Cat Country Runs

Age Group Results

September 12, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Claire Brown 247 23 1 52:49.6 6:17/M 1 29:59.4 6:23/M 1:22:49.1 1:22:50.0
2 17 Brittany Reinken 112 26 2 1:03:16.0 7:32/M 2 35:18.1 7:31/M 1:38:34.1 1:38:35.5
3 23 Danielle Beck 209 26 3 1:06:59.9 7:58/M 3 36:14.7 7:43/M 1:43:14.7 1:43:22.4
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 15 Rebecca Bradley 173 52 1 1:02:06.5 7:24/M 1 34:45.9 7:24/M 1:36:52.4 1:36:55.2
2 25 Ruth Hanebrink 149 50 2 1:06:22.8 7:54/M 2 37:01.3 7:53/M 1:43:24.1 1:43:31.8
3 39 Tracy Johnston 175 49 3 1:09:26.4 8:16/M 3 39:52.2 8:29/M 1:49:18.7 1:49:22.6
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 27 Megan Keil 150 19 1 1:06:51.2 7:58/M 1 38:51.6 8:16/M 1:45:42.8 1:45:50.8
2 91 Phoebe Kiekhofer 215 19 2 1:25:25.5 10:10/M 2 49:37.4 10:33/M 2:15:02.9 2:15:13.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 99 Bailey Wynn 158 20 1 1:28:35.7 10:33/M 2 50:54.4 10:50/M 2:19:30.1 2:19:43.1
2 101 Kristin Voyles 131 24 2 1:32:04.3 10:58/M 1 48:04.5 10:14/M 2:20:08.8 2:20:27.0
3 116 Allie Whited 141 21 3 1:37:20.0 11:35/M 3 1:06:52.5 14:14/M 2:44:12.5 2:44:27.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 26 Courtney McDermott 220 29 1 1:04:57.4 7:44/M 2 38:51.7 8:16/M 1:43:49.2 1:43:51.1
2 28 Rosemary Suermann 258 29 3 1:07:20.4 8:01/M 1 38:44.1 8:14/M 1:46:04.5 1:46:09.0
3 30 Mandy Northcutt 238 28 2 1:07:01.7 7:59/M 3 39:18.1 8:22/M 1:46:19.8 1:46:22.7
4 48 Jen Nahmensen 144 29 4 1:13:15.0 8:43/M 4 42:33.1 9:03/M 1:55:48.1 1:55:57.4
5 100 Taya Zeig 163 25 5 1:27:12.7 10:23/M 5 52:18.8 11:08/M 2:19:31.5 2:19:47.8
6 111 Jenna Compton 135 25 6 1:30:25.4 10:46/M 6 54:57.8 11:41/M 2:25:23.3 2:25:38.2
7 125 Claudia Rodriguez 159 29 7 1:51:31.3 13:17/M 7 1:05:33.5 13:57/M 2:57:04.9 2:57:16.4
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 29 Amanda Hessel 195 32 1 1:06:54.3 7:58/M 1 39:21.8 8:22/M 1:46:16.2 1:46:18.1
2 31 Jolynn Ringgenberg 227 33 2 1:07:37.7 8:03/M 2 40:14.2 8:34/M 1:47:51.9 1:47:57.7
3 47 Diane Rosen 110 34 3 1:12:35.7 8:38/M 4 42:00.6 8:56/M 1:54:36.4 1:54:50.8
4 53 Michele Mooney 168 34 5 1:16:08.0 9:04/M 3 41:43.7 8:53/M 1:57:51.7 1:58:03.6
5 59 Lorna Karcher 178 34 4 1:13:54.9 8:48/M 5 45:59.0 9:47/M 1:59:53.9 2:00:07.3
6 76 Jess Sickman 184 33 7 1:19:44.2 9:30/M 6 46:21.9 9:52/M 2:06:06.1 2:06:12.5
7 79 Emily Dees 105 32 6 1:17:39.7 9:15/M 10 51:02.1 10:51/M 2:08:41.9 2:08:53.2
