Route 66 10K

Age Group Results

June 14, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

10K Run / Walk

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Speicher Edwardsville IL 479 24 8 38:44.7 38:59.7 0:14.9 6:15/M
2 Bethany Erwin Springfield IL 184 27 9 39:33.3 39:34.1 0:00.8 6:23/M
3 Michelle Wolfe Glen Carbon IL 547 25 10 39:47.7 39:49.3 0:01.6 6:25/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrea Kaltenbaugh Lebanon IL 293 40 44 44:53.0 44:58.0 0:04.9 7:14/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emiley England Edwardsville IL 181 11 36 44:03.9 44:04.2 0:00.3 7:06/M
2 Alyssa Mendoza East Alton IL 366 11 122 52:01.7 52:06.1 0:04.4 8:23/M
3 Alyssa Pearl Bunker Hill IL 404 12 265 1:00:26.7 1:00:37.8 0:11.1 9:45/M
4 Jacqueline Zangori Bethalto IL 559 12 438 1:27:01.1 1:27:37.3 0:36.2 14:02/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lydia Davey Edwardsville IL 141 17 170 54:39.1 55:06.3 0:27.2 8:49/M
2 Megan Schaller Edwardsville IL 453 19 323 1:05:30.3 1:05:53.7 0:23.4 10:34/M
3 Kourtney Klette Edwardsville IL 307 18 365 1:10:21.4 1:11:01.4 0:40.0 11:21/M
4 Ashley Massalone East Alton IL 352 18 396 1:13:35.3 1:13:54.0 0:18.6 11:52/M
5 Lyndi Stone Highland IL 486 15 446 1:31:32.6 1:32:01.8 0:29.2 14:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Earhart Lincoln NE 177 24 19 42:04.6 42:08.1 0:03.4 6:47/M
2 Miranda Brockman edwardsville IL 41 24 63 47:21.1 47:23.1 0:01.9 7:38/M
3 Emily Edwards St. Louis MO 179 24 115 51:36.9 51:42.8 0:05.8 8:19/M
4 Catherine Vandygriff Jerseyville IL 516 20 162 54:09.3 54:24.7 0:15.4 8:44/M
5 Allysa Rimkus Edwardsville IL 434 22 168 54:29.2 55:07.8 0:38.5 8:47/M
6 Tori Taylor Collinsville IL 500 23 261 1:00:15.0 1:01:03.1 0:48.1 9:43/M
7 Rachel Adams St. Charles MO 5 23 267 1:00:33.3 1:01:39.3 1:05.9 9:46/M
8 Ellen Lueking Hoffman IL 333 21 311 1:04:41.4 1:05:31.5 0:50.0 10:26/M
9 Brittani Zarzeck Troy IL 561 23 314 1:04:51.4 1:05:13.1 0:21.7 10:28/M
10 Rachel Bavery Carthage IL 18 20 322 1:05:30.0 1:05:53.7 0:23.6 10:34/M
11 Alicia Wherle Chesterfield MO 534 23 331 1:06:04.4 1:06:38.0 0:33.6 10:39/M
12 Julia Meyer Granite City IL 370 22 341 1:07:15.6 1:08:03.4 0:47.8 10:51/M
13 Brittany Arndt Saint Charles MO 10 22 382 1:12:17.6 1:12:35.2 0:17.6 11:40/M
14 Alicia Wiser Granite City IL 544 22 453 1:42:01.5 1:44:04.2 2:02.6 16:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER BURKE Belleville IL 577 29 11 40:02.6 40:03.9 0:01.3 6:27/M
2 Lisa Worman Edwardsville IL 551 29 53 45:45.1 45:54.7 0:09.5 7:23/M
3 Miriam Bell Caseyville IL 22 28 61 47:16.9 47:25.6 0:08.7 7:37/M
4 Megan Hillen Batchtown IL 249 28 103 51:05.8 51:43.5 0:37.7 8:14/M
5 Hannah Simon Hardin IL 470 26 106 51:16.5 51:53.8 0:37.2 8:16/M
6 Lynn Portz Vandalia IL 414 28 123 52:02.6 52:39.6 0:36.9 8:24/M
7 Kayla Loch Edwardsville IL 328 26 130 52:18.9 52:29.8 0:10.9 8:26/M
8 Jessica Voss Edwardsville IL 521 29 141 52:58.6 53:38.1 0:39.5 8:33/M
9 Nicole Smith Collinsville IL 474 25 176 55:05.7 55:24.3 0:18.6 8:53/M
10 Becca Zee-Cheng Saint Charles MO 562 25 183 55:33.8 56:20.8 0:47.0 8:58/M
11 Megan Binney Ramsey IL 23 29 200 56:19.8 56:25.7 0:05.9 9:05/M
12 Whitney Carpenter Lebanon IL 118 28 205 56:43.6 57:27.2 0:43.5 9:09/M
13 Kristen Marti Edwardsville IL 350 25 245 59:17.4 59:56.3 0:38.9 9:34/M
14 Sarah Laux Edwardsville IL 319 28 272 1:00:58.7 1:01:52.2 0:53.4 9:50/M
15 Alexandria Reed Belleville IL 422 28 306 1:04:13.0 1:04:40.6 0:27.6 10:21/M
16 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville IL 272 25 324 1:05:34.0 1:06:11.5 0:37.4 10:35/M
17 Dana Tindall fairview heights IL 504 29 360 1:09:22.6 1:10:00.9 0:38.2 11:11/M
18 CORINNE FISH Edwardsville IL 585 28 395 1:13:28.1 1:13:54.3 0:26.1 11:51/M
19 Tiffany Lackman Glen Carbon IL 316 26 412 1:16:40.3 1:17:21.2 0:40.8 12:22/M
20 Rachel VonHatten Highland IL 520 29 413 1:17:07.3 1:17:32.0 0:24.7 12:26/M
21 Christina Dorris Bethalto IL 159 28 428 1:20:52.9 1:21:39.7 0:46.7 13:03/M
22 Anne Khodabandeh St. Louis MO 299 26 436 1:24:34.7 1:25:18.5 0:43.7 13:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Waymire Glen Carbon IL 526 33 51 45:34.0 45:41.2 0:07.2 7:21/M
2 Amanda Hessel Edwardsville IL 245 31 69 47:46.5 47:46.9 0:00.3 7:42/M
3 Bethany Riechmann Glen Carbon IL 432 33 86 49:15.1 49:42.9 0:27.8 7:57/M
4 Eve Hiller Troy IL 250 34 91 49:49.2 50:06.3 0:17.1 8:02/M
