Edwardsville Turkey Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

November 26, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Pifer Edwardsville IL 3307 14 M 1 Top Fin 1 18:29.4 18:30.4 0:00.9 5:58/M
2 Andrew Hessel Edwardsville IL 3177 30 M 2 Top Fin 1 18:31.1 18:33.0 0:01.8 5:58/M
3 Michael Cannady Chicago IL 3493 24 M 3 Top Fin 1 18:32.2 18:36.4 0:04.1 5:59/M
4 Krista Arnold Edwardsville IL 3503 33 F 1 Top Fin 1 18:38.1 18:40.8 0:02.6 6:01/M
5 Shane Firsching Huntley IL 3121 30 M 1 30-34 1 19:31.4 19:36.8 0:05.4 6:18/M
6 Xander Valdez Edwardsville IL 3395 13 M 1 11-14 1 19:44.4 19:45.3 0:00.9 6:22/M
7 Peter Kim Glen Carbon IL 3539 36 M 1 35-39 1 19:50.3 19:52.4 0:02.1 6:24/M
8 Xavier Valdez Edwardsville IL 3396 10 M 1 1-10 1 20:09.3 20:10.0 0:00.6 6:30/M
9 James Baca Ballwin MO 3017 44 M 1 40-44 1 20:16.7 20:18.3 0:01.5 6:32/M
10 Emiley England Edwardsville IL 3102 13 F 2 Top Fin 1 20:19.4 20:20.5 0:01.0 6:33/M
11 Ian Zeitler Caseyville IL 3415 20 M 1 20-24 1 20:28.9 20:30.3 0:01.4 6:36/M
12 Abby Korak Edwardsville IL 3221 13 F 3 Top Fin 1 20:29.1 20:29.4 0:00.3 6:36/M
13 Christopher Bryon 9003 15 M 1 15-19 1 20:38.8 20:39.6 0:00.7 6:39/M
14 Maddie Keller Troy IL 3203 16 F 1 15-19 1 20:40.2 20:42.0 0:01.7 6:40/M
15 Trent Commer Maryville IL 3504 45 M 1 45-49 1 20:44.1 20:46.3 0:02.1 6:41/M
16 Joseph Lamere East Alton IL 3229 45 M 2 45-49 1 20:44.4 22:18.6 1:34.2 6:41/M
17 Grant Bradley Edwardsville IL 3046 17 M 2 15-19 1 20:56.1 20:58.1 0:02.0 6:45/M
18 Tom Morrison Watertown MA 3463 34 M 2 30-34 1 20:59.9 21:01.7 0:01.7 6:46/M
19 Tony Alstat Vandalia IL 3521 43 M 2 40-44 1 21:00.1 21:04.7 0:04.5 6:46/M
20 Rebecca Bradley Edwardsville IL 3049 52 F 1 50-54 1 21:10.0 21:12.7 0:02.7 6:50/M
21 Mike Nativi Edwardsville IL 3459 36 M 2 35-39 1 21:15.0 21:18.8 0:03.8 6:51/M
22 Jacob Vest Nashville TN 3399 18 M 3 15-19 1 21:17.4 21:18.3 0:00.8 6:52/M
23 Matt Cook Indianapolis IN 3530 43 M 3 40-44 1 21:21.6 21:25.2 0:03.5 6:53/M
24 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 3456 60 M 1 60-99 1 21:27.3 21:30.4 0:03.1 6:55/M
25 Luke Firsching Rockford IL 3118 27 M 1 25-29 1 21:27.8 21:33.6 0:05.7 6:55/M
26 Ethan Miracle Edwardsville IL 3270 14 M 2 11-14 1 21:43.1 23:18.6 1:35.5 7:00/M
27 Mike Perry Troy IL 3297 44 M 4 40-44 1 21:49.6 21:54.6 0:05.0 7:02/M
28 Drew Flaugher Edwardsville IL 3126 18 M 4 15-19 1 21:55.5 23:28.8 1:33.2 7:04/M
29 Nick Lockwood Saint Louis MO 3237 31 M 3 30-34 1 22:04.2 22:06.4 0:02.1 7:07/M
30 Tony Valdez Edwardsville IL 3394 50 M 1 50-54 1 22:04.6 22:05.5 0:00.8 7:07/M
31 Charlie Gentemann Collinsville IL 3143 9 M 2 1-10 1 22:15.9 22:16.6 0:00.6 7:11/M
32 Travis Bosich Alton IL 3042 40 M 5 40-44 1 22:21.9 25:48.1 3:26.2 7:13/M
33 Hilary Heinlein Edwardsville IL 3446 22 F 1 20-24 1 22:23.2 22:26.8 0:03.5 7:13/M
34 Mark Rutgers Granite City IL 3328 41 M 6 40-44 1 22:26.1 22:27.4 0:01.2 7:14/M
35 Drew Bradley Edwardsville IL 3045 18 M 5 15-19 1 22:31.4 22:33.5 0:02.0 7:16/M
36 Michael Hanson Glen Carbon IL 3153 38 M 3 35-39 1 22:35.0 24:06.0 1:30.9 7:17/M
37 Mike Long Brentwood TN 3238 46 M 3 45-49 1 22:45.2 24:18.0 1:32.8 7:20/M
38 Kaitlyn Loyet Glen Carbon IL 3240 12 F 1 11-14 1 22:45.8 22:46.8 0:00.9 7:20/M
39 Ryan Hampton Edwardsville IL 3485 12 M 3 11-14 1 22:47.4 28:04.8 5:17.4 7:21/M
40 Jen Schaller Maryville IL 3501 45 F 1 45-49 1 22:49.5 22:52.0 0:02.4 7:22/M
41 Nick Anderson Edwardsville IL 3013 23 M 2 20-24 1 22:49.8 22:54.1 0:04.2 7:22/M
42 Dustin Wesley Dallas TX 3486 33 M 4 30-34 1 23:01.5 24:33.5 1:31.9 7:25/M
43 Jack Perulfi Edwardsville IL 3299 13 M 4 11-14 1 23:02.1 23:04.6 0:02.4 7:26/M
44 Ana Keller Troy IL 3200 11 F 2 11-14 1 23:06.2 23:11.8 0:05.5 7:27/M
45 Courtney Smith 457 24 F 2 20-24 1 23:10.5 23:15.4 0:04.9 7:28/M
46 Mark Bradley Edwardsville IL 3047 53 M 2 50-54 1 23:10.6 23:15.2 0:04.6 7:28/M
47 Chad Noll Edwardsville IL 3562 40 M 7 40-44 1 23:21.8 28:40.7 5:18.9 7:32/M
48 Bryant Pirtle Birmingham AL 3308 31 M 5 30-34 1 23:23.6 23:26.6 0:02.9 7:33/M
49 Matthew Feldmann Edwardsville IL 3111 44 M 8 40-44 1 23:25.8 23:30.2 0:04.4 7:33/M
50 Jacquelyn Beattie Edwardsville IL 3029 24 F 3 20-24 1 23:29.9 25:07.4 1:37.4 7:35/M
51 Carrie Beattie Birmingham AL 3028 28 F 1 25-29 1 23:30.2 25:07.5 1:37.3 7:35/M
52 Erica Hunt Edwardsville IL 3188 47 F 2 45-49 1 23:34.3 23:37.2 0:02.8 7:36/M
53 Toby Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 3165 43 M 9 40-44 1 23:34.8 23:38.7 0:03.8 7:36/M
54 Craig Knabe Glen Carbon IL 3219 34 M 6 30-34 1 23:36.0 25:09.2 1:33.2 7:37/M
55 Andrew Bryon 9002 9 M 3 1-10 1 23:37.2 23:37.8 0:00.5 7:37/M
56 Meredith Monserez Chicago IL 3274 27 F 2 25-29 1 23:45.7 23:49.4 0:03.7 7:40/M
57 Tim Legallo New York NY 3426 45 M 4 45-49 1 23:48.8 25:19.8 1:31.0 7:41/M
58 Alex Kehrer Edwardsville IL 3199 15 M 6 15-19 1 23:51.8 23:54.1 0:02.2 7:42/M
59 Joseph Dickinson Granite City IL 3076 24 M 3 20-24 1 23:55.5 29:13.7 5:18.1 7:43/M
60 Amanda Hessel Edwardsville IL 3176 32 F 1 30-34 1 23:58.8 24:00.7 0:01.9 7:44/M
61 Ian Durie Alton IL 3084 53 M 3 50-54 1 24:06.1 24:10.1 0:03.9 7:46/M
62 James Perulfi Edwardsville IL 3300 41 M 10 40-44 1 24:13.1 24:16.0 0:02.9 7:49/M
63 Ben Perulfi Edwardsville IL 3298 9 M 4 1-10 1 24:13.8 24:15.9 0:02.0 7:49/M
64 Janelle Nativi Edwardsville IL 3458 35 F 1 35-39 1 24:14.7 24:21.1 0:06.3 7:49/M
