Heart-N-Sole 5K

Overall Finish List

April 18, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Thompson 853 15 M 1 13-19 21:59.4 7:05/M
2 Singletary Patrick 492 37 M 1 30-39 22:52.5 7:23/M
3 Martha Dolwing 438 53 F 1 50-59 23:45.1 7:40/M
4 John Rehkop O Fallon IL 691 65 M 1 60-69 24:31.9 7:55/M
5 Kailee Chau 160 14 F 1 13-19 24:36.6 7:56/M
6 Shannon Chau 145 43 M 1 40-49 24:37.0 7:56/M
7 Shannon Sample 717 38 F 1 30-39 24:39.7 7:57/M
8 Hovick Julie 471 50 F 2 50-59 25:26.1 8:12/M
9 Bryce Matray 480 41 M 2 40-49 25:53.5 8:21/M
10 Thomas Bauer Belleville IL 26 34 M 2 30-39 25:57.6 8:22/M
11 Ken Frey 941 63 M 2 60-69 26:11.4 8:27/M
12 Sarah Jansen 469 27 F 1 20-29 26:41.8 8:36/M
13 Nathan Campo 133 27 M 1 20-29 27:05.5 8:44/M
14 Chad Patton 493 33 M 3 30-39 27:17.9 8:48/M
15 Caleb Giacomo 448 32 M 4 30-39 27:18.1 8:48/M
16 Kyle Lovell 477 28 M 2 20-29 27:29.9 8:52/M
17 Amy Pannier Mascoutah IL 491 39 F 2 30-39 27:35.4 8:54/M
18 Erika Schreffler 871 33 F 3 30-39 27:43.4 8:56/M
19 Jenny Raetz 690 32 F 4 30-39 27:54.1 9:00/M
20 Kelly Born 88 42 F 1 40-49 27:56.9 9:01/M
21 Kyle Richter 695 22 M 3 20-29 28:00.9 9:02/M
22 Dannenbrink Kara 472 34 F 5 30-39 28:03.8 9:03/M
23 Laura Hesker 462 33 F 6 30-39 28:08.8 9:05/M
24 Paul Paige 490 26 F 2 20-29 28:09.3 9:05/M
25 Hackstadt Ashley 15 32 F 7 30-39 28:09.7 9:05/M
26 Emily Whisenhunt 857 12 F 1 1-12 28:33.4 9:13/M
27 Raymond Whisenhunt 856 38 M 5 30-39 28:37.0 9:14/M
28 Andrea Barriger 21 32 F 8 30-39 28:41.5 9:15/M
29 Keri Sanden 785 22 F 3 20-29 28:44.3 9:16/M
30 Amanda Dragert 442 18 F 2 13-19 28:45.6 9:16/M
31 Andrea Abrahamson 9 44 F 2 40-49 29:01.8 9:22/M
32 Luke Phillips 497 37 M 6 30-39 29:06.6 9:23/M
33 Victoria Rick Belleville IL 928 28 F 4 20-29 29:10.2 9:25/M
34 Lauri McDonell 482 45 F 3 40-49 29:10.5 9:25/M
35 Cheyenne Hughes Mascoutah IL 465 37 F 9 30-39 29:11.5 9:25/M
36 Proffitt Clayton 175 26 M 4 20-29 29:19.9 9:27/M
37 Jennifer Jacknewitz 466 35 F 10 30-39 29:54.9 9:39/M
38 Heather Nieves Mascoutah IL 485 39 F 11 30-39 30:03.0 9:42/M
39 Tommy Thompson 852 59 M 1 50-59 30:06.9 9:43/M
40 Beth Twenhafel 854 51 F 3 50-59 30:23.0 9:48/M
41 Jovan Norris 488 13 M 2 13-19 30:44.3 9:55/M
42 Michelle Fannin Mascoutah IL 861 47 F 4 40-49 30:44.8 9:55/M
43 Cameryn Hodges 464 14 F 3 13-19 31:00.8 10:00/M
44 Winfrey Casaundra 144 22 F 5 20-29 31:04.7 10:01/M
45 Brandy Debusk 436 39 F 12 30-39 31:09.3 10:03/M
46 Jamie Ruch 698 33 F 13 30-39 31:11.0 10:04/M
47 Nicole Heard Hamel IL 452 35 F 14 30-39 31:12.1 10:04/M
48 Outing Stacey 860 40 F 5 40-49 31:12.4 10:04/M
49 Jessica Fritz 447 38 F 15 30-39 31:16.8 10:05/M
50 Michelle Freiderick 446 39 F 16 30-39 31:19.6 10:06/M
51 Singletary Maya 481 12 F 2 1-12 31:38.5 10:12/M
52 Jean Reinneck Belleville IL 692 48 F 6 40-49 31:42.0 10:14/M
53 Madie Hanson 868 15 F 4 13-19 31:51.4 10:16/M
54 Richard Hanson 867 49 M 3 40-49 31:52.0 10:17/M
55 Anna Schmidt 791 17 F 5 13-19 32:15.9 10:24/M
56 Jessica Brumbaugh 132 33 F 17 30-39 32:28.2 10:28/M
57 Matt Powers 688 35 M 7 30-39 32:33.8 10:30/M
58 Erin Dowling 441 17 F 6 13-19 32:36.3 10:31/M
59 Singletary Dondie 439 35 F 18 30-39 33:04.4 10:40/M
60 Amy Smith 849 34 F 19 30-39 33:20.5 10:45/M
61 Paige Rodewald 696 23 F 6 20-29 33:20.8 10:45/M
62 Susan Hursey O Fallon IL 923 61 F 1 60-69 33:41.5 10:52/M
63 Siena Enwright 444 51 F 4 50-59 34:04.7 10:59/M
