Shriners Parade 5K

Overall Finish List

May 29, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Unknown
5K Wheelchair

5K Wheelchair

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donovan McBride Waterloo IL 127 13 M 1 1-99 15:56.6 15:56.6 5:08/M

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jonathan Yoch Collinsville IL 89 26 M 1 Top Fin 17:02.8 17:03.4 0:00.6 5:30/M
2 Corbin Schwadle 165 14 M 2 Top Fin 18:44.6 18:45.3 0:00.6 6:03/M
3 Zach Panek 173 13 M 3 Top Fin 18:54.7 18:55.6 0:00.9 6:06/M
4 Zach Niebruegge Collinsville IL 99 22 M 1 19-24 19:50.6 19:51.7 0:01.1 6:24/M
5 Josh Dutton Edwardsville IL 147 37 M 1 35-39 19:52.5 19:53.6 0:01.0 6:25/M
6 Kole Rakers 168 19 M 2 19-24 20:30.6 20:31.4 0:00.8 6:37/M
7 Kenny Cook 164 53 M 1 50-54 20:39.2 20:40.8 0:01.6 6:40/M
8 Tom Reay Smithton IL 12 48 M 1 45-49 20:49.4 20:50.9 0:01.4 6:43/M
9 Dan Trapp Belleville IL 161 40 M 1 40-44 21:02.3 21:03.9 0:01.6 6:47/M
10 Evan Cox 170 11 M 1 1-14 21:34.7 21:35.8 0:01.0 6:58/M
11 Anthony Nicholson O Fallon IL 23 51 M 2 50-54 21:35.0 21:36.7 0:01.6 6:58/M
12 Joerg Lindemann Pevely MO 144 40 M 2 40-44 21:44.3 21:45.2 0:00.8 7:01/M
13 Glenn Arnold Belleville IL 123 54 M 3 50-54 21:48.2 21:50.9 0:02.6 7:03/M
14 Darrell Marszalek O Fallon IL 167 44 M 3 40-44 22:21.5 22:24.5 0:03.0 7:14/M
15 Wayne Sherland Swansea IL 24 17 M 1 15-18 22:23.0 22:29.4 0:06.3 7:15/M
16 Matthew Rouse Decatur GA 67 30 M 1 30-34 22:32.6 22:38.3 0:05.6 7:18/M
17 Tyler Fedak 169 19 M 3 19-24 22:33.6 22:35.9 0:02.3 7:17/M
18 Joe Fedak Belleville IL 45 52 M 4 50-54 22:44.6 22:46.2 0:01.5 7:21/M
19 Donnie Ledbetter 166 35 M 2 35-39 23:13.6 23:33.0 0:19.3 7:36/M
20 Kristie Wells Belleville IL 2 44 F 1 Top Fin 23:15.1 23:17.9 0:02.8 7:31/M
21 Zac Ballossini 132 15 M 2 15-18 23:15.6 23:16.7 0:01.0 7:30/M
22 David Normansell Shiloh IL 31 28 M 1 25-29 23:21.2 23:25.5 0:04.2 7:33/M
23 Keary Thompson 95 10 M 2 1-14 24:06.7 24:07.6 0:00.9 7:47/M
24 Cassady Anderson 183 16 F 2 Top Fin 24:08.7 24:10.7 0:01.9 7:48/M
25 Logan Cox 171 8 M 3 1-14 24:16.1 24:16.9 0:00.7 7:50/M
26 Rick Klingelhoefer Ofallon IL 25 56 M 1 55-59 24:36.7 24:41.1 0:04.4 7:58/M
27 Ben Werner Valley Park MO 79 24 M 4 19-24 25:09.2 25:14.4 0:05.1 8:08/M
28 Taylor Klingelhoefer Ofallon IL 26 21 F 3 Top Fin 25:09.4 25:14.3 0:04.9 8:08/M
29 Nick Hardy Belleville IL 145 29 M 2 25-29 25:47.2 25:51.3 0:04.0 8:20/M
30 Sondra Braun Columbia IL 136 41 F 1 40-44 25:50.6 25:54.3 0:03.7 8:21/M
31 Janel Angell O Fallon IL 122 58 F 1 55-59 26:06.3 26:11.3 0:05.0 8:27/M
32 Nic Messina Belleville IL 54 23 M 5 19-24 26:18.0 26:21.0 0:03.0 8:30/M
33 Kaitlyn Fedak Belleville IL 46 22 F 1 19-24 26:18.2 26:20.9 0:02.7 8:30/M
