Arthritis Foundation's Jingle Bell 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

December 05, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Altman 265 24 M 1 Top Fin 1 16:06.0 5:12/M
2 Walter Becker 210 17 M 1 13-19 1 16:19.6 5:16/M
3 Thomas Gage 225 30 M 1 30-39 1 16:33.3 5:20/M
4 Grant Seniker 204 16 M 2 13-19 1 17:32.3 5:39/M
5 Nolan Morgan 139 35 M 2 30-39 1 17:41.1 5:42/M
6 Alex Roth Ortho Skele-tones 111 24 M 1 20-29 1 23:07.4 7:27/M
7 Marc Wendleton 208 48 M 1 40-49 1 23:34.8 7:36/M
8 Rachel Durham 206 32 F 1 Top Fin 1 23:52.7 7:42/M
9 Zachary Payne 170 24 M 2 20-29 1 24:44.2 7:59/M
10 Sam Murray 147 32 M 3 30-39 1 24:49.3 8:00/M
11 Shawn Verbanaz AMH Rehab Reindeers 39 27 M 3 20-29 1 24:49.6 8:00/M
12 Steven Helfridy 273 36 M 4 30-39 1 24:54.8 8:02/M
13 Marc Walters 259 31 M 5 30-39 1 25:28.2 8:13/M
14 Ben Moehn 267 14 M 3 13-19 1 25:44.1 8:18/M
15 Lisa Fowler 213 49 F 1 40-49 1 25:45.2 8:18/M
16 Randy Brazier 198 51 M 1 50-59 1 25:50.7 8:20/M
17 Michael Wilkening 163 47 M 2 40-49 1 25:56.0 8:22/M
18 Elliot Brazier 199 17 M 4 13-19 1 26:12.3 8:27/M
19 Chris Stahlschmidt 268 32 M 6 30-39 1 26:17.4 8:29/M
20 Ryan Doolin 264 31 M 7 30-39 1 26:17.6 8:29/M
21 Matt Krupski 241 40 M 3 40-49 1 26:25.7 8:31/M
22 Lily Seals 217 15 F 1 13-19 1 26:42.1 8:37/M
23 Emily MacIas 191 22 F 1 20-29 1 26:49.9 8:39/M
24 Taya Zeig 215 26 F 2 20-29 1 26:51.1 8:40/M
25 Mariah Herrera 201 16 F 2 13-19 1 26:51.9 8:40/M
26 Andrew Bower 248 13 M 5 13-19 1 26:52.9 8:40/M
27 Gary Payne 169 58 M 2 50-59 1 27:39.1 8:55/M
28 Jonathan Becker 209 54 M 3 50-59 1 27:42.7 8:56/M
29 Isaac Childers 137 65 M 1 60-69 1 27:49.7 8:58/M
30 Kevin Green 136 33 M 8 30-39 1 28:28.5 9:11/M
31 Melissa McAlpine 157 37 F 1 30-39 1 28:32.1 9:12/M
32 Melanie Wilkening 164 47 F 2 40-49 1 28:34.3 9:13/M
33 Diane Schuette 230 53 F 1 50-59 1 28:47.6 9:17/M
34 Matthew Franklin 249 13 M 6 13-19 1 29:00.7 9:21/M
35 Brayden Roberts 242 9 M 1 1-12 1 29:03.0 9:22/M
36 Teresa Dankenbring AMH Rehab Reindeers 22 43 F 3 40-49 1 29:10.1 9:25/M
37 Ron Bligh 189 60 M 2 60-69 1 29:15.9 9:26/M
38 Amy Niewald AMH Rehab Reindeers 33 28 F 3 20-29 1 29:55.5 9:39/M
39 Callie Feldman AMH Rehab Reindeers 23 28 F 4 20-29 1 30:25.4 9:49/M
40 Misty Gibbs Smooth Operators 126 35 F 2 30-39 1 31:03.8 10:01/M
41 Shanna Rankin Smooth Operators 130 37 F 3 30-39 1 31:04.0 10:01/M
42 Mary Sue Norman 266 62 F 1 60-69 1 31:18.2 10:06/M
43 Gena Isringhausen 269 52 F 2 50-59 1 31:18.4 10:06/M
44 Nicholas Moax 252 26 M 4 20-29 1 31:28.9 10:09/M
