Run Like Hell Zombie 5K

Overall Finish List

October 24, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time
1 Garrett Fulkerson Hartford IL 472 16 M 1 Top Fin 1 19:32.2
2 Bart Smith Glen Carbon IL 189 30 M 1 25-34 1 20:03.1
3 Tyler Lunning O Fallon IL 190 11 M 1 11-17 1 20:30.4
4 Mitch Perrotta Westmont IL 376 19 M 1 18-24 1 20:55.9
5 Rebecca Bradley Edwardsville IL 397 52 F 1 Top Fin 1 21:49.4
6 Paul McLaughlin O Fallon IL 480 51 M 1 45-60 1 22:43.3
7 Carter Breuchaud O'Fallon IL 327 10 M 1 1-10 1 23:03.8
8 Chris Fulkerson Hartford IL 471 42 M 1 35-44 1 23:27.7
9 Logan Sherrill Bethalto IL 333 20 M 2 18-24 1 23:39.9
10 Mark Bradley Edwardsville IL 398 53 M 2 45-60 1 23:49.8
11 Stephen Koehne Worden IL 395 22 M 3 18-24 1 24:18.2
12 Benjamin Parish Belleville IL 468 42 M 2 35-44 1 24:20.0
13 Bryce Schuster Glen Carbon IL 393 22 M 4 18-24 1 24:20.6
14 Logan Mueth Smithton IL 90 19 M 5 18-24 1 24:22.4
15 Jacquelin Smith Worden IL 394 21 F 1 18-24 1 24:31.8
16 Jen Breuchaud O'Fallon IL 326 35 F 1 35-44 1 24:35.4
17 Sydney Hartoin Troy IL 390 13 F 1 11-17 1 25:04.3
18 Ana Keller Troy IL 389 11 F 2 11-17 1 25:04.6
19 Jenni Dearda Edwardsville IL 387 30 F 1 25-34 1 25:07.0
20 Danielle Miller Belleville IL 467 29 F 2 25-34 1 25:27.2
21 Eric Frisbee Maryville IL 396 45 M 3 45-60 1 25:35.4
22 Grace Thompson Edwardsville IL 399 18 F 2 18-24 1 25:50.7
23 Evan Mowen Glen Carbon IL 187 26 M 2 25-34 1 26:11.4
24 Michael Butrovich Smithton IL 83 50 M 4 45-60 1 26:14.5
25 Rob Edmonds Edwardsville IL 476 51 M 5 45-60 1 26:44.0
26 Joey Ruppert Edwardsville IL 470 22 M 6 18-24 1 26:50.3
27 Nathan Campo Lebanon IL 352 28 M 3 25-34 1 27:05.3
28 Cole Mueller Marine IL 99 10 M 2 1-10 1 27:10.8
29 Audrey Becker Troy IL 158 34 F 3 25-34 1 27:11.4
30 Christopher Metz Freeport IL 379 14 M 2 11-17 1 27:29.9
31 Ryan Doolin Bethalto IL 185 31 M 4 25-34 1 27:29.9
32 Chris Lein Edwardsville IL 391 42 M 3 35-44 1 27:39.1
33 Caroline Benningfield 385 12 F 3 11-17 1 27:39.5
34 Lexi Keller Troy IL 3811 19 F 3 18-24 1 27:48.4
35 Katie Edmonds Edwardsville IL 477 17 F 4 11-17 1 27:56.5
36 Madison Lein Edwardsville IL 392 12 F 5 11-17 1 28:33.6
37 Jim Metz Freeport IL 346 51 M 6 45-60 1 28:36.9
38 Kristin Tolman Bethalto IL 332 19 F 4 18-24 1 28:44.1
39 Samuel Davis Edwardsville IL 382 13 M 3 11-17 1 28:46.5
40 Aaron Borton Edwardsville IL 94 22 M 7 18-24 1 28:48.5
41 Adrian Ochoa Wentzville MO 180 39 M 4 35-44 1 29:01.4
42 Stefanie McLaughlin O Fallon IL 479 49 F 1 45-60 1 29:06.7