34 Mark Goerger 111 49 M 2 45-49 26:20.2 26:26.3 0:06.1 8:32/M
35 Anna Rosenstengel Belleville IL 133 15 F 1 15-18 26:23.0 26:29.7 0:06.6 8:33/M
36 William Barnes 125 64 M 1 60-64 26:23.4 26:35.0 0:11.6 8:35/M
37 Chesca Ballossini 131 10 F 1 1-14 26:27.6 26:31.4 0:03.8 8:33/M
38 Mason Walton Fayetteville IL 36 10 M 4 1-14 26:35.2 26:36.0 0:00.8 8:35/M
39 Ashlyn Wuebbels Belleville IL 50 10 F 2 1-14 26:46.8 27:05.9 0:19.1 8:44/M
40 Christine Isaak Millstadt IL 51 42 F 2 40-44 26:47.0 27:06.3 0:19.2 8:45/M
41 Chrissy Benson Belleville IL 71 39 F 1 35-39 26:57.0 27:01.6 0:04.5 8:43/M
42 Brooklyn Benson Belleville IL 72 9 F 3 1-14 26:58.9 27:03.5 0:04.5 8:44/M
43 Mckenzie Campbell Swansea 138 36 F 2 35-39 27:06.8 27:11.3 0:04.5 8:46/M
44 Joelle Hines Belleville IL 143 39 F 3 35-39 27:16.1 27:22.1 0:05.9 8:50/M
45 Russell Burnett Belleville IL 124 68 M 1 65-69 27:24.8 27:26.5 0:01.6 8:51/M
46 Costel Zamfir Belleville IL 129 46 M 3 45-49 27:25.6 27:30.0 0:04.3 8:52/M
47 Becky Wohltman 116 28 F 1 25-29 27:27.5 27:35.7 0:08.1 8:54/M
48 Grace Burnworth Belleville IL 91 24 F 2 19-24 27:29.9 27:44.5 0:14.6 8:57/M
49 Garrett McNally 162 14 M 5 1-14 27:35.1 27:37.8 0:02.6 8:55/M
50 Nicholas Meirink Kirkwood MO 69 32 M 2 30-34 27:36.2 27:44.6 0:08.3 8:57/M
51 Emily Powers 186 27 F 2 25-29 27:37.0 27:40.0 0:02.9 8:55/M
52 Phil Brucker Belleville IL 75 59 M 2 55-59 27:37.7 27:47.7 0:09.9 8:58/M
53 Randall Hamilton Mascoutah IL 146 63 M 2 60-64 27:41.7 27:53.4 0:11.7 9:00/M
54 Elizabeth Kurowski Swansea IL 141 21 F 3 19-24 27:55.9 28:12.8 0:16.8 9:06/M
55 Martin Peterman Wood River IL 177 58 M 3 55-59 28:01.9 28:13.5 0:11.6 9:06/M
56 Kara Luechtefeld 97 17 F 2 15-18 28:16.8 28:18.4 0:01.6 9:08/M
57 Vanessa Weaver Belleville IL 73 26 F 3 25-29 28:19.3 28:22.7 0:03.4 9:09/M
58 Pearl Gipson O Fallon IL 180 48 F 1 45-49 28:20.6 28:24.3 0:03.6 9:10/M
59 Dave Chady Belleville IL 172 56 M 4 55-59 28:26.7 28:33.4 0:06.6 9:13/M
60 Traci Horton Belleville IL 18 54 F 1 50-54 28:32.9 28:39.2 0:06.2 9:15/M
61 Mckenna Heap O'Fallon IL 64 12 F 4 1-14 28:35.9 28:59.0 0:23.1 9:21/M
62 Jake Peden Swansea IL 62 12 M 6 1-14 28:36.0 28:58.0 0:22.0 9:21/M
63 Daniel Normansell Belleville IL 158 59 M 5 55-59 28:37.0 28:41.7 0:04.6 9:15/M
64 Nicole Peden Swansea IL 61 39 F 4 35-39 28:39.7 29:02.8 0:23.1 9:22/M
65 Rosie Mongan St. Louis MO 20 25 F 4 25-29 28:42.9 28:50.2 0:07.3 9:18/M
66 Amanda Weilmuenster 152 24 F 4 19-24 28:45.0 28:50.4 0:05.4 9:18/M
67 Bridget Heap O'Fallon IL 63 43 F 3 40-44 28:46.5 29:09.2 0:22.7 9:24/M
68 Jane Normansell Shiloh IL 30 28 F 5 25-29 29:03.0 29:08.0 0:05.0 9:24/M