65 Morgan Phelps Edwardsville IL 3304 32 F 2 30-34 1 24:18.8 25:53.1 1:34.2 7:50/M
66 Jaden Henderson Troy IL 3170 12 M 5 11-14 1 24:23.4 24:28.7 0:05.2 7:52/M
67 Makenna Lueking Edwardsville IL 3243 11 F 3 11-14 1 24:24.1 24:25.4 0:01.2 7:52/M
68 Samantha Moreno Yorkville IL 158 14 F 4 11-14 1 24:30.7 24:32.3 0:01.6 7:54/M
69 Shane Brown Troy IL 3538 42 M 11 40-44 1 24:32.6 27:50.6 3:18.0 7:55/M
70 Kyle Schiber Chicago IL 3516 27 M 2 25-29 1 24:32.6 27:53.2 3:20.6 7:55/M
71 Adam Flaugher Edwardsville IL 3123 23 M 4 20-24 1 24:36.3 26:09.6 1:33.3 7:56/M
72 Bayram Tatlici Glen Carbon IL 3534 35 M 4 35-39 1 24:37.0 29:54.8 5:17.8 7:56/M
73 Ella Hickam Granite City IL 3436 10 F 1 1-10 1 24:39.4 24:45.0 0:05.5 7:57/M
74 Mike Pohlmann Worden IL 3311 37 M 5 35-39 1 24:39.6 26:11.6 1:32.0 7:57/M
75 Dillon Henderson Troy IL 3168 10 M 5 1-10 1 24:40.6 26:17.5 1:36.9 7:57/M
76 Jackson Amick Edwardsville IL 3005 8 M 6 1-10 1 24:41.1 24:43.7 0:02.6 7:58/M
77 Jason Henderson Troy IL 3171 43 M 12 40-44 1 24:42.0 26:18.1 1:36.1 7:58/M
78 Chris Amick Edwardsville IL 3003 40 M 13 40-44 1 24:43.0 24:45.5 0:02.4 7:58/M
79 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 3194 49 F 3 45-49 1 24:43.1 24:45.9 0:02.8 7:58/M
80 Jeremy Hickam Granite City IL 3440 33 M 7 30-34 1 24:43.9 24:49.8 0:05.8 7:58/M
81 Elton Dintelman Granite City IL 3078 55 M 1 55-59 1 24:45.8 26:24.0 1:38.1 7:59/M
82 Andrew Honegger Glenview IL 3455 34 M 8 30-34 1 24:47.3 24:51.5 0:04.1 8:00/M
83 Cole Townsend Apalachin NY 3386 12 M 6 11-14 1 24:48.7 28:05.6 3:16.9 8:00/M
84 April Tinsley Brighton IL 3382 43 F 1 40-44 1 24:59.0 26:33.9 1:34.8 8:04/M
85 Michelle Herman Edwardsville IL 3533 40 F 2 40-44 1 25:03.2 28:21.0 3:17.8 8:05/M
86 Nick Murphy Edwardsville IL 3450 12 M 7 11-14 1 25:05.0 26:35.9 1:30.8 8:05/M
87 Burke Eska Edwardsville IL 3103 12 M 8 11-14 1 25:07.7 26:45.7 1:37.9 8:06/M
88 Adam Bertuli Edwardsville IL 3036 30 M 9 30-34 1 25:08.0 25:14.4 0:06.3 8:06/M
89 John Eska Edwardsville IL 3105 44 M 14 40-44 1 25:14.6 26:46.4 1:31.8 8:08/M
90 Lisa Fowler East Alton IL 3133 49 F 4 45-49 1 25:15.9 26:51.2 1:35.3 8:09/M
91 Maya Lueking Edwardsville IL 3245 10 F 2 1-10 1 25:16.8 26:54.0 1:37.1 8:09/M
92 Shannon McWhorter Edwardsville IL 3261 49 F 5 45-49 1 25:17.1 26:48.2 1:31.1 8:09/M
93 Will Long Brentwood TN 3239 10 M 7 1-10 1 25:17.9 26:50.2 1:32.3 8:09/M
94 Matt Cannady Henrico VA 3495 27 M 3 25-29 1 25:19.1 26:52.9 1:33.8 8:10/M
95 Laila Gagnon Edwardsville IL 3135 37 F 2 35-39 1 25:21.0 26:56.7 1:35.7 8:11/M
96 Allison Naylor Edwardsville IL 3285 13 F 5 11-14 1 25:22.4 26:53.7 1:31.3 8:11/M
97 Alex Flaugher Edwardsville IL 3124 23 M 5 20-24 1 25:22.7 26:56.4 1:33.6 8:11/M
98 Amber Koester Edwardsville IL 3220 35 F 3 35-39 1 25:25.0 26:59.0 1:33.9 8:12/M
99 Mike Featherstun Glen Carbon IL 3108 64 M 2 60-99 1 25:26.4 25:29.0 0:02.6 8:12/M
100 Sydney Keller Troy IL 3206 17 F 2 15-19 1 25:29.4 25:34.8 0:05.4 8:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Kelsey Ridpath Spring TX 3325 26 F 3 25-29 1 25:37.9 27:16.6 1:38.6 8:16/M
102 Jennifer Murphy Edwardsville IL 3449 15 F 3 15-19 1 25:38.4 30:54.7 5:16.2 8:16/M
103 Grace Baldus Caseyville IL 3547 10 F 3 1-10 1 25:40.0 31:01.3 5:21.2 8:17/M
104 Luke Geggus Edwardsville IL 3141 35 M 6 35-39 1 25:40.6 28:59.1 3:18.5 8:17/M
105 Sarah Beck Saint Louis MO 3032 25 F 4 25-29 1 25:40.6 25:42.2 0:01.5 8:17/M
106 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 3122 59 M 2 55-59 1 25:44.4 27:19.6 1:35.2 8:18/M
107 John Mahoney Edwardsville IL 3515 63 M 3 60-99 1 25:46.6 29:06.6 3:20.0 8:19/M
108 Mark Motley Glen Carbon IL 3553 37 M 7 35-39 1 25:48.0 31:05.9 5:17.8 8:19/M
109 Lexi Keller Troy IL 3202 19 F 4 15-19 1 25:48.2 27:22.2 1:34.0 8:19/M
110 Tamara Bowman Collinsville IL 3532 39 F 4 35-39 1 25:49.0 29:09.4 3:20.3 8:20/M
111 Alex Bertman Dow IL 3498 17 M 7 15-19 1 25:51.0 27:23.7 1:32.6 8:20/M
112 Sammy Stackpole Dow IL 3497 17 F 5 15-19 1 25:51.6 27:23.8 1:32.2 8:20/M
113 Daniel Foehrkolb Troy IL 3131 36 M 8 35-39 1 25:52.0 27:24.9 1:32.9 8:21/M
114 Carlie Foehrkolb Troy IL 3129 12 F 6 11-14 1 25:52.5 27:25.2 1:32.6 8:21/M
115 Sam Brotherton Saint Louis MO 3051 25 M 4 25-29 1 25:52.5 25:54.9 0:02.3 8:21/M
116 Brandy Hodges Collinsville IL 3531 39 F 5 35-39 1 25:53.0 29:13.2 3:20.2 8:21/M
117 Alex Moore Hartford IL 3277 25 M 5 25-29 1 25:54.8 29:16.5 3:21.6 8:21/M
118 Matt Keller Troy IL 3204 44 M 15 40-44 1 25:55.4 27:31.8 1:36.3 8:22/M
119 Brian Baca Granite City IL 3016 41 M 16 40-44 1 25:56.8 29:16.7 3:19.8 8:22/M
120 Katie Anderson Edwardsville IL 3011 21 F 4 20-24 1 25:57.3 26:02.3 0:04.9 8:22/M
121 Lila Eska Edwardsville IL 3106 13 F 7 11-14 1 25:58.9 27:36.1 1:37.2 8:23/M
122 Marty Chrenka Elsah IL 3545 40 M 17 40-44 1 26:02.1 31:23.8 5:21.7 8:24/M
123 Kiersten Eich Plainfield IL 3099 14 F 8 11-14 1 26:02.4 31:18.9 5:16.5 8:24/M
124 Samantha Schiber Hartford IL 3336 23 F 5 20-24 1 26:04.3 29:25.9 3:21.5 8:25/M
125 Caleb Hoelscher Edwardsville IL 3434 34 M 10 30-34 1 26:08.1 27:44.2 1:36.1 8:26/M
126 Cassidy Blundy Edwardsville IL 3433 31 F 3 30-34 1 26:08.1 27:44.2 1:36.1 8:26/M
127 David Galanti Bethalto IL 3451 51 M 4 50-54 1 26:12.5 26:17.6 0:05.1 8:27/M
128 Stuart Schiber Hartford IL 3338 25 M 6 25-29 1 26:13.5 29:35.7 3:22.1 8:27/M
129 Allison Giacomini Godfrey IL 3144 33 F 4 30-34 1 26:14.2 27:48.6 1:34.4 8:28/M
