Monroe County YMCA IL Ozark 10K Bluff Trail Run

Overall Finish List

October 25, 2014


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Brackett Pittsfield IL 1485 25 M 1 Top Fin 1 41:31.5 6:42/M
2 John Guyer Fenton MO 1344 45 M 1 40-49 1 47:56.0 7:44/M
3 Jonah Durbin 1408 14 M 1 14-19 1 48:47.6 7:52/M
4 Jordan Pettet Columbia IL 1499 29 M 1 20-29 1 50:36.5 8:10/M
5 Peter Ahart Sullivan IL 1380 34 M 1 30-39 1 50:58.4 8:13/M
6 Dan Strieker Brentwood MO 1462 47 M 2 40-49 1 51:53.2 8:22/M
7 Nathan Rau Waterloo IL 1447 38 M 2 30-39 1 52:21.0 8:27/M
8 Keith Timmins Maryville IL 1466 59 M 1 50-59 1 52:34.2 8:29/M
9 Seth Tuhro 1474 28 M 2 20-29 1 52:57.7 8:32/M
10 Andy Payne Edwardsville IL 1495 31 M 3 30-39 1 53:13.8 8:35/M
11 Jacqueline Sommer 1458 31 F 1 Top Fin 1 54:08.4 8:44/M
12 Steve Frierdich Columbia IL 1496 32 M 4 30-39 1 54:24.9 8:46/M
13 Jon Meyer Waterloo IL 1343 32 M 5 30-39 1 54:26.3 8:47/M
14 Brent Bales 1386 31 M 6 30-39 1 55:10.8 8:54/M
15 Richard Dimarco 1407 23 M 3 20-29 1 55:11.1 8:54/M
16 Cj Rogers Swansea IL 1450 33 M 7 30-39 1 55:38.2 8:58/M
17 Francis Pinchers 1491 52 M 2 50-59 1 55:56.0 9:01/M
18 Patrick O'Brien Pittsfield IL 1486 24 M 4 20-29 1 56:13.9 9:04/M
19 Ryan Sommer 1459 32 M 8 30-39 1 56:14.1 9:04/M
20 Gary Schmidt 1455 40 M 3 40-49 1 57:16.3 9:14/M
21 James Barker 1388 38 M 9 30-39 1 57:21.1 9:15/M
22 Eric Wiffenauer 1469 32 M 10 30-39 1 57:32.6 9:17/M
23 Corey Rahn 1472 23 M 5 20-29 1 57:48.9 9:19/M
24 Rich Hamer Maryland Heights MO 1489 46 M 4 40-49 1 58:06.0 9:22/M
25 Sean Leighton Saint Louis MO 1493 33 M 11 30-39 1 58:30.5 9:26/M
26 Jason Hrdlicka 1422 31 M 12 30-39 1 59:10.2 9:33/M
27 Terry McCann 1429 55 M 3 50-59 1 59:28.8 9:35/M
28 Christina Arrington 1383 32 F 1 30-39 1 59:49.2 9:39/M
29 Dan Ostlund 1479 50 M 4 50-59 1 1:00:45.6 9:48/M
30 Brandi Nelson 1436 39 F 2 30-39 1 1:00:48.8 9:48/M
31 Karen Holtmann Ballwin MO 1487 44 F 1 40-49 1 1:00:51.0 9:49/M
32 Josh Nurnberger 1439 16 M 2 14-19 1 1:01:15.7 9:53/M
33 Michael Gallagher Freeburg IL 1345 56 M 5 50-59 1 1:01:46.6 9:58/M
34 Kate Ronan 1451 27 F 1 20-29 1 1:01:56.1 9:59/M
35 Jeremiah Ostlund 1480 25 M 6 20-29 1 1:02:16.6 10:03/M
36 Christian Baldwin 1385 36 M 13 30-39 1 1:02:25.0 10:04/M