69 Jill Juenger Fairview Heights IL 21 33 F 1 30-34 29:13.1 29:37.5 0:24.4 9:33/M
70 Steve Panek 174 51 M 5 50-54 29:31.2 29:39.0 0:07.8 9:34/M
71 Brian Stephens Dupo IL 85 38 M 3 35-39 29:32.0 29:43.7 0:11.7 9:35/M
72 Josh Wohltman 119 30 M 3 30-34 29:36.9 29:45.2 0:08.2 9:36/M
73 Erin Conner 115 29 F 6 25-29 29:40.0 29:49.0 0:09.0 9:37/M
74 Kathryn Weisenstein 182 52 F 2 50-54 29:41.1 29:50.3 0:09.1 9:37/M
75 Brad Weisenstein 181 54 M 6 50-54 29:41.4 29:50.6 0:09.2 9:37/M
76 Belinda Burnworth Belleville IL 90 57 F 2 55-59 29:41.5 29:56.4 0:14.8 9:39/M
77 Bill Beebe Fairview Heights IL 113 68 M 2 65-69 29:59.7 30:01.2 0:01.5 9:41/M
78 Gary Deering Ashley IL 11 44 M 4 40-44 30:16.1 30:36.9 0:20.7 9:52/M
79 Maggie Juscius Belleville IL 151 54 F 3 50-54 30:25.1 30:32.1 0:07.0 9:51/M
80 Rayna Hunter Edwardsville IL 128 11 F 5 1-14 30:56.6 31:00.4 0:03.7 10:00/M
81 Leila Keiser Columbia IL 65 36 F 5 35-39 31:06.6 31:16.9 0:10.2 10:05/M
82 Kim Esker Freeburg IL 66 38 F 6 35-39 31:10.1 31:20.2 0:10.0 10:06/M
83 Pamela Fenster Belleville IL 160 52 F 4 50-54 31:16.5 31:27.3 0:10.8 10:09/M
84 Carrie Belleville 159 22 F 5 19-24 31:16.5 31:27.3 0:10.8 10:09/M
85 Jennifer Similey East Carondelet IL 5 38 F 7 35-39 31:33.2 31:39.0 0:05.8 10:13/M
86 Kevin Horcher Belleville IL 4 53 M 7 50-54 31:43.3 31:49.5 0:06.1 10:16/M
87 Mark Vandiver Belleville IL 86 60 M 3 60-64 32:29.8 32:45.7 0:15.9 10:34/M
88 Therese Suarez East Saint Louis IL 154 49 F 2 45-49 32:36.1 32:46.1 0:09.9 10:34/M
89 Peggy Beaupre Belleville IL 6 57 F 3 55-59 32:40.4 32:50.2 0:09.8 10:35/M
90 Jessica Brown 117 14 F 6 1-14 32:41.9 32:43.2 0:01.3 10:33/M
91 Susan Hursey O'Fallon IL 80 61 F 1 60-64 32:47.2 32:52.9 0:05.6 10:36/M
92 Shelly Ramirez 101 44 F 4 40-44 32:49.9 33:00.0 0:10.1 10:39/M
93 Sarah Gass Belleville IL 157 31 F 2 30-34 32:50.6 32:55.9 0:05.2 10:37/M
94 Pat Mertens Belleville IL 135 55 F 4 55-59 33:06.0 33:28.1 0:22.1 10:48/M
95 Madison Gass 156 14 F 7 1-14 33:19.9 33:30.7 0:10.7 10:48/M
96 Sarah Whipple Ashley IL 19 31 F 3 30-34 33:31.5 33:52.7 0:21.2 10:55/M
97 Joan McKay Freeburg IL 29 62 F 2 60-64 33:34.4 33:53.2 0:18.8 10:56/M
98 Taylor Thompson 94 7 F 8 1-14 33:37.3 33:45.3 0:08.0 10:53/M
99 Luke Walton Fayetteville IL 37 12 M 7 1-14 33:41.5 33:42.2 0:00.7 10:52/M
100 Jamie Thompson 96 35 F 8 35-39 33:42.9 33:51.2 0:08.2 10:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Robert Herzog Pomona IL 13 49 M 4 45-49 34:34.8 34:52.9 0:18.0 11:15/M
102 Chuck Mank 102 75 M 1 70-99 34:46.9 34:58.7 0:11.7 11:17/M
103 Angela Daubach Swansea IL 142 31 F 4 30-34 35:09.9 35:27.5 0:17.6 11:26/M
104 David Chumley Belleville IL 78 63 M 4 60-64 35:18.1 35:29.4 0:11.3 11:27/M
