Restoring the Balance of Justice Run 5K

Age Group Results

April 11, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-11 12-18 19-24 25-44 45-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-11 12-18 19-24 25-44 45-64

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathi White 1987 37 6 21:14.0 6:51/M
2 Monica Stump 1447 36 7 21:41.8 7:00/M
3 Allison Hutchinson 176 15 9 22:31.0 7:16/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Serena Muhammad 849 0 129 43:53.8 14:09/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ariah Woods 1998 11 36 30:07.8 9:43/M
2 Erin Botkin 21 11 61 33:19.8 10:45/M
3 Danielle Guest 95 8 84 36:40.3 11:50/M
4 Zoie Greathouse 92 8 168 52:36.2 16:58/M
Top

Female 12 to 18

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Whitney Warnecke 1465 14 24 25:48.2 8:19/M
2 Haley Hines 106 15 27 27:42.1 8:56/M
3 Ana Sauerwein 1191 16 29 29:05.6 9:23/M
4 Maddy Wetzler 1983 18 40 30:29.2 9:50/M
5 Brenna Cohlmeyer 42 13 92 37:26.2 12:05/M
6 Arianna Blakemore 16 18 93 37:27.0 12:05/M
7 Kayleigh Comley 45 16 108 40:17.8 13:00/M
8 Cloe Dosier 61 15 110 40:26.9 13:03/M
9 Lexy Moose 980 14 133 45:33.6 14:42/M
10 Shelby Broadway 24 18 146 47:24.6 15:17/M
11 Hailee Anglin 5 18 147 47:24.9 15:17/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Zura 2025 22 23 25:37.3 8:16/M
2 Michelle Lee 925 23 50 31:09.9 10:03/M
3 Annemarie Tenberge 1452 24 52 31:53.4 10:17/M
4 Yesenia Juarez 729 24 54 31:59.5 10:19/M
5 Roxanne Anderson 3 20 102 38:55.4 12:33/M
6 Chelsey Berkel 15 23 130 44:35.8 14:23/M
7 Devon Piroska 1079 19 142 47:07.5 15:12/M
8 Magdalena Fast 76 22 152 48:38.5 15:41/M
9 Dana Schulte 1312 22 177 53:59.3 17:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristie Wells 993 43 11 22:45.3 7:20/M
2 Megan Buck 29 34 13 22:55.9 7:24/M
3 Rebecca Mcclure 946 36 21 24:14.6 7:49/M
4 Amy Pannier 1069 38 30 29:06.8 9:23/M
5 Joelle Hines 107 38 31 29:11.5 9:25/M
6 Alexandria Reed 1090 28 32 29:38.1 9:34/M
7 Jennifer McCorkhill 948 36 34 30:03.8 9:42/M
8 Kara Dannenbrink 53 33 37 30:20.0 9:47/M
9 Kelli Silhavy 1319 33 39 30:23.6 9:48/M
10 Rachel Hahn 98 35 42 30:31.5 9:51/M
11 Ashley Shull 1317 39 46 30:44.8 9:55/M
12 Kim Cates 35 36 49 31:01.1 10:00/M
13 Bonnie Janas 317 43 51 31:42.7 10:14/M
14 Jackie Laminack 877 32 56 32:37.4 10:31/M
15 Kelly Moose 978 30 58 32:54.9 10:37/M
16 Kim Peek 1071 44 60 33:14.1 10:43/M
17 Michele Earles 68 42 62 33:34.9 10:50/M
18 Jaime Swierczek 1450 35 63 33:46.6 10:54/M
19 Paulette Watson 1469 40 64 33:49.6 10:55/M
20 Christine Botkin 20 34 67 34:21.6 11:05/M
21 Allison Cugier 50 34 68 34:24.7 11:06/M
22 Edna Norman 1060 34 69 34:40.6 11:11/M
23 Laurin Mcwhorter 958 39 71 35:01.5 11:18/M
24 Relunda Washington 1467 43 72 35:15.2 11:22/M
25 Amanda McCallister 944 25 75 35:33.5 11:28/M
26 Rosie Lang 915 30 76 35:51.3 11:34/M
27 Kelly Born 18 41 78 36:05.7 11:38/M
28 Dawn Schuck 1311 39 79 36:09.5 11:40/M
29 Jamie Cox 46 34 80 36:17.7 11:42/M
30 Stacy Hoover 109 38 81 36:18.5 11:43/M
31 Renee Nix 1058 35 82 36:18.7 11:43/M
32 Courtney Piroska 1081 26 88 37:08.9 11:59/M
33 Ashley Huffmon 138 29 89 37:11.3 12:00/M
34 Amanda Mohl 970 29 90 37:21.0 12:03/M
35 Anna Wilkins 1991 29 91 37:25.8 12:04/M
36 Pamela Rager 1087 41 94 37:47.3 12:11/M
37 Sharon McKittrick 950 36 99 38:30.1 12:25/M
38 Amber Secord 1314 28 100 38:40.5 12:28/M
39 Leody Guest 96 40 103 38:56.4 12:34/M
40 Virginia Pickus 1076 41 107 39:30.5 12:45/M
