Route 66 10K

Age Group Results

June 13, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

10K Run / Walk

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Liz Speicher Edwardsville IL 477 25 5 39:05.5 39:07.3 0:01.7 6:18/M
2 Bethany Erwin Springfield IL 246 28 15 41:29.9 41:31.1 0:01.2 6:41/M
3 Jennifer Trussell Mascoutah IL 187 39 19 44:03.2 44:43.9 0:40.6 7:06/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Bradley Edwardsville IL 417 52 28 45:59.1 46:02.0 0:02.9 7:25/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ana Keller Troy IL 243 11 154 58:38.4 58:45.5 0:07.1 9:27/M
2 Alyssa Mendoza East Alton IL 290 12 283 1:07:39.1 1:07:47.2 0:08.1 10:55/M
3 Jaycie Hudson Edwardsville IL 205 13 328 1:11:10.9 1:11:34.4 0:23.5 11:29/M
4 Juliana Weiner Jerseyville IL 372 14 343 1:13:47.7 1:14:32.4 0:44.6 11:54/M
5 Caroline Byron Edwardsville IL 554 11 375 1:17:51.5 1:18:25.2 0:33.7 12:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maddie Keller Troy IL 242 15 36 47:16.1 47:19.7 0:03.6 7:37/M
2 Elizabeth Lynn Edwardsville IL 563 18 53 49:28.3 49:34.5 0:06.2 7:59/M
3 Sydney Keller Troy IL 244 17 159 59:02.6 59:09.6 0:07.0 9:31/M
4 Lexi Keller Troy IL 240 19 167 59:29.5 59:35.4 0:05.8 9:36/M
5 Grace Desse Edwardsville IL 487 15 273 1:07:08.0 1:07:26.9 0:18.8 10:50/M
6 Mikaela Suess Edwardsville IL 485 15 274 1:07:08.2 1:07:26.9 0:18.7 10:50/M
7 Kourtney Klette Edwardsville IL 124 19 371 1:17:08.0 1:17:21.2 0:13.2 12:26/M
8 Katelyn Hazelwood Godfrey IL 427 19 424 1:37:40.3 1:38:11.6 0:31.3 15:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Smith Edwardsville IL 531 20 54 49:28.3 49:34.5 0:06.1 7:59/M
2 Sarah Raab Edwardsville IL 460 23 127 55:57.6 56:58.7 1:01.1 9:01/M
3 Kristin Hodge Tulsa OK 474 23 171 59:53.6 59:55.5 0:01.8 9:40/M
4 Makena Carmean Bethalto IL 223 20 242 1:04:50.2 1:05:00.2 0:10.0 10:27/M
5 Gabriela Zamfir Belleville IL 453 21 318 1:10:11.2 1:10:31.6 0:20.3 11:19/M
6 Kayla Mercil Mascoutah IL 491 24 330 1:11:20.6 1:12:20.7 1:00.1 11:30/M
7 Ashley Rawdon Collinsville IL 456 21 336 1:12:15.3 1:12:49.4 0:34.0 11:39/M
8 Brandy Devries Edwardsville IL 143 24 359 1:14:59.6 1:15:49.4 0:49.8 12:06/M
9 Monica Voris Edwardsville IL 571 22 403 1:22:41.1 1:23:15.4 0:34.3 13:20/M
10 Alysia Brown Glen Carbon IL 328 20 409 1:26:07.4 1:26:38.4 0:30.9 13:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christen Rincker Granite City IL 265 26 20 44:11.0 44:23.6 0:12.5 7:08/M
2 Miranda Brockman Glen Carbon IL 380 25 35 47:12.7 47:16.8 0:04.1 7:37/M
3 Lynn Portz Vandalia IL 106 29 51 49:20.2 49:43.8 0:23.5 7:57/M
4 Megan Hillen Batchtown IL 358 29 77 51:42.9 52:11.4 0:28.5 8:20/M
5 Kayla Loch Edwardsville IL 408 27 91 53:23.4 53:32.0 0:08.5 8:37/M
6 Hannah Nelson Hardin IL 331 27 97 53:42.3 54:11.3 0:28.9 8:40/M
7 Becca Zee-Cheng St Louis MO 166 26 113 54:44.4 55:37.5 0:53.1 8:50/M
8 Alexandria Reed Belleville IL 393 29 139 57:21.2 58:07.2 0:46.0 9:15/M
9 Miranda Middleton St. Louis MO 398 29 160 59:03.1 59:22.3 0:19.1 9:31/M
10 Laura Roach Belleville IL 512 26 169 59:33.7 59:41.9 0:08.1 9:36/M
11 Jodi Bushrow Hamel IL 425 27 174 1:00:19.0 1:00:47.0 0:28.0 9:44/M
12 Kristen Marti Edwardsville IL 433 26 176 1:00:21.2 1:00:49.9 0:28.6 9:44/M
13 Sheina Franco Edwardsville IL 560 26 181 1:00:34.4 1:01:33.2 0:58.7 9:46/M
14 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville IL 139 26 188 1:00:51.3 1:01:40.8 0:49.5 9:49/M
15 Courtney Huskey Troy IL 522 27 202 1:01:23.7 1:02:01.0 0:37.3 9:54/M
16 Eileen Martindale Edwardsville IL 402 28 204 1:01:26.2 1:01:45.0 0:18.8 9:55/M
17 Jenna Compton Glen Carbon IL 284 25 212 1:01:53.5 1:02:19.7 0:26.1 9:59/M
18 Maria Yingling Saint Louis MO 521 28 248 1:05:06.3 1:05:17.0 0:10.6 10:30/M
19 Megan Knight St Louis MO 390 27 262 1:05:53.8 1:06:45.0 0:51.2 10:38/M
20 Taya Zeig Edwardsville IL 461 25 281 1:07:35.7 1:08:00.6 0:24.9 10:54/M
21 Whitney Carpenter Trenton IL 209 29 286 1:08:00.4 1:09:04.3 1:03.8 10:58/M
22 Lauren Sarver Saint Louis MO 446 26 295 1:08:20.6 1:08:33.4 0:12.7 11:01/M
23 Cathy Popovitch Edwardsville IL 271 29 297 1:08:31.3 1:09:10.2 0:38.8 11:03/M
24 Jenny Harshbarger Bethalto IL 138 28 308 1:09:10.4 1:10:02.9 0:52.4 11:09/M
25 Sarah Phelps St. Jacob IL 530 29 332 1:11:29.7 1:12:01.2 0:31.4 11:32/M
