Super Hero Shuffle 5K/10K Run

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2015


Results by Final Lap Race Management

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 John Roth Dow IL 1109 46 M 1 Top Fin 19:22.3 6:15/M
2 Jarrick Lumma Jerseyville IL 1110 18 M 2 Top Fin 20:02.6 6:28/M
3 Mark Scandrett Godfrey ILLINOIS 1146 57 M 3 Top Fin 21:34.8 6:57/M
4 Rachel Durham Alton IL 1124 32 F 1 Top Fin 23:54.2 7:43/M
5 Kaleb Harrop 1095 14 M 1 1-19 24:00.0 7:45/M
6 Jason Brown Alton IL 1184 31 M 1 30-39 24:25.1 7:53/M
7 Brett Stackpole Dow IL 1141 14 M 2 1-19 24:33.1 7:55/M
8 Bill Ames Edwardsville IL 1150 73 M 1 60-99 26:09.4 8:26/M
9 Mary Brown Alton IL 1183 32 F 2 Top Fin 26:36.2 8:35/M
10 Quintin Dial Jerseyville IL 1163 17 M 3 1-19 26:50.9 8:39/M
11 Rusty Wittman Dow IL 1129 51 M 1 50-59 27:28.0 8:52/M
12 Crystal Kraut Jerseyville IL 1101 31 F 3 Top Fin 27:40.9 8:55/M
13 Matthew Wargo Jerseyville ILLINOIS 1081 12 M 4 1-19 28:16.1 9:07/M
14 Ryan Durham Alton IL 1123 32 M 2 30-39 28:23.9 9:09/M
15 Jackson Keithley Scott Air Force Base IL 1177 11 M 5 1-19 29:01.8 9:22/M
16 Patricia Keithley Scott Air Force Base IL 1333 37 F 1 30-39 29:50.0 9:37/M
17 Angela Gisy Medora IL 1122 54 F 1 50-59 30:20.0 9:47/M
18 Lauren Davis Dow IL 1186 17 F 1 1-19 31:01.6 10:00/M
19 Ashley Smith Jerseyville IL 1165 21 F 1 20-29 31:32.0 10:10/M
20 Zoe Chin Jerseyville IL 1157 35 F 2 30-39 31:32.2 10:10/M
21 Zachary Wargo Jerseyville IL 317 11 M 6 1-19 31:52.7 10:17/M
22 Wendi Foutch 1191 30 F 3 30-39 31:57.2 10:18/M
23 Kelli Wittman Dow IL 1128 46 F 1 40-49 32:06.4 10:21/M
24 Nikki Mooney Jerseyville IL 1083 33 F 4 30-39 32:31.3 10:29/M
25 Gabriella Kanallakan 1144 10 F 2 1-19 32:42.8 10:33/M
26 David Wargo Jerseyville ILLINOIS 1080 43 M 1 40-49 33:01.3 10:39/M
27 Robert Barrows Edwardsville IL 1323 59 M 2 50-59 33:01.7 10:39/M
28 Whitney Schuette Florissant MO 1091 27 F 2 20-29 33:33.1 10:49/M
29 Alice Halliday 1188 23 F 3 20-29 33:41.0 10:52/M
30 Sandy Hartsock Alton IL 1117 40 F 2 40-49 33:53.9 10:56/M
31 Katie Morgan Jerseyville IL 1116 32 F 5 30-39 33:54.5 10:56/M
32 Tara Bade 1187 32 F 6 30-39 34:00.0 10:58/M
33 Brittany Wissler 1190 22 F 4 20-29 34:11.5 11:02/M
34 Kendra Jones 1189 22 F 5 20-29 34:11.5 11:02/M
35 Clarissa Maag 1161 41 F 3 40-49 34:26.2 11:06/M
36 Monica Winkler Dow IL 1140 35 F 7 30-39 34:57.0 11:16/M
37 Shelly Stackpole Dow IL 1139 44 F 4 40-49 34:57.1 11:16/M
38 Jamie Harrop 1094 37 F 8 30-39 35:03.3 11:18/M
39 Brian Hamm 1151 41 M 2 40-49 35:30.5 11:27/M
40 Shannon Effinger Godfrey IL 1096 38 F 9 30-39 36:07.3 11:39/M
41 Jenna Granda Shipman IL 1092 15 F 3 1-19 36:12.4 11:41/M
42 Hannah Taylor Alton IL 1118 38 F 10 30-39 36:21.9 11:44/M
43 Judy Ritchey Medora IL 1121 48 F 5 40-49 36:26.9 11:45/M
44 Abby Tonsor Jerseyville IL 1168 17 F 4 1-19 36:44.4 11:51/M
45 Amy Tonsor Jerseyville IL 1166 45 F 6 40-49 36:44.5 11:51/M
46 Michelle Walker 1180 33 F 11 30-39 38:07.7 12:18/M