105 Penny Horcher Belleville IL 3 53 F 5 50-54 35:20.1 35:25.3 0:05.2 11:25/M
106 Lisa Harmon Dupo IL 32 30 F 5 30-34 35:20.7 35:29.2 0:08.5 11:27/M
107 Sarah Rickert 153 27 F 7 25-29 35:32.4 35:38.6 0:06.2 11:30/M
108 Lisa Zamfir Belleville IL 130 49 F 3 45-49 35:33.0 35:38.2 0:05.2 11:30/M
109 Megan Crawford Cahokia IL 70 22 F 6 19-24 35:40.8 35:48.9 0:08.1 11:33/M
110 Nicole McIntyre Collinsville IL 27 39 F 9 35-39 35:49.7 36:07.8 0:18.1 11:39/M
111 Logan Davis Belleville IL 84 32 M 4 30-34 35:58.1 36:16.7 0:18.6 11:42/M
112 Bethany Dufrenne Belleville IL 83 33 F 6 30-34 35:58.6 36:16.6 0:18.0 11:42/M
113 Mia Analla 185 7 F 9 1-14 36:05.6 36:27.2 0:21.5 11:45/M
114 Lacey Whitfield 184 31 F 7 30-34 36:07.6 36:28.9 0:21.2 11:46/M
115 Lisa Davis 105 30 F 8 30-34 36:26.7 36:34.2 0:07.5 11:48/M
116 Clarice McKay Smithton IL 28 34 F 9 30-34 36:36.2 36:56.4 0:20.1 11:55/M
117 Mandy Wuebbels Belleville IL 74 39 F 10 35-39 36:44.6 37:03.9 0:19.2 11:57/M
118 Jason Hinson Belleville IL 87 42 M 5 40-44 36:46.9 36:58.4 0:11.4 11:55/M
119 Michael Juenger Fairview Heights IL 22 33 M 5 30-34 36:56.1 37:20.4 0:24.2 12:03/M
120 Brian Snyder Belleville IL 60 29 M 3 25-29 37:12.7 37:28.4 0:15.6 12:05/M
121 Christina Snyder Belleville IL 59 29 F 8 25-29 37:15.3 37:31.3 0:16.0 12:06/M
122 Midge Hock Belleville IL 100 73 F 1 70-99 37:17.0 37:30.1 0:13.0 12:06/M
123 Mark Juscius 150 56 M 6 55-59 38:22.1 38:28.6 0:06.5 12:25/M
124 Kelly Schlueter Mascoutah IL 14 39 F 11 35-39 38:49.8 39:04.1 0:14.2 12:36/M
125 Chrissie Powers 107 40 F 5 40-44 38:51.1 39:04.0 0:12.9 12:36/M
126 Carolin Johns Belleville IL 76 51 F 6 50-54 39:22.3 39:31.7 0:09.4 12:45/M
127 Cindy Schanuel Belleville IL 7 39 F 12 35-39 39:30.1 39:39.3 0:09.1 12:47/M
128 Katherine Rouse Decatur GA 68 27 F 9 25-29 39:38.1 39:54.8 0:16.6 12:52/M
129 Nicole Renner Lebanon IL 93 6 F 10 1-14 40:41.6 41:05.8 0:24.1 13:15/M
130 Stephanie Renner Lebanon IL 92 37 F 13 35-39 40:57.4 41:20.6 0:23.1 13:20/M
131 Suzanne Funk Dupo IL 77 32 F 10 30-34 40:58.1 41:23.1 0:25.0 13:21/M
132 Yvonne Goerger Belleville IL 106 47 F 4 45-49 42:20.6 42:31.9 0:11.3 13:43/M
133 Jennifer Schanuel Calverton Park MO 8 35 F 14 35-39 42:32.9 42:41.8 0:08.8 13:46/M
134 Patti Brogan Fairview Heights IL 114 61 F 3 60-64 42:54.2 43:01.9 0:07.7 13:53/M
135 Abbey Schlueter Mascoutah IL 15 18 F 3 15-18 43:27.9 43:41.8 0:13.8 14:05/M
136 Dana Snyder Ofallon MO 40 42 F 6 40-44 43:32.5 43:32.7 0:00.1 14:03/M
137 Allison Snyder Ofallon MO 42 20 F 7 19-24 43:35.9 43:36.1 0:00.1 14:04/M
138 Jeff Rouillard St Peters MO 44 18 M 3 15-18 43:36.7 43:36.9 0:00.1 14:04/M