26 Antonia De La Cruz Saint Louis MO 445 29 346 1:14:07.4 1:14:41.4 0:33.9 11:57/M
27 Stephanie Black Edwardsville IL 337 27 351 1:14:42.5 1:15:53.0 1:10.4 12:03/M
28 Heather File Worden IL 142 26 362 1:15:17.2 1:16:08.5 0:51.2 12:09/M
29 Tiffany Lackman Maryville IL 472 27 365 1:16:24.9 1:17:06.9 0:42.0 12:19/M
30 Erin Pea Glen Carbon IL 505 27 367 1:16:30.5 1:17:12.6 0:42.1 12:20/M
31 Samira Khazaeli Edwardsville IL 536 27 395 1:20:48.7 1:21:32.9 0:44.1 13:02/M
32 Sandy Heepke Edwardsville IL 210 28 399 1:22:11.9 1:23:14.4 1:02.4 13:15/M
33 Rachel Prusa Edwardsville IL 227 26 426 1:38:12.4 1:38:51.7 0:39.2 15:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amy Geissler Belleville IL 253 34 92 53:26.9 54:00.2 0:33.3 8:37/M
2 Beki Allen Jacksonville IL 449 33 98 53:43.7 54:18.4 0:34.6 8:40/M
3 Jenni Dearda Edwardsville IL 508 30 105 54:14.6 54:51.5 0:36.8 8:45/M
4 Julie Schumacher Normal IL 490 34 123 55:38.9 56:01.8 0:22.8 8:58/M
5 Lorna Karcher Fairview Heights IL 482 33 128 56:04.2 56:16.8 0:12.5 9:03/M
6 Samantha Pritchett East Alton IL 520 32 153 58:36.9 59:39.1 1:02.2 9:27/M
7 Erin Wessels Collinsville IL 251 34 155 58:38.5 59:11.6 0:33.1 9:27/M
8 Angela Brinker Florissant MO 392 32 163 59:11.6 59:33.8 0:22.1 9:33/M
9 Molly Eckhouse Edwardsville IL 441 34 172 59:54.4 1:00:29.4 0:35.0 9:40/M
10 Stephanie Barton Ashley IL 367 34 180 1:00:31.7 1:01:04.0 0:32.3 9:46/M
11 Sarah Smith Alton IL 111 32 187 1:00:48.6 1:01:18.6 0:30.0 9:48/M
12 Kim Huber O'Fallon IL 493 32 189 1:00:53.8 1:01:13.8 0:19.9 9:49/M
13 Margaret Dublo Grafton IL 196 34 199 1:01:21.1 1:01:39.7 0:18.5 9:54/M
14 Erin Krieger Edwardsville IL 545 34 234 1:03:50.8 1:04:35.6 0:44.8 10:18/M
15 Jennifer Finley St. Louis MO 377 33 244 1:04:55.3 1:05:30.0 0:34.6 10:28/M
16 Amaris Tippey Belleville IL 257 32 255 1:05:19.3 1:06:19.0 0:59.7 10:32/M
17 Allison Tolliver Glen Carbon IL 346 34 270 1:06:58.4 1:07:43.1 0:44.7 10:48/M
18 Jennifer Jones Saint Louis MO 199 32 279 1:07:28.8 1:08:23.7 0:54.9 10:53/M
19 Tina Bell Edwardsville IL 438 34 288 1:08:04.3 1:08:40.7 0:36.3 10:59/M
20 Beckee Oller Kirkwood MO 226 32 298 1:08:35.6 1:09:15.9 0:40.2 11:04/M
21 Erin Hentz Pontoon Beach IL 302 33 314 1:09:47.2 1:09:49.9 0:02.7 11:15/M
22 Katie Couch-Oliver O'Fallon IL 190 34 334 1:11:43.3 1:12:15.8 0:32.5 11:34/M
23 Jessica Mendenhall Alton IL 275 33 352 1:14:42.6 1:15:53.1 1:10.5 12:03/M
24 Erica Thurston St. Louis MO 317 34 353 1:14:42.6 1:15:53.3 1:10.6 12:03/M
25 Jennifer Mora South Roxana IL 270 34 356 1:14:46.6 1:14:55.4 0:08.8 12:04/M
26 Whitney Hoffman Effingham KS 261 34 391 1:20:28.5 1:21:20.4 0:51.8 12:59/M
27 Kerri Davis Bethalto IL 424 34 394 1:20:43.9 1:21:27.9 0:44.0 13:01/M
28 Beth Staaland Glen Carbon IL 466 32 401 1:22:22.8 1:22:48.0 0:25.2 13:17/M
29 Erin Boyer Granite City IL 114 33 407 1:25:51.7 1:26:28.6 0:36.9 13:51/M
30 Katie Williams Defiance MO 179 30 432 1:43:05.0 1:43:35.9 0:30.8 16:38/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janelle Nativi Edwardsville IL 312 35 55 49:30.6 49:50.3 0:19.7 7:59/M
2 Eve Hiller Collinsville IL 267 35 56 49:37.1 49:45.5 0:08.3 8:00/M
3 Casey Gilliam Staunton IL 221 35 70 50:53.0 50:58.0 0:05.0 8:12/M
4 Melanie Bowles Vandalia IL 248 39 76 51:35.1 51:58.2 0:23.0 8:19/M
5 Kris Mendoza East Alton IL 289 37 81 52:14.5 52:16.2 0:01.6 8:25/M
6 Jennifer Hackett Glencoe MO 177 37 107 54:19.2 55:22.1 1:02.9 8:46/M
7 Teresa Vaught Glen Carbon IL 115 37 115 54:51.0 55:26.1 0:35.0 8:51/M
8 Heather Ertel O Fallon IL 489 38 118 55:07.0 55:20.0 0:13.0 8:53/M
9 Lisa Shain Bethalto IL 518 37 131 56:34.5 57:37.2 1:02.7 9:07/M
10 Carlene Hempen Okawville IL 365 35 145 58:00.8 58:47.1 0:46.2 9:21/M
11 Julie Thrasher Hazelwood MO 236 36 152 58:34.5 59:08.8 0:34.2 9:27/M
12 Shanna Sheline Arlington VA 356 37 161 59:07.7 59:43.1 0:35.3 9:32/M
13 Tammy Hannah Troy IL 219 35 205 1:01:26.3 1:01:50.0 0:23.6 9:55/M
14 Dominique Seymoure Edwardsville IL 181 39 215 1:02:03.1 1:02:32.2 0:29.1 10:00/M
15 Valerie Mollet Highland IL 519 36 222 1:02:33.4 1:03:41.6 1:08.2 10:05/M
16 Andrea McNamara Edwardsville IL 556 36 224 1:02:45.4 1:03:30.0 0:44.6 10:07/M
17 Elizabeth Sherfy Glen Carbon IL 529 36 239 1:04:47.2 1:05:03.9 0:16.6 10:27/M
18 Robyn Albrecht Staunton IL 232 38 252 1:05:14.7 1:05:46.4 0:31.7 10:31/M