5 Casey Gilliam Staunton IL 214 34 97 50:05.2 50:16.0 0:10.8 8:05/M
6 Christin Rigoni glen carbon IL 433 32 107 51:21.8 51:30.3 0:08.5 8:17/M
7 Margaret Dublo Grafton IL 165 33 134 52:45.8 52:51.9 0:06.1 8:30/M
8 Beth Rowland Fairview Heights IL 444 32 137 52:52.1 53:11.8 0:19.6 8:32/M
9 Liz Rakers Edwardsville IL 583 30 150 53:22.7 53:36.5 0:13.7 8:36/M
10 Erin Krieger Edwardsville IL 313 33 165 54:23.2 54:32.5 0:09.2 8:46/M
11 Lorna Karcher Fairview Heights IL 295 32 171 54:41.7 55:03.8 0:22.0 8:49/M
12 Amy Cotton Edwardsville IL 574 30 180 55:14.7 55:50.8 0:36.1 8:55/M
13 Christina Coppotelli Collinsville IL 567 30 195 56:09.1 56:52.6 0:43.5 9:03/M
14 Stephanie Barton Ashley IL 14 33 211 57:11.8 57:37.4 0:25.5 9:13/M
15 ANNA WALSH Normal IL 580 33 214 57:25.4 58:13.0 0:47.6 9:16/M
16 Allison Tolliver Glen Carbon IL 507 33 216 57:44.0 57:54.2 0:10.2 9:19/M
17 Amber Martin Wentzville MO 351 30 222 58:03.7 58:21.9 0:18.2 9:22/M
18 Selena Nulton Alton IL 396 33 234 58:32.3 59:17.4 0:45.1 9:26/M
19 Melissa Clanin Collinsville IL 125 32 259 1:00:12.6 1:00:30.2 0:17.6 9:43/M
20 Natalie Menossi Edwardsville IL 369 33 260 1:00:13.1 1:00:31.1 0:18.0 9:43/M
21 Kerri Davis Bethalto IL 143 33 264 1:00:24.7 1:00:50.9 0:26.2 9:45/M
22 Megan Brown Glen Carbon IL 47 31 270 1:00:50.7 1:01:14.6 0:23.8 9:49/M
23 Jennifer Strieker Aviston IL 490 30 307 1:04:14.8 1:04:48.4 0:33.5 10:22/M
24 Allison Bruns St. Louis MO 49 34 315 1:04:57.0 1:05:44.0 0:46.9 10:29/M
25 Monica Gallas Clayton MO 572 34 316 1:05:07.3 1:05:52.6 0:45.3 10:30/M
26 Kelly Finke Ofallon MO 195 34 337 1:06:45.9 1:07:38.0 0:52.0 10:46/M
27 Lindsay Riebold Fairview Heights IL 431 30 345 1:07:26.6 1:07:47.9 0:21.2 10:53/M
28 Andrea Neubauer St. Louis MO 389 32 351 1:07:43.6 1:08:19.0 0:35.3 10:55/M
29 Kendra Tucker Belleville IL 512 34 361 1:09:28.7 1:10:06.2 0:37.4 11:12/M
30 Molly Elliott Glen Carbon IL 180 33 375 1:11:36.0 1:12:04.3 0:28.2 11:33/M
31 Crystal Uhe Edwardsville IL 513 32 377 1:11:40.0 1:12:25.1 0:45.1 11:34/M
32 Cori Stewart Lebanon IL 481 33 386 1:12:29.8 1:13:06.2 0:36.4 11:41/M
33 Stacy Scharf Belleville IL 454 30 389 1:12:38.3 1:13:18.3 0:39.9 11:43/M
34 Katie Reed Belleville IL 425 32 390 1:12:38.8 1:13:17.9 0:39.1 11:43/M
35 Sara Rentfrow Edwardsville IL 428 32 392 1:13:02.3 1:13:28.9 0:26.5 11:47/M
36 Amber Koester Edwardsville IL 308 34 397 1:13:40.2 1:14:26.4 0:46.1 11:53/M
37 Amanda Gibson Edwardsville IL 212 30 405 1:15:22.0 1:15:49.1 0:27.0 12:09/M
38 Barbara Youngman Edwardsville IL 557 32 418 1:18:22.9 1:19:08.4 0:45.5 12:38/M
39 Julie Klazynski Columbia IL 305 34 420 1:18:36.8 1:19:02.3 0:25.4 12:41/M
40 Jenny Kaiser Maryville IL 290 32 423 1:19:59.8 1:20:57.3 0:57.5 12:54/M
41 Carolyn Mora Belleville IL 381 34 427 1:20:45.2 1:21:22.3 0:37.0 13:01/M
42 Erin Boyer Granite City IL 37 32 434 1:22:30.6 1:24:33.4 2:02.7 13:18/M
43 Jamie Fester Jerseyville IL 193 30 445 1:31:31.4 1:32:02.1 0:30.6 14:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathi White IL 535 39 47 45:18.9 45:20.2 0:01.3 7:18/M
2 Megan Benear maryville IL 586 35 59 46:58.4 47:08.1 0:09.7 7:35/M
3 Jennifer Sanders Glen Carbon IL 452 35 89 49:44.5 50:00.8 0:16.3 8:01/M
4 Kris Mendoza East Alton IL 368 36 111 51:25.6 51:30.4 0:04.8 8:18/M
5 Kelly Walker-Moseley Edwardsville IL 524 37 117 51:51.0 51:57.9 0:06.8 8:22/M
6 PAULA BIRKE Glen Carbon IL 24 36 118 51:52.0 51:58.7 0:06.7 8:22/M
7 Lori Fernandez Collinsville IL 192 36 133 52:35.5 52:45.4 0:09.9 8:29/M
8 Melissa George Troy IL 208 36 142 53:07.9 53:28.2 0:20.3 8:34/M
9 Jennifer Loethen Edwardsville IL 330 39 149 53:19.5 53:40.2 0:20.6 8:36/M
10 Leah Schmidt Belleville IL 455 39 158 53:51.7 54:33.0 0:41.3 8:41/M
11 Rachel Germann Edwardsville IL 210 36 172 54:52.7 55:18.6 0:25.9 8:51/M
12 Danette Ross Edwardsville IL 441 38 175 54:57.7 55:11.8 0:14.0 8:52/M
13 Kerry O'Sullivan Edwardsville IL 397 39 179 55:11.6 55:27.9 0:16.3 8:54/M
14 Katie Mondy Hughes Glen Carbon IL 377 37 199 56:19.6 56:35.4 0:15.7 9:05/M
15 Casey Faro Edwardsville IL 186 36 226 58:13.4 58:28.5 0:15.0 9:23/M
16 Serena Lintker Edwardsville IL 326 39 242 58:59.0 59:21.1 0:22.1 9:31/M
17 Michelle Coleman Glen Carbon IL 126 35 247 59:30.3 59:51.4 0:21.1 9:36/M
18 Dominique Seymoure Greenfield IL 459 38 250 59:45.5 1:00:07.1 0:21.6 9:38/M
19 Dani Csaszar Glen Carbon IL 137 37 253 59:49.2 1:00:10.2 0:20.9 9:39/M
20 Vanessa Jones Worden IL 288 37 256 1:00:01.9 1:00:40.4 0:38.4 9:41/M
