Edwardsville Turkey Trot 5K

Age Group Results

November 26, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Krista Arnold Edwardsville IL 3503 33 4 18:38.1 18:40.8 0:02.6 6:01/M
2 Emiley England Edwardsville IL 3102 13 10 20:19.4 20:20.5 0:01.0 6:33/M
3 Abby Korak Edwardsville IL 3221 13 12 20:29.1 20:29.4 0:00.3 6:36/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ella Hickam Granite City IL 3436 10 73 24:39.4 24:45.0 0:05.5 7:57/M
2 Maya Lueking Edwardsville IL 3245 10 91 25:16.8 26:54.0 1:37.1 8:09/M
3 Grace Baldus Caseyville IL 3547 10 103 25:40.0 31:01.3 5:21.2 8:17/M
4 Olivia Baca Granite City IL 3018 10 130 26:18.0 29:37.0 3:18.9 8:29/M
5 Addison Baldus Caseyville IL 3548 8 229 29:35.6 34:56.5 5:20.9 9:33/M
6 Ella Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 3162 10 254 30:15.2 33:39.7 3:24.5 9:45/M
7 Elliana Moody Edwardsville IL 3276 6 270 30:47.7 36:13.2 5:25.5 9:56/M
8 Ella Jane Feldmann Edwardsville IL 3109 10 294 31:27.2 38:58.4 7:31.2 10:09/M
9 Megan Kalb Edwardsville IL 3550 10 319 32:36.7 37:57.2 5:20.5 10:31/M
10 Bradynn Carey Troy IL 3056 7 349 33:59.3 37:25.0 3:25.6 10:58/M
11 Samantha Staley Edwardsville IL 3363 10 371 35:10.1 38:29.7 3:19.5 11:21/M
12 Sarah Marty Edwardsville IL 3423 9 390 36:40.1 46:48.6 10:08.5 11:50/M
13 Darby Gaines Edwardsville IL 3479 8 443 41:52.1 52:00.9 10:08.8 13:30/M
14 Taylor Stanford Bethalto IL 3366 9 447 41:57.7 52:17.8 10:20.0 13:32/M
15 Julia Harriss Glen Carbon IL 3156 8 461 44:45.8 55:03.4 10:17.5 14:26/M
16 Annie Motley Glen Carbon IL 3555 8 465 46:18.4 56:30.1 10:11.6 14:56/M
17 Samantha Kourinos Edwardsville IL 3476 8 485 49:04.6 59:13.8 10:09.2 15:50/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kaitlyn Loyet Glen Carbon IL 3240 12 38 22:45.8 22:46.8 0:00.9 7:20/M
2 Ana Keller Troy IL 3200 11 44 23:06.2 23:11.8 0:05.5 7:27/M
3 Makenna Lueking Edwardsville IL 3243 11 67 24:24.1 24:25.4 0:01.2 7:52/M
4 Samantha Moreno Yorkville IL 158 14 68 24:30.7 24:32.3 0:01.6 7:54/M
5 Allison Naylor Edwardsville IL 3285 13 96 25:22.4 26:53.7 1:31.3 8:11/M
6 Carlie Foehrkolb Troy IL 3129 12 114 25:52.5 27:25.2 1:32.6 8:21/M
7 Lila Eska Edwardsville IL 3106 13 121 25:58.9 27:36.1 1:37.2 8:23/M
8 Kiersten Eich Plainfield IL 3099 14 123 26:02.4 31:18.9 5:16.5 8:24/M
9 Jacquelin Anderson Glen Carbon IL 3010 14 144 26:41.1 26:44.9 0:03.7 8:36/M
10 Jessica Benson Edwardsville IL 3035 13 166 27:15.8 28:47.6 1:31.7 8:47/M
11 Grace Kalb Edwardsville IL 3551 11 168 27:19.0 32:38.8 5:19.8 8:49/M
12 Josie Paniagua Godfrey IL 3564 12 176 27:39.3 38:00.7 10:21.3 8:55/M
13 Danielle Carey Troy IL 3057 11 178 27:43.9 29:19.1 1:35.2 8:56/M
14 Emily Amick Edwardsville IL 3004 12 182 27:53.1 31:18.3 3:25.2 9:00/M
15 Lily Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 3163 13 202 28:41.4 32:06.2 3:24.7 9:15/M
16 Maya Noonan Edwardsville IL 3422 14 212 29:08.1 32:29.8 3:21.7 9:24/M
17 Meghan Mora South Roxana IL 3278 11 283 31:05.7 36:22.1 5:16.3 10:02/M
18 Ana Birkett Park Ridge IL 3038 13 299 31:50.8 33:23.8 1:32.9 10:16/M
19 Brynn Miracle Edwardsville IL 3269 12 437 40:56.5 54:25.6 13:29.0 13:12/M
20 Kaili Stanford Bethalto IL 3365 12 444 41:54.2 52:14.6 10:20.4 13:31/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maddie Keller Troy IL 3203 16 14 20:40.2 20:42.0 0:01.7 6:40/M
2 Sydney Keller Troy IL 3206 17 100 25:29.4 25:34.8 0:05.4 8:13/M
3 Jennifer Murphy Edwardsville IL 3449 15 102 25:38.4 30:54.7 5:16.2 8:16/M
4 Lexi Keller Troy IL 3202 19 109 25:48.2 27:22.2 1:34.0 8:19/M
5 Sammy Stackpole Dow IL 3497 17 112 25:51.6 27:23.8 1:32.2 8:20/M
6 Alicia Homeier New Douglas IL 3183 17 137 26:31.1 28:06.2 1:35.1 8:33/M
7 Abby Kehrer Edwardsville IL 3197 19 173 27:30.6 27:33.2 0:02.5 8:52/M
8 Sydney Hurford Edwardsville IL 3424 19 207 29:01.5 34:24.5 5:23.0 9:22/M
9 Emma Boone Edwardsville IL 3541 17 210 29:06.4 32:26.5 3:20.1 9:23/M
10 Kourtney Klette Edwardsville IL 3217 19 243 29:49.6 33:10.5 3:20.9 9:37/M
11 Rachel Schaller Maryville IL 3502 19 258 30:19.6 30:22.7 0:03.1 9:47/M
12 Tera Sparks O Fallon IL 3362 18 262 30:31.7 37:58.6 7:26.9 9:51/M
13 Sophia Henderson Troy IL 3172 15 279 31:00.0 36:19.7 5:19.7 10:00/M
14 Madeline Todd Glen Carbon IL 3383 19 295 31:34.4 45:22.0 13:47.6 10:11/M
15 Avery Townsend Apalachin NY 3385 15 308 32:14.6 39:38.1 7:23.4 10:24/M
16 Jordan Kasza O Fallon IL 3544 19 392 36:48.4 47:02.1 10:13.6 11:52/M
17 Katie Edmonds Edwardsville IL 3095 17 401 37:30.2 39:06.5 1:36.2 12:06/M
18 Sarah Edmonds Edwardsville IL 3097 19 402 37:31.0 39:06.6 1:35.6 12:06/M
19 Ashton Brase Edwardsville IL 3524 16 403 37:56.4 45:22.4 7:26.0 12:14/M
20 Elizabeth Sloan Troy IL 3500 19 412 38:32.6 48:43.3 10:10.7 12:26/M
21 Julia Paul Edwardsville IL 3536 15 420 39:14.4 49:37.3 10:22.8 12:39/M