19 Shannon Wagner Edwardsville IL 342 36 254 1:05:19.1 1:05:31.9 0:12.8 10:32/M
20 Dani Csaszar Glen Carbon IL 278 38 258 1:05:26.7 1:05:39.7 0:12.9 10:33/M
21 Kelly Finke O Fallon IL 583 35 267 1:06:41.3 1:07:42.4 1:01.1 10:45/M
22 Darcie Cohn Edwardsville IL 580 37 269 1:06:45.7 1:07:13.3 0:27.6 10:46/M
23 Lisa Delgado Edwardsville IL 541 35 277 1:07:15.1 1:07:47.9 0:32.8 10:51/M
24 Lori Becker St. Louis MO 375 39 290 1:08:05.4 1:09:05.8 1:00.4 10:59/M
25 Liz Reader Glen Carbon IL 292 37 293 1:08:09.3 1:08:27.5 0:18.2 11:00/M
26 Dorothy Wood O'Fallon IL 188 37 300 1:08:45.1 1:09:02.2 0:17.0 11:05/M
27 Vanessa Jones Edwardsville IL 494 38 302 1:08:46.7 1:09:05.7 0:19.0 11:05/M
28 Rebecca Ritz Fairview Heights IL 412 39 303 1:08:50.4 1:09:35.3 0:44.8 11:06/M
29 Heather Moore Troy IL 217 38 335 1:11:45.6 1:12:09.9 0:24.2 11:34/M
30 Allison Bruns St. Louis MO 164 35 347 1:14:20.5 1:15:22.1 1:01.6 11:59/M
31 Jill Sitton-Shortridge Troy IL 182 37 364 1:16:18.8 1:16:36.3 0:17.4 12:18/M
32 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 183 37 366 1:16:26.5 1:16:52.9 0:26.4 12:20/M
33 Beth Elders St. Louis MO 235 38 376 1:17:53.0 1:18:27.5 0:34.5 12:34/M
34 Brooke Darr Carrollton IL 439 39 387 1:19:55.3 1:20:25.2 0:29.9 12:53/M
35 Tonia Dieteman St. Louis MO 262 37 388 1:19:56.3 1:20:48.8 0:52.4 12:54/M
36 Kendra Tucker Belleville IL 311 35 406 1:25:29.4 1:25:38.6 0:09.2 13:47/M
37 Stefanie Daubach Belleville IL 364 37 421 1:36:57.0 1:37:12.9 0:15.8 15:38/M
38 Shari Pinkel Mascoutah IL 102 36 430 1:42:07.6 1:42:33.3 0:25.7 16:28/M
39 Michelle Stuntz Arlington VA 350 36 441 2:16:40.5 2:17:30.9 0:50.3 22:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathy Duprey O'Fallon IL 442 40 39 47:36.5 47:47.9 0:11.3 7:41/M
2 Kristie Wells Belleville IL 117 44 79 51:55.8 51:58.1 0:02.2 8:22/M
3 Leah Schmidt Belleville IL 171 40 82 52:15.0 52:32.3 0:17.2 8:26/M
4 Kristine Miller O'Fallon IL 448 42 99 53:43.9 53:53.9 0:09.9 8:40/M
5 Jackie Janociak Scott Air Force Base IL 557 43 110 54:27.8 54:42.4 0:14.5 8:47/M
6 Karen Mock Ofallon IL 145 43 117 55:06.9 56:10.7 1:03.8 8:53/M
7 Tricia Young Edwardsville IL 418 44 124 55:40.1 56:39.7 0:59.6 8:59/M
8 Janie Shownes Troy IL 178 43 165 59:27.3 59:45.7 0:18.4 9:35/M
9 Janie Palm Bunker Hill IL 245 42 166 59:28.2 59:32.3 0:04.1 9:35/M
10 Jennifer Derner St. Louis MO 533 44 168 59:30.1 1:00:08.3 0:38.1 9:36/M
11 Cynthia Founie Belleville IL 382 40 177 1:00:25.9 1:01:11.9 0:45.9 9:45/M
12 Amanda Jack Ashley IL 304 43 182 1:00:36.0 1:01:08.4 0:32.3 9:46/M
13 Jennifer Doucette Saint Charles MO 576 43 218 1:02:14.2 1:02:21.2 0:06.9 10:02/M
14 Kelly Born Belleville IL 435 42 219 1:02:15.1 1:02:28.6 0:13.5 10:02/M
15 Julie Carey Glen Carbon IL 220 40 236 1:04:22.8 1:04:35.6 0:12.8 10:23/M
16 Jennifer Keller Troy IL 241 44 249 1:05:10.2 1:05:33.6 0:23.4 10:31/M
17 Beth Perry Troy IL 9000 41 250 1:05:10.3 1:05:33.5 0:23.1 10:31/M
18 Melissa Wiegers Troy IL 437 43 251 1:05:10.9 1:05:33.7 0:22.7 10:31/M
19 Amy Mannino Belleville IL 450 42 256 1:05:20.1 1:06:19.5 0:59.4 10:32/M
20 Danielle Weems Edwardsville IL 151 43 257 1:05:26.0 1:05:38.7 0:12.7 10:33/M
21 Susan Corbus Greenville IL 126 44 266 1:06:39.3 1:07:08.9 0:29.5 10:45/M
22 Jenny Byron Edwardsville IL 288 41 294 1:08:10.5 1:08:27.4 0:16.9 11:00/M
23 Joanne Earnhart Edwardsville IL 137 40 306 1:08:58.5 1:09:50.9 0:52.4 11:07/M
24 Rachel Kusmierczak Edwardsville IL 158 41 321 1:10:15.9 1:10:43.9 0:28.0 11:20/M
25 Desirea Milan Troy IL 194 41 322 1:10:22.0 1:10:45.8 0:23.8 11:21/M
26 Tiffany Dial Edwardsville IL 279 42 327 1:11:10.5 1:11:22.7 0:12.1 11:29/M
27 Stacey Bryant Bethalto IL 222 40 329 1:11:17.0 1:11:27.3 0:10.3 11:30/M
28 Donna Whitehead St. Peters MO 318 44 333 1:11:40.0 1:12:20.0 0:40.0 11:34/M
29 Mindy Stueckel St. Louis MO 378 44 337 1:12:28.5 1:12:55.9 0:27.4 11:41/M
30 Rebecca Hunt Columbia IL 295 41 338 1:12:31.6 1:13:18.0 0:46.4 11:42/M
31 Ana Goss Edwardsville IL 274 43 340 1:13:03.7 1:13:33.7 0:30.0 11:47/M
32 Dawn Dimitroff Glen Carbon IL 152 40 345 1:14:06.6 1:14:38.4 0:31.7 11:57/M
33 Norma Klingsick Edwardsville IL 333 44 350 1:14:41.3 1:15:00.6 0:19.3 12:03/M
34 Misty Biciocchi Alton IL 305 44 355 1:14:46.0 1:14:55.4 0:09.4 12:04/M
35 Melissa Woods Edwardsville IL 200 40 363 1:15:45.7 1:16:29.8 0:44.0 12:13/M
