Hecker Tiki Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

August 15, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management
5K Wheelchair

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Larry Huffman Waterloo IL 722 32 M 1 Top Fin 16:23.1 16:24.4 0:01.3 5:17/M
2 Jonathan Yoch Collinsville IL 743 27 M 2 Top Fin 17:26.7 17:28.3 0:01.6 5:37/M
3 Colby Garman Collinsville IL 433 37 M 3 Top Fin 17:32.3 17:33.7 0:01.3 5:39/M
4 Lee Harvey 782 14 M 1 12-14 18:02.7 18:04.5 0:01.7 5:49/M
5 Hannah Inyart 836 23 F 1 Top Fin 18:15.4 18:17.6 0:02.2 5:53/M
6 Travis Middendorf 798 39 M 1 35-39 18:42.1 18:48.5 0:06.3 6:02/M
7 Matt Albertson O Fallon IL 358 33 M 1 30-34 18:47.0 18:52.1 0:05.0 6:04/M
8 Kevin Kopshever Waterloo IL 736 35 M 2 35-39 19:07.7 19:13.1 0:05.4 6:10/M
9 Nathan Rau Waterloo IL 560 39 M 3 35-39 19:16.3 19:18.6 0:02.2 6:13/M
10 Dan Nemsky Glen Carbon IL 738 41 M 1 40-44 19:29.1 19:31.1 0:02.0 6:17/M
11 Devin Fisher Tamaroa IL 694 33 M 2 30-34 19:29.1 19:35.1 0:05.9 6:17/M
12 Dan Schisler Saint Louis MO 716 31 M 3 30-34 19:34.1 19:40.7 0:06.6 6:19/M
13 Scott Thomas St. Louis MO 632 38 M 4 35-39 19:44.8 19:48.9 0:04.1 6:22/M
14 Matt Hulliung 851 42 M 2 40-44 19:47.6 19:53.8 0:06.1 6:23/M
15 Jakob Imhoff 829 14 M 2 12-14 19:54.0 19:54.0 6:25/M
16 Christopher Shriver O Fallon IL 834 47 M 1 45-49 20:06.3 20:08.6 0:02.3 6:29/M
17 Zach Niebruegge Collinsville IL 542 22 M 1 20-24 20:09.3 20:11.6 0:02.2 6:30/M
18 Nelson Hernandez Millstadt IL 618 23 M 2 20-24 20:19.4 20:30.7 0:11.3 6:33/M
19 Brittney Burmester Red Bud IL 670 20 F 2 Top Fin 20:29.1 20:31.2 0:02.0 6:36/M
20 Patrick Harvey 781 38 M 5 35-39 20:32.8 20:35.0 0:02.2 6:37/M
21 Riley Hinton Ofallon IL 652 14 M 3 12-14 20:41.6 20:43.9 0:02.3 6:40/M
22 Jason Leclere 349 42 M 3 40-44 21:04.5 21:09.8 0:05.3 6:48/M
23 Fred Rice Swansea IL 530 48 M 2 45-49 21:05.3 21:09.0 0:03.6 6:48/M
24 Tom Reay Smithton IL 601 48 M 3 45-49 21:06.8 21:09.3 0:02.4 6:48/M
25 Scott Black O'Fallon IL 700 45 M 4 45-49 21:09.1 21:15.4 0:06.3 6:49/M
26 Richard Santiago O'Fallon IL 746 48 M 5 45-49 21:21.7 21:24.6 0:02.9 6:53/M
27 Bill Gammon 362 42 M 4 40-44 21:21.9 21:27.7 0:05.7 6:53/M
28 John Mayer Fenton MO 616 53 M 1 50-54 21:22.9 21:27.1 0:04.1 6:54/M
29 Matt Buettner Waterloo IL 777 30 M 4 30-34 21:25.2 21:40.6 0:15.4 6:55/M
30 Anthony Nicholson O Fallon IL 546 51 M 2 50-54 21:27.1 21:33.6 0:06.5 6:55/M
31 Gabe Drueke Smithton IL 596 39 M 6 35-39 21:29.1 21:33.1 0:04.0 6:56/M
32 Troy Birch 364 40 M 5 40-44 21:31.4 21:36.4 0:05.0 6:56/M
33 Katee Albertson 357 29 F 3 Top Fin 21:45.8 21:51.3 0:05.5 7:01/M
34 Jim Akins 833 43 M 6 40-44 21:47.2 21:52.0 0:04.7 7:02/M
35 Mark Ruesink 783 44 M 7 40-44 22:15.5 22:22.3 0:06.8 7:11/M
36 Kyle Stewart Red Bud IL 749 12 M 4 12-14 22:19.6 22:20.8 0:01.1 7:12/M
37 Jordan Stone Farmington MO 724 41 M 8 40-44 22:25.5 22:30.5 0:04.9 7:14/M
38 Lonnie Slone Godfrey IL 684 34 M 5 30-34 22:28.9 22:34.4 0:05.5 7:15/M
39 Erica Kurowski 424 24 F 1 20-24 22:34.6 23:00.8 0:26.2 7:17/M
40 Marc Wendleton Moro IL 552 48 M 6 45-49 22:36.6 22:46.5 0:09.9 7:17/M
41 Jerry Bruce Saint Louis MO 707 47 M 7 45-49 22:37.0 22:40.9 0:03.9 7:18/M
42 Ruth Hanebrink Greenville IL 687 50 F 1 50-54 22:43.8 22:46.9 0:03.0 7:20/M
43 Rachel Huffman Waterloo IL 423 32 F 1 30-34 22:50.1 22:53.5 0:03.4 7:22/M
44 Mark Kettler Collinsville IL 757 58 M 1 55-59 22:53.5 23:04.7 0:11.2 7:23/M
