Route 66 10K

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management

10K Run / Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joel Kruse Webster Groves MO 315 28 M 1 Overall 35:16.9 35:16.9 5:41/M
2 Matthew Shearer Glen Carbon IL 462 32 M 2 Overall 35:40.0 35:40.0 5:45/M
3 Jonathan Yoch Collinsville IL 552 25 M 3 Overall 35:45.6 35:46.2 0:00.6 5:46/M
4 Joe Lyons St Louis MO 335 32 M 1 30-34 36:09.2 36:09.2 5:50/M
5 Nolan Kreipe Carlinville IL 311 16 M 1 15-19 37:16.7 37:18.9 0:02.1 6:01/M
6 Christopher Maher St Louis MO 339 33 M 2 30-34 37:27.6 37:28.1 0:00.5 6:02/M
7 Colby Garman collinsville IL 202 36 M 1 35-39 37:43.7 37:44.3 0:00.6 6:05/M
8 Elizabeth Speicher Edwardsville IL 479 24 F 1 Overall 38:44.7 38:59.7 0:14.9 6:15/M
9 Bethany Erwin Springfield IL 184 27 F 2 Overall 39:33.3 39:34.1 0:00.8 6:23/M
10 Michelle Wolfe Glen Carbon IL 547 25 F 3 Overall 39:47.7 39:49.3 0:01.6 6:25/M
11 HEATHER BURKE Belleville IL 577 29 F 1 25-29 40:02.6 40:03.9 0:01.3 6:27/M
12 John McNulty OFallon IL 360 51 M 1 Masters 40:37.4 40:39.2 0:01.7 6:33/M
13 Dan Powell Edwardsville IL 415 13 M 1 1-14 40:53.0 40:54.3 0:01.3 6:36/M
14 Jonah Durbin Edwardsville IL 170 13 M 2 1-14 40:53.0 40:54.3 0:01.3 6:36/M
15 Jason Henderson Troy IL 236 41 M 1 40-44 40:55.9 40:59.8 0:03.9 6:36/M
16 Dale Hoffmann Highland IL 254 53 M 1 50-54 41:18.5 41:19.3 0:00.7 6:40/M
17 Chris Conant Edwardsville IL 127 31 M 3 30-34 41:36.3 42:18.2 0:41.9 6:43/M
18 Philip Wire Troy MO 543 28 M 1 25-29 42:03.8 42:08.1 0:04.3 6:47/M
19 Elizabeth Earhart Lincoln NE 177 24 F 1 20-24 42:04.6 42:08.1 0:03.4 6:47/M
20 MATT HALLIUNG Belleville IL 581 41 M 2 40-44 42:13.5 42:15.0 0:01.5 6:49/M
21 JOHN ROTH HARTFORD IL 442 45 M 1 45-49 42:18.9 42:21.0 0:02.1 6:49/M
22 Brian Campbell Swansea IL 107 50 M 2 50-54 42:21.7 42:23.2 0:01.5 6:50/M
23 Pedro Montanez Scott AFB IL 378 46 M 2 45-49 42:22.2 42:23.2 0:01.0 6:50/M
24 Mark Hopping Carlinville IL 258 56 M 1 55-59 42:34.3 42:36.0 0:01.7 6:52/M
25 Andrew Krieger Edwardsville IL 312 35 M 2 35-39 42:38.0 42:45.0 0:06.9 6:53/M
26 Tim Baumann Saint Louis MO 17 43 M 3 40-44 42:39.8 42:41.7 0:01.8 6:53/M
27 Michael Carmean Fenton MO 115 60 M 1 60-64 42:44.6 42:44.6 6:54/M
28 Aaron Lewis Edwardsville IL 320 23 M 1 20-24 42:53.5 42:58.7 0:05.1 6:55/M
29 Ryan Yoch O'Fallon IL 553 50 M 3 50-54 42:53.9 42:55.6 0:01.7 6:55/M
30 Brian Kalb Edwardsville IL 291 40 M 4 40-44 43:11.4 43:14.9 0:03.4 6:58/M
31 Jonathan Hamrick maryville IL 227 29 M 2 25-29 43:15.1 43:24.0 0:08.8 6:59/M
32 Fred Rice Swansea IL 429 47 M 3 45-49 43:42.5 43:47.5 0:05.0 7:03/M
33 Pete Matthews Highland IL 354 51 M 4 50-54 43:51.7 43:54.6 0:02.8 7:04/M
34 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 155 59 M 2 55-59 43:52.6 43:59.5 0:06.9 7:05/M
35 Jack Demski Waukesha WI 146 25 M 3 25-29 44:03.0 44:41.2 0:38.2 7:06/M
36 Emiley England Edwardsville IL 181 11 F 1 1-14 44:03.9 44:04.2 0:00.3 7:06/M
37 Will Rowland Fairview Heights IL 445 32 M 4 30-34 44:05.8 44:25.7 0:19.8 7:07/M
38 Philip Lading Edwardsville IL 317 40 M 5 40-44 44:07.8 44:16.1 0:08.3 7:07/M
39 Nathan Wilson Bethalto IL 542 39 M 3 35-39 44:14.9 44:20.6 0:05.7 7:08/M
40 James Baca Granite City IL 12 43 M 6 40-44 44:26.0 44:27.6 0:01.6 7:10/M
41 Eric Birkner Edwardsville IL 25 37 M 4 35-39 44:37.5 44:39.7 0:02.2 7:12/M
42 Matt Campbell Edwardsville IL 566 33 M 5 30-34 44:43.8 44:47.0 0:03.1 7:13/M
43 Marc Wendleton Moro IL 532 47 M 4 45-49 44:52.3 44:57.1 0:04.7 7:14/M
44 Andrea Kaltenbaugh Lebanon IL 293 40 F 1 Masters 44:53.0 44:58.0 0:04.9 7:14/M
45 Jack Wheeler Troy IL 533 52 M 5 50-54 44:58.8 45:08.2 0:09.3 7:15/M
46 Mike Perry Troy IL 406 42 M 7 40-44 45:09.2 45:12.6 0:03.4 7:17/M
47 Kathi White IL 535 39 F 1 35-39 45:18.9 45:20.2 0:01.3 7:18/M
48 GINA DINGMAN EDWARDSVILLE IL 151 45 F 1 45-49 45:22.1 45:26.5 0:04.4 7:19/M
49 Will Hengehold Edwardsville IL 238 13 M 3 1-14 45:28.0 45:29.6 0:01.6 7:20/M
50 Rolf Bruijn Saint Louis MO 48 31 M 6 30-34 45:33.4 45:45.3 0:11.9 7:21/M
51 Lauren Waymire Glen Carbon IL 526 33 F 1 30-34 45:34.0 45:41.2 0:07.2 7:21/M
52 Robert Frisbee Maryville IL 199 15 M 2 15-19 45:43.8 45:44.2 0:00.4 7:22/M
53 Lisa Worman Edwardsville IL 551 29 F 2 25-29 45:45.1 45:54.7 0:09.5 7:23/M
54 Rebecca Bradley Edwardsville IL 38 51 F 1 50-54 45:49.1 45:56.4 0:07.2 7:23/M
55 Robert Warren O'Fallon IL 525 34 M 7 30-34 45:50.4 46:01.9 0:11.4 7:24/M
56 Matthew House Glen Carbon IL 261 35 M 5 35-39 46:34.9 46:38.6 0:03.6 7:31/M
57 Jack Tolliver Edwardsville IL 508 35 M 6 35-39 46:42.0 46:49.8 0:07.8 7:32/M
58 Grant McWhorter Edwardsville IL 361 18 M 3 15-19 46:48.8 46:54.1 0:05.3 7:33/M
59 Megan Benear maryville IL 586 35 F 2 35-39 46:58.4 47:08.1 0:09.7 7:35/M
