Chiro-Med Winter Luau 5K

Age Group Results

January 23, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emiley England 1351 13 11 20:17.1 6:33/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tina Stiles 1390 40 24 21:40.3 6:59/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaitlyn Loyet 1034 12 26 21:58.1 7:05/M
2 Ellie Hatter 1112 13 61 24:29.4 7:54/M
3 Grace Middendorf 1394 12 117 27:21.7 8:49/M
4 Beth Root 1395 14 118 27:21.8 8:49/M
5 Haley Smith Fun Virtual Runs 1147 10 128 27:54.0 9:00/M
6 Carly Reay Road Warriors 895 14 166 30:18.9 9:46/M
7 Riley Grissom Road Warriors 1290 14 169 30:53.9 9:58/M
8 Sydney Sobczak 1451 11 213 33:04.1 10:40/M
9 Maggie Nester 1331 14 286 36:06.9 11:39/M
10 Paige Nowak 1297 13 288 36:16.5 11:42/M
11 Lauren Myerscough 1138 12 350 40:42.0 13:08/M
12 Rachel Likert Belleville Runners Club 966 14 436 49:36.2 16:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Collier Freeburg HS XC 1195 17 39 23:14.8 7:30/M
2 Katie Matecki Red 9 1197 15 227 33:40.2 10:52/M
3 Alesa Wilson 1013 16 263 35:01.4 11:18/M
4 Jayde Lickenbrock 1360 17 264 35:02.4 11:18/M
5 Kelsey Gaby 1380 18 296 36:29.8 11:46/M
6 Kaylee Menner 1087 18 297 36:34.5 11:48/M
7 Lillie Powers 1378 19 341 40:04.6 12:55/M
8 Hayley Steen 1051 15 360 41:06.0 13:15/M
9 Sydney Menner 1089 15 372 41:59.1 13:33/M
10 Tiare Venuti Road Warriors 953 19 397 44:24.5 14:19/M
11 Sera Keiser 1115 16 447 52:00.6 16:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melyssa Bradshaw 1214 24 30 22:00.4 7:06/M
2 Kayla Wilson Road Warriors 1022 20 37 23:00.1 7:25/M
3 Kaitlyn Fedak 1232 23 89 26:17.8 8:29/M
4 Melissa Burger 1028 24 148 29:12.1 9:25/M
5 Brooke Clausen 1237 24 156 29:49.4 9:37/M
6 Victoria Hensley 1352 24 175 31:08.3 10:03/M
7 Rachel Ferguson 1303 24 205 32:28.9 10:28/M
8 Jordan Weber Road Warriors 1164 24 209 32:36.1 10:31/M
9 Katerina Engle Belleville Runners Club 961 23 235 33:51.3 10:55/M
10 Kalee Norrenberns Road Warriors 992 22 299 36:40.5 11:50/M
11 Sarah Mecklenburg 1094 22 320 37:54.3 12:14/M
12 Lauren Mueth 1207 21 336 39:33.8 12:45/M
13 Lauren Winkelmann Metro Tri Club -Team Godzilla 1219 24 399 44:50.5 14:28/M
14 Ashley Archer 1306 21 419 46:40.4 15:03/M
15 Brandi Caponi 1335 23 456 55:10.9 17:48/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Normansell Normansell Running Club 963 28 64 24:46.9 7:59/M
2 Amy Unzicker Road Warriors 1313 25 76 25:21.1 8:11/M
3 Lindsay Hupp Metro Milers 1254 27 113 27:19.4 8:49/M
4 Danielle Beaupre 924 26 125 27:45.9 8:57/M
5 Mallori Roberts 1281 27 133 28:09.2 9:05/M
6 Ashley Sauer 1142 28 140 28:40.8 9:15/M
7 Christine Aumiller 1284 27 143 28:52.1 9:19/M
8 Lauren Lamar 1027 29 149 29:12.5 9:25/M
9 Jennifer Ray 1052 29 151 29:15.3 9:26/M
10 Shannon Kalmer Heartbreakers 1359 26 168 30:46.2 9:55/M