37 Emily Firsching Edwardsville IL 1410 22 F 2 20-29 1 1:02:26.5 10:04/M
38 Ron Whitlock 1468 62 M 1 60-99 1 1:02:42.9 10:07/M
39 John Ruggeri 1452 60 M 2 60-99 1 1:03:28.3 10:14/M
40 Elaine Borowiak 1391 28 F 3 20-29 1 1:03:57.0 10:19/M
41 Tom Beshoar Red Bud IL 1490 42 M 5 40-49 1 1:04:05.2 10:20/M
42 Unknown Number 9001 M 1 0- 0 X 1:04:21.5 10:23/M
43 Carter Nelson 1437 14 M 3 14-19 1 1:04:21.7 10:23/M
44 George Green Fults IL 1481 62 M 3 60-99 1 1:04:22.2 10:23/M
45 Ryan Lueking 1426 28 M 7 20-29 1 1:04:36.7 10:25/M
46 Brandon Lewey 1471 33 M 14 30-39 1 1:04:43.9 10:26/M
47 Joel Harres 1414 58 M 6 50-59 1 1:04:59.8 10:29/M
48 Shannon Chau 1399 43 M 6 40-49 1 1:05:19.1 10:32/M
49 Sondra Braun Columbia IL 1484 41 F 2 40-49 1 1:05:34.6 10:35/M
50 Alicia Rocca 1449 25 F 4 20-29 1 1:05:47.4 10:37/M
51 Wendell Branstetter 1395 58 M 7 50-59 1 1:06:16.3 10:41/M
52 Nathan Donovan Columbia IL 1498 32 M 15 30-39 1 1:07:22.2 10:52/M
53 Kent Nurnberger 1440 48 M 7 40-49 1 1:07:43.7 10:55/M
54 Ray Banmann 1497 42 M 8 40-49 1 1:08:04.7 10:59/M
55 Michael Scherrer 1454 42 M 9 40-49 1 1:08:08.8 10:59/M
56 Annette Rau Waterloo IL 1446 38 F 3 30-39 1 1:08:18.3 11:01/M
57 James Leistico 1424 40 M 10 40-49 1 1:08:23.2 11:02/M
58 Kelly Lemke 1425 37 M 16 30-39 1 1:08:28.7 11:03/M
59 Bill Feldker 1409 43 M 11 40-49 1 1:08:31.0 11:03/M
60 Amanda Range 1445 28 F 5 20-29 1 1:08:33.8 11:03/M
61 Ryan Sullivan 1464 31 M 17 30-39 1 1:08:56.0 11:07/M
62 Anthony Pietrangelo 1444 50 M 8 50-59 1 1:08:56.9 11:07/M
63 Lorna Karcher Fairview Heights IL 1423 33 F 4 30-39 1 1:09:19.3 11:11/M
64 Kyle McConachie 1431 11 M 1 1-13 1 1:10:03.8 11:18/M
65 Jessica McCotter 1432 23 F 6 20-29 1 1:11:00.1 11:27/M
66 David Demro 1405 28 M 8 20-29 1 1:11:01.2 11:27/M
67 Sarah Warren 1467 35 F 5 30-39 1 1:11:54.7 11:36/M
68 Steven Schave 1453 46 M 12 40-49 1 1:12:05.7 11:38/M
69 Dean Barker 1387 57 M 9 50-59 1 1:12:07.1 11:38/M
70 Katie Cintron 1477 35 F 6 30-39 1 1:12:07.6 11:38/M
71 Amanda Mergen 1478 33 F 7 30-39 1 1:12:09.8 11:38/M
72 Michelle Gundlach 1412 47 F 3 40-49 1 1:13:09.7 11:48/M
73 Tim Dilg 1406 35 M 18 30-39 1 1:14:08.7 11:57/M
74 Brian Manning 1427 44 M 13 40-49 1 1:14:20.0 11:59/M
75 Rick Burgess Worden IL 1396 57 M 10 50-59 1 1:15:07.7 12:07/M