21 Andrea McNamara Edwardsville IL 589 35 266 1:00:32.8 1:01:00.0 0:27.1 9:46/M
22 Heidi Janson Edwardsville IL 279 35 269 1:00:45.8 1:01:08.9 0:23.1 9:48/M
23 Dorothy Wood O'Fallon IL 548 36 287 1:01:57.7 1:02:19.2 0:21.4 10:00/M
24 Aviva Reinhardt Mascoutah IL 426 36 288 1:02:06.5 1:02:29.9 0:23.3 10:01/M
25 Jennifer Miller Edwardsville IL 373 38 290 1:02:17.0 1:02:32.6 0:15.5 10:03/M
26 Lisa Vickers Joliet IL 518 37 293 1:02:38.8 1:03:01.8 0:22.9 10:06/M
27 Dawn Dimitroff glen Carbon IL 150 39 294 1:02:45.0 1:02:59.7 0:14.7 10:07/M
28 Ashley Shull O'Fallon IL 467 39 296 1:03:00.9 1:03:26.2 0:25.2 10:10/M
29 Jennifer Jayme Scott AFB IL 281 37 301 1:03:36.3 1:04:19.3 0:42.9 10:15/M
30 Amanda Scoughton Scott AFB IL 457 37 302 1:03:39.3 1:04:23.3 0:44.0 10:16/M
31 Tracy Gailis Valley Park MO 200 36 303 1:03:42.8 1:04:09.9 0:27.0 10:16/M
32 Teresa Komor Litchfield IL 309 36 304 1:03:42.9 1:04:09.1 0:26.2 10:16/M
33 Sarah DeMare Glen Carbon IL 145 38 305 1:04:12.0 1:04:29.0 0:16.9 10:21/M
34 Teresa Vaught Glen Carbon IL 517 36 313 1:04:51.1 1:05:43.0 0:51.9 10:28/M
35 Emily Bates Edwardsville IL 15 38 339 1:06:55.4 1:07:15.8 0:20.3 10:48/M
36 Karyn Fowler O'Fallon MO 196 39 340 1:06:56.5 1:07:15.9 0:19.3 10:48/M
37 Mandy Robbins Glen Carbon IL 438 38 347 1:07:31.9 1:07:48.6 0:16.7 10:53/M
38 Shannon Wagner Edwardsville IL 523 35 349 1:07:35.8 1:08:16.8 0:41.0 10:54/M
39 Angela Donohoo Bethalto IL 157 36 352 1:07:43.9 1:08:20.0 0:36.1 10:55/M
40 Lori Becker St. Louis MO 19 38 363 1:10:08.2 1:10:56.4 0:48.1 11:19/M
41 Delphine Caraguel St Louis MO 113 35 364 1:10:20.7 1:10:37.1 0:16.3 11:21/M
42 Lisa Hollenkamp Glen Carbon IL 257 35 366 1:10:26.4 1:10:31.5 0:05.0 11:22/M
43 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 322 36 367 1:10:32.9 1:10:50.2 0:17.2 11:23/M
44 Tracy Baum Swansea IL 16 38 374 1:11:35.3 1:12:21.8 0:46.4 11:33/M
45 Patricia Chaidez Glen Carbon IL 121 36 378 1:11:40.5 1:12:00.3 0:19.8 11:34/M
46 Christina Candelario Saint Louis MO 110 36 381 1:11:53.9 1:12:12.2 0:18.3 11:36/M
47 Fawn Dintelmann Edwardsville IL 154 38 398 1:13:41.2 1:14:26.2 0:44.9 11:53/M
48 Jana Stone Edwardsville IL 485 36 399 1:14:09.0 1:14:42.4 0:33.3 11:58/M
49 Megan Vitale St. Louis MO 519 39 401 1:14:33.0 1:15:27.6 0:54.5 12:01/M
50 Jennifer Trussell Mascoutah IL 511 38 403 1:15:01.2 1:15:25.9 0:24.7 12:06/M
51 Stacy Heuberger Highland IL 246 39 409 1:15:53.1 1:16:23.9 0:30.8 12:14/M
52 Cindy Jansen Maryville IL 278 36 424 1:20:00.0 1:20:57.5 0:57.4 12:54/M
53 Kathrine Gorney Godfrey IL 216 39 429 1:20:53.9 1:21:43.5 0:49.5 13:03/M
54 Andrea Brown Bethalto IL 45 36 440 1:27:53.2 1:28:29.5 0:36.3 14:10/M
55 Shari Pinkel Mascoutah IL 411 35 443 1:29:13.4 1:29:33.0 0:19.5 14:23/M
56 Sheila Manley Collinsville IL 342 35 449 1:34:51.1 1:35:55.1 1:03.9 15:18/M
57 Stefanie Daubach Belleville IL 140 36 452 1:36:57.7 1:37:24.1 0:26.3 15:38/M
58 Christina Fergerson East Alton IL 190 35 457 2:00:58.3 2:01:08.6 0:10.2 19:31/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Danielle Horras Collinsville IL 259 40 94 50:00.4 50:20.1 0:19.7 8:04/M
2 Cindy Lukowski Glen Carbon IL 334 42 102 51:04.8 51:17.6 0:12.7 8:14/M
3 Kristie Wells Belleville IL 531 43 109 51:23.2 51:33.8 0:10.5 8:17/M
4 Donya Hengehold Edwardsville IL 237 44 121 51:54.3 52:11.3 0:16.9 8:22/M
5 Elizabeth Heironimus Florissant MO 234 40 139 52:55.8 53:13.2 0:17.4 8:32/M
6 LORNA TAN-FRIEDERICH 578 43 144 53:09.2 53:15.8 0:06.5 8:34/M
7 Danielle Williams Granite City IL 540 41 145 53:12.1 53:57.6 0:45.5 8:35/M
8 Gretchen Henderson Troy IL 235 40 151 53:25.4 53:41.5 0:16.0 8:37/M
9 Michelle Huffman O'Fallon IL 264 43 184 55:34.2 55:34.5 0:00.2 8:58/M
10 Tricia Young Edwardsville IL 556 43 185 55:37.3 55:52.0 0:14.7 8:58/M
11 ELISABETH KHIERIM Bethalto IL 579 43 193 56:02.6 56:51.5 0:48.8 9:02/M
12 Amy Mannino Belleville IL 343 41 204 56:41.5 57:22.9 0:41.3 9:09/M
13 Amanda Jack Ashley IL 276 42 207 56:58.0 57:23.0 0:25.0 9:11/M
14 Janie Palm Bunker Hill IL 402 41 223 58:10.3 58:21.3 0:10.9 9:23/M
15 Lisa Mendez wentzville MO 365 42 232 58:25.4 58:43.2 0:17.7 9:25/M
16 Kate Byron edwardsville IL 106 41 235 58:34.4 58:44.1 0:09.7 9:27/M
17 Joanna Reed troy IL 424 40 237 58:38.2 58:49.9 0:11.7 9:27/M
18 Danielle Weems Edwardsville IL 528 42 252 59:48.2 1:00:09.5 0:21.3 9:39/M
19 Cherie McElroy St. Louis MO 358 40 268 1:00:44.2 1:01:07.0 0:22.8 9:48/M