8 85 Erin Hiltibidal 193 32 8 1:22:53.2 9:52/M 8 49:24.4 10:31/M 2:12:17.6 2:12:36.2
9 89 Becky McDaniel 212 33 9 1:25:29.5 10:11/M 7 48:44.9 10:22/M 2:14:14.5 2:14:24.1
10 98 Selena Fergurson 122 32 10 1:28:55.5 10:35/M 9 50:32.3 10:45/M 2:19:27.8 2:19:40.6
11 122 Sondra Templeton 245 30 11 1:52:29.2 13:23/M 11 1:04:26.4 13:43/M 2:56:55.7 2:57:15.3
12 124 Ruthe Chesney 244 32     12 2:56:55.9 13:30/M 2:56:55.9 2:57:15.2
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 37 Casey Gilliam 221 35 1 1:09:24.1 8:16/M 1 39:34.9 8:25/M 1:48:59.1 1:49:02.3
2 51 Casey Taylor 253 37 2 1:13:38.5 8:46/M 3 43:31.4 9:16/M 1:57:10.0 1:57:16.1
3 63 Amanda Seiz 249 37 4 1:19:05.3 9:25/M 2 42:41.1 9:05/M 2:01:46.4 2:02:00.6
4 73 Allison Tolliver 240 35 3 1:17:33.3 9:14/M 9 47:08.3 10:02/M 2:04:41.6 2:04:46.3
5 74 Lily Ramirez 161 37 5 1:19:54.8 9:31/M 4 44:49.0 9:32/M 2:04:43.8 2:05:05.3
6 83 Laura Reinert 127 35 10 1:26:44.5 10:20/M 5 44:57.4 9:34/M 2:11:41.9 2:11:47.8
7 86 Amber Koester 237 35 8 1:25:30.2 10:11/M 7 46:55.1 9:59/M 2:12:25.3 2:12:40.6
8 87 Fawn Dintelmann 157 39 9 1:25:30.2 10:11/M 8 46:56.7 9:59/M 2:12:27.0 2:12:42.6
9 88 Jill Young 126 37 11 1:27:15.1 10:23/M 6 46:48.6 9:57/M 2:14:03.7 2:14:09.7
10 94 Emily Hughes 118 39 7 1:24:27.2 10:03/M 10 50:52.9 10:49/M 2:15:20.1 2:15:34.9
11 95 Monica Spence 254 36 6 1:23:17.8 9:55/M 11 52:32.0 11:11/M 2:15:49.9 2:16:02.0
12 110 Staci Baer 120 37 12 1:28:54.7 10:35/M 12 55:03.6 11:43/M 2:23:58.3 2:24:15.9
13 120 Bekki Kobylanski 183 39 15 1:54:12.6 13:36/M 13 59:32.3 12:40/M 2:53:44.9 2:53:52.4
14 123 Jody Hartman 114 37 14 1:52:28.8 13:23/M 14 1:04:26.9 13:43/M 2:56:55.8 2:57:15.3
15 126 Patricia Chaidez 148 37 13 1:39:06.0 11:48/M 15 1:17:59.1 16:36/M 2:57:05.1 2:57:16.6
16 129 Stephanie Malench 201 39 16 2:25:38.6 17:20/M 16 1:43:42.6 22:04/M 4:09:21.2 4:09:35.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 54 Rachel Lofland 176 40 2 1:16:07.0 9:04/M 1 41:45.7 8:53/M 1:57:52.8 1:58:03.8
2 64 Shona Quick 119 42 1 1:15:36.6 9:00/M 4 46:18.6 9:51/M 2:01:55.2 2:02:05.5
3 65 Tracy Ptacek 152 44 3 1:16:46.0 9:08/M 3 45:26.5 9:40/M 2:02:12.6 2:02:21.2
4 70 Jennifer Vucich 113 40 4 1:21:28.0 9:42/M 2 42:43.8 9:05/M 2:04:11.8 2:04:26.4
5 104 Beth Martens 180 41 5 1:27:04.2 10:22/M 6 54:02.3 11:30/M 2:21:06.5 2:21:19.4
6 106 Ana Goss 107 44 6 1:28:26.5 10:32/M 5 54:00.2 11:29/M 2:22:26.7 2:22:47.0