130 Olivia Baca Granite City IL 3018 10 F 4 1-10 1 26:18.0 29:37.0 3:18.9 8:29/M
131 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville IL 3192 27 F 5 25-29 1 26:18.2 27:56.2 1:38.0 8:29/M
132 Mark Tschudy Edwardsville IL 3457 36 M 9 35-39 1 26:19.1 29:44.7 3:25.5 8:29/M
133 Kaity Kurilla Edwardsville IL 3225 28 F 6 25-29 1 26:26.3 28:05.0 1:38.7 8:32/M
134 Mac Eska Edwardsville IL 3107 11 M 9 11-14 1 26:28.6 28:05.7 1:37.1 8:32/M
135 Ellen Eska Edwardsville IL 3104 45 F 6 45-49 1 26:30.2 28:06.9 1:36.7 8:33/M
136 Rob Edmonds Edwardsville IL 3096 51 M 5 50-54 1 26:30.2 28:02.4 1:32.1 8:33/M
137 Alicia Homeier New Douglas IL 3183 17 F 6 15-19 1 26:31.1 28:06.2 1:35.1 8:33/M
138 Kelly Klette Alhambra IL 3215 49 F 7 45-49 1 26:32.4 29:53.7 3:21.3 8:34/M
139 Mark Port Troy IL 3313 43 M 18 40-44 1 26:33.5 31:51.6 5:18.0 8:34/M
140 Don Yakstis Edwardsville IL 3413 35 M 10 35-39 1 26:37.1 29:54.8 3:17.7 8:35/M
141 Jason Gillihan Edwardsville IL 3146 37 M 11 35-39 1 26:38.1 31:55.4 5:17.3 8:35/M
142 Nora Capwell Oxford MS 3054 46 F 8 45-49 1 26:38.3 28:15.1 1:36.8 8:35/M
143 Josh Dustman Edwardsville IL 3085 33 M 11 30-34 1 26:39.8 32:04.9 5:25.1 8:36/M
144 Jacquelin Anderson Glen Carbon IL 3010 14 F 9 11-14 1 26:41.1 26:44.9 0:03.7 8:36/M
145 Kyle Tucker Edwardsville IL 3390 18 M 8 15-19 1 26:42.1 32:00.1 5:18.0 8:37/M
146 Stephen Earnhart Edwardsville IL 3091 44 M 19 40-44 1 26:43.8 30:07.7 3:23.9 8:37/M
147 Chris Schiber Hartford IL 3335 52 M 6 50-54 1 26:44.1 34:07.3 7:23.1 8:37/M
148 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 3234 59 M 3 55-59 1 26:44.2 28:20.0 1:35.8 8:37/M
149 Jessica Sickman Edwardsville IL 3350 33 F 5 30-34 1 26:44.5 28:19.4 1:34.8 8:37/M
150 Edward Just Wadsworth OH 3195 65 M 4 60-99 1 26:46.6 28:19.8 1:33.2 8:38/M
151 Laura Bushell Glen Carbon IL 3473 40 F 3 40-44 1 26:50.3 28:24.7 1:34.3 8:39/M
152 Eric Hess Edwardsville IL 3175 49 M 5 45-49 1 26:51.4 30:16.5 3:25.1 8:40/M
153 Unknown Chip: 002e8d822 9006 M 1 0- 0 2 26:57.8 32:23.0 5:25.1 8:42/M
154 Jude Holscher Urbana IL 3182 27 M 7 25-29 1 27:00.8 27:04.6 0:03.8 8:43/M
155 Rita Prenzler Edwardsville IL 3314 43 F 4 40-44 1 27:01.6 30:18.9 3:17.3 8:43/M
156 Matt Bartels Hamel IL 3021 31 M 12 30-34 1 27:04.1 28:42.6 1:38.4 8:44/M
157 Justin Wilson Glen Carbon IL 3409 42 M 20 40-44 1 27:05.2 30:33.2 3:27.9 8:44/M
158 Christine Foehrkolb Troy IL 3130 36 F 6 35-39 1 27:05.3 28:38.7 1:33.4 8:44/M
159 Matthew Hampton Saint Louis MO 3560 19 M 9 15-19 1 27:06.4 32:24.1 5:17.6 8:45/M
160 Robyn Reynolds Troy IL 3537 49 F 9 45-49 1 27:09.5 32:26.4 5:16.9 8:45/M
161 Amanda Hurst Laingsburg MI 3193 28 F 7 25-29 1 27:10.8 28:46.4 1:35.5 8:46/M
162 Victoria Ahlmeyer Moro IL 3435 21 F 6 20-24 1 27:11.6 32:32.0 5:20.4 8:46/M
163 Christina Kittstein Lebanon IL 3214 41 F 5 40-44 1 27:11.8 32:28.4 5:16.5 8:46/M
164 William Acker Belleville IL 3000 59 M 4 55-59 1 27:13.8 34:41.0 7:27.1 8:47/M
165 Caryn Mefford Glen Carbon IL 3263 47 F 10 45-49 1 27:14.4 30:34.9 3:20.5 8:47/M
166 Xavier Wilson Glen Carbon IL 3410 8 M 8 1-10 1 27:15.5 30:38.9 3:23.4 8:47/M
167 Jessica Benson Edwardsville IL 3035 13 F 10 11-14 1 27:15.8 28:47.6 1:31.7 8:47/M
168 Morgan Stickler Moro IL 3442 21 F 7 20-24 1 27:18.7 32:39.3 5:20.5 8:48/M
169 Grace Kalb Edwardsville IL 3551 11 F 11 11-14 1 27:19.0 32:38.8 5:19.8 8:49/M
170 Sam Reader Glen Carbon IL 3319 10 M 9 1-10 1 27:23.8 32:40.4 5:16.5 8:50/M
171 Cori Wilson Glen Carbon IL 3408 38 F 7 35-39 1 27:29.2 30:52.8 3:23.5 8:52/M
172 Wade Stewart Edwardsville IL 3371 53 M 7 50-54 1 27:29.7 29:06.1 1:36.4 8:52/M
173 Jay Hunt Edwardsville IL 3189 48 M 6 45-49 1 27:30.1 29:05.9 1:35.8 8:52/M
174 Abby Kehrer Edwardsville IL 3197 19 F 7 15-19 1 27:30.6 27:33.2 0:02.5 8:52/M
175 Amy Fletcher Austin TX 3128 40 F 6 40-44 1 27:31.7 29:06.5 1:34.8 8:53/M
176 Heather Clausen Marine IL 3453 42 F 7 40-44 1 27:36.3 29:14.8 1:38.5 8:54/M
177 Josie Paniagua Godfrey IL 3564 12 F 12 11-14 1 27:39.3 38:00.7 10:21.3 8:55/M
178 Liz Reader Glen Carbon IL 3318 38 F 8 35-39 1 27:42.9 32:59.9 5:16.9 8:56/M
179 Danielle Carey Troy IL 3057 11 F 13 11-14 1 27:43.9 29:19.1 1:35.2 8:56/M
180 Lance Heinle Evanston IL 3167 38 M 12 35-39 1 27:44.0 29:19.4 1:35.3 8:57/M
181 Steve Hampton Saint Louis MO 3558 48 M 7 45-49 1 27:47.3 33:05.0 5:17.6 8:58/M
182 Unknown Chip: 002e941fc 9005 M 2 0- 0 2 27:49.9 33:15.1 5:25.2 8:58/M
183 Logan Geggus Edwardsville IL 3140 10 M 10 1-10 1 27:52.6 31:11.4 3:18.7 8:59/M
184 Emily Amick Edwardsville IL 3004 12 F 14 11-14 1 27:53.1 31:18.3 3:25.2 9:00/M
185 Ami Jarman East Alton IL 3439 36 F 9 35-39 1 27:53.8 31:11.8 3:18.0 9:00/M
186 Wyatt Rayman Glen Carbon IL 3315 10 M 11 1-10 1 27:55.0 29:26.0 1:31.0 9:00/M
187 Jim Schlechte Edwardsville IL 3341 40 M 21 40-44 1 27:59.2 31:17.4 3:18.1 9:02/M
188 Stephen Schiber Hartford IL 3337 27 M 8 25-29 1 27:59.5 35:23.1 7:23.6 9:02/M
189 Jenny Harshbarger Bethalto IL 3158 30 F 6 30-34 1 28:00.7 31:35.2 3:34.5 9:02/M
190 Joanne Earnhart Edwardsville IL 3090 40 F 8 40-44 1 28:00.7 31:35.1 3:34.4 9:02/M
191 Patrice Gouy Edwardsville IL 3148 45 F 11 45-49 1 28:02.3 31:21.5 3:19.2 9:03/M
192 Ronald Bligh East Alton IL 3438 60 M 5 60-99 1 28:03.0 31:22.0 3:19.0 9:03/M
193 Frank Chudy Nashville TN 3062 46 M 8 45-49 1 28:07.3 31:34.4 3:27.0 9:04/M
