Chiro-Med Winter Luau Main Street Mile

Age Group Results

January 24, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 20-24 25-29 35-39 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-99

Main Street 1 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Crystal Harriss Dogfish Racing 989 36 2 5:44.4 5:44/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pearl Gipson Road Warriors 547 47 14 8:11.6 8:11/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Reed 1074 11 20 9:25.2 9:25/M
2 Maebree Koch 1029 13 21 10:15.5 10:15/M
3 Alexia Marwa 1076 9 28 11:42.3 11:42/M
4 Abigail Smith Fun Virtual Run 404 7 29 11:55.3 11:55/M
5 Allie Stephens 406 9 31 12:14.9 12:14/M
6 Lilly Stephens 407 7 32 12:15.1 12:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bethany Jackson BRC 416 17 41 20:20.3 20:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rachel Schwarzkopf HereTodayGone 410 22 24 10:45.4 10:45/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charona Wheeler Momentum Racing 650 27 18 9:20.6 9:20/M
2 Rebecca Schmitt HereTodayGone 783 25 22 10:27.9 10:27/M
3 Jessica Thomas THE KRAZIES 402 26 38 18:24.8 18:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Becky McDaniel Road Warriors 554 32 16 8:48.2 8:48/M
2 Virginia Schmitt BRC 412 34 25 11:11.6 11:11/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leigh Smith 400 39 13 7:30.3 7:30/M
2 Kristy Stephens 405 37 35 16:24.1 16:24/M
3 Annamaria Jackson-Phelps BRC 415 39 40 20:19.8 20:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stacie Pruett 960 42 33 14:05.4 14:05/M
2 Amy Wallis 417 41 37 16:24.9 16:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laura Ebel 418 45 34 16:16.2 16:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Penny Horcher BRC 679 53 30 12:14.5 12:14/M
2 Brenda Fedak 414 52 36 16:24.5 16:24/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judy Davinroy BRC 551 59 26 11:18.9 11:18/M
2 Doreen Chambers 403 57 43 20:51.8 20:51/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donna Carter 535 66 27 11:41.4 11:41/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joan Braswell 411 70 42 20:51.5 20:51/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Kim Dogfish Racing 982 35 1 5:43.7 5:43/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tim Baumann BRC 602 44 5 6:25.0 6:25/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kaleb Dobbs THE KRAZIES 401 14 7 6:30.9 6:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zach Niebruegge Road Warriors 542 22 4 6:08.7 6:08/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Kollmeyer Momentum Racing 651 29 19 9:24.9 9:24/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Wierzycki 596 35 3 5:53.8 5:53/M
2 Patrick Harriss 1075 36 9 6:54.3 6:54/M
3 James Thomas THE KRAZIES 627 35 39 18:25.3 18:25/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Fred Rice Road Warriors 735 48 6 6:27.3 6:27/M
2 Tom Reay Road Warriors 612 48 8 6:43.4 6:43/M
3 Keith Burton Road Warriors 855 49 10 6:58.2 6:58/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anthony Nicholson Road Warriors 537 50 11 7:04.4 7:04/M
2 Randy Rieke SRRC 843 51 17 8:53.3 8:53/M
3 Kevin Horcher BRC 680 52 23 10:33.5 10:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mark Kettler BRC 1012 58 12 7:19.0 7:19/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Running Club Bib No Age Overall Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Russell Burnett BRC 686 68 15 8:23.7 8:23/M