22 Megan McDonald Edwardsville IL 3258 19 438 41:01.4 48:26.2 7:24.7 13:14/M
23 Hannah Griffin Glen Carbon IL 3430 18 463 45:48.5 56:04.7 10:16.2 14:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hilary Heinlein Edwardsville IL 3446 22 33 22:23.2 22:26.8 0:03.5 7:13/M
2 Courtney Smith 457 24 45 23:10.5 23:15.4 0:04.9 7:28/M
3 Jacquelyn Beattie Edwardsville IL 3029 24 50 23:29.9 25:07.4 1:37.4 7:35/M
4 Katie Anderson Edwardsville IL 3011 21 120 25:57.3 26:02.3 0:04.9 8:22/M
5 Samantha Schiber Hartford IL 3336 23 124 26:04.3 29:25.9 3:21.5 8:25/M
6 Victoria Ahlmeyer Moro IL 3435 21 161 27:11.6 32:32.0 5:20.4 8:46/M
7 Morgan Stickler Moro IL 3442 21 167 27:18.7 32:39.3 5:20.5 8:48/M
8 Emily Firsching Saint Louis MO 3116 24 261 30:28.1 33:56.5 3:28.4 9:50/M
9 Amy Munneke Glen Carbon IL 3283 21 264 30:33.8 40:51.4 10:17.5 9:51/M
10 Ashleigh Hampton Saint Louis MO 3559 23 278 30:59.0 41:11.9 10:12.9 10:00/M
11 Julie Honegger Urbana IL 3185 24 284 31:07.6 36:31.2 5:23.6 10:02/M
12 Erin Herndon Chicago IL 3529 23 304 31:56.2 37:15.0 5:18.7 10:18/M
13 Dani Wilson Edwardsville IL 3552 22 305 31:57.7 37:16.7 5:19.0 10:18/M
14 Elizabeth Horton Rio Rico AZ 3484 22 418 38:58.3 49:09.5 10:11.2 12:34/M
15 Colleen Cummings Collinsville IL 3505 23 441 41:36.8 51:45.7 10:08.8 13:25/M
16 Clairence Rwiyaza Edwardsville IL 3329 21 469 46:52.3 48:24.1 1:31.8 15:07/M
17 Katie Capwell Oxford MS 3053 20 475 48:14.4 58:36.9 10:22.4 15:34/M
18 Ashley Gatlin Chicago IL 3138 21 499 55:18.4 1:09:13.2 13:54.8 17:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carrie Beattie Birmingham AL 3028 28 51 23:30.2 25:07.5 1:37.3 7:35/M
2 Meredith Monserez Chicago IL 3274 27 56 23:45.7 23:49.4 0:03.7 7:40/M
3 Kelsey Ridpath Spring TX 3325 26 101 25:37.9 27:16.6 1:38.6 8:16/M
4 Sarah Beck Saint Louis MO 3032 25 105 25:40.6 25:42.2 0:01.5 8:17/M
5 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville IL 3192 27 131 26:18.2 27:56.2 1:38.0 8:29/M
6 Kaity Kurilla Edwardsville IL 3225 28 133 26:26.3 28:05.0 1:38.7 8:32/M
7 Amanda Hurst Laingsburg MI 3193 28 160 27:10.8 28:46.4 1:35.5 8:46/M
8 Erin Pea Collinsville IL 3291 27 232 29:37.8 33:00.4 3:22.5 9:33/M
9 Kristen Marti Edwardsville IL 3252 26 235 29:39.4 33:00.5 3:21.1 9:34/M
10 Jamie Cannady Henrico VA 3494 27 239 29:41.6 33:01.9 3:20.2 9:35/M
11 Karla Barnhart Troy IL 3019 27 240 29:41.8 33:03.4 3:21.5 9:35/M
12 Sarah Phelps Saint Jacob IL 3305 29 245 29:55.1 33:14.0 3:18.9 9:39/M
13 Lela Nicholl Pittsburgh PA 3287 29 249 30:09.4 35:32.7 5:23.2 9:44/M
14 Emily Tucker Austin TX 3389 26 256 30:18.6 35:36.9 5:18.2 9:46/M
15 Christy Aumiller Glen Carbon IL 3466 27 272 30:50.9 38:18.7 7:27.7 9:57/M
16 Sara Frank Worden IL 3134 26 273 30:53.5 34:14.9 3:21.3 9:58/M
17 Amber Kraus Edwardsville IL 3427 27 276 30:56.9 36:17.4 5:20.5 9:59/M
18 Sarah Laux Edwardsville IL 3231 29 285 31:09.5 34:31.3 3:21.8 10:03/M
19 Addelyn Bradford Edwardsville IL 3043 28 311 32:16.9 42:37.5 10:20.5 10:25/M
20 Heather Mahassek Edwardsville IL 3248 28 330 32:58.0 36:19.7 3:21.7 10:38/M
21 Lindsey Schaffner O Fallon IL 3334 29 346 33:54.9 41:19.9 7:24.9 10:56/M
22 Jill Dustman-Coe Castle Rock CO 3086 29 355 34:07.9 39:32.7 5:24.7 11:00/M
23 Melissa Keller Edwardsville IL 3205 27 357 34:18.4 41:43.7 7:25.2 11:04/M
24 Julia Carroll Glen Carbon IL 3429 26 361 34:35.9 40:00.1 5:24.1 11:09/M
25 Lauren Read Edwardsville IL 3317 28 379 35:43.5 41:09.7 5:26.1 11:31/M
26 Allison Henke Bethalto IL 3173 25 396 37:07.5 47:21.6 10:14.1 11:58/M
27 Kristen Cummins West Palm Beach FL 3071 28 398 37:18.6 44:43.6 7:25.0 12:02/M
28 Michele Firsching Rockford IL 3119 27 415 38:46.0 46:16.4 7:30.4 12:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amanda Hessel Edwardsville IL 3176 32 60 23:58.8 24:00.7 0:01.9 7:44/M
2 Morgan Phelps Edwardsville IL 3304 32 65 24:18.8 25:53.1 1:34.2 7:50/M
3 Cassidy Blundy Edwardsville IL 3433 31 126 26:08.1 27:44.2 1:36.1 8:26/M
4 Allison Giacomini Godfrey IL 3144 33 129 26:14.2 27:48.6 1:34.4 8:28/M
5 Jessica Sickman Edwardsville IL 3350 33 149 26:44.5 28:19.4 1:34.8 8:37/M
6 Jenny Harshbarger Bethalto IL 3158 30 187 28:00.7 31:35.2 3:34.5 9:02/M
7 Amy Cotton Edwardsville IL 3561 32 196 28:16.3 33:35.2 5:18.8 9:07/M
8 Ashley Thompson Edwardsville IL 3378 30 198 28:23.5 31:49.8 3:26.2 9:09/M
9 Chelle Holmes Glen Carbon IL 3179 34 224 29:24.0 31:04.1 1:40.1 9:29/M
10 Jackie Perkins Hillsboro IL 3293 33 225 29:24.8 31:02.3 1:37.5 9:29/M
11 Tammy Bartels Hamel IL 3022 31 251 30:12.5 33:30.3 3:17.8 9:45/M
12 Angela Hammon Ballwin MO 3152 34 259 30:26.9 33:45.6 3:18.7 9:49/M
13 Stepheney Aden Glen Carbon IL 3489 34 263 30:33.8 38:02.9 7:29.0 9:51/M
14 Sarah Albright Gulfport MS 3447 32 274 30:54.2 36:17.6 5:23.3 9:58/M
15 Chelsey Alldredge Edwardsville IL 3002 30 287 31:10.5 36:28.0 5:17.4 10:03/M