194 Kathryn Firsching Nashville TN 3117 49 F 12 45-49 1 28:07.6 31:34.4 3:26.7 9:04/M
195 Alex Russi Edwardsville IL 3448 11 M 10 11-14 1 28:09.3 33:26.0 5:16.7 9:05/M
196 Jessi Springer Hillsboro IL 3481 35 F 10 35-39 1 28:11.7 29:48.9 1:37.2 9:05/M
197 Autumn Smith Edwardsville IL 3418 35 F 11 35-39 1 28:15.5 33:35.3 5:19.7 9:07/M
198 Amy Cotton Edwardsville IL 3561 32 F 7 30-34 1 28:16.3 33:35.2 5:18.8 9:07/M
199 Julie Carey Glen Carbon IL 3059 40 F 9 40-44 1 28:22.7 29:56.8 1:34.1 9:09/M
200 Ashley Thompson Edwardsville IL 3378 30 F 8 30-34 1 28:23.5 31:49.8 3:26.2 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Will Hunter Edwardsville IL 3190 19 M 10 15-19 1 28:26.7 35:55.2 7:28.4 9:10/M
202 Jennifer Keller Troy IL 3201 44 F 10 40-44 1 28:28.9 31:53.0 3:24.1 9:11/M
203 Diana Prosser-Noonan Edwardsville IL 3421 46 F 13 45-49 1 28:30.3 31:52.6 3:22.2 9:12/M
204 Lily Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 3163 13 F 15 11-14 1 28:41.4 32:06.2 3:24.7 9:15/M
205 Luke Schoen Highland IL 3344 8 M 12 1-10 1 28:46.6 30:18.3 1:31.6 9:17/M
206 Stephen Hagopian Glen Carbon IL 3151 28 M 9 25-29 1 28:52.8 34:15.1 5:22.2 9:19/M
207 Keith Anderson Edwardsville IL 3012 52 M 8 50-54 1 28:56.5 30:29.0 1:32.4 9:20/M
208 Joelle Veizer Glen Carbon IL 3398 49 F 14 45-49 1 29:00.8 34:21.7 5:20.8 9:21/M
209 Sydney Hurford Edwardsville IL 3424 19 F 8 15-19 1 29:01.5 34:24.5 5:23.0 9:22/M
210 Jack Gaines Edwardsville IL 3478 10 M 13 1-10 1 29:02.2 30:36.7 1:34.5 9:22/M
211 Paul Shirinian Westwood NJ 3348 30 M 13 30-34 1 29:06.1 34:28.3 5:22.1 9:23/M
212 Emma Boone Edwardsville IL 3541 17 F 9 15-19 1 29:06.4 32:26.5 3:20.1 9:23/M
213 John McCracken Edwardsville IL 3257 48 M 9 45-49 1 29:06.4 32:29.1 3:22.6 9:23/M
214 Maya Noonan Edwardsville IL 3422 14 F 16 11-14 1 29:08.1 32:29.8 3:21.7 9:24/M
215 Kiersten Schoen Highland IL 3343 35 F 12 35-39 1 29:10.8 32:33.7 3:22.8 9:25/M
216 Chuck Peitzmeyer Edwardsville IL 3292 56 M 5 55-59 1 29:11.4 32:29.7 3:18.2 9:25/M
217 Matthew Holmes Glen Carbon IL 3181 35 M 13 35-39 1 29:11.6 30:51.9 1:40.2 9:25/M
218 Mason Holmes Glen Carbon IL 3180 8 M 14 1-10 1 29:12.4 30:51.4 1:38.9 9:25/M
219 Karen Simmons Edwardsville IL 3351 55 F 1 55-59 1 29:13.8 30:48.0 1:34.2 9:25/M
220 Ralph Perrone West Palm Beach FL 3295 25 M 10 25-29 1 29:15.5 32:36.4 3:20.8 9:26/M
221 Kathleen Amick Edwardsville IL 3006 41 F 11 40-44 1 29:16.8 32:40.9 3:24.1 9:26/M
222 Mathew Monserez South Bend IN 3273 20 M 6 20-24 1 29:16.8 29:20.8 0:04.0 9:26/M
223 Richard Thompson Edwardsville IL 3379 32 M 14 30-34 1 29:19.5 32:45.5 3:25.9 9:27/M
224 Andrea Lueking Edwardsville IL 3241 39 F 13 35-39 1 29:20.7 30:57.6 1:36.8 9:28/M
225 Christi Geggus Edwardsville IL 3139 37 F 14 35-39 1 29:23.4 32:42.7 3:19.2 9:29/M
226 Chelle Holmes Glen Carbon IL 3179 34 F 9 30-34 1 29:24.0 31:04.1 1:40.1 9:29/M
227 Jackie Perkins Hillsboro IL 3293 33 F 10 30-34 1 29:24.8 31:02.3 1:37.5 9:29/M
228 Beth Perry Troy IL 3296 41 F 12 40-44 1 29:26.4 32:50.0 3:23.6 9:30/M
229 Kevin McGinnis Glen Carbon IL 3260 55 M 6 55-59 1 29:31.2 34:51.1 5:19.8 9:31/M
230 Jason Baldus Caseyville IL 3546 39 M 14 35-39 1 29:35.5 34:56.5 5:21.0 9:33/M
231 Addison Baldus Caseyville IL 3548 8 F 5 1-10 1 29:35.6 34:56.5 5:20.9 9:33/M
232 Norma Klingsick Edwardsville IL 3218 44 F 13 40-44 1 29:36.4 32:56.3 3:19.8 9:33/M
233 Cathie Anderson Glen Carbon IL 3009 49 F 15 45-49 1 29:37.7 32:57.9 3:20.1 9:33/M
234 Erin Pea Collinsville IL 3291 27 F 8 25-29 1 29:37.8 33:00.4 3:22.5 9:33/M
235 Pamela Foster Alton IL 3132 51 F 2 50-54 1 29:38.8 34:58.0 5:19.1 9:34/M
236 James Hanner Bethalto IL 3490 42 M 22 40-44 1 29:39.2 32:58.5 3:19.3 9:34/M
237 Kristen Marti Edwardsville IL 3252 26 F 9 25-29 1 29:39.4 33:00.5 3:21.1 9:34/M
238 Melissa Wiegers Troy IL 3407 43 F 14 40-44 1 29:39.9 33:03.2 3:23.3 9:34/M
239 Cole Renken Edwardsville IL 3321 9 M 15 1-10 1 29:40.1 33:05.8 3:25.6 9:34/M
240 Shelley Perulfi Edwardsville IL 3301 39 F 15 35-39 1 29:40.3 33:04.8 3:24.5 9:34/M
241 Jamie Cannady Henrico VA 3494 27 F 10 25-29 1 29:41.6 33:01.9 3:20.2 9:35/M
242 Karla Barnhart Troy IL 3019 27 F 11 25-29 1 29:41.8 33:03.4 3:21.5 9:35/M
243 Brian Cowart Bay City MI 3068 36 M 15 35-39 1 29:42.3 31:15.1 1:32.8 9:35/M
244 Brett Flaugher Edwardsville IL 3125 51 M 9 50-54 1 29:44.4 35:04.0 5:19.5 9:35/M
245 Kourtney Klette Edwardsville IL 3217 19 F 10 15-19 1 29:49.6 33:10.5 3:20.9 9:37/M
246 Kristen Noll Edwardsville IL 3563 39 F 16 35-39 1 29:51.8 35:11.3 5:19.4 9:38/M
247 Sarah Phelps Saint Jacob IL 3305 29 F 12 25-29 1 29:55.1 33:14.0 3:18.9 9:39/M
248 Kimberly Geminn Edwardsville IL 3142 37 F 17 35-39 1 29:56.0 33:16.2 3:20.2 9:39/M
249 Rachel Kusmierczak Edwardsville IL 3557 41 F 15 40-44 1 30:03.1 35:19.7 5:16.5 9:42/M
250 Alan Kehrer Edwardsville IL 3198 46 M 10 45-49 1 30:04.5 33:27.2 3:22.7 9:42/M
251 Lela Nicholl Pittsburgh PA 3287 29 F 13 25-29 1 30:09.4 35:32.7 5:23.2 9:44/M
252 Brian Paul Edwardsville IL 3290 43 M 23 40-44 1 30:10.8 35:36.3 5:25.5 9:44/M
253 Tammy Bartels Hamel IL 3022 31 F 11 30-34 1 30:12.5 33:30.3 3:17.8 9:45/M
254 Joy Honegger Glen Carbon IL 3184 65 F 1 60-99 1 30:13.4 35:32.0 5:18.6 9:45/M
255 Lisa Duffy Edwardsville IL 3082 52 F 3 50-54 1 30:14.1 37:45.0 7:30.9 9:45/M
256 Ella Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 3162 10 F 6 1-10 1 30:15.2 33:39.7 3:24.5 9:45/M