45 Devin Biffar Waterloo IL 565 14 M 5 12-14 22:53.7 22:55.5 0:01.7 7:23/M
46 Ray Braden 347 21 M 3 20-24 23:06.6 23:08.8 0:02.1 7:27/M
47 Darren Worley 449 37 M 7 35-39 23:10.6 23:15.2 0:04.6 7:28/M
48 Keith Burton O Fallon IL 522 50 M 3 50-54 23:12.5 23:20.2 0:07.6 7:29/M
49 Derek Steibel IL 344 28 M 1 25-29 23:14.7 23:28.2 0:13.5 7:30/M
50 Kayla Wilson 795 20 F 2 20-24 23:16.9 23:21.6 0:04.6 7:30/M
51 Kristie Wells Belleville IL 739 44 F 1 40-44 23:21.0 23:21.0 7:32/M
52 Gary Chatham Saint Charles MO 696 58 M 2 55-59 23:31.0 23:36.2 0:05.2 7:35/M
53 Andrew Langrehr 454 29 M 2 25-29 23:40.6 23:46.7 0:06.1 7:38/M
54 Brian Trout 767 55 M 3 55-59 23:42.1 23:49.0 0:06.9 7:39/M
55 Sarah Jansen 832 27 F 1 25-29 23:52.7 23:54.9 0:02.2 7:42/M
56 Dean Schawrz IL 332 55 M 4 55-59 23:53.1 23:59.7 0:06.6 7:42/M
57 Paul Dunk Mascoutah IL 548 38 M 8 35-39 24:00.3 24:13.4 0:13.0 7:45/M
58 Lee Cooper 793 43 M 9 40-44 24:03.1 24:17.8 0:14.6 7:45/M
59 John Rehkop O'Fallon IL 584 65 M 1 65-99 24:05.5 24:12.1 0:06.5 7:46/M
60 Brad Daubach Swansea IL 599 33 M 6 30-34 24:07.0 24:31.6 0:24.6 7:47/M
61 Dean Crowl New Athens IL 524 46 M 8 45-49 24:10.9 24:24.0 0:13.0 7:48/M
62 Michael Walker Saint Charles MO 556 63 M 1 60-64 24:19.5 24:29.6 0:10.1 7:51/M
63 Scott Buckner Sparta IL 649 44 M 10 40-44 24:25.5 24:39.9 0:14.3 7:53/M
64 Rachel Wargel 346 25 F 2 25-29 24:29.1 24:43.2 0:14.1 7:54/M
65 Paul Mell Farmington MO 591 57 M 5 55-59 24:31.5 24:41.1 0:09.5 7:55/M
66 Steven Dowling Swansea IL 520 54 M 4 50-54 24:33.2 24:35.9 0:02.6 7:55/M
67 Michelle Dockins Millstadt IL 756 43 F 2 40-44 24:34.7 24:44.6 0:09.8 7:55/M
68 Sydney Haddick 790 13 F 1 12-14 24:35.9 24:37.1 0:01.2 7:56/M
69 Amy Unzicker O Fallon IL 730 25 F 3 25-29 24:41.7 24:46.7 0:04.9 7:58/M
70 Eric Wittenauer Waterloo IL 331 33 M 7 30-34 24:54.6 25:12.3 0:17.7 8:02/M
71 Adam Guebert 447 29 M 3 25-29 25:00.4 25:06.5 0:06.1 8:04/M
72 Doug Briggs Waterloo IL 666 42 M 11 40-44 25:09.3 25:24.9 0:15.5 8:07/M
73 Kim White Crystal City MO 674 40 F 3 40-44 25:16.1 25:23.3 0:07.2 8:09/M
74 Stacy Diekmann Waterloo IL 574 40 F 4 40-44 25:25.4 25:29.4 0:03.9 8:12/M
75 Lauren Cooper 792 12 F 2 12-14 25:26.1 25:29.7 0:03.5 8:12/M
76 Lisa Walker 763 50 F 2 50-54 25:29.1 25:34.3 0:05.1 8:13/M
77 Paul Underhill 773 37 M 9 35-39 25:31.1 26:02.1 0:30.9 8:14/M
78 Becky Smith Saint Louis MO 603 32 F 2 30-34 25:31.7 25:47.0 0:15.2 8:14/M
79 Katie Schisler Saint Louis MO 715 31 F 3 30-34 25:36.4 25:42.7 0:06.2 8:15/M
80 Rhonda Nemsky Glen Carbon IL 737 40 F 5 40-44 25:37.3 25:40.1 0:02.8 8:16/M
81 Matthew Trinh 762 35 M 10 35-39 25:38.0 25:48.0 0:09.9 8:16/M
82 Erich Diekmann Waterloo IL 575 44 M 12 40-44 25:38.6 25:42.0 0:03.4 8:16/M
83 Brad Pelc Freeburg IL 671 45 M 9 45-49 25:39.9 25:43.9 0:04.0 8:16/M
84 Dani Molloy Crystal City MO 675 49 M 10 45-49 25:48.1 25:56.8 0:08.7 8:19/M
85 Jim McClelland 450 58 M 6 55-59 25:49.6 25:59.8 0:10.1 8:20/M
86 Rick Watson 427 50 M 5 50-54 25:54.6 26:15.3 0:20.6 8:21/M
87 Stephanie Ralston Collinsville IL 704 26 F 4 25-29 25:55.0 26:16.6 0:21.6 8:22/M
88 Sarah Happel IL 343 33 F 4 30-34 26:03.3 26:17.0 0:13.7 8:24/M
89 Aaron Schultz 419 40 M 13 40-44 26:03.3 26:21.3 0:17.9 8:24/M
90 Sam Mayer Fenton MO 615 22 F 3 20-24 26:03.4 26:12.8 0:09.3 8:24/M
91 Hayley Drake Walsh IL 587 10 F 1 1-11 26:04.3 26:14.7 0:10.3 8:25/M
92 Sherwin Zenon 849 44 M 14 40-44 26:05.5 26:23.9 0:18.3 8:25/M