11 Erin Strausbaugh Belleville Runners Club 1060 28 179 31:16.1 10:05/M
12 Kimberly Hoffmann 938 29 180 31:17.0 10:05/M
13 Jane Normansell Normansell Running Club 962 29 193 31:57.4 10:18/M
14 Jewels Caliper 1324 29 224 33:32.4 10:49/M
15 Anna Wilderman 1302 25 256 34:47.2 11:13/M
16 Megan Isaak 950 28 261 34:53.6 11:15/M
17 Libby Toenjes Slow and Low 861 28 276 35:39.6 11:30/M
18 Ellen Nester 1329 25 278 35:40.5 11:30/M
19 Melissa Kupres Heartbreakers 1358 27 279 35:46.9 11:32/M
20 Rebeka Nester 1330 25 285 36:06.9 11:39/M
21 Stephanie Kennedy 887 29 305 36:59.7 11:56/M
22 Mikaela Brandmeyer 1388 27 316 37:49.7 12:12/M
23 Lauren Benson 863 28 319 37:54.2 12:14/M
24 Stephanie Taylor Wines 1347 25 337 39:38.2 12:47/M
25 Kelly Gordon 1375 28 356 40:49.6 13:10/M
26 Trisha Gaffner 1081 28 414 45:45.8 14:45/M
27 Danielle Tilton 1319 27 415 45:46.1 14:46/M
28 Brandy Wanner 1169 26 437 49:54.0 16:06/M
29 Kelsey Cady 1389 27 459 55:23.7 17:52/M
30 Michelle Fellner Road Warriors 1223 28 465 58:12.7 18:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Sommer Black Ops Racing 1270 32 18 20:51.4 6:44/M
2 Kelli Tobin 1353 31 41 23:16.5 7:30/M
3 Sara Lambries Road Warriors 1105 34 44 23:41.0 7:38/M
4 Anna Thompson 958 32 50 24:04.5 7:46/M
5 Amanda Hessel The Cyclery 1268 33 57 24:18.5 7:50/M
6 Lindsay Von Hatten 1132 30 58 24:20.1 7:51/M
7 Tara Rueter 997 34 63 24:46.8 7:59/M
8 Erin Manka 1150 32 82 25:50.5 8:20/M
9 Emily Henrichs 1372 33 104 26:55.9 8:41/M
10 Sarah Galle 944 30 178 31:16.1 10:05/M
11 Angie Reiter 1355 34 181 31:17.3 10:05/M
12 Julie Rohr 987 31 186 31:27.0 10:09/M
13 Ashley Reeder 1058 31 191 31:48.1 10:15/M
14 Kara Jones 923 34 197 32:11.3 10:23/M
15 Clarissa Jones 1203 33 218 33:16.4 10:44/M
16 Audra Hall 1175 33 236 33:52.8 10:55/M
17 Sarah Samples 1343 34 251 34:45.3 11:13/M
18 Ashley Manville 1242 30 254 34:46.4 11:13/M
19 Katie Jarvis 919 31 258 34:48.9 11:14/M
20 Samatha Parker 1042 30 266 35:07.6 11:20/M
21 Stephanie Schneider 854 31 274 35:39.4 11:30/M
22 Sarah Gass 1369 32 282 35:56.6 11:35/M
23 Emily Penrod 871 30 323 38:00.6 12:15/M
24 Kendra Becherer 1344 34 333 39:22.7 12:42/M
25 Amber Harrop 1008 34 348 40:29.4 13:04/M
26 Claire Nester 1328 30 355 40:49.5 13:10/M
27 Amy Cleveland Road Warriors 908 30 363 41:19.9 13:20/M
28 Jessica Dawson Ageless 1124 34 382 42:41.6 13:46/M
29 Luann Wierzycki 1118 34 402 44:55.5 14:29/M
30 Ashlee Sosa 1275 30 413 45:41.5 14:44/M
31 Mandy Gain 925 34 417 46:14.4 14:55/M
32 Kyla White 1305 30 418 46:39.9 15:03/M
33 Lauren Giljum 1161 30 426 47:38.5 15:22/M
34 Terri Clifford 1240 31 429 48:21.3 15:36/M
35 Stacey Egan 1143 32 441 50:18.7 16:14/M
36 Becky Hellrich 1454 32 442 50:19.2 16:14/M
37 Danielle Schnable 1339 30 460 55:24.4 17:52/M