36 Briena May East Alton IL 197 44 369 1:16:49.3 1:17:06.0 0:16.7 12:23/M
37 Kathrine Gorney Godfrey IL 324 40 373 1:17:43.1 1:18:35.0 0:51.8 12:32/M
38 Kate Byron Edwardsville IL 553 42 374 1:17:50.6 1:18:24.0 0:33.4 12:33/M
39 Sarah Kopatz O Fallon IL 471 43 382 1:19:08.4 1:20:05.3 0:56.9 12:46/M
40 Christie Newell Imperial MO 148 42 383 1:19:17.0 1:20:15.0 0:58.0 12:47/M
41 Mindy Buske Springfield IL 421 44 392 1:20:35.6 1:21:10.8 0:35.1 13:00/M
42 Virginia Pickus Millstadt IL 359 42 415 1:30:45.3 1:30:56.7 0:11.3 14:38/M
43 Karen Oliver Belleville IL 255 42 422 1:37:20.8 1:37:36.2 0:15.4 15:42/M
44 Nicole Thomas Glen Carbon IL 296 43 438 1:49:59.7 1:50:50.1 0:50.4 17:44/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gina Dingman Edwardsville IL 549 46 38 47:28.9 47:31.9 0:03.0 7:39/M
2 Natalie Smith Maryville IL 256 47 64 50:10.8 50:14.4 0:03.5 8:05/M
3 Erica Hunt Edwardsville IL 319 47 85 52:43.5 52:49.8 0:06.3 8:30/M
4 Mardell Wilson Glen Carbon IL 325 46 89 53:06.1 53:29.2 0:23.0 8:34/M
5 Kyle Napp Godfrey IL 565 48 103 54:05.7 54:59.0 0:53.2 8:43/M
6 Ann Knoyle Glen Catbon IL 455 47 125 55:44.4 55:54.4 0:09.9 8:59/M
7 Julie Eberhart Bethalto IL 470 47 129 56:06.3 56:31.8 0:25.5 9:03/M
8 Terri Dalla Riva Edwardsville IL 562 47 132 56:40.9 57:14.5 0:33.6 9:08/M
9 Bonnie Barczykowski St. Charles MO 172 49 170 59:44.0 1:00:24.9 0:40.8 9:38/M
10 Monica Peterson Scott Afb IL 127 48 190 1:00:54.9 1:01:32.3 0:37.4 9:49/M
11 Kelly Klette Alhambra IL 123 48 193 1:01:03.6 1:01:16.3 0:12.6 9:51/M
12 Michele Markel Alton IL 432 47 196 1:01:14.1 1:02:00.9 0:46.8 9:53/M
13 Susan Marty Edwardsville IL 401 45 209 1:01:37.4 1:01:49.1 0:11.6 9:56/M
14 Michelle Chauvin Fenton MO 214 49 213 1:01:55.2 1:02:09.0 0:13.8 9:59/M
15 Kim Hudson Edwardsville IL 204 45 214 1:01:59.5 1:02:23.7 0:24.2 10:00/M
16 Mari Smith Highland IL 502 49 220 1:02:30.7 1:02:44.5 0:13.7 10:05/M
17 Patrice Gouy Edwardsville IL 298 45 243 1:04:51.7 1:05:22.8 0:31.1 10:28/M
18 Melanie Wilkening Glen Carbon IL 201 46 253 1:05:18.0 1:05:40.8 0:22.8 10:32/M
19 Kim Hood Glen Carbon IL 154 48 264 1:06:08.9 1:06:37.7 0:28.7 10:40/M
20 Shari Munier Mascoutah IL 202 47 265 1:06:16.3 1:06:27.3 0:11.0 10:41/M
21 Jamie Wooldridge St. Louis MO 195 45 304 1:08:52.5 1:09:27.3 0:34.8 11:06/M
22 Julie Weiner Jerseyville IL 371 47 305 1:08:53.3 1:09:35.5 0:42.1 11:07/M
23 Jill Gerardi St. Charles MO 473 48 311 1:09:21.2 1:09:31.4 0:10.2 11:11/M
24 Georgia Capistrant Ofallon IL 128 47 315 1:09:49.6 1:09:56.4 0:06.8 11:16/M
25 Christine Clements Ofallon IL 234 46 342 1:13:41.7 1:14:00.3 0:18.6 11:53/M
26 Becki Blankenship Glen Carbon IL 159 45 381 1:18:59.9 1:19:54.0 0:54.1 12:44/M
27 Jennifer Garris Columbia IL 523 45 385 1:19:33.2 1:20:31.9 0:58.7 12:50/M
28 Sue Rawdon Collinsville IL 558 48 400 1:22:15.8 1:22:49.3 0:33.5 13:16/M
29 Carmen Kahle Saint Charles MO 9001 46 404 1:22:48.0 1:23:22.5 0:34.5 13:21/M
30 Daisy Jackson Scott Afb IL 252 48 408 1:25:53.2 1:26:08.1 0:14.9 13:51/M
31 Lisa King Springfield MO 269 46 410 1:27:36.5 1:28:11.6 0:35.0 14:08/M
32 Amy Arwood Belleville IL 480 49 412 1:27:47.7 1:28:42.2 0:54.4 14:10/M
33 Melissa Keller St. Louis MO 109 48 414 1:30:07.9 1:30:32.4 0:24.5 14:32/M
34 Annie Dooling Godfrey IL 343 46 420 1:32:20.4 1:33:05.2 0:44.8 14:54/M
35 Kim Davis Granite City IL 161 45 425 1:38:12.2 1:38:51.7 0:39.4 15:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Brandt O Fallon IL 567 51 130 56:07.8 56:18.3 0:10.4 9:03/M
2 Lynette Merrifield Shiloh IL 207 50 134 56:48.0 56:50.3 0:02.2 9:10/M
3 Elaine Gordon Cortland NY 208 54 164 59:17.2 59:20.4 0:03.1 9:34/M
4 Mary Ann Nolle St Louis MO 141 53 183 1:00:38.8 1:01:31.9 0:53.0 9:47/M
5 Patty Wooff Edwardsville IL 431 51 184 1:00:40.4 1:01:08.2 0:27.8 9:47/M
6 Kelli Magre Festus MO 501 52 191 1:00:59.6 1:01:07.2 0:07.6 9:50/M
7 Shelley Orf Saint Charles MO 169 50 230 1:03:27.2 1:04:08.1 0:40.8 10:14/M
8 Deborah Kueker Ballwin MO 506 51 276 1:07:13.7 1:07:57.3 0:43.5 10:50/M
9 Marcy Ansley Troy IL 469 50 301 1:08:45.9 1:09:01.7 0:15.7 11:05/M
10 Fran Nicholson O Fallon IL 216 50 326 1:11:09.4 1:11:21.6 0:12.2 11:29/M
11 Denise Keller O'Fallon IL 285 52 339 1:12:34.0 1:13:23.7 0:49.6 11:42/M