93 James Arnold Fults IL 563 41 M 15 40-44 26:07.3 26:14.6 0:07.3 8:25/M
94 Jack Gray Swansea IL 753 13 M 6 12-14 26:08.3 26:11.3 0:03.0 8:26/M
95 Annette Rau Waterloo IL 561 39 F 1 35-39 26:09.8 26:20.7 0:10.8 8:26/M
96 Desi Crews Tamaroa IL 695 26 F 5 25-29 26:17.7 26:33.2 0:15.5 8:29/M
97 Rachael Underhill 770 32 F 5 30-34 26:20.0 26:49.8 0:29.7 8:30/M
98 Jeff Harris 436 38 M 11 35-39 26:22.3 26:28.6 0:06.2 8:30/M
99 Mark Douglas 789 48 M 11 45-49 26:25.1 26:43.3 0:18.1 8:31/M
100 Elaine Fisher Belleville IL 640 29 F 6 25-29 26:26.9 27:08.5 0:41.6 8:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Zac Carnahan Red Bud IL 638 28 M 4 25-29 26:28.6 26:42.4 0:13.8 8:32/M
102 Titan Clemeitis 759 12 M 7 12-14 26:29.4 26:31.1 0:01.7 8:33/M
103 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 602 58 M 7 55-59 26:30.0 26:42.3 0:12.3 8:33/M
104 Kevin Drake Walsh IL 585 40 M 16 40-44 26:32.4 26:51.8 0:19.4 8:34/M
105 Jack Stewart Red Bud IL 750 10 M 1 1-11 26:48.5 26:50.0 0:01.5 8:39/M
106 Mark Heuring Mascoutah IL 437 42 M 17 40-44 26:48.6 27:09.9 0:21.3 8:39/M
107 Melody Middendorf 830 37 F 2 35-39 26:51.0 27:14.4 0:23.3 8:40/M
108 Jason Gray Swansea IL 752 47 M 12 45-49 26:52.0 26:55.6 0:03.5 8:40/M
109 Jill Taylor Saint Louis MO 683 39 F 3 35-39 26:52.5 27:05.1 0:12.5 8:40/M
110 Lucas Riebeling Columbia IL 519 9 M 2 1-11 26:54.9 26:57.5 0:02.5 8:41/M
111 Stacy Hemmer 755 35 F 4 35-39 26:55.3 27:13.3 0:17.9 8:41/M
112 Chad Riebeling Columbia IL 518 41 M 18 40-44 26:56.7 27:00.4 0:03.6 8:41/M
113 Lucas Biffar Waterloo IL 566 12 M 8 12-14 27:02.4 27:04.2 0:01.7 8:43/M
114 Jodee Caupert Waterloo IL 589 41 F 6 40-44 27:03.5 27:23.7 0:20.1 8:44/M
115 Mindy Bradley Waterloo IL 719 28 F 7 25-29 27:04.8 27:13.3 0:08.5 8:44/M
116 Jimmy Jones 422 37 M 12 35-39 27:07.3 27:21.9 0:14.6 8:45/M
117 Andrea Jenkins Red Bud IL 635 58 F 1 55-59 27:09.5 27:23.1 0:13.5 8:45/M
118 Brendan Wilson 796 15 M 1 15-19 27:09.7 27:20.4 0:10.7 8:45/M
119 Gary Schmidt 432 40 M 19 40-44 27:11.7 27:27.9 0:16.1 8:46/M
120 Belle Schmidt 431 9 F 2 1-11 27:18.4 27:21.4 0:02.9 8:48/M
121 Angela Owens O Fallon IL 727 50 F 3 50-54 27:23.6 27:30.9 0:07.3 8:50/M
122 Kylee Larue 797 12 F 3 12-14 27:23.7 27:27.9 0:04.2 8:50/M
123 Steven Gorka Jr Fairview Heights IL 573 28 M 5 25-29 27:24.5 27:32.7 0:08.2 8:50/M
124 Angie Jetton 835 47 F 1 45-49 27:26.0 27:35.5 0:09.5 8:51/M
125 Dan Wilson 794 45 M 13 45-49 27:34.1 27:44.8 0:10.6 8:54/M
126 Jamie Gammon 363 35 F 5 35-39 27:35.8 27:46.1 0:10.3 8:54/M
127 Michall Evanso IL 341 61 M 2 60-64 27:36.3 27:43.3 0:07.0 8:54/M
128 Anne Maraccini St. Charles MO 606 57 F 2 55-59 27:36.3 27:49.7 0:13.4 8:54/M
129 Jennifer Coyne Belleviile IL 702 38 F 6 35-39 27:43.8 27:51.9 0:08.0 8:56/M
130 Matt Byers 429 13 M 9 12-14 27:49.7 27:52.8 0:03.0 8:58/M
131 Tom Hootselle 448 43 M 20 40-44 27:51.7 28:24.1 0:32.4 8:59/M
132 Joe Kurowski 417 29 M 6 25-29 27:56.0 28:21.3 0:25.3 9:01/M
133 David Fitzgerald Maryville IL 714 31 M 8 30-34 27:56.2 28:17.5 0:21.3 9:01/M
134 Megan Weilmuenster 366 12 F 4 12-14 27:56.9 27:59.6 0:02.6 9:01/M
135 Angela Daubach Swansea IL 598 31 F 6 30-34 28:06.6 28:32.7 0:26.0 9:04/M
136 Drew Kelley Waterloo IL 689 26 M 7 25-29 28:12.3 28:24.8 0:12.4 9:06/M
137 Colton Biffar Red Bud IL 747 12 M 10 12-14 28:14.0 28:24.0 0:09.9 9:06/M
138 Josh Johnson Freeburg IL 628 33 M 9 30-34 28:16.6 28:34.9 0:18.3 9:07/M