257 Melanie Schmickle Edwardsville IL 3342 39 F 18 35-39 1 30:17.6 33:39.1 3:21.5 9:46/M
258 Emily Tucker Austin TX 3389 26 F 14 25-29 1 30:18.6 35:36.9 5:18.2 9:46/M
259 Adam Ross Livingston IL 3327 28 M 11 25-29 1 30:18.9 33:42.9 3:24.0 9:46/M
260 Rachel Schaller Maryville IL 3502 19 F 11 15-19 1 30:19.6 30:22.7 0:03.1 9:47/M
261 Angela Hammon Ballwin MO 3152 34 F 12 30-34 1 30:26.9 33:45.6 3:18.7 9:49/M
262 Nathan Motsinger Saint Louis MO 3282 29 M 12 25-29 1 30:28.0 33:56.3 3:28.3 9:50/M
263 Emily Firsching Saint Louis MO 3116 24 F 8 20-24 1 30:28.1 33:56.5 3:28.4 9:50/M
264 Tera Sparks O Fallon IL 3362 18 F 12 15-19 1 30:31.7 37:58.6 7:26.9 9:51/M
265 Stepheney Aden Glen Carbon IL 3489 34 F 13 30-34 1 30:33.8 38:02.9 7:29.0 9:51/M
266 Amy Munneke Glen Carbon IL 3283 21 F 9 20-24 1 30:33.8 40:51.4 10:17.5 9:51/M
267 Christopher Kyro Edwardsville IL 3227 46 M 11 45-49 1 30:38.3 38:04.9 7:26.6 9:53/M
268 Mindi Townsend Apalachin NY 3388 43 F 16 40-44 1 30:39.7 33:57.0 3:17.2 9:53/M
269 Jared Mason Highland IL 3255 36 M 16 35-39 1 30:44.0 40:56.6 10:12.5 9:55/M
270 Dan Boone Edwardsville IL 3542 55 M 7 55-59 1 30:44.8 38:11.8 7:27.0 9:55/M
271 Shawna Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 3164 43 F 17 40-44 1 30:45.6 34:10.6 3:24.9 9:55/M
272 Elliana Moody Edwardsville IL 3276 6 F 7 1-10 1 30:47.7 36:13.2 5:25.5 9:56/M
273 Doug Moody Edwardsville IL 3275 36 M 17 35-39 1 30:47.8 36:13.3 5:25.4 9:56/M
274 Christy Aumiller Glen Carbon IL 3466 27 F 15 25-29 1 30:50.9 38:18.7 7:27.7 9:57/M
275 Sara Frank Worden IL 3134 26 F 16 25-29 1 30:53.5 34:14.9 3:21.3 9:58/M
276 Sarah Albright Gulfport MS 3447 32 F 14 30-34 1 30:54.2 36:17.6 5:23.3 9:58/M
277 Jon Daniel Troy IL 3509 30 M 15 30-34 1 30:56.4 36:23.1 5:26.7 9:59/M
278 Amber Kraus Edwardsville IL 3427 27 F 17 25-29 1 30:56.9 36:17.4 5:20.5 9:59/M
279 Emily Bates Edwardsville IL 3023 39 F 19 35-39 1 30:57.9 38:23.8 7:25.8 9:59/M
280 Ashleigh Hampton Saint Louis MO 3559 23 F 10 20-24 1 30:59.0 41:11.9 10:12.9 10:00/M
281 Sophia Henderson Troy IL 3172 15 F 13 15-19 1 31:00.0 36:19.7 5:19.7 10:00/M
282 Julie Horsley Edwardsville IL 3187 51 F 4 50-54 1 31:04.1 38:27.1 7:22.9 10:01/M
283 Andrew Smith Glen Carbon IL 3354 12 M 11 11-14 1 31:04.9 32:36.6 1:31.7 10:01/M
284 Lori Eder Glen Carbon IL 3094 43 F 18 40-44 1 31:05.5 36:28.7 5:23.1 10:02/M
285 Meghan Mora South Roxana IL 3278 11 F 17 11-14 1 31:05.7 36:22.1 5:16.3 10:02/M
286 Julie Honegger Urbana IL 3185 24 F 11 20-24 1 31:07.6 36:31.2 5:23.6 10:02/M
287 Sarah Laux Edwardsville IL 3231 29 F 18 25-29 1 31:09.5 34:31.3 3:21.8 10:03/M
288 Sarah Eich Plainfield IL 3100 42 F 19 40-44 1 31:09.6 38:40.8 7:31.1 10:03/M
289 Chelsey Alldredge Edwardsville IL 3002 30 F 15 30-34 1 31:10.5 36:28.0 5:17.4 10:03/M
290 Adam Bailey Edwardsville IL 3540 20 M 7 20-24 1 31:20.6 45:08.6 13:48.0 10:06/M
291 Frank Voris Edwardsville IL 3468 62 M 6 60-99 1 31:21.1 38:45.2 7:24.1 10:07/M
292 William Bay Worden IL 3025 30 M 16 30-34 1 31:21.5 34:46.7 3:25.2 10:07/M
293 Mike Firsching Edwardsville IL 3120 59 M 8 55-59 1 31:22.0 36:39.7 5:17.6 10:07/M
294 Sarah Brokering Troy IL 3050 33 F 16 30-34 1 31:22.1 36:39.6 5:17.4 10:07/M
295 Jane Steinkuehler Edwardsville IL 3367 46 F 16 45-49 1 31:26.7 36:45.6 5:18.9 10:08/M
296 Ella Jane Feldmann Edwardsville IL 3109 10 F 8 1-10 1 31:27.2 38:58.4 7:31.2 10:09/M
297 Madeline Todd Glen Carbon IL 3383 19 F 14 15-19 1 31:34.4 45:22.0 13:47.6 10:11/M
298 Amy Paul Edwardsville IL 3289 43 F 20 40-44 1 31:45.8 37:10.6 5:24.8 10:15/M
299 Jack Pritchett Staunton IL 3519 11 M 12 11-14 1 31:47.7 41:56.4 10:08.6 10:15/M
300 Jim Birkett Park Ridge IL 3039 48 M 12 45-49 1 31:50.7 33:23.9 1:33.1 10:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Ana Birkett Park Ridge IL 3038 13 F 18 11-14 1 31:50.8 33:23.8 1:32.9 10:16/M
302 Jennifer Korak Edwardsville IL 3222 49 F 17 45-49 1 31:51.6 37:14.0 5:22.4 10:16/M
303 Josh Steinmann Edwardsville IL 3369 40 M 24 40-44 1 31:52.1 39:17.1 7:24.9 10:17/M
304 Kathy Aumiller Etters PA 3465 59 F 2 55-59 1 31:54.4 39:22.0 7:27.6 10:17/M
305 Sheri Ammon Edwardsville IL 3007 44 F 21 40-44 1 31:55.4 37:16.2 5:20.7 10:18/M
306 Erin Herndon Chicago IL 3529 23 F 12 20-24 1 31:56.2 37:15.0 5:18.7 10:18/M
307 Dani Wilson Edwardsville IL 3552 22 F 13 20-24 1 31:57.7 37:16.7 5:19.0 10:18/M
308 Lanny Smith Glen Carbon IL 3358 42 M 25 40-44 1 31:57.7 45:30.1 13:32.4 10:18/M
309 Laurie Wolf Edwardsville IL 3412 56 F 3 55-59 1 32:13.8 39:42.4 7:28.5 10:24/M
310 Avery Townsend Apalachin NY 3385 15 F 15 15-19 1 32:14.6 39:38.1 7:23.4 10:24/M
311 Matthew Bradford Edwardsville IL 3044 27 M 13 25-29 1 32:15.5 42:37.6 10:22.1 10:24/M
312 Kim Gaines Overland Park KS 3477 45 F 18 45-49 1 32:16.6 42:27.3 10:10.7 10:25/M
313 Addelyn Bradford Edwardsville IL 3043 28 F 19 25-29 1 32:16.9 42:37.5 10:20.5 10:25/M
314 Gina Gansmann Edwardsville IL 3137 43 F 22 40-44 1 32:17.1 39:46.0 7:28.8 10:25/M
315 Jennifer Meyer Glen Carbon IL 3266 36 F 20 35-39 1 32:17.2 39:46.0 7:28.7 10:25/M
316 Heather Haskins Marine IL 3454 41 F 23 40-44 1 32:21.7 37:46.3 5:24.5 10:26/M
317 Tristan Underwood Alton IL 3393 13 M 13 11-14 1 32:23.3 39:51.6 7:28.2 10:27/M
318 Carter King Alton IL 3210 12 M 14 11-14 1 32:23.4 39:51.7 7:28.3 10:27/M
319 Sarah Henschen Highland IL 3174 44 F 24 40-44 1 32:34.5 39:58.2 7:23.6 10:30/M