16 Sarah Brokering Troy IL 3050 33 292 31:22.1 36:39.6 5:17.4 10:07/M
17 Danielle Schaake Carlinville IL 3330 30 318 32:35.3 40:07.6 7:32.3 10:31/M
18 Sara Andrews Glen Carbon IL 3014 33 326 32:46.5 38:12.5 5:25.9 10:34/M
19 Mallory Mancini Saint Louis MO 3249 31 340 33:22.4 40:50.5 7:28.0 10:46/M
20 Julie Verdu Edwardsville IL 3507 31 363 34:41.5 40:08.2 5:26.7 11:11/M
21 Molly Hepp Glen Carbon IL 3444 32 366 34:54.1 40:15.3 5:21.2 11:15/M
22 Lauren Wesley Dallas TX 3487 31 374 35:17.0 42:49.7 7:32.7 11:23/M
23 Rae Miller Saint Louis MO 3268 30 397 37:12.3 40:41.1 3:28.7 12:00/M
24 Amanda Zeller Highland IL 3417 30 410 38:21.4 48:33.3 10:11.9 12:22/M
25 Christy Hart Edwardsville IL 3159 32 419 39:09.1 52:47.5 13:38.4 12:38/M
26 Anna Kinsella Saint Louis MO 3212 32 436 40:54.2 48:20.4 7:26.1 13:12/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janelle Nativi Edwardsville IL 3458 35 64 24:14.7 24:21.1 0:06.3 7:49/M
2 Laila Gagnon Edwardsville IL 3135 37 95 25:21.0 26:56.7 1:35.7 8:11/M
3 Amber Koester Edwardsville IL 3220 35 98 25:25.0 26:59.0 1:33.9 8:12/M
4 Tamara Bowman Collinsville IL 3532 39 110 25:49.0 29:09.4 3:20.3 8:20/M
5 Brandy Hodges Collinsville IL 3531 39 116 25:53.0 29:13.2 3:20.2 8:21/M
6 Christine Foehrkolb Troy IL 3130 36 157 27:05.3 28:38.7 1:33.4 8:44/M
7 Cori Wilson Glen Carbon IL 3408 38 170 27:29.2 30:52.8 3:23.5 8:52/M
8 Liz Reader Glen Carbon IL 3318 38 177 27:42.9 32:59.9 5:16.9 8:56/M
9 Ami Jarman East Alton IL 3439 36 183 27:53.8 31:11.8 3:18.0 9:00/M
10 Jessi Springer Hillsboro IL 3481 35 194 28:11.7 29:48.9 1:37.2 9:05/M
11 Autumn Smith Edwardsville IL 3418 35 195 28:15.5 33:35.3 5:19.7 9:07/M
12 Kiersten Schoen Highland IL 3343 35 213 29:10.8 32:33.7 3:22.8 9:25/M
13 Andrea Lueking Edwardsville IL 3241 39 222 29:20.7 30:57.6 1:36.8 9:28/M
14 Christi Geggus Edwardsville IL 3139 37 223 29:23.4 32:42.7 3:19.2 9:29/M
15 Shelley Perulfi Edwardsville IL 3301 39 238 29:40.3 33:04.8 3:24.5 9:34/M
16 Kristen Noll Edwardsville IL 3563 39 244 29:51.8 35:11.3 5:19.4 9:38/M
17 Kimberly Geminn Edwardsville IL 3142 37 246 29:56.0 33:16.2 3:20.2 9:39/M
18 Melanie Schmickle Edwardsville IL 3342 39 255 30:17.6 33:39.1 3:21.5 9:46/M
19 Emily Bates Edwardsville IL 3023 39 277 30:57.9 38:23.8 7:25.8 9:59/M
20 Jennifer Meyer Glen Carbon IL 3266 36 313 32:17.2 39:46.0 7:28.7 10:25/M
21 Crystal Wesley Worden IL 3526 38 320 32:36.7 40:09.6 7:32.9 10:31/M
22 Julia Kalb Edwardsville IL 3549 39 321 32:37.2 37:57.5 5:20.3 10:31/M
23 Monica Winkler Hazelwood MO 3411 35 338 33:18.0 40:41.3 7:23.2 10:45/M
24 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 3235 38 350 33:59.8 41:24.8 7:25.0 10:58/M
25 Lisa Hollenkamp Belleville IL 3178 36 352 34:02.1 37:24.0 3:21.9 10:59/M
26 Emily Lamere East Alton IL 3228 35 353 34:02.5 41:31.7 7:29.2 10:59/M
27 Angela Donohoo Bethalto IL 3080 38 358 34:32.6 41:57.7 7:25.0 11:08/M
28 Nicole Phipps Edwardsville IL 3306 37 367 34:56.6 42:23.3 7:26.7 11:16/M
29 Kristy Morrison Watertown MA 3464 35 386 36:30.6 41:55.8 5:25.1 11:46/M
30 Connie Pritchett Staunton IL 3520 38 414 38:38.2 48:46.9 10:08.7 12:28/M
31 Sue Reese Sunnyvale CA 3471 39 423 39:29.2 44:51.3 5:22.1 12:44/M
32 Noor Ali-Hasan Sunnyvale CA 3470 35 424 39:29.7 44:51.5 5:21.8 12:44/M
33 Rachel Stopka Saint Jacob IL 3375 39 426 39:37.5 49:55.7 10:18.2 12:47/M
34 Amy Underwood Alton IL 3392 39 431 40:13.1 47:42.1 7:28.9 12:58/M
35 Gretchen Dabbs Murphysboro IL 3073 36 450 42:30.5 52:40.9 10:10.4 13:43/M
36 Elizabeth Sherfy Glen Carbon IL 3347 36 452 42:57.5 56:47.2 13:49.6 13:51/M
37 Autumn Riese Moro IL 3326 39 453 42:59.7 53:19.7 10:20.0 13:52/M
38 Autumn Reed Bethalto IL 3320 36 454 43:03.6 53:22.8 10:19.2 13:53/M
39 Katie Grable Edwardsville IL 3149 35 455 43:03.6 56:56.8 13:53.2 13:53/M
40 Rachael Bosich Alton IL 3041 36 456 43:04.6 56:57.1 13:52.5 13:54/M
41 Erica Harriss Glen Carbon IL 3154 38 460 44:45.3 55:03.3 10:18.0 14:26/M
42 Krista Wachob Chicago IL 3403 38 481 48:30.6 58:44.9 10:14.2 15:39/M
43 Nichole Dewall Edwardsville IL 3075 37 497 53:29.4 1:03:45.1 10:15.6 17:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 April Tinsley Brighton IL 3382 43 84 24:59.0 26:33.9 1:34.8 8:04/M
2 Michelle Herman Edwardsville IL 3533 40 85 25:03.2 28:21.0 3:17.8 8:05/M
3 Laura Bushell Glen Carbon IL 3473 40 151 26:50.3 28:24.7 1:34.3 8:39/M
4 Rita Prenzler Edwardsville IL 3314 43 154 27:01.6 30:18.9 3:17.3 8:43/M
5 Christina Kittstein Lebanon IL 3214 41 162 27:11.8 32:28.4 5:16.5 8:46/M
6 Amy Fletcher Austin TX 3128 40 174 27:31.7 29:06.5 1:34.8 8:53/M
7 Heather Clausen Marine IL 3453 42 175 27:36.3 29:14.8 1:38.5 8:54/M
8 Joanne Earnhart Edwardsville IL 3090 40 188 28:00.7 31:35.1 3:34.4 9:02/M
9 Julie Carey Glen Carbon IL 3059 40 197 28:22.7 29:56.8 1:34.1 9:09/M