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 57 Shannon McWhorter 256 49 1 1:15:52.2 9:02/M 2 43:15.2 9:12/M 1:59:07.4 1:59:19.1
2 60 Stephanie Oellermann 167 45 2 1:16:09.7 9:04/M 3 43:45.2 9:19/M 1:59:55.0 2:00:06.7
3 71 Kyle Napp 128 48 5 1:21:27.6 9:42/M 1 42:45.1 9:06/M 2:04:12.7 2:04:26.5
4 77 Christina Lawrence 216 47 4 1:19:52.6 9:30/M 5 48:23.3 10:18/M 2:08:15.9 2:08:25.5
5 80 Monica Beck 208 48 3 1:19:37.0 9:29/M 6 49:15.0 10:29/M 2:08:52.0 2:08:59.4
6 82 Monica Peterson 130 48 6 1:23:07.1 9:54/M 4 47:49.1 10:10/M 2:10:56.3 2:11:07.7
7 93 Jane Bowman 109 46 7 1:24:26.8 10:03/M 9 50:52.9 10:49/M 2:15:19.7 2:15:34.6
8 96 Susan Corbus 142 45 8 1:26:12.7 10:16/M 7 50:24.5 10:43/M 2:16:37.3 2:16:49.7
9 97 Diana Markus 104 46 9 1:28:22.7 10:31/M 8 50:24.8 10:43/M 2:18:47.6 2:19:07.9
10 117 Sondra English 226 46 10 1:40:14.9 11:56/M 10 1:04:50.0 13:48/M 2:45:05.0 2:45:18.0
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 69 Jill Strole 242 51 1 1:19:06.8 9:25/M 1 44:51.7 9:33/M 2:03:58.5 2:04:17.2
2 81 Marietta Miller 160 51 3 1:21:28.3 9:42/M 2 48:47.7 10:23/M 2:10:16.0 2:10:28.6
3 84 Marcy Ansley 210 50 2 1:21:25.2 9:42/M 3 50:49.5 10:49/M 2:12:14.7 2:12:25.0
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 92 Leslie Cohen 214 59 1 1:25:27.4 10:10/M 1 49:35.7 10:33/M 2:15:03.1 2:15:13.5
2 103 Nancy Pratt 255 57 2 1:30:17.1 10:45/M 2 50:48.6 10:49/M 2:21:05.8 2:21:19.6
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 108 Jacki Regna 136 64 1 1:30:32.5 10:47/M 1 52:21.4 11:08/M 2:22:53.9 2:23:15.4
2 128 Chris Fink 117 60 2 2:06:00.3 15:00/M 2 1:14:34.5 15:52/M 3:20:34.9 3:20:47.7
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 121 Claudia McCain 123 68 2 1:52:51.6 13:26/M 1 1:03:46.7 13:34/M 2:56:38.3 2:56:57.8
2 127 Adrienne Bruemmer 145 65 1 1:52:03.2 13:20/M 2 1:06:12.7 14:05/M 2:58:15.9 2:58:33.4
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Justin Wieduwilt 246 33 1 48:30.9 5:46/M 1 27:37.8 5:53/M 1:16:08.8 1:16:10.2
2 2 Benjamin Kopecky 211 30 2 48:58.5 5:50/M 2 28:22.7 6:02/M 1:17:21.2 1:17:22.8
3 5 Andrew Hessel 194 30 3 53:10.9 6:20/M 3 31:13.6 6:39/M 1:24:24.5 1:24:25.8
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Daniel Lillyman 262 59 1 52:48.0 6:17/M 1 30:36.8 6:31/M 1:23:24.9 1:23:26.2
2 8 Jeff Syron 219 43 3 58:04.6 6:55/M 2 32:09.4 6:50/M 1:30:14.0 1:30:15.6
3 9 James Perulfi 233 41 2 57:35.9 6:51/M 3 33:33.4 7:08/M 1:31:09.4 1:31:11.3