12 Kathleen Bockelman Glen Carbon IL 338 54 370 1:17:05.5 1:17:56.2 0:50.6 12:26/M
13 Stephanie McAndrews Glen Carbon IL 280 50 372 1:17:36.8 1:18:12.6 0:35.8 12:31/M
14 Jennifer Shashek St. Charles MO 125 51 380 1:18:44.6 1:19:15.0 0:30.3 12:42/M
15 Kay Vanarsdale Edwardsville IL 559 50 397 1:21:54.2 1:22:19.4 0:25.1 13:13/M
16 Kimberly Nelson Edwardsville IL 416 51 402 1:22:27.9 1:22:47.1 0:19.2 13:18/M
17 Padma Kandula Edwardsville IL 511 50 405 1:23:20.6 1:23:54.0 0:33.3 13:26/M
18 Teresa Rutz Collinsville IL 122 54 419 1:32:02.3 1:32:13.6 0:11.2 14:51/M
19 Dana Hazelwood Godfrey IL 426 50 423 1:37:39.8 1:38:11.7 0:31.8 15:45/M
20 Yvonne White Glen Carbon IL 131 54 435 1:44:42.6 1:45:13.7 0:31.0 16:53/M
21 Allyson Miller Brighton IL 309 53 436 1:48:16.6 1:48:33.4 0:16.8 17:28/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy Gaudet Chesterfield MO 497 59 104 54:09.7 54:15.2 0:05.4 8:44/M
2 Janel Angell O'Fallon IL 215 58 119 55:23.6 55:33.9 0:10.2 8:56/M
3 Sheryl Wunderlich Webster Groves MO 406 58 206 1:01:28.0 1:01:54.0 0:26.0 9:55/M
4 Barb Surrell St. Peters MO 258 56 246 1:05:04.1 1:05:35.2 0:31.1 10:30/M
5 Sharon Hussey Chesterfield MO 526 59 263 1:06:03.2 1:06:24.4 0:21.1 10:39/M
6 Rachel Dietz Maryland Heights MO 368 55 289 1:08:05.1 1:08:22.1 0:17.0 10:59/M
7 Vicki Raab Edwardsville IL 459 55 316 1:09:53.6 1:10:54.8 1:01.1 11:16/M
8 Laurie Wolf Edwardsville IL 165 55 323 1:10:53.1 1:11:51.0 0:57.9 11:26/M
9 Mary Roach Saint Charles MO 291 56 360 1:15:03.7 1:16:01.7 0:58.0 12:06/M
10 Patty Navin Glen Carbon IL 155 55 377 1:18:14.3 1:18:46.4 0:32.0 12:37/M
11 Cathy Foland Glen Carbon IL 500 55 379 1:18:20.0 1:19:03.1 0:43.1 12:38/M
12 Diane Getz Florissant MO 396 59 389 1:20:03.3 1:20:59.6 0:56.2 12:55/M
13 Beth Hoffman Vandalia IL 175 59 390 1:20:14.1 1:20:53.9 0:39.7 12:56/M
14 Cindy Fetter Troy IL 276 57 396 1:21:42.8 1:22:19.2 0:36.3 13:11/M
15 Karen Forrest Florissant MO 297 55 437 1:49:58.3 1:50:49.4 0:51.0 17:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janet Hupp Edwardsville IL 156 63 384 1:19:21.0 1:20:15.3 0:54.2 12:48/M
2 Glenda Kirby Glen Carbon IL 153 64 411 1:27:40.4 1:28:11.9 0:31.4 14:08/M
3 Susan Boostrom Highland IL 135 62 431 1:42:08.1 1:42:33.6 0:25.5 16:28/M
4 Kathleen Lalonde Arlington VA 352 64 442 2:16:42.4 2:17:30.9 0:48.4 22:03/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Hearn Fairview Heights IL 189 69 386 1:19:51.3 1:20:26.2 0:34.8 12:53/M
2 Audrey Tallant Glen Carbon IL 551 66 434 1:43:24.9 1:44:04.4 0:39.4 16:41/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Justin Wieduwilt Collinsville IL 389 32 1 36:19.7 36:20.2 0:00.5 5:51/M
2 Jonathan Yoch Collinsville IL 186 26 2 36:48.1 36:48.9 0:00.7 5:56/M
3 Colby Garman Collinsville IL 429 37 3 37:43.1 37:44.3 0:01.1 6:05/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Roth Dow IL 499 46 16 41:51.2 41:52.3 0:01.0 6:45/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jonah Durbin Edwardsville IL 561 14 12 40:48.4 40:49.0 0:00.5 6:35/M
2 Roland Prenzler Edwardsville IL 229 14 13 40:57.9 40:59.3 0:01.3 6:36/M
3 Christopher Byron Edwardsville IL 552 14 34 47:02.8 47:07.7 0:04.8 7:35/M
4 Christian Brack Bryant AR 539 13 95 53:38.4 53:59.7 0:21.3 8:39/M
5 Lucas Capistrant Ofallon IL 363 14 197 1:01:15.3 1:01:20.5 0:05.2 9:53/M
6 Zach Cohn Edwardsville IL 579 7 268 1:06:45.2 1:07:13.3 0:28.0 10:46/M
7 Adrik Madrid Edwradsville IL 400 14 416 1:30:50.7 1:30:58.0 0:07.2 14:39/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Grant Seniker Brighton IL 564 15 67 50:16.0 50:21.4 0:05.4 8:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jake Peal Moro IL 496 21 6 39:35.2 39:35.5 0:00.2 6:23/M
2 Peter Mitchell Edwardsville IL 384 21 11 40:48.3 40:48.9 0:00.6 6:35/M
3 Steven Lawton Edwardsville IL 341 24 29 46:25.6 46:50.8 0:25.1 7:29/M
4 Nathan Maul Alton IL 264 24 156 58:51.1 59:03.8 0:12.7 9:30/M
5 Aaron Tucker Edwardsville IL 537 24 158 58:52.0 59:17.8 0:25.8 9:30/M
6 Michael Hensley Belleville IL 454 23 319 1:10:12.1 1:10:31.6 0:19.5 11:19/M
7 Rainiel Manio O'Fallon IL 495 24 331 1:11:20.9 1:12:20.8 0:59.8 11:30/M
8 Richard Lalonde Arlington VA 357 23 439 2:02:25.4 2:03:16.6 0:51.2 19:45/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Harry Senaldi Edwardsville IL 385 28 10 40:40.9 40:42.3 0:01.3 6:34/M