10 Jennifer Keller Troy IL 3201 44 200 28:28.9 31:53.0 3:24.1 9:11/M
11 Kathleen Amick Edwardsville IL 3006 41 219 29:16.8 32:40.9 3:24.1 9:26/M
12 Beth Perry Troy IL 3296 41 226 29:26.4 32:50.0 3:23.6 9:30/M
13 Norma Klingsick Edwardsville IL 3218 44 230 29:36.4 32:56.3 3:19.8 9:33/M
14 Melissa Wiegers Troy IL 3407 43 236 29:39.9 33:03.2 3:23.3 9:34/M
15 Rachel Kusmierczak Edwardsville IL 3557 41 247 30:03.1 35:19.7 5:16.5 9:42/M
16 Mindi Townsend Apalachin NY 3388 43 266 30:39.7 33:57.0 3:17.2 9:53/M
17 Shawna Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 3164 43 269 30:45.6 34:10.6 3:24.9 9:55/M
18 Lori Eder Glen Carbon IL 3094 43 282 31:05.5 36:28.7 5:23.1 10:02/M
19 Sarah Eich Plainfield IL 3100 42 286 31:09.6 38:40.8 7:31.1 10:03/M
20 Amy Paul Edwardsville IL 3289 43 296 31:45.8 37:10.6 5:24.8 10:15/M
21 Sheri Ammon Edwardsville IL 3007 44 303 31:55.4 37:16.2 5:20.7 10:18/M
22 Gina Gansmann Edwardsville IL 3137 43 312 32:17.1 39:46.0 7:28.8 10:25/M
23 Heather Haskins Marine IL 3454 41 314 32:21.7 37:46.3 5:24.5 10:26/M
24 Sarah Henschen Highland IL 3174 44 317 32:34.5 39:58.2 7:23.6 10:30/M
25 Shelly Stackpole Dow IL 3496 44 323 32:43.5 40:07.2 7:23.6 10:33/M
26 Lisa Allen Edwardsville IL 3512 42 325 32:45.1 40:10.7 7:25.5 10:34/M
27 Jennifer King Alton IL 3211 41 327 32:50.3 40:19.8 7:29.4 10:35/M
28 Rachel Reynolds-Valdez Edwardsville IL 3324 42 331 32:58.7 36:16.1 3:17.4 10:38/M
29 Daniela McGinnis Glen Carbon IL 3259 42 347 33:55.3 41:25.2 7:29.8 10:56/M
30 Heather Anschutz Plattsmouth NE 3517 41 362 34:37.2 44:46.2 10:08.9 11:10/M
31 Kathy Duprey O Fallon IL 3543 40 370 35:01.9 45:15.2 10:13.3 11:18/M
32 Janelle Wadsworth Edwardsville IL 3404 43 372 35:10.2 38:29.8 3:19.6 11:21/M
33 Kelly Thompson-Hess Edwardsville IL 3380 42 382 36:00.4 46:14.9 10:14.4 11:37/M
34 Traci McCall Kimberling City MO 3428 44 385 36:22.3 41:42.9 5:20.5 11:44/M
35 Candi Parker Granite City IL 3483 44 391 36:44.4 44:16.6 7:32.1 11:51/M
36 Susan Kurilla Edwardsville IL 3226 44 393 36:48.8 44:16.6 7:27.7 11:52/M
37 Heather Tiemann Maryville IL 3469 40 416 38:48.5 49:10.3 10:21.8 12:31/M
38 Amy Schwab Litchfield IL 3346 43 417 38:51.8 49:04.9 10:13.1 12:32/M
39 Katie Grayson Granite City IL 3150 42 421 39:22.3 49:35.4 10:13.0 12:42/M
40 Hanje Kelley Edwardsville IL 3209 42 425 39:32.2 49:51.5 10:19.3 12:45/M
41 Nabeela Ali-Hasan Emeryville CA 3472 43 434 40:30.0 45:52.1 5:22.1 13:04/M
42 Kristin Feldmann Edwardsville IL 3110 40 446 41:55.9 49:26.9 7:30.9 13:31/M
43 Stephanie Renken Edwardsville IL 3322 44 448 42:11.5 52:26.9 10:15.4 13:36/M
44 Traci Divine Edwardsville IL 3079 42 449 42:26.4 52:42.7 10:16.3 13:41/M
45 Trisha Kielty Edwardsville IL 3492 43 470 46:59.0 57:23.7 10:24.6 15:09/M
46 Amanda Kourinos Edwardsville IL 3474 41 476 48:21.0 58:31.2 10:10.1 15:36/M
47 Michelle Sparks O Fallon IL 3361 42 477 48:21.7 58:37.8 10:16.0 15:36/M
48 Michelle Birkett Park Ridge IL 3040 44 484 48:42.9 56:13.3 7:30.3 15:43/M
49 Molly Brase Edwardsville IL 3525 42 495 53:08.6 1:03:24.8 10:16.2 17:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jen Schaller Maryville IL 3501 45 40 22:49.5 22:52.0 0:02.4 7:22/M
2 Erica Hunt Edwardsville IL 3188 47 52 23:34.3 23:37.2 0:02.8 7:36/M
3 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 3194 49 79 24:43.1 24:45.9 0:02.8 7:58/M
4 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 3133 49 90 25:15.9 26:51.2 1:35.3 8:09/M
5 Shannon McWhorter Edwardsville IL 3261 49 92 25:17.1 26:48.2 1:31.1 8:09/M
6 Ellen Eska Edwardsville IL 3104 45 135 26:30.2 28:06.9 1:36.7 8:33/M
7 Kelly Klette Alhambra IL 3215 49 138 26:32.4 29:53.7 3:21.3 8:34/M
8 Nora Capwell Oxford MS 3054 46 142 26:38.3 28:15.1 1:36.8 8:35/M
9 Robyn Reynolds Troy IL 3537 49 159 27:09.5 32:26.4 5:16.9 8:45/M
10 Caryn Mefford Glen Carbon IL 3263 47 164 27:14.4 30:34.9 3:20.5 8:47/M
11 Patrice Gouy Edwardsville IL 3148 45 189 28:02.3 31:21.5 3:19.2 9:03/M
12 Kathryn Firsching Nashville TN 3117 49 192 28:07.6 31:34.4 3:26.7 9:04/M
13 Diana Prosser-Noonan Edwardsville IL 3421 46 201 28:30.3 31:52.6 3:22.2 9:12/M
14 Joelle Veizer Glen Carbon IL 3398 49 206 29:00.8 34:21.7 5:20.8 9:21/M
15 Cathie Anderson Glen Carbon IL 3009 49 231 29:37.7 32:57.9 3:20.1 9:33/M
16 Jane Steinkuehler Edwardsville IL 3367 46 293 31:26.7 36:45.6 5:18.9 10:08/M
17 Jennifer Korak Edwardsville IL 3222 49 300 31:51.6 37:14.0 5:22.4 10:16/M
18 Kim Gaines Overland Park KS 3477 45 310 32:16.6 42:27.3 10:10.7 10:25/M
19 Stephanie Maedge Edwardsville IL 3247 49 334 33:09.4 40:40.1 7:30.6 10:42/M
20 Shelly Carey Troy IL 3061 45 345 33:47.8 37:14.0 3:26.1 10:54/M
21 Susan Marty Edwardsville IL 3254 45 354 34:03.8 35:39.3 1:35.5 10:59/M
22 Peggy Emling Glen Carbon IL 3101 46 356 34:11.0 39:30.7 5:19.7 11:02/M