41 Amy Cleveland 40 28 111 40:38.3 13:06/M
42 Angelica Martinez 938 26 112 40:55.6 13:12/M
43 Kimberly Meyerhoff 960 28 113 41:17.2 13:19/M
44 Anna James 181 43 114 41:22.8 13:21/M
45 Samantha Stangl 1344 25 117 42:16.4 13:38/M
46 Billie Jean Denny 59 40 119 42:27.2 13:42/M
47 Vanessa Johnson 496 28 122 42:45.9 13:47/M
48 Rodneca Skinner 997 31 125 43:05.5 13:54/M
49 Dedra Mason 940 28 126 43:05.5 13:54/M
50 Rachael Gonzales 88 29 127 43:30.5 14:02/M
51 Ashley Plescia 1984 31 131 44:37.5 14:24/M
52 Felicia Moran 986 34 137 45:40.5 14:44/M
53 Christina Craig 48 35 138 45:41.2 14:44/M
54 Sarah Kopatz 795 42 139 46:12.4 14:54/M
55 Michelle Bender 14 34 140 47:02.5 15:10/M
56 Sarah Callico 32 27 145 47:19.1 15:16/M
57 Jaunine Fair 73 42 149 47:36.6 15:21/M
58 Tammy Waligorski 1463 33 151 48:08.1 15:32/M
59 Rayonda Montgomery 976 31 153 48:44.1 15:43/M
60 Angela Willis 1993 37 155 49:04.1 15:50/M
61 Mary Curry 51 35 156 49:09.2 15:51/M
62 Sarah Badahman 8 37 157 49:09.2 15:51/M
63 Kimberly Sawyer 1307 39 158 49:12.0 15:52/M
64 Khalilah Doss 62 34 159 50:31.6 16:18/M
65 Angelina Davis 55 34 161 51:00.0 16:27/M
66 Sara Schwab 1313 44 163 51:27.8 16:36/M
67 Ariel Pineiro 1077 30 165 52:03.9 16:47/M
68 Teresa Downen 63 34 166 52:22.8 16:54/M
69 Sarah Downen 64 30 167 52:27.0 16:55/M
70 Emily Watson 1471 27 169 52:43.0 17:00/M
71 Katie Whalen 1985 27 170 52:43.1 17:00/M
72 Jessica Drake 65 27 171 52:47.7 17:02/M
73 Megan Greathouse 91 29 175 52:56.1 17:05/M
74 Mandy Wagoner 1461 33 176 53:58.4 17:25/M
75 Vicki Dees 57 32 179 55:41.2 17:58/M
76 Julie Santoyo 1100 39 180 56:06.0 18:06/M
77 Rebecca Sanker 1099 41 181 56:06.4 18:06/M
78 Mandie Nych 1067 36 182 57:08.9 18:26/M
79 Candice Przybysz 1086 39 183 57:09.4 18:26/M
80 Constance Lockett 926 40 184 58:42.5 18:56/M
81 Lara Fallon 74 41 185 1:00:22.3 19:28/M
82 Angie Ezzell 72 28 188 1:01:19.2 19:47/M
83 Katya Torres 1456 26 190 1:08:54.3 22:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynne Kuldell 841 54 33 29:45.8 9:36/M
2 Jane Cohlmeyer 43 45 44 30:34.4 9:52/M
3 Julie Swanston 1449 52 48 30:48.1 9:56/M
4 Audrey Brazier 23 53 55 32:06.5 10:21/M
5 Precious Watt 1472 56 57 32:54.9 10:37/M
6 Michelle Fannin 75 46 66 34:13.4 11:02/M
7 Luan Warren 1466 53 73 35:17.0 11:23/M
8 Sheila Ford 78 50 74 35:25.5 11:25/M
9 Therese Suarez 1448 48 96 38:13.6 12:20/M
10 Holly Midgett 964 47 98 38:22.8 12:23/M
11 Melissa Webster 989 48 105 39:07.4 12:37/M
12 Julie Schrand 1309 46 106 39:28.6 12:44/M
13 Diane Henderson 102 50 115 41:43.6 13:27/M
14 Bernadette Smith 1325 46 116 41:52.3 13:30/M
15 Carla Cruise 49 49 118 42:27.2 13:42/M
16 Teresa Rutz 1098 53 120 42:45.1 13:47/M
17 Laurel Hutchinson 177 45 121 42:45.7 13:47/M
18 Cyndie Gantner 82 53 128 43:51.6 14:09/M
19 Mia Sattlefield 1112 46 135 45:34.8 14:42/M
20 Jen Piroska 1080 54 141 47:07.2 15:12/M
21 Laurie Prickett 1084 48 154 49:03.3 15:49/M
22 Maria Tennant 1453 51 160 50:49.1 16:24/M
23 Tammy Accola-Newell 1 46 173 52:55.6 17:04/M
24 Peggy Boes 17 45 187 1:00:27.8 19:30/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andre Miller 968 31 1 19:02.9 6:08/M
2 Zach Niebruegge 1057 21 2 19:17.7 6:13/M
3 Rick Mann 932 46 3 19:58.3 6:26/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Chip: 00236ac84 9000 17 23:26.6 7:34/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anthony Woods 1997 10 35 30:05.9 9:42/M
2 Benjamin Broadway 25 10 134 45:34.0 14:42/M
3 Kolin Waligorski 1462 5 162 51:00.0 16:27/M
Top

