Chiro-Med Winter Luau 5K

Age Group Results

January 24, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management


5K Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K / 1 mi Men:
5K / 1 mi Women:

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Crystal Harriss Dogfish Racing 989 36 3 18:43.8 6:02/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Dockins Road Warriors 1009 42 41 24:11.2 7:48/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Haley Smith Fun Virtual Run 745 9 116 28:20.1 9:08/M
2 Maggie Brown 918 9 369 38:30.8 12:25/M
3 Madelyn Koch 1030 8 387 39:07.1 12:37/M
4 Isabella Braun 636 9 424 41:56.5 13:32/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Mank 864 13 35 23:34.3 7:36/M
2 Abby George fba running clu 810 13 51 24:39.8 7:57/M
3 Maryssa Dubach 555 10 109 28:02.7 9:03/M
4 Bella Stephens 762 11 110 28:05.0 9:04/M
5 Riley Grissom 1177 13 132 28:51.1 9:18/M
6 Katie Matecki 847 14 186 31:03.4 10:01/M
7 Maebree Koch 1029 13 279 34:23.2 11:05/M
8 Sydney Sobczak 573 10 307 35:52.9 11:34/M
9 Sydney Menner 846 14 380 38:46.8 12:30/M
10 Marcella Raimundi 969 10 409 40:25.2 13:02/M
11 Rachel Likert BRC 621 13 434 43:20.5 13:59/M
12 Kylie Hinrichs 1184 10 455 45:00.4 14:31/M
13 Paige Nowak 793 12 457 45:10.7 14:34/M
14 Lauren Myerscough 852 11 518 55:46.4 17:59/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Horton 940 17 23 22:22.9 7:13/M
2 Sarah Dintelmann 1045 17 42 24:13.6 7:49/M
3 Elaine Gorom 1169 18 54 24:54.5 8:02/M
4 Lindsey Mank 541 18 103 27:38.2 8:55/M
5 Sarah Ebel 598 17 106 27:47.3 8:58/M
6 Stephanie Skrabacz 654 19 175 30:42.4 9:54/M
7 Haley Ellison 545 19 229 32:56.2 10:37/M
8 Sara Enwright Enwright 815 16 363 38:02.1 12:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaitlyn Fedak 688 22 68 25:36.9 8:15/M
2 Marica Fesler 1001 24 78 26:06.5 8:25/M
3 Sarah Musser 550 22 85 26:42.5 8:37/M
4 Ashley Rawdon 653 20 153 29:39.0 9:34/M
5 Jordan Weber Road Warriors 544 23 237 33:11.2 10:42/M
6 Michelle White 749 24 265 34:06.6 11:00/M
7 Carolina Ruiz 838 24 284 34:32.1 11:08/M
8 Hayley Bode 666 21 306 35:51.6 11:34/M
9 Claire Eller 911 22 334 36:55.3 11:55/M
10 Courtney Bice 1000 21 353 37:34.4 12:07/M
11 Lauryn McCoy 1016 22 467 46:34.8 15:01/M
12 Brittanie Whitmore 823 24 522 55:59.3 18:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michele Dumoulin 1048 25 25 22:29.9 7:15/M
2 Kristi Pashia BRC 849 29 39 24:03.1 7:45/M
3 Alisha Abbott Red 9 Runners 720 25 47 24:34.9 7:55/M
4 Rebeccca Bright 993 25 73 25:53.4 8:21/M
5 April Rink 678 25 89 26:56.6 8:41/M
6 Kristen Martin Pyramid Running 718 29 93 27:04.3 8:44/M
7 Ashlee Pugh 699 29 112 28:10.5 9:05/M
8 Carly Rambo 1043 25 122 28:29.5 9:11/M
9 Jolyn Vonder Haar 1027 26 124 28:33.2 9:13/M
10 Jennifer Lipe 576 27 135 28:57.0 9:20/M
11 Kaitlin Kurilla 1025 27 137 28:58.6 9:21/M
12 Charona Wheeler Momentum Racing 650 27 138 29:01.7 9:22/M
13 Rebecca Cacioppo 592 26 140 29:03.0 9:22/M
14 Christina Ridolfi 981 28 156 29:46.2 9:36/M
15 Talia Fulgham 870 26 172 30:36.7 9:52/M
16 Amanda Kruse RESOLUTION RUNN 713 26 222 32:31.5 10:29/M
17 Tara Demage 579 29 224 32:36.3 10:31/M
18 Katie Hoffarth 948 29 228 32:44.0 10:34/M
19 Kellsey Tebbe 1017 25 234 33:07.9 10:41/M
20 Lashawndra Harris 574 27 241 33:22.9 10:46/M