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 12 Evan Aud 239 18 1 58:59.9 7:01/M 1 36:33.4 7:47/M 1:35:33.3 1:35:35.7
2 18 Ben Noud 189 16 2 1:01:49.6 7:22/M 2 37:34.7 8:00/M 1:39:24.4 1:39:30.3
3 102 Brandon Hollenbeck 155 19 3 1:28:35.8 10:33/M 3 52:24.3 11:09/M 2:21:00.2 2:21:20.7
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 14 Michael Owens 162 21 1 1:01:49.4 7:22/M 1 34:27.9 7:20/M 1:36:17.3 1:36:21.6
2 61 Weston Hock 181 23 2 1:11:09.7 8:28/M 3 49:09.3 10:27/M 2:00:19.1 2:00:29.3
3 78 Scott Voyles 132 24 3 1:25:45.8 10:13/M 2 42:54.9 9:08/M 2:08:40.7 2:08:59.6
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Matthew Ringgenberg 228 34 1 56:41.7 6:45/M 1 32:06.4 6:50/M 1:28:48.1 1:28:49.9
2 7 Shawn Catron 165 32 2 56:52.6 6:46/M 2 32:47.2 6:59/M 1:29:39.8 1:29:44.8
3 34 Matthew Hiltibidal 192 32 3 1:07:53.2 8:05/M 3 40:22.1 8:35/M 1:48:15.3 1:48:33.4
4 90 Matthew Levek 232 30 4 1:17:56.6 9:17/M 5 56:29.4 12:01/M 2:14:26.0 2:14:30.4
5 107 Nathan Gibson 125 32 5 1:28:52.4 10:35/M 4 54:00.4 11:29/M 2:22:52.9 2:23:08.0
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 38 Shawn Moore 261 39 2 1:08:48.3 8:11/M 2 40:22.4 8:35/M 1:49:10.7 1:49:20.2
2 41 John Tolliver 241 36 1 1:07:14.7 8:00/M 7 43:26.9 9:14/M 1:50:41.7 1:50:46.3
3 43 Paul Underhill 251 37 3 1:11:40.9 8:32/M 1 39:28.3 8:24/M 1:51:09.2 1:51:19.8
4 50 Chuck Noud 191 39 4 1:14:33.3 8:53/M 3 41:34.9 8:51/M 1:56:08.3 1:56:16.3
5 55 Michael Carpentier 235 37 5 1:15:10.6 8:57/M 8 43:29.0 9:15/M 1:58:39.7 1:59:00.1
6 56 Michael Tallon 153 36 6 1:17:17.6 9:12/M 4 41:35.8 8:51/M 1:58:53.4 1:58:57.0
7 58 Scott Manny 217 38 7 1:17:25.6 9:13/M 5 41:45.6 8:53/M 1:59:11.2 1:59:20.2
8 72 John Kobylanski 182 36 8 1:22:01.3 9:46/M 6 42:31.5 9:03/M 2:04:32.9 2:04:39.9
9 109 Jared Baer 121 39 9 1:28:51.0 10:35/M 10 54:40.5 11:38/M 2:23:31.6 2:23:50.4
10 112 Don Yakstis 230 35 10 1:36:57.7 11:33/M 9 48:38.3 10:21/M 2:25:36.0 2:25:50.6
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Tom Donaldson 106 40 1 58:56.4 7:01/M 1 33:10.7 7:03/M 1:32:07.1 1:32:09.5
2 13 John Murphy 207 41 2 1:01:32.1 7:20/M 2 34:13.7 7:17/M 1:35:45.9 1:35:52.9
3 21 Chris Amick 236 40 3 1:03:11.8 7:31/M 4 37:42.3 8:01/M 1:40:54.1 1:40:56.2
4 24 David Jungeberg 115 40 4 1:05:40.6 7:49/M 3 37:34.8 8:00/M 1:43:15.4 1:43:23.3
5 32 Andy Dreier 164 41 5 1:06:51.3 7:58/M 8 41:00.8 8:43/M 1:47:52.2 1:47:59.2
