Cat Country Runs

Overall Results

September 12, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management

Half Marathon

  ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 Justin Wieduwilt Collinsville IL 246 33 M 1 Top Fin 1 48:30.9 5:46/M 1 27:37.8 5:53/M 1:16:08.8 1:16:10.2 5:49/M
2 Benjamin Kopecky Saint Louis MO 211 30 M 2 Top Fin 2 48:58.5 5:50/M 2 28:22.7 6:02/M 1:17:21.2 1:17:22.8 5:54/M
3 Claire Brown Edwardsville IL 247 23 F 1 Top Fin 4 52:49.6 6:17/M 3 29:59.4 6:23/M 1:22:49.1 1:22:50.0 6:19/M
4 Daniel Lillyman Mahomet IL 262 59 M 1 Top Fin 3 52:48.0 6:17/M 4 30:36.8 6:31/M 1:23:24.9 1:23:26.2 6:22/M
5 Andrew Hessel Edwardsville IL 194 30 M 3 Top Fin 5 53:10.9 6:20/M 5 31:13.6 6:39/M 1:24:24.5 1:24:25.8 6:27/M
6 Matthew Ringgenberg Saint Louis MO 228 34 M 1 30-34 6 56:41.7 6:45/M 6 32:06.4 6:50/M 1:28:48.1 1:28:49.9 6:47/M
7 Shawn Catron Edwardsville IL 165 32 M 2 30-34 7 56:52.6 6:46/M 8 32:47.2 6:59/M 1:29:39.8 1:29:44.8 6:51/M
8 Jeff Syron Saint Peters MO 219 43 M 2 Top Fin 9 58:04.6 6:55/M 7 32:09.4 6:50/M 1:30:14.0 1:30:15.6 6:53/M
9 James Perulfi Edwardsville IL 233 41 M 3 Top Fin 8 57:35.9 6:51/M 10 33:33.4 7:08/M 1:31:09.4 1:31:11.3 6:57/M
10 Tom Donaldson Edwardsville IL 106 40 M 1 40-44 10 58:56.4 7:01/M 9 33:10.7 7:03/M 1:32:07.1 1:32:09.5 7:02/M
11 Kenneth Stanford Taylorsville KY 259 51 M 1 50-54 12 59:32.4 7:05/M 14 34:50.8 7:25/M 1:34:23.2 1:34:26.3 7:12/M
12 Evan Aud Edwardsville IL 239 18 M 1 1-19 11 58:59.9 7:01/M 20 36:33.4 7:47/M 1:35:33.3 1:35:35.7 7:18/M
13 John Murphy Springfield IL 207 41 M 2 40-44 13 1:01:32.1 7:20/M 11 34:13.7 7:17/M 1:35:45.9 1:35:52.9 7:19/M
14 Michael Owens Marion IL 162 21 M 1 20-24 14 1:01:49.4 7:22/M 12 34:27.9 7:20/M 1:36:17.3 1:36:21.6 7:21/M
15 Rebecca Bradley Edwardsville IL 173 52 F 1 Top Fin 16 1:02:06.5 7:24/M 13 34:45.9 7:24/M 1:36:52.4 1:36:55.2 7:24/M
16 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 151 60 M 1 60-64 17 1:02:19.9 7:25/M 15 34:53.9 7:25/M 1:37:13.9 1:37:18.9 7:25/M
17 Brittany Reinken Morton IL 112 26 F 2 Top Fin 19 1:03:16.0 7:32/M 16 35:18.1 7:31/M 1:38:34.1 1:38:35.5 7:31/M
18 Ben Noud Novi MI 189 16 M 2 1-19 15 1:01:49.6 7:22/M 23 37:34.7 8:00/M 1:39:24.4 1:39:30.3 7:35/M
19 Scott Morrison O Fallon IL 103 45 M 1 45-49 21 1:04:11.5 7:38/M 18 35:54.4 7:38/M 1:40:06.0 1:40:14.1 7:38/M
20 Richard Santiago O Fallon IL 143 48 M 2 45-49 22 1:04:37.3 7:42/M 17 35:34.1 7:34/M 1:40:11.5 1:40:20.4 7:39/M
21 Chris Amick Edwardsville IL 236 40 M 3 40-44 18 1:03:11.8 7:31/M 25 37:42.3 8:01/M 1:40:54.1 1:40:56.2 7:42/M