139 Paul Wise 780 53 M 6 50-54 28:19.8 28:31.5 0:11.6 9:08/M
140 Lynette Drake Walsh IL 586 38 F 7 35-39 28:29.2 28:48.9 0:19.6 9:11/M
141 Luke Phillips Beckemeyer IL 420 38 M 13 35-39 28:30.1 28:38.7 0:08.6 9:12/M
142 John Igel Swansea IL 614 52 M 7 50-54 28:33.3 28:50.2 0:16.8 9:13/M
143 Chris Obermark 837 31 M 10 30-34 28:39.2 28:50.9 0:11.7 9:15/M
144 Mallori Roberts Millstadt IL 688 27 F 8 25-29 28:41.6 28:53.7 0:12.1 9:15/M
145 Jaynanne Caupert Waterloo IL 590 10 F 3 1-11 28:41.8 28:45.0 0:03.1 9:15/M
146 Emily Biffar Waterloo IL 567 10 F 4 1-11 28:42.1 28:44.7 0:02.5 9:15/M
147 Kara Dannenbrink Lebanon IL 613 35 F 8 35-39 28:48.6 28:57.0 0:08.4 9:17/M
148 Dana Reil Shiloh IL 657 33 F 7 30-34 28:49.2 29:01.5 0:12.3 9:18/M
149 John Schmieg Waterloo IL 582 39 M 14 35-39 28:55.7 29:14.8 0:19.1 9:20/M
150 Lori Collmeyer Waterloo IL 667 36 F 9 35-39 28:56.9 29:09.4 0:12.5 9:20/M
151 Sarah Warren Freeburg IL 549 36 F 10 35-39 28:58.0 29:41.1 0:43.1 9:21/M
152 Elizabeth Kurowski Swansea IL 597 21 F 4 20-24 28:59.8 29:26.5 0:26.6 9:21/M
153 Carrie Page Saint Louis MO 735 39 F 11 35-39 29:02.8 29:15.9 0:13.1 9:22/M
154 Benjamin Harris 439 11 M 3 1-11 29:08.1 29:11.4 0:03.2 9:24/M
155 Emily Howell Freeburg IL 627 28 F 9 25-29 29:09.4 29:27.8 0:18.3 9:24/M
156 Christopher Gore 850 31 M 11 30-34 29:17.8 29:30.6 0:12.8 9:27/M
157 Ryan Coyne Belleviile IL 701 41 M 21 40-44 29:25.7 29:33.1 0:07.4 9:29/M
158 Trent Glaenzer 457 8 M 4 1-11 29:27.0 29:44.7 0:17.6 9:30/M
159 Dan Glaenzer 455 37 M 15 35-39 29:27.9 29:45.2 0:17.3 9:30/M
160 Mike Maraccini St. Charles MO 607 55 M 8 55-59 29:33.8 29:49.9 0:16.0 9:32/M
161 Keri Feldman Smithton IL 854 31 F 8 30-34 29:34.6 29:53.7 0:19.0 9:32/M
162 Victoria Dentamaro Waterloo IL 568 32 F 9 30-34 29:34.7 29:57.1 0:22.3 9:32/M
163 Ray Gee Swansea IL 622 53 M 8 50-54 29:34.8 29:57.0 0:22.1 9:32/M
164 Sara Wise 779 50 F 4 50-54 29:36.2 29:47.7 0:11.4 9:33/M
165 Jared Rader New Athens IL 718 38 M 16 35-39 29:37.1 29:55.1 0:17.9 9:33/M
166 Becky McDaniel Scott Afb IL 534 33 F 10 30-34 29:37.9 29:56.8 0:18.9 9:33/M
167 Candace Ford Marissa IL 633 38 F 12 35-39 29:42.2 29:55.7 0:13.5 9:35/M
168 Kim Yancey Belleville IL 600 50 F 5 50-54 29:43.9 29:52.0 0:08.0 9:35/M
169 Lisa Guebert 446 29 F 10 25-29 29:45.7 30:30.7 0:45.0 9:36/M
170 Angela Dinkelman 769 35 F 13 35-39 29:49.1 29:57.9 0:08.8 9:37/M
171 Melissa Buckley St. Louis MO 444 26 F 11 25-29 29:49.2 30:56.4 1:07.2 9:37/M
172 Gwen Orell 430 33 F 11 30-34 29:49.7 30:57.1 1:07.3 9:37/M
173 Ronell Knox Belleville IL 698 44 M 22 40-44 29:52.1 30:13.0 0:20.9 9:38/M
174 Kari Massengill Col IL 339 44 F 7 40-44 29:55.5 30:19.2 0:23.6 9:39/M
175 Nicole Smith Collinsville IL 711 26 F 12 25-29 30:05.4 30:34.9 0:29.5 9:42/M
176 Kerry Lucht Red Bud IL 656 54 F 6 50-54 30:17.7 30:44.2 0:26.5 9:46/M
177 Doug Biffar Red Bud IL 517 38 M 17 35-39 30:24.5 30:35.7 0:11.1 9:48/M
178 Sharon Friedman O'Fallon IL 659 58 F 3 55-59 30:28.0 30:40.7 0:12.7 9:50/M
179 William Henderson 848 31 M 12 30-34 30:35.9 31:18.8 0:42.8 9:52/M
180 Steve Hahn St. Louis MO 663 57 M 9 55-59 30:51.7 31:09.7 0:17.9 9:57/M
181 Jim Michalak Lebanon IL 569 67 M 2 65-99 30:52.9 31:14.4 0:21.5 9:57/M
182 Randell Hamilton Mascoutah IL 338 0 M 1 0- 0 30:54.4 31:17.9 0:23.5 9:58/M
183 Wade Hull 844 47 M 14 45-49 31:01.5 31:35.4 0:33.8 10:00/M
184 Emily Russell Belleville IL 653 37 F 14 35-39 31:05.7 31:11.8 0:06.0 10:02/M