45 John Daniel 257 30 M 9 30-39 1 31:36.0 10:12/M
46 Christine James-Moehle Smooth Operators 127 48 F 4 40-49 1 31:44.7 10:14/M
47 James Hanner 214 42 M 4 40-49 1 31:50.1 10:16/M
48 Sydney Merle Smooth Operators 129 16 F 3 13-19 1 32:05.0 10:21/M
49 Karen Jones AMH Rehab Reindeers 29 45 F 5 40-49 1 32:08.1 10:22/M
50 Shannon Effinger Candy Cane Kids 52 38 F 4 30-39 1 32:08.3 10:22/M
51 James Jones AMH Rehab Reindeers 30 48 M 5 40-49 1 32:18.4 10:25/M
52 Bob Moore 141 59 M 4 50-59 1 32:29.6 10:29/M
53 Susan Cappel Ortho Skele-tones 108 58 F 3 50-59 1 32:38.9 10:32/M
54 Jo Siener 172 46 F 6 40-49 1 32:42.5 10:33/M
55 Tammy Heitzig 237 45 F 7 40-49 1 32:56.3 10:37/M
56 Laurie Merle Smooth Operators 128 43 F 8 40-49 1 33:02.0 10:39/M
57 James White 158 33 M 10 30-39 1 33:05.5 10:40/M
58 John Siener 173 45 M 6 40-49 1 33:19.1 10:45/M
59 Mark Cappel Ortho Skele-tones 109 65 M 3 60-69 1 33:30.5 10:48/M
60 Lisa Heffington 150 53 F 4 50-59 1 33:44.1 10:53/M
61 Denise Duitsman 149 44 F 9 40-49 1 33:44.2 10:53/M
62 Natalie Weiner 159 29 F 5 20-29 1 33:53.0 10:56/M
63 Jon Campbell Lab 98 53 M 5 50-59 1 33:54.4 10:56/M
64 Sandy Holmes AMH Rehab Reindeers 27 45 F 10 40-49 1 34:11.6 11:02/M
65 Patti Verdu 255 54 F 5 50-59 1 34:25.8 11:06/M
66 Sandra Hartman 177 30 F 5 30-39 1 34:26.3 11:06/M
67 Katie Morgan Candy Cane Kids 60 32 F 6 30-39 1 34:47.5 11:13/M
68 Shea Herrera 247 9 M 2 1-12 1 34:52.4 11:15/M
69 Michael Walker 179 42 M 7 40-49 1 34:55.5 11:16/M
70 Holly Nighbert 144 33 F 7 30-39 1 34:56.7 11:16/M
71 Jim Gau 143 30 M 11 30-39 1 34:58.8 11:17/M
72 Ryan Gentelin 263 39 M 12 30-39 1 35:00.1 11:17/M
73 Sarah Gentelin 260 39 F 8 30-39 1 35:00.7 11:17/M
74 Stephanie Herrera Frosty Friends 82 34 F 9 30-39 1 35:01.0 11:18/M
75 Cullen Whitmore 146 33 M 13 30-39 1 35:08.3 11:20/M
76 Stephanie Whitmore 145 35 F 10 30-39 1 35:08.6 11:20/M
77 Marcia Wilson 153 49 F 11 40-49 1 35:11.1 11:21/M
78 Julie Verdu 256 31 F 11 30-39 1 35:24.4 11:25/M
79 Steve Holmes AMH Rehab Reindeers 28 40 M 8 40-49 1 35:27.2 11:26/M
80 Chris Phillips 180 30 M 14 30-39 1 35:37.4 11:29/M
81 Isaac Herrera 246 13 M 7 13-19 1 35:41.3 11:31/M
82 Alex Herrera 200 36 M 15 30-39 1 35:43.9 11:31/M
83 Beth Hausman 197 26 F 6 20-29 1 36:09.4 11:40/M
84 Joshua Boa's 270 29 M 5 20-29 1 36:10.0 11:40/M
85 Marci Mossman Jingling Bones 94 36 F 12 30-39 1 36:17.6 11:42/M
86 Heidi Noel 231 44 F 12 40-49 1 36:17.9 11:42/M
87 Sara Baalman 184 22 F 7 20-29 1 36:27.1 11:45/M
88 Maya Seals 218 14 F 4 13-19 1 36:29.8 11:46/M
89 Holly Cokel 176 31 F 13 30-39 1 36:33.2 11:47/M