20 Vanessa Pruitt Belleville IL 418 43 274 1:01:02.1 1:01:16.3 0:14.1 9:51/M
21 Tiffany Dial Edwardsville IL 148 41 292 1:02:37.0 1:02:56.7 0:19.7 10:06/M
22 Samantha Grodecki O'Fallon IL 222 40 297 1:03:01.2 1:03:24.3 0:23.0 10:10/M
23 Wendy Bledsoe Worden IL 30 40 298 1:03:10.6 1:03:22.9 0:12.2 10:11/M
24 Patrice Gouy Edwardsville IL 217 44 300 1:03:21.7 1:04:05.8 0:44.1 10:13/M
25 Kim Hudson Edwardsville IL 262 44 312 1:04:44.5 1:05:26.3 0:41.8 10:26/M
26 Becky Liley Troy IL 323 41 325 1:05:37.8 1:06:22.9 0:45.0 10:35/M
27 Susan Corbus Greenville IL 132 43 327 1:05:42.7 1:06:23.8 0:41.0 10:36/M
28 Kristi Dyer Moro IL 174 42 336 1:06:38.2 1:06:49.1 0:10.9 10:45/M
29 Beth Martens Edwardsville IL 349 40 338 1:06:48.5 1:07:33.7 0:45.2 10:46/M
30 Amy Morgan collinsville IL 382 44 350 1:07:42.7 1:08:18.5 0:35.8 10:55/M
31 Kirsten Wilkerson Edwardsville IL 538 44 354 1:08:07.8 1:08:23.8 0:16.0 10:59/M
32 Christine Pearman Mitchell IL 405 41 357 1:08:27.3 1:09:12.9 0:45.6 11:02/M
33 Christie Newell Imperial MO 391 41 370 1:10:58.7 1:11:37.3 0:38.5 11:27/M
34 Sharon Faulkner Edwardsville IL 188 44 379 1:11:50.4 1:12:17.2 0:26.8 11:35/M
35 Nicole Lipp Edwardsville IL 327 40 385 1:12:24.2 1:12:30.3 0:06.1 11:41/M
36 STEPHANIE HAYNEK Champaign IL 582 44 391 1:12:45.6 1:13:09.5 0:23.9 11:44/M
37 Odile Accilien-Sorger Shiloh IL 2 43 414 1:17:12.3 1:17:34.1 0:21.7 12:27/M
38 Mindy Buske Springfield IL 104 43 416 1:17:55.8 1:18:18.8 0:22.9 12:34/M
39 Danielle Henke Edwardsville IL 240 42 426 1:20:37.3 1:20:53.7 0:16.3 13:00/M
40 Patty Vallet Granite City IL 515 41 441 1:28:19.9 1:28:51.6 0:31.6 14:15/M
41 Karen Oliver belleville IL 400 41 444 1:30:50.9 1:31:16.7 0:25.7 14:39/M
42 Anna Dyson East Alton IL 175 44 448 1:33:12.2 1:34:07.7 0:55.5 15:02/M
43 Tracy Sykes Litchfield IL 496 43 454 1:44:05.0 1:44:34.2 0:29.2 16:47/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GINA DINGMAN EDWARDSVILLE IL 151 45 48 45:22.1 45:26.5 0:04.4 7:19/M
2 Natalie Smith Maryville IL 473 46 80 48:48.3 48:55.7 0:07.4 7:52/M
3 Susan Hamilton Alton IL 225 48 98 50:11.1 50:35.8 0:24.6 8:06/M
4 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 287 48 104 51:10.1 51:18.0 0:07.8 8:15/M
5 JILL THOMPSON Edwardsville IL 591 47 138 52:54.9 53:38.0 0:43.0 8:32/M
6 Erica Hunt Edwardsville IL 268 46 155 53:31.9 53:41.9 0:09.9 8:38/M
7 Sue Edith Edwardsville IL 178 49 167 54:27.5 54:38.8 0:11.2 8:47/M
8 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 197 48 173 54:53.3 55:12.7 0:19.4 8:51/M
9 Kelly Klette Edwardsville IL 306 47 201 56:26.3 57:06.4 0:40.1 9:06/M
10 Erin Brooke Collinsville IL 42 45 219 57:57.7 58:47.6 0:49.8 9:21/M
11 Shannon McWhorter Edwardsville IL 363 47 221 58:03.1 58:33.4 0:30.3 9:22/M
12 Michelle Chauvin Fenton MO 123 48 231 58:19.1 58:32.2 0:13.1 9:24/M
13 Heather DeRijke Mascoutah IL 147 45 239 58:41.8 59:23.8 0:41.9 9:28/M
14 Georgia Capistrant O'Fallon IL 111 46 251 59:46.1 1:00:01.8 0:15.7 9:38/M
15 Monica Peterson O'Fallon IL 408 47 254 59:50.6 59:59.6 0:08.9 9:39/M
16 Melanie Wilkening Glen Carbon IL 537 45 262 1:00:18.0 1:00:49.0 0:30.9 9:44/M
17 Michele Markel Alton IL 345 46 279 1:01:23.7 1:02:05.6 0:41.9 9:54/M
18 Lisa Critchfield Grafton IL 135 46 280 1:01:24.6 1:02:05.6 0:40.9 9:54/M
19 Aby Garvey Edwardsville IL 204 46 281 1:01:27.4 1:02:07.6 0:40.1 9:55/M
20 Shari Munier mascoutah IL 386 46 282 1:01:30.8 1:01:40.6 0:09.7 9:55/M
21 Julie Michael Ellisville MO 371 49 328 1:05:49.6 1:06:23.5 0:33.8 10:37/M
22 Karen Wilkinson Glen Carbon IL 539 48 335 1:06:37.9 1:06:49.0 0:11.1 10:45/M
23 Cynthia Dalpiaz Florissant MO 138 45 358 1:08:27.7 1:08:59.9 0:32.2 11:02/M
24 Julie Weiner Jerseyville IL 530 46 359 1:08:35.1 1:09:12.8 0:37.7 11:04/M
25 Stephanie McAndrews Glen Carbon IL 357 49 369 1:10:57.4 1:11:31.3 0:33.9 11:27/M
26 Holly Thompson Shiloh IL 503 47 371 1:11:00.2 1:11:40.2 0:39.9 11:27/M
27 Lisa Sletten SAINT JACOB IL 471 48 373 1:11:19.8 1:12:23.7 1:03.9 11:30/M
28 Jennifer Hernandez Scott AFB IL 243 45 384 1:12:21.7 1:13:02.0 0:40.3 11:40/M
29 Janet Huffstutler Edwardsville IL 265 45 407 1:15:26.2 1:16:15.4 0:49.2 12:10/M
30 Sheila Zimmerman-Roe Alton IL 564 48 410 1:15:57.1 1:16:43.7 0:46.6 12:15/M
31 Kelly Huelsmann Troy IL 263 45 411 1:16:02.1 1:16:32.9 0:30.8 12:16/M
32 Lisa King Springfield MO 302 45 419 1:18:36.2 1:18:58.7 0:22.4 12:41/M
33 Kara Shustrin Edwardsville IL 469 45 430 1:21:47.6 1:22:41.3 0:53.7 13:11/M