320 Danielle Schaake Carlinville IL 3330 30 F 17 30-34 1 32:35.3 40:07.6 7:32.3 10:31/M
321 Megan Kalb Edwardsville IL 3550 10 F 9 1-10 1 32:36.7 37:57.2 5:20.5 10:31/M
322 Crystal Wesley Worden IL 3526 38 F 21 35-39 1 32:36.7 40:09.6 7:32.9 10:31/M
323 Julia Kalb Edwardsville IL 3549 39 F 22 35-39 1 32:37.2 37:57.5 5:20.3 10:31/M
324 Jack Marty Edwardsville IL 3253 8 M 16 1-10 1 32:39.5 34:14.6 1:35.0 10:32/M
325 Shelly Stackpole Dow IL 3496 44 F 25 40-44 1 32:43.5 40:07.2 7:23.6 10:33/M
326 Toni Peitzmeyer Edwardsville IL 3513 51 F 5 50-54 1 32:45.0 40:10.8 7:25.8 10:34/M
327 Lisa Allen Edwardsville IL 3512 42 F 26 40-44 1 32:45.1 40:10.7 7:25.5 10:34/M
328 Sara Andrews Glen Carbon IL 3014 33 F 18 30-34 1 32:46.5 38:12.5 5:25.9 10:34/M
329 Jennifer King Alton IL 3211 41 F 27 40-44 1 32:50.3 40:19.8 7:29.4 10:35/M
330 Matthew Lueking Edwardsville IL 3244 7 M 17 1-10 1 32:50.8 36:17.2 3:26.3 10:35/M
331 Keith Lueking Edwardsville IL 3242 40 M 26 40-44 1 32:53.7 36:20.2 3:26.5 10:36/M
332 Heather Mahassek Edwardsville IL 3248 28 F 20 25-29 1 32:58.0 36:19.7 3:21.7 10:38/M
333 Rachel Reynolds-Valdez Edwardsville IL 3324 42 F 28 40-44 1 32:58.7 36:16.1 3:17.4 10:38/M
334 Scott Byer Fairview Heights IL 3052 49 M 13 45-49 1 33:02.7 43:18.0 10:15.3 10:39/M
335 Gail Munneke Glen Carbon IL 3284 57 F 4 55-59 1 33:08.9 43:26.4 10:17.5 10:41/M
336 Stephanie Maedge Edwardsville IL 3247 49 F 19 45-49 1 33:09.4 40:40.1 7:30.6 10:42/M
337 Kathi Steinmetz Edwardsville IL 3556 50 F 6 50-54 1 33:10.4 38:30.0 5:19.6 10:42/M
338 Larry McCracken Collinsville IL 3441 45 M 14 45-49 1 33:11.1 43:27.2 10:16.0 10:42/M
339 Steve Renken Edwardsville IL 3323 48 M 15 45-49 1 33:14.3 36:39.7 3:25.4 10:43/M
340 Monica Winkler Hazelwood MO 3411 35 F 23 35-39 1 33:18.0 40:41.3 7:23.2 10:45/M
341 Leasa Ferry Edwardsville IL 3113 54 F 7 50-54 1 33:19.8 40:46.2 7:26.4 10:45/M
342 Mallory Mancini Saint Louis MO 3249 31 F 19 30-34 1 33:22.4 40:50.5 7:28.0 10:46/M
343 Tammy Albright Bethalto IL 3452 56 F 5 55-59 1 33:30.5 41:00.2 7:29.7 10:48/M
344 James Gillihan Edwardsville IL 3145 11 M 15 11-14 1 33:34.6 38:51.9 5:17.3 10:50/M
345 Chase Kelley Edwardsville IL 3207 8 M 18 1-10 1 33:38.6 43:58.2 10:19.6 10:51/M
346 Bret Stanford Bonne Terre MO 3364 31 M 17 30-34 1 33:42.7 41:15.7 7:32.9 10:52/M
347 Shelly Carey Troy IL 3061 45 F 20 45-49 1 33:47.8 37:14.0 3:26.1 10:54/M
348 Lindsey Schaffner O Fallon IL 3334 29 F 21 25-29 1 33:54.9 41:19.9 7:24.9 10:56/M
349 Daniela McGinnis Glen Carbon IL 3259 42 F 29 40-44 1 33:55.3 41:25.2 7:29.8 10:56/M
350 Patti Verdu Edwardsville IL 3508 54 F 8 50-54 1 33:57.7 39:24.3 5:26.6 10:57/M
351 Bradynn Carey Troy IL 3056 7 F 10 1-10 1 33:59.3 37:25.0 3:25.6 10:58/M
352 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 3235 38 F 24 35-39 1 33:59.8 41:24.8 7:25.0 10:58/M
353 Jeff Townsend Apalachin NY 3387 46 M 16 45-49 1 34:01.9 41:25.4 7:23.4 10:58/M
354 Lisa Hollenkamp Belleville IL 3178 36 F 25 35-39 1 34:02.1 37:24.0 3:21.9 10:59/M
355 Emily Lamere East Alton IL 3228 35 F 26 35-39 1 34:02.5 41:31.7 7:29.2 10:59/M
356 Susan Marty Edwardsville IL 3254 45 F 21 45-49 1 34:03.8 35:39.3 1:35.5 10:59/M
357 Jill Dustman-Coe Castle Rock CO 3086 29 F 22 25-29 1 34:07.9 39:32.7 5:24.7 11:00/M
358 Peggy Emling Glen Carbon IL 3101 46 F 22 45-49 1 34:11.0 39:30.7 5:19.7 11:02/M
359 Melissa Keller Edwardsville IL 3205 27 F 23 25-29 1 34:18.4 41:43.7 7:25.2 11:04/M
360 Angela Donohoo Bethalto IL 3080 38 F 27 35-39 1 34:32.6 41:57.7 7:25.0 11:08/M
361 Amy Morgan Collinsville IL 3279 46 F 23 45-49 1 34:32.9 41:57.7 7:24.8 11:08/M
362 Janet Hupp Edwardsville IL 3191 64 F 2 60-99 1 34:34.6 42:06.3 7:31.6 11:09/M
363 Julia Carroll Glen Carbon IL 3429 26 F 24 25-29 1 34:35.9 40:00.1 5:24.1 11:09/M
364 Heather Anschutz Plattsmouth NE 3517 41 F 30 40-44 1 34:37.2 44:46.2 10:08.9 11:10/M
365 Julie Verdu Edwardsville IL 3507 31 F 20 30-34 1 34:41.5 40:08.2 5:26.7 11:11/M
366 Timothy Strazinsky Edwardsville IL 3482 45 M 17 45-49 1 34:48.5 42:20.8 7:32.2 11:14/M
367 Dan Hepp Glen Carbon IL 3445 32 M 18 30-34 1 34:53.4 40:15.9 5:22.5 11:15/M
368 Molly Hepp Glen Carbon IL 3444 32 F 21 30-34 1 34:54.1 40:15.3 5:21.2 11:15/M
369 Nicole Phipps Edwardsville IL 3306 37 F 28 35-39 1 34:56.6 42:23.3 7:26.7 11:16/M
370 Marc Taillon Edwardsville IL 3376 43 M 27 40-44 1 34:57.0 42:23.5 7:26.4 11:16/M
371 Greg Mefford Glen Carbon IL 3264 47 M 18 45-49 1 34:57.3 42:19.7 7:22.4 11:16/M
372 Kathy Duprey O Fallon IL 3543 40 F 31 40-44 1 35:01.9 45:15.2 10:13.3 11:18/M
373 Samantha Staley Edwardsville IL 3363 10 F 11 1-10 1 35:10.1 38:29.7 3:19.5 11:21/M
374 Janelle Wadsworth Edwardsville IL 3404 43 F 32 40-44 1 35:10.2 38:29.8 3:19.6 11:21/M
375 Jeremy Sickman Edwardsville IL 3349 39 M 18 35-39 1 35:12.8 38:35.6 3:22.8 11:21/M
376 Lauren Wesley Dallas TX 3487 31 F 22 30-34 1 35:17.0 42:49.7 7:32.7 11:23/M
377 Artie Paniagua Godfrey IL 3565 41 M 28 40-44 1 35:18.3 40:44.6 5:26.3 11:23/M
378 Karla Flaugher Edwardsville IL 3127 51 F 9 50-54 1 35:21.7 42:51.5 7:29.8 11:24/M
379 Justin Lisac Glen Carbon IL 3236 11 M 16 11-14 1 35:40.2 43:03.0 7:22.8 11:30/M
380 Kim Hood Glen Carbon IL 3186 48 F 24 45-49 1 35:40.4 43:02.9 7:22.5 11:30/M
381 Lauren Read Edwardsville IL 3317 28 F 25 25-29 1 35:43.5 41:09.7 5:26.1 11:31/M