22 Christopher McKee Glen Carbon IL 260 48 M 3 45-49 20 1:04:05.3 7:38/M 22 37:25.2 7:58/M 1:41:30.6 1:41:36.2 7:45/M
23 Danielle Beck Saint Louis MO 209 26 F 3 Top Fin 29 1:06:59.9 7:58/M 19 36:14.7 7:43/M 1:43:14.7 1:43:22.4 7:53/M
24 David Jungeberg Glen Carbon IL 115 40 M 4 40-44 24 1:05:40.6 7:49/M 24 37:34.8 8:00/M 1:43:15.4 1:43:23.3 7:53/M
25 Ruth Hanebrink Greenville IL 149 50 F 2 Top Fin 25 1:06:22.8 7:54/M 21 37:01.3 7:53/M 1:43:24.1 1:43:31.8 7:54/M
 
  ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
26 Courtney McDermott Florissant MO 220 29 F 1 25-29 23 1:04:57.4 7:44/M 30 38:51.7 8:16/M 1:43:49.2 1:43:51.1 7:55/M
27 Megan Keil Edwardsville IL 150 19 F 1 1-19 26 1:06:51.2 7:58/M 29 38:51.6 8:16/M 1:45:42.8 1:45:50.8 8:04/M
28 Rosemary Suermann Edwardsville IL 258 29 F 2 25-29 32 1:07:20.4 8:01/M 28 38:44.1 8:14/M 1:46:04.5 1:46:09.0 8:06/M
29 Amanda Hessel Edwardsville IL 195 32 F 1 30-34 28 1:06:54.3 7:58/M 32 39:21.8 8:22/M 1:46:16.2 1:46:18.1 8:07/M
30 Mandy Northcutt Ballwin MO 238 28 F 3 25-29 30 1:07:01.7 7:59/M 31 39:18.1 8:22/M 1:46:19.8 1:46:22.7 8:07/M
31 Jolynn Ringgenberg Saint Louis MO 227 33 F 2 30-34 33 1:07:37.7 8:03/M 39 40:14.2 8:34/M 1:47:51.9 1:47:57.7 8:14/M
32 Andy Dreier Troy IL 164 41 M 5 40-44 27 1:06:51.3 7:58/M 42 41:00.8 8:43/M 1:47:52.2 1:47:59.2 8:14/M
33 Andrew Horras Collinsville IL 231 41 M 6 40-44 35 1:08:19.9 8:08/M 36 39:41.1 8:27/M 1:48:01.0 1:48:08.8 8:15/M
34 Matthew Hiltibidal Highland IL 192 32 M 3 30-34 34 1:07:53.2 8:05/M 40 40:22.1 8:35/M 1:48:15.3 1:48:33.4 8:16/M
35 Steve Rataj Saint Louis MO 147 41 M 7 40-44 38 1:09:03.7 8:13/M 35 39:35.0 8:25/M 1:48:38.7 1:48:53.6 8:18/M
36 Sabu Purushothaman Saint Louis MO 234 41 M 8 40-44 36 1:08:38.0 8:10/M 38 40:11.4 8:33/M 1:48:49.4 1:48:58.5 8:18/M
37 Casey Gilliam Staunton IL 221 35 F 1 35-39 39 1:09:24.1 8:16/M 34 39:34.9 8:25/M 1:48:59.1 1:49:02.3 8:19/M
38 Shawn Moore Collinsville IL 261 39 M 1 35-39 37 1:08:48.3 8:11/M 41 40:22.4 8:35/M 1:49:10.7 1:49:20.2 8:20/M
39 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 175 49 F 3 Top Fin 40 1:09:26.4 8:16/M 37 39:52.2 8:29/M 1:49:18.7 1:49:22.6 8:21/M
40 Russell Darbon Edwardsville IL 250 50 M 2 50-54 45 1:11:48.7 8:33/M 26 38:07.9 8:07/M 1:49:56.6 1:50:06.6 8:24/M
41 John Tolliver Edwardsville IL 241 36 M 2 35-39 31 1:07:14.7 8:00/M 61 43:26.9 9:14/M 1:50:41.7 1:50:46.3 8:27/M
42 Robert Gibson Edwardsville IL 124 61 M 2 60-64 47 1:12:17.0 8:36/M 27 38:42.2 8:14/M 1:50:59.2 1:51:13.4 8:28/M
43 Paul Underhill Glen Carbon IL 251 37 M 3 35-39 43 1:11:40.9 8:32/M 33 39:28.3 8:24/M 1:51:09.2 1:51:19.8 8:29/M