2 Heath Erwin Springfield IL 247 27 30 46:28.5 46:36.4 0:07.9 7:30/M
3 Ryan Zwijack Collinsville IL 550 29 63 50:08.2 50:19.3 0:11.0 8:05/M
4 Stuart Jones Edwardsville IL 476 25 88 53:05.0 53:12.8 0:07.8 8:34/M
5 Jon Popovitch Edwardsville IL 272 29 147 58:16.6 58:54.8 0:38.2 9:24/M
6 Andrew Tucker Edwardsville IL 515 29 157 58:51.8 59:17.8 0:25.9 9:30/M
7 Mowgli Newman Glen Carbon IL 577 27 192 1:01:00.2 1:01:42.4 0:42.2 9:50/M
8 Craig Kemper Edwardsville IL 566 29 216 1:02:11.1 1:03:10.0 0:58.9 10:02/M
9 Brendan Zee-Cheng St Louis MO 167 27 275 1:07:12.0 1:08:06.3 0:54.2 10:50/M
10 Garrett Shaffer Edwardsville IL 344 25 307 1:09:01.8 1:09:44.1 0:42.3 11:08/M
11 Joel Harris St. Louis MO 360 29 429 1:41:56.1 1:42:23.2 0:27.0 16:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Shearer Glen Carbon IL 388 33 4 38:35.8 38:37.2 0:01.3 6:13/M
2 Matt Albertson O Fallon IL 468 33 7 39:42.9 39:47.3 0:04.3 6:24/M
3 Ryan Baughman Edwardsville IL 451 31 8 39:43.9 39:45.8 0:01.8 6:24/M
4 Joe Lyons Saint Louis MO 572 33 9 39:49.1 39:50.4 0:01.3 6:25/M
5 Samuel Wilson Mc Leansboro IL 581 34 14 41:03.6 41:07.2 0:03.5 6:37/M
6 Dan Hepp Glen Carbon IL 540 31 17 43:48.6 43:52.6 0:03.9 7:04/M
7 Jason Shup Highkand IL 286 33 46 48:38.4 48:46.1 0:07.6 7:51/M
8 Jake Sweetman Edwardsville IL 405 30 62 50:00.2 50:14.5 0:14.2 8:04/M
9 Robert Hammel Belleville IL 394 32 78 51:46.6 51:57.5 0:10.9 8:21/M
10 Justin Marshall East Alton IL 146 32 83 52:21.3 53:43.9 1:22.5 8:27/M
11 Chris Chelmecki Edwardsville IL 310 34 86 52:56.1 53:36.4 0:40.2 8:32/M
12 Ryan Dumstorff Highland IL 447 31 122 55:31.4 55:39.3 0:07.9 8:57/M
13 Jason Gourley Highland IL 415 31 140 57:21.2 57:48.5 0:27.2 9:15/M
14 Ben Erwin Glen Carbon IL 410 32 143 57:42.4 58:19.6 0:37.1 9:18/M
15 Jesse Rankin Collinsville IL 403 34 195 1:01:13.6 1:02:13.0 0:59.4 9:52/M
16 Adam Johnson St. Louis MO 347 34 225 1:02:47.5 1:03:28.5 0:40.9 10:08/M
17 Benjamin Schroeder Edwardsville IL 250 33 233 1:03:46.5 1:04:30.0 0:43.5 10:17/M
18 Jeremy Loemker Edwardsville IL 386 31 260 1:05:40.2 1:06:30.8 0:50.6 10:35/M
19 Jeremy Nolle St Louis MO 168 34 278 1:07:28.5 1:08:23.5 0:55.0 10:53/M
20 Jesse Moore Glen Carbon IL 362 32 287 1:08:03.8 1:08:34.1 0:30.2 10:59/M
21 Michael Moore Edwardsville IL 514 30 320 1:10:15.2 1:10:36.6 0:21.4 11:20/M
22 Joe Stuntz Arlington VA 351 30 393 1:20:41.8 1:21:34.3 0:52.5 13:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Nativi Edwardsville IL 313 35 24 45:04.0 45:23.8 0:19.7 7:16/M
2 Christopher Sullivan O Fallon MO 228 36 43 48:23.3 48:28.3 0:05.0 7:48/M
3 Robert Warren O'Fallon IL 100 35 44 48:23.8 48:31.6 0:07.7 7:48/M
4 Jack Tolliver Edwardsville IL 307 36 50 49:12.5 49:15.3 0:02.7 7:56/M
5 Eric Birkner Edwardsville IL 462 38 66 50:15.0 50:18.0 0:02.9 8:06/M
6 Sami Moussawi Edwardsville IL 162 39 73 51:15.7 51:45.2 0:29.4 8:16/M
7 Brent Koertge Ballwin MO 542 35 80 52:05.1 52:25.4 0:20.3 8:24/M
8 Cory Buffington Staunton IL 231 36 100 53:58.8 54:30.7 0:31.9 8:42/M
9 Randy Cohn Edwardsville IL 578 39 109 54:26.9 54:54.8 0:27.9 8:47/M
10 Patrick Singletary Mascoutah IL 517 37 121 55:26.2 55:47.4 0:21.1 8:56/M
11 Mark Tschudy Edwardsville IL 467 35 126 55:46.4 56:20.3 0:33.9 9:00/M
12 Jarrett Marshall Glen Carbon IL 503 37 137 57:18.9 57:41.3 0:22.4 9:15/M
13 Matthew Lalonde Arlington VA 355 38 142 57:28.7 58:05.0 0:36.3 9:16/M
14 Stephen Brack Bryant AR 538 38 162 59:10.6 59:31.0 0:20.4 9:33/M
15 Phillip Born Belleville IL 436 39 173 1:00:15.7 1:00:29.5 0:13.8 9:43/M
16 Michael Carpentier Edwardsville IL 230 37 175 1:00:20.6 1:00:41.6 0:20.9 9:44/M
17 Ben Hentz Pontoon Beach IL 301 35 203 1:01:23.8 1:01:27.1 0:03.3 9:54/M
18 Jr Oliver O'Fallon IL 191 37 207 1:01:34.2 1:02:07.2 0:33.0 9:56/M
19 Joe Minner Webster Groves MO 413 38 227 1:02:48.5 1:03:29.2 0:40.6 10:08/M
20 Matthew Tognarelli Collinsville IL 507 39 237 1:04:22.9 1:04:50.5 0:27.5 10:23/M
21 Michael Swiney Maryville IL 573 39 282 1:07:37.0 1:07:53.2 0:16.2 10:54/M
22 Henry Mendoza East Alton IL 516 39 285 1:07:50.0 1:07:58.1 0:08.0 10:56/M
23 Jeff Pinkel Mascoutah IL 103 35 309 1:09:13.6 1:09:36.1 0:22.5 11:10/M
24 Rodney Hall Edwardsville IL 548 38 317 1:10:08.6 1:11:06.7 0:58.0 11:19/M
