Restoring the Balance of Justice Run 5K

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management

5K Run

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Andre Miller 968 31 M 1 Top Fin 19:02.9 6:08/M
2 Zach Niebruegge 1057 21 M 2 Top Fin 19:17.7 6:13/M
3 Rick Mann 932 46 M 3 Top Fin 19:58.3 6:26/M
4 Gabriel Sison 1320 34 M 1 25-44 21:02.9 6:47/M
5 Brent Newman 1000 41 M 2 25-44 21:13.1 6:51/M
6 Kathi White 1987 37 F 1 Top Fin 21:14.0 6:51/M
7 Monica Stump 1447 36 F 2 Top Fin 21:41.8 7:00/M
8 Phil Galli 81 31 M 3 25-44 22:27.5 7:15/M
9 Allison Hutchinson 176 15 F 3 Top Fin 22:31.0 7:16/M
10 Christopher Niblett 999 42 M 4 25-44 22:38.6 7:18/M
11 Kristie Wells 993 43 F 1 25-44 22:45.3 7:20/M
12 Chuck Mank 930 74 M 1 65-99 22:45.5 7:20/M
13 Megan Buck 29 34 F 2 25-44 22:55.9 7:24/M
14 Daniel Tourigny 1457 29 M 5 25-44 22:59.2 7:25/M
15 Donnie Gonzales 87 31 M 6 25-44 23:07.1 7:27/M
16 Branden Stroede 1402 15 M 1 12-18 23:17.5 7:31/M
17 Unknown Chip: 00236ac84 9000 M 1 0- 0 23:26.6 7:34/M
18 Darrell Marszalek 934 43 M 7 25-44 23:33.6 7:36/M
19 Scott Brand 22 45 M 1 45-64 23:44.6 7:39/M
20 Alex Piroska 1078 55 M 2 45-64 24:12.1 7:48/M
21 Rebecca Mcclure 946 36 F 3 25-44 24:14.6 7:49/M
22 Anthony Muzzarelli 994 35 M 8 25-44 25:09.1 8:07/M
23 Jessica Zura 2025 22 F 1 19-24 25:37.3 8:16/M
24 Whitney Warnecke 1465 14 F 1 12-18 25:48.2 8:19/M
25 James Vanderpoel 1460 47 M 3 45-64 25:57.4 8:22/M
26 Robert Hammel 99 31 M 9 25-44 26:41.9 8:36/M
27 Haley Hines 106 15 F 2 12-18 27:42.1 8:56/M
28 Jon Earles 67 43 M 10 25-44 28:55.8 9:20/M
29 Ana Sauerwein 1191 16 F 3 12-18 29:05.6 9:23/M
30 Amy Pannier 1069 38 F 4 25-44 29:06.8 9:23/M
31 Joelle Hines 107 38 F 5 25-44 29:11.5 9:25/M
32 Alexandria Reed 1090 28 F 6 25-44 29:38.1 9:34/M
33 Lynne Kuldell 841 54 F 1 45-64 29:45.8 9:36/M
34 Jennifer McCorkhill 948 36 F 7 25-44 30:03.8 9:42/M
35 Anthony Woods 1997 10 M 1 1-11 30:05.9 9:42/M
36 Ariah Woods 1998 11 F 1 1-11 30:07.8 9:43/M
37 Kara Dannenbrink 53 33 F 8 25-44 30:20.0 9:47/M
38 Robert Janas 350 40 M 11 25-44 30:22.2 9:48/M
39 Kelli Silhavy 1319 33 F 9 25-44 30:23.6 9:48/M
40 Maddy Wetzler 1983 18 F 4 12-18 30:29.2 9:50/M
41 Andy Norrenberns 1165 18 M 2 12-18 30:30.7 9:50/M
42 Rachel Hahn 98 35 F 10 25-44 30:31.5 9:51/M
43 Nick Hahn 97 14 M 3 12-18 30:31.7 9:51/M
44 Jane Cohlmeyer 43 45 F 2 45-64 30:34.4 9:52/M
45 Joel Brown 26 18 M 4 12-18 30:37.1 9:53/M
46 Ashley Shull 1317 39 F 11 25-44 30:44.8 9:55/M
47 Mario Clark 39 38 M 12 25-44 30:45.1 9:55/M