185 Matthew Collmeyer Waterloo IL 668 39 M 18 35-39 31:07.8 31:20.2 0:12.3 10:02/M
186 Jennifer Similey East Carondelet IL 541 38 F 15 35-39 31:10.5 31:19.4 0:08.9 10:03/M
187 Courtney Drake Walsh IL 588 8 F 5 1-11 31:13.4 31:26.2 0:12.8 10:04/M
188 Kathy Williams Swansea IL 699 47 F 2 45-49 31:20.4 31:37.9 0:17.5 10:06/M
189 Beth Pembrey 421 34 F 12 30-34 31:29.2 31:41.4 0:12.1 10:09/M
190 Denise Brown 359 45 F 3 45-49 31:29.5 31:41.3 0:11.8 10:09/M
191 Jami Papenberg Red Bud IL 571 29 F 13 25-29 31:33.8 32:05.2 0:31.4 10:11/M
192 Justin Papenberg Red Bud IL 572 33 M 13 30-34 31:34.9 32:05.6 0:30.6 10:11/M
193 Valerie Funk 831 38 F 16 35-39 31:37.7 32:20.4 0:42.7 10:12/M
194 Kevin Horcher Belleville IL 655 53 M 9 50-54 31:41.7 31:51.2 0:09.4 10:13/M
195 Meghan Schindler 842 10 F 6 1-11 31:46.7 31:56.1 0:09.4 10:15/M
196 Fran Nicholson O Fallon IL 545 51 F 7 50-54 31:50.2 31:58.7 0:08.4 10:16/M
197 Lily Coggin Smithton IL 531 11 F 7 1-11 32:03.3 32:27.2 0:23.8 10:20/M
198 Curtis McKay Smithton IL 577 34 M 14 30-34 32:06.0 32:35.6 0:29.6 10:21/M
199 David Buettner 761 27 M 8 25-29 32:18.5 32:37.5 0:19.0 10:25/M
200 Michael Buettner 766 33 M 15 30-34 32:20.3 32:39.7 0:19.4 10:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Devon Walter IL 345 12 M 11 12-14 32:23.8 32:26.3 0:02.5 10:27/M
202 Pearl Gipson O Fallon IL 754 48 F 4 45-49 32:40.1 33:04.3 0:24.1 10:32/M
203 Teresa Fahey Ruma IL 532 43 F 8 40-44 32:46.0 33:01.7 0:15.7 10:34/M
204 Nancy Hahn St. Louis MO 664 50 F 8 50-54 33:06.9 33:24.9 0:18.0 10:41/M
205 Steph Renner 841 37 F 17 35-39 33:10.1 33:28.6 0:18.4 10:42/M
206 Laura Henderson Iuka IL 660 38 F 18 35-39 33:10.2 33:38.4 0:28.2 10:42/M
207 Trisha Maddox 786 36 F 19 35-39 33:11.7 33:22.0 0:10.2 10:42/M
208 Robyn McClelland 451 58 M 10 55-59 33:13.0 33:30.6 0:17.5 10:43/M
209 Kendall Kolb Lemont IL 610 18 F 1 15-19 33:15.4 33:19.6 0:04.1 10:44/M
210 Mike Borysewicz O Fallon IL 725 65 M 3 65-99 33:22.4 33:30.8 0:08.4 10:46/M
211 Evangela Knox Belleville IL 697 42 F 9 40-44 33:30.6 33:47.9 0:17.2 10:48/M
212 Joan Pritchett Mascoutah IL 611 39 F 20 35-39 33:31.6 33:57.5 0:25.9 10:49/M
213 Grant Lohrberg 441 11 M 5 1-11 33:35.1 34:23.8 0:48.6 10:50/M
214 Joe Ballhauser 787 10 M 6 1-11 33:35.9 34:23.7 0:47.8 10:50/M
215 Debora Ralston Collinsville IL 703 59 F 4 55-59 33:49.5 34:12.0 0:22.5 10:55/M
216 Kayla Mercil Mascoutah IL 623 24 F 5 20-24 33:51.8 34:00.0 0:08.1 10:55/M
217 Paulette Watson Belleville IL 428 41 F 10 40-44 34:00.3 34:19.9 0:19.6 10:58/M
218 Stacy Dambacher Freeburg IL 744 44 F 11 40-44 34:00.8 34:27.4 0:26.5 10:58/M
219 Evelyn Roehr Wentzville MO 557 50 F 9 50-54 34:10.0 34:27.4 0:17.3 11:01/M
220 Julie Schrand Fayetteville IL 425 47 F 5 45-49 34:19.7 34:42.1 0:22.4 11:04/M
221 Johanna Hooten 350 13 F 5 12-14 34:28.7 34:48.7 0:19.9 11:07/M
222 Sarah Kirleis Fairview Heights IL 414 26 F 14 25-29 34:38.4 34:47.6 0:09.2 11:10/M
223 Jacob Lohrberg 442 10 M 7 1-11 34:39.5 35:29.4 0:49.8 11:11/M
224 Olivia Harris 443 12 F 6 12-14 34:41.0 34:52.4 0:11.4 11:11/M
225 Christine Lohrberg 440 41 F 12 40-44 34:41.7 35:29.2 0:47.4 11:11/M
226 Lilly Hech 352 8 F 8 1-11 34:49.0 34:51.8 0:02.8 11:14/M
227 Jim Yount 846 43 M 23 40-44 34:50.7 36:08.7 1:17.9 11:14/M
228 Paula Mondloh O'Fallon IL 648 62 F 1 60-64 34:52.4 35:10.9 0:18.4 11:15/M
229 Dana Baum Collinsville IL 641 38 F 21 35-39 34:52.4 35:09.1 0:16.6 11:15/M
