Easter Seals Walk with Me

Age Group Results

May 02, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-30 31-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-30 31-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexandria Reed Belleville IL 1154 29 5 25:36.4 25:36.4 8:15/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Judi Stotlemeyer Camdenton MO 1152 20 39:10.7 39:10.7 12:38/M
2 Shay Brewer Arnold MO 1139 22 42:51.7 42:51.7 13:49/M
Top

Female 30 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emma Stiebel Overland MO 1148 14 6 26:03.1 26:03.1 8:24/M
2 Tracy Lemler 1242 26 7 26:04.0 26:04.0 8:25/M
3 Stefanie Scott Arnold MO 1147 24 9 26:31.2 26:31.2 8:33/M
4 Krisden Raney Saint Louis MO 1145 24 17 34:17.4 34:17.4 11:04/M
5 Alexandra Haefele Chesterfield MO 1239 26 18 35:35.4 35:35.4 11:29/M
Top

Female 31 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tere Graves 1240 42 14 32:28.4 32:28.4 10:28/M
2 Dawn Jones 1235 45 15 33:02.1 33:02.1 10:39/M
3 Karen Stiebel Overland MO 1149 46 19 37:29.5 37:29.5 12:05/M
4 Elizabeth Hern Austin TX 1142 53 23 43:21.7 43:21.7 13:59/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Fetick 1243 28 1 20:07.4 20:07.4 6:29/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hudson Brewer MO 1138 21 42:48.2 42:48.2 13:48/M
2 Don Stotlemeyer Camdenton MO 1151 24 43:32.0 43:32.0 14:03/M
Top

Male 30 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Madison Stiebel Overland MO 1150 16 3 24:40.5 24:40.5 7:57/M
2 Ben Haefele Chesterfield MO 1238 27 4 24:41.1 24:41.1 7:58/M
3 Lucas Girdner 1237 8 11 32:16.4 32:16.4 10:25/M
4 Logan Marshall 1236 8 12 32:16.9 32:16.9 10:25/M
5 Brendon Graves 1241 16 13 32:24.8 32:24.8 10:27/M
Top

Male 31 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Hammel Belleville IL 1153 32 2 23:56.0 23:56.0 7:43/M
2 Todd Oleson St. Louis MO 1144 31 8 26:05.0 26:05.0 8:25/M
3 Bret Hern Austin TX 1141 53 10 29:01.2 29:01.2 9:22/M
4 Paul Kubot 1244 60 16 33:21.0 33:21.0 10:45/M