Walk and Run for Wishes 5K

Overall Finish List

May 17, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Randy Thoroman Edwardsville IL 1059 33 M 1 19-99 1 18:56.9 6:06/M
2 Rebecca Bradley Edwardsville IL 816 51 F 1 19-99 1 21:37.4 6:58/M
3 Sam Stolte 1004 21 M 2 19-99 1 21:44.8 7:01/M
4 Cory Damon Caseyville IL 823 36 M 3 19-99 1 22:35.9 7:17/M
5 Collin Kanyuck 856 17 M 1 1-18 1 22:46.4 7:21/M
6 Mark Bradley 817 52 M 4 19-99 1 22:50.0 7:22/M
7 Robert Risky 895 49 M 5 19-99 1 23:08.6 7:28/M
8 Wyatt Erber Edwardsville IL 832 10 M 2 1-18 1 23:45.5 7:40/M
9 Riley Snook 1053 17 F 1 1-18 1 23:48.3 7:41/M
10 Cindy Lukowski Glen Carbon IL 870 42 F 2 19-99 1 23:53.6 7:42/M
11 Cody Smith Sorento IL 1700 18 M 3 1-18 1 24:01.9 7:45/M
12 JC Hutson 854 43 M 6 19-99 1 24:42.9 7:58/M
13 Erica Hunt Edwardsville IL 853 45 F 3 19-99 1 24:46.6 7:59/M
14 Jeff Sharpee Edwardsville IL 903 46 M 7 19-99 1 24:54.5 8:02/M
15 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 9001 40 F 4 19-99 1 24:57.6 8:03/M
16 Cory Smith 910 0 M 1 0- 0 1 25:11.4 8:07/M
17 Debbie Cook 820 39 F 5 19-99 1 25:14.2 8:08/M
18 Shannon McKee 875 37 F 6 19-99 1 25:19.4 8:10/M
19 Liz Stryker Edwardsville IL 1065 25 F 7 19-99 1 25:41.8 8:17/M
20 April Hayman 845 40 F 8 19-99 1 25:53.3 8:21/M
21 Michael Hayman 846 38 M 8 19-99 1 25:53.4 8:21/M
22 Kerry O'Sullivan Edwardsville IL 1057 25 F 9 19-99 1 26:29.2 8:33/M
23 Unknown Partic. 1058 1058 M 2 0- 0 X 26:43.7 8:37/M
24 Kim Monroe 878 40 F 10 19-99 1 26:48.2 8:39/M
25 Erin Basso 811 37 F 11 19-99 1 27:01.3 8:43/M
26 Wilson Kayser 860 18 M 4 1-18 1 27:10.7 8:46/M
27 Alison Lampen 867 19 F 12 19-99 1 27:14.1 8:47/M
28 Catherine Vandygriff Jerseyville IL 1010 20 F 13 19-99 1 27:16.3 8:48/M
29 Stacey Ritter 896 34 F 14 19-99 1 27:20.5 8:49/M
30 Henry Stolte 1007 23 M 9 19-99 1 27:29.9 8:52/M
31 Ryan Nelson Trenton IL 1066 25 M 10 19-99 1 27:51.0 8:59/M
32 Mariah Sauerhage 899 19 F 15 19-99 1 27:51.0 8:59/M
33 Michael Hartman 844 59 M 11 19-99 1 28:03.6 9:03/M
34 Mark Shukwit 904 54 M 12 19-99 1 28:10.8 9:05/M
35 Faith Herrick 848 28 F 16 19-99 1 28:10.9 9:05/M
36 Margaret Stolte 1003 19 F 17 19-99 1 28:13.8 9:06/M
37 Angelynn Kanyuck 859 8 F 2 1-18 1 28:22.4 9:09/M
38 Keith Frank 841 54 M 13 19-99 1 28:26.1 9:10/M
39 Jennifer Curran 821 29 F 18 19-99 1 28:30.8 9:12/M
40 Peter Hipple 851 0 M 3 0- 0 1 28:54.9 9:19/M
41 Lucas Stolte 1006 21 M 14 19-99 1 29:03.3 9:22/M
42 Eric Hipple 850 0 M 4 0- 0 1 29:05.3 9:23/M
43 Richard Noce 884 59 M 15 19-99 1 29:10.7 9:25/M
44 Nikki Monroe 879 19 F 19 19-99 1 29:18.3 9:27/M
45 Susan Bruker 819 55 F 20 19-99 1 29:21.6 9:28/M
46 Chris Lein 868 40 M 16 19-99 1 29:29.8 9:31/M
47 Jane Twaddle 1008 55 F 21 19-99 1 29:30.5 9:31/M
48 Ryan Myers 881 0 M 5 0- 0 1 29:33.3 9:32/M
49 Megan Harbers 843 23 F 22 19-99 1 29:33.4 9:32/M
50 Whitney Dietsch 825 23 F 23 19-99 1 29:35.8 9:33/M
51 Laurie Frank 840 53 F 24 19-99 1 30:08.9 9:43/M
52 Kelly Hollis collinsville IL 852 30 F 25 19-99 1 30:46.3 9:55/M