21 Sarah Galle 974 29 244 33:28.1 10:48/M
22 Erin Strausbaugh BRC 805 27 245 33:28.3 10:48/M
23 Rebecca Schmitt HereTodayGone 783 25 256 33:49.0 10:55/M
24 Kacie Moore 1026 27 258 33:50.0 10:55/M
25 Kelly Eugea BRC 865 28 266 34:08.4 11:01/M
26 Amanda Downs 899 28 276 34:20.5 11:05/M
27 Kymberly Beebe 731 25 286 34:36.7 11:10/M
28 Jessica Rains 759 25 304 35:47.8 11:33/M
29 Rachel MacOn 1161 25 308 35:58.1 11:36/M
30 Nikki Hunter Resolution Runn 670 29 309 35:58.5 11:36/M
31 Kelly Hemann 1121 29 329 36:44.4 11:51/M
32 Falon Jones 667 29 354 37:34.4 12:07/M
33 Christene Donithan 643 27 357 37:46.4 12:11/M
34 Ashley Abernatha 876 28 365 38:13.9 12:20/M
35 Libby Toenjes Team Slow and L 830 27 371 38:36.2 12:27/M
36 Michelle Fellner Road Warriors 595 27 374 38:39.0 12:28/M
37 Heather Haare 915 28 404 40:00.3 12:54/M
38 Melissa Kupres kup 549 26 413 40:42.1 13:08/M
39 Katie Schott 657 25 414 40:51.2 13:11/M
40 Sara Reuss 656 25 415 40:51.8 13:11/M
41 Madeline Donovan 869 28 423 41:48.7 13:29/M
42 Monica Graves 568 26 437 43:30.3 14:02/M
43 Amy Rathert 807 27 472 47:09.1 15:13/M
44 Kari Gillespie 887 25 483 48:02.6 15:30/M
45 Brandy Wanner 950 25 501 52:29.7 16:56/M
46 Kelsie Mooney #isitoveryet 988 27 520 55:55.1 18:02/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Sommer 1109 31 13 20:47.8 6:42/M
2 Diane Nagel 922 34 27 22:31.8 7:16/M
3 Brittany Toler 506 31 30 22:59.0 7:25/M
4 Mickey Schutzenhofer Road Warriors 857 33 62 25:20.9 8:10/M
5 Ginger Kabureck Road Warriors 856 30 63 25:21.0 8:11/M
6 Liz Wszalek 562 33 79 26:13.5 8:27/M
7 Beki Allen 593 33 111 28:09.5 9:05/M
8 Becky McDaniel Road Warriors 554 32 129 28:43.1 9:16/M
9 Gwen Snell 1003 32 136 28:57.9 9:20/M
10 Tara Rueter 773 33 149 29:28.9 9:30/M
11 Erin Wilson 589 33 161 29:53.1 9:38/M
12 Lisa Hager 588 33 162 29:53.2 9:38/M
13 Megan Barnes 983 31 168 30:19.4 9:47/M
14 Elisha Arnold 978 34 178 30:54.4 9:58/M
15 Amber Watson 861 33 182 30:58.8 9:59/M
16 Stephanie Perry Road Warriors 725 33 195 31:21.2 10:07/M
17 Lauren Foran 664 34 196 31:21.5 10:07/M
18 Amber Kimmle 914 31 204 31:45.2 10:15/M
19 Holly Steiner 548 30 211 32:05.0 10:21/M
20 Angela Bruce 500 34 213 32:09.3 10:22/M
21 Cori Stewart 779 34 220 32:29.9 10:29/M
22 Tasha Kalish 719 34 221 32:31.5 10:29/M
23 Erin Rogers 738 33 223 32:32.6 10:30/M
24 Rachel Dulaney 998 30 233 33:01.9 10:39/M
25 Audra Hall BRC 770 32 250 33:38.1 10:51/M
26 Jessica Kempfer 1186 34 254 33:43.9 10:53/M
27 Stacy Scharf BRC 874 30 264 34:01.0 10:58/M
28 Cari Mueller 947 32 268 34:10.6 11:01/M
29 Sarah Gass 954 31 281 34:27.8 11:07/M
30 Clarissa Jones 798 32 282 34:30.2 11:08/M
31 Lisa Monroe Road Warriors 946 32 283 34:31.1 11:08/M
32 Crystal Rakers 943 34 305 35:50.2 11:34/M
33 Samantha Parker 722 30 310 35:58.8 11:36/M
34 Laura Peterson 524 30 313 36:06.3 11:39/M
35 Ashley Reeder 523 30 314 36:06.5 11:39/M
36 Aimee Courtaway 734 30 319 36:29.7 11:46/M
37 Anna St. Germain 835 33 344 37:16.9 12:01/M
38 Jennifer Brown 917 33 370 38:31.1 12:25/M
39 Stephanie Stumpf SLOW AND LOW 840 30 372 38:36.2 12:27/M
40 Kristina Dallas 1018 34 375 38:41.2 12:29/M
41 Ashlie Fuller 808 32 389 39:09.2 12:38/M
42 Kristal Story 968 33 410 40:25.3 13:02/M
43 Katie Reed 741 33 412 40:36.5 13:06/M
44 Luann Wierzycki 791 33 420 41:19.1 13:20/M