44 Chris Fulkerson Hartford IL 229 42 M 9 40-44 41 1:10:09.6 8:21/M 52 42:11.5 8:59/M 1:52:21.1 1:52:31.6 8:35/M
45 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 111 59 M 1 55-59 44 1:11:47.4 8:33/M 50 42:03.4 8:57/M 1:53:50.8 1:54:00.9 8:41/M
46 Ernie Oakley Greenville IL 200 47 M 4 45-49 46 1:12:11.0 8:36/M 51 42:08.0 8:58/M 1:54:19.1 1:54:28.6 8:44/M
47 Diane Rosen Saint Louis MO 110 34 F 3 30-34 48 1:12:35.7 8:38/M 49 42:00.6 8:56/M 1:54:36.4 1:54:50.8 8:45/M
48 Jen Nahmensen Saint Louis MO 144 29 F 4 25-29 49 1:13:15.0 8:43/M 54 42:33.1 9:03/M 1:55:48.1 1:55:57.4 8:50/M
49 Tim Noud Edwardsville IL 190 43 M 10 40-44 53 1:14:33.0 8:53/M 43 41:32.8 8:50/M 1:56:05.8 1:56:13.4 8:52/M
50 Chuck Noud Edwardsville IL 191 39 M 4 35-39 54 1:14:33.3 8:53/M 44 41:34.9 8:51/M 1:56:08.3 1:56:16.3 8:52/M
 
  ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
51 Casey Taylor Edwardsville IL 253 37 F 2 35-39 51 1:13:38.5 8:46/M 63 43:31.4 9:16/M 1:57:10.0 1:57:16.1 8:57/M
52 Jake Higginbotham Scott Air Force Base IL 116 42 M 11 40-44 50 1:13:29.8 8:45/M 65 44:12.2 9:24/M 1:57:42.1 1:57:50.6 8:59/M
53 Michele Mooney Louisiana MO 168 34 F 4 30-34 59 1:16:08.0 9:04/M 46 41:43.7 8:53/M 1:57:51.7 1:58:03.6 9:00/M
54 Rachel Lofland Moscow Mills MO 176 40 F 1 40-44 58 1:16:07.0 9:04/M 48 41:45.7 8:53/M 1:57:52.8 1:58:03.8 9:00/M
55 Michael Carpentier Edwardsville IL 235 37 M 5 35-39 55 1:15:10.6 8:57/M 62 43:29.0 9:15/M 1:58:39.7 1:59:00.1 9:03/M
56 Michael Tallon Glen Carbon IL 153 36 M 6 35-39 62 1:17:17.6 9:12/M 45 41:35.8 8:51/M 1:58:53.4 1:58:57.0 9:05/M
57 Shannon McWhorter Edwardsville IL 256 49 F 1 45-49 57 1:15:52.2 9:02/M 59 43:15.2 9:12/M 1:59:07.4 1:59:19.1 9:06/M
58 Scott Manny Edwardsville IL 217 38 M 7 35-39 63 1:17:25.6 9:13/M 47 41:45.6 8:53/M 1:59:11.2 1:59:20.2 9:06/M
59 Lorna Karcher Fairview Heights IL 178 34 F 5 30-34 52 1:13:54.9 8:48/M 74 45:59.0 9:47/M 1:59:53.9 2:00:07.3 9:09/M
60 Stephanie Oellermann Saint Charles MO 167 45 F 2 45-49 60 1:16:09.7 9:04/M 64 43:45.2 9:19/M 1:59:55.0 2:00:06.7 9:09/M
61 Weston Hock Millstadt IL 181 23 M 2 20-24 42 1:11:09.7 8:28/M 87 49:09.3 10:27/M 2:00:19.1 2:00:29.3 9:11/M
62 Ray Hapak Saint Louis MO 179 54 M 3 50-54 66 1:17:54.3 9:16/M 60 43:18.9 9:13/M 2:01:13.3 2:01:30.3 9:15/M
63 Amanda Seiz Glen Carbon IL 249 37 F 3 35-39 71 1:19:05.3 9:25/M 55 42:41.1 9:05/M 2:01:46.4 2:02:00.6 9:18/M
64 Shona Quick Bethalto IL 119 42 F 2 40-44 56 1:15:36.6 9:00/M 75 46:18.6 9:51/M 2:01:55.2 2:02:05.5 9:18/M
65 Tracy Ptacek Jacksonville IL 152 44 F 3 40-44 61 1:16:46.0 9:08/M 73 45:26.5 9:40/M 2:02:12.6 2:02:21.2 9:20/M