38 Heidi Clark Belleville Runners Club 1098 32 468 59:40.9 19:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Nagel Road Warriors 984 35 33 22:32.5 7:16/M
2 Mckenzie Campbell Road Warriors 1062 36 90 26:18.4 8:29/M
3 Megan Murphy 940 35 93 26:26.1 8:32/M
4 Christa Huelskamp 1399 39 100 26:40.0 8:36/M
5 Melody Middendorf 1103 38 109 27:02.0 8:43/M
6 Maura Douglas Road Warriors 864 39 112 27:07.9 8:45/M
7 Dawn Blackwell 1199 38 115 27:21.1 8:49/M
8 Kelly Elias 1224 39 119 27:23.0 8:50/M
9 Carlene Hempen Belleville Runners Club 1148 36 122 27:26.5 8:51/M
10 Kara Dannenbrink Road Warriors 1120 35 124 27:35.8 8:54/M
11 Sarah Warren 884 36 126 27:49.6 8:58/M
12 Shauna Blair 1227 36 144 28:53.7 9:19/M
13 Crystal Rakers 1015 35 167 30:23.4 9:48/M
14 Jennifer Zahn 1289 36 170 30:59.4 10:00/M
15 Laura Frein 1157 36 171 31:01.5 10:00/M
16 Stephanie Renner Road Warriors 1014 37 189 31:36.2 10:12/M
17 Kara Kessel Road Warriors 1122 37 192 31:51.4 10:16/M
18 Kiersten Schoen 1368 35 196 32:06.0 10:21/M
19 Mandi Benyr 1020 37 212 33:03.0 10:40/M
20 Felecia Flowers 935 36 215 33:14.5 10:43/M
21 Maria Howsare 1341 36 219 33:21.2 10:45/M
22 Addy Liggett Steinmann 1159 38 231 33:46.0 10:54/M
23 Heather Young 1235 38 233 33:48.5 10:54/M
24 Christine Peimann 1342 39 252 34:45.4 11:13/M
25 Brooke Capell 1005 36 262 35:00.3 11:17/M
26 Gina Lupachini 939 37 270 35:18.3 11:23/M
27 Stephanie Maddox 1162 37 284 36:02.3 11:37/M
28 Tara Haar Road Warriors 1102 39 287 36:10.5 11:40/M
29 Hillary Wilburn Pense Wilburn 1300 35 310 37:28.1 12:05/M
30 Beth Pense 1321 36 311 37:28.4 12:05/M
31 Christina Candelario Road Warriors 932 38 312 37:29.4 12:05/M
32 Bethany Kazmierczak 1220 37 325 38:31.4 12:25/M
33 Katie Barnard 968 38 331 38:59.0 12:35/M
34 Amy Frerker 951 36 334 39:27.8 12:44/M
35 Jolynn Mendez 1035 36 358 40:58.4 13:13/M
36 Cathie Funderburg 886 39 377 42:27.5 13:42/M
37 Shea Smith 1276 37 386 42:53.7 13:50/M
38 Stefanie Daubach Road Warriors 1160 38 388 43:10.7 13:55/M
39 Sarah Leonard Resolution Runners 960 37 430 48:21.3 15:36/M
40 Jenny Turpin Dashmob 937 39 433 49:04.7 15:50/M
41 Nicki Hansley 1340 35 458 55:23.1 17:52/M
42 Carol Ganey SandC 1039 37 466 58:28.6 18:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Regina Collins Road Warriors 850 43 49 24:02.8 7:45/M
2 Kristine Miller Road Warriors 874 43 59 24:22.4 7:52/M
3 Leigh Smith 1366 40 96 26:32.5 8:34/M
4 Terri Reszka 1265 40 110 27:02.7 8:43/M
5 Joelle Hines 1348 40 120 27:24.5 8:50/M
6 Janice Harrison Belleville Runners Club 889 40 127 27:53.6 9:00/M
7 Cynthia Founie Belleville Runners Club 1285 40 134 28:10.0 9:05/M
8 Janie Shownes 1033 44 154 29:44.0 9:35/M
9 Tonya Mensing 1356 42 158 29:57.8 9:40/M
10 Bridget Whiteside Road Warriors 1291 43 174 31:04.3 10:01/M
11 Tina Simonin Black Ops Racing 1004 41 199 32:15.9 10:24/M