60 Anthony Nicholson O'Fallon IL 393 50 M 6 50-54 47:04.5 47:11.0 0:06.4 7:35/M
61 Miriam Bell Caseyville IL 22 28 F 3 25-29 47:16.9 47:25.6 0:08.7 7:37/M
62 Brian Trout O'Fallon IL 576 54 M 7 50-54 47:17.2 47:23.3 0:06.1 7:38/M
63 Miranda Brockman edwardsville IL 41 24 F 2 20-24 47:21.1 47:23.1 0:01.9 7:38/M
64 Mike Sonderegger GLEN CARBON IL 477 38 M 7 35-39 47:25.7 47:54.4 0:28.6 7:39/M
65 Andrew Sanders Glen Carbon IL 451 34 M 8 30-34 47:31.7 47:49.6 0:17.8 7:40/M
66 Pamela Campbell Hoffman IL 109 55 F 1 55-59 47:33.4 47:40.4 0:06.9 7:40/M
67 Ben Horstmann Glen Carbon IL 260 32 M 9 30-34 47:39.9 48:11.7 0:31.7 7:41/M
68 Chris Chelmecki Edwardsville IL 124 33 M 10 30-34 47:43.7 47:56.5 0:12.8 7:42/M
69 Amanda Hessel Edwardsville IL 245 31 F 2 30-34 47:46.5 47:46.9 0:00.3 7:42/M
70 Brad Portz Vandalia IL 413 32 M 11 30-34 47:54.5 48:32.7 0:38.1 7:44/M
71 Ian Durie Alton IL 173 51 M 8 50-54 48:08.0 48:12.5 0:04.5 7:46/M
72 Derek Bishop Troy IL 26 51 M 9 50-54 48:09.8 48:13.9 0:04.0 7:46/M
73 Wilson Schwager Alton IL 456 54 M 10 50-54 48:20.1 48:36.7 0:16.6 7:48/M
74 Peter Eppler Fenton MO 183 52 M 11 50-54 48:21.0 48:30.7 0:09.7 7:48/M
75 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 321 57 M 3 55-59 48:30.2 48:41.8 0:11.5 7:49/M
76 Bonnie Preete Chesterfield MO 417 53 F 2 50-54 48:31.4 48:39.3 0:07.9 7:50/M
77 Jason Shup Highland IL 468 32 M 12 30-34 48:33.2 48:37.6 0:04.4 7:50/M
78 Ryan Dumstorff Highland IL 167 30 M 13 30-34 48:34.2 48:38.1 0:03.8 7:50/M
79 Mike Campbell Maryville IL 108 45 M 5 45-49 48:37.9 48:45.9 0:08.0 7:50/M
80 Natalie Smith Maryville IL 473 46 F 2 45-49 48:48.3 48:55.7 0:07.4 7:52/M
81 Spencer Payne Weldon Spring MO 403 21 M 2 20-24 48:49.8 49:03.3 0:13.4 7:52/M
82 Mark Kettler Collinsville IL 298 57 M 4 55-59 49:00.3 49:14.8 0:14.5 7:54/M
83 Tom Loch Edwardsville IL 329 56 M 5 55-59 49:08.3 49:10.3 0:01.9 7:55/M
84 Joedy Saffel Marine IL 448 47 M 6 45-49 49:08.7 49:17.7 0:08.9 7:55/M
85 Garrett Shaffer Edwardsville IL 460 24 M 3 20-24 49:13.7 49:43.1 0:29.4 7:56/M
86 Bethany Riechmann Glen Carbon IL 432 33 F 3 30-34 49:15.1 49:42.9 0:27.8 7:57/M
87 Brandon Grant Caseyville IL 218 19 M 4 15-19 49:20.2 49:35.4 0:15.2 7:57/M
88 Rob Chapman Troy IL 122 51 M 12 50-54 49:33.3 49:41.9 0:08.6 8:00/M
89 Jennifer Sanders Glen Carbon IL 452 35 F 3 35-39 49:44.5 50:00.8 0:16.3 8:01/M
90 ROBERT VAN HOOSER Alexandria VA 587 32 M 14 30-34 49:46.3 49:51.1 0:04.8 8:02/M
91 Eve Hiller Troy IL 250 34 F 4 30-34 49:49.2 50:06.3 0:17.1 8:02/M
92 Tony Mannino Belleville IL 344 13 M 4 1-14 49:50.0 50:01.0 0:11.0 8:02/M
93 Daniel Henke Edwardsville IL 239 47 M 7 45-49 49:51.7 49:56.0 0:04.2 8:02/M
94 Danielle Horras Collinsville IL 259 40 F 1 40-44 50:00.4 50:20.1 0:19.7 8:04/M
95 Elton Dintelman Granite City IL 153 54 M 13 50-54 50:01.5 50:32.4 0:30.9 8:04/M
96 Eric Wittenauer Waterloo IL 545 32 M 15 30-34 50:02.8 50:05.7 0:02.8 8:04/M
97 Casey Gilliam Staunton IL 214 34 F 5 30-34 50:05.2 50:16.0 0:10.8 8:05/M
98 Susan Hamilton Alton IL 225 48 F 3 45-49 50:11.1 50:35.8 0:24.6 8:06/M
99 Robert Hammel Belleville IL 226 31 M 16 30-34 50:18.2 50:32.9 0:14.6 8:07/M
100 Cindy Gaudet Chesterfield MO 205 58 F 2 55-59 50:37.9 50:45.4 0:07.4 8:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Mark Bradley Edwardsville IL 590 52 M 14 50-54 50:53.6 51:02.4 0:08.8 8:12/M
102 Cindy Lukowski Glen Carbon IL 334 42 F 2 40-44 51:04.8 51:17.6 0:12.7 8:14/M
103 Megan Hillen Batchtown IL 249 28 F 4 25-29 51:05.8 51:43.5 0:37.7 8:14/M
104 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 287 48 F 4 45-49 51:10.1 51:18.0 0:07.8 8:15/M
105 Joshua Wedel Worden IL 527 35 M 8 35-39 51:15.1 51:55.1 0:40.0 8:16/M
106 Hannah Simon Hardin IL 470 26 F 5 25-29 51:16.5 51:53.8 0:37.2 8:16/M
107 Christin Rigoni glen carbon IL 433 32 F 6 30-34 51:21.8 51:30.3 0:08.5 8:17/M
108 Jason Phillips Edwardsville IL 409 30 M 17 30-34 51:22.5 51:49.5 0:26.9 8:17/M
109 Kristie Wells Belleville IL 531 43 F 3 40-44 51:23.2 51:33.8 0:10.5 8:17/M
110 Preston Pallas Glen Carbon IL 401 40 M 8 40-44 51:24.8 51:33.9 0:09.0 8:17/M
111 Kris Mendoza East Alton IL 368 36 F 4 35-39 51:25.6 51:30.4 0:04.8 8:18/M
112 David Youngman Edwardsville IL 558 37 M 9 35-39 51:31.8 52:17.0 0:45.2 8:19/M
113 Eric Carlson Edwardsville IL 116 44 M 9 40-44 51:32.2 51:47.8 0:15.5 8:19/M
114 Derrick Grant Caseyville IL 219 43 M 10 40-44 51:33.4 51:48.7 0:15.2 8:19/M
115 Emily Edwards St. Louis MO 179 24 F 3 20-24 51:36.9 51:42.8 0:05.8 8:19/M
116 Sami Moussawi Edwardsville IL 384 38 M 10 35-39 51:42.5 51:50.0 0:07.4 8:20/M
117 Kelly Walker-Moseley Edwardsville IL 524 37 F 5 35-39 51:51.0 51:57.9 0:06.8 8:22/M
118 PAULA BIRKE Glen Carbon IL 24 36 F 6 35-39 51:52.0 51:58.7 0:06.7 8:22/M
