Monroe County YMCA IL Ozark 10K Bluff Trail Run

Overall Finish List

October 31, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Justin Stewart 217 28 M 1 Top Fin 1 37:51.4 6:06/M
2 Kwin Keuter 167 27 M 1 20-29 1 40:09.2 6:29/M
3 Caleb Brackett Ballwin MO 113 26 M 2 20-29 1 40:43.9 6:34/M
4 Matt Albertson O Fallon IL 101 33 M 1 30-39 1 42:43.8 6:53/M
5 Collin Hayes Troy IL 233 19 M 1 14-19 1 43:53.6 7:05/M
6 Darryl Holman 163 54 M 1 50-59 1 46:08.2 7:26/M
7 Michael Braun Columbia IL 235 35 M 2 30-39 1 46:54.0 7:34/M
8 Scott Wierzycki Belleville IL 240 36 M 3 30-39 1 47:26.5 7:39/M
9 Seth Tuhro 221 29 M 3 20-29 1 47:41.9 7:41/M
10 Tom Jackson O Fallon IL 245 46 M 1 40-49 1 49:08.2 7:55/M
11 Kent Keifer 165 48 M 2 40-49 1 49:29.5 7:59/M
12 Sean Leighton Saint Louis MO 244 34 M 4 30-39 1 49:39.7 8:00/M
13 David Cunningham Edwardsville IL 234 19 M 2 14-19 1 49:51.3 8:02/M
14 Will Hicks 160 13 M 1 1-13 1 50:02.6 8:04/M
15 Nathan Rau Waterloo IL 197 39 M 5 30-39 1 51:26.8 8:18/M
16 Ryan Sommer 213 33 M 6 30-39 1 52:08.6 8:25/M
17 Jacqueline Sommer O Fallon IL 212 32 F 1 Top Fin 1 52:08.8 8:25/M
18 Christine Cunningham Saint Jacob IL 122 22 F 1 20-29 1 52:17.8 8:26/M
19 Garrett Fulkerson Hartford IL 144 16 M 3 14-19 1 52:38.4 8:29/M
20 Eric Bruce Swansea IL 246 32 M 7 30-39 1 53:06.1 8:34/M
21 Cj Rogers Ofallon IL 201 34 M 8 30-39 1 53:06.3 8:34/M
22 Dan Strieker St. Louis MO 242 48 M 3 40-49 1 53:17.9 8:36/M
23 Gary Schmidt Waterloo IL 206 41 M 4 40-49 1 54:26.9 8:47/M
24 Jordan Pettet Columbia IL 188 30 M 9 30-39 1 54:33.8 8:48/M
25 Chris Kuester O Fallon IL 232 23 M 4 20-29 1 55:03.8 8:53/M
26 Robert Cheatham 236 13 M 2 1-13 1 55:05.0 8:53/M
27 Kobe Lavender Waterloo IL 231 13 M 3 1-13 1 55:13.6 8:54/M
28 Andrew Maxfield 176 28 M 5 20-29 1 55:32.7 8:57/M
29 Grant Eschmann 134 30 M 10 30-39 1 56:04.4 9:03/M
30 Sarah Dolan 129 24 F 2 20-29 1 56:20.1 9:05/M
31 Corey Rahn Waterloo IL 191 24 M 6 20-29 1 57:35.9 9:17/M
32 Kevin Hicks 159 43 M 5 40-49 1 57:38.6 9:18/M
33 Richard Dimarco 126 24 M 7 20-29 1 58:35.4 9:27/M
34 Brent Bales 104 32 M 11 30-39 1 58:35.7 9:27/M
35 Terry Riesel 200 34 M 12 30-39 1 59:13.5 9:33/M
36 James Barker Highland IL 109 39 M 13 30-39 1 59:21.3 9:34/M
37 Kevin Boyne Belleville IL 247 61 M 1 60-69 1 59:56.1 9:40/M
38 Mike Gallagher Freeburg IL 147 57 M 2 50-59 1 1:00:24.6 9:45/M
39 Mark Spreitler Kirkwood MO 215 57 M 3 50-59 1 1:00:44.0 9:48/M
40 Emily Firsching Lake City CO 138 23 F 3 20-29 1 1:01:32.3 9:55/M
41 Shane Firsching Huntley IL 241 30 M 14 30-39 1 1:01:33.1 9:56/M
42 Chris Fulkerson 143 42 M 6 40-49 1 1:01:47.0 9:58/M
