Community Hope Center 5K

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Caden Bohn Brighton IL 12 14 M 1 Top Fin 19:06.1 6:10/M
2 Mark Scandrett Godfrey ILLINOIS 32 56 M 1 50-59 22:04.4 7:07/M
3 Brandon Fields Bethalto ILLINOIS 11 13 M 1 10-19 22:21.2 7:13/M
4 Marc Wendleton Moro IL 31 48 M 1 40-49 22:35.1 7:17/M
5 Brad Ambrose Moro IL 59 37 M 1 30-39 23:05.6 7:27/M
6 Shannon Stumpf Bunker Hill IL 46 19 F 1 Top Fin 25:55.7 8:22/M
7 Susan Stumpf Bunker Hill IL 48 49 F 1 40-49 26:23.5 8:31/M
8 Ben Lewis Alton IL 7 14 M 2 10-19 26:29.1 8:33/M
9 Bill Ames Godfrey IL 8 72 M 1 70-99 26:31.2 8:33/M
10 Randy Brazier Bethalto IL 41 51 M 2 50-59 27:10.9 8:46/M
11 Tim Pruitt Bethalto IL 64 49 M 2 40-49 27:11.3 8:46/M
12 Bill Carril Caseyville IL 9 52 M 3 50-59 27:11.7 8:46/M
13 Gary Dyson East Alton IL 20 40 M 3 40-49 27:34.0 8:54/M
14 Dana Scarff Bethalto IL 72 30 F 1 30-39 27:35.5 8:54/M
15 Matt Smith Alton IL 35 30 M 2 30-39 27:50.3 8:59/M
16 Miranda Bohn Brighton IL 36 20 F 1 20-29 28:01.5 9:02/M
17 Rick Bohn Brighton IL 42 47 M 4 40-49 28:10.1 9:05/M
18 Christina Doucleff Alton IL 15 33 F 2 30-39 28:26.1 9:10/M
19 Sarah Smith Alton IL 45 32 F 3 30-39 28:35.2 9:13/M
20 Ashley Cheng Maryville IL 5 27 F 2 20-29 28:42.4 9:15/M
21 Martin Peterman Wood River IL 65 58 M 4 50-59 28:43.5 9:16/M
22 Alexis Cotto Ofallon IL 1 32 F 4 30-39 28:45.2 9:16/M
23 Gary Payne Roxana IL 21 57 M 5 50-59 28:47.7 9:17/M
24 Leroy Liske Edwardsville IL 30 72 M 2 70-99 28:55.6 9:20/M
25 Mathew Tinker 74 12 M 3 10-19 29:05.6 9:23/M
26 Tammy Bartels Hamel ILLINOIS 50 30 F 5 30-39 29:07.6 9:24/M
27 Landen Neumann 75 5 M 1 1- 9 29:13.9 9:25/M
28 Don Oplt Edwardsville IL 61 62 M 1 60-69 29:14.4 9:26/M
29 Matt Bartels Hamel ILLINOIS 34 30 M 3 30-39 29:37.5 9:33/M
30 Chelsea Fee Cambridge MA 13 24 F 3 20-29 29:40.3 9:34/M
31 Randi Eveans East Alton IL 40 23 M 1 20-29 29:41.5 9:35/M
32 Kinley Johnson Wood River IL 28 23 F 4 20-29 29:42.1 9:35/M
33 Jana Pruitt Bethalto IL 63 48 F 2 40-49 30:04.9 9:42/M
34 Alexandria Pruitt 62 24 F 5 20-29 30:05.5 9:42/M
35 Cheryl Fields Bethalto ILLINOIS 14 50 F 1 50-59 30:06.1 9:43/M
36 Mary Terry Bethalto IL 33 50 F 2 50-59 30:10.9 9:44/M
37 Bill Hanks Bunker Hill IL 10 66 M 2 60-69 30:16.5 9:46/M
38 Robin Woodson Moro IL 43 51 F 3 50-59 30:22.9 9:48/M
39 Donald Conley Bethalto IL 66 52 M 6 50-59 30:43.2 9:55/M
40 Jeny Lewis Alton IL 24 39 M 4 30-39 30:45.5 9:55/M
41 Kelly Lively Bethalto IL 26 47 F 3 40-49 30:47.2 9:56/M
42 Ken Howell Wood River IL 27 73 M 3 70-99 31:06.0 10:02/M
43 Anna McLain East Alton IL 4 12 F 1 10-19 32:24.3 10:27/M
44 Valerie Nyswonger East Alton IL 52 12 F 2 10-19 32:35.3 10:31/M
45 Misty Perez Bunker Hill IL 37 31 F 6 30-39 34:21.4 11:05/M
46 Isaac Evans Godfrey IL 22 14 M 4 10-19 34:36.9 11:10/M
47 Danielle Nyswonger East Alton IL 16 39 F 7 30-39 34:40.8 11:11/M
48 Jennifer Koenig Jerseyville IL 23 37 F 8 30-39 34:42.9 11:12/M
49 Laura Vaughan Shipman ILLINOIS 29 44 F 4 40-49 34:58.0 11:17/M
50 Jill Honchell Jerseyville IL 54 33 F 9 30-39 34:58.2 11:17/M
51 Michelle Lamb Bethalto IL 55 34 F 10 30-39 35:16.1 11:23/M
52 Tammy Albright Bethalto IL 49 56 F 4 50-59 35:19.9 11:24/M
53 Wendi Robinson Alton IL 53 37 F 11 30-39 35:54.1 11:35/M
54 Darrell Rhodes Bethalto IL 17 71 M 4 70-99 36:19.1 11:43/M
55 Roger Bruce Godfrey IL 44 55 M 7 50-59 36:48.1 11:52/M
56 Pasha Koprivica East Alton IL 39 33 F 12 30-39 37:03.9 11:57/M
57 Sheryl Forebeck 60 52 F 5 50-59 37:17.5 12:02/M
58 Travis Hilligoss Moro IL 69 13 M 5 10-19 37:17.9 12:02/M
59 Andy Nehrt Edwardsville IL 3 30 M 5 30-39 37:32.2 12:06/M
60 Kelli Lane Bethalto IL 25 48 F 5 40-49 37:49.1 12:12/M
61 Audrey Shelton Wood River IL 6 32 F 13 30-39 39:55.9 12:53/M
62 Diana Chestnut Bunker Hill IL 18 54 F 6 50-59 42:26.9 13:41/M