45 Lacey Erbe Team Number 2 640 30 421 41:26.0 13:22/M
46 Erin Borner BRC 873 32 436 43:25.6 14:00/M
47 Heather Muckensturm 577 31 445 44:18.8 14:17/M
48 Angie Finley 645 33 448 44:30.8 14:21/M
49 Barbara Martin 702 33 452 44:54.6 14:29/M
50 Courtney Hecht BRC 901 34 492 50:25.2 16:16/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shannon Cole Road Warriors 580 35 33 23:27.9 7:34/M
2 Tina Stiles 1050 39 34 23:30.1 7:35/M
3 Tracey Diefenbach 964 36 105 27:43.7 8:56/M
4 Carlene Hempen 952 35 127 28:38.5 9:14/M
5 Lauralee Winchester 1168 37 134 28:53.5 9:19/M
6 Julia Strom 1187 38 151 29:31.5 9:31/M
7 Sarah Warren 913 35 152 29:32.3 9:32/M
8 Cynthia Founie 863 39 160 29:53.0 9:38/M
9 Cheyenne Hughes Road Warriors 796 37 170 30:30.0 9:50/M
10 Heather Nieves Enwright 817 39 185 31:03.1 10:01/M
11 Kara Kessel Road Warriors 649 36 201 31:41.7 10:13/M
12 Dee Denny 552 35 212 32:06.0 10:21/M
13 Nicole Morrison 604 39 214 32:09.6 10:22/M
14 Dawn Blackwell 1011 37 216 32:11.9 10:23/M
15 Holly Smith Fun Virtual Run 744 39 219 32:26.6 10:28/M
16 Erica Blumke Road Warriors 564 37 246 33:32.3 10:49/M
17 Cathy Forni 824 36 247 33:32.7 10:49/M
18 Carolyn Mora 758 35 255 33:46.6 10:54/M
19 Susan Knapp HereTodayGone 821 36 257 33:49.7 10:55/M
20 Niki Hughes 575 39 269 34:12.1 11:02/M
21 Michelle Friederich 867 39 270 34:13.9 11:02/M
22 Addy Liggett-Steinmann 780 37 292 34:46.4 11:13/M
23 Jamie Gould 967 36 302 35:31.2 11:27/M
24 Tara Haar Road Warriors 742 38 303 35:40.0 11:30/M
25 Christina Candelario Road Warriors 769 37 318 36:20.3 11:43/M
26 Jennifer Sapa Fun Virtual Run 532 39 331 36:46.2 11:52/M
27 Mandy Wuebbels 641 39 348 37:21.2 12:03/M
28 Gwendolyn Mahoney 540 39 349 37:26.5 12:05/M
29 Angie White 755 39 350 37:27.2 12:05/M
30 Marsha Steen 683 39 366 38:15.2 12:20/M
31 Wendy Bradley 784 37 382 38:52.6 12:32/M
32 Gina Hoagland 956 36 385 38:56.8 12:34/M
33 Kelli Lubenkov 646 37 396 39:39.3 12:47/M
34 Carrie Turpening 1166 38 403 39:54.5 12:52/M
35 Kathryn Holt 586 35 406 40:02.7 12:55/M
36 Amanda Braun 634 37 425 41:56.8 13:32/M
37 Stacie Giovanetti 633 35 430 42:48.3 13:48/M
38 Jennifer Burnett 736 38 444 44:11.8 14:15/M
39 Stefanie Daubach Road Warriors 820 37 454 44:57.9 14:30/M
40 Tina Roberts 513 39 474 47:19.1 15:16/M
41 Christy Heuer 697 38 489 49:43.8 16:02/M
42 Candice Przybysz BRC 609 39 491 49:57.4 16:07/M
43 Dana Loepker #isitoveryet 987 35 519 55:54.3 18:02/M
44 Erin Lueck 889 37 527 56:48.7 18:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Regina Collins 528 42 48 24:35.7 7:56/M
2 Lisa Busekist Happy's Running 782 44 84 26:42.1 8:37/M
3 Lana Fiedler 938 41 87 26:52.7 8:40/M
4 Carrie Courtney 925 41 92 27:04.3 8:44/M
5 Desiree Broussard 756 40 101 27:16.3 8:48/M
6 Janie Shownes 663 43 114 28:18.9 9:08/M
7 Bridget Whiteside 1179 42 133 28:53.4 9:19/M
8 Tracy McCollum 732 44 158 29:51.7 9:38/M
9 Koren Cook 986 43 159 29:52.8 9:38/M
10 Michelle Daniels 1175 40 174 30:41.8 9:54/M
11 Amy Toeryes 1180 41 184 31:01.1 10:00/M
12 Jennifer Greer 892 44 199 31:33.9 10:11/M
13 Jan Cornthwaite Road Warriors 818 43 203 31:42.9 10:14/M
14 Judie Kolb 923 40 215 32:09.9 10:22/M
15 Christine Isaak 661 42 227 32:43.9 10:33/M
16 Karie Cumba 888 41 232 33:00.8 10:39/M
17 Tina Simonin GatewayTri Club 529 40 240 33:22.2 10:46/M