Male 12 to 18

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Branden Stroede 1402 15 16 23:17.5 7:31/M
2 Andy Norrenberns 1165 18 41 30:30.7 9:50/M
3 Nick Hahn 97 14 43 30:31.7 9:51/M
4 Joel Brown 26 18 45 30:37.1 9:53/M
5 Dru Dannehold 52 16 101 38:48.4 12:31/M
6 Savoy Snead 1329 18 148 47:31.3 15:20/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Ford Jr 79 23 77 35:55.8 11:35/M
2 Ahmar Ursani 1459 24 104 38:58.9 12:34/M
3 Dylan Bruns 28 19 123 43:04.9 13:54/M
4 Zachary Greenwood 93 21 132 45:02.3 14:32/M
5 David Craig 47 19 136 45:39.5 14:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriel Sison 1320 34 4 21:02.9 6:47/M
2 Brent Newman 1000 41 5 21:13.1 6:51/M
3 Phil Galli 81 31 8 22:27.5 7:15/M
4 Christopher Niblett 999 42 10 22:38.6 7:18/M
5 Daniel Tourigny 1457 29 14 22:59.2 7:25/M
6 Donnie Gonzales 87 31 15 23:07.1 7:27/M
7 Darrell Marszalek 934 43 18 23:33.6 7:36/M
8 Anthony Muzzarelli 994 35 22 25:09.1 8:07/M
9 Robert Hammel 99 31 26 26:41.9 8:36/M
10 Jon Earles 67 43 28 28:55.8 9:20/M
11 Robert Janas 350 40 38 30:22.2 9:48/M
12 Mario Clark 39 38 47 30:45.1 9:55/M
13 Phillip Born 19 38 53 31:58.1 10:19/M
14 Nicholas Urbanowitz 1458 38 59 33:09.1 10:42/M
15 Maher David 54 30 65 33:50.1 10:55/M
16 Gregory Nasky 998 38 70 34:47.0 11:13/M
17 Kai Ellis 70 42 83 36:25.9 11:45/M
18 Daniel Guest 94 41 85 36:40.9 11:50/M
19 James Midgett 966 40 87 36:51.3 11:53/M
20 Martin Mora 982 37 95 38:07.6 12:18/M
21 Jonathan Dobbs 60 30 97 38:18.0 12:21/M
22 Chris English 71 35 109 40:25.2 13:02/M
23 James Webster 995 43 143 47:09.8 15:13/M
24 Greg Andrews 4 31 144 47:18.9 15:15/M
25 Jason Davis 56 33 150 48:07.5 15:31/M
26 Joshua Lumberg 927 34 164 52:02.1 16:47/M
27 Eric Hendrickson 105 28 172 52:48.2 17:02/M
28 Frank Gause 83 29 174 52:56.1 17:05/M
29 Donny Wilmot 1994 33 178 55:41.2 17:58/M
30 Aidan McNamara 952 39 186 1:00:23.5 19:29/M
31 Sean Pellmann 1074 29 189 1:01:21.1 19:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Brand 22 45 19 23:44.6 7:39/M
2 Alex Piroska 1078 55 20 24:12.1 7:48/M
3 James Vanderpoel 1460 47 25 25:57.4 8:22/M
4 Gregory Mondloh 972 61 86 36:41.3 11:50/M
5 Larry Sharpe 1316 64 124 43:05.5 13:54/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Mank 930 74 12 22:45.5 7:20/M