23 Amy Morgan Collinsville IL 3279 46 359 34:32.9 41:57.7 7:24.8 11:08/M
24 Kim Hood Glen Carbon IL 3186 48 378 35:40.4 43:02.9 7:22.5 11:30/M
25 Stacey Ross Troy IL 3499 45 408 38:17.0 48:27.5 10:10.5 12:21/M
26 Nancy Migliozzi Edwardsville IL 3267 46 409 38:17.9 48:28.7 10:10.7 12:21/M
27 Andrea Bay Worden IL 3024 47 413 38:34.0 48:47.6 10:13.5 12:26/M
28 Janna Beattie Edwardsville IL 3030 49 429 40:10.7 50:34.3 10:23.6 12:57/M
29 Edie Gang Fairview Heights IL 3136 46 439 41:07.0 51:22.2 10:15.1 13:16/M
30 Jennifer Zeitler Caseyville IL 3416 46 459 44:44.5 55:02.8 10:18.3 14:26/M
31 Ann Ellison Greenville SC 3480 48 474 47:55.5 58:17.4 10:21.9 15:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Bradley Edwardsville IL 3049 52 20 21:10.0 21:12.7 0:02.7 6:50/M
2 Pamela Foster Alton IL 3132 51 233 29:38.8 34:58.0 5:19.1 9:34/M
3 Lisa Duffy Edwardsville IL 3082 52 253 30:14.1 37:45.0 7:30.9 9:45/M
4 Julie Horsley Edwardsville IL 3187 51 280 31:04.1 38:27.1 7:22.9 10:01/M
5 Toni Peitzmeyer Edwardsville IL 3513 51 324 32:45.0 40:10.8 7:25.8 10:34/M
6 Kathi Steinmetz Edwardsville IL 3556 50 335 33:10.4 38:30.0 5:19.6 10:42/M
7 Leasa Ferry Edwardsville IL 3113 54 339 33:19.8 40:46.2 7:26.4 10:45/M
8 Patti Verdu Edwardsville IL 3508 54 348 33:57.7 39:24.3 5:26.6 10:57/M
9 Karla Flaugher Edwardsville IL 3127 51 376 35:21.7 42:51.5 7:29.8 11:24/M
10 Julie Schottel Troy IL 3345 54 383 36:06.5 39:30.0 3:23.5 11:39/M
11 Barb Anderson Edwardsville IL 3008 52 400 37:29.3 44:53.7 7:24.3 12:05/M
12 Kay Vanarsdale Edwardsville IL 3397 50 405 38:00.6 48:14.6 10:14.0 12:15/M
13 Tanya Schiber Hartford IL 3339 50 422 39:23.9 49:42.1 10:18.2 12:42/M
14 Brandy Schaefer Glen Carbon IL 3331 51 471 47:26.5 1:01:04.5 13:37.9 15:18/M
15 Susan Polson Edwardsville IL 3312 50 478 48:22.3 55:53.1 7:30.8 15:36/M
16 Lisa Coyle Glen Carbon IL 3069 54 483 48:42.9 56:13.5 7:30.5 15:43/M
17 Jean Dockus Pompano Beach FL 3527 52 486 49:05.9 59:16.5 10:10.6 15:50/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Simmons Edwardsville IL 3351 55 217 29:13.8 30:48.0 1:34.2 9:25/M
2 Kathy Aumiller Etters PA 3465 59 302 31:54.4 39:22.0 7:27.6 10:17/M
3 Laurie Wolf Edwardsville IL 3412 56 307 32:13.8 39:42.4 7:28.5 10:24/M
4 Gail Munneke Glen Carbon IL 3284 57 333 33:08.9 43:26.4 10:17.5 10:41/M
5 Tammy Albright Bethalto IL 3452 56 341 33:30.5 41:00.2 7:29.7 10:48/M
6 Beverly Dintelman Granite City IL 3077 55 479 48:27.2 58:42.9 10:15.6 15:38/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joy Honegger Glen Carbon IL 3184 65 252 30:13.4 35:32.0 5:18.6 9:45/M
2 Janet Hupp Edwardsville IL 3191 64 360 34:34.6 42:06.3 7:31.6 11:09/M
3 Dara Druhe Granite City IL 3081 63 384 36:13.9 46:24.2 10:10.3 11:41/M
4 Abby Kourinos Edwardsville IL 3475 84 389 36:39.8 46:48.6 10:08.7 11:49/M
5 Margie Sinclair-Parish Jerseyville IL 3522 60 404 37:59.2 45:26.1 7:26.8 12:15/M
6 Maria Beatty East Alton IL 3437 61 440 41:29.2 51:45.0 10:15.7 13:23/M
7 Claudia Judson Grand Rapids MI 3511 63 442 41:38.4 55:22.4 13:44.0 13:26/M
8 Kate Motley Glen Carbon IL 3281 61 467 46:46.2 56:59.1 10:12.9 15:05/M
9 Barb Kinsella Saint Louis MO 3213 65 487 50:03.5 1:00:23.6 10:20.1 16:09/M
10 Carolyn Pohlmann Florissant MO 3309 68 488 50:25.4 1:00:35.0 10:09.5 16:16/M
11 Elaine Searcy Wood River IL 3518 60 490 50:58.0 1:01:14.7 10:16.7 16:26/M
12 Phyllis Baylor Edwardsville IL 3027 75 492 52:37.4 1:02:57.0 10:19.5 16:58/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Pifer Edwardsville IL 3307 14 1 18:29.4 18:30.4 0:00.9 5:58/M
2 Andrew Hessel Edwardsville IL 3177 30 2 18:31.1 18:33.0 0:01.8 5:58/M
3 Michael Cannady Chicago IL 3493 24 3 18:32.2 18:36.4 0:04.1 5:59/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Xavier Valdez Edwardsville IL 3396 10 8 20:09.3 20:10.0 0:00.6 6:30/M
2 Charlie Gentemann Collinsville IL 3143 9 31 22:15.9 22:16.6 0:00.6 7:11/M
3 Andrew Bryon 9002 9 55 23:37.2 23:37.8 0:00.5 7:37/M
4 Ben Perulfi Edwardsville IL 3298 9 63 24:13.8 24:15.9 0:02.0 7:49/M
5 Dillon Henderson Troy IL 3168 10 75 24:40.6 26:17.5 1:36.9 7:57/M
6 Jackson Amick Edwardsville IL 3005 8 76 24:41.1 24:43.7 0:02.6 7:58/M
7 Will Long Brentwood TN 3239 10 93 25:17.9 26:50.2 1:32.3 8:09/M
8 Xavier Wilson Glen Carbon IL 3410 8 165 27:15.5 30:38.9 3:23.4 8:47/M
9 Sam Reader Glen Carbon IL 3319 10 169 27:23.8 32:40.4 5:16.5 8:50/M
10 Logan Geggus Edwardsville IL 3140 10 181 27:52.6 31:11.4 3:18.7 8:59/M
11 Wyatt Rayman Glen Carbon IL 3315 10 184 27:55.0 29:26.0 1:31.0 9:00/M
12 Luke Schoen Highland IL 3344 8 203 28:46.6 30:18.3 1:31.6 9:17/M
13 Jack Gaines Edwardsville IL 3478 10 208 29:02.2 30:36.7 1:34.5 9:22/M
14 Mason Holmes Glen Carbon IL 3180 8 216 29:12.4 30:51.4 1:38.9 9:25/M
15 Cole Renken Edwardsville IL 3321 9 237 29:40.1 33:05.8 3:25.6 9:34/M