18 Leslie Schultz 984 42 242 33:24.7 10:46/M
19 Carolyn Valentine 587 42 248 33:33.2 10:49/M
20 Evangela Knox 825 41 273 34:20.1 11:05/M
21 Suzanne Petersen Road Warriors 777 42 280 34:27.8 11:07/M
22 Michelle Walpole 662 42 288 34:41.6 11:11/M
23 Christina Sullivan BRC 711 43 291 34:45.3 11:13/M
24 Sharon Gee 882 43 295 34:57.9 11:16/M
25 Bernadette Sobczak 572 40 312 36:04.9 11:38/M
26 Christine Kisro louies loafers 750 40 322 36:35.7 11:48/M
27 Tracey Ward 556 44 323 36:36.0 11:48/M
28 Virginia Pickus Road Warriors 613 42 328 36:38.4 11:49/M
29 Elizabeth Knepper 826 41 352 37:34.3 12:07/M
30 Shelly Menner 845 41 360 37:59.2 12:15/M
31 Lynette McAnulty 553 41 378 38:41.9 12:29/M
32 Beth Junker 1040 44 390 39:17.8 12:40/M
33 Elizabeth Stefl 764 40 395 39:34.1 12:46/M
34 Monica Waller 594 44 398 39:44.7 12:49/M
35 Gina Schubel 765 44 399 39:44.7 12:49/M
36 Karen Weeke Road Warriors 623 43 401 39:50.7 12:51/M
37 Julie Santoyo Road Warriors 721 40 411 40:36.0 13:06/M
38 Rebecca Sanker Road Warriors 787 41 426 42:09.3 13:36/M
39 Jennifer Berry 848 41 432 43:09.3 13:55/M
40 Jennifer Elias 1051 42 439 43:50.5 14:08/M
41 Elizabeth Travous 578 41 446 44:19.2 14:18/M
42 Terea Davidson 644 43 447 44:30.7 14:21/M
43 Karen Oliver BRC 507 41 449 44:40.6 14:25/M
44 Lisa Hinrichs 1185 43 456 45:00.5 14:31/M
45 Shelly Herboth 945 44 463 45:39.8 14:44/M
46 Teresa McCoy 927 40 478 47:43.2 15:24/M
47 Ray Turpin 584 43 479 47:45.4 15:24/M
48 Jennifer Myerscough 851 42 480 47:46.3 15:25/M
49 Kendra Deterding DeterdingGirls 877 43 481 47:50.3 15:26/M
50 Julia Heckenkemper 733 40 488 49:42.9 16:02/M
51 Stacy Dambacher 608 43 493 50:25.3 16:16/M
52 Niki Tucker 931 40 512 54:46.2 17:40/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beth Meyer 966 46 50 24:38.5 7:57/M
2 Erica Hunt CompleteFitness 833 46 60 25:15.7 8:09/M
3 Pearl Gipson Road Warriors 547 47 83 26:32.4 8:34/M
4 Christel Hughes java girls & mo 538 46 88 26:55.1 8:41/M
5 Angela Jetton Road Warriors 985 46 91 27:03.6 8:44/M
6 Jessica George fba running clu 809 48 164 30:07.1 9:43/M
7 Christine Clements 659 45 169 30:23.0 9:48/M
8 Kim Ellison 546 47 180 30:57.8 9:59/M
9 Kathy Williams Road Warriors 647 46 190 31:10.2 10:03/M
10 Nicole Giraud 748 45 206 31:50.0 10:16/M
11 Jean Reinneck 753 48 217 32:14.4 10:24/M
12 Becki Blankenship 841 45 226 32:43.3 10:33/M
13 Amy Graham 795 47 231 32:58.7 10:38/M
14 Therese Suarez 1002 49 259 33:51.5 10:55/M
15 Lauri McDonell 717 45 285 34:36.6 11:10/M
16 Lisa Zamfir BRC 522 49 290 34:42.6 11:12/M
17 Sue Spaulding 652 48 296 35:14.0 11:22/M
18 Janet Baker #ISITOVERYET 999 45 297 35:16.8 11:23/M
19 Sherry Hoagland 957 45 316 36:16.7 11:42/M
20 Penny Russell 510 49 324 36:36.2 11:48/M
21 Michele Ortiz Road Warriors 992 45 393 39:26.6 12:43/M
22 Rebecca McGinnis 527 47 408 40:23.5 13:02/M
23 Amy Book-Lindsay 1162 45 419 41:18.9 13:19/M
24 Mary Ann Brandmeyer 601 48 438 43:48.3 14:08/M
25 Bernadette Smith 842 47 441 43:59.3 14:11/M
26 Janet Hunt 1036 47 458 45:12.4 14:35/M
27 Kim Davis Road Warriors 674 45 482 48:01.3 15:29/M
28 Michelle Likert BRC 620 46 487 48:43.2 15:43/M
29 Amy Devore 566 45 498 52:21.2 16:53/M
30 Bessie Anderson 729 49 504 53:42.4 17:19/M
31 Diana Halcomb 885 48 507 53:44.4 17:20/M