230 Lauren Weber Waterloo IL 677 34 F 13 30-34 35:05.0 35:17.6 0:12.5 11:19/M
231 Becky Lowe Waterloo IL 729 37 F 22 35-39 35:05.0 35:18.5 0:13.4 11:19/M
232 Anita Blackwell 360 35 F 23 35-39 35:07.8 36:01.0 0:53.1 11:20/M
233 Chloe Aubuschon Waterloo IL 734 9 F 9 1-11 35:10.9 35:19.8 0:08.8 11:21/M
234 Alex Pritchett Mascoutah IL 612 12 M 12 12-14 35:13.3 35:39.6 0:26.2 11:22/M
235 Rosie Jacobi St Charles MO 741 63 F 2 60-64 35:13.7 35:42.3 0:28.6 11:22/M
236 Spencer Zeisset Moro IL 554 17 M 2 15-19 35:14.2 35:30.1 0:15.9 11:22/M
237 Debbie Smith Valmeyer IL 604 58 F 5 55-59 35:30.2 35:44.3 0:14.0 11:27/M
238 Crystal Wachtel 771 41 F 13 40-44 35:30.5 35:41.3 0:10.7 11:27/M
239 Lori Langrehr Red Bud IL 438 54 F 10 50-54 35:36.4 35:59.6 0:23.2 11:29/M
240 Tyson Bradley Waterloo IL 720 30 M 16 30-34 35:39.1 35:47.0 0:07.9 11:30/M
241 Kalee Norrenberns Mascoutah IL 576 22 F 6 20-24 35:41.1 36:11.3 0:30.2 11:31/M
242 Darcy Dowling Swansea IL 521 54 F 11 50-54 35:41.4 36:11.0 0:29.6 11:31/M
243 Tamii Shufelt 354 31 F 14 30-34 35:49.5 36:11.5 0:22.0 11:33/M
244 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 547 38 F 24 35-39 35:53.2 36:16.6 0:23.4 11:35/M
245 Stacey Buckner Sparta IL 650 41 F 14 40-44 35:55.5 36:19.7 0:24.2 11:35/M
246 David Chumley Belleville IL 342 63 M 3 60-64 35:58.2 36:20.1 0:21.9 11:36/M
247 Joan McKay Smithton IL 580 62 F 3 60-64 35:59.5 36:29.3 0:29.8 11:36/M
248 Emma Day 765 10 F 10 1-11 36:05.2 36:07.7 0:02.4 11:38/M
249 Nicole Morrison Belleville IL 365 39 F 25 35-39 36:10.7 36:37.4 0:26.7 11:40/M
250 Virginia Pickus Millstadt IL 529 42 F 15 40-44 36:15.3 36:37.6 0:22.2 11:42/M
251 Jennifer Langrehr 453 29 F 15 25-29 36:31.3 37:17.0 0:45.7 11:47/M
252 Sheila Ford Shiloh IL 712 51 F 12 50-54 36:36.9 36:56.7 0:19.7 11:48/M
253 Mary Koester Red Bud IL 665 31 F 15 30-34 36:39.8 36:45.5 0:05.7 11:49/M
254 Mark Goeddel Smithton IL 681 61 M 4 60-64 36:42.5 36:54.7 0:12.2 11:50/M
255 Lauren Crowe Red Bud IL 593 13 F 7 12-14 36:52.1 37:13.0 0:20.9 11:54/M
256 Donna Krys 774 54 F 13 50-54 36:55.5 37:10.8 0:15.3 11:55/M
257 Teresa Rutz Collinsville IL 333 54 F 14 50-54 36:56.4 37:05.1 0:08.7 11:55/M
258 Michael Allen Lebanon IL 839 55 M 11 55-59 36:58.1 37:23.7 0:25.5 11:55/M
259 Dan Menner Waterloo IL 690 43 M 24 40-44 36:59.4 37:22.8 0:23.3 11:56/M
260 Christine Vanlith Swansea IL 728 45 F 6 45-49 37:09.3 37:38.1 0:28.7 11:59/M
261 Penny Horcher Belleville IL 654 54 F 15 50-54 37:18.4 37:47.1 0:28.7 12:02/M
262 Shelly Menner Waterloo IL 691 41 F 16 40-44 37:21.9 37:45.5 0:23.5 12:03/M
263 Elizabeth Kuepper 764 41 F 17 40-44 37:36.8 38:24.5 0:47.6 12:08/M
264 Deidre Dell Fults IL 721 37 F 26 35-39 37:39.9 37:48.8 0:08.8 12:09/M
265 Lena Aubuschon Waterloo IL 733 12 F 8 12-14 37:50.6 37:59.6 0:08.9 12:12/M
266 Melissa Reinhart Freeburg IL 678 39 F 27 35-39 38:07.2 38:25.8 0:18.5 12:18/M
267 Julie Reichert Columbia IL 679 39 F 28 35-39 38:07.4 38:26.1 0:18.7 12:18/M
268 Linda Jones Kirkwood MO 685 57 F 6 55-59 38:08.5 38:24.8 0:16.3 12:18/M
269 Clarice McKay Smithton IL 578 34 F 16 30-34 38:23.0 38:56.5 0:33.5 12:23/M
270 Jennifer Hejlik 361 37 F 29 35-39 38:23.9 38:46.6 0:22.6 12:23/M
271 Tricia Schleifer 416 42 F 18 40-44 38:27.7 38:54.1 0:26.4 12:24/M
272 Sara Schwab Okawville IL 415 45 F 7 45-49 38:27.8 38:54.2 0:26.3 12:24/M
273 Lola Hamilton Mascoutah IL 337 62 F 4 60-64 38:32.3 38:54.8 0:22.5 12:26/M