34 Annie Dooling Godfrey IL 158 45 433 1:22:10.0 1:22:49.2 0:39.1 13:15/M
35 Rhonda Stone Highland IL 487 47 447 1:31:33.1 1:32:04.0 0:30.9 14:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Bradley Edwardsville IL 38 51 54 45:49.1 45:56.4 0:07.2 7:23/M
2 Bonnie Preete Chesterfield MO 417 53 76 48:31.4 48:39.3 0:07.9 7:50/M
3 Terry Davey Edwardsville IL 142 50 174 54:55.7 55:22.0 0:26.3 8:51/M
4 Kelli Magre Festus MO 338 51 178 55:09.2 55:18.3 0:09.1 8:54/M
5 Cheryl Agliano Highland IL 6 51 190 55:58.1 56:34.7 0:36.5 9:02/M
6 Mary Rose McGhee Scott AFB IL 359 50 229 58:17.4 58:54.2 0:36.8 9:24/M
7 Susan Ruffcorn Collinsville IL 446 53 241 58:51.0 59:19.1 0:28.1 9:30/M
8 Mary Ann Nolle St Louis MO 394 52 244 59:16.8 1:00:05.1 0:48.2 9:34/M
9 Cindy McAndrews Glen Carbon IL 356 50 257 1:00:11.5 1:00:57.6 0:46.0 9:42/M
10 Cindy Tefteller Godfrey IL 501 50 277 1:01:17.2 1:01:55.9 0:38.6 9:53/M
11 Kelly Mueller-McNulty OFallon IL 385 50 284 1:01:31.8 1:01:43.5 0:11.6 9:55/M
12 Beverly Hickey Glen Carbon IL 247 52 289 1:02:09.4 1:02:22.3 0:12.8 10:01/M
13 Kris Straub Edwardsville IL 489 50 299 1:03:16.9 1:03:46.7 0:29.8 10:12/M
14 Rachel Dietz Maryland Heights MO 149 54 342 1:07:23.7 1:07:52.2 0:28.5 10:52/M
15 Sharla Fasko Holland OH 187 54 355 1:08:11.0 1:08:12.8 0:01.7 11:00/M
16 Anne Arndt Wentzville MO 9 51 387 1:12:31.5 1:12:49.4 0:17.8 11:42/M
17 Jennifer Shashek Edwardsville IL 461 50 425 1:20:03.1 1:20:52.0 0:48.8 12:55/M
18 Teresa Rutz Collinsville IL 447 53 431 1:21:55.3 1:22:07.9 0:12.5 13:13/M
19 Christine Rimkus Edwardsville IL 435 51 437 1:25:00.0 1:25:41.5 0:41.5 13:43/M
20 Yvonne White Glen Carbon IL 536 53 450 1:35:06.0 1:35:47.1 0:41.0 15:20/M
21 Beverly Dintelman Granite City IL 152 53 451 1:36:23.1 1:36:56.4 0:33.3 15:33/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pamela Campbell Hoffman IL 109 55 66 47:33.4 47:40.4 0:06.9 7:40/M
2 Cindy Gaudet Chesterfield MO 205 58 100 50:37.9 50:45.4 0:07.4 8:10/M
3 Emma Cruthis Troy IL 136 57 308 1:04:25.3 1:04:34.4 0:09.1 10:23/M
4 Cindy Fetter Troy IL 194 56 348 1:07:31.9 1:08:18.5 0:46.6 10:53/M
5 Kathie Sammons Wildwood MO 449 59 353 1:07:55.6 1:08:29.0 0:33.3 10:57/M
6 Barb Zarzeck Waterloo IL 560 59 388 1:12:35.8 1:12:57.5 0:21.7 11:42/M
7 Beth Hoffman Vandalia IL 252 58 417 1:18:03.6 1:18:40.8 0:37.1 12:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paula Mondloh O'Fallon IL 376 61 329 1:05:50.0 1:06:01.8 0:11.8 10:37/M
2 Janet Hupp Edwardsville IL 271 62 415 1:17:55.5 1:18:30.8 0:35.2 12:34/M
3 Laurie Borysewicz O'Fallon IL 35 64 432 1:21:57.6 1:22:08.9 0:11.2 13:13/M
4 Glenda Kirby St. Louis MO 304 63 439 1:27:12.6 1:27:26.4 0:13.8 14:04/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joel Kruse Webster Groves MO 315 28 1 35:16.9 35:16.9 5:41/M
2 Matthew Shearer Glen Carbon IL 462 32 2 35:40.0 35:40.0 5:45/M
3 Jonathan Yoch Collinsville IL 552 25 3 35:45.6 35:46.2 0:00.6 5:46/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John McNulty OFallon IL 360 51 12 40:37.4 40:39.2 0:01.7 6:33/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dan Powell Edwardsville IL 415 13 13 40:53.0 40:54.3 0:01.3 6:36/M
2 Jonah Durbin Edwardsville IL 170 13 14 40:53.0 40:54.3 0:01.3 6:36/M
3 Will Hengehold Edwardsville IL 238 13 49 45:28.0 45:29.6 0:01.6 7:20/M
4 Tony Mannino Belleville IL 344 13 92 49:50.0 50:01.0 0:11.0 8:02/M
5 Grant Seniker Brighton IL 458 14 132 52:33.1 52:46.3 0:13.1 8:29/M
6 Christopher Byron edwardsville IL 105 13 153 53:27.8 53:39.1 0:11.2 8:37/M
7 Adrik Madrid Edwardsville IL 337 13 258 1:00:12.1 1:00:19.4 0:07.3 9:43/M
8 Lucas Capistrant O'Fallon IL 112 13 334 1:06:18.4 1:06:25.9 0:07.5 10:42/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nolan Kreipe Carlinville IL 311 16 5 37:16.7 37:18.9 0:02.1 6:01/M
2 Robert Frisbee Maryville IL 199 15 52 45:43.8 45:44.2 0:00.4 7:22/M
3 Grant McWhorter Edwardsville IL 361 18 58 46:48.8 46:54.1 0:05.3 7:33/M
4 Brandon Grant Caseyville IL 218 19 87 49:20.2 49:35.4 0:15.2 7:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aaron Lewis Edwardsville IL 320 23 28 42:53.5 42:58.7 0:05.1 6:55/M
2 Spencer Payne Weldon Spring MO 403 21 81 48:49.8 49:03.3 0:13.4 7:52/M
3 Garrett Shaffer Edwardsville IL 460 24 85 49:13.7 49:43.1 0:29.4 7:56/M
4 Dana Caton Edwardsville IL 119 24 140 52:57.4 53:10.8 0:13.4 8:32/M
