Thin Mint Sprint 5K Obstacle Course

Overall Finish List

June 07, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management

5K Obstacle Course

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Reiseck East Alton IL 73 41 M 1 Top Fin 25:42.9 8:18/M
2 Roger Ernst Wood River IL 33 30 M 1 30-40 26:35.7 8:35/M
3 Tyson Keene Collinsville IL 210 13 M 1 13-18 28:42.9 9:17/M
4 Jack Tollkiver Edwardsville IL 87 35 M 2 30-40 28:54.4 9:20/M
5 Spencer Pysz Collinsville IL 218 13 M 2 13-18 31:10.8 10:05/M
6 Bennett Pysz Collinsville IL 217 17 M 3 13-18 31:13.6 10:06/M
7 Shannon Cole Greenfield IL 21 35 F 1 Top Fin 33:35.8 10:51/M
8 Tanner Stinnett Fairview Heights IL 223 9 M 1 6-12 33:48.9 10:55/M
9 Carl Rydstrom O'Fallon IL 76 38 M 3 30-40 34:01.3 11:00/M
10 Michelle Dunham Plainview IL 31 40 F 1 30-40 36:32.2 11:48/M
11 Scott Stinnett Fairview Heights IL 222 43 M 1 41-50 36:47.6 11:53/M
12 Noah Stinnett 234 13 M 4 13-18 37:58.9 12:15/M
13 Katie Richards Moro IL 220 23 F 1 19-29 38:51.2 12:33/M
14 Janelle Dittrich Glen Carbon IL 204 28 F 2 19-29 38:51.4 12:33/M
15 BEN SPRINGER Godfrey IL 237 25 M 1 19-29 44:14.7 14:17/M
16 Patrice Gouy Edwardsville IL 205 44 F 1 41-50 44:19.8 14:20/M
17 Katie Dauksch Bunker Hill IL 202 25 F 3 19-29 45:28.1 14:41/M
18 Sarah Lange Edwardsville IL 212 11 F 1 6-12 46:36.8 15:04/M
19 Crystal Reiff maryville IL 94 27 F 4 19-29 46:39.5 15:05/M
20 Cathy Kelly Edwardsville IL 211 36 F 2 30-40 46:39.7 15:04/M
21 Jake Lipe Edwardsville IL 58 29 M 2 19-29 46:41.5 15:06/M
22 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 34 48 F 2 41-50 47:51.0 15:27/M
23 Ashley Massalone 95 18 F 1 13-18 47:51.7 15:27/M
24 Lindsey Schrage Edwardsville IL 221 28 F 5 19-29 50:19.6 16:16/M
25 Valerie Martinez Edwardsville IL 214 27 F 6 19-29 50:19.7 16:16/M
26 Amanda Scoughton Scott Air Force Base IL 80 37 F 3 30-40 52:02.4 16:49/M
27 George Bernier Scott Air Force Base IL 201 50 M 2 41-50 52:02.9 16:49/M
28 Kristy Johnson Nokomis IL 207 26 F 7 19-29 53:20.6 17:15/M
29 Jessica Dawson Staunton IL 203 33 F 4 30-40 53:22.8 17:16/M
30 Amy Jackson Nokomis IL 206 27 F 8 19-29 53:50.9 17:25/M
31 Jay Junkins O'Fallon IL 209 44 M 3 41-50 55:02.1 17:47/M
32 Alyssa Junkins O'Fallon IL 208 10 F 2 6-12 55:02.5 17:47/M
33 SARAH SPRINGER Godfrey IL 236 27 F 9 19-29 55:20.9 17:52/M
34 Jim Hoggatt Troy IL 104 54 M 1 51-60 56:24.0 18:13/M
35 Christina Dorris Bethalto IL 30 28 F 10 19-29 59:09.1 19:09/M
36 Brad Stone 235 28 M 3 19-29 1:00:54.8 19:40/M
37 Janet Huffstutler Edwardsville IL 48 45 F 3 41-50 1:04:33.0 20:53/M
38 Leah Cozad Niles IL 24 45 F 4 41-50 1:04:43.7 20:57/M
39 Dusty Copple Alto Pass IL 23 27 F 11 19-29 1:10:12.5 22:43/M
40 Joanna McCrea Edwardsville IL 215 33 F 5 30-40 1:10:18.0 22:43/M
41 Joan Reed Edwardsville IL 219 49 F 5 41-50 1:10:18.1 22:43/M
42 Heather Moore Troy IL 68 37 F 6 30-40 1:14:13.0 23:59/M
43 Gretchen Mager Murphysboro IL 213 40 F 7 30-40 1:14:48.4 24:10/M