43 Katrina Ochoa Wentzville MO 181 28 F 4 25-34 1 29:07.2
44 Chad Opel Edwardsville IL 84 35 M 5 35-44 1 29:24.3
45 Guy Meyer Belleville IL 194 43 M 6 35-44 1 29:59.7
46 Gregory Haman Saint Louis MO 400 35 M 7 35-44 1 30:05.6
47 Stan Donner 495 0 M 1 0- 0 1 30:54.1
48 Jessica Sickman Edwardsville IL 3781 33 F 5 25-34 1 30:54.6
49 Lucie Huger 496 0 F 1 0- 0 1 30:55.8
50 Annalise Kuhlman Edwardsville IL 186 12 F 6 11-17 1 30:58.4
51 Brian Paul Edwardsville IL 460 43 M 8 35-44 1 32:03.2
52 Amy Paul Edwardsville IL 461 43 F 2 35-44 1 32:05.4
53 Kayla Link Edwardsville IL 466 19 F 5 18-24 1 32:13.6
54 Maria Rodriguez Godfrey IL 336 21 F 6 18-24 1 32:14.4
55 Michael Blotevogel Edwardsville IL 324 43 M 9 35-44 1 32:25.8
56 Daniel Cokel Brighton IL 170 10 M 3 1-10 1 32:30.3
57 Ryan Yoch O Fallon IL 199 52 M 7 45-60 1 32:31.4
58 Cameron Donahue O Fallon IL 200 15 M 4 11-17 1 32:31.8
59 Shelby Quick Bethalto IL 92 9 F 1 1-10 1 32:47.4
60 Shona Quick Bethalbethalto IL 91 42 F 3 35-44 1 32:48.6
61 Jennifer Carlson Highland IL 167 39 F 4 35-44 1 32:51.2
62 Kimberly Geminn Edwardsville IL 79 36 F 5 35-44 1 33:00.8
63 Participant 356 356 0 M 2 0- 0 2 33:08.1
64 Josh Royer Edwardsville IL 351 25 M 5 25-34 1 33:08.4
65 Braden Carlson Highland IL 168 10 M 4 1-10 1 33:11.8
66 Richie Camden Hillsboro MO 183 30 M 6 25-34 1 33:24.8
67 Leah Dasal Bridgeton MO 182 24 F 7 18-24 1 33:25.0
68 Emily Rhodes Waterloo IL 465 21 F 8 18-24 1 33:28.5
69 Samantha Doak Edwardsville IL 377 17 F 7 11-17 1 33:36.9
70 David Addington Saint Louis MO 463 27 M 7 25-34 1 33:39.8
71 Jenise Addington Saint Louis MO 462 26 F 6 25-34 1 33:39.8
72 Sarah Lambert Edwardsville IL 335 32 F 7 25-34 1 33:42.8
73 Catherine Willis Maryville IL 85 49 F 2 45-60 1 33:44.3
74 Nicole Turner Brighton IL 86 41 F 6 35-44 1 33:50.7
75 Erin Botkin Belleville IL 163 13 F 8 11-17 1 34:02.0
76 Sara Smith Glen Carbon IL 188 30 F 8 25-34 1 34:05.7
77 Jared Farniok Godfrey IL 337 22 M 8 18-24 1 34:14.9
78 Participant 369 369 0 M 3 0- 0 2 34:15.1
79 Rachel Westendorf Alton IL 164 19 F 9 18-24 1 34:24.0
80 Hannah Bueker Sigel IL 165 18 F 10 18-24 1 34:24.1
81 Sharon Sherrill Bethalto IL 334 50 F 3 45-60 1 34:39.2
82 Jeffrey Shao Saint Louis MO 348 26 M 8 25-34 1 34:48.0
83 Christine Botkin Belleville IL 162 36 F 7 35-44 1 35:04.0
84 Melanie Raimo Saint Louis MO 349 25 F 9 25-34 1 35:06.9
85 Denise Haegele Marine IL 174 55 F 4 45-60 1 35:15.6
86 Leann Bohnenstiehl Marine IL 184 28 F 10 25-34 1 35:18.2