25 James Lalonde Arlington VA 354 39 358 1:14:56.5 1:15:31.2 0:34.7 12:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Collier Saint Louis MO 575 40 18 43:56.4 43:57.9 0:01.5 7:05/M
2 Matthew Hulling 599 42 26 45:06.2 45:24.8 0:18.5 7:16/M
3 Mike Perry Troy IL 443 43 40 47:40.2 47:46.4 0:06.2 7:41/M
4 Steve Wilkerson Edwardsville IL 173 43 41 48:05.8 49:09.0 1:03.1 7:45/M
5 Fred Derner St. Louis MO 534 42 42 48:15.3 48:24.0 0:08.7 7:47/M
6 Jason Reiling Highland IL 411 40 52 49:20.8 49:28.4 0:07.6 7:57/M
7 Nicholas Smith Bellevue NE 475 42 57 49:43.6 49:47.9 0:04.3 8:01/M
8 Keith Sternberg Glen Carbon IL 150 42 71 51:01.6 51:10.9 0:09.2 8:14/M
9 Michael Brown Godfrey IL 370 43 75 51:24.9 51:45.0 0:20.0 8:17/M
10 Mike Bufano Boston MA 546 40 94 53:37.3 53:51.4 0:14.1 8:39/M
11 Aaron Byron Edwardsville IL 287 41 102 54:02.0 54:09.9 0:07.9 8:43/M
12 Stefano Schena Saint Louis MO 555 43 111 54:32.7 54:52.8 0:20.0 8:48/M
13 Aaron Heepke Glen Carbon IL 391 40 138 57:19.2 57:41.4 0:22.1 9:15/M
14 Chris Lein Edwardsville IL 509 41 146 58:14.7 58:52.1 0:37.3 9:24/M
15 John Hutson Wood River IL 479 44 194 1:01:08.0 1:01:24.6 0:16.5 9:52/M
16 Tony Schult Collinsville IL 532 43 200 1:01:21.1 1:01:58.6 0:37.4 9:54/M
17 Robert Morgan Edwardsville IL 547 40 217 1:02:12.7 1:03:10.1 0:57.4 10:02/M
18 Chris Cottone Glen Carbon IL 528 43 241 1:04:48.8 1:05:04.2 0:15.3 10:27/M
19 Patrick Albert Edwardsville IL 366 44 261 1:05:52.8 1:06:31.7 0:38.9 10:37/M
20 Musonda Kapatamoyo Edwradsville IL 399 43 310 1:09:19.9 1:09:48.7 0:28.7 11:11/M
21 Erik Meyer St. Louis MO 524 40 344 1:14:00.4 1:14:57.9 0:57.5 11:56/M
22 Mario Love St. Ann MO 259 42 354 1:14:44.0 1:15:26.5 0:42.5 12:03/M
23 Dwight McCay Hazelwood MO 419 40 417 1:31:33.7 1:32:39.2 1:05.4 14:46/M
24 Joel Hall Alton IL 308 44 428 1:41:48.3 1:42:05.4 0:17.0 16:25/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Shriver O'Fallon IL 465 47 22 44:41.1 44:45.9 0:04.7 7:12/M
2 Bryon Goeckner Edwardsville IL 268 45 23 44:58.0 45:04.8 0:06.8 7:15/M
3 Andy Matthys-Pearce Ballwin MO 483 45 32 46:48.2 46:51.7 0:03.4 7:33/M
4 Fred Rice Swansea IL 423 48 37 47:20.6 47:25.7 0:05.0 7:38/M
5 Scotty Keffer Belleville IL 463 48 45 48:30.3 48:35.0 0:04.7 7:49/M
6 Marc Wendleton Moro IL 211 48 48 48:40.2 48:45.6 0:05.4 7:51/M
7 Mike Campbell Maryville IL 314 46 49 48:46.3 48:49.8 0:03.5 7:52/M
8 Dave Wilson Glen Carbon IL 326 47 68 50:20.0 50:41.6 0:21.5 8:07/M
9 Kevin Albers Edwarsville IL 299 45 69 50:27.8 50:48.5 0:20.7 8:08/M
10 Thomas Wickenhauser Edwardsville IL 340 45 87 53:03.4 53:23.1 0:19.6 8:33/M
11 Larry Buske Springfield IL 422 45 133 56:46.7 57:01.5 0:14.7 9:09/M
12 Steve Desse Edwardsville IL 486 46 135 57:10.0 57:47.6 0:37.5 9:13/M
13 Scott Stewart Scott Afb IL 277 45 136 57:13.1 57:20.1 0:06.9 9:14/M
14 Harold Jenkins Edwardsville IL 381 46 148 58:20.4 58:27.1 0:06.6 9:25/M
15 Tad Secor Edwardsville IL 379 46 178 1:00:26.8 1:00:45.6 0:18.7 9:45/M
16 Donald Brown Fenton MO 376 46 208 1:01:34.3 1:02:34.3 1:00.0 9:56/M
17 Doug Hickey Glen Carbon IL 407 49 226 1:02:48.5 1:02:52.5 0:03.9 10:08/M
18 Mike Voss Glen Carbon IL 332 47 228 1:03:21.4 1:03:39.5 0:18.0 10:13/M
19 Robert Geldert III Edwardsville IL 118 48 231 1:03:36.7 1:04:46.3 1:09.6 10:15/M
20 Chris Duggan St. Charles MO 348 49 232 1:03:37.5 1:04:07.8 0:30.2 10:16/M
21 Jay Hunt Edwardsville IL 320 48 238 1:04:30.9 1:04:42.6 0:11.7 10:24/M
22 Michael Todd Glen Carbon IL 527 47 240 1:04:48.6 1:05:04.5 0:15.9 10:27/M
23 Derek Dudley Glen Carbon IL 395 46 259 1:05:30.1 1:05:41.7 0:11.5 10:34/M
24 Costel Zamfir Belleville IL 452 46 280 1:07:29.2 1:07:44.6 0:15.3 10:53/M
25 Matthew Werges St. Louis MO 218 46 296 1:08:27.8 1:09:29.6 1:01.8 11:02/M
26 Craig David Columbia MO 335 45 341 1:13:33.3 1:14:15.1 0:41.8 11:52/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Yoch O'Fallon IL 329 51 21 44:27.6 44:29.8 0:02.1 7:10/M
2 Daryl Morrison Columbia IL 543 53 31 46:44.1 46:52.6 0:08.4 7:32/M
3 Robert Merrifield Belleville IL 206 52 33 46:59.2 47:01.9 0:02.6 7:35/M
4 Anthony Nicholson O'Fallon IL 315 51 59 49:51.5 49:58.3 0:06.7 8:02/M
5 Peter Eppler Fenton MO 239 53 72 51:05.2 51:20.3 0:15.1 8:14/M
6 Mark Bradley Edwardsville IL 582 53 96 53:39.2 54:00.1 0:20.8 8:39/M
7 Rob Chapman Troy IL 434 52 101 54:00.2 54:06.4 0:06.2 8:43/M