64 Greg Enwright Mascoutah IL 443 53 M 2 50-59 34:06.9 11:00/M
65 John Proffitt 689 57 M 3 50-59 34:39.9 11:11/M
66 Natalie Hart 872 12 F 3 1-12 35:05.5 11:19/M
67 Madison Sanker 786 12 F 4 1-12 35:08.8 11:20/M
68 Athy Josie 470 8 F 5 1-12 35:09.8 11:20/M
69 Athy Mary 478 37 F 20 30-39 35:16.7 11:23/M
70 Jane Grodeon Mascoutah IL 449 59 F 5 50-59 35:34.5 11:28/M
71 Madeline Donovan Belleville IL 440 28 F 7 20-29 35:37.8 11:29/M
72 Jaymes Rialon 693 20 M 5 20-29 35:43.3 11:31/M
73 Theresa Borges 78 45 F 7 40-49 35:43.7 11:31/M
74 Amber Rialon 694 21 F 8 20-29 35:44.1 11:32/M
75 Zapp Heather 461 30 F 21 30-39 36:00.9 11:37/M
76 John Culver 934 53 M 4 50-59 36:02.9 11:37/M
77 Evan Campbell 924 12 M 1 1-12 36:03.0 11:38/M
78 Jill Lohman 476 28 F 9 20-29 36:43.1 11:51/M
79 Leann Lohman 475 22 F 10 20-29 36:43.3 11:51/M
80 Isaiah Petersen 495 10 M 2 1-12 37:03.2 11:57/M
81 Juli Shubert 922 30 F 22 30-39 37:53.3 12:13/M
82 Vaughn Kyle 473 25 F 11 20-29 37:54.5 12:14/M
83 Margaret Foushee 445 32 F 23 30-39 38:10.9 12:19/M
84 Rebecca Sanker Mascoutah IL 788 42 F 8 40-49 38:22.5 12:23/M
85 Ian Blondin 57 18 M 3 13-19 38:30.4 12:25/M
86 Shannon Powers Addieville IL 687 40 F 9 40-49 38:33.6 12:26/M
87 Suzanne Petersen Mascoutah IL 494 42 F 10 40-49 38:47.0 12:31/M
88 Elijah Petersen 496 13 M 4 13-19 38:47.3 12:31/M
89 William Bretz 104 7 M 3 1-12 39:07.0 12:37/M
90 Rachel Bretz 92 39 F 24 30-39 39:12.3 12:39/M
91 Kurt Bretz 131 39 M 8 30-39 39:13.2 12:39/M
92 Kaitlyn Hart 874 8 F 6 1-12 41:43.6 13:27/M
93 Alison Hart 873 41 F 11 40-49 41:44.5 13:28/M
94 Jolene Norris 487 51 F 6 50-59 41:47.9 13:29/M
95 Winfrey Amy 11 50 F 7 50-59 42:49.8 13:49/M
96 Winfrey James 468 50 M 5 50-59 42:50.0 13:49/M
97 Diane Ditucci O Fallon IL 437 67 F 2 60-69 43:08.7 13:55/M
98 Julie Santoyo Mascoutah IL 790 40 F 12 40-49 43:11.1 13:56/M
99 Shari Pinkel Mascoutah IL 686 35 F 25 30-39 43:16.3 13:57/M
100 Stephen Chicosky 170 48 M 4 40-49 46:12.8 14:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jacob Ohl 489 12 M 4 1-12 46:27.3 14:59/M
102 Matt Wilson 859 13 M 5 13-19 46:27.6 14:59/M
103 Angeline Chen 869 38 F 26 30-39 46:56.9 15:08/M
104 Derrick Hodges 463 41 M 5 40-49 49:19.0 15:55/M
105 Tammo Norrenberns 486 52 F 8 50-59 50:21.9 16:15/M
106 Heaton Lee Ann 474 52 F 9 50-59 50:22.2 16:15/M
107 Lisa Anderson 944 50 F 10 50-59 51:27.7 16:36/M
108 Michelle Hunter 945 40 F 13 40-49 51:28.0 16:36/M
109 Barb Lohman 921 56 F 11 50-59 51:44.8 16:41/M
110 Joannie Venhaus 875 53 F 12 50-59 51:45.1 16:42/M
111 Patrick Hahn 451 45 M 6 40-49 51:57.4 16:45/M
112 Jennifer Hahn 450 43 F 14 40-49 51:57.8 16:45/M
113 Andrew Sanker 787 13 M 6 13-19 52:39.7 16:59/M
114 Sandi Wilson 858 45 F 15 40-49 52:42.0 17:00/M
115 Sandy Haynes 866 54 F 13 50-59 58:53.1 19:00/M
116 Karen Chicosky 162 46 F 16 40-49 58:53.2 19:00/M
117 Ethan Abrahamson 10 15 M 7 13-19 59:20.0 19:08/M
118 Paul David-Albert 433 17 M 8 13-19 1:15:10.1 24:15/M
119 Julie David Mascoutah IL 395 45 F 17 40-49 1:15:10.2 24:15/M
120 Mary Ann David 399 70 F 1 70-99 1:15:10.3 24:15/M
 

Non-Competitive

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Davis 435 16 M 1 1-99 26:12.6 8:27/M
2 Edward Koharik 870 17 M 2 1-99 26:20.0 8:30/M
3 Jarred Silvia 798 16 M 3 1-99 27:22.8 8:50/M
4 Pointer Samantti 699 17 F 1 1-99 35:36.5 11:29/M
5 Zoe Davis 434 14 F 2 1-99 58:53.2 19:00/M