139 John Schobert Collinsville IL 10 50 M 8 50-54 44:06.4 46:38.0 2:31.5 15:03/M
140 Wendy Bradley Belleville IL 9 37 F 15 35-39 44:06.8 46:38.0 2:31.2 15:03/M
141 Lola Hamilton Mascoutah IL 149 62 F 4 60-64 44:44.8 45:02.3 0:17.5 14:32/M
142 Beth Hlad 148 55 F 5 55-59 45:49.9 46:07.3 0:17.4 14:53/M
143 Karen Oliver Belleville IL 17 42 F 7 40-44 46:49.8 47:03.1 0:13.3 15:11/M
144 Peyton Duhadway 175 5 F 11 1-14 48:11.0 48:42.7 0:31.7 15:43/M
145 Joyce McNabb Gillespie IL 176 61 F 5 60-64 48:44.0 49:16.6 0:32.5 15:54/M
146 Andrew Bartlett St. Charles MO 38 29 M 4 25-29 49:02.8 49:02.8 0:00.0 15:49/M
147 Cori White Belleville IL 33 15 F 4 15-18 49:42.6 50:00.7 0:18.1 16:08/M
148 Beth Mueller 155 41 F 8 40-44 49:54.7 50:10.7 0:16.0 16:11/M
149 Caroline Courtney 120 50 F 7 50-54 50:22.9 50:48.1 0:25.2 16:23/M
150 Patrick Hume 121 61 M 5 60-64 50:24.5 50:51.0 0:26.5 16:24/M
151 Mark Smiley Belleville IL 53 46 M 5 45-49 51:19.1 51:39.3 0:20.1 16:40/M
152 Lisa Gould 108 39 F 16 35-39 51:20.3 51:34.9 0:14.5 16:38/M
153 Marcia Bach Belleville IL 81 55 F 6 55-59 51:30.3 51:42.1 0:11.8 16:41/M
154 Susan Schuchmann 118 56 F 7 55-59 51:30.5 51:42.2 0:11.6 16:41/M
155 Rita Smiley Belleville IL 52 53 F 8 50-54 51:43.8 52:03.7 0:19.9 16:47/M
156 Andrew Snyder Ofallon MO 43 14 M 8 1-14 52:10.6 52:10.6 0:00.0 16:50/M
157 Carol Burtz Belleville IL 88 73 F 2 70-99 52:34.1 52:56.5 0:22.4 17:05/M
158 Michelle Riley Millstadt IL 57 44 F 9 40-44 52:39.3 52:54.6 0:15.3 17:04/M
159 Michelle Keys O'Fallon IL 55 46 F 5 45-49 52:40.4 52:54.8 0:14.3 17:04/M
160 Nikki White Belleville IL 34 43 F 10 40-44 53:34.9 53:54.7 0:19.8 17:23/M
161 Mike White Belleville IL 35 53 M 9 50-54 53:35.0 53:54.4 0:19.4 17:23/M
162 Richard Riley Millstadt IL 58 52 M 10 50-54 54:48.9 55:04.5 0:15.6 17:46/M
163 Donald Keys O'Fallon IL 56 50 M 11 50-54 54:49.7 55:04.5 0:14.8 17:46/M
164 Christine M Schoon Stafford VA 48 59 F 8 55-59 54:50.0 55:11.4 0:21.3 17:48/M
165 Rita Trotter Swansea IL 49 54 F 9 50-54 54:50.6 55:12.4 0:21.7 17:48/M
166 Marlene Wade Fairview Heights IL 47 47 F 6 45-49 54:51.8 55:13.9 0:22.0 17:49/M
167 Ashley Snyder Ofallon MO 41 18 F 5 15-18 56:05.2 56:05.2 0:00.0 18:05/M
168 Rose Bruemmer Fairview Heights IL 112 62 F 6 60-64 57:29.2 57:32.7 0:03.5 18:34/M
169 Lisa Cox 178 46 F 7 45-49 57:49.8 58:20.5 0:30.6 18:49/M
170 Kathy Riggs 179 41 F 11 40-44 57:50.3 58:20.8 0:30.4 18:49/M
171 Morgan Hankammer 104 12 F 12 1-14 57:56.0 58:24.0 0:28.0 18:50/M
172 Lori Martin 103 44 F 12 40-44 57:56.3 58:24.0 0:27.6 18:50/M
Top  

Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Chip: 002e2e013 9108 M 1 0- 0 38:22.6 38:28.4 0:05.8 12:25/M
Top