Thomas Saint Charles MO 1875 30 F 1 23-33 1 27:53.4 27:57.6 0:04.2 9:00/M
15 Sherry Rosenberger Edwardsville IL 1863 41 F 2 34-43 1 28:25.0 28:32.6 0:07.5 9:10/M
16 Bri Liley Troy IL 1837 17 F 1 15-22 1 28:46.2 28:49.3 0:03.1 9:17/M
17 Becky Liley Troy IL 1836 41 F 3 34-43 1 29:26.5 29:29.4 0:02.8 9:30/M
18 James Hooton Highland IL 1813 39 M 6 34-43 1 29:46.8 29:51.2 0:04.4 9:36/M
19 Karlie Hooton Highland IL 1814 11 F 2 1-14 1 29:47.4 29:50.9 0:03.5 9:36/M
20 Tori Boyer 1779 18 F 2 15-22 1 30:21.0 30:26.9 0:05.8 9:47/M
21 Corie Book Granite City IL 1783 36 F 4 34-43 1 30:22.8 30:28.4 0:05.6 9:48/M
22 Whitney Dickerson Granite City IL 1792 28 F 2 23-33 1 30:23.6 30:28.5 0:04.8 9:48/M
23 Shawndee Knight Glen Carbon IL 1828 40 F 5 34-43 1 30:40.1 30:48.8 0:08.7 9:54/M
24 Lorrie Acton Maryville IL 1780 40 F 6 34-43 1 30:45.9 31:05.9 0:19.9 9:55/M
25 Crystal Carrigan Staunton IL 1788 37 F 7 34-43 1 30:46.8 30:49.6 0:02.8 9:55/M
26 Tonya Feicho Granite City IL 1801 52 F 1 44-54 1 30:52.2 30:55.2 0:03.0 9:57/M
27 Sam Reader Glen Carbon IL 1893 9 M 1 1-14 1 30:54.8 31:12.9 0:18.0 9:58/M
28 Fawn Dintelmann Edwardsville IL 1797 38 F 8 34-43 1 31:10.6 31:16.6 0:06.0 10:03/M
29 Ana Goss Edwardsville IL 1806 43 F 9 34-43 1 31:10.8 31:16.7 0:05.8 10:03/M
30 Cindy McAndrews Glen Carbon IL 1844 51 M 2 44-54 1 31:11.3 31:16.4 0:05.1 10:04/M
31 Rachel Hutchens Glen Carbon IL 1818 27 F 3 23-33 1 31:11.6 31:16.6 0:04.9 10:04/M
32 Liz Reader Glen Carbon IL 1894 37 F 10 34-43 1 31:24.5 31:42.7 0:18.2 10:08/M
33 Cindy Fetter Troy IL 1892 56 F 1 55-99 1 31:28.3 31:33.5 0:05.2 10:09/M
34 Stephanie McAndrews Glen Carbon IL 1845 50 F 2 44-54 1 31:28.7 31:32.3 0:03.6 10:09/M
35 Tess Boyer 1778 22 F 3 15-22 1 31:41.4 31:47.7 0:06.2 10:13/M
36 Lily Penn 1889 14 F 3 1-14 1 31:47.0 31:54.5 0:07.5 10:15/M
37 Christine Pearman Mitchell IL 1856 41 F 11 34-43 1 31:59.9 32:21.1 0:21.2 10:19/M
38 Kim Love Granite City IL 1839 38 F 12 34-43 1 32:21.8 32:26.6 0:04.7 10:26/M
39 Laura Hamilton Granite City IL 1885 52 F 3 44-54 1 32:27.1 32:42.9 0:15.7 10:28/M
40 Jason Gillihan Edwardsville IL 1899 36 M 7 34-43 1 32:30.4 32:50.4 0:20.0 10:29/M
41 Amanda Gillihan Edwardsville IL 1804 36 F 13 34-43 1 32:32.5 32:51.2 0:18.7 10:30/M
42 Jayla Johnston Pontoon Beach IL 1820 34 F 14 34-43 1 32:48.4 32:54.4 0:05.9 10:35/M
43 Macy Ivie Edwardsville IL 1887 13 F 4 1-14 1 33:06.1 33:14.1 0:07.9 10:41/M
44 Alyssa Wilson Edwardsville IL 1881 13 F 5 1-14 1 33:06.2 33:14.0 0:07.8 10:41/M
45 Amy McIntyre Dow IL 1846 39 F 15 34-43 1 33:09.1 33:24.3 0:15.1 10:42/M
46 Dominique Seymoure Greenfield IL 1865 38 F 16 34-43 1 33:09.8 33:24.4 0:14.6 10:42/M
47 Abbey Boeker Hamel IL 1781 20 F 4 15-22 1 33:21.3 33:33.4 0:12.0 10:45/M
48 Karen MacMillan Glen Carbon IL 1843 34 F 17 34-43 1 33:32.9 33:42.2 0:09.3 10:49/M
49 Kate Geno Edwardsville IL 1803 36 F 18 34-43 1 33:33.3 33:42.3 0:08.9 10:49/M
50 Terri Rainwater Granite City IL 1859 49 F 4 44-54 1 33:41.7 33:57.1 0:15.4 10:52/M
51 Lance Parker Glen Carbon IL 1855 49 M 3 44-54 1 33:45.5 33:53.7 0:08.2 10:53/M
52 Kathy MacKay Granite City IL 1840 41 F 19 34-43 1 34:46.5 35:00.0 0:13.5 11:13/M
53 Tim Huskey Edwardsville IL 1817 25 M 1 23-33 1 34:55.2 35:14.5 0:19.2 11:16/M
54 Corinthia Huskey Edwardsville IL 1816 22 F 5 15-22 1 34:57.5 35:14.8 0:17.3 11:16/M