48 Julie Swanston 1449 52 F 3 45-64 30:48.1 9:56/M
49 Kim Cates 35 36 F 12 25-44 31:01.1 10:00/M
50 Michelle Lee 925 23 F 2 19-24 31:09.9 10:03/M
51 Bonnie Janas 317 43 F 13 25-44 31:42.7 10:14/M
52 Annemarie Tenberge 1452 24 F 3 19-24 31:53.4 10:17/M
53 Phillip Born 19 38 M 13 25-44 31:58.1 10:19/M
54 Yesenia Juarez 729 24 F 4 19-24 31:59.5 10:19/M
55 Audrey Brazier 23 53 F 4 45-64 32:06.5 10:21/M
56 Jackie Laminack 877 32 F 14 25-44 32:37.4 10:31/M
57 Precious Watt 1472 56 F 5 45-64 32:54.9 10:37/M
58 Kelly Moose 978 30 F 15 25-44 32:54.9 10:37/M
59 Nicholas Urbanowitz 1458 38 M 14 25-44 33:09.1 10:42/M
60 Kim Peek 1071 44 F 16 25-44 33:14.1 10:43/M
61 Erin Botkin 21 11 F 2 1-11 33:19.8 10:45/M
62 Michele Earles 68 42 F 17 25-44 33:34.9 10:50/M
63 Jaime Swierczek 1450 35 F 18 25-44 33:46.6 10:54/M
64 Paulette Watson 1469 40 F 19 25-44 33:49.6 10:55/M
65 Maher David 54 30 M 15 25-44 33:50.1 10:55/M
66 Michelle Fannin 75 46 F 6 45-64 34:13.4 11:02/M
67 Christine Botkin 20 34 F 20 25-44 34:21.6 11:05/M
68 Allison Cugier 50 34 F 21 25-44 34:24.7 11:06/M
69 Edna Norman 1060 34 F 22 25-44 34:40.6 11:11/M
70 Gregory Nasky 998 38 M 16 25-44 34:47.0 11:13/M
71 Laurin Mcwhorter 958 39 F 23 25-44 35:01.5 11:18/M
72 Relunda Washington 1467 43 F 24 25-44 35:15.2 11:22/M
73 Luan Warren 1466 53 F 7 45-64 35:17.0 11:23/M
74 Sheila Ford 78 50 F 8 45-64 35:25.5 11:25/M
75 Amanda McCallister 944 25 F 25 25-44 35:33.5 11:28/M
76 Rosie Lang 915 30 F 26 25-44 35:51.3 11:34/M
77 Richard Ford Jr 79 23 M 1 19-24 35:55.8 11:35/M
78 Kelly Born 18 41 F 27 25-44 36:05.7 11:38/M
79 Dawn Schuck 1311 39 F 28 25-44 36:09.5 11:40/M
80 Jamie Cox 46 34 F 29 25-44 36:17.7 11:42/M
81 Stacy Hoover 109 38 F 30 25-44 36:18.5 11:43/M
82 Renee Nix 1058 35 F 31 25-44 36:18.7 11:43/M
83 Kai Ellis 70 42 M 17 25-44 36:25.9 11:45/M
84 Danielle Guest 95 8 F 3 1-11 36:40.3 11:50/M
85 Daniel Guest 94 41 M 18 25-44 36:40.9 11:50/M
86 Gregory Mondloh 972 61 M 4 45-64 36:41.3 11:50/M
87 James Midgett 966 40 M 19 25-44 36:51.3 11:53/M
88 Courtney Piroska 1081 26 F 32 25-44 37:08.9 11:59/M
89 Ashley Huffmon 138 29 F 33 25-44 37:11.3 12:00/M
90 Amanda Mohl 970 29 F 34 25-44 37:21.0 12:03/M
91 Anna Wilkins 1991 29 F 35 25-44 37:25.8 12:04/M
92 Brenna Cohlmeyer 42 13 F 5 12-18 37:26.2 12:05/M
93 Arianna Blakemore 16 18 F 6 12-18 37:27.0 12:05/M
94 Pamela Rager 1087 41 F 36 25-44 37:47.3 12:11/M
95 Martin Mora 982 37 M 20 25-44 38:07.6 12:18/M
96 Therese Suarez 1448 48 F 9 45-64 38:13.6 12:20/M