43 Stefano Schena University City MO 203 44 M 7 40-49 1 1:02:10.8 10:02/M
44 Brian Barham 107 34 M 15 30-39 1 1:02:42.1 10:07/M
45 Mike Ferraro 137 42 M 8 40-49 1 1:03:08.3 10:11/M
46 Nathan Leming 171 32 M 16 30-39 1 1:04:13.0 10:21/M
47 Harres Joel 248 59 M 4 50-59 1 1:04:13.9 10:21/M
48 Paul Mell Farmington MO 179 57 M 5 50-59 1 1:04:18.2 10:22/M
49 Jeffrey Germer Edwardsville IL 149 53 M 6 50-59 1 1:04:43.8 10:26/M
50 Matt Freeman Saint Louis MISSOURI 141 29 M 8 20-29 1 1:05:37.5 10:35/M
51 Dan McCarthy 177 46 M 9 40-49 1 1:05:47.8 10:37/M
52 Joshua Nurnberger 185 17 M 4 14-19 1 1:06:00.7 10:39/M
53 Annette Rau Waterloo IL 195 39 F 1 30-39 1 1:06:01.9 10:39/M
54 Amanda Range Columbua IL 194 29 F 4 20-29 1 1:06:05.2 10:40/M
55 Jim Rolen 249 49 M 10 40-49 1 1:06:07.5 10:40/M
56 Sara Merchanthouse 180 33 F 2 30-39 1 1:06:44.3 10:46/M
57 Shannon Lindsey Florissant MO 229 43 F 1 40-49 1 1:06:56.5 10:48/M
58 Elizabeth Doerr 128 14 F 1 14-19 1 1:08:02.7 10:58/M
59 Dave McNaughton Edwardsville IL 178 63 M 2 60-69 1 1:08:13.6 11:00/M
60 Jason Schleifer 204 43 M 11 40-49 1 1:08:20.6 11:01/M
61 Ryan Lueking St. Charles MO 174 30 M 17 30-39 1 1:08:37.2 11:04/M
62 Ron Marselle Belleville IL 175 52 M 7 50-59 1 1:08:42.4 11:05/M
63 Brad Wild Valmeyer IL 226 29 M 9 20-29 1 1:09:03.8 11:08/M
64 Jackie Dozier 130 51 F 1 50-59 1 1:09:40.8 11:14/M
65 Shannon Fuehne 142 24 F 5 20-29 1 1:10:50.5 11:25/M
66 Codi Dew O'Fallon IL 125 30 F 3 30-39 1 1:10:50.7 11:25/M
67 Karen Spreitler Saint Louis MO 214 52 F 2 50-59 1 1:11:05.4 11:28/M
68 Bill Feldker 135 44 M 12 40-49 1 1:11:12.2 11:29/M
69 Leigh-Anne Feldker 136 41 F 2 40-49 1 1:11:12.4 11:29/M
70 Sarah Warren Freeburg IL 222 36 F 4 30-39 1 1:11:21.5 11:30/M
71 Jodi Stumpf 220 40 F 3 40-49 1 1:11:34.8 11:33/M
72 Victoria Dentamaro Waterloo IL 124 32 F 5 30-39 1 1:11:57.9 11:36/M
73 Haley Allmond Columbia IL 102 38 F 6 30-39 1 1:12:01.0 11:37/M
74 Natalie Stoltz Saint Louis MISSOURI 219 30 F 7 30-39 1 1:12:05.0 11:38/M
75 Patrick Richard 198 45 M 13 40-49 1 1:12:28.3 11:41/M
76 Tricia Schleifer 205 43 F 4 40-49 1 1:13:24.1 11:50/M
77 Ashley Carlson 115 25 F 6 20-29 1 1:13:32.8 11:52/M
78 Chris Carlson Swansea IL 116 54 M 8 50-59 1 1:13:32.9 11:52/M
79 Amber Leighton Saint Louis MO 243 28 F 7 20-29 1 1:13:56.3 11:55/M
80 Erin Bond Belleville IL 112 27 F 8 20-29 1 1:14:46.6 12:04/M
81 Libera Dawn 123 45 F 5 40-49 1 1:15:14.5 12:08/M
82 Patti Muich 182 50 F 3 50-59 1 1:15:14.7 12:08/M
83 Lori Harmon Columbia IL 156 37 F 8 30-39 1 1:15:32.6 12:11/M
84 Dean Barker Brookville OH 108 58 M 9 50-59 1 1:15:32.9 12:11/M