66 Rick Lukasek Saint Louis MO 102 63 M 3 60-64 69 1:18:06.1 9:18/M 66 44:12.6 9:24/M 2:02:18.8 2:02:35.5 9:20/M
67 Cliff Brown Saint Charles MO 166 56 M 2 55-59 68 1:18:05.1 9:18/M 69 44:57.2 9:34/M 2:03:02.3 2:03:06.3 9:24/M
68 Richard Brenner Bethalto IL 100 57 M 3 55-59 70 1:18:39.6 9:22/M 72 45:07.6 9:36/M 2:03:47.2 2:03:59.4 9:27/M
69 Jill Strole Marine IL 242 51 F 1 50-54 72 1:19:06.8 9:25/M 68 44:51.7 9:33/M 2:03:58.5 2:04:17.2 9:28/M
70 Jennifer Vucich Bethalto IL 113 40 F 4 40-44 80 1:21:28.0 9:42/M 56 42:43.8 9:05/M 2:04:11.8 2:04:26.4 9:29/M
71 Kyle Napp Godfrey IL 128 48 F 3 45-49 79 1:21:27.6 9:42/M 57 42:45.1 9:06/M 2:04:12.7 2:04:26.5 9:29/M
72 John Kobylanski Sesser IL 182 36 M 8 35-39 82 1:22:01.3 9:46/M 53 42:31.5 9:03/M 2:04:32.9 2:04:39.9 9:30/M
73 Allison Tolliver Glen Carbon IL 240 35 F 4 35-39 64 1:17:33.3 9:14/M 80 47:08.3 10:02/M 2:04:41.6 2:04:46.3 9:31/M
74 Lily Ramirez Fenton MO 161 37 F 5 35-39 76 1:19:54.8 9:31/M 67 44:49.0 9:32/M 2:04:43.8 2:05:05.3 9:31/M
75 Gary Payne Roxana IL 177 58 M 4 55-59 77 1:20:19.8 9:34/M 71 45:01.4 9:35/M 2:05:21.3 2:05:28.9 9:34/M
 
  ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
76 Jess Sickman Sesser IL 184 33 F 6 30-34 74 1:19:44.2 9:30/M 76 46:21.9 9:52/M 2:06:06.1 2:06:12.5 9:38/M
77 Christina Lawrence Saint Louis MO 216 47 F 4 45-49 75 1:19:52.6 9:30/M 83 48:23.3 10:18/M 2:08:15.9 2:08:25.5 9:47/M
78 Scott Voyles Saint Louis MO 132 24 M 3 20-24 93 1:25:45.8 10:13/M 58 42:54.9 9:08/M 2:08:40.7 2:08:59.6 9:49/M
79 Emily Dees Glen Carbon IL 105 32 F 7 30-34 65 1:17:39.7 9:15/M 100 51:02.1 10:51/M 2:08:41.9 2:08:53.2 9:49/M
80 Monica Beck Columbia MD 208 48 F 5 45-49 73 1:19:37.0 9:29/M 88 49:15.0 10:29/M 2:08:52.0 2:08:59.4 9:50/M
81 Marietta Miller Highland IL 160 51 F 2 50-54 81 1:21:28.3 9:42/M 86 48:47.7 10:23/M 2:10:16.0 2:10:28.6 9:57/M
82 Monica Peterson Scott Air Force Base IL 130 48 F 6 45-49 84 1:23:07.1 9:54/M 81 47:49.1 10:10/M 2:10:56.3 2:11:07.7 10:00/M
83 Laura Reinert Saint Louis MO 127 35 F 6 35-39 95 1:26:44.5 10:20/M 70 44:57.4 9:34/M 2:11:41.9 2:11:47.8 10:03/M
84 Marcy Ansley Valmeyer IL 210 50 F 3 50-54 78 1:21:25.2 9:42/M 96 50:49.5 10:49/M 2:12:14.7 2:12:25.0 10:06/M
85 Erin Hiltibidal Highland IL 193 32 F 8 30-34 83 1:22:53.2 9:52/M 89 49:24.4 10:31/M 2:12:17.6 2:12:36.2 10:06/M
86 Amber Koester Edwardsville IL 237 35 F 7 35-39 91 1:25:30.2 10:11/M 78 46:55.1 9:59/M 2:12:25.3 2:12:40.6 10:06/M
87 Fawn Dintelmann Edwardsville IL 157 39 F 8 35-39 92 1:25:30.2 10:11/M 79 46:56.7 9:59/M 2:12:27.0 2:12:42.6 10:07/M