119 JORGE GARCIA Glen Carbon IL 201 40 M 11 40-44 51:52.3 51:58.8 0:06.5 8:22/M
120 Justin Marshall East Alton IL 348 31 M 18 30-34 51:52.4 52:41.4 0:48.9 8:22/M
121 Donya Hengehold Edwardsville IL 237 44 F 4 40-44 51:54.3 52:11.3 0:16.9 8:22/M
122 Alyssa Mendoza East Alton IL 366 11 F 2 1-14 52:01.7 52:06.1 0:04.4 8:23/M
123 Lynn Portz Vandalia IL 414 28 F 6 25-29 52:02.6 52:39.6 0:36.9 8:24/M
124 Kevin Swieda O'Fallon IL 494 35 M 11 35-39 52:07.4 52:12.0 0:04.5 8:24/M
125 Kevin Lintker Edwardsville IL 325 44 M 12 40-44 52:07.6 52:30.5 0:22.9 8:24/M
126 Rick Macho Glen Carbon IL 336 65 M 1 65-69 52:11.1 52:39.2 0:28.1 8:25/M
127 Mike Reinhardt Edwardsville IL 427 68 M 2 65-69 52:12.9 52:21.5 0:08.5 8:25/M
128 Kacky Crider Fairview heights IL 134 42 M 13 40-44 52:14.3 52:44.2 0:29.9 8:25/M
129 David Havis Glen Carbon IL 231 60 M 2 60-64 52:16.2 52:45.5 0:29.2 8:26/M
130 Kayla Loch Edwardsville IL 328 26 F 7 25-29 52:18.9 52:29.8 0:10.9 8:26/M
131 Jarrett Marshall Glen Carbon IL 347 36 M 12 35-39 52:32.2 53:06.9 0:34.6 8:28/M
132 Grant Seniker Brighton IL 458 14 M 5 1-14 52:33.1 52:46.3 0:13.1 8:29/M
133 Lori Fernandez Collinsville IL 192 36 F 7 35-39 52:35.5 52:45.4 0:09.9 8:29/M
134 Margaret Dublo Grafton IL 165 33 F 7 30-34 52:45.8 52:51.9 0:06.1 8:30/M
135 Aaron Heepke Glen Carbon IL 233 39 M 13 35-39 52:51.6 53:25.9 0:34.2 8:31/M
136 Jason Coppotelli collinsville IL 131 35 M 14 35-39 52:51.9 53:34.9 0:43.0 8:31/M
137 Beth Rowland Fairview Heights IL 444 32 F 8 30-34 52:52.1 53:11.8 0:19.6 8:32/M
138 JILL THOMPSON Edwardsville IL 591 47 F 5 45-49 52:54.9 53:38.0 0:43.0 8:32/M
139 Elizabeth Heironimus Florissant MO 234 40 F 5 40-44 52:55.8 53:13.2 0:17.4 8:32/M
140 Dana Caton Edwardsville IL 119 24 M 4 20-24 52:57.4 53:10.8 0:13.4 8:32/M
141 Jessica Voss Edwardsville IL 521 29 F 8 25-29 52:58.6 53:38.1 0:39.5 8:33/M
142 Melissa George Troy IL 208 36 F 8 35-39 53:07.9 53:28.2 0:20.3 8:34/M
143 Michael George Troy IL 209 37 M 15 35-39 53:08.3 53:28.2 0:19.9 8:34/M
144 LORNA TAN-FRIEDERICH 578 43 F 6 40-44 53:09.2 53:15.8 0:06.5 8:34/M
145 Danielle Williams Granite City IL 540 41 F 7 40-44 53:12.1 53:57.6 0:45.5 8:35/M
146 Nathaniel Harty Edwardsville IL 230 34 M 19 30-34 53:12.5 53:31.4 0:18.9 8:35/M
147 George Green Fults IL 221 62 M 3 60-64 53:18.4 53:25.9 0:07.4 8:36/M
148 Paul Loethen Edwardsville IL 331 36 M 16 35-39 53:18.4 53:40.2 0:21.7 8:36/M
149 Jennifer Loethen Edwardsville IL 330 39 F 9 35-39 53:19.5 53:40.2 0:20.6 8:36/M
150 Liz Rakers Edwardsville IL 583 30 F 9 30-34 53:22.7 53:36.5 0:13.7 8:36/M
151 Gretchen Henderson Troy IL 235 40 F 8 40-44 53:25.4 53:41.5 0:16.0 8:37/M
152 John Fergerson East Alton IL 191 41 M 14 40-44 53:27.4 53:35.9 0:08.4 8:37/M
153 Christopher Byron edwardsville IL 105 13 M 6 1-14 53:27.8 53:39.1 0:11.2 8:37/M
154 Scott Stewart Scott AFB IL 482 44 M 15 40-44 53:29.2 54:15.7 0:46.4 8:38/M
155 Erica Hunt Edwardsville IL 268 46 F 6 45-49 53:31.9 53:41.9 0:09.9 8:38/M
156 Kevin Hemken Staunton IL 565 39 M 17 35-39 53:33.0 53:52.2 0:19.2 8:38/M
157 Matt Smith Collinsville IL 472 33 M 20 30-34 53:41.8 53:59.9 0:18.1 8:40/M
158 Leah Schmidt Belleville IL 455 39 F 10 35-39 53:51.7 54:33.0 0:41.3 8:41/M
159 Michael Tallon Glen Carbon IL 497 35 M 18 35-39 53:59.0 54:12.9 0:13.9 8:42/M
160 Larry Buske Springfield IL 103 44 M 16 40-44 54:05.2 54:26.1 0:20.9 8:43/M
161 Ed Matecki maryville IL 353 56 M 6 55-59 54:06.5 54:17.4 0:10.9 8:44/M
162 Catherine Vandygriff Jerseyville IL 516 20 F 4 20-24 54:09.3 54:24.7 0:15.4 8:44/M
163 James Coppotelli collinsville IL 130 36 M 19 35-39 54:14.0 54:57.2 0:43.2 8:45/M
164 DENNIS NEVOIS BELLEVILLE IL 390 56 M 7 55-59 54:17.1 54:30.8 0:13.7 8:45/M
165 Erin Krieger Edwardsville IL 313 33 F 10 30-34 54:23.2 54:32.5 0:09.2 8:46/M
166 Eric Frisbee maryville IL 198 44 M 17 40-44 54:26.8 54:31.5 0:04.7 8:47/M
167 Sue Edith Edwardsville IL 178 49 F 7 45-49 54:27.5 54:38.8 0:11.2 8:47/M
168 Allysa Rimkus Edwardsville IL 434 22 F 5 20-24 54:29.2 55:07.8 0:38.5 8:47/M
169 James Hanner Bethalto IL 229 41 M 18 40-44 54:38.4 54:52.2 0:13.7 8:49/M
170 Lydia Davey Edwardsville IL 141 17 F 1 15-19 54:39.1 55:06.3 0:27.2 8:49/M
171 Lorna Karcher Fairview Heights IL 295 32 F 11 30-34 54:41.7 55:03.8 0:22.0 8:49/M
172 Rachel Germann Edwardsville IL 210 36 F 11 35-39 54:52.7 55:18.6 0:25.9 8:51/M
173 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 197 48 F 8 45-49 54:53.3 55:12.7 0:19.4 8:51/M
174 Terry Davey Edwardsville IL 142 50 F 3 50-54 54:55.7 55:22.0 0:26.3 8:51/M
175 Danette Ross Edwardsville IL 441 38 F 12 35-39 54:57.7 55:11.8 0:14.0 8:52/M
176 Nicole Smith Collinsville IL 474 25 F 9 25-29 55:05.7 55:24.3 0:18.6 8:53/M
177 John Hutson Wood River IL 274 43 M 19 40-44 55:07.6 55:17.7 0:10.1 8:53/M
178 Kelli Magre Festus MO 338 51 F 4 50-54 55:09.2 55:18.3 0:09.1 8:54/M
179 Kerry O'Sullivan Edwardsville IL 397 39 F 13 35-39 55:11.6 55:27.9 0:16.3 8:54/M
180 Amy Cotton Edwardsville IL 574 30 F 12 30-34 55:14.7 55:50.8 0:36.1 8:55/M
181 John Rakowski Sterling Heights MI 420 66 M 3 65-69 55:20.6 55:37.5 0:16.9 8:55/M
182 Justin Wilson Glen Carbon IL 541 41 M 20 40-44 55:25.4 55:35.0 0:09.6 8:56/M
183 Becca Zee-Cheng Saint Charles MO 562 25 F 10 25-29 55:33.8 56:20.8 0:47.0 8:58/M
184 Michelle Huffman O'Fallon IL 264 43 F 9 40-44 55:34.2 55:34.5 0:00.2 8:58/M
185 Tricia Young Edwardsville IL 556 43 F 10 40-44 55:37.3 55:52.0 0:14.7 8:58/M
186 Keith Sternberg Glen Carbon IL 480 41 M 21 40-44 55:39.7 55:48.8 0:09.0 8:59/M
187 Joe Minner St. Louis MO 374 37 M 20 35-39 55:44.4 55:48.1 0:03.7 8:59/M
188 John Kalmer Highland IL 292 60 M 4 60-64 55:48.8 56:26.5 0:37.7 9:00/M
189 Brendan Zee-Cheng Saint Charles MO 563 26 M 4 25-29 55:49.2 56:38.3 0:49.1 9:00/M
190 Cheryl Agliano Highland IL 6 51 F 5 50-54 55:58.1 56:34.7 0:36.5 9:02/M
191 Mark Jacobs Chicago IL 277 30 M 21 30-34 56:00.3 56:32.2 0:31.9 9:02/M
192 Bill Yost east alton IL 554 64 M 5 60-64 56:01.7 56:08.6 0:06.8 9:02/M
193 ELISABETH KHIERIM Bethalto IL 579 43 F 11 40-44 56:02.6 56:51.5 0:48.8 9:02/M
194 Wesley Hoffman Collinsville IL 253 31 M 22 30-34 56:05.7 56:41.2 0:35.4 9:03/M
195 Christina Coppotelli Collinsville IL 567 30 F 13 30-34 56:09.1 56:52.6 0:43.5 9:03/M
196 Robert Newell Imperial MO 392 51 M 15 50-54 56:11.4 56:49.3 0:37.9 9:04/M
197 Jay Hunt Edwardsville IL 269 47 M 8 45-49 56:14.0 56:20.9 0:06.9 9:04/M
198 Aaron Byron Edwardsville IL 571 40 M 22 40-44 56:19.0 56:50.2 0:31.2 9:05/M
199 Katie Mondy Hughes Glen Carbon IL 377 37 F 14 35-39 56:19.6 56:35.4 0:15.7 9:05/M
200 Megan Binney Ramsey IL 23 29 F 11 25-29 56:19.8 56:25.7 0:05.9 9:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Kelly Klette Edwardsville IL 306 47 F 9 45-49 56:26.3 57:06.4 0:40.1 9:06/M
202 Darren Nelson Edwardsville IL 388 42 M 23 40-44 56:29.5 57:00.6 0:31.0 9:07/M
203 Keith Brooke Collinsville IL 43 45 M 9 45-49 56:40.8 57:31.1 0:50.2 9:08/M
204 Amy Mannino Belleville IL 343 41 F 12 40-44 56:41.5 57:22.9 0:41.3 9:09/M
205 Whitney Carpenter Lebanon IL 118 28 F 12 25-29 56:43.6 57:27.2 0:43.5 9:09/M
206 Karl Borchers Glen Carbon IL 34 51 M 16 50-54 56:46.0 56:59.3 0:13.3 9:09/M
207 Amanda Jack Ashley IL 276 42 F 13 40-44 56:58.0 57:23.0 0:25.0 9:11/M
208 Kyle Liley Troy IL 324 47 M 10 45-49 57:02.3 57:47.3 0:45.0 9:12/M
209 William Beckert Greenville IL 20 43 M 24 40-44 57:05.5 57:45.1 0:39.5 9:12/M
210 Dennis O'Connor Edwardsville IL 568 33 M 23 30-34 57:07.7 57:49.9 0:42.1 9:13/M
211 Stephanie Barton Ashley IL 14 33 F 14 30-34 57:11.8 57:37.4 0:25.5 9:13/M
212 Joseph Grate St. Charles MO 220 29 M 5 25-29 57:14.3 58:19.6 1:05.2 9:14/M
213 Gene Gauthier Fenton MO 206 52 M 17 50-54 57:19.9 57:32.0 0:12.1 9:15/M
214 ANNA WALSH Normal IL 580 33 F 15 30-34 57:25.4 58:13.0 0:47.6 9:16/M
215 Mike Voss Glen Carbon IL 522 46 M 11 45-49 57:29.6 57:44.2 0:14.6 9:16/M
216 Allison Tolliver Glen Carbon IL 507 33 F 16 30-34 57:44.0 57:54.2 0:10.2 9:19/M
217 Christopher Odden Mascoutah IL 398 39 M 21 35-39 57:45.5 57:58.4 0:12.9 9:19/M
218 Timothy Connor Ward CO 569 36 M 22 35-39 57:47.3 57:49.7 0:02.4 9:19/M
219 Erin Brooke Collinsville IL 42 45 F 10 45-49 57:57.7 58:47.6 0:49.8 9:21/M
220 Todd Herren Granite City IL 244 49 M 12 45-49 58:02.5 58:33.2 0:30.7 9:22/M
221 Shannon McWhorter Edwardsville IL 363 47 F 11 45-49 58:03.1 58:33.4 0:30.3 9:22/M
222 Amber Martin Wentzville MO 351 30 F 17 30-34 58:03.7 58:21.9 0:18.2 9:22/M
223 Janie Palm Bunker Hill IL 402 41 F 14 40-44 58:10.3 58:21.3 0:10.9 9:23/M
224 Jacob Stimpson Waterloo IL 483 34 M 24 30-34 58:12.2 58:31.8 0:19.6 9:23/M
225 Adam Johnson St. Louis MO 284 33 M 25 30-34 58:12.5 58:16.7 0:04.1 9:23/M
226 Casey Faro Edwardsville IL 186 36 F 15 35-39 58:13.4 58:28.5 0:15.0 9:23/M
227 Patrick Albert edwardsville IL 7 43 M 25 40-44 58:13.8 58:44.0 0:30.1 9:23/M
228 David Dowd Edwardsville IL 162 53 M 18 50-54 58:15.1 58:43.8 0:28.7 9:24/M
229 Mary Rose McGhee Scott AFB IL 359 50 F 6 50-54 58:17.4 58:54.2 0:36.8 9:24/M
230 Mark McWhorter Edwardsville IL 362 50 M 19 50-54 58:18.9 58:57.8 0:38.8 9:24/M
231 Michelle Chauvin Fenton MO 123 48 F 12 45-49 58:19.1 58:32.2 0:13.1 9:24/M
232 Lisa Mendez wentzville MO 365 42 F 15 40-44 58:25.4 58:43.2 0:17.7 9:25/M
233 Jeff Kenney Freeburg IL 297 51 M 20 50-54 58:31.1 59:12.4 0:41.3 9:26/M
234 Selena Nulton Alton IL 396 33 F 18 30-34 58:32.3 59:17.4 0:45.1 9:26/M
235 Kate Byron edwardsville IL 106 41 F 16 40-44 58:34.4 58:44.1 0:09.7 9:27/M
236 James Reed troy IL 423 46 M 13 45-49 58:38.1 58:49.7 0:11.6 9:27/M
237 Joanna Reed troy IL 424 40 F 17 40-44 58:38.2 58:49.9 0:11.7 9:27/M
238 Jacob Sanabia Belleville IL 450 41 M 26 40-44 58:38.4 59:16.1 0:37.6 9:27/M
239 Heather DeRijke Mascoutah IL 147 45 F 13 45-49 58:41.8 59:23.8 0:41.9 9:28/M
240 Henry Mendoza East Alton IL 367 38 M 23 35-39 58:50.0 58:58.6 0:08.5 9:29/M
241 Susan Ruffcorn Collinsville IL 446 53 F 7 50-54 58:51.0 59:19.1 0:28.1 9:30/M
242 Serena Lintker Edwardsville IL 326 39 F 16 35-39 58:59.0 59:21.1 0:22.1 9:31/M
243 Mike Woolsey Glen Carbon IL 575 43 M 27 40-44 58:59.7 59:13.5 0:13.7 9:31/M
244 Mary Ann Nolle St Louis MO 394 52 F 8 50-54 59:16.8 1:00:05.1 0:48.2 9:34/M
245 Kristen Marti Edwardsville IL 350 25 F 13 25-29 59:17.4 59:56.3 0:38.9 9:34/M
246 Rick Nolle St Louis MO 395 54 M 21 50-54 59:29.4 1:00:16.1 0:46.6 9:36/M
247 Michelle Coleman Glen Carbon IL 126 35 F 17 35-39 59:30.3 59:51.4 0:21.1 9:36/M
248 Zachary Somsel-Longmore St. Louis MO 476 30 M 26 30-34 59:30.3 59:54.7 0:24.4 9:36/M
249 Jeremy Bledsoe Worden IL 29 39 M 24 35-39 59:32.5 59:45.5 0:13.0 9:36/M
250 Dominique Seymoure Greenfield IL 459 38 F 18 35-39 59:45.5 1:00:07.1 0:21.6 9:38/M
251 Georgia Capistrant O'Fallon IL 111 46 F 14 45-49 59:46.1 1:00:01.8 0:15.7 9:38/M
252 Danielle Weems Edwardsville IL 528 42 F 18 40-44 59:48.2 1:00:09.5 0:21.3 9:39/M
253 Dani Csaszar Glen Carbon IL 137 37 F 19 35-39 59:49.2 1:00:10.2 0:20.9 9:39/M
254 Monica Peterson O'Fallon IL 408 47 F 15 45-49 59:50.6 59:59.6 0:08.9 9:39/M
255 Chris Duggan St. Charles MO 166 48 M 14 45-49 59:59.9 1:00:46.8 0:46.9 9:40/M
256 Vanessa Jones Worden IL 288 37 F 20 35-39 1:00:01.9 1:00:40.4 0:38.4 9:41/M
257 Cindy McAndrews Glen Carbon IL 356 50 F 9 50-54 1:00:11.5 1:00:57.6 0:46.0 9:42/M
258 Adrik Madrid Edwardsville IL 337 13 M 7 1-14 1:00:12.1 1:00:19.4 0:07.3 9:43/M
259 Melissa Clanin Collinsville IL 125 32 F 19 30-34 1:00:12.6 1:00:30.2 0:17.6 9:43/M
260 Natalie Menossi Edwardsville IL 369 33 F 20 30-34 1:00:13.1 1:00:31.1 0:18.0 9:43/M
261 Tori Taylor Collinsville IL 500 23 F 6 20-24 1:00:15.0 1:01:03.1 0:48.1 9:43/M
262 Melanie Wilkening Glen Carbon IL 537 45 F 16 45-49 1:00:18.0 1:00:49.0 0:30.9 9:44/M
263 Musonda Kapatamoyo edwardsville IL 294 42 M 28 40-44 1:00:21.2 1:00:28.2 0:06.9 9:44/M
264 Kerri Davis Bethalto IL 143 33 F 21 30-34 1:00:24.7 1:00:50.9 0:26.2 9:45/M
265 Alyssa Pearl Bunker Hill IL 404 12 F 3 1-14 1:00:26.7 1:00:37.8 0:11.1 9:45/M
266 Andrea McNamara Edwardsville IL 589 35 F 21 35-39 1:00:32.8 1:01:00.0 0:27.1 9:46/M
267 Rachel Adams St. Charles MO 5 23 F 7 20-24 1:00:33.3 1:01:39.3 1:05.9 9:46/M
268 Cherie McElroy St. Louis MO 358 40 F 19 40-44 1:00:44.2 1:01:07.0 0:22.8 9:48/M
269 Heidi Janson Edwardsville IL 279 35 F 22 35-39 1:00:45.8 1:01:08.9 0:23.1 9:48/M
270 Megan Brown Glen Carbon IL 47 31 F 22 30-34 1:00:50.7 1:01:14.6 0:23.8 9:49/M
271 Denzil Jennings Edwardsville IL 282 32 M 27 30-34 1:00:55.2 1:01:24.8 0:29.5 9:50/M
272 Sarah Laux Edwardsville IL 319 28 F 14 25-29 1:00:58.7 1:01:52.2 0:53.4 9:50/M
273 William Purcell Edwardsville IL 419 29 M 6 25-29 1:00:59.4 1:01:04.3 0:04.9 9:50/M
274 Vanessa Pruitt Belleville IL 418 43 F 20 40-44 1:01:02.1 1:01:16.3 0:14.1 9:51/M
275 Mark Murray Godfrey IL 387 60 M 6 60-64 1:01:06.7 1:01:31.0 0:24.3 9:51/M
276 Kevin Mecklenburg OFallon IL 364 41 M 29 40-44 1:01:11.5 1:01:27.8 0:16.3 9:52/M
277 Cindy Tefteller Godfrey IL 501 50 F 10 50-54 1:01:17.2 1:01:55.9 0:38.6 9:53/M
278 Tom Topping St. Louis MO 509 24 M 5 20-24 1:01:22.7 1:01:34.2 0:11.4 9:54/M
279 Michele Markel Alton IL 345 46 F 17 45-49 1:01:23.7 1:02:05.6 0:41.9 9:54/M
280 Lisa Critchfield Grafton IL 135 46 F 18 45-49 1:01:24.6 1:02:05.6 0:40.9 9:54/M
281 Aby Garvey Edwardsville IL 204 46 F 19 45-49 1:01:27.4 1:02:07.6 0:40.1 9:55/M
282 Shari Munier mascoutah IL 386 46 F 20 45-49 1:01:30.8 1:01:40.6 0:09.7 9:55/M
283 Donald Brown Fenton MO 46 45 M 15 45-49 1:01:30.8 1:02:18.2 0:47.4 9:55/M
284 Kelly Mueller-McNulty OFallon IL 385 50 F 11 50-54 1:01:31.8 1:01:43.5 0:11.6 9:55/M
285 ben jellen Belleville IL 588 37 M 25 35-39 1:01:45.9 1:02:22.4 0:36.4 9:58/M
286 Chris Weiler Wood River IL 529 53 M 22 50-54 1:01:47.8 1:02:13.1 0:25.3 9:58/M
287 Dorothy Wood O'Fallon IL 548 36 F 23 35-39 1:01:57.7 1:02:19.2 0:21.4 10:00/M
288 Aviva Reinhardt Mascoutah IL 426 36 F 24 35-39 1:02:06.5 1:02:29.9 0:23.3 10:01/M
289 Beverly Hickey Glen Carbon IL 247 52 F 12 50-54 1:02:09.4 1:02:22.3 0:12.8 10:01/M
290 Jennifer Miller Edwardsville IL 373 38 F 25 35-39 1:02:17.0 1:02:32.6 0:15.5 10:03/M
291 Mark Garner Edwardsville IL 203 58 M 8 55-59 1:02:17.3 1:02:42.2 0:24.9 10:03/M
292 Tiffany Dial Edwardsville IL 148 41 F 21 40-44 1:02:37.0 1:02:56.7 0:19.7 10:06/M
293 Lisa Vickers Joliet IL 518 37 F 26 35-39 1:02:38.8 1:03:01.8 0:22.9 10:06/M
294 Dawn Dimitroff glen Carbon IL 150 39 F 27 35-39 1:02:45.0 1:02:59.7 0:14.7 10:07/M
295 Joshua Kovich OFallon IL 310 42 M 30 40-44 1:02:56.3 1:03:24.1 0:27.8 10:09/M
296 Ashley Shull O'Fallon IL 467 39 F 28 35-39 1:03:00.9 1:03:26.2 0:25.2 10:10/M
297 Samantha Grodecki O'Fallon IL 222 40 F 22 40-44 1:03:01.2 1:03:24.3 0:23.0 10:10/M
298 Wendy Bledsoe Worden IL 30 40 F 23 40-44 1:03:10.6 1:03:22.9 0:12.2 10:11/M
299 Kris Straub Edwardsville IL 489 50 F 13 50-54 1:03:16.9 1:03:46.7 0:29.8 10:12/M
300 Patrice Gouy Edwardsville IL 217 44 F 24 40-44 1:03:21.7 1:04:05.8 0:44.1 10:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Jennifer Jayme Scott AFB IL 281 37 F 29 35-39 1:03:36.3 1:04:19.3 0:42.9 10:15/M
302 Amanda Scoughton Scott AFB IL 457 37 F 30 35-39 1:03:39.3 1:04:23.3 0:44.0 10:16/M
303 Tracy Gailis Valley Park MO 200 36 F 31 35-39 1:03:42.8 1:04:09.9 0:27.0 10:16/M
304 Teresa Komor Litchfield IL 309 36 F 32 35-39 1:03:42.9 1:04:09.1 0:26.2 10:16/M
305 Sarah DeMare Glen Carbon IL 145 38 F 33 35-39 1:04:12.0 1:04:29.0 0:16.9 10:21/M
306 Alexandria Reed Belleville IL 422 28 F 15 25-29 1:04:13.0 1:04:40.6 0:27.6 10:21/M
307 Jennifer Strieker Aviston IL 490 30 F 23 30-34 1:04:14.8 1:04:48.4 0:33.5 10:22/M
308 Emma Cruthis Troy IL 136 57 F 3 55-59 1:04:25.3 1:04:34.4 0:09.1 10:23/M
309 Josh Troeckler maryville IL 510 38 M 26 35-39 1:04:30.1 1:04:58.6 0:28.5 10:24/M
310 Alan Sheridan Troy IL 463 49 M 16 45-49 1:04:38.6 1:04:56.0 0:17.3 10:25/M
311 Ellen Lueking Hoffman IL 333 21 F 8 20-24 1:04:41.4 1:05:31.5 0:50.0 10:26/M
312 Kim Hudson Edwardsville IL 262 44 F 25 40-44 1:04:44.5 1:05:26.3 0:41.8 10:26/M
313 Teresa Vaught Glen Carbon IL 517 36 F 34 35-39 1:04:51.1 1:05:43.0 0:51.9 10:28/M
314 Brittani Zarzeck Troy IL 561 23 F 9 20-24 1:04:51.4 1:05:13.1 0:21.7 10:28/M
315 Allison Bruns St. Louis MO 49 34 F 24 30-34 1:04:57.0 1:05:44.0 0:46.9 10:29/M
316 Monica Gallas Clayton MO 572 34 F 25 30-34 1:05:07.3 1:05:52.6 0:45.3 10:30/M
317 David O'Connor Saint Louis MO 573 38 M 27 35-39 1:05:07.7 1:05:52.7 0:45.0 10:30/M
318 Travis Hill Vandalia IL 248 34 M 28 30-34 1:05:11.7 1:06:05.6 0:53.9 10:31/M
319 Dan Marshall Edwardsville IL 346 62 M 7 60-64 1:05:18.5 1:06:10.7 0:52.1 10:32/M
320 Gary Dyson East Alton IL 176 39 M 28 35-39 1:05:19.8 1:06:12.9 0:53.0 10:32/M
321 Britt Sowle Lebanon IL 478 39 M 29 35-39 1:05:21.3 1:05:58.1 0:36.8 10:32/M
322 Rachel Bavery Carthage IL 18 20 F 10 20-24 1:05:30.0 1:05:53.7 0:23.6 10:34/M
323 Megan Schaller Edwardsville IL 453 19 F 2 15-19 1:05:30.3 1:05:53.7 0:23.4 10:34/M
324 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville IL 272 25 F 16 25-29 1:05:34.0 1:06:11.5 0:37.4 10:35/M
325 Becky Liley Troy IL 323 41 F 26 40-44 1:05:37.8 1:06:22.9 0:45.0 10:35/M
326 Rick Burgess Worden IL 102 57 M 9 55-59 1:05:38.7 1:06:09.5 0:30.7 10:35/M
327 Susan Corbus Greenville IL 132 43 F 27 40-44 1:05:42.7 1:06:23.8 0:41.0 10:36/M
328 Julie Michael Ellisville MO 371 49 F 21 45-49 1:05:49.6 1:06:23.5 0:33.8 10:37/M
329 Paula Mondloh O'Fallon IL 376 61 F 1 60-64 1:05:50.0 1:06:01.8 0:11.8 10:37/M
330 Hector Chaidez Glen Carbon IL 120 39 M 30 35-39 1:06:02.2 1:06:21.6 0:19.4 10:39/M
331 Alicia Wherle Chesterfield MO 534 23 F 11 20-24 1:06:04.4 1:06:38.0 0:33.6 10:39/M
332 Carlos Jayme Scott AFB IL 280 35 M 31 35-39 1:06:07.1 1:06:58.6 0:51.5 10:40/M
333 Frank Voris Edwardsville IL 570 60 M 8 60-64 1:06:12.0 1:06:40.9 0:28.9 10:41/M
334 Lucas Capistrant O'Fallon IL 112 13 M 8 1-14 1:06:18.4 1:06:25.9 0:07.5 10:42/M
335 Karen Wilkinson Glen Carbon IL 539 48 F 22 45-49 1:06:37.9 1:06:49.0 0:11.1 10:45/M
336 Kristi Dyer Moro IL 174 42 F 28 40-44 1:06:38.2 1:06:49.1 0:10.9 10:45/M
337 Kelly Finke Ofallon MO 195 34 F 26 30-34 1:06:45.9 1:07:38.0 0:52.0 10:46/M
338 Beth Martens Edwardsville IL 349 40 F 29 40-44 1:06:48.5 1:07:33.7 0:45.2 10:46/M
339 Emily Bates Edwardsville IL 15 38 F 35 35-39 1:06:55.4 1:07:15.8 0:20.3 10:48/M
340 Karyn Fowler O'Fallon MO 196 39 F 36 35-39 1:06:56.5 1:07:15.9 0:19.3 10:48/M
341 Julia Meyer Granite City IL 370 22 F 12 20-24 1:07:15.6 1:08:03.4 0:47.8 10:51/M
342 Rachel Dietz Maryland Heights MO 149 54 F 14 50-54 1:07:23.7 1:07:52.2 0:28.5 10:52/M
343 Timothy Imhoff Maryland Heights MO 275 59 M 10 55-59 1:07:23.8 1:07:52.3 0:28.5 10:52/M
344 Sam Loring Fairview Heights IL 332 29 M 7 25-29 1:07:26.6 1:07:48.0 0:21.4 10:53/M
345 Lindsay Riebold Fairview Heights IL 431 30 F 27 30-34 1:07:26.6 1:07:47.9 0:21.2 10:53/M
346 JOSEPH HELD Bridgeton MO 584 66 M 4 65-69 1:07:30.9 1:08:21.8 0:50.9 10:53/M
347 Mandy Robbins Glen Carbon IL 438 38 F 37 35-39 1:07:31.9 1:07:48.6 0:16.7 10:53/M
348 Cindy Fetter Troy IL 194 56 F 4 55-59 1:07:31.9 1:08:18.5 0:46.6 10:53/M
349 Shannon Wagner Edwardsville IL 523 35 F 38 35-39 1:07:35.8 1:08:16.8 0:41.0 10:54/M
350 Amy Morgan collinsville IL 382 44 F 30 40-44 1:07:42.7 1:08:18.5 0:35.8 10:55/M
351 Andrea Neubauer St. Louis MO 389 32 F 28 30-34 1:07:43.6 1:08:19.0 0:35.3 10:55/M
352 Angela Donohoo Bethalto IL 157 36 F 39 35-39 1:07:43.9 1:08:20.0 0:36.1 10:55/M
353 Kathie Sammons Wildwood MO 449 59 F 5 55-59 1:07:55.6 1:08:29.0 0:33.3 10:57/M
354 Kirsten Wilkerson Edwardsville IL 538 44 F 31 40-44 1:08:07.8 1:08:23.8 0:16.0 10:59/M
355 Sharla Fasko Holland OH 187 54 F 15 50-54 1:08:11.0 1:08:12.8 0:01.7 11:00/M
356 Gregory Mondloh O'Fallon IL 375 61 M 9 60-64 1:08:21.8 1:08:35.1 0:13.3 11:01/M
357 Christine Pearman Mitchell IL 405 41 F 32 40-44 1:08:27.3 1:09:12.9 0:45.6 11:02/M
358 Cynthia Dalpiaz Florissant MO 138 45 F 23 45-49 1:08:27.7 1:08:59.9 0:32.2 11:02/M
359 Julie Weiner Jerseyville IL 530 46 F 24 45-49 1:08:35.1 1:09:12.8 0:37.7 11:04/M
360 Dana Tindall fairview heights IL 504 29 F 17 25-29 1:09:22.6 1:10:00.9 0:38.2 11:11/M
361 Kendra Tucker Belleville IL 512 34 F 29 30-34 1:09:28.7 1:10:06.2 0:37.4 11:12/M
362 Mike Borysewicz O'Fallon IL 36 64 M 10 60-64 1:09:33.1 1:09:44.0 0:10.9 11:13/M
363 Lori Becker St. Louis MO 19 38 F 40 35-39 1:10:08.2 1:10:56.4 0:48.1 11:19/M
364 Delphine Caraguel St Louis MO 113 35 F 41 35-39 1:10:20.7 1:10:37.1 0:16.3 11:21/M
365 Kourtney Klette Edwardsville IL 307 18 F 3 15-19 1:10:21.4 1:11:01.4 0:40.0 11:21/M
366 Lisa Hollenkamp Glen Carbon IL 257 35 F 42 35-39 1:10:26.4 1:10:31.5 0:05.0 11:22/M
367 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 322 36 F 43 35-39 1:10:32.9 1:10:50.2 0:17.2 11:23/M
368 Mark Rimkus Edwardsville IL 436 52 M 23 50-54 1:10:51.3 1:11:31.0 0:39.7 11:26/M
369 Stephanie McAndrews Glen Carbon IL 357 49 F 25 45-49 1:10:57.4 1:11:31.3 0:33.9 11:27/M
370 Christie Newell Imperial MO 391 41 F 33 40-44 1:10:58.7 1:11:37.3 0:38.5 11:27/M
371 Holly Thompson Shiloh IL 503 47 F 26 45-49 1:11:00.2 1:11:40.2 0:39.9 11:27/M
372 Joshua Young Brookfield IL 555 38 M 32 35-39 1:11:06.8 1:11:37.1 0:30.2 11:28/M
373 Lisa Sletten SAINT JACOB IL 471 48 F 27 45-49 1:11:19.8 1:12:23.7 1:03.9 11:30/M
374 Tracy Baum Swansea IL 16 38 F 44 35-39 1:11:35.3 1:12:21.8 0:46.4 11:33/M
375 Molly Elliott Glen Carbon IL 180 33 F 30 30-34 1:11:36.0 1:12:04.3 0:28.2 11:33/M
376 Mike Johnson Edwardsville IL 286 42 M 31 40-44 1:11:36.9 1:12:11.6 0:34.7 11:33/M
377 Crystal Uhe Edwardsville IL 513 32 F 31 30-34 1:11:40.0 1:12:25.1 0:45.1 11:34/M
378 Patricia Chaidez Glen Carbon IL 121 36 F 45 35-39 1:11:40.5 1:12:00.3 0:19.8 11:34/M
379 Sharon Faulkner Edwardsville IL 188 44 F 34 40-44 1:11:50.4 1:12:17.2 0:26.8 11:35/M
380 Adam Richter Milwaukee WI 430 26 M 8 25-29 1:11:53.5 1:12:34.4 0:40.8 11:36/M
381 Christina Candelario Saint Louis MO 110 36 F 46 35-39 1:11:53.9 1:12:12.2 0:18.3 11:36/M
382 Brittany Arndt Saint Charles MO 10 22 F 13 20-24 1:12:17.6 1:12:35.2 0:17.6 11:40/M
383 Anthony Hernandez Scott AFB IL 242 45 M 17 45-49 1:12:19.2 1:13:01.9 0:42.6 11:40/M
384 Jennifer Hernandez Scott AFB IL 243 45 F 28 45-49 1:12:21.7 1:13:02.0 0:40.3 11:40/M
385 Nicole Lipp Edwardsville IL 327 40 F 35 40-44 1:12:24.2 1:12:30.3 0:06.1 11:41/M
386 Cori Stewart Lebanon IL 481 33 F 32 30-34 1:12:29.8 1:13:06.2 0:36.4 11:41/M
387 Anne Arndt Wentzville MO 9 51 F 16 50-54 1:12:31.5 1:12:49.4 0:17.8 11:42/M
388 Barb Zarzeck Waterloo IL 560 59 F 6 55-59 1:12:35.8 1:12:57.5 0:21.7 11:42/M
389 Stacy Scharf Belleville IL 454 30 F 33 30-34 1:12:38.3 1:13:18.3 0:39.9 11:43/M
390 Katie Reed Belleville IL 425 32 F 34 30-34 1:12:38.8 1:13:17.9 0:39.1 11:43/M
391 STEPHANIE HAYNEK Champaign IL 582 44 F 36 40-44 1:12:45.6 1:13:09.5 0:23.9 11:44/M
392 Sara Rentfrow Edwardsville IL 428 32 F 35 30-34 1:13:02.3 1:13:28.9 0:26.5 11:47/M
393 Jason Vallet Granite City IL 514 41 M 32 40-44 1:13:06.4 1:13:37.4 0:30.9 11:47/M
394 Bill Coyne Edwardsville IL 133 71 M 1 70-99 1:13:23.6 1:13:43.8 0:20.1 11:50/M
395 CORINNE FISH Edwardsville IL 585 28 F 18 25-29 1:13:28.1 1:13:54.3 0:26.1 11:51/M
396 Ashley Massalone East Alton IL 352 18 F 4 15-19 1:13:35.3 1:13:54.0 0:18.6 11:52/M
397 Amber Koester Edwardsville IL 308 34 F 36 30-34 1:13:40.2 1:14:26.4 0:46.1 11:53/M
398 Fawn Dintelmann Edwardsville IL 154 38 F 47 35-39 1:13:41.2 1:14:26.2 0:44.9 11:53/M
399 Jana Stone Edwardsville IL 485 36 F 48 35-39 1:14:09.0 1:14:42.4 0:33.3 11:58/M
400 David Stone Edwardsville IL 484 40 M 33 40-44 1:14:09.4 1:14:42.1 0:32.7 11:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Megan Vitale St. Louis MO 519 39 F 49 35-39 1:14:33.0 1:15:27.6 0:54.5 12:01/M
402 Victor Cardona Edwardsville IL 114 38 M 33 35-39 1:14:45.7 1:15:18.6 0:32.8 12:03/M
