Cat Country Runs

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management

5 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Luke Padesky Edwardsville IL 1064 23 M 1 Top Fin 25:46.6 25:48.7
2 Mark Paulson Saint Charles MO 1025 28 M 2 Top Fin 25:56.8 25:59.5
3 Kayla Brown Edwardsville IL 1065 27 F 1 Top Fin 29:08.3 29:10.7
4 Adam Unverfehrt Centralia IL 1036 28 M 3 Top Fin 29:12.8 29:14.7
5 Krista Arnold Edwardsville IL 1050 32 F 2 Top Fin 29:18.3 29:21.1
6 Daniel Feder Saint Louis MO 1076 52 M 1 Top Fin 29:32.1 29:34.1
7 Marlon Boykins Saint Louis MO 1078 44 M 2 Top Fin 30:31.0 30:34.5
8 Eric Buckley Saint Louis MO 1028 52 M 3 Top Fin 30:38.3 30:41.1
9 Kyle Jenkins Fairview Heights IL 1039 28 M 1 25-29 34:31.6 34:34.7
10 Zachary Payne Roxana IL 1041 22 M 1 20-24 36:30.4 36:34.8
11 Lindsey Payne Roxana IL 1042 22 F 3 Top Fin 37:02.5 37:06.7
12 Gary Chatham Saint Charles MO 1066 58 M 1 55-59 38:42.0 38:46.0
13 Stefano Schena Saint Louis MO 1018 44 M 1 40-44 38:42.7 38:51.7
14 Mark Bradley Edwardsville IL 1016 53 M 1 50-54 39:00.1 39:06.6
15 Ken Cruz Bethalto IL 1070 42 M 2 40-44 39:10.5 39:16.7
16 Justin Lochmann Alhambra IL 1075 33 M 1 30-34 39:31.2 39:34.9
17 Tobias Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 1058 43 M 3 40-44 40:49.8 40:58.2
18 Mike Reinhardt Edwardsville IL 1017 69 M 1 65-69 42:13.6 42:18.8
19 David Nevins Edwardsville IL 1055 30 M 2 30-34 42:20.2 42:23.6
20 Kristina Unverfehrt Centralia IL 1035 27 F 1 25-29 42:36.2 42:42.8
21 Lori Schoeneweis Glen Carbon IL 1023 40 F 1 Top Fin 44:17.2 44:24.9
22 Claire Byrne Edwardsville IL 1061 26 F 2 25-29 44:43.1 44:49.3
23 Kelly Klette Alhambra IL 1014 49 F 2 Top Fin 45:17.2 45:22.1
24 Shannon Lindsey Saint Louis MO 1077 42 F 3 Top Fin 45:21.0 45:27.7
25 Wendi Moseley Arnold MO 1071 37 F 1 35-39 46:07.8 46:17.6
26 Mark Moseley Arnold MO 1001 39 M 1 35-39 46:08.0 46:17.6
27 Shannon Wagner Edwardsville IL 1021 36 F 2 35-39 47:14.3 47:18.9
28 Kathleen Campion Alton IL 1073 28 F 3 25-29 47:20.4 47:26.1
29 Patrice Gouy Edwardsville IL 1019 45 F 1 45-49 47:24.3 47:32.6
30 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville IL 1034 27 F 4 25-29 48:09.5 48:17.0
31 Heather Moore Troy IL 1031 38 F 3 35-39 48:13.5 48:24.2
32 Michelle Higginbotham Scott Air Force Base IL 1003 41 F 1 40-44 48:24.5 48:32.7
33 Kourtney Klette Edwardsville IL 1015 19 F 1 1-19 49:19.9 49:24.6
34 William Waymire Glen Carbon IL 1002 64 M 1 60-64 49:37.2 49:44.2
35 William Cornell Edwardsville IL 1027 64 M 2 60-64 49:37.2 49:44.2
36 Mandy Robbins Glen Carbon IL 1033 40 F 2 40-44 49:43.5 49:58.0
37 Sara Baalman Alton IL 1044 33 F 1 30-34 49:48.4 50:06.2
38 Sarah Dreier Troy IL 1009 33 F 2 30-34 50:53.3 51:00.5
39 Jason Vallet Granite City IL 1048 42 M 4 40-44 51:03.1 51:12.8
40 Jordan Paulson Saint Charles MO 1024 27 F 5 25-29 51:04.1 51:12.8
41 Kathleen Amick Edwardsville IL 1057 41 F 3 40-44 51:53.0 52:01.3
42 Dani Csaszar Glen Carbon IL 1040 38 F 4 35-39 52:07.2 52:18.6
43 Danielle Weems Edwardsville IL 1007 43 F 4 40-44 52:07.5 52:18.7
44 Janet Van Beek Edwardsville IL 1060 55 F 1 55-59 53:11.3 53:17.9
45 Sharon Sherrill Edwardsville IL 1026 50 F 1 50-54 54:16.0 54:23.9
46 David King Granite City IL 1006 54 M 2 50-54 54:40.9 54:46.9
47 Michelle Hapak Saint Louis MO 1020 50 F 2 50-54 55:15.4 55:30.0
48 Matthew Kopecky Saint Louis MO 1038 36 M 2 35-39 55:28.9 55:34.0
49 Spencer Zeisset Moro IL 1012 17 M 1 1-19 56:09.6 56:22.0
50 Aaron Moore Troy IL 1005 41 M 5 40-44 57:39.4 57:59.6
51 Sarah Kopatz O Fallon IL 1051 43 F 5 40-44 58:01.4 58:13.3
52 Erin Phillips Troy IL 1063 39 F 5 35-39 58:25.6 58:40.1
53 Julia Carroll Glen Carbon IL 1043 26 F 6 25-29 59:01.2 59:14.8
54 Holly Romann Edwardsville IL 1030 52 F 3 50-54 59:13.0 59:39.0
55 Kerri Fulkerson Hartford IL 1049 41 F 6 40-44 59:17.5 59:31.7
56 Elaine Bender Chesterfield MO 1045 66 F 1 65-69 1:00:20.1 1:00:36.0
57 Autumn Riese Moro IL 1011 39 F 6 35-39 1:02:55.2 1:03:12.3
58 Catherine Harmon Moro IL 1062 42 F 7 40-44 1:03:00.5 1:03:17.3
59 Christy Unzicker Morton IL 1022 54 F 4 50-54 1:03:32.9 1:03:47.1
60 Terry Brady Glen Carbon IL 1013 76 M 1 75-99 1:04:54.7 1:05:00.8
61 Tracy Goodman O Fallon IL 1029 49 F 2 45-49 1:09:22.1 1:09:46.8
62 Barbara Adkins Lincoln NE 1074 73 F 1 70-74 1:16:09.9 1:16:26.3
63 Kris Reed Glen Carbon IL 1046 33 M 3 30-34 1:18:53.6 1:19:07.2
64 Amie Corso Glen Carbon IL 1047 32 F 3 30-34 1:18:56.3 1:19:10.3
65 Sandra Forney Collinsville IL 1004 63 F 1 60-64 1:25:02.7 1:25:26.6
66 Angie Henkhaus Edwardsville IL 1037 32 F 4 30-34 1:30:44.9 1:31:01.9
67 Chelsea McConnell Troy IL 1052 26 F 7 25-29 1:30:45.2 1:31:02.1
68 Lindsay Eversmann Collinsville IL 1059 26 F 8 25-29 1:30:45.6 1:31:02.2