12 Stacy Dambacher 903 44 207 32:35.1 10:31/M
13 Evangela Knox Road Warriors 1215 42 210 32:41.5 10:33/M
14 Christina Sullivan Belleville Runners Club 982 44 222 33:27.8 10:47/M
15 Jennifer Sapa 868 40 226 33:38.9 10:51/M
16 Sarah Henschen 1229 44 237 33:53.8 10:56/M
17 Christine Kisro 1184 41 239 34:02.4 10:59/M
18 Chrissie Powers Belleville Runners Club 1377 40 247 34:42.9 11:12/M
19 Tina Van Dorn 1073 43 249 34:43.6 11:12/M
20 Kelly Schlueter Road Warriors 1037 40 269 35:15.1 11:22/M
21 Niki Hughes 1154 40 271 35:22.1 11:25/M
22 Bernadette Sobczak 1396 41 273 35:25.1 11:25/M
23 Donna Meadows Road Warriors 1183 44 290 36:20.1 11:43/M
24 Sandy Peterman 1070 42 307 37:24.0 12:04/M
25 Cindy Schlichting 1446 44 318 37:51.9 12:13/M
26 Lisa Young 1074 43 321 37:58.2 12:15/M
27 Jenifer Elias 1225 43 326 38:35.0 12:27/M
28 Michelle Walpole 1055 43 328 38:47.5 12:31/M
29 Virginia Pickus Road Warriors 969 43 335 39:31.5 12:45/M
30 Liz Stefl 1383 41 345 40:19.4 13:00/M
31 Becky Baumhoegger 1139 42 347 40:25.1 13:02/M
32 Katie Rutgers Team Awesome 1011 42 349 40:30.0 13:04/M
33 Jennifer Myerscough 1137 43 351 40:42.9 13:08/M
34 Marsha Steen 1050 40 361 41:06.6 13:15/M
35 Shelly Menner 1086 42 373 42:09.4 13:36/M
36 Vicki Mills 1144 44 394 43:42.2 14:06/M
37 Elizabeth Bruce 1187 43 401 44:54.8 14:29/M
38 Sondra Braun Road Warriors 1130 42 406 45:17.0 14:36/M
39 Lisa Dingwerth-Christ 1230 42 416 45:49.3 14:47/M
40 Karen Oliver Road Warriors 1126 42 422 47:21.2 15:16/M
41 Renettia Turpin Dashmob 936 44 431 49:02.0 15:49/M
42 Candace Hancock Belleville Runners Club 1272 44 435 49:35.7 16:00/M
43 Amy Mueller 1295 42 445 50:30.8 16:17/M
44 Doreen Warfield 1047 40 451 53:41.5 17:19/M
45 Candice Przybysz 1256 40 455 55:08.1 17:47/M
46 Susan Ganey SandC 1040 43 470 1:01:07.9 19:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristie Wells Road Warriors 845 45 43 23:34.4 7:36/M
2 Beth Meyer 1200 47 48 24:01.3 7:45/M
3 Nancy Stonesifer Road Warriors 1241 47 51 24:05.8 7:46/M
4 Erica Hunt Complete Fitness 1125 47 55 24:10.2 7:48/M
5 Shannon McWhorter 1373 49 74 25:09.5 8:07/M
6 Christel Hughes 990 47 79 25:37.4 8:16/M
7 Jennifer McDonnell Belleville Runners Club 1090 45 80 25:38.6 8:16/M
8 Angie Jetton Road Warriors 1193 47 97 26:34.4 8:34/M
9 Pearl Gipson Road Warriors 1165 48 141 28:42.2 9:15/M
10 Laura Wende 1384 46 146 29:06.4 9:23/M
11 Jeanie Wilson 1205 49 152 29:16.9 9:26/M
12 Jenna Deyong 1082 46 153 29:36.5 9:33/M
13 Maria Druhe 1252 47 159 30:00.2 9:41/M
14 Julie Schrand Road Warriors 1113 47 184 31:25.1 10:08/M
15 Christine Clements 1031 46 206 32:30.8 10:29/M
16 Kimberly Hood Complete Fitness 1018 49 214 33:09.1 10:42/M
17 Cathey Gundlach 882 46 216 33:14.6 10:43/M
18 Sherry Hoagland 846 46 228 33:41.4 10:52/M
19 Natalie Lowe 1386 48 230 33:44.1 10:53/M