76 Rae Miller 1434 29 F 7 20-29 1 1:15:50.7 12:14/M
77 Laura Streckfuss 1461 54 F 1 50-59 1 1:15:59.3 12:15/M
78 Dave Norman Arnold MO 1500 32 M 19 30-39 1 1:16:45.1 12:23/M
79 Dianna Tickner 1465 57 F 2 50-59 1 1:17:36.1 12:31/M
80 Haley Allmond 1382 36 F 8 30-39 1 1:17:55.3 12:34/M
81 Michelle Cobb 1402 35 F 9 30-39 1 1:19:12.2 12:46/M
82 Jared Myers 1435 31 M 20 30-39 1 1:19:32.8 12:50/M
83 Lisa Hooker 1418 31 F 10 30-39 1 1:19:33.4 12:50/M
84 Angela McConachie 1430 38 F 11 30-39 1 1:20:11.5 12:56/M
85 Chris Alexander 1381 41 M 14 40-49 1 1:20:30.3 12:59/M
86 Christy Chadwick 1398 27 F 8 20-29 1 1:21:15.8 13:06/M
87 Vicki Cinotti 1401 42 F 4 40-49 1 1:22:43.6 13:20/M
88 Kirby McCreary 1433 58 M 11 50-59 1 1:23:21.3 13:27/M
89 Nikki Smith 1457 46 F 5 40-49 1 1:25:08.8 13:44/M
90 David Atkinson Valmeyer IL 1492 40 M 15 40-49 1 1:25:24.4 13:46/M
91 Jon Havens 1415 46 M 16 40-49 1 1:25:55.7 13:51/M
92 Debbie Stiles St. Louis MO 1460 65 F 1 60-99 1 1:28:03.4 14:12/M
93 Aimee Frey 1475 44 F 6 40-49 1 1:28:05.0 14:12/M
94 Brant Frey 1476 44 M 17 40-49 1 1:28:06.0 14:13/M
95 Cody Kaufmann Valmeyer IL 1483 20 M 9 20-29 1 1:28:39.6 14:18/M
96 Don Kaufmann 1482 48 M 18 40-49 1 1:28:49.6 14:20/M
97 Tammy Howell 1421 47 F 7 40-49 1 1:29:20.2 14:25/M
98 Lisa Stumpf 1463 54 F 3 50-59 1 1:29:54.5 14:30/M
99 Royce Hotchkiss 1419 14 M 4 14-19 1 1:30:55.8 14:40/M
100 Angela Blattner Waterloo IL 1390 26 F 9 20-29 1 1:33:24.4 15:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Nicole Pelch 1442 35 F 12 30-39 1 1:33:25.1 15:04/M
102 Brian Marsoun 1428 49 M 19 40-49 1 1:34:15.3 15:12/M
103 Bill Coyne 1403 71 M 4 60-99 1 1:36:40.2 15:35/M
104 Amber Leighton Saint Louis MO 1494 27 F 10 20-29 1 1:36:41.2 15:36/M
105 Aaron McNiel Waterloo IL 1488 35 M 21 30-39 1 1:39:42.0 16:05/M
106 Patricia Boyce 1393 49 F 8 40-49 1 1:41:56.6 16:26/M
107 Tonya Robertson High Ridge MO 1448 46 F 9 40-49 1 1:44:20.6 16:50/M
108 Dana Henderson 1416 50 F 4 50-59 1 1:44:21.0 16:50/M
109 Sue Rahn 1473 53 F 5 50-59 1 1:46:18.6 17:09/M
110 Mark Barker 1389 50 M 12 50-59 1 2:00:58.0 19:31/M
111 Tammy Hotchkiss 1420 41 F 10 40-49 1 2:03:34.0 19:56/M
112 Stephanie Brandt 1394 61 F 2 60-99 1 2:03:34.5 19:56/M