55 Vicki Brooks Granite City IL 1785 55 F 2 55-99 1 35:26.3 35:43.1 0:16.8 11:26/M
56 Desiree Williams Granite City IL 1884 42 F 20 34-43 1 35:39.9 35:44.2 0:04.2 11:30/M
57 Jennifer Ivie Edwardsville IL 1886 41 F 21 34-43 1 35:49.4 35:57.0 0:07.5 11:33/M
58 Kristen Wilson Edwardsville IL 1882 42 F 22 34-43 1 35:49.8 35:57.0 0:07.2 11:33/M
59 Patty Orris Granite City IL 1851 52 F 5 44-54 1 36:02.7 36:23.3 0:20.6 11:37/M
60 Natalie Rezabek Staunton IL 1861 42 F 23 34-43 1 36:29.1 36:31.8 0:02.6 11:46/M
61 Lucas Colp Granite City IL 1791 8 M 2 1-14 1 36:40.2 36:50.9 0:10.7 11:50/M
62 Barbara Colp Granite City IL 1790 33 F 4 23-33 1 36:41.4 36:51.5 0:10.0 11:50/M
63 Jane Doornink Glen Carbon IL 1798 46 F 6 44-54 1 37:21.6 37:32.1 0:10.5 12:03/M
64 Kay Vanarsdale Edwardsville IL 1877 49 F 7 44-54 1 37:22.2 37:33.1 0:10.8 12:03/M
65 Mac MacKay Granite City IL 1841 65 M 3 55-99 1 37:40.4 37:51.7 0:11.2 12:09/M
66 Catherine Streuter Collinsville IL 1871 36 F 24 34-43 1 39:09.9 39:22.6 0:12.7 12:38/M
67 Kathy Engeling Glen Carbon IL 1800 50 F 8 44-54 1 39:10.0 39:22.8 0:12.8 12:38/M
68 Irene Molinar Wilsonville IL 1848 62 F 3 55-99 1 40:14.6 40:18.7 0:04.1 12:59/M
69 Liz Stefl Granite City IL 1870 40 F 25 34-43 1 41:40.0 41:54.3 0:14.2 13:26/M
70 Gina Schubel Granite City IL 1864 44 F 9 44-54 1 41:40.1 41:54.3 0:14.2 13:26/M
71 Shelby Boeker Hamel IL 1782 23 F 5 23-33 1 43:02.5 43:15.5 0:12.9 13:53/M
72 Lee Ann Hall Granite City IL 1809 46 F 10 44-54 1 43:05.4 43:27.2 0:21.8 13:54/M
73 Todd Herren Granite City IL 1812 50 M 4 44-54 1 43:24.9 43:39.5 0:14.6 14:00/M
74 Payton Vanvleet Granite City IL 1878 6 F 6 1-14 1 43:25.0 43:39.2 0:14.2 14:00/M
75 Laura Taylor Granite City IL 1872 54 F 11 44-54 1 43:26.8 43:49.6 0:22.7 14:01/M
76 Lisa Haenel Staunton IL 1808 49 F 12 44-54 1 43:54.3 44:14.6 0:20.2 14:10/M
77 Donna Lanter 1890 54 F 13 44-54 1 44:05.1 44:22.0 0:16.9 14:13/M
78 Michele Rork Bethalto IL 1862 51 F 14 44-54 1 44:12.3 44:25.8 0:13.4 14:15/M
79 Adrienne Parker Glen Carbon IL 1854 40 F 26 34-43 1 45:58.9 46:08.6 0:09.7 14:50/M
80 Bev Dintelman Granite City IL 1795 54 F 15 44-54 1 46:03.1 46:12.4 0:09.3 14:51/M
81 Sarah Leonard Pontoon Beach IL 1834 36 F 27 34-43 1 46:27.7 46:50.5 0:22.8 14:59/M
82 Bill Lancaster Granite City IL 1832 57 M 4 55-99 1 47:01.1 47:25.3 0:24.1 15:10/M
83 Ruthie Lancaster Granite City IL 1833 52 F 16 44-54 1 47:01.3 47:25.3 0:24.0 15:10/M
84 Allan Haenel Staunton IL 1807 62 M 5 55-99 1 47:05.2 47:25.8 0:20.6 15:11/M
85 Stephani Penn Granite City IL 1888 40 F 28 34-43 1 48:52.5 49:18.6 0:26.0 15:46/M
86 Pam Brown Granite City IL 1787 53 F 17 44-54 1 49:01.1 49:17.9 0:16.8 15:49/M
87 Emily Elliott Granite City IL 1799 19 F 6 15-22 1 49:21.4 49:45.1 0:23.7 15:55/M
88 Linda Herren Granite City IL 1811 53 F 18 44-54 1 49:37.3 49:52.5 0:15.1 16:00/M
89 Angie Sizemore Maryville IL 1868 39 F 29 34-43 1 52:58.9 55:07.2 2:08.3 17:05/M
90 Jeff Sizzmore 1900 52 M 5 44-54 1 52:59.4 55:07.3 2:07.8 17:05/M
91 Lavra Laswell 1895 49 F 19 44-54 1 55:14.5 55:27.6 0:13.1 17:49/M
92 Rebecca Davis 1896 62 F 4 55-99 1 58:12.0 58:30.7 0:18.7 18:46/M
93 Marsha Kirkpatrick Granite City IL 1825 68 F 5 55-99 1 1:00:08.3 1:00:26.4 0:18.0 19:24/M
94 Rebecca Johnston East Carondelet IL 1821 63 F 6 55-99 1 1:05:29.9 1:05:51.8 0:21.9 21:07/M
95 Carmen Huff Pontoon Beach IL 1815 55 F 7 55-99 1 1:05:31.8 1:05:50.6 0:18.7 21:08/M