85 Brad Eimer 132 39 M 18 30-39 1 1:16:05.0 12:16/M
86 Michelle Fitzgerald Hazelwood MO 140 47 F 6 40-49 1 1:16:14.5 12:18/M
87 Peter Green Lake Saint Louis MO 153 45 M 14 40-49 1 1:16:14.7 12:18/M
88 Kris Clawson 118 55 F 4 50-59 1 1:16:33.4 12:21/M
89 John Ruggeri Millstadt IL 202 61 M 3 60-69 1 1:16:45.4 12:23/M
90 Elizabeth Landeck 170 36 F 9 30-39 1 1:17:11.7 12:27/M
91 Nikki Brantley O Fallon IL 114 37 F 10 30-39 1 1:18:47.1 12:42/M
92 John Sikes Saint Charles MO 208 54 M 10 50-59 1 1:19:25.4 12:49/M
93 Robin Misukonis Edwardsville IL 181 51 F 5 50-59 1 1:19:32.7 12:50/M
94 Matthew Kezele 169 37 M 19 30-39 1 1:20:29.5 12:59/M
95 Nikki Smith Waterloo IL 211 47 F 7 40-49 1 1:20:41.3 13:01/M
96 Ed Bachesta Jr. Waterloo IL 103 54 M 11 50-59 1 1:22:00.6 13:14/M
97 Megan Vogt Fults IL 237 12 F 1 1-13 1 1:22:16.0 13:16/M
98 Mary Shay 207 45 F 8 40-49 1 1:22:33.8 13:19/M
99 Haley Goodfellow 151 21 F 9 20-29 1 1:24:37.4 13:39/M
100 Sarah Balza Columbia IL 239 25 F 10 20-29 1 1:24:37.6 13:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Sue Rahn Waterloo IL 192 54 F 6 50-59 1 1:25:37.7 13:49/M
102 Traci Hirth 161 45 F 9 40-49 1 1:26:03.7 13:53/M
103 Hannah Weck 224 17 F 2 14-19 1 1:26:47.7 14:00/M
104 Tina Simonin Belleville IL 209 41 F 10 40-49 1 1:29:03.1 14:22/M
105 Anna St. Germain Saint Louis MO 216 34 F 11 30-39 1 1:30:26.3 14:35/M
106 Micki Hansel 155 36 F 12 30-39 1 1:30:45.4 14:38/M
107 Jon Havens O' Fallon IL 158 47 M 15 40-49 1 1:31:21.8 14:44/M
108 Mary Koester 230 32 F 13 30-39 1 1:32:42.2 14:57/M
109 Bill Coyne 121 72 M 1 70-99 1 1:32:47.0 14:58/M
110 Mary Shields 250 45 F 11 40-49 1 1:33:55.6 15:09/M
111 Rick Bender Chesterfield MO 111 67 M 4 60-69 1 1:39:03.3 15:59/M
112 Deborah Stiles 218 66 F 1 60-99 1 1:39:51.0 16:06/M
113 Abigail Kezele 168 37 F 14 30-39 1 1:40:36.0 16:14/M
114 Laurie Barchet 105 27 F 11 20-29 1 1:42:18.4 16:30/M
115 Brent Rambaugh 193 30 M 20 30-39 1 1:42:18.5 16:30/M
116 Valerie Nelson 183 45 F 12 40-49 1 1:43:19.1 16:40/M
117 Nicole Pelch 187 36 F 15 30-39 1 1:44:14.1 16:49/M
118 Brian Marsoun 251 50 M 12 50-59 1 1:44:15.4 16:49/M
119 Robert Hoef 162 52 M 13 50-59 1 1:45:49.1 17:04/M
120 Debra Beckstead O Fallon IL 110 48 F 13 40-49 1 1:45:51.6 17:04/M
121 Christine Rau St. Louis MO 196 40 F 14 40-49 1 1:46:56.4 17:15/M
122 Kristen Preston Belleville IL 190 40 F 15 40-49 1 1:53:20.8 18:17/M
123 Cathie Funderburg Freeburg IL 146 38 F 16 30-39 1 1:53:38.6 18:20/M
124 Lea Ebers 131 25 F 12 20-29 1 1:59:40.7 19:18/M
125 Jean Dobbs 127 20 F 13 20-29 1 1:59:41.2 19:18/M