382 Brad Read Edwardsville IL 3316 29 M 14 25-29 1 35:43.7 41:09.8 5:26.1 11:31/M
383 Timothy Chandler Glen Carbon IL 3467 41 M 29 40-44 1 35:59.5 43:27.0 7:27.4 11:36/M
384 Kelly Thompson-Hess Edwardsville IL 3380 42 F 33 40-44 1 36:00.4 46:14.9 10:14.4 11:37/M
385 Julie Schottel Troy IL 3345 54 F 10 50-54 1 36:06.5 39:30.0 3:23.5 11:39/M
386 Dara Druhe Granite City IL 3081 63 F 3 60-99 1 36:13.9 46:24.2 10:10.3 11:41/M
387 Traci McCall Kimberling City MO 3428 44 F 34 40-44 1 36:22.3 41:42.9 5:20.5 11:44/M
388 Kristy Morrison Watertown MA 3464 35 F 29 35-39 1 36:30.6 41:55.8 5:25.1 11:46/M
389 Richard Coolbaugh Edwardsville IL 3066 59 M 9 55-59 1 36:34.5 43:58.3 7:23.7 11:48/M
390 Ryan Mancini Saint Louis MO 3250 31 M 19 30-34 1 36:39.6 44:07.6 7:28.0 11:49/M
391 Abby Kourinos Edwardsville IL 3475 84 F 4 60-99 1 36:39.8 46:48.6 10:08.7 11:49/M
392 Sarah Marty Edwardsville IL 3423 9 F 12 1-10 1 36:40.1 46:48.6 10:08.5 11:50/M
393 Candi Parker Granite City IL 3483 44 F 35 40-44 1 36:44.4 44:16.6 7:32.1 11:51/M
394 Jordan Kasza O Fallon IL 3544 19 F 16 15-19 1 36:48.4 47:02.1 10:13.6 11:52/M
395 Susan Kurilla Edwardsville IL 3226 44 F 36 40-44 1 36:48.8 44:16.6 7:27.7 11:52/M
396 Chris Smith Edwardsville IL 3419 39 M 19 35-39 1 36:59.7 47:08.7 10:09.0 11:56/M
397 Chris Jr Smith Edwardsville IL 3420 12 M 17 11-14 1 37:00.5 47:09.9 10:09.3 11:56/M
398 Allison Henke Bethalto IL 3173 25 F 26 25-29 1 37:07.5 47:21.6 10:14.1 11:58/M
399 Rae Miller Saint Louis MO 3268 30 F 23 30-34 1 37:12.3 40:41.1 3:28.7 12:00/M
400 Kristen Cummins West Palm Beach FL 3071 28 F 27 25-29 1 37:18.6 44:43.6 7:25.0 12:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Ryan Alexander O Fallon IL 3001 21 M 8 20-24 1 37:19.4 47:35.5 10:16.1 12:02/M
402 Barb Anderson Edwardsville IL 3008 52 F 11 50-54 1 37:29.3 44:53.7 7:24.3 12:05/M
403 Katie Edmonds Edwardsville IL 3095 17 F 17 15-19 1 37:30.2 39:06.5 1:36.2 12:06/M
404 Sarah Edmonds Edwardsville IL 3097 19 F 18 15-19 1 37:31.0 39:06.6 1:35.6 12:06/M
405 Ashton Brase Edwardsville IL 3524 16 F 19 15-19 1 37:56.4 45:22.4 7:26.0 12:14/M
406 Margie Sinclair-Parish Jerseyville IL 3522 60 F 5 60-99 1 37:59.2 45:26.1 7:26.8 12:15/M
407 Kay Vanarsdale Edwardsville IL 3397 50 F 12 50-54 1 38:00.6 48:14.6 10:14.0 12:15/M
408 Michael Todd Glen Carbon IL 3384 47 M 19 45-49 1 38:07.6 52:00.4 13:52.7 12:18/M
409 Christopher Cottone Columbia MO 3067 33 M 20 30-34 1 38:10.0 52:00.5 13:50.5 12:19/M
410 Stacey Ross Troy IL 3499 45 F 25 45-49 1 38:17.0 48:27.5 10:10.5 12:21/M
411 Nancy Migliozzi Edwardsville IL 3267 46 F 26 45-49 1 38:17.9 48:28.7 10:10.7 12:21/M
412 Amanda Zeller Highland IL 3417 30 F 24 30-34 1 38:21.4 48:33.3 10:11.9 12:22/M
413 Konnor Klette Alhambra IL 3216 16 M 11 15-19 1 38:32.4 45:56.6 7:24.1 12:26/M
414 Elizabeth Sloan Troy IL 3500 19 F 20 15-19 1 38:32.6 48:43.3 10:10.7 12:26/M
415 Andrea Bay Worden IL 3024 47 F 27 45-49 1 38:34.0 48:47.6 10:13.5 12:26/M
416 Connie Pritchett Staunton IL 3520 38 F 30 35-39 1 38:38.2 48:46.9 10:08.7 12:28/M
417 Michele Firsching Rockford IL 3119 27 F 28 25-29 1 38:46.0 46:16.4 7:30.4 12:30/M
418 Heather Tiemann Maryville IL 3469 40 F 37 40-44 1 38:48.5 49:10.3 10:21.8 12:31/M
419 Amy Schwab Litchfield IL 3346 43 F 38 40-44 1 38:51.8 49:04.9 10:13.1 12:32/M
420 Elizabeth Horton Rio Rico AZ 3484 22 F 14 20-24 1 38:58.3 49:09.5 10:11.2 12:34/M
421 Christy Hart Edwardsville IL 3159 32 F 25 30-34 1 39:09.1 52:47.5 13:38.4 12:38/M
422 Julia Paul Edwardsville IL 3536 15 F 21 15-19 1 39:14.4 49:37.3 10:22.8 12:39/M
423 Katie Grayson Granite City IL 3150 42 F 39 40-44 1 39:22.3 49:35.4 10:13.0 12:42/M
424 Tanya Schiber Hartford IL 3339 50 F 13 50-54 1 39:23.9 49:42.1 10:18.2 12:42/M
425 Sue Reese Sunnyvale CA 3471 39 F 31 35-39 1 39:29.2 44:51.3 5:22.1 12:44/M
426 Noor Ali-Hasan Sunnyvale CA 3470 35 F 32 35-39 1 39:29.7 44:51.5 5:21.8 12:44/M
427 Hanje Kelley Edwardsville IL 3209 42 F 40 40-44 1 39:32.2 49:51.5 10:19.3 12:45/M
428 Rachel Stopka Saint Jacob IL 3375 39 F 33 35-39 1 39:37.5 49:55.7 10:18.2 12:47/M
429 Kane Stopka Saint Jacob IL 3373 5 M 19 1-10 1 40:07.2 50:24.3 10:17.1 12:56/M
430 Paul Beattie Edwardsville IL 3031 55 M 10 55-59 1 40:09.7 50:34.4 10:24.6 12:57/M
431 Janna Beattie Edwardsville IL 3030 49 F 28 45-49 1 40:10.7 50:34.3 10:23.6 12:57/M
432 Collin Schlechte Edwardsville IL 3340 8 M 20 1-10 1 40:10.9 50:19.0 10:08.0 12:57/M
433 Amy Underwood Alton IL 3392 39 F 34 35-39 1 40:13.1 47:42.1 7:28.9 12:58/M
434 Jeremy Stopka Saint Jacob IL 3372 39 M 20 35-39 1 40:14.7 50:32.2 10:17.4 12:59/M
435 Quinn Stopka Saint Jacob IL 3374 5 M 21 1-10 1 40:15.1 50:32.3 10:17.1 12:59/M
436 Nabeela Ali-Hasan Emeryville CA 3472 43 F 41 40-44 1 40:30.0 45:52.1 5:22.1 13:04/M
437 Connor Kielty Edwardsville IL 3491 11 M 18 11-14 1 40:48.8 51:13.9 10:25.1 13:10/M
438 Anna Kinsella Saint Louis MO 3212 32 F 26 30-34 1 40:54.2 48:20.4 7:26.1 13:12/M
439 Brynn Miracle Edwardsville IL 3269 12 F 19 11-14 1 40:56.5 54:25.6 13:29.0 13:12/M
440 Megan McDonald Edwardsville IL 3258 19 F 22 15-19 1 41:01.4 48:26.2 7:24.7 13:14/M
441 Edie Gang Fairview Heights IL 3136 46 F 29 45-49 1 41:07.0 51:22.2 10:15.1 13:16/M
442 Maria Beatty East Alton IL 3437 61 F 6 60-99 1 41:29.2 51:45.0 10:15.7 13:23/M
443 Colleen Cummings Collinsville IL 3505 23 F 15 20-24 1 41:36.8 51:45.7 10:08.8 13:25/M