53 Chrissy Woolery Maryville IL 1029 32 F 26 19-99 1 30:46.6 9:55/M
54 Madison Lein 869 10 F 3 1-18 1 31:15.0 10:05/M
55 Sarah Klenke 864 26 F 27 19-99 1 31:30.8 10:10/M
56 Kenna Moats 877 29 F 28 19-99 1 31:30.9 10:10/M
57 Amanda Klenke 863 30 F 29 19-99 1 31:31.0 10:10/M
58 Dan Eastman 830 52 M 17 19-99 1 32:05.5 10:21/M
59 Tim Paitz 886 19 M 18 19-99 1 32:05.6 10:21/M
60 Mary Pat Eastman 831 54 F 30 19-99 1 32:08.7 10:22/M
61 Hannah Sauerhage 900 13 F 4 1-18 1 32:18.0 10:25/M
62 Fawn Dintelmann Edwardsville IL 826 37 F 31 19-99 1 32:51.3 10:36/M
63 Mike Zaloga Highland IL 1030 38 M 19 19-99 1 33:40.6 10:52/M
64 Unknown Partic. 1699 1699 M 6 0- 0 X 34:41.8 11:11/M
65 Steve Stolte Edwardsville IL 1005 57 M 20 19-99 1 35:05.6 11:19/M
66 Anna Erber 833 8 F 5 1-18 1 35:18.7 11:23/M
67 William Hendey 847 75 M 21 19-99 1 35:51.1 11:34/M
68 Elizabeth Kanyuck 857 41 F 32 19-99 1 35:54.2 11:35/M
69 Elissa Kanyuck 858 10 F 6 1-18 1 35:54.9 11:35/M
70 Nicole Fix 1032 19 F 33 19-99 1 37:25.6 12:04/M
71 Lucas Siron 907 32 M 22 19-99 1 38:15.0 12:20/M
72 Tori Siron 906 30 F 34 19-99 1 38:15.1 12:20/M
73 Jessica Dawson 824 33 F 35 19-99 1 38:22.0 12:23/M
74 Holly Romann Edwardsville IL 897 50 F 36 19-99 1 38:25.2 12:24/M
75 Cynthia Albrecht 810 43 F 37 19-99 1 38:34.0 12:26/M
76 Marla McCann 873 54 F 38 19-99 1 38:34.0 12:26/M
77 Elaine Fix 836 48 F 39 19-99 1 39:06.6 12:37/M
78 Melissa Killion Collinsville IL 1063 25 F 40 19-99 1 39:57.0 12:53/M
79 Elaine Nemsky maryville IL 1062 25 F 41 19-99 1 39:57.0 12:53/M
80 Unknown Partic. 785 785 M 7 0- 0 X 40:00.4 12:54/M
81 Nicholas Adcock 437 34 M 23 19-99 1 40:10.7 12:57/M
82 Xaivore Adcock 911 8 M 5 1-18 1 40:11.8 12:58/M
83 Laurie Lampen 866 56 F 42 19-99 1 40:28.1 13:03/M
84 Diana Van Duyne 1009 53 F 43 19-99 1 40:36.8 13:06/M
85 Erika Schlechte 901 31 F 44 19-99 1 40:37.4 13:06/M
86 William Adcock 791 11 M 6 1-18 1 40:54.4 13:12/M
87 Eve Adcock 1040 39 F 45 19-99 1 40:56.2 13:12/M
88 Ashley Moorman 880 27 F 46 19-99 1 42:25.5 13:41/M
89 Stephanie Paitz 887 16 F 7 1-18 1 44:00.9 14:12/M
90 Christian Bosaw Troy IL 1060 25 M 24 19-99 1 44:01.2 14:12/M
91 Zach Meador Hamel IL 1061 25 M 25 19-99 1 44:02.7 14:12/M
92 Tiffany Blaylock Saint Jacob IL 814 29 F 47 19-99 1 44:13.6 14:16/M
93 Katelin Dunker 829 27 F 48 19-99 1 44:13.8 14:16/M
94 Linda Smith 908 58 F 49 19-99 1 45:18.2 14:37/M
95 Jane Floyd-Hendey 839 67 F 50 19-99 1 45:39.4 14:44/M
96 Jessica Reichmann 893 35 F 51 19-99 1 45:40.2 14:44/M
97 Randy Trisler Edwardsville IL 1064 25 M 26 19-99 1 47:50.7 15:26/M
98 Sarah Paitz 888 19 F 52 19-99 1 47:51.3 15:26/M
99 Sarah Mahon 871 0 F 1 0- 0 1 48:17.6 15:35/M
100 Janet Rosentrater 898 58 F 53 19-99 1 48:18.7 15:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Kylee Herrick 849 14 F 8 1-18 1 51:38.6 16:39/M
102 Adam Shukwit 905 29 M 27 19-99 1 51:44.8 16:41/M
103 Nancy Cooper Edwardsville IL 1056 25 F 54 19-99 1 58:26.6 18:51/M