90 Robin Rensing 193 35 F 14 30-39 1 36:38.6 11:49/M
91 Tanya Wright 195 32 F 15 30-39 1 36:43.3 11:51/M
92 Billy Wright 194 40 M 9 40-49 1 37:31.0 12:06/M
93 Rick Stone 224 62 M 4 60-69 1 37:36.4 12:08/M
94 Kathrine Gorney 216 40 F 13 40-49 1 37:41.0 12:09/M
95 Howard Robertson 222 53 M 6 50-59 1 37:57.0 12:15/M
96 Carolyn Heitzig 236 31 F 16 30-39 1 38:34.2 12:26/M
97 Kathie Wuellner Candy Cane Kids 66 63 F 2 60-69 1 38:44.9 12:30/M
98 Robin Durbin 181 42 F 14 40-49 1 38:57.0 12:34/M
99 Kendy Whalen 182 45 F 15 40-49 1 38:57.1 12:34/M
100 Hannah Taylor Candy Cane Kids 64 38 F 17 30-39 1 39:02.3 12:35/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 John Stirton 228 36 M 16 30-39 1 39:53.5 12:52/M
102 Allison Bowker Frosty Friends 79 12 F 1 1-12 1 40:15.6 12:59/M
103 Heather Bowker Frosty Friends 80 37 F 18 30-39 1 40:16.4 12:59/M
104 Maria Beatty 188 61 F 3 60-69 1 40:27.7 13:03/M
105 Addison Kenney 243 8 F 2 1-12 1 40:49.8 13:10/M
106 Kristin Diering 167 28 F 8 20-29 1 40:52.8 13:11/M
107 Calaya Underhill 253 13 F 5 13-19 1 40:54.3 13:12/M
108 Sabrina Moore 142 16 F 6 13-19 1 40:57.6 13:13/M
109 Kathy Diering 166 58 F 6 50-59 1 41:25.1 13:22/M
110 Jen Kenney 168 40 F 16 40-49 1 41:26.2 13:22/M
111 Debra Pace AMH Rehab Reindeers 34 43 F 17 40-49 1 41:57.2 13:32/M
112 Jean Heil 151 43 F 18 40-49 1 42:19.8 13:39/M
113 Mary Stuart 227 31 F 19 30-39 1 43:37.0 14:04/M
114 Leigha Wild 152 16 F 7 13-19 1 44:13.5 14:16/M
115 Darrell Rhodes 211 73 M 1 70-99 1 44:13.6 14:16/M
116 Amanda Woelfel Jingling Bones 96 32 F 20 30-39 1 44:25.3 14:20/M
117 Claire Weatheiston 251 24 F 9 20-29 1 44:37.0 14:24/M
118 Valerie Zimmerman 250 59 F 7 50-59 1 45:04.5 14:32/M
119 Jen Gottlob AMH Rehab Reindeers 24 47 F 19 40-49 1 45:17.0 14:36/M
120 Sandy Smith 219 34 F 21 30-39 1 46:55.6 15:08/M
121 Keri Buchanan 192 39 F 22 30-39 1 46:55.8 15:08/M
122 Mark Bastin AMH Rehab Reindeers 15 47 M 10 40-49 1 47:42.8 15:23/M
123 Laura Bastin AMH Rehab Reindeers 14 45 F 20 40-49 1 47:46.5 15:25/M
124 Tabitha Rhoads 165 33 F 23 30-39 1 47:47.0 15:25/M
125 Celesta Gentelin 261 12 F 3 1-12 1 50:21.1 16:15/M
126 Abigail Gentelin 262 17 F 8 13-19 1 50:36.4 16:19/M
127 Retta Moore 140 56 F 8 50-59 1 50:43.7 16:22/M
128 Jessie Joaquin Candy Cane Kids 57 34 F 24 30-39 1 51:35.9 16:38/M
129 Nick Hausman 254 31 M 17 30-39 1 52:38.7 16:59/M
130 Thomas Malloy 221 48 M 11 40-49 1 52:56.2 17:05/M
131 Peggy Stromske Candy Cane Kids 62 69 F 4 60-69 1 53:23.3 17:13/M
132 Sharon McLaughlin Candy Cane Kids 59 63 F 5 60-69 1 53:24.4 17:14/M