SIUE Harvest Run 5K

Overall Finish List

November 14, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Unknown
5K Team
Pumpkin Relay 5K

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Landon Skelly 510 18 M 1 Top Fin 17:24.0 17:24.0 5:37/M
2 Brian Meyer 501 24 M 1 20-29 17:34.8 17:34.8 5:40/M
3 Campbell Walters 544 24 M 2 20-29 18:35.0 18:35.0 6:00/M
4 Brittney Burmester 328 20 F 1 Top Fin 19:09.3 19:09.3 6:11/M
5 Andrew Hessel 537 30 M 1 30-39 19:42.6 19:42.6 6:21/M
6 Luke Larue 545 19 M 1 13-19 20:05.0 20:05.0 6:29/M
7 Evan Aod 541 19 M 2 13-19 20:05.8 20:05.8 6:29/M
8 Xander Valdez 513 13 M 3 13-19 20:05.9 20:05.9 6:29/M
9 Sophie Wichlac 519 13 F 1 13-19 21:13.5 21:13.5 6:51/M
10 Morgan Suttles 530 16 F 2 13-19 21:27.1 21:27.1 6:55/M
11 Wyatt Erber 529 11 M 1 1-12 22:29.2 22:29.2 7:15/M
12 Jenna Borden 542 43 F 1 40-49 22:30.5 22:30.5 7:15/M
13 Kaitlyn Loyet 435 12 F 1 1-12 22:42.3 22:42.3 7:19/M
14 Ian McRae 448 13 M 4 13-19 22:57.5 22:57.5 7:24/M
15 Mackenzie Lefler 414 18 F 3 13-19 23:53.8 23:53.8 7:42/M
16 Mark Kettler 531 59 M 1 50-59 23:59.2 23:59.2 7:44/M
17 Jaelyn Whitaket 517 14 F 4 13-19 24:03.4 24:03.4 7:45/M
18 Ryan Shustrin 546 15 M 5 13-19 24:09.4 24:09.4 7:47/M
19 Jaden Henderson 413 12 M 2 1-12 25:29.5 25:29.5 8:13/M
20 Lane Shustrin 547 12 M 3 1-12 25:59.3 25:59.3 8:23/M
21 Charles Wichlac 518 54 M 2 50-59 26:10.3 26:10.3 8:26/M
22 Lisa Fowler 348 49 F 2 40-49 26:38.2 26:38.2 8:35/M
23 Linda Brown 278 53 F 1 50-59 26:41.8 26:41.8 8:36/M
24 Jada Covington 527 12 F 2 1-12 27:24.7 27:24.7 8:50/M
25 Victoria Rick 506 29 F 1 20-29 27:36.8 27:36.8 8:54/M
26 Jason Suttles 512 40 M 1 40-49 27:58.5 27:58.5 9:01/M
27 Kip Liggett 434 59 M 3 50-59 28:11.3 28:11.3 9:05/M
28 Georgia Sapistrant 540 47 F 3 40-49 29:00.6 29:00.6 9:21/M
29 Belinda Whitker 539 42 F 4 40-49 29:17.7 29:17.7 9:27/M
30 Darlene Wachowski 516 22 F 2 20-29 29:55.2 29:55.2 9:39/M
31 Ronald Bligh 274 60 M 1 60-99 30:06.5 30:06.5 9:43/M
32 Jennifer Miller 502 34 F 1 30-39 30:32.4 30:32.4 9:51/M
33 Cayla Fansker 528 12 F 3 1-12 31:43.9 31:43.9 10:14/M
34 John Daniel 565 30 M 2 30-39 32:37.9 32:37.9 10:31/M
35 Chelsey Klenke 431 22 F 3 20-29 32:47.8 32:47.8 10:35/M
36 Morgan Hanson 379 10 F 4 1-12 33:08.0 33:08.0 10:41/M
37 Emily Vogel 534 30 F 2 30-39 33:09.4 33:09.4 10:42/M
38 Jessica Brewer 294 0 F 1 0- 0 33:10.0 33:10.0 10:42/M
39 Rachel Valdez 514 42 F 5 40-49 33:36.1 33:36.1 10:50/M
40 Robin Rensing 505 35 F 3 30-39 35:23.3 35:23.3 11:25/M
41 Sarah Winter 520 22 F 4 20-29 36:05.1 36:05.1 11:38/M
42 Martin Peterson 536 59 M 4 50-59 36:07.2 36:07.2 11:39/M
43 Tanya Wright 522 32 F 4 30-39 40:23.6 40:23.6 13:02/M
44 Billy Wright 521 40 M 2 40-49 40:23.8 40:23.8 13:02/M
45 Kara Shustrin 548 47 F 6 40-49 41:19.7 41:19.7 13:20/M
46 Jackson Borden 543 14 M 6 13-19 41:49.8 41:49.8 13:29/M
47 Krysten Rakers 504 33 F 5 30-39 42:10.3 42:10.3 13:36/M
48 Maria Beatty 265 61 F 1 60-99 42:43.4 42:43.4 13:47/M
49 Kelly Schlueter 509 39 F 6 30-39 42:45.9 42:45.9 13:47/M
50 Bill Hanks 353 66 M 2 60-99 43:37.5 43:37.5 14:04/M
51 Robert Mesko 467 72 M 3 60-99 43:38.5 43:38.5 14:05/M
52 Antonio Roman 507 59 M 5 50-59 48:31.5 48:31.5 15:39/M
53 Jack Skole 533 6 M 4 1-12 52:03.9 52:03.9 16:47/M
54 Kelly Skole 532 47 F 7 40-49 52:05.0 52:05.0 16:48/M
55 Tiffany Eickhoff 345 28 F 5 20-29 1:34:54.9 1:34:54.9 30:37/M
Top  

5K Team

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Woodard Tougher Than Nails 525 18 M 1 Male 0-99 16:44.0 16:44.0 5:24/M
2 Cameron Woodard Tougher Than Nails 526 14 M 2 Male 0-99 18:08.7 18:08.7 5:51/M
3 Eric Woodard Tougher Than Nails 523 46 M 3 Male 0-99 21:12.9 21:12.9 6:50/M
4 Joanne Woodard Tougher Than Nails 524 46 F 1 Female 0-99 23:51.4 23:51.4 7:42/M