5 Tom Topping St. Louis MO 509 24 278 1:01:22.7 1:01:34.2 0:11.4 9:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Philip Wire Troy MO 543 28 18 42:03.8 42:08.1 0:04.3 6:47/M
2 Jonathan Hamrick maryville IL 227 29 31 43:15.1 43:24.0 0:08.8 6:59/M
3 Jack Demski Waukesha WI 146 25 35 44:03.0 44:41.2 0:38.2 7:06/M
4 Brendan Zee-Cheng Saint Charles MO 563 26 189 55:49.2 56:38.3 0:49.1 9:00/M
5 Joseph Grate St. Charles MO 220 29 212 57:14.3 58:19.6 1:05.2 9:14/M
6 William Purcell Edwardsville IL 419 29 273 1:00:59.4 1:01:04.3 0:04.9 9:50/M
7 Sam Loring Fairview Heights IL 332 29 344 1:07:26.6 1:07:48.0 0:21.4 10:53/M
8 Adam Richter Milwaukee WI 430 26 380 1:11:53.5 1:12:34.4 0:40.8 11:36/M
9 Daniel Khodabandeh St. Louis MO 300 26 435 1:24:34.2 1:25:18.6 0:44.3 13:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joe Lyons St Louis MO 335 32 4 36:09.2 36:09.2 5:50/M
2 Christopher Maher St Louis MO 339 33 6 37:27.6 37:28.1 0:00.5 6:02/M
3 Chris Conant Edwardsville IL 127 31 17 41:36.3 42:18.2 0:41.9 6:43/M
4 Will Rowland Fairview Heights IL 445 32 37 44:05.8 44:25.7 0:19.8 7:07/M
5 Matt Campbell Edwardsville IL 566 33 42 44:43.8 44:47.0 0:03.1 7:13/M
6 Rolf Bruijn Saint Louis MO 48 31 50 45:33.4 45:45.3 0:11.9 7:21/M
7 Robert Warren O'Fallon IL 525 34 55 45:50.4 46:01.9 0:11.4 7:24/M
8 Andrew Sanders Glen Carbon IL 451 34 65 47:31.7 47:49.6 0:17.8 7:40/M
9 Ben Horstmann Glen Carbon IL 260 32 67 47:39.9 48:11.7 0:31.7 7:41/M
10 Chris Chelmecki Edwardsville IL 124 33 68 47:43.7 47:56.5 0:12.8 7:42/M
11 Brad Portz Vandalia IL 413 32 70 47:54.5 48:32.7 0:38.1 7:44/M
12 Jason Shup Highland IL 468 32 77 48:33.2 48:37.6 0:04.4 7:50/M
13 Ryan Dumstorff Highland IL 167 30 78 48:34.2 48:38.1 0:03.8 7:50/M
14 ROBERT VAN HOOSER Alexandria VA 587 32 90 49:46.3 49:51.1 0:04.8 8:02/M
15 Eric Wittenauer Waterloo IL 545 32 96 50:02.8 50:05.7 0:02.8 8:04/M
16 Robert Hammel Belleville IL 226 31 99 50:18.2 50:32.9 0:14.6 8:07/M
17 Jason Phillips Edwardsville IL 409 30 108 51:22.5 51:49.5 0:26.9 8:17/M
18 Justin Marshall East Alton IL 348 31 120 51:52.4 52:41.4 0:48.9 8:22/M
19 Nathaniel Harty Edwardsville IL 230 34 146 53:12.5 53:31.4 0:18.9 8:35/M
20 Matt Smith Collinsville IL 472 33 157 53:41.8 53:59.9 0:18.1 8:40/M
21 Mark Jacobs Chicago IL 277 30 191 56:00.3 56:32.2 0:31.9 9:02/M
22 Wesley Hoffman Collinsville IL 253 31 194 56:05.7 56:41.2 0:35.4 9:03/M
23 Dennis O'Connor Edwardsville IL 568 33 210 57:07.7 57:49.9 0:42.1 9:13/M
24 Jacob Stimpson Waterloo IL 483 34 224 58:12.2 58:31.8 0:19.6 9:23/M
25 Adam Johnson St. Louis MO 284 33 225 58:12.5 58:16.7 0:04.1 9:23/M
26 Zachary Somsel-Longmore St. Louis MO 476 30 248 59:30.3 59:54.7 0:24.4 9:36/M
27 Denzil Jennings Edwardsville IL 282 32 271 1:00:55.2 1:01:24.8 0:29.5 9:50/M
28 Travis Hill Vandalia IL 248 34 318 1:05:11.7 1:06:05.6 0:53.9 10:31/M
29 Jeremy Pratt O fallon IL 416 32 404 1:15:01.7 1:15:25.7 0:24.0 12:06/M
30 Nathan Gibson Edwardsville IL 213 30 406 1:15:22.6 1:15:49.0 0:26.4 12:09/M
31 Jeff Pinkel Mascoutah IL 410 34 442 1:29:07.8 1:29:28.2 0:20.4 14:22/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Colby Garman collinsville IL 202 36 7 37:43.7 37:44.3 0:00.6 6:05/M
2 Andrew Krieger Edwardsville IL 312 35 25 42:38.0 42:45.0 0:06.9 6:53/M
3 Nathan Wilson Bethalto IL 542 39 39 44:14.9 44:20.6 0:05.7 7:08/M
4 Eric Birkner Edwardsville IL 25 37 41 44:37.5 44:39.7 0:02.2 7:12/M
5 Matthew House Glen Carbon IL 261 35 56 46:34.9 46:38.6 0:03.6 7:31/M
6 Jack Tolliver Edwardsville IL 508 35 57 46:42.0 46:49.8 0:07.8 7:32/M
7 Mike Sonderegger GLEN CARBON IL 477 38 64 47:25.7 47:54.4 0:28.6 7:39/M
8 Joshua Wedel Worden IL 527 35 105 51:15.1 51:55.1 0:40.0 8:16/M
9 David Youngman Edwardsville IL 558 37 112 51:31.8 52:17.0 0:45.2 8:19/M
10 Sami Moussawi Edwardsville IL 384 38 116 51:42.5 51:50.0 0:07.4 8:20/M
11 Kevin Swieda O'Fallon IL 494 35 124 52:07.4 52:12.0 0:04.5 8:24/M
12 Jarrett Marshall Glen Carbon IL 347 36 131 52:32.2 53:06.9 0:34.6 8:28/M
13 Aaron Heepke Glen Carbon IL 233 39 135 52:51.6 53:25.9 0:34.2 8:31/M
14 Jason Coppotelli collinsville IL 131 35 136 52:51.9 53:34.9 0:43.0 8:31/M
15 Michael George Troy IL 209 37 143 53:08.3 53:28.2 0:19.9 8:34/M
16 Paul Loethen Edwardsville IL 331 36 148 53:18.4 53:40.2 0:21.7 8:36/M
17 Kevin Hemken Staunton IL 565 39 156 53:33.0 53:52.2 0:19.2 8:38/M
18 Michael Tallon Glen Carbon IL 497 35 159 53:59.0 54:12.9 0:13.9 8:42/M
19 James Coppotelli collinsville IL 130 36 163 54:14.0 54:57.2 0:43.2 8:45/M