274 Marie Hogan 348 43 F 19 40-44 38:40.6 39:06.8 0:26.2 12:28/M
275 Jacob Koerber Red Bud IL 536 37 M 19 35-39 39:01.5 39:30.5 0:29.0 12:35/M
276 Sharon Gee Swansea IL 621 44 F 20 40-44 39:02.2 39:25.5 0:23.3 12:35/M
277 Kb Frazier 778 37 M 20 35-39 39:02.6 39:31.6 0:29.0 12:35/M
278 Chrissie Powers Belleville IL 523 40 F 21 40-44 39:09.3 39:38.2 0:28.8 12:38/M
279 Annita Jackson Greenville IL 629 46 F 8 45-49 39:15.0 39:35.5 0:20.4 12:40/M
280 Kim Howell Millstadt IL 626 51 F 16 50-54 39:17.0 39:34.8 0:17.8 12:40/M
281 Randall Hill Fairview Heights IL 609 71 M 4 65-99 39:18.4 39:48.8 0:30.4 12:41/M
282 Mary Brown Collinsville IL 340 61 F 5 60-64 39:25.5 39:49.0 0:23.4 12:43/M
283 Laurie Borysewicz O Fallon IL 726 65 F 1 65-99 39:37.9 39:46.4 0:08.4 12:47/M
284 Wendy Painter 852 42 F 22 40-44 39:38.6 40:43.0 1:04.3 12:47/M
285 Connie Piel Red Bud IL 742 48 F 9 45-49 39:51.0 40:18.0 0:27.0 12:51/M
286 Allison Worley 452 35 F 30 35-39 39:51.1 40:18.2 0:27.0 12:51/M
287 Stacy Schmieg Waterloo IL 583 38 F 31 35-39 39:59.7 40:19.5 0:19.8 12:54/M
288 Henry Biffar Red Bud IL 748 10 M 8 1-11 40:05.2 40:06.5 0:01.2 12:56/M
289 Natalie Goodwin-Frank Freeburg IL 682 39 F 32 35-39 40:10.0 40:48.6 0:38.6 12:57/M
290 Dane Clark Florissant MO 558 46 M 15 45-49 40:11.0 40:30.0 0:19.0 12:58/M
291 Peggy Goodwin Smithton IL 680 61 F 6 60-64 40:12.4 40:49.9 0:37.5 12:58/M
292 Jessi Hubbs Red Bud IL 751 25 F 16 25-29 40:34.3 40:45.6 0:11.3 13:05/M
293 Bob Smith Valmeyer IL 605 58 M 12 55-59 40:39.0 40:53.4 0:14.3 13:07/M
294 Lee Ann Heaton Belleville IL 717 52 F 17 50-54 40:42.2 41:14.7 0:32.5 13:08/M
295 Hannah Gundlach Waterloo IL 662 13 F 9 12-14 40:59.8 41:19.1 0:19.2 13:13/M
296 Michelle Gundlach Waterloo IL 661 48 F 10 45-49 41:02.2 41:21.8 0:19.5 13:14/M
297 Taylor Stanford Bethalto IL 555 9 F 11 1-11 41:06.0 41:22.5 0:16.4 13:15/M
298 Amy Schulz 840 40 F 23 40-44 41:06.2 41:23.1 0:16.9 13:15/M
299 Autumn Riese Moro IL 553 39 F 33 35-39 41:11.9 41:28.6 0:16.7 13:17/M
300 Cathy Harmon Moro IL 620 42 F 24 40-44 41:19.3 41:35.1 0:15.8 13:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Nancy Fitzgerald Maryville IL 713 58 F 7 55-59 41:23.3 41:43.1 0:19.8 13:21/M
302 Chuck Phillips Valmeyer IL 643 42 M 25 40-44 41:27.4 41:54.7 0:27.2 13:22/M
303 Josh Painter 853 19 M 3 15-19 41:32.3 42:36.6 1:04.2 13:24/M
304 George Pugh Belleville IL 445 58 M 13 55-59 41:47.8 42:04.6 0:16.7 13:29/M
305 Jennifer Miller 434 40 F 25 40-44 42:18.6 42:32.1 0:13.4 13:39/M
306 Peggy Gass Freeburg IL 435 63 F 7 60-64 42:19.8 42:32.1 0:12.3 13:39/M
307 Andrea Thurm Waterloo IL 595 37 F 34 35-39 42:23.0 42:48.7 0:25.7 13:40/M
308 Jack Mayer Fenton MO 776 9 M 9 1-11 42:52.8 43:29.8 0:36.9 13:50/M
309 Sherri Mayer Fenton MO 775 41 F 26 40-44 42:56.1 43:33.0 0:36.9 13:51/M
310 Sydney Menner Waterloo IL 693 14 F 10 12-14 42:57.9 43:22.5 0:24.5 13:51/M
311 Lauren Myerscough Red Bud IL 631 12 F 11 12-14 43:12.7 43:37.5 0:24.8 13:56/M
312 Jennifer Myerscough Red Bud IL 630 43 F 27 40-44 43:13.4 43:38.1 0:24.7 13:56/M
313 Jaimee Phegley Glen Carbon IL 847 27 F 17 25-29 43:41.3 44:24.2 0:42.8 14:05/M
314 Sara Simpson Evansville IL 676 30 F 17 30-34 43:43.4 44:24.9 0:41.4 14:06/M
315 Kelly Koerber Red Bud IL 535 30 F 18 30-34 43:44.8 44:12.2 0:27.4 14:06/M
316 Greg Mondloh O'Fallon IL 334 62 M 5 60-64 43:47.1 44:09.0 0:21.9 14:07/M
317 Safanie Daubach 356 37 F 35 35-39 43:50.8 44:15.7 0:24.9 14:08/M