88 Jill Young Saint Louis MO 126 37 F 9 35-39 99 1:27:15.1 10:23/M 77 46:48.6 9:57/M 2:14:03.7 2:14:09.7 10:14/M
89 Becky McDaniel Scott Air Force Base IL 212 33 F 9 30-34 90 1:25:29.5 10:11/M 85 48:44.9 10:22/M 2:14:14.5 2:14:24.1 10:15/M
90 Matthew Levek Glen Carbon IL 232 30 M 4 30-34 67 1:17:56.6 9:17/M 114 56:29.4 12:01/M 2:14:26.0 2:14:30.4 10:16/M
91 Phoebe Kiekhofer Santa Monica CA 215 19 F 2 1-19 88 1:25:25.5 10:10/M 91 49:37.4 10:33/M 2:15:02.9 2:15:13.3 10:18/M
92 Leslie Cohen Santa Monica CA 214 59 F 1 55-59 89 1:25:27.4 10:10/M 90 49:35.7 10:33/M 2:15:03.1 2:15:13.5 10:19/M
93 Jane Bowman Hillsboro IL 109 46 F 7 45-49 86 1:24:26.8 10:03/M 97 50:52.9 10:49/M 2:15:19.7 2:15:34.6 10:20/M
94 Emily Hughes Hillsboro IL 118 39 F 10 35-39 87 1:24:27.2 10:03/M 98 50:52.9 10:49/M 2:15:20.1 2:15:34.9 10:20/M
95 Monica Spence Florissant MO 254 36 F 11 35-39 85 1:23:17.8 9:55/M 104 52:32.0 11:11/M 2:15:49.9 2:16:02.0 10:22/M
96 Susan Corbus Greenville IL 142 45 F 8 45-49 94 1:26:12.7 10:16/M 92 50:24.5 10:43/M 2:16:37.3 2:16:49.7 10:26/M
97 Diana Markus Edwardsville IL 104 46 F 9 45-49 100 1:28:22.7 10:31/M 93 50:24.8 10:43/M 2:18:47.6 2:19:07.9 10:36/M
98 Selena Fergurson Alton IL 122 32 F 10 30-34 107 1:28:55.5 10:35/M 94 50:32.3 10:45/M 2:19:27.8 2:19:40.6 10:39/M
99 Bailey Wynn Benton IL 158 20 F 1 20-24 102 1:28:35.7 10:33/M 99 50:54.4 10:50/M 2:19:30.1 2:19:43.1 10:39/M
100 Taya Zeig Edwardsville IL 163 25 F 5 25-29 98 1:27:12.7 10:23/M 101 52:18.8 11:08/M 2:19:31.5 2:19:47.8 10:39/M
 
  ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
101 Kristin Voyles Saint Louis MO 131 24 F 2 20-24 113 1:32:04.3 10:58/M 82 48:04.5 10:14/M 2:20:08.8 2:20:27.0 10:42/M
102 Brandon Hollenbeck Marine IL 155 19 M 3 1-19 103 1:28:35.8 10:33/M 103 52:24.3 11:09/M 2:21:00.2 2:21:20.7 10:46/M
103 Nancy Pratt Defiance MO 255 57 F 2 55-59 109 1:30:17.1 10:45/M 95 50:48.6 10:49/M 2:21:05.8 2:21:19.6 10:46/M
104 Beth Martens Edwardsville IL 180 41 F 5 40-44 96 1:27:04.2 10:22/M 107 54:02.3 11:30/M 2:21:06.5 2:21:19.4 10:46/M
105 Peter Green Lake Saint Louis MO 243 45 M 5 45-49 97 1:27:12.2 10:23/M 112 55:06.4 11:43/M 2:22:18.6 2:22:31.6 10:52/M
106 Ana Goss Edwardsville IL 107 44 F 6 40-44 101 1:28:26.5 10:32/M 105 54:00.2 11:29/M 2:22:26.7 2:22:47.0 10:52/M
107 Nathan Gibson Edwardsville IL 125 32 M 5 30-34 105 1:28:52.4 10:35/M 106 54:00.4 11:29/M 2:22:52.9 2:23:08.0 10:54/M
108 Jacki Regna Edwardsville IL 136 64 F 1 60-64 111 1:30:32.5 10:47/M 102 52:21.4 11:08/M 2:22:53.9 2:23:15.4 10:54/M