47 Amy Morgan Belleville IL 1119 41 F 7 40-49 38:34.4 12:26/M
48 Ashley Ferguson Jerseyville IL 1152 26 F 6 20-29 39:07.4 12:37/M
49 Mary Kate Kinder Brighton IL 1102 26 F 7 20-29 39:07.5 12:37/M
50 Logan Keithley Scott Air Force Base IL 1178 9 M 7 1-19 42:15.7 13:38/M
51 Nicole Morgan Belleville IL 1120 12 F 5 1-19 42:20.0 13:39/M
52 Hayden Keithley Scott Air Force Base IL 1179 6 M 8 1-19 42:34.8 13:44/M
53 Lance Keithley Scott Air Force Base IL 1176 37 M 3 30-39 42:37.1 13:45/M
54 Jill Tueth Brighton IL 1324 40 F 8 40-49 43:36.0 14:04/M
55 Devin Walker Godfrey IL 1099 7 M 9 1-19 43:50.0 14:08/M
56 Kevin Walker Godfrey IL 1097 45 M 3 40-49 43:50.4 14:08/M
57 Matt Schnurbusch 1090 32 M 4 30-39 48:15.3 15:34/M
58 Corah Derrick Jerseyville IL 1084 8 F 6 1-19 49:53.1 16:05/M
59 Maleah Derrick Jerseyville IL 1085 6 F 7 1-19 49:55.8 16:06/M
60 Ava Clarkson Elsah IL 1089 7 F 8 1-19 52:23.3 16:54/M
61 Brenda Westfall Elsah IL 1087 41 F 9 40-49 52:23.3 16:54/M
62 Marci Golike Piasa IL 1147 42 F 10 40-49 53:14.7 17:10/M
63 Katie Lambie Bethalto IL 1148 32 F 12 30-39 53:14.9 17:10/M
64 Lisa Dailey 1182 53 F 2 50-59 55:03.0 17:45/M
65 Kendra Sibley 1086 27 F 8 20-29 55:03.3 17:45/M
66 Heather Semore 1181 21 F 9 20-29 55:18.9 17:50/M
67 Drew Adcock Carrollton IL 1126 9 M 10 1-19 55:20.6 17:51/M
68 Dylan Cato Brighton IL 1145 8 M 11 1-19 55:33.6 17:55/M
69 Carol Pohlmann Dow IL 1142 68 F 1 60-99 56:01.0 18:04/M
70 Cindy Adcock Carrollton IL 1125 38 F 13 30-39 56:45.3 18:18/M
71 Misty Bellet 1143 40 F 11 40-49 58:18.0 18:48/M
72 Linda Snyder 1113 57 F 3 50-59 58:18.5 18:48/M
73 Rita Weishaupt Jerseyville IL 1127 27 F 10 20-29 59:57.1 19:20/M
74 Jayce Baro Jerseyville IL 1112 8 M 12 1-19 1:00:00.9 19:21/M
75 Jenna Baro Jerseyville IL 1111 35 F 14 30-39 1:00:01.0 19:22/M
76 Amanda Witt Jerseyville IL 1155 34 F 15 30-39 1:00:01.3 19:22/M
77 Mariah Cruthis St Peters MO 1138 11 F 9 1-19 1:01:38.8 19:53/M
78 Kaitlyn Becherer St Peters MO 1137 30 F 16 30-39 1:02:28.3 20:09/M
79 Carolyn Klasner Godfrey IL 1135 35 F 17 30-39 1:02:28.3 20:09/M
80 Jacquelyn Cato Brighton IL 1136 33 F 18 30-39 1:03:31.7 20:29/M
81 Shirley Ezell 1082 45 F 12 40-49 1:04:06.8 20:41/M
82 Richard Hayes Brighton IL 1131 52 M 3 50-59 1:04:20.7 20:45/M
83 Debbie Hayes Brighton IL 1130 52 F 4 50-59 1:04:21.3 20:45/M
84 Tracie Wargo Dwight IL 1172 45 F 13 40-49 1:05:45.3 21:13/M
85 Melissa Koonce Dupo IL 1104 46 F 14 40-49 1:05:46.1 21:13/M
86 Diane Greenberg Alton IL 1185 53 F 5 50-59 1:05:54.8 21:15/M
87 Peter Greenberg Alton IL 1106 27 M 1 20-29 1:06:51.4 21:34/M
88 Kayla Greenberg Alton IL 1107 27 F 11 20-29 1:06:55.7 21:35/M
89 Charlene Oberbeck Hazelwood MO 1175 69 F 2 60-99 1:09:50.6 22:32/M
90 Jennifer Semore Wentzville MO 1132 46 F 15 40-49 1:19:45.2 25:44/M
91 Kathi Diehl Wentzville MO 1133 49 F 16 40-49 1:19:45.4 25:44/M
92 Ajay Sandhe Wentzville MO 1134 8 M 13 1-19 1:19:45.9 25:44/M