20 Michelle Fannin Road Warriors 1179 48 292 36:23.7 11:44/M
21 Beth Nester 1333 49 308 37:24.9 12:04/M
22 Mary Ann Brandmeyer 979 49 317 37:51.5 12:13/M
23 Jacqueline Helm 866 46 330 38:57.5 12:34/M
24 Michelle Jackson Wines 1346 45 338 39:40.1 12:48/M
25 Deanna Blomenkamp Road Warriors 974 47 357 40:56.8 13:12/M
26 Denise Luitjohan 1226 49 374 42:09.5 13:36/M
27 Gina Schubel 1155 45 379 42:36.9 13:45/M
28 Karen Chicosky Shirt Collectors 1108 46 405 45:10.0 14:34/M
29 Janet Hunt 905 49 408 45:18.2 14:37/M
30 Amy Devore 843 46 428 47:45.1 15:24/M
31 Kim Davis DashMob 883 46 432 49:02.2 15:49/M
32 Michelle Likert Belleville Runners Club 964 47 439 50:03.5 16:09/M
33 Mary Rubin 847 46 446 50:46.3 16:23/M
34 Becky Keiser 1114 45 448 52:00.7 16:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tai Venuti Road Warriors 952 50 65 24:48.2 8:00/M
2 Lisa Walker Road Warriors 1210 50 73 25:05.1 8:05/M
3 Susan Kautzer Road Warriors 1301 52 86 26:09.7 8:26/M
4 Ronda Kipp 1249 53 103 26:53.1 8:40/M
5 Angie Owens Road Warriors 957 51 123 27:33.4 8:53/M
6 Kerry Lucht 907 54 138 28:32.4 9:12/M
7 Elain Lickenbrock 1192 52 163 30:09.6 9:44/M
8 Tina Palausky 892 51 176 31:09.8 10:03/M
9 Colleen Johnson Road Warriors 1283 51 185 31:26.3 10:08/M
10 Sabra Wilson 1307 52 187 31:28.3 10:09/M
11 Patty Shaw 1279 51 202 32:25.6 10:27/M
12 Cindy Harbaugh 930 53 204 32:28.0 10:28/M
13 Denise Keller Road Warriors 985 53 229 33:43.8 10:53/M
14 Lisa Knorr 1003 53 241 34:08.1 11:01/M
15 Penny Horcher Belleville Runners Club 1057 54 243 34:13.7 11:02/M
16 Diane Sciuto 1310 51 255 34:46.7 11:13/M
17 Mary Andich Belleville Runners Club 896 54 268 35:11.5 11:21/M
18 Diane Schoenbeck 898 52 313 37:38.3 12:08/M
19 Mary Pugh Belleville Runners Club 921 52 343 40:12.6 12:58/M
20 Janet Hernandez Road Warriors 1025 50 354 40:47.3 13:09/M
21 Lillian Purrenhage Shirt Collectors 911 51 365 41:26.4 13:22/M
22 Sandy Mueller 851 52 366 41:32.4 13:24/M
23 Darice Carlson Team Carl 1181 54 368 41:33.6 13:24/M
24 Lynn Fitzgerald 942 53 370 41:50.0 13:30/M
25 Bernadette Dougherty 879 52 375 42:11.5 13:36/M
26 Terri Dambacher 1364 54 378 42:33.3 13:44/M
27 Penny Jones Ageless 1123 54 381 42:41.6 13:46/M
28 Val Schurman 1016 52 383 42:46.5 13:48/M
29 Jacqueline Rogers 1072 53 384 42:51.9 13:49/M
30 Carla Goetz 1131 54 387 42:57.0 13:51/M
31 Terri Rainwater 1163 50 390 43:15.5 13:57/M
32 Becky Riester 856 53 391 43:26.8 14:01/M
33 Ellen Wellen 867 50 393 43:39.3 14:05/M
34 Patricia Zimmermann Road Warriors 1246 51 427 47:38.6 15:22/M
35 Tammy Norrenberns Belleville Runners Club 993 52 444 50:28.4 16:17/M
36 Bessie Anderson 1099 50 450 53:14.6 17:10/M
37 Jackie Caponi 1336 52 457 55:11.5 17:48/M
38 Cheryl Fellner 1221 51 463 58:02.8 18:43/M