16 Jack Marty Edwardsville IL 3253 8 322 32:39.5 34:14.6 1:35.0 10:32/M
17 Matthew Lueking Edwardsville IL 3244 7 328 32:50.8 36:17.2 3:26.3 10:35/M
18 Chase Kelley Edwardsville IL 3207 8 343 33:38.6 43:58.2 10:19.6 10:51/M
19 Kane Stopka Saint Jacob IL 3373 5 427 40:07.2 50:24.3 10:17.1 12:56/M
20 Collin Schlechte Edwardsville IL 3340 8 430 40:10.9 50:19.0 10:08.0 12:57/M
21 Quinn Stopka Saint Jacob IL 3374 5 433 40:15.1 50:32.3 10:17.1 12:59/M
22 Zach Feldmann Edwardsville IL 3112 8 445 41:55.5 49:26.9 7:31.3 13:31/M
23 Ryan Harriss Glen Carbon IL 3157 10 466 46:22.0 56:41.1 10:19.1 14:57/M
24 Graham Pezza Edwardsville IL 3303 5 496 53:13.9 1:03:29.3 10:15.4 17:10/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Xander Valdez Edwardsville IL 3395 13 6 19:44.4 19:45.3 0:00.9 6:22/M
2 Ethan Miracle Edwardsville IL 3270 14 26 21:43.1 23:18.6 1:35.5 7:00/M
3 Ryan Hampton Edwardsville IL 3485 12 39 22:47.4 28:04.8 5:17.4 7:21/M
4 Jack Perulfi Edwardsville IL 3299 13 43 23:02.1 23:04.6 0:02.4 7:26/M
5 Jaden Henderson Troy IL 3170 12 66 24:23.4 24:28.7 0:05.2 7:52/M
6 Cole Townsend Apalachin NY 3386 12 83 24:48.7 28:05.6 3:16.9 8:00/M
7 Nick Murphy Edwardsville IL 3450 12 86 25:05.0 26:35.9 1:30.8 8:05/M
8 Burke Eska Edwardsville IL 3103 12 87 25:07.7 26:45.7 1:37.9 8:06/M
9 Mac Eska Edwardsville IL 3107 11 134 26:28.6 28:05.7 1:37.1 8:32/M
10 Alex Russi Edwardsville IL 3448 11 193 28:09.3 33:26.0 5:16.7 9:05/M
11 Andrew Smith Glen Carbon IL 3354 12 281 31:04.9 32:36.6 1:31.7 10:01/M
12 Jack Pritchett Staunton IL 3519 11 297 31:47.7 41:56.4 10:08.6 10:15/M
13 Tristan Underwood Alton IL 3393 13 315 32:23.3 39:51.6 7:28.2 10:27/M
14 Carter King Alton IL 3210 12 316 32:23.4 39:51.7 7:28.3 10:27/M
15 James Gillihan Edwardsville IL 3145 11 342 33:34.6 38:51.9 5:17.3 10:50/M
16 Justin Lisac Glen Carbon IL 3236 11 377 35:40.2 43:03.0 7:22.8 11:30/M
17 Chris Jr Smith Edwardsville IL 3420 12 395 37:00.5 47:09.9 10:09.3 11:56/M
18 Connor Kielty Edwardsville IL 3491 11 435 40:48.8 51:13.9 10:25.1 13:10/M
19 Sam Motley Glen Carbon IL 3554 11 489 50:49.3 1:01:02.9 10:13.6 16:24/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Bryon 9003 15 13 20:38.8 20:39.6 0:00.7 6:39/M
2 Grant Bradley Edwardsville IL 3046 17 17 20:56.1 20:58.1 0:02.0 6:45/M
3 Jacob Vest Nashville TN 3399 18 22 21:17.4 21:18.3 0:00.8 6:52/M
4 Drew Flaugher Edwardsville IL 3126 18 28 21:55.5 23:28.8 1:33.2 7:04/M
5 Drew Bradley Edwardsville IL 3045 18 35 22:31.4 22:33.5 0:02.0 7:16/M
6 Alex Kehrer Edwardsville IL 3199 15 58 23:51.8 23:54.1 0:02.2 7:42/M
7 Alex Bertman Dow IL 3498 17 111 25:51.0 27:23.7 1:32.6 8:20/M
8 Kyle Tucker Edwardsville IL 3390 18 145 26:42.1 32:00.1 5:18.0 8:37/M
9 Matthew Hampton Saint Louis MO 3560 19 158 27:06.4 32:24.1 5:17.6 8:45/M
10 Will Hunter Edwardsville IL 3190 19 199 28:26.7 35:55.2 7:28.4 9:10/M
11 Konnor Klette Alhambra IL 3216 16 411 38:32.4 45:56.6 7:24.1 12:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ian Zeitler Caseyville IL 3415 20 11 20:28.9 20:30.3 0:01.4 6:36/M
2 Nick Anderson Edwardsville IL 3013 23 41 22:49.8 22:54.1 0:04.2 7:22/M
3 Joseph Dickinson Granite City IL 3076 24 59 23:55.5 29:13.7 5:18.1 7:43/M
4 Adam Flaugher Edwardsville IL 3123 23 71 24:36.3 26:09.6 1:33.3 7:56/M
5 Alex Flaugher Edwardsville IL 3124 23 97 25:22.7 26:56.4 1:33.6 8:11/M
6 Mathew Monserez South Bend IN 3273 20 220 29:16.8 29:20.8 0:04.0 9:26/M
7 Adam Bailey Edwardsville IL 3540 20 288 31:20.6 45:08.6 13:48.0 10:06/M
8 Ryan Alexander O Fallon IL 3001 21 399 37:19.4 47:35.5 10:16.1 12:02/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luke Firsching Rockford IL 3118 27 25 21:27.8 21:33.6 0:05.7 6:55/M
2 Kyle Schiber Chicago IL 3516 27 70 24:32.6 27:53.2 3:20.6 7:55/M
3 Matt Cannady Henrico VA 3495 27 94 25:19.1 26:52.9 1:33.8 8:10/M
4 Sam Brotherton Saint Louis MO 3051 25 115 25:52.5 25:54.9 0:02.3 8:21/M
5 Alex Moore Hartford IL 3277 25 117 25:54.8 29:16.5 3:21.6 8:21/M
6 Stuart Schiber Hartford IL 3338 25 128 26:13.5 29:35.7 3:22.1 8:27/M
7 Jude Holscher Urbana IL 3182 27 153 27:00.8 27:04.6 0:03.8 8:43/M
8 Stephen Schiber Hartford IL 3337 27 186 27:59.5 35:23.1 7:23.6 9:02/M
9 Stephen Hagopian Glen Carbon IL 3151 28 204 28:52.8 34:15.1 5:22.2 9:19/M
10 Ralph Perrone West Palm Beach FL 3295 25 218 29:15.5 32:36.4 3:20.8 9:26/M
11 Adam Ross Livingston IL 3327 28 257 30:18.9 33:42.9 3:24.0 9:46/M
12 Nathan Motsinger Saint Louis MO 3282 29 260 30:28.0 33:56.3 3:28.3 9:50/M
13 Matthew Bradford Edwardsville IL 3044 27 309 32:15.5 42:37.6 10:22.1 10:24/M
14 Brad Read Edwardsville IL 3316 29 380 35:43.7 41:09.8 5:26.1 11:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shane Firsching Huntley IL 3121 30 5 19:31.4 19:36.8 0:05.4 6:18/M
2 Tom Morrison Watertown MA 3463 34 18 20:59.9 21:01.7 0:01.7 6:46/M