87 Caroline Metz Freeport IL 380 12 F 9 11-17 1 35:48.5
88 Kathleen Rodenborn Marine IL 172 43 F 8 35-44 1 36:10.7
89 Holly Cokel Brighton IL 169 31 F 11 25-34 1 36:37.0
90 Zyler Cokel Brighton IL 171 7 M 5 1-10 1 36:39.0
91 August Benear Maryville IL 372 5 M 6 1-10 1 36:53.2
92 Megan Benear Maryville IL 308 36 F 9 35-44 1 36:53.6
93 Leann Steinbrook Edwardsville IL 177 16 F 10 11-17 1 37:17.6
94 Kenttra Blotevogel Edwardsville IL 323 37 F 10 35-44 1 37:44.6
95 Danielle Smith Glen Carbon IL 87 40 F 11 35-44 1 38:14.8
96 Susan Kurilla Edwardsville IL 198 44 F 12 35-44 1 38:43.4
97 Julia Johnson Edwardsville IL 176 41 F 13 35-44 1 38:59.8
98 Maura Donnelly Highland IL 93 45 F 5 45-60 1 40:38.2
99 Luke Mueller Marine IL 100 8 M 7 1-10 1 41:16.8
100 Holly Mueller Marine IL 98 37 F 14 35-44 1 41:23.6
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time
101 Erin Rodenborn Marine IL 173 13 F 11 11-17 1 41:35.5
102 Jacqueline Haegele Marine IL 175 13 F 12 11-17 1 41:35.7
103 Sandy Hess Marine IL 157 65 F 1 61-99 1 41:36.8
104 Gillen Raisner Glen Carbon IL 78 10 F 2 1-10 1 41:55.6
105 Rochelle Weast Glen Carbon IL 478 51 F 6 45-60 1 42:11.8
106 Roxann Raisner Glen Carbon IL 77 46 F 7 45-60 1 42:58.8
107 Participant 494 494 0 M 4 0- 0 2 43:07.1
108 Participant 375 375 0 M 5 0- 0 2 45:50.6
109 Participant 492 492 0 M 6 0- 0 2 45:51.4
110 Participant 493 493 0 F 2 0- 0 2 45:51.9
111 Kenneth Robinson Belleville IL 328 37 M 10 35-44 1 47:38.1
112 Sara Naughton Belleville IL 329 31 F 12 25-34 1 47:38.7
113 Roy Benningfield Highland IL 383 26 M 9 25-34 1 47:56.2
114 Celeste Benningfield Highland IL 384 29 F 13 25-34 1 47:56.6
115 Tyler Schaefer Belleville IL 178 12 M 5 11-17 1 48:52.9
116 Danny Nolen Belleville IL 179 13 M 6 11-17 1 49:16.2
117 Joel Gherardini Belleville IL 373 34 M 10 25-34 1 49:23.5
118 Jackson Gherardini Belleville IL 374 7 M 8 1-10 1 52:57.5
119 Bernice Wilhoit Edwardsville IL 88 78 F 2 61-99 1 54:51.7
120 Kerri Fulkerson Hartford IL 473 41 F 15 35-44 1 54:52.7
121 Theresa Fry Edwardsville IL 159 51 F 8 45-60 1 55:25.7
122 Kimberly Allen Wood River IL 481 45 F 9 45-60 1 55:44.9
123 Ciara Spann Wood River IL 482 22 F 11 18-24 1 55:47.9
124 Tonya Trang Saint Charles MO 330 30 F 14 25-34 1 55:58.8
125 Taylor Gillespie Saint Charles MO 331 23 F 12 18-24 1 55:59.2
126 Elijah Meyer Belleville IL 197 9 M 9 1-10 1 58:06.3
127 Christelle Meyer Belleville IL 195 44 F 16 35-44 1 58:38.2
128 Elise Meyer Belleville IL 196 12 F 13 11-17 1 58:38.4