109 Jared Baer Alhambra IL 121 39 M 9 35-39 104 1:28:51.0 10:35/M 108 54:40.5 11:38/M 2:23:31.6 2:23:50.4 10:57/M
110 Staci Baer Alhambra IL 120 37 F 12 35-39 106 1:28:54.7 10:35/M 111 55:03.6 11:43/M 2:23:58.3 2:24:15.9 10:59/M
111 Jenna Compton Glen Carbon IL 135 25 F 6 25-29 110 1:30:25.4 10:46/M 109 54:57.8 11:41/M 2:25:23.3 2:25:38.2 11:06/M
112 Don Yakstis Edwardsville IL 230 35 M 10 35-39 115 1:36:57.7 11:33/M 84 48:38.3 10:21/M 2:25:36.0 2:25:50.6 11:07/M
113 Sean Childers Millstadt IL 252 43 M 12 40-44 108 1:29:57.9 10:43/M 113 56:04.6 11:56/M 2:26:02.6 2:26:11.8 11:09/M
114 Paul Lux Saint Louis MO 248 58 M 5 55-59 114 1:33:14.4 11:06/M 110 55:02.1 11:43/M 2:28:16.6 2:28:24.0 11:19/M
115 Jim Hoggatt Troy IL 202 55 M 6 55-59 112 1:31:30.7 10:54/M 116 1:00:08.2 12:48/M 2:31:39.0 2:31:52.9 11:35/M
116 Allie Whited Belleville IL 141 21 F 3 20-24 116 1:37:20.0 11:35/M 124 1:06:52.5 14:14/M 2:44:12.5 2:44:27.9 12:32/M
117 Sondra English Lake Saint Louis MO 226 46 F 10 45-49 118 1:40:14.9 11:56/M 121 1:04:50.0 13:48/M 2:45:05.0 2:45:18.0 12:36/M
118 Rick Bender Chesterfield MO 218 66 M 1 65-69     128 2:45:37.8 12:39/M 2:45:37.8 2:45:55.4 12:39/M
119 Paul Bruemmer Saint Louis MO 146 61 M 4 60-64 119 1:48:28.9 12:55/M 117 1:01:41.7 13:07/M 2:50:10.7 2:50:28.2 12:59/M
120 Bekki Kobylanski Sesser IL 183 39 F 13 35-39 125 1:54:12.6 13:36/M 115 59:32.3 12:40/M 2:53:44.9 2:53:52.4 13:16/M
121 Claudia McCain Macomb IL 123 68 F 1 65-69 124 1:52:51.6 13:26/M 118 1:03:46.7 13:34/M 2:56:38.3 2:56:57.8 13:29/M
122 Sondra Templeton Cuba MO 245 30 F 11 30-34 123 1:52:29.2 13:23/M 119 1:04:26.4 13:43/M 2:56:55.7 2:57:15.3 13:30/M
123 Jody Hartman Witt IL 114 37 F 14 35-39 122 1:52:28.8 13:23/M 120 1:04:26.9 13:43/M 2:56:55.8 2:57:15.3 13:30/M
124 Ruthe Chesney Hillsboro IL 244 32 F 12 30-34     129 2:56:55.9 13:30/M 2:56:55.9 2:57:15.2 13:30/M
125 Claudia Rodriguez Glen Carbon IL 159 29 F 7 25-29 120 1:51:31.3 13:17/M 122 1:05:33.5 13:57/M 2:57:04.9 2:57:16.4 13:31/M
 
  ------------ 8.4 Miles ------------ ------------ 4.7 Miles ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
126 Patricia Chaidez Glen Carbon IL 148 37 F 15 35-39 117 1:39:06.0 11:48/M 126 1:17:59.1 16:36/M 2:57:05.1 2:57:16.6 13:31/M
127 Adrienne Bruemmer Saint Louis MO 145 65 F 2 65-69 121 1:52:03.2 13:20/M 123 1:06:12.7 14:05/M 2:58:15.9 2:58:33.4 13:36/M
128 Chris Fink Bethalto IL 117 60 F 2 60-64 126 2:06:00.3 15:00/M 125 1:14:34.5 15:52/M 3:20:34.9 3:20:47.7 15:19/M
129 Stephanie Malench Collinsville IL 201 39 F 16 35-39 127 2:25:38.6 17:20/M 127 1:43:42.6 22:04/M 4:09:21.2 4:09:35.0 19:02/M