8 Peter McAndrews Glen Carbon IL 281 53 108 54:20.1 54:31.8 0:11.6 8:46/M
9 Ian Durie Alton IL 116 52 114 54:49.3 54:57.0 0:07.7 8:50/M
10 Steve Keller O'Fallon IL 303 53 185 1:00:41.6 1:01:28.6 0:47.0 9:47/M
11 Robert Hibbs Saint Louis MO 414 53 198 1:01:18.1 1:01:45.9 0:27.8 9:53/M
12 David Dowd Edwardsville IL 110 54 221 1:02:33.2 1:03:27.6 0:54.4 10:05/M
13 Keith Throm Collinsville IL 569 53 245 1:05:01.3 1:05:25.5 0:24.2 10:29/M
14 Gene Gauthier Fenton MO 212 53 271 1:07:03.9 1:07:23.8 0:19.9 10:49/M
15 John Myers St. Peters MO 525 54 312 1:09:27.9 1:10:14.9 0:46.9 11:12/M
16 David King Granite City IL 121 54 357 1:14:54.9 1:15:10.6 0:15.6 12:05/M
17 Mark Vogt St. Charles MO 373 52 368 1:16:40.4 1:17:52.0 1:11.6 12:22/M
18 Sam Arwood Belleville IL 481 53 413 1:27:48.1 1:28:43.1 0:54.9 14:10/M
19 Joe Candela Collinsville IL 404 50 418 1:31:37.6 1:32:44.3 1:06.6 14:47/M
20 Thomas Duggan Defiance MO 180 51 433 1:43:05.2 1:43:36.7 0:31.4 16:38/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mark Hopping Carlinville IL 316 57 27 45:24.2 45:25.8 0:01.5 7:19/M
2 Brian Trout O Fallon IL 233 55 58 49:50.5 49:57.9 0:07.4 8:02/M
3 Wilson Schwager Alton IL 119 55 60 49:52.6 49:58.7 0:06.0 8:03/M
4 Mark Carroll 598 58 61 49:56.9 50:45.4 0:48.5 8:03/M
5 Steve Sullivan Pontiac IL 428 59 65 50:11.6 50:16.7 0:05.0 8:06/M
6 Fotios Sakadaris Worden IL 322 56 74 51:24.7 51:26.8 0:02.1 8:17/M
7 Mark Kettler Collinsville IL 574 58 84 52:41.7 52:48.8 0:07.0 8:30/M
8 Dean Schwarz New Baden IL 488 55 106 54:16.8 54:26.4 0:09.6 8:45/M
9 Doug Alexander Florissant MO 120 55 116 54:55.8 55:27.5 0:31.6 8:51/M
10 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 213 58 141 57:22.0 57:30.0 0:07.9 9:15/M
11 Michael Gourley Highland IL 510 57 144 57:52.6 58:18.5 0:25.9 9:20/M
12 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 349 58 150 58:26.4 58:32.2 0:05.8 9:25/M
13 Ed Matecki Maryville IL 266 57 151 58:34.1 59:00.3 0:26.2 9:27/M
14 Richard Brenner Bethalto IL 430 57 201 1:01:22.9 1:02:23.2 1:00.3 9:54/M
15 Jay King Glen Carbon IL 193 57 210 1:01:47.2 1:02:50.5 1:03.3 9:58/M
16 Rick Burgess Worden IL 361 58 211 1:01:52.6 1:02:09.5 0:16.9 9:59/M
17 Rick Nolle St Louis MO 140 55 223 1:02:42.6 1:03:35.5 0:52.9 10:07/M
18 Gary Payne Roxana IL 254 57 229 1:03:23.3 1:04:11.6 0:48.2 10:13/M
19 Martin Peterman Wood River IL 570 58 235 1:04:21.1 1:04:55.4 0:34.3 10:23/M
20 Dennis Nevois Belleville IL 345 57 272 1:07:07.2 1:07:24.2 0:17.0 10:50/M
21 Donald Carey Belleville IL 300 57 284 1:07:43.4 1:08:39.1 0:55.6 10:55/M
22 John Yingling St. Louis MO 330 58 292 1:08:06.1 1:08:18.6 0:12.5 10:59/M
23 Mark Garner Edwardsville IL 238 59 299 1:08:37.6 1:09:42.3 1:04.6 11:04/M
24 Charles Bowles Vandalia IL 397 55 325 1:11:08.4 1:11:37.6 0:29.2 11:28/M
25 Jim Hoggatt Troy IL 321 55 349 1:14:32.2 1:14:49.0 0:16.8 12:01/M
26 Richard Angevine Glencoe MO 504 58 378 1:18:19.5 1:19:03.1 0:43.6 12:38/M
27 Jon King St. Louis MO 192 58 398 1:22:07.7 1:23:11.4 1:03.6 13:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 133 60 25 45:05.8 45:08.9 0:03.0 7:16/M
2 Carl Dake Glen Carbon IL 409 60 47 48:40.0 48:44.1 0:04.1 7:51/M
3 Robert Gibson Edwardsville IL 535 60 90 53:17.5 53:34.0 0:16.4 8:36/M
4 George Green Fults IL 144 63 112 54:34.4 54:46.8 0:12.3 8:48/M
5 James Featherstun Glen Carbon IL 484 64 120 55:23.9 55:51.4 0:27.4 8:56/M
6 John Kalmer Highland IL 568 61 149 58:20.7 58:37.4 0:16.7 9:25/M
7 Lee Laubscher East Alton IL 198 61 179 1:00:27.7 1:00:27.7 9:45/M
8 Mark Murray Godfrey IL 113 61 186 1:00:47.3 1:01:05.8 0:18.4 9:48/M
9 Timothy Imhoff Maryland Heights MO 369 60 291 1:08:05.5 1:08:22.7 0:17.2 10:59/M
10 Frank Voris Edwardsville IL 513 61 313 1:09:41.6 1:10:14.9 0:33.2 11:14/M
11 Dan Marshall Edwardsville IL 147 63 324 1:11:01.5 1:12:10.5 1:08.9 11:27/M
12 Jeff Monteith Livonia MI 492 64 348 1:14:31.3 1:14:50.9 0:19.6 12:01/M
13 Darrell Oller Lincoln IL 225 61 361 1:15:10.0 1:15:50.1 0:40.1 12:07/M
14 Wayne Boostrom Highland IL 134 64 427 1:41:43.9 1:42:09.7 0:25.8 16:24/M
15 Richard Lalonde Arlington VA 353 64 440 2:03:04.9 2:03:58.2 0:53.3 19:51/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Reinhardt Edwardsville IL 306 69 93 53:31.2 53:37.1 0:05.9 8:38/M
2 Bill Yost East Alton IL 249 65 247 1:05:05.8 1:05:27.5 0:21.7 10:30/M