444 Claudia Judson Grand Rapids MI 3511 63 F 7 60-99 1 41:38.4 55:22.4 13:44.0 13:26/M
445 Darby Gaines Edwardsville IL 3479 8 F 13 1-10 1 41:52.1 52:00.9 10:08.8 13:30/M
446 Kaili Stanford Bethalto IL 3365 12 F 20 11-14 1 41:54.2 52:14.6 10:20.4 13:31/M
447 Zach Feldmann Edwardsville IL 3112 8 M 22 1-10 1 41:55.5 49:26.9 7:31.3 13:31/M
448 Kristin Feldmann Edwardsville IL 3110 40 F 42 40-44 1 41:55.9 49:26.9 7:30.9 13:31/M
449 Taylor Stanford Bethalto IL 3366 9 F 14 1-10 1 41:57.7 52:17.8 10:20.0 13:32/M
450 Stephanie Renken Edwardsville IL 3322 44 F 43 40-44 1 42:11.5 52:26.9 10:15.4 13:36/M
451 Traci Divine Edwardsville IL 3079 42 F 44 40-44 1 42:26.4 52:42.7 10:16.3 13:41/M
452 Gretchen Dabbs Murphysboro IL 3073 36 F 35 35-39 1 42:30.5 52:40.9 10:10.4 13:43/M
453 Lelan Olsen Edwardsville IL 3431 57 M 11 55-59 1 42:32.5 52:41.7 10:09.2 13:43/M
454 Elizabeth Sherfy Glen Carbon IL 3347 36 F 36 35-39 1 42:57.5 56:47.2 13:49.6 13:51/M
455 Autumn Riese Moro IL 3326 39 F 37 35-39 1 42:59.7 53:19.7 10:20.0 13:52/M
456 Autumn Reed Bethalto IL 3320 36 F 38 35-39 1 43:03.6 53:22.8 10:19.2 13:53/M
457 Katie Grable Edwardsville IL 3149 35 F 39 35-39 1 43:03.6 56:56.8 13:53.2 13:53/M
458 Rachael Bosich Alton IL 3041 36 F 40 35-39 1 43:04.6 56:57.1 13:52.5 13:54/M
459 Eric Sparks O Fallon IL 3360 41 M 30 40-44 1 43:07.6 50:34.6 7:27.0 13:55/M
460 Art Conner Wabash IN 3425 67 M 7 60-99 1 43:10.0 53:25.1 10:15.0 13:55/M
461 Unknown Chip: 002e98c8d 9004 M 3 0- 0 2 43:17.8 48:42.1 5:24.3 13:58/M
462 Jennifer Zeitler Caseyville IL 3416 46 F 30 45-49 1 44:44.5 55:02.8 10:18.3 14:26/M
463 Erica Harriss Glen Carbon IL 3154 38 F 41 35-39 1 44:45.3 55:03.3 10:18.0 14:26/M
464 Julia Harriss Glen Carbon IL 3156 8 F 15 1-10 1 44:45.8 55:03.4 10:17.5 14:26/M
465 Unknown Chip: 002e8dcca 9007 M 4 0- 0 2 45:01.4 55:12.9 10:11.4 14:31/M
466 Jeff Harriss Glen Carbon IL 3155 38 M 21 35-39 1 45:11.0 55:29.9 10:18.8 14:35/M
467 Hannah Griffin Glen Carbon IL 3430 18 F 23 15-19 1 45:48.5 56:04.7 10:16.2 14:46/M
468 Jim Greenwald Granite City IL 3488 63 M 8 60-99 1 46:03.6 56:17.7 10:14.0 14:51/M
469 Annie Motley Glen Carbon IL 3555 8 F 16 1-10 1 46:18.4 56:30.1 10:11.6 14:56/M
470 Ryan Harriss Glen Carbon IL 3157 10 M 23 1-10 1 46:22.0 56:41.1 10:19.1 14:57/M
471 Kate Motley Glen Carbon IL 3281 61 F 8 60-99 1 46:46.2 56:59.1 10:12.9 15:05/M
472 Mark Carey Troy IL 3060 46 M 20 45-49 1 46:50.4 57:04.4 10:13.9 15:06/M
473 Clairence Rwiyaza Edwardsville IL 3329 21 F 16 20-24 1 46:52.3 48:24.1 1:31.8 15:07/M
474 Trisha Kielty Edwardsville IL 3492 43 F 45 40-44 1 46:59.0 57:23.7 10:24.6 15:09/M
475 Brandy Schaefer Glen Carbon IL 3331 51 F 14 50-54 1 47:26.5 1:01:04.5 13:37.9 15:18/M
476 Gary Pohlmann Florissant MO 3310 69 M 9 60-99 1 47:29.4 57:38.5 10:09.0 15:19/M
477 Ross Capwell Oxford MS 3055 50 M 10 50-54 1 47:55.0 58:17.3 10:22.2 15:27/M
478 Ann Ellison Greenville SC 3480 48 F 31 45-49 1 47:55.5 58:17.4 10:21.9 15:27/M
479 Katie Capwell Oxford MS 3053 20 F 17 20-24 1 48:14.4 58:36.9 10:22.4 15:34/M
480 Amanda Kourinos Edwardsville IL 3474 41 F 46 40-44 1 48:21.0 58:31.2 10:10.1 15:36/M
481 Michelle Sparks O Fallon IL 3361 42 F 47 40-44 1 48:21.7 58:37.8 10:16.0 15:36/M
482 Susan Polson Edwardsville IL 3312 50 F 15 50-54 1 48:22.3 55:53.1 7:30.8 15:36/M
483 Beverly Dintelman Granite City IL 3077 55 F 6 55-59 1 48:27.2 58:42.9 10:15.6 15:38/M
484 Malcolm Martin Pompano Beach FL 3528 58 M 12 55-59 1 48:30.6 58:41.7 10:11.1 15:39/M
485 Krista Wachob Chicago IL 3403 38 F 42 35-39 1 48:30.6 58:44.9 10:14.2 15:39/M
486 Chad Wachob Chicago IL 3402 39 M 22 35-39 1 48:32.2 58:44.6 10:12.3 15:39/M
487 Lisa Coyle Glen Carbon IL 3069 54 F 16 50-54 1 48:42.9 56:13.5 7:30.5 15:43/M
488 Michelle Birkett Park Ridge IL 3040 44 F 48 40-44 1 48:42.9 56:13.3 7:30.3 15:43/M
489 Samantha Kourinos Edwardsville IL 3476 8 F 17 1-10 1 49:04.6 59:13.8 10:09.2 15:50/M
490 Jean Dockus Pompano Beach FL 3527 52 F 17 50-54 1 49:05.9 59:16.5 10:10.6 15:50/M
491 Barb Kinsella Saint Louis MO 3213 65 F 9 60-99 1 50:03.5 1:00:23.6 10:20.1 16:09/M
492 Carolyn Pohlmann Florissant MO 3309 68 F 10 60-99 1 50:25.4 1:00:35.0 10:09.5 16:16/M
493 Sam Motley Glen Carbon IL 3554 11 M 19 11-14 1 50:49.3 1:01:02.9 10:13.6 16:24/M
494 Elaine Searcy Wood River IL 3518 60 F 11 60-99 1 50:58.0 1:01:14.7 10:16.7 16:26/M
495 John Motley Glen Carbon IL 3280 64 M 10 60-99 1 51:49.6 1:02:04.6 10:15.0 16:43/M
496 Phyllis Baylor Edwardsville IL 3027 75 F 12 60-99 1 52:37.4 1:02:57.0 10:19.5 16:58/M
497 Pat Bradley Edwardsville IL 3048 86 M 11 60-99 1 52:51.5 1:03:02.5 10:11.0 17:03/M
498 Charles Parish Jerseyville IL 3523 67 M 12 60-99 1 53:07.3 1:03:23.7 10:16.4 17:08/M
499 Molly Brase Edwardsville IL 3525 42 F 49 40-44 1 53:08.6 1:03:24.8 10:16.2 17:08/M
500 Graham Pezza Edwardsville IL 3303 5 M 24 1-10 1 53:13.9 1:03:29.3 10:15.4 17:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Nichole Dewall Edwardsville IL 3075 37 F 43 35-39 1 53:29.4 1:03:45.1 10:15.6 17:15/M
502 William Nicholl Glen Carbon IL 3288 63 M 13 60-99 1 53:31.1 1:03:47.1 10:16.0 17:16/M
503 Ashley Gatlin Chicago IL 3138 21 F 18 20-24 1 55:18.4 1:09:13.2 13:54.8 17:50/M
504 Cole Hatfield Chicago IL 3161 32 M 21 30-34 1 55:19.3 1:09:13.5 13:54.2 17:51/M
505 William Tucker Edwardsville IL 3391 52 M 11 50-54 1 56:51.1 1:07:03.1 10:12.0 18:20/M