20 Joe Minner St. Louis MO 374 37 187 55:44.4 55:48.1 0:03.7 8:59/M
21 Christopher Odden Mascoutah IL 398 39 217 57:45.5 57:58.4 0:12.9 9:19/M
22 Timothy Connor Ward CO 569 36 218 57:47.3 57:49.7 0:02.4 9:19/M
23 Henry Mendoza East Alton IL 367 38 240 58:50.0 58:58.6 0:08.5 9:29/M
24 Jeremy Bledsoe Worden IL 29 39 249 59:32.5 59:45.5 0:13.0 9:36/M
25 ben jellen Belleville IL 588 37 285 1:01:45.9 1:02:22.4 0:36.4 9:58/M
26 Josh Troeckler maryville IL 510 38 309 1:04:30.1 1:04:58.6 0:28.5 10:24/M
27 David O'Connor Saint Louis MO 573 38 317 1:05:07.7 1:05:52.7 0:45.0 10:30/M
28 Gary Dyson East Alton IL 176 39 320 1:05:19.8 1:06:12.9 0:53.0 10:32/M
29 Britt Sowle Lebanon IL 478 39 321 1:05:21.3 1:05:58.1 0:36.8 10:32/M
30 Hector Chaidez Glen Carbon IL 120 39 330 1:06:02.2 1:06:21.6 0:19.4 10:39/M
31 Carlos Jayme Scott AFB IL 280 35 332 1:06:07.1 1:06:58.6 0:51.5 10:40/M
32 Joshua Young Brookfield IL 555 38 372 1:11:06.8 1:11:37.1 0:30.2 11:28/M
33 Victor Cardona Edwardsville IL 114 38 402 1:14:45.7 1:15:18.6 0:32.8 12:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Henderson Troy IL 236 41 15 40:55.9 40:59.8 0:03.9 6:36/M
2 MATT HALLIUNG Belleville IL 581 41 20 42:13.5 42:15.0 0:01.5 6:49/M
3 Tim Baumann Saint Louis MO 17 43 26 42:39.8 42:41.7 0:01.8 6:53/M
4 Brian Kalb Edwardsville IL 291 40 30 43:11.4 43:14.9 0:03.4 6:58/M
5 Philip Lading Edwardsville IL 317 40 38 44:07.8 44:16.1 0:08.3 7:07/M
6 James Baca Granite City IL 12 43 40 44:26.0 44:27.6 0:01.6 7:10/M
7 Mike Perry Troy IL 406 42 46 45:09.2 45:12.6 0:03.4 7:17/M
8 Preston Pallas Glen Carbon IL 401 40 110 51:24.8 51:33.9 0:09.0 8:17/M
9 Eric Carlson Edwardsville IL 116 44 113 51:32.2 51:47.8 0:15.5 8:19/M
10 Derrick Grant Caseyville IL 219 43 114 51:33.4 51:48.7 0:15.2 8:19/M
11 JORGE GARCIA Glen Carbon IL 201 40 119 51:52.3 51:58.8 0:06.5 8:22/M
12 Kevin Lintker Edwardsville IL 325 44 125 52:07.6 52:30.5 0:22.9 8:24/M
13 Kacky Crider Fairview heights IL 134 42 128 52:14.3 52:44.2 0:29.9 8:25/M
14 John Fergerson East Alton IL 191 41 152 53:27.4 53:35.9 0:08.4 8:37/M
15 Scott Stewart Scott AFB IL 482 44 154 53:29.2 54:15.7 0:46.4 8:38/M
16 Larry Buske Springfield IL 103 44 160 54:05.2 54:26.1 0:20.9 8:43/M
17 Eric Frisbee maryville IL 198 44 166 54:26.8 54:31.5 0:04.7 8:47/M
18 James Hanner Bethalto IL 229 41 169 54:38.4 54:52.2 0:13.7 8:49/M
19 John Hutson Wood River IL 274 43 177 55:07.6 55:17.7 0:10.1 8:53/M
20 Justin Wilson Glen Carbon IL 541 41 182 55:25.4 55:35.0 0:09.6 8:56/M
21 Keith Sternberg Glen Carbon IL 480 41 186 55:39.7 55:48.8 0:09.0 8:59/M
22 Aaron Byron Edwardsville IL 571 40 198 56:19.0 56:50.2 0:31.2 9:05/M
23 Darren Nelson Edwardsville IL 388 42 202 56:29.5 57:00.6 0:31.0 9:07/M
24 William Beckert Greenville IL 20 43 209 57:05.5 57:45.1 0:39.5 9:12/M
25 Patrick Albert edwardsville IL 7 43 227 58:13.8 58:44.0 0:30.1 9:23/M
26 Jacob Sanabia Belleville IL 450 41 238 58:38.4 59:16.1 0:37.6 9:27/M
27 Mike Woolsey Glen Carbon IL 575 43 243 58:59.7 59:13.5 0:13.7 9:31/M
28 Musonda Kapatamoyo edwardsville IL 294 42 263 1:00:21.2 1:00:28.2 0:06.9 9:44/M
29 Kevin Mecklenburg OFallon IL 364 41 276 1:01:11.5 1:01:27.8 0:16.3 9:52/M
30 Joshua Kovich OFallon IL 310 42 295 1:02:56.3 1:03:24.1 0:27.8 10:09/M
31 Mike Johnson Edwardsville IL 286 42 376 1:11:36.9 1:12:11.6 0:34.7 11:33/M
32 Jason Vallet Granite City IL 514 41 393 1:13:06.4 1:13:37.4 0:30.9 11:47/M
33 David Stone Edwardsville IL 484 40 400 1:14:09.4 1:14:42.1 0:32.7 11:58/M
34 Brian Manley Swansea IL 340 40 455 1:51:03.0 1:52:08.1 1:05.0 17:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROTH HARTFORD IL 442 45 21 42:18.9 42:21.0 0:02.1 6:49/M
2 Pedro Montanez Scott AFB IL 378 46 23 42:22.2 42:23.2 0:01.0 6:50/M
3 Fred Rice Swansea IL 429 47 32 43:42.5 43:47.5 0:05.0 7:03/M
4 Marc Wendleton Moro IL 532 47 43 44:52.3 44:57.1 0:04.7 7:14/M
5 Mike Campbell Maryville IL 108 45 79 48:37.9 48:45.9 0:08.0 7:50/M
6 Joedy Saffel Marine IL 448 47 84 49:08.7 49:17.7 0:08.9 7:55/M
7 Daniel Henke Edwardsville IL 239 47 93 49:51.7 49:56.0 0:04.2 8:02/M
8 Jay Hunt Edwardsville IL 269 47 197 56:14.0 56:20.9 0:06.9 9:04/M
9 Keith Brooke Collinsville IL 43 45 203 56:40.8 57:31.1 0:50.2 9:08/M
10 Kyle Liley Troy IL 324 47 208 57:02.3 57:47.3 0:45.0 9:12/M
11 Mike Voss Glen Carbon IL 522 46 215 57:29.6 57:44.2 0:14.6 9:16/M
12 Todd Herren Granite City IL 244 49 220 58:02.5 58:33.2 0:30.7 9:22/M