39 Margie Foxworthy 1222 52 464 58:09.6 18:45/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Campbell Road Warriors 1376 57 45 23:42.6 7:39/M
2 Janel Angell Road Warriors 941 58 75 25:17.3 8:09/M
3 Gitta Brink Road Warriors 973 57 98 26:34.7 8:34/M
4 Pam Borger 1381 56 105 26:57.7 8:42/M
5 Debby Titchenal 931 59 135 28:12.3 9:06/M
6 Maggie Juscius Belleville Runners Club 1068 55 161 30:07.2 9:43/M
7 Lisa Stumpf 1392 55 220 33:22.4 10:46/M
8 Peggy Beaupre Road Warriors 880 58 223 33:30.3 10:48/M
9 Clarette Michuda 1204 57 248 34:43.2 11:12/M
10 Lori Langrehr 948 55 265 35:04.2 11:19/M
11 Teresa Rutz Road Warriors 910 55 275 35:39.5 11:30/M
12 Linda Shubert 1095 58 300 36:41.7 11:50/M
13 Laura Kilroy 1186 55 339 39:47.2 12:50/M
14 Laura Varacalli 956 55 340 39:54.5 12:52/M
15 Diana Van Duyne 1309 55 359 41:02.9 13:14/M
16 Sharon Mathes 927 58 371 41:54.6 13:31/M
17 Caprice Mann 1296 55 385 42:52.7 13:50/M
18 Jody Lauf 1338 59 389 43:13.2 13:56/M
19 Cynthia Walsh River to River 988 55 392 43:28.3 14:01/M
20 Beth Wright 860 56 404 45:01.6 14:31/M
21 Deb Spears 906 58 407 45:17.4 14:36/M
22 Patricia Gloeckner Road Warriors 1093 57 411 45:38.7 14:43/M
23 Cindy Wallace 852 58 423 47:31.9 15:20/M
24 Carmen Elceser Belleville Runners Club 1045 59 425 47:37.9 15:22/M
25 Susan Hauck 891 59 440 50:03.9 16:09/M
26 Nancy Ritzel 1173 58 443 50:22.7 16:15/M
27 Sue Schuchman 915 56 471 1:01:09.2 19:44/M
28 Janet Spehn 1365 57 472 1:01:09.5 19:44/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Denise Deckert 1453 61 188 31:28.9 10:09/M
2 Paula Mondloh Road Warriors 947 63 195 32:03.4 10:20/M
3 Deborah Conrad 1387 60 200 32:16.4 10:25/M
4 Susan Hursey Road Warriors 1250 62 240 34:03.6 10:59/M
5 Rita Boyd 1456 60 260 34:53.5 11:15/M
6 Virginia Williamson 1349 62 281 35:53.4 11:35/M
7 Lola Hamilton 859 63 289 36:19.0 11:43/M
8 Janet Hupp Metro Milers 1253 64 291 36:21.8 11:44/M
9 Sheryl Juenger 1280 61 293 36:25.4 11:45/M
10 Dara Druhe Complete Fitness 1345 63 294 36:29.5 11:46/M
11 Mary Brown 928 62 298 36:36.3 11:48/M
12 Judy Davinroy Belleville Runners Club 842 60 327 38:42.0 12:29/M
13 Nancy Sprehe 901 60 353 40:46.8 13:09/M
14 Maria Beatty 955 61 369 41:43.0 13:27/M
15 Betty Estes 1071 60 395 43:51.1 14:09/M
16 Shirley Mohr 1092 61 398 44:42.7 14:25/M
17 Linda Smith 1104 60 403 44:58.8 14:30/M
18 Patti Brogan Road Warriors 983 61 410 45:37.7 14:43/M
19 Susan Jones Road Warriors 1043 63 412 45:41.2 14:44/M
20 Linda Schaefer 1061 64 421 47:06.1 15:12/M
21 Jo Ann Bolhofner 853 60 424 47:32.5 15:20/M
22 Diane Wanner 1170 61 438 49:54.7 16:06/M
23 Elaine Searcy 875 60 453 54:32.4 17:35/M
24 Rose Bruemmer Road Warriors 996 63 462 56:16.0 18:09/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joy Honegger Complete Fitness 1357 65 147 29:07.1 9:24/M
2 Linda Hearn 971 69 259 34:50.7 11:14/M