6 33 Andrew Horras 231 41 6 1:08:19.9 8:08/M 6 39:41.1 8:27/M 1:48:01.0 1:48:08.8
7 35 Steve Rataj 147 41 8 1:09:03.7 8:13/M 5 39:35.0 8:25/M 1:48:38.7 1:48:53.6
8 36 Sabu Purushothaman 234 41 7 1:08:38.0 8:10/M 7 40:11.4 8:33/M 1:48:49.4 1:48:58.5
9 44 Chris Fulkerson 229 42 9 1:10:09.6 8:21/M 10 42:11.5 8:59/M 1:52:21.1 1:52:31.6
10 49 Tim Noud 190 43 11 1:14:33.0 8:53/M 9 41:32.8 8:50/M 1:56:05.8 1:56:13.4
11 52 Jake Higginbotham 116 42 10 1:13:29.8 8:45/M 11 44:12.2 9:24/M 1:57:42.1 1:57:50.6
12 113 Sean Childers 252 43 12 1:29:57.9 10:43/M 12 56:04.6 11:56/M 2:26:02.6 2:26:11.8
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 19 Scott Morrison 103 45 2 1:04:11.5 7:38/M 2 35:54.4 7:38/M 1:40:06.0 1:40:14.1
2 20 Richard Santiago 143 48 3 1:04:37.3 7:42/M 1 35:34.1 7:34/M 1:40:11.5 1:40:20.4
3 22 Christopher McKee 260 48 1 1:04:05.3 7:38/M 3 37:25.2 7:58/M 1:41:30.6 1:41:36.2
4 46 Ernie Oakley 200 47 4 1:12:11.0 8:36/M 4 42:08.0 8:58/M 1:54:19.1 1:54:28.6
5 105 Peter Green 243 45 5 1:27:12.2 10:23/M 5 55:06.4 11:43/M 2:22:18.6 2:22:31.6
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 11 Kenneth Stanford 259 51 1 59:32.4 7:05/M 1 34:50.8 7:25/M 1:34:23.2 1:34:26.3
2 40 Russell Darbon 250 50 2 1:11:48.7 8:33/M 2 38:07.9 8:07/M 1:49:56.6 1:50:06.6
3 62 Ray Hapak 179 54 3 1:17:54.3 9:16/M 3 43:18.9 9:13/M 2:01:13.3 2:01:30.3
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 45 Kevin Fitzgerald 111 59 1 1:11:47.4 8:33/M 1 42:03.4 8:57/M 1:53:50.8 1:54:00.9
2 67 Cliff Brown 166 56 2 1:18:05.1 9:18/M 2 44:57.2 9:34/M 2:03:02.3 2:03:06.3
3 68 Richard Brenner 100 57 3 1:18:39.6 9:22/M 4 45:07.6 9:36/M 2:03:47.2 2:03:59.4
4 75 Gary Payne 177 58 4 1:20:19.8 9:34/M 3 45:01.4 9:35/M 2:05:21.3 2:05:28.9
5 114 Paul Lux 248 58 6 1:33:14.4 11:06/M 5 55:02.1 11:43/M 2:28:16.6 2:28:24.0
6 115 Jim Hoggatt 202 55 5 1:31:30.7 10:54/M 6 1:00:08.2 12:48/M 2:31:39.0 2:31:52.9
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 16 Bill Doerr 151 60 1 1:02:19.9 7:25/M 1 34:53.9 7:25/M 1:37:13.9 1:37:18.9
2 42 Robert Gibson 124 61 2 1:12:17.0 8:36/M 2 38:42.2 8:14/M 1:50:59.2 1:51:13.4
3 66 Rick Lukasek 102 63 3 1:18:06.1 9:18/M 3 44:12.6 9:24/M 2:02:18.8 2:02:35.5
4 119 Paul Bruemmer 146 61 4 1:48:28.9 12:55/M 4 1:01:41.7 13:07/M 2:50:10.7 2:50:28.2
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 118 Rick Bender 218 66     1 2:45:37.8 12:39/M 2:45:37.8 2:45:55.4