13 James Reed troy IL 423 46 236 58:38.1 58:49.7 0:11.6 9:27/M
14 Chris Duggan St. Charles MO 166 48 255 59:59.9 1:00:46.8 0:46.9 9:40/M
15 Donald Brown Fenton MO 46 45 283 1:01:30.8 1:02:18.2 0:47.4 9:55/M
16 Alan Sheridan Troy IL 463 49 310 1:04:38.6 1:04:56.0 0:17.3 10:25/M
17 Anthony Hernandez Scott AFB IL 242 45 383 1:12:19.2 1:13:01.9 0:42.6 11:40/M
18 Paul King Springfield MO 303 49 421 1:18:37.1 1:18:58.5 0:21.4 12:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dale Hoffmann Highland IL 254 53 16 41:18.5 41:19.3 0:00.7 6:40/M
2 Brian Campbell Swansea IL 107 50 22 42:21.7 42:23.2 0:01.5 6:50/M
3 Ryan Yoch O'Fallon IL 553 50 29 42:53.9 42:55.6 0:01.7 6:55/M
4 Pete Matthews Highland IL 354 51 33 43:51.7 43:54.6 0:02.8 7:04/M
5 Jack Wheeler Troy IL 533 52 45 44:58.8 45:08.2 0:09.3 7:15/M
6 Anthony Nicholson O'Fallon IL 393 50 60 47:04.5 47:11.0 0:06.4 7:35/M
7 Brian Trout O'Fallon IL 576 54 62 47:17.2 47:23.3 0:06.1 7:38/M
8 Ian Durie Alton IL 173 51 71 48:08.0 48:12.5 0:04.5 7:46/M
9 Derek Bishop Troy IL 26 51 72 48:09.8 48:13.9 0:04.0 7:46/M
10 Wilson Schwager Alton IL 456 54 73 48:20.1 48:36.7 0:16.6 7:48/M
11 Peter Eppler Fenton MO 183 52 74 48:21.0 48:30.7 0:09.7 7:48/M
12 Rob Chapman Troy IL 122 51 88 49:33.3 49:41.9 0:08.6 8:00/M
13 Elton Dintelman Granite City IL 153 54 95 50:01.5 50:32.4 0:30.9 8:04/M
14 Mark Bradley Edwardsville IL 590 52 101 50:53.6 51:02.4 0:08.8 8:12/M
15 Robert Newell Imperial MO 392 51 196 56:11.4 56:49.3 0:37.9 9:04/M
16 Karl Borchers Glen Carbon IL 34 51 206 56:46.0 56:59.3 0:13.3 9:09/M
17 Gene Gauthier Fenton MO 206 52 213 57:19.9 57:32.0 0:12.1 9:15/M
18 David Dowd Edwardsville IL 162 53 228 58:15.1 58:43.8 0:28.7 9:24/M
19 Mark McWhorter Edwardsville IL 362 50 230 58:18.9 58:57.8 0:38.8 9:24/M
20 Jeff Kenney Freeburg IL 297 51 233 58:31.1 59:12.4 0:41.3 9:26/M
21 Rick Nolle St Louis MO 395 54 246 59:29.4 1:00:16.1 0:46.6 9:36/M
22 Chris Weiler Wood River IL 529 53 286 1:01:47.8 1:02:13.1 0:25.3 9:58/M
23 Mark Rimkus Edwardsville IL 436 52 368 1:10:51.3 1:11:31.0 0:39.7 11:26/M
24 David King Granite City IL 301 53 408 1:15:29.3 1:15:52.3 0:22.9 12:10/M
25 Jim Hoggatt Troy IL 255 54 458 2:08:08.7 2:08:55.1 0:46.4 20:40/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mark Hopping Carlinville IL 258 56 24 42:34.3 42:36.0 0:01.7 6:52/M
2 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 155 59 34 43:52.6 43:59.5 0:06.9 7:05/M
3 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 321 57 75 48:30.2 48:41.8 0:11.5 7:49/M
4 Mark Kettler Collinsville IL 298 57 82 49:00.3 49:14.8 0:14.5 7:54/M
5 Tom Loch Edwardsville IL 329 56 83 49:08.3 49:10.3 0:01.9 7:55/M
6 Ed Matecki maryville IL 353 56 161 54:06.5 54:17.4 0:10.9 8:44/M
7 DENNIS NEVOIS BELLEVILLE IL 390 56 164 54:17.1 54:30.8 0:13.7 8:45/M
8 Mark Garner Edwardsville IL 203 58 291 1:02:17.3 1:02:42.2 0:24.9 10:03/M
9 Rick Burgess Worden IL 102 57 326 1:05:38.7 1:06:09.5 0:30.7 10:35/M
10 Timothy Imhoff Maryland Heights MO 275 59 343 1:07:23.8 1:07:52.3 0:28.5 10:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Carmean Fenton MO 115 60 27 42:44.6 42:44.6 6:54/M
2 David Havis Glen Carbon IL 231 60 129 52:16.2 52:45.5 0:29.2 8:26/M
3 George Green Fults IL 221 62 147 53:18.4 53:25.9 0:07.4 8:36/M
4 John Kalmer Highland IL 292 60 188 55:48.8 56:26.5 0:37.7 9:00/M
5 Bill Yost east alton IL 554 64 192 56:01.7 56:08.6 0:06.8 9:02/M
6 Mark Murray Godfrey IL 387 60 275 1:01:06.7 1:01:31.0 0:24.3 9:51/M
7 Dan Marshall Edwardsville IL 346 62 319 1:05:18.5 1:06:10.7 0:52.1 10:32/M
8 Frank Voris Edwardsville IL 570 60 333 1:06:12.0 1:06:40.9 0:28.9 10:41/M
9 Gregory Mondloh O'Fallon IL 375 61 356 1:08:21.8 1:08:35.1 0:13.3 11:01/M
10 Mike Borysewicz O'Fallon IL 36 64 362 1:09:33.1 1:09:44.0 0:10.9 11:13/M
11 Stephen Shores St Charles MO 466 60 422 1:19:06.8 1:19:33.1 0:26.2 12:45/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rick Macho Glen Carbon IL 336 65 126 52:11.1 52:39.2 0:28.1 8:25/M
2 Mike Reinhardt Edwardsville IL 427 68 127 52:12.9 52:21.5 0:08.5 8:25/M
3 John Rakowski Sterling Heights MI 420 66 181 55:20.6 55:37.5 0:16.9 8:55/M
4 JOSEPH HELD Bridgeton MO 584 66 346 1:07:30.9 1:08:21.8 0:50.9 10:53/M
5 Gene Manley Bethalto IL 341 66 456 1:51:04.4 1:52:09.0 1:04.5 17:55/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Coyne Edwardsville IL 133 71 394 1:13:23.6 1:13:43.8 0:20.1 11:50/M