318 Anne Marie Alvarez 353 10 F 12 1-11 44:30.1 45:02.5 0:32.4 14:21/M
319 Camden McKay Smithton IL 579 11 M 10 1-11 44:31.3 45:04.0 0:32.6 14:22/M
320 Joshua Erwin 838 11 M 11 1-11 44:32.0 45:04.6 0:32.6 14:22/M
321 Karen Oliver Belleville IL 564 42 F 28 40-44 45:18.3 45:43.2 0:24.9 14:37/M
322 Andy Becker 758 48 M 16 45-49 45:34.3 46:02.1 0:27.8 14:42/M
323 Angie Ballhauser 788 41 F 29 40-44 45:40.7 46:29.7 0:49.0 14:44/M
324 Christopher Moeser Millstadt IL 540 23 M 4 20-24 46:30.3 47:00.8 0:30.4 15:00/M
325 David Scharf Millstadt IL 539 66 M 5 65-99 46:30.6 47:01.1 0:30.4 15:00/M
326 Haley Gregson IL 335 17 F 2 15-19 46:51.1 47:15.7 0:24.5 15:07/M
327 Kaylee Menner Waterloo IL 692 17 F 3 15-19 46:52.0 47:16.2 0:24.1 15:07/M
328 Steve Schindler 845 50 M 10 50-54 46:54.8 47:05.2 0:10.4 15:08/M
329 Cori White 843 10 F 13 1-11 46:56.6 47:05.3 0:08.7 15:08/M
330 Deanna Louveau 355 44 F 30 40-44 47:39.2 48:05.6 0:26.3 15:22/M
331 Laura Mayer Fenton MO 617 51 F 18 50-54 47:41.3 48:11.7 0:30.4 15:23/M
332 Tom Jones Kirkwood MO 686 57 M 14 55-59 48:18.5 48:35.7 0:17.2 15:35/M
333 Joy Nieweglowski Red Bud IL 658 41 F 31 40-44 48:20.8 48:46.8 0:26.0 15:35/M
334 Jeremy Duvall Waterloo IL 644 40 M 26 40-44 48:26.4 49:21.1 0:54.7 15:37/M
335 Bridget Stevens 768 37 F 36 35-39 50:19.8 51:03.5 0:43.7 16:14/M
336 Michelle Scherrer Waterloo IL 608 41 F 32 40-44 50:20.0 51:03.5 0:43.5 16:14/M
337 Patti Rompel Belleville IL 562 64 F 8 60-64 51:27.0 51:51.8 0:24.8 16:36/M
338 Shawnna Phillips Valmeyer IL 642 35 F 37 35-39 51:35.1 52:00.3 0:25.2 16:38/M
339 Tammy Norrenberns Mascoutah IL 543 52 F 19 50-54 51:58.9 52:29.5 0:30.5 16:46/M
340 Miranda Robbins 785 38 F 38 35-39 52:13.3 53:11.5 0:58.2 16:51/M
341 Nicole Nungesser 784 36 F 39 35-39 52:15.3 53:12.0 0:56.7 16:51/M
342 Scott Przybysz Smithton IL 709 40 M 27 40-44 53:25.0 53:52.3 0:27.3 17:14/M
343 Candice Przybysz Smithton IL 710 40 F 33 40-44 53:25.6 53:52.6 0:27.0 17:14/M
344 Robin Fisher Red Bud IL 636 25 F 18 25-29 54:32.6 55:14.3 0:41.7 17:35/M
345 Sandra Daniels Red Bud IL 639 50 F 20 50-54 55:16.1 55:16.1 17:50/M
346 Michelle Green Hecker IL 527 44 F 34 40-44 56:29.0 56:50.3 0:21.3 18:13/M
347 Patrick Green Hecker IL 528 11 M 12 1-11 56:29.6 56:52.0 0:22.3 18:13/M
348 John Goehner O Fallon IL 544 65 M 6 65-99 57:01.3 57:42.7 0:41.3 18:24/M
349 Rose Bruemmer Fairview Heights IL 351 63 F 9 60-64 57:24.5 57:34.9 0:10.3 18:31/M
350 Timothy Taylor Mascoutah IL 705 49 M 17 45-49 59:47.6 1:00:52.8 1:05.1 19:17/M
351 Luis Hernandez Lebanon IL 550 51 M 11 50-54 59:47.8 1:00:55.3 1:07.5 19:17/M
352 Evon Taylor Mascoutah IL 706 45 F 11 45-49 59:47.9 1:00:52.9 1:05.0 19:17/M
353 Estefanie Hernandez Lebanon IN 551 50 F 21 50-54 59:48.1 1:00:55.3 1:07.1 19:17/M
354 Annamaria Jackson-Phelps Belleville IL 619 40 F 35 40-44 1:00:16.4 1:01:18.0 1:01.6 19:26/M
355 Amye O'Neal Belleville IL 625 25 F 19 25-29 1:00:16.7 1:01:18.1 1:01.3 19:26/M
356 Stephanie Duvall Waterloo IL 645 41 F 36 40-44 1:04:02.9 1:05:01.4 0:58.4 20:39/M
357 Jonathan Duvall Waterloo IL 646 10 M 13 1-11 1:04:04.0 1:05:01.1 0:57.0 20:40/M
358 William Duvall Waterloo IL 647 6 M 14 1-11 1:05:50.6 1:06:48.5 0:57.8 21:14/M
Top  

5K Wheelchair

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donovan McBride Waterloo IL 772 14 M 1 1-99 15:40.6 15:40.6 5:03/M
2 Jason McCabe 855 15 M 2 1-99 16:44.7 16:44.7 5:24/M