3 Nick Lockwood Saint Louis MO 3237 31 29 22:04.2 22:06.4 0:02.1 7:07/M
4 Dustin Wesley Dallas TX 3486 33 42 23:01.5 24:33.5 1:31.9 7:25/M
5 Bryant Pirtle Birmingham AL 3308 31 48 23:23.6 23:26.6 0:02.9 7:33/M
6 Craig Knabe Glen Carbon IL 3219 34 54 23:36.0 25:09.2 1:33.2 7:37/M
7 Jeremy Hickam Granite City IL 3440 33 80 24:43.9 24:49.8 0:05.8 7:58/M
8 Andrew Honegger Glenview IL 3455 34 82 24:47.3 24:51.5 0:04.1 8:00/M
9 Adam Bertuli Edwardsville IL 3036 30 88 25:08.0 25:14.4 0:06.3 8:06/M
10 Caleb Hoelscher Edwardsville IL 3434 34 125 26:08.1 27:44.2 1:36.1 8:26/M
11 Josh Dustman Edwardsville IL 3085 33 143 26:39.8 32:04.9 5:25.1 8:36/M
12 Matt Bartels Hamel IL 3021 31 155 27:04.1 28:42.6 1:38.4 8:44/M
13 Paul Shirinian Westwood NJ 3348 30 209 29:06.1 34:28.3 5:22.1 9:23/M
14 Richard Thompson Edwardsville IL 3379 32 221 29:19.5 32:45.5 3:25.9 9:27/M
15 Jon Daniel Troy IL 3509 30 275 30:56.4 36:23.1 5:26.7 9:59/M
16 William Bay Worden IL 3025 30 290 31:21.5 34:46.7 3:25.2 10:07/M
17 Bret Stanford Bonne Terre MO 3364 31 344 33:42.7 41:15.7 7:32.9 10:52/M
18 Dan Hepp Glen Carbon IL 3445 32 365 34:53.4 40:15.9 5:22.5 11:15/M
19 Ryan Mancini Saint Louis MO 3250 31 388 36:39.6 44:07.6 7:28.0 11:49/M
20 Christopher Cottone Columbia MO 3067 33 407 38:10.0 52:00.5 13:50.5 12:19/M
21 Cole Hatfield Chicago IL 3161 32 500 55:19.3 1:09:13.5 13:54.2 17:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Kim Glen Carbon IL 3539 36 7 19:50.3 19:52.4 0:02.1 6:24/M
2 Mike Nativi Edwardsville IL 3459 36 21 21:15.0 21:18.8 0:03.8 6:51/M
3 Michael Hanson Glen Carbon IL 3153 38 36 22:35.0 24:06.0 1:30.9 7:17/M
4 Bayram Tatlici Glen Carbon IL 3534 35 72 24:37.0 29:54.8 5:17.8 7:56/M
5 Mike Pohlmann Worden IL 3311 37 74 24:39.6 26:11.6 1:32.0 7:57/M
6 Luke Geggus Edwardsville IL 3141 35 104 25:40.6 28:59.1 3:18.5 8:17/M
7 Mark Motley Glen Carbon IL 3553 37 108 25:48.0 31:05.9 5:17.8 8:19/M
8 Daniel Foehrkolb Troy IL 3131 36 113 25:52.0 27:24.9 1:32.9 8:21/M
9 Mark Tschudy Edwardsville IL 3457 36 132 26:19.1 29:44.7 3:25.5 8:29/M
10 Don Yakstis Edwardsville IL 3413 35 140 26:37.1 29:54.8 3:17.7 8:35/M
11 Jason Gillihan Edwardsville IL 3146 37 141 26:38.1 31:55.4 5:17.3 8:35/M
12 Lance Heinle Evanston IL 3167 38 179 27:44.0 29:19.4 1:35.3 8:57/M
13 Matthew Holmes Glen Carbon IL 3181 35 215 29:11.6 30:51.9 1:40.2 9:25/M
14 Jason Baldus Caseyville IL 3546 39 228 29:35.5 34:56.5 5:21.0 9:33/M
15 Brian Cowart Bay City MI 3068 36 241 29:42.3 31:15.1 1:32.8 9:35/M
16 Jared Mason Highland IL 3255 36 267 30:44.0 40:56.6 10:12.5 9:55/M
17 Doug Moody Edwardsville IL 3275 36 271 30:47.8 36:13.3 5:25.4 9:56/M
18 Jeremy Sickman Edwardsville IL 3349 39 373 35:12.8 38:35.6 3:22.8 11:21/M
19 Chris Smith Edwardsville IL 3419 39 394 36:59.7 47:08.7 10:09.0 11:56/M
20 Jeremy Stopka Saint Jacob IL 3372 39 432 40:14.7 50:32.2 10:17.4 12:59/M
21 Jeff Harriss Glen Carbon IL 3155 38 462 45:11.0 55:29.9 10:18.8 14:35/M
22 Chad Wachob Chicago IL 3402 39 482 48:32.2 58:44.6 10:12.3 15:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Baca Ballwin MO 3017 44 9 20:16.7 20:18.3 0:01.5 6:32/M
2 Tony Alstat Vandalia IL 3521 43 19 21:00.1 21:04.7 0:04.5 6:46/M
3 Matt Cook Indianapolis IN 3530 43 23 21:21.6 21:25.2 0:03.5 6:53/M
4 Mike Perry Troy IL 3297 44 27 21:49.6 21:54.6 0:05.0 7:02/M
5 Travis Bosich Alton IL 3042 40 32 22:21.9 25:48.1 3:26.2 7:13/M
6 Mark Rutgers Granite City IL 3328 41 34 22:26.1 22:27.4 0:01.2 7:14/M
7 Chad Noll Edwardsville IL 3562 40 47 23:21.8 28:40.7 5:18.9 7:32/M
8 Matthew Feldmann Edwardsville IL 3111 44 49 23:25.8 23:30.2 0:04.4 7:33/M
9 Toby Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 3165 43 53 23:34.8 23:38.7 0:03.8 7:36/M
10 James Perulfi Edwardsville IL 3300 41 62 24:13.1 24:16.0 0:02.9 7:49/M
11 Shane Brown Troy IL 3538 42 69 24:32.6 27:50.6 3:18.0 7:55/M
12 Jason Henderson Troy IL 3171 43 77 24:42.0 26:18.1 1:36.1 7:58/M
13 Chris Amick Edwardsville IL 3003 40 78 24:43.0 24:45.5 0:02.4 7:58/M
14 John Eska Edwardsville IL 3105 44 89 25:14.6 26:46.4 1:31.8 8:08/M
15 Matt Keller Troy IL 3204 44 118 25:55.4 27:31.8 1:36.3 8:22/M
16 Brian Baca Granite City IL 3016 41 119 25:56.8 29:16.7 3:19.8 8:22/M
17 Marty Chrenka Elsah IL 3545 40 122 26:02.1 31:23.8 5:21.7 8:24/M
18 Mark Port Troy IL 3313 43 139 26:33.5 31:51.6 5:18.0 8:34/M
19 Stephen Earnhart Edwardsville IL 3091 44 146 26:43.8 30:07.7 3:23.9 8:37/M
20 Justin Wilson Glen Carbon IL 3409 42 156 27:05.2 30:33.2 3:27.9 8:44/M
21 Jim Schlechte Edwardsville IL 3341 40 185 27:59.2 31:17.4 3:18.1 9:02/M
22 James Hanner Bethalto IL 3490 42 234 29:39.2 32:58.5 3:19.3 9:34/M
23 Brian Paul Edwardsville IL 3290 43 250 30:10.8 35:36.3 5:25.5 9:44/M
24 Josh Steinmann Edwardsville IL 3369 40 301 31:52.1 39:17.1 7:24.9 10:17/M