3 Donna Carter 1367 67 280 35:48.3 11:33/M
4 Laurie Borysewicz Road Warriors 1129 66 332 39:17.6 12:40/M
5 Diane Ditucci 904 68 362 41:16.5 13:19/M
6 Doris Isbell 1206 67 452 53:42.7 17:19/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Catalina Perez Team Pereyra 1317 73 232 33:47.0 10:54/M
2 Mary Jo Hock Belleville Runners Club 1065 74 306 37:08.8 11:59/M
3 Dottie Gray St Louis Track Club 970 90 461 55:34.1 17:55/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Yoch St Louis Track Club 1079 27 1 16:55.8 5:27/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Yoch 1371 52 12 20:20.3 6:34/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Grissom Road Warriors 1292 9 137 28:26.0 9:10/M
2 Colton Young 1234 7 145 29:00.3 9:21/M
3 Tanner Middendorf 1450 9 242 34:09.2 11:01/M
4 Liam Clark 1447 5 467 59:40.4 19:15/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Drake Bleier Road Warriors 1084 13 10 20:13.9 6:31/M
2 Benjamin Burgett 1398 13 52 24:07.3 7:47/M
3 Ian McRae 1327 13 183 31:21.8 10:07/M
4 Dylan Morber Belleville Runners Club 981 11 221 33:23.6 10:46/M
5 Joey Nester 1332 13 277 35:40.1 11:30/M
6 Ian Helm 865 10 329 38:52.0 12:32/M
7 Bryant Steen 1049 10 352 40:46.6 13:09/M
8 Will Funderburg 1354 11 376 42:26.0 13:41/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Gichuru 1304 17 3 17:54.5 5:46/M
2 Blake Hatter 1111 15 4 18:10.3 5:52/M
3 Craig Collier Freeburg HS XC 1196 17 13 20:22.7 6:34/M
4 Jontel Pereyra Team Pereyra 1315 17 40 23:15.8 7:30/M
5 Logan Mueth 1208 19 72 25:01.4 8:04/M
6 Ben Ebel 978 17 234 33:51.2 10:55/M
7 Mason Lammers 1009 18 315 37:46.7 12:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zach Niebruegge Road Warriors 1190 23 9 19:37.1 6:20/M
2 Mitchell Etling 1191 22 114 27:19.6 8:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Brackett 9001 27 2 16:56.5 5:28/M
2 Darren Hooks 1391 26 7 19:31.1 6:18/M
3 Joshua Strausbaugh Belleville Runners Club 1059 28 83 25:54.9 8:21/M
4 Jared Gordon 1374 28 129 27:56.1 9:01/M
5 Danielle Muscarella 1010 28 302 36:50.3 11:53/M
6 Paul Levy 870 29 322 38:00.5 12:15/M
7 Chris Swagler 929 29 344 40:14.4 12:59/M
8 Alex Marque 945 29 396 44:24.3 14:19/M
9 Brandon Winkelmann Metro Tri Club -Team Godzilla 1218 26 400 44:51.5 14:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Hessel The Cyclery 1267 31 5 18:41.4 6:02/M
2 Toby Trapp Belleville Runners Club 1323 34 8 19:32.8 6:18/M
3 Cj Rogers Black Ops Racing 1153 34 16 20:47.9 6:42/M
4 Evan Gudmestad Belleville Runners Club 1322 31 25 21:54.1 7:04/M
5 Adam Krack 1053 31 150 29:14.9 9:26/M
6 Tommy Gibbs 1238 31 155 29:49.3 9:37/M
7 Matthew Reeder 1054 30 245 34:28.8 11:07/M
8 Jimmie Lough 1202 31 420 46:51.8 15:07/M
9 Matthew Firpo 1251 32 469 59:41.9 19:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Wierzