SIUE Harvest Run 5K

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
1 Matt Mixdorf 2996 24 M ID 16:21.8 5:16/M
2 Brian Meyer 1956 23 M ID 16:34.2 5:21/M
3 Austin Woodard Woodwards 2017 17 M T 17:44.6 5:43/M
4 Campbell Walters 1982 23 M ID 18:31.4 5:58/M
5 Luke Miller 1960 16 M ID 18:43.1 6:02/M
6 Jeff Price 2025 38 M ID 18:53.0 6:05/M
7 Cameron Woodard Woodwards 2018 13 M T 19:08.2 6:10/M
8 Brittney Burmester 1923 19 F ID 19:13.3 6:12/M
9 James Perulfi Team Cobra Kai (Sweep the Leg!) 2012 40 M T 19:46.2 6:23/M
10 Keri Burmester 1924 16 F ID 20:02.2 6:28/M
11 Zach Panek 2032 13 M ID 20:27.0 6:36/M
12 Tom Donaldson Team Cobra Kai (Sweep the Leg!) 2010 39 M T 20:33.1 6:38/M
13 Colleen Madden 1952 17 F ID 20:59.7 6:46/M
14 Matt McDonald 2031 28 M ID 21:00.8 6:46/M
15 Sean Gosewisch 1935 26 M ID 21:02.4 6:47/M
16 Sophie Wichlac 1987 12 F ID 21:12.3 6:50/M
17 Ryan Sommer 2029 32 M ID 21:26.6 6:55/M
18 Justin Deterding 2005 21 M ID 21:27.4 6:55/M
19 Matt Ray SIUE Running Club 2028 21 M T 21:38.1 6:59/M
20 Kyle Jenkins 1948 27 M ID 22:01.1 7:06/M
21 Claire Brown 1921 23 F ID 22:01.1 7:06/M
22 Chris Amick Team Cobra Kai (Sweep the Leg!) 2009 39 M T 22:04.5 7:07/M
23 Murdoodlers 1315 25 F R 22:14.7 7:10/M
24 Brandon Rowe Coopers 1999 15 M T 22:20.6 7:12/M
25 Eric Woodard Woodwards 2019 45 M T 22:31.5 7:16/M
26 Unknown Chip: 002371450 9001 M X 22:33.5 7:16/M
27 Allysen Arbelaez 1912 26 F ID 22:33.7 7:16/M
28 Sarah Turner 1903 17 F ID 22:42.1 7:19/M
29 Josh O'Brian 2022 20 M ID 22:51.9 7:22/M
30 Brice Wagner SIUE Running Club 2008 18 M T 22:55.0 7:24/M
31 Billy Rohrkaste SIUE Running Club 2007 20 M T 23:01.6 7:25/M
32 Brenden Heidenfelder SIUE Running Club 2006 20 M T 23:28.9 7:34/M
33 Toby Heddinghaus Team Cobra Kai (Sweep the Leg!) 2011 42 M T 23:41.6 7:38/M
34 Bruce Hale 1936 0 M ID 24:18.0 7:50/M
35 Cannen Wolf 1988 10 M ID 24:24.8 7:52/M
36 Carson Wolf 1989 16 M ID 24:25.0 7:53/M
37 Ryan Shustrin 1975 14 M ID 24:28.7 7:54/M
38 Annie Crumbaugh 2026 18 F ID 24:39.5 7:57/M
39 Brad Ambrose 1909 37 M ID 24:47.1 8:00/M
40 Jaden Henderson 1943 11 M ID 24:47.2 8:00/M
41 Kaitlyn Loyet 1951 11 F ID 24:52.2 8:01/M
42 Joanne Woodard Woodwards 2020 45 F T 24:58.6 8:03/M
43 Rockin Runners 1096 9 M R 25:07.1 8:06/M
44 Charles Wichlac 1986 53 M ID 25:13.8 8:08/M
45 Geoffrey Ray Coopers 1998 18 M T 25:36.0 8:15/M
46 Elise Schwartz 1972 44 F ID 25:46.6 8:19/M
47 David Nevins 2030 29 M ID 25:47.8 8:19/M
48 Erin Wessels 1984 34 F ID 25:48.8 8:19/M
49 Mary Stover 1977 43 F ID 25:56.2 8:22/M
50 Vicki Briggs 1919 55 F ID 26:07.1 8:25/M
51 Nancy Stonesifer 2036 46 F ID 26:08.8 8:26/M
52 Tashawna Nash 1961 20 F ID 26:10.2 8:26/M
53 Caralee Robards 1966 18 F ID 26:11.9 8:27/M
54 Rachel Meyer 1957 19 F ID 26:11.9 8:27/M
55 Terry Owens 1962 62 M ID 26:18.2 8:29/M
56 George Justice 1908 21 M ID 26:18.7 8:29/M
57 Jamil Mashni 2024 22 M ID 26:44.5 8:37/M
58 Richie Goewey 1777 36 M ID 27:04.5 8:44/M
59 Kip Liggett 1950 58 M ID 27:06.6 8:45/M
60 Sophia Swalley 1979 15 F ID 27:09.0 8:45/M
61 Sadie Starwalt-Cook 1976 16 F ID 27:13.2 8:47/M
62 Noah Manibusan 2034 18 F ID 27:13.5 8:47/M
63 Isabel Allen 1911 14 F ID 27:19.6 8:49/M
64 Gretchen Henderson 1942 41 F ID 27:28.5 8:52/M
65 Linda Brown 1922 52 F ID 27:37.5 8:55/M
66 Martin Peterson 2033 58 M ID 28:16.9 9:07/M
67 Craig Canaday 1926 31 M ID 28:22.0 9:09/M
68 Eric Frisbee 2035 44 M ID 28:22.5 9:09/M
69 Jordan Mercer 1955 11 F ID 28:36.1 9:14/M
70 Kenny Jr. Conrad Conrad Family 1995 20 M T 28:56.3 9:20/M
71 Ronald Bligh 1917 59 M ID 29:41.5 9:35/M
72 Melissa Beitzel 1915 19 F ID 30:04.1 9:42/M
73 Hilary Conrad Conrad Family 1993 22 F T 30:37.3 9:53/M
74 Jon Havens 9002 46 M ID 30:54.8 9:58/M
75 Jennifer Miller 1959 33 F ID 30:59.4 10:00/M
76 Jon Havens 1940 46 M ID 31:03.2 10:01/M
77 Jenn Canaday 1927 40 F ID 31:10.2 10:03/M
78 Paige Scamihorn 1970 15 F ID 31:44.7 10:14/M
79 Jay Scamihorn 1968 43 M ID 31:45.0 10:15/M
80 K Straub 1978 51 F ID 31:50.7 10:16/M
81 Lane Shustrin 1974 11 M ID 32:04.1 10:21/M
82 Bill Hanks 1939 65 M ID 32:27.1 10:28/M
83 Julie Schottel 1971 53 F ID 32:50.7 10:35/M
84 Elliana Miguel Healey-Miguel Family 2003 14 F T 33:09.4 10:42/M
85 Jack Irvin 1947 20 M ID 33:38.0 10:51/M
86 Katie Richards 1965 24 F ID 33:38.1 10:51/M
87 Clare Zell 1992 22 F ID 34:02.2 10:59/M
88 Courtney Higgins 1907 14 F ID 34:21.5 11:05/M
89 Amy Whitworth 1985 26 F ID 34:32.7 11:08/M
90 Larry Hampton 1938 46 M ID 34:35.1 11:09/M
91 Daniel Kennedy 1949 54 M ID 35:28.8 11:26/M
92 Jim Hoggatt 1945 54 M ID 35:39.7 11:30/M
93 Amee Frey 1905 44 F ID 36:01.9 11:37/M
94 Brant Frey 1904 44 M ID 36:02.4 11:37/M
95 Team Coolbaugh 1088 43 F R 36:54.4 11:54/M
96 Colleen Helgen 1941 29 F ID 37:44.0 12:10/M
97 Abby Brokaw 1920 29 F ID 37:44.4 12:10/M
98 Brenda Allen 1910 37 F ID 37:49.8 12:12/M
99 Sonja Conrad Conrad Family 1996 48 F T 37:51.2 12:13/M
100 Kenneth Sr. Conrad Conrad Family 1994 46 M T 37:51.6 12:13/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Div Total Time Pace
101 Rachel Becknell 1914 28 F ID 38:30.7 12:25/M
102 Christy McAllister 1953 40 F ID 39:49.1 12:51/M
103 Kara Shustrin 1973 46 F ID 39:57.8 12:53/M
104 Krysten Rakers 1964 32 F ID 40:33.8 13:05/M
105 Connor Healey Healey-Miguel Family 2001 12 M T 40:48.6 13:10/M
106 Eric Hoggatt 1944 25 M ID 40:50.2 13:10/M
107 Barbi Fulk 2021 23 F ID 41:34.0 13:25/M
108 Holly Romann 1967 51 F ID 42:03.2 13:34/M
109 Randall Hill 2027 71 M ID 42:04.7 13:34/M
110 Maria Beatty 1913 60 F ID 42:37.9 13:45/M
111 Kurt Wolf 1990 45 M ID 43:26.8 14:01/M
112 Todd Clarke 1930 45 M ID 44:43.7 14:25/M
113 Angie Clarke 1929 45 F ID 44:44.7 14:26/M
114 Tanya Wolf 1991 43 F ID 45:01.9 14:31/M
115 Unknown Partic. 2023 2023 M X 45:22.8 14:38/M
116 Kelly Skole 1906 46 F ID 45:23.1 14:38/M
117 Karmen Rowe Coopers 2000 37 F T 45:32.2 14:41/M
118 Mickey McAllister 1954 48 M ID 48:30.4 15:39/M
119 Rebecca Wayne 1902 47 F ID 51:13.8 16:31/M
120 Donna Cameron Team Dutton 2013 61 F T 51:56.9 16:45/M
121 Lisa Fritscher Team Dutton 2016 52 F T 51:57.5 16:45/M
122 Tina Dutton Team Dutton 2014 47 F T 52:01.0 16:47/M
123 Chuck Fritscher Team Dutton 2015 54 M T 52:01.1 16:47/M
124 Madeline Healey Healey-Miguel Family 2002 8 F T 52:24.9 16:54/M
125 Nicole Miguel Healey-Miguel Family 2004 37 F T 52:55.5 17:04/M
126 Lisa Howell 1946 23 F ID 55:15.0 17:49/M
127 Randi Traylor 1980 22 F ID 55:15.8 17:49/M
128 Joshua Miguel 1958 40 M ID 55:16.7 17:50/M