403 Jennifer Trussell Mascoutah IL 511 38 F 50 35-39 1:15:01.2 1:15:25.9 0:24.7 12:06/M
404 Jeremy Pratt O fallon IL 416 32 M 29 30-34 1:15:01.7 1:15:25.7 0:24.0 12:06/M
405 Amanda Gibson Edwardsville IL 212 30 F 37 30-34 1:15:22.0 1:15:49.1 0:27.0 12:09/M
406 Nathan Gibson Edwardsville IL 213 30 M 30 30-34 1:15:22.6 1:15:49.0 0:26.4 12:09/M
407 Janet Huffstutler Edwardsville IL 265 45 F 29 45-49 1:15:26.2 1:16:15.4 0:49.2 12:10/M
408 David King Granite City IL 301 53 M 24 50-54 1:15:29.3 1:15:52.3 0:22.9 12:10/M
409 Stacy Heuberger Highland IL 246 39 F 51 35-39 1:15:53.1 1:16:23.9 0:30.8 12:14/M
410 Sheila Zimmerman-Roe Alton IL 564 48 F 30 45-49 1:15:57.1 1:16:43.7 0:46.6 12:15/M
411 Kelly Huelsmann Troy IL 263 45 F 31 45-49 1:16:02.1 1:16:32.9 0:30.8 12:16/M
412 Tiffany Lackman Glen Carbon IL 316 26 F 19 25-29 1:16:40.3 1:17:21.2 0:40.8 12:22/M
413 Rachel VonHatten Highland IL 520 29 F 20 25-29 1:17:07.3 1:17:32.0 0:24.7 12:26/M
414 Odile Accilien-Sorger Shiloh IL 2 43 F 37 40-44 1:17:12.3 1:17:34.1 0:21.7 12:27/M
415 Janet Hupp Edwardsville IL 271 62 F 2 60-64 1:17:55.5 1:18:30.8 0:35.2 12:34/M
416 Mindy Buske Springfield IL 104 43 F 38 40-44 1:17:55.8 1:18:18.8 0:22.9 12:34/M
417 Beth Hoffman Vandalia IL 252 58 F 7 55-59 1:18:03.6 1:18:40.8 0:37.1 12:35/M
418 Barbara Youngman Edwardsville IL 557 32 F 38 30-34 1:18:22.9 1:19:08.4 0:45.5 12:38/M
419 Lisa King Springfield MO 302 45 F 32 45-49 1:18:36.2 1:18:58.7 0:22.4 12:41/M
420 Julie Klazynski Columbia IL 305 34 F 39 30-34 1:18:36.8 1:19:02.3 0:25.4 12:41/M
421 Paul King Springfield MO 303 49 M 18 45-49 1:18:37.1 1:18:58.5 0:21.4 12:41/M
422 Stephen Shores St Charles MO 466 60 M 11 60-64 1:19:06.8 1:19:33.1 0:26.2 12:45/M
423 Jenny Kaiser Maryville IL 290 32 F 40 30-34 1:19:59.8 1:20:57.3 0:57.5 12:54/M
424 Cindy Jansen Maryville IL 278 36 F 52 35-39 1:20:00.0 1:20:57.5 0:57.4 12:54/M
425 Jennifer Shashek Edwardsville IL 461 50 F 17 50-54 1:20:03.1 1:20:52.0 0:48.8 12:55/M
426 Danielle Henke Edwardsville IL 240 42 F 39 40-44 1:20:37.3 1:20:53.7 0:16.3 13:00/M
427 Carolyn Mora Belleville IL 381 34 F 41 30-34 1:20:45.2 1:21:22.3 0:37.0 13:01/M
428 Christina Dorris Bethalto IL 159 28 F 21 25-29 1:20:52.9 1:21:39.7 0:46.7 13:03/M
429 Kathrine Gorney Godfrey IL 216 39 F 53 35-39 1:20:53.9 1:21:43.5 0:49.5 13:03/M
430 Kara Shustrin Edwardsville IL 469 45 F 33 45-49 1:21:47.6 1:22:41.3 0:53.7 13:11/M
431 Teresa Rutz Collinsville IL 447 53 F 18 50-54 1:21:55.3 1:22:07.9 0:12.5 13:13/M
432 Laurie Borysewicz O'Fallon IL 35 64 F 3 60-64 1:21:57.6 1:22:08.9 0:11.2 13:13/M
433 Annie Dooling Godfrey IL 158 45 F 34 45-49 1:22:10.0 1:22:49.2 0:39.1 13:15/M
434 Erin Boyer Granite City IL 37 32 F 42 30-34 1:22:30.6 1:24:33.4 2:02.7 13:18/M
435 Daniel Khodabandeh St. Louis MO 300 26 M 9 25-29 1:24:34.2 1:25:18.6 0:44.3 13:38/M
436 Anne Khodabandeh St. Louis MO 299 26 F 22 25-29 1:24:34.7 1:25:18.5 0:43.7 13:38/M
437 Christine Rimkus Edwardsville IL 435 51 F 19 50-54 1:25:00.0 1:25:41.5 0:41.5 13:43/M
438 Jacqueline Zangori Bethalto IL 559 12 F 4 1-14 1:27:01.1 1:27:37.3 0:36.2 14:02/M
439 Glenda Kirby St. Louis MO 304 63 F 4 60-64 1:27:12.6 1:27:26.4 0:13.8 14:04/M
440 Andrea Brown Bethalto IL 45 36 F 54 35-39 1:27:53.2 1:28:29.5 0:36.3 14:10/M
441 Patty Vallet Granite City IL 515 41 F 40 40-44 1:28:19.9 1:28:51.6 0:31.6 14:15/M
442 Jeff Pinkel Mascoutah IL 410 34 M 31 30-34 1:29:07.8 1:29:28.2 0:20.4 14:22/M
443 Shari Pinkel Mascoutah IL 411 35 F 55 35-39 1:29:13.4 1:29:33.0 0:19.5 14:23/M
444 Karen Oliver belleville IL 400 41 F 41 40-44 1:30:50.9 1:31:16.7 0:25.7 14:39/M
445 Jamie Fester Jerseyville IL 193 30 F 43 30-34 1:31:31.4 1:32:02.1 0:30.6 14:46/M
446 Lyndi Stone Highland IL 486 15 F 5 15-19 1:31:32.6 1:32:01.8 0:29.2 14:46/M
447 Rhonda Stone Highland IL 487 47 F 35 45-49 1:31:33.1 1:32:04.0 0:30.9 14:46/M
448 Anna Dyson East Alton IL 175 44 F 42 40-44 1:33:12.2 1:34:07.7 0:55.5 15:02/M
449 Sheila Manley Collinsville IL 342 35 F 56 35-39 1:34:51.1 1:35:55.1 1:03.9 15:18/M
450 Yvonne White Glen Carbon IL 536 53 F 20 50-54 1:35:06.0 1:35:47.1 0:41.0 15:20/M
451 Beverly Dintelman Granite City IL 152 53 F 21 50-54 1:36:23.1 1:36:56.4 0:33.3 15:33/M
452 Stefanie Daubach Belleville IL 140 36 F 57 35-39 1:36:57.7 1:37:24.1 0:26.3 15:38/M
453 Alicia Wiser Granite City IL 544 22 F 14 20-24 1:42:01.5 1:44:04.2 2:02.6 16:27/M
454 Tracy Sykes Litchfield IL 496 43 F 43 40-44 1:44:05.0 1:44:34.2 0:29.2 16:47/M
455 Brian Manley Swansea IL 340 40 M 34 40-44 1:51:03.0 1:52:08.1 1:05.0 17:55/M
456 Gene Manley Bethalto IL 341 66 M 5 65-69 1:51:04.4 1:52:09.0 1:04.5 17:55/M
457 Christina Fergerson East Alton IL 190 35 F 58 35-39 2:00:58.3 2:01:08.6 0:10.2 19:31/M
458 Jim Hoggatt Troy IL 255 54 M 25 50-54 2:08:08.7 2:08:55.1 0:46.4 20:40/M