97 Jonathan Dobbs 60 30 M 21 25-44 38:18.0 12:21/M
98 Holly Midgett 964 47 F 10 45-64 38:22.8 12:23/M
99 Sharon McKittrick 950 36 F 37 25-44 38:30.1 12:25/M
100 Amber Secord 1314 28 F 38 25-44 38:40.5 12:28/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Dru Dannehold 52 16 M 5 12-18 38:48.4 12:31/M
102 Roxanne Anderson 3 20 F 5 19-24 38:55.4 12:33/M
103 Leody Guest 96 40 F 39 25-44 38:56.4 12:34/M
104 Ahmar Ursani 1459 24 M 2 19-24 38:58.9 12:34/M
105 Melissa Webster 989 48 F 11 45-64 39:07.4 12:37/M
106 Julie Schrand 1309 46 F 12 45-64 39:28.6 12:44/M
107 Virginia Pickus 1076 41 F 40 25-44 39:30.5 12:45/M
108 Kayleigh Comley 45 16 F 7 12-18 40:17.8 13:00/M
109 Chris English 71 35 M 22 25-44 40:25.2 13:02/M
110 Cloe Dosier 61 15 F 8 12-18 40:26.9 13:03/M
111 Amy Cleveland 40 28 F 41 25-44 40:38.3 13:06/M
112 Angelica Martinez 938 26 F 42 25-44 40:55.6 13:12/M
113 Kimberly Meyerhoff 960 28 F 43 25-44 41:17.2 13:19/M
114 Anna James 181 43 F 44 25-44 41:22.8 13:21/M
115 Diane Henderson 102 50 F 13 45-64 41:43.6 13:27/M
116 Bernadette Smith 1325 46 F 14 45-64 41:52.3 13:30/M
117 Samantha Stangl 1344 25 F 45 25-44 42:16.4 13:38/M
118 Carla Cruise 49 49 F 15 45-64 42:27.2 13:42/M
119 Billie Jean Denny 59 40 F 46 25-44 42:27.2 13:42/M
120 Teresa Rutz 1098 53 F 16 45-64 42:45.1 13:47/M
121 Laurel Hutchinson 177 45 F 17 45-64 42:45.7 13:47/M
122 Vanessa Johnson 496 28 F 47 25-44 42:45.9 13:47/M
123 Dylan Bruns 28 19 M 3 19-24 43:04.9 13:54/M
124 Larry Sharpe 1316 64 M 5 45-64 43:05.5 13:54/M
125 Rodneca Skinner 997 31 F 48 25-44 43:05.5 13:54/M
126 Dedra Mason 940 28 F 49 25-44 43:05.5 13:54/M
127 Rachael Gonzales 88 29 F 50 25-44 43:30.5 14:02/M
128 Cyndie Gantner 82 53 F 18 45-64 43:51.6 14:09/M
129 Serena Muhammad 849 0 F 1 0- 0 43:53.8 14:09/M
130 Chelsey Berkel 15 23 F 6 19-24 44:35.8 14:23/M
131 Ashley Plescia 1984 31 F 51 25-44 44:37.5 14:24/M
132 Zachary Greenwood 93 21 M 4 19-24 45:02.3 14:32/M
133 Lexy Moose 980 14 F 9 12-18 45:33.6 14:42/M
134 Benjamin Broadway 25 10 M 2 1-11 45:34.0 14:42/M
135 Mia Sattlefield 1112 46 F 19 45-64 45:34.8 14:42/M
136 David Craig 47 19 M 5 19-24 45:39.5 14:44/M
137 Felicia Moran 986 34 F 52 25-44 45:40.5 14:44/M
138 Christina Craig 48 35 F 53 25-44 45:41.2 14:44/M
139 Sarah Kopatz 795 42 F 54 25-44 46:12.4 14:54/M
140 Michelle Bender 14 34 F 55 25-44 47:02.5 15:10/M
141 Jen Piroska 1080 54 F 20 45-64 47:07.2 15:12/M
142 Devon Piroska 1079 19 F 7 19-24 47:07.5 15:12/M
143 James Webster 995 43 M 23 25-44 47:09.8 15:13/M
144 Greg Andrews 4 31 M 24 25-44 47:18.9 15:15/M
145 Sarah Callico 32 27 F 56 25-44 47:19.1 15:16/M
146 Shelby Broadway 24 18 F 10 12-18 47:24.6 15:17/M
147 Hailee Anglin 5 18 F 11 12-18 47:24.9 15:17/M
148 Savoy Snead 1329 18 M 6 12-18 47:31.3 15:20/M
149 Jaunine Fair 73 42 F 57 25-44 47:36.6 15:21/M
150 Jason Davis 56 33 M 25 25-44 48:07.5 15:31/M
151 Tammy Waligorski 1463 33 F 58 25-44 48:08.1 15:32/M
152 Magdalena Fast 76 22 F 8 19-24 48:38.5 15:41/M
153 Rayonda Montgomery 976 31 F 59 25-44 48:44.1 15:43/M
154 Laurie Prickett 1084 48 F 21 45-64 49:03.3 15:49/M
155 Angela Willis 1993 37 F 60 25-44 49:04.1 15:50/M
156 Mary Curry 51 35 F 61 25-44 49:09.2 15:51/M
157 Sarah Badahman 8 37 F 62 25-44 49:09.2 15:51/M
158 Kimberly Sawyer 1307 39 F 63 25-44 49:12.0 15:52/M
159 Khalilah Doss 62 34 F 64 25-44 50:31.6 16:18/M
160 Maria Tennant 1453 51 F 22 45-64 50:49.1 16:24/M
161 Angelina Davis 55 34 F 65 25-44 51:00.0 16:27/M
162 Kolin Waligorski 1462 5 M 3 1-11 51:00.0 16:27/M
163 Sara Schwab 1313 44 F 66 25-44 51:27.8 16:36/M
164 Joshua Lumberg 927 34 M 26 25-44 52:02.1 16:47/M
165 Ariel Pineiro 1077 30 F 67 25-44 52:03.9 16:47/M
166 Teresa Downen 63 34 F 68 25-44 52:22.8 16:54/M
167 Sarah Downen 64 30 F 69 25-44 52:27.0 16:55/M
168 Zoie Greathouse 92 8 F 4 1-11 52:36.2 16:58/M
169 Emily Watson 1471 27 F 70 25-44 52:43.0 17:00/M
170 Katie Whalen 1985 27 F 71 25-44 52:43.1 17:00/M
171 Jessica Drake 65 27 F 72 25-44 52:47.7 17:02/M
172 Eric Hendrickson 105 28 M 27 25-44 52:48.2 17:02/M
173 Tammy Accola-Newell 1 46 F 23 45-64 52:55.6 17:04/M
174 Frank Gause 83 29 M 28 25-44 52:56.1 17:05/M
175 Megan Greathouse 91 29 F 73 25-44 52:56.1 17:05/M
176 Mandy Wagoner 1461 33 F 74 25-44 53:58.4 17:25/M
177 Dana Schulte 1312 22 F 9 19-24 53:59.3 17:25/M
178 Donny Wilmot 1994 33 M 29 25-44 55:41.2 17:58/M
179 Vicki Dees 57 32 F 75 25-44 55:41.2 17:58/M
180 Julie Santoyo 1100 39 F 76 25-44 56:06.0 18:06/M
181 Rebecca Sanker 1099 41 F 77 25-44 56:06.4 18:06/M
182 Mandie Nych 1067 36 F 78 25-44 57:08.9 18:26/M
183 Candice Przybysz 1086 39 F 79 25-44 57:09.4 18:26/M
184 Constance Lockett 926 40 F 80 25-44 58:42.5 18:56/M
185 Lara Fallon 74 41 F 81 25-44 1:00:22.3 19:28/M
186 Aidan McNamara 952 39 M 30 25-44 1:00:23.5 19:29/M
187 Peggy Boes 17 45 F 24 45-64 1:00:27.8 19:30/M
188 Angie Ezzell 72 28 F 82 25-44 1:01:19.2 19:47/M
189 Sean Pellmann 1074 29 M 31 25-44 1:01:21.1 19:47/M
190 Katya Torres 1456 26 F 83 25-44 1:08:54.3 22:14/M