25 Lanny Smith Glen Carbon IL 3358 42 306 31:57.7 45:30.1 13:32.4 10:18/M
26 Keith Lueking Edwardsville IL 3242 40 329 32:53.7 36:20.2 3:26.5 10:36/M
27 Marc Taillon Edwardsville IL 3376 43 368 34:57.0 42:23.5 7:26.4 11:16/M
28 Artie Paniagua Godfrey IL 3565 41 375 35:18.3 40:44.6 5:26.3 11:23/M
29 Timothy Chandler Glen Carbon IL 3467 41 381 35:59.5 43:27.0 7:27.4 11:36/M
30 Eric Sparks O Fallon IL 3360 41 457 43:07.6 50:34.6 7:27.0 13:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trent Commer Maryville IL 3504 45 15 20:44.1 20:46.3 0:02.1 6:41/M
2 Joseph Lamere East Alton IL 3229 45 16 20:44.4 22:18.6 1:34.2 6:41/M
3 Mike Long Brentwood TN 3238 46 37 22:45.2 24:18.0 1:32.8 7:20/M
4 Tim Legallo New York NY 3426 45 57 23:48.8 25:19.8 1:31.0 7:41/M
5 Eric Hess Edwardsville IL 3175 49 152 26:51.4 30:16.5 3:25.1 8:40/M
6 Jay Hunt Edwardsville IL 3189 48 172 27:30.1 29:05.9 1:35.8 8:52/M
7 Steve Hampton Saint Louis MO 3558 48 180 27:47.3 33:05.0 5:17.6 8:58/M
8 Frank Chudy Nashville TN 3062 46 191 28:07.3 31:34.4 3:27.0 9:04/M
9 John McCracken Edwardsville IL 3257 48 211 29:06.4 32:29.1 3:22.6 9:23/M
10 Alan Kehrer Edwardsville IL 3198 46 248 30:04.5 33:27.2 3:22.7 9:42/M
11 Christopher Kyro Edwardsville IL 3227 46 265 30:38.3 38:04.9 7:26.6 9:53/M
12 Jim Birkett Park Ridge IL 3039 48 298 31:50.7 33:23.9 1:33.1 10:16/M
13 Scott Byer Fairview Heights IL 3052 49 332 33:02.7 43:18.0 10:15.3 10:39/M
14 Larry McCracken Collinsville IL 3441 45 336 33:11.1 43:27.2 10:16.0 10:42/M
15 Steve Renken Edwardsville IL 3323 48 337 33:14.3 36:39.7 3:25.4 10:43/M
16 Jeff Townsend Apalachin NY 3387 46 351 34:01.9 41:25.4 7:23.4 10:58/M
17 Timothy Strazinsky Edwardsville IL 3482 45 364 34:48.5 42:20.8 7:32.2 11:14/M
18 Greg Mefford Glen Carbon IL 3264 47 369 34:57.3 42:19.7 7:22.4 11:16/M
19 Michael Todd Glen Carbon IL 3384 47 406 38:07.6 52:00.4 13:52.7 12:18/M
20 Mark Carey Troy IL 3060 46 468 46:50.4 57:04.4 10:13.9 15:06/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tony Valdez Edwardsville IL 3394 50 30 22:04.6 22:05.5 0:00.8 7:07/M
2 Mark Bradley Edwardsville IL 3047 53 46 23:10.6 23:15.2 0:04.6 7:28/M
3 Ian Durie Alton IL 3084 53 61 24:06.1 24:10.1 0:03.9 7:46/M
4 David Galanti Bethalto IL 3451 51 127 26:12.5 26:17.6 0:05.1 8:27/M
5 Rob Edmonds Edwardsville IL 3096 51 136 26:30.2 28:02.4 1:32.1 8:33/M
6 Chris Schiber Hartford IL 3335 52 147 26:44.1 34:07.3 7:23.1 8:37/M
7 Wade Stewart Edwardsville IL 3371 53 171 27:29.7 29:06.1 1:36.4 8:52/M
8 Keith Anderson Edwardsville IL 3012 52 205 28:56.5 30:29.0 1:32.4 9:20/M
9 Brett Flaugher Edwardsville IL 3125 51 242 29:44.4 35:04.0 5:19.5 9:35/M
10 Ross Capwell Oxford MS 3055 50 473 47:55.0 58:17.3 10:22.2 15:27/M
11 William Tucker Edwardsville IL 3391 52 501 56:51.1 1:07:03.1 10:12.0 18:20/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elton Dintelman Granite City IL 3078 55 81 24:45.8 26:24.0 1:38.1 7:59/M
2 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 3122 59 106 25:44.4 27:19.6 1:35.2 8:18/M
3 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 3234 59 148 26:44.2 28:20.0 1:35.8 8:37/M
4 William Acker Belleville IL 3000 59 163 27:13.8 34:41.0 7:27.1 8:47/M
5 Chuck Peitzmeyer Edwardsville IL 3292 56 214 29:11.4 32:29.7 3:18.2 9:25/M
6 Kevin McGinnis Glen Carbon IL 3260 55 227 29:31.2 34:51.1 5:19.8 9:31/M
7 Dan Boone Edwardsville IL 3542 55 268 30:44.8 38:11.8 7:27.0 9:55/M
8 Mike Firsching Edwardsville IL 3120 59 291 31:22.0 36:39.7 5:17.6 10:07/M
9 Richard Coolbaugh Edwardsville IL 3066 59 387 36:34.5 43:58.3 7:23.7 11:48/M
10 Paul Beattie Edwardsville IL 3031 55 428 40:09.7 50:34.4 10:24.6 12:57/M
11 Lelan Olsen Edwardsville IL 3431 57 451 42:32.5 52:41.7 10:09.2 13:43/M
12 Malcolm Martin Pompano Beach FL 3528 58 480 48:30.6 58:41.7 10:11.1 15:39/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 3456 60 24 21:27.3 21:30.4 0:03.1 6:55/M
2 Mike Featherstun Glen Carbon IL 3108 64 99 25:26.4 25:29.0 0:02.6 8:12/M
3 John Mahoney Edwardsville IL 3515 63 107 25:46.6 29:06.6 3:20.0 8:19/M
4 Edward Just Wadsworth OH 3195 65 150 26:46.6 28:19.8 1:33.2 8:38/M
5 Ronald Bligh East Alton IL 3438 60 190 28:03.0 31:22.0 3:19.0 9:03/M
6 Frank Voris Edwardsville IL 3468 62 289 31:21.1 38:45.2 7:24.1 10:07/M
7 Art Conner Wabash IN 3425 67 458 43:10.0 53:25.1 10:15.0 13:55/M
8 Jim Greenwald Granite City IL 3488 63 464 46:03.6 56:17.7 10:14.0 14:51/M
9 Gary Pohlmann Florissant MO 3310 69 472 47:29.4 57:38.5 10:09.0 15:19/M
10 John Motley Glen Carbon IL 3280 64 491 51:49.6 1:02:04.6 10:15.0 16:43/M
11 Pat Bradley Edwardsville IL 3048 86 493 52:51.5 1:03:02.5 10:11.0 17:03/M
12 Charles Parish Jerseyville IL 3523 67 494 53:07.3 1:03:23.7 10:16.4 17:08/M
13 William Nicholl Glen Carbon IL 3288 63 498 53:31.1 1:03:47.1 10:16.0 17:16/M