32 Heather Helfrich 567 45 508 53:47.2 17:21/M
33 Bobbie Whitmore 822 46 521 55:57.5 18:03/M
34 Evon Taylor Road Warriors 789 45 526 56:06.5 18:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Hovick 895 50 77 26:04.9 8:25/M
2 Robin Bell 1046 50 99 27:14.8 8:47/M
3 Kim Pavao 939 52 117 28:20.6 9:08/M
4 Jeanine Hubenthel Louies Loafers 681 53 119 28:25.6 9:10/M
5 Cheryl Agliano 1006 51 128 28:40.5 9:15/M
6 Traci Horton 655 54 131 28:46.7 9:17/M
7 Mary Agne 1188 53 144 29:18.0 9:27/M
8 Maria Barnes 909 53 167 30:11.1 9:44/M
9 Elaine Lickenbrock mank cousins 682 51 181 30:58.4 9:59/M
10 Kerry Lucht 958 53 192 31:16.9 10:05/M
11 Tina Palausky 698 50 218 32:17.1 10:25/M
12 Cindy Harbaugh 539 52 239 33:20.7 10:45/M
13 Seina Enwright Enwright 814 51 260 33:55.2 10:56/M
14 Cassandra Coey 900 50 301 35:31.1 11:27/M
15 Laura Varacalli 606 54 327 36:37.5 11:49/M
16 Penny Horcher BRC 679 53 332 36:49.8 11:53/M
17 Gerrie Goble Resolution Runn 675 50 342 37:13.7 12:00/M
18 Sheila Ford Road Warriors 526 51 343 37:15.9 12:01/M
19 Teresa Reiniger 942 54 346 37:18.5 12:02/M
20 Sandy Mueller 665 51 355 37:41.9 12:09/M
21 Cindy Striegel 803 52 359 37:58.1 12:15/M
22 Susan Hamlin 804 52 361 37:59.3 12:15/M
23 Teresa Rutz Road Warriors 724 54 367 38:15.6 12:20/M
24 Westermele Mary 1163 51 368 38:21.0 12:22/M
25 Tina Aubuchon 871 54 373 38:38.3 12:28/M
26 Diana Vanduyne 685 54 377 38:41.9 12:29/M
27 Laura Kilroy louies loafers 757 54 386 38:59.8 12:35/M
28 Mary Andich 936 53 391 39:19.9 12:41/M
29 Diane Schoenbeck 660 51 392 39:23.8 12:42/M
30 Becky Riester 837 52 394 39:32.4 12:45/M
31 Bernadette Dougherty 728 51 400 39:47.4 12:50/M
32 Kellie Keling 881 54 428 42:20.9 13:39/M
33 Cynthia Walsh Team Kegan/R2R 525 54 435 43:25.3 14:00/M
34 Katherine Bird BRC couch to 5k 534 51 440 43:52.9 14:09/M
35 Kathy Hondel RESOLUTION RUNN 614 54 453 44:57.2 14:30/M
36 Angela Epps 1191 51 461 45:39.1 14:44/M
37 Tammy Norrenberns BRC 505 51 470 46:56.2 15:08/M
38 Lee Ann Heaton 518 51 471 46:56.4 15:08/M
39 Pam Hartman 684 50 477 47:36.0 15:21/M
40 Peggy Beahn 622 50 494 50:29.9 16:17/M
41 Jackie Caponi 934 51 503 53:36.2 17:17/M
42 Gina Gill 1022 50 524 56:04.1 18:05/M
43 Alicia Kirkland 903 50 525 56:06.0 18:06/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janel Angell 893 57 86 26:49.3 8:39/M
2 Pam Borger 1181 55 96 27:08.0 8:45/M
3 Gitta Brink Road Warriors 752 56 98 27:11.3 8:46/M
4 Debby Titchenal 619 58 113 28:14.2 9:06/M
5 Bonnie Gallagher 1005 56 200 31:39.5 10:13/M
6 Allyn Wiechert 600 56 230 32:58.2 10:38/M
7 Cheri Henderson 1114 56 262 33:58.1 10:57/M
8 Judy Davinroy BRC 551 59 294 34:55.5 11:16/M
9 Kathy Dryden 973 55 298 35:22.1 11:25/M
10 Donna Sandman 897 58 300 35:27.2 11:26/M
11 Kathie Duame CompleteFitness 832 57 321 36:31.3 11:47/M
12 Nancy Sprehe 615 59 356 37:42.6 12:10/M
13 Susan Casteel Road Warriors 624 57 402 39:51.4 12:51/M
14 Andrea Orlovsky 691 56 407 40:21.2 13:01/M
15 Linda Smith 639 59 433 43:13.1 13:56/M
16 Denise Wondolowski Personal 788 56 450 44:46.4 14:26/M
17 Deb Spears 1037 57 459 45:12.6 14:35/M
18 Colette Hoffarth 949 57 465 46:24.3 14:58/M
19 Sandra Lindley 884 55 484 48:03.5 15:30/M
20 Sue Schuchmann 689 55 496 50:44.3 16:22/M
21 Susan Hauck 961 58 497 50:45.0 16:22/M
22 Cindy Wallace 1023 57 509 54:21.3 17:32/M
23 Jo Bolhofner 1020 59 510 54:21.5 17:32/M
24 Patti Cost Resolution Runn 668 58 517 55:28.1 17:54/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elaine McFareand 1042 60 188 31:07.3 10:02/M
2 Patti Hittler Road Warriors 716 61 198 31:30.2 10:10/M
3 Susan Hursey Road Warriors 740 61 238 33:19.6 10:45/M
4 Sheryl Juenger 1034 60 249 33:35.4 10:50/M
5 Janet Hupp CompleteFitness 862 63 320 36:30.5 11:46/M
6 Carol Borner BRC 715 62 337 36:56.8 11:55/M
7 Joan Zawodniak 772 61 347 37:19.7 12:02/M
8 Jean Gebhart 880 64 351 37:28.5 12:05/M
9 Lola Hamilton 617 62 362 37:59.9 12:15/M
10 Maria Beatty N/A 571 60 422 41:48.5 13:29/M
11 Susan Jones Road Warrior 569 62 443 44:09.9 14:15/M
12 Barbara Dumoulin 1049 63 464 46:15.3 14:55/M
13 Diane Wilson 806 60 495 50:33.6 16:18/M
14 Diane Wanner 951 60 500 52:29.5 16:56/M
15 Rose Bruemmer Road Warriors 625 62 514 55:02.5 17:45/M
16 Patti Brogan 695 60 515 55:02.9 17:45/M
17 Michelle Miller Resolution Runn 860 62 528 1:01:52.5 19:57/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Carter 535 66 275 34:20.2 11:05/M
2 Nancy Jurke BRC 708 68 287 34:37.7 11:10/M
3 Linda Hearn 700 68 325 36:36.6 11:48/M
4 Donna Fischer 929 65 418 41:18.8 13:19/M
5 Bernadette Dehn 933 67 511 54:45.9 17:40/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Webb 878 70 339 37:04.6 11:57/M
2 Midge Hock BRC 696 73 379 38:46.3 12:30/M
3 Judy Koch 1039 70 466 46:32.8 15:01/M
4 Dottie Gray 935 89 499 52:21.9 16:53/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Gichuru 658 16 1 18:14.9 5:53/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Marwa 1052 44 2 18:22.8 5:55/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Cipfl 1031 7 95 27:07.4 8:45/M
2 Patrick Grissom 1178 8 102 27:25.2 8:51/M
3 Logan Giovanetti 632 7 429 42:39.8 13:45/M
4 Abram Braun 637 4 473 47:19.0 15:16/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Wildermath 1164 14 24 22:25.7 7:14/M
2 Shane Concannon 747 10 37 23:42.1 7:39/M
3 Jackson Courtney 924 10 45 24:25.1 7:53/M
4 Kolten Schreder 754 13 126 28:36.9 9:14/M
5 Dylan Morber BRC 709 10 145 29:18.5 9:27/M
6 Tristen Missey BRC 908 14 209 31:58.9 10:19/M
7 Lane Buenerkemper 1173 11 460 45:36.8 14:43/M
8 Collin Tucker 932 12 513 54:46.7 17:40/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evan Aud 883 18 6 19:33.9 6:18/M
2 Ben Ebel 599 16 341 37:05.5 11:58/M
3 Gavin McCoy 928 15 468 46:39.5 15:03/M
4 James Halcomb 886 19 505 53:43.2 17:20/M
5 Beau Bramblett 1028 19 506 53:44.3 17:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zach Niebruegge Road Warriors 542 22 9 20:08.7 6:30/M
2 Nic Messina 727 22 46 24:25.3 7:53/M
3 Sam Peter 972 21 55 24:55.0 8:02/M
4 Jake Hostettler 994 24 57 25:07.1 8:06/M
5 Scott Vermeer Team RWB 778 24 69 25:38.6 8:16/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Winkelmann mank cousins 761 25 22 22:16.5 7:11/M
2 Matt York 585 29 43 24:22.0 7:52/M
3 Zach Ries BRC 875 29 65 25:31.8 8:14/M
4 Josh Steward 970 28 75 25:58.4 8:23/M
5 Brandon Ferguson 866 29 121 28:29.2 9:11/M
6 Joe Auger Team Slow and L 831 28 141 29:04.1 9:23/M
7 Joseph Bechtoldt 611 28 155 29:42.4 9:35/M
8 Brad Beebe 730 27 163 29:59.9 9:40/M
9 Aaron Parker NARC 771 29 171 30:33.6 9:51/M
10 Kyle Sandman 898 27 187 31:03.9 10:01/M
11 Michael Kollmeyer Momentum Racing 651 29 205 31:48.1 10:15/M
12 Jason Archer 890 29 364 38:12.8 12:19/M
13 Juan Magdaleno 839 27 397 39:39.4 12:47/M
14 Jeff Haare 916 29 405 40:00.4 12:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Toby Trapp 1182 33 7 19:36.5 6:19/M
2 Randy Thoroman Metro Milers 763 34 8 19:51.2 6:24/M
3 Cj Rogers 1112 33 19 21:40.8 6:59/M
4 Eric Bruce 1113 31 26 22:30.5 7:15/M
5 Adam Merz 1118 30 120 28:27.2 9:11/M
6 Bryan Hager 802 34 143 29:11.4 9:25/M
7 Steve Reuss 590 31 179 30:55.2 9:58/M
8 William Huggins 642 33 193 31:18.3 10:06/M
9 Jeremy Hunter Resolution Runn 671 31 311 35:58.9 11:36/M
10 Jimmie Lough 693 30 326 36:37.0 11:49/M
11 Ryan Dumstorff 912 30 335 36:56.5 11:55/M
12 Matt Borner BRC 872 33 336 36:56.7 11:55/M
13 Ernest Tillman 1019 33 376 38:41.5 12:29/M
14 Jordan Chesnek 1108 32 416 40:53.5 13:11/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Kim Dogfish Racing 982 35 4 19:21.1 6:15/M
2 Scott Wierzycki 596 35 5 19:24.3 6:15/M
3 Jake Rightmyer 739 38 94 27:04.5 8:44/M
4 Christopher Odden Road Warriors 790 39 115 28:19.5 9:08/M
5 Jeremy Speth 1183 36 165 30:07.7 9:43/M
6 Jeffrey Morris Road Warriors 854 39 166 30:09.1 9:44/M
7 Brian Knapcik 673 36 235 33:09.5 10:42/M
8 Chris Forni 827 36 251 33:41.2 10:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Chapman 1165 43 11 20:39.3 6:40/M
2 Dan Trapp 1167 40 12 20:40.1 6:40/M
3 Tim Baumann BRC 602 44 17 21:17.5 6:52/M
4 Scott Morrison Road Warriors 530 44 36 23:36.2 7:37/M
5 Shad Lacktorin BRC 1171 40 58 25:11.2 8:07/M
6 Lonny Nichols Road Warriors 638 40 66 25:35.2 8:15/M
7 Ed Concannon 746 41 76 26:01.3 8:24/M
8 James Arnold 995 41 123 28:33.0 9:13/M
9 David Lintz Team Slow and L 980 43 146 29:18.8 9:27/M
10 Mark Blumke Road Warriors 563 41 148 29:25.8 9:29/M
11 David Steen 1014 40 176 30:50.7 9:57/M
12 David Juelfs 858 44 183 31:00.0 10:00/M
13 Kevin Mecklenburg Road Warriors 768 41 267 34:10.3 11:01/M
14 John Sullivan BRC 710 44 271 34:15.1 11:03/M
15 Ronell Knox 1172 43 277 34:20.7 11:05/M
16 Brian McAnulty 1032 42 299 35:27.1 11:26/M
17 Robert Sapa Fun Virtual Run 533 44 330 36:45.5 11:51/M
18 Dan Menner 844 42 358 37:56.3 12:14/M
19 Michael Missey BRC 907 44 427 42:18.6 13:39/M
20 Frank Herboth 944 44 462 45:39.3 14:44/M
21 Ed Braun 635 41 476 47:26.8 15:18/M
22 Scott Przybysz 792 40 490 49:56.2 16:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Fred Rice Road Warriors 735 48 10 20:31.8 6:37/M
2 Christopher Shriver 955 47 14 20:55.8 6:45/M
3 Tom Reay Road Warriors 612 48 16 21:06.5 6:48/M
4 Jon Burnett 737 48 28 22:41.6 7:19/M
5 Keith Burton Road Warriors 855 49 32 23:19.8 7:31/M
6 Alan Elfrink BRC 706 47 38 24:02.3 7:45/M
7 Matthew Ferris 559 48 52 24:44.5 7:59/M
8 Brad Goertzen Happy's Running 781 45 70 25:45.3 8:18/M
9 Jay Goble Resolution Runn 676 49 80 26:21.6 8:30/M
10 Paul Gorom 672 49 90 26:58.5 8:42/M
11 Daniel Conniff N/A 743 46 100 27:15.5 8:47/M
12 Mark Douglas 1116 48 104 27:41.4 8:56/M
13 James Hovick 896 48 108 27:57.3 9:01/M
14 Costel Zamfir BRC 626 46 118 28:22.5 9:09/M
15 David Duvall 894 45 154 29:41.4 9:35/M
16 Peter Dequattro 910 49 173 30:37.5 9:53/M
17 Scott Black Road Warriors 648 45 191 31:11.1 10:04/M
18 Stacy Weissert Road Warriors 1033 45 208 31:58.8 10:19/M
19 Michael McCoy 990 47 274 34:20.2 11:05/M
20 John Kalous 850 48 315 36:11.1 11:40/M
21 Mark Kisro louies loafers 751 45 333 36:51.7 11:53/M
22 Jeff Ebel 597 47 340 37:05.3 11:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenny Cook 1174 53 15 21:04.0 6:48/M
2 Glenn Arnold BRC 811 53 18 21:36.7 6:58/M
3 Anthony Nicholson Road Warriors 537 50 21 22:02.3 7:06/M
4 Joe Fedak 976 52 29 22:51.2 7:22/M
5 James Turner BRC 607 54 40 24:05.9 7:46/M
6 David Dowd Metro Milers 834 53 44 24:25.0 7:53/M
7 Randy Rieke SRRC 843 51 72 25:51.2 8:20/M
8 Michael Hernandez 1170 52 82 26:32.0 8:34/M
9 John Igel 582 52 107 27:53.3 9:00/M
10 Jerry Franklin No Boundaries 1013 50 130 28:44.3 9:16/M
11 Kent Agne 1189 54 139 29:02.5 9:22/M
12 Darryl Lindsey 859 54 177 30:51.2 9:57/M
13 John Myers 879 54 189 31:09.6 10:03/M
14 Bob Gill 1021 53 194 31:19.4 10:06/M
15 Brian Russell 509 50 225 32:43.0 10:33/M
16 Kevin Horcher BRC 680 52 243 33:26.1 10:47/M
17 David Ward 557 54 253 33:43.2 10:53/M
18 Mark Howell 581 52 263 34:00.6 10:58/M
19 Jeff McCoy 991 52 272 34:19.1 11:04/M
20 Mark Peters BRC 714 53 317 36:17.4 11:42/M
21 Perry Nowak 794 50 381 38:50.9 12:32/M
22 John Schobert 785 50 384 38:53.2 12:33/M
23 Bruce Epps 1190 52 388 39:08.5 12:37/M
24 Mike Likert BRC 628 53 486 48:22.7 15:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Scandrett 1110 56 20 21:59.4 7:05/M
2 Mark Kettler BRC 1012 58 31 23:14.7 7:30/M
3 Kip Liggett Metro Milers 813 58 53 24:53.0 8:02/M
4 Dean Schwarz Road Warriors 723 55 64 25:21.9 8:11/M
5 Ed Matecki Red 9 Runners 591 57 71 25:48.8 8:19/M
6 Ronald Bligh N/A 570 59 125 28:33.3 9:13/M
7 Kevin Childers 1115 57 210 31:59.5 10:19/M
8 Mark Vandiver 1015 59 261 33:55.3 10:56/M
9 Steve Koluch 521 59 278 34:21.8 11:05/M
10 Daniel Normansell 953 58 293 34:53.9 11:15/M
11 Steve Hondel RESOLUTION RUNN 712 59 338 37:03.9 11:57/M
12 Richard Coolbaugh 891 58 345 37:16.9 12:01/M
13 Dave Hamsik Road Warriors 979 56 383 38:53.1 12:33/M
14 Gene Holt 1024 57 475 47:25.3 15:18/M
15 Paul Paulochik 631 55 485 48:13.2 15:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Peter 971 60 56 24:55.3 8:02/M
2 George Green 565 62 61 25:19.5 8:10/M
3 Richard Blanchet 828 63 67 25:36.1 8:15/M
4 John Kalmer 1044 61 97 27:08.2 8:45/M
5 Randy Hamilton 618 62 142 29:04.9 9:23/M
6 John Ruggeri 677 60 197 31:27.7 10:09/M
7 Don Oplt MICH ULTRA 603 62 207 31:57.0 10:18/M
8 Russ Dulaney 997 61 442 44:06.8 14:14/M
9 George Klazynski 704 64 451 44:54.3 14:29/M
10 Jeff Lee 829 60 469 46:42.4 15:04/M
11 Tom Cost Resolution Runn 669 63 516 55:27.1 17:53/M
12 Alan Andich 937 60 523 56:02.0 18:05/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Rehicop Road Warriors 630 65 49 24:35.8 7:56/M
2 Neil Ackerman 1111 68 59 25:12.2 8:08/M
3 Russell Burnett BRC 686 68 81 26:29.5 8:33/M
4 Terry O'Leary 1117 66 147 29:23.0 9:29/M
5 Bill Beebe furst 801 68 150 29:31.4 9:31/M
6 Richard Basden 508 66 202 31:42.5 10:14/M
7 Thomas Whittey 560 65 431 43:06.9 13:54/M
8 Jerry Gaa 930 68 502 52:35.3 16:58/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Ames 1176 72 74 25:56.7 8:22/M
2 Leroy Liske 1047 72 157 29:50.1 9:37/M
3 Dorman Lough 694 77 236 33:10.6 10:42/M
4 John Garner 701 71 252 33:42.8 10:52/M
5 Robert Jurke BRC 707 79 289 34:41.8 11:11/M
6 Dick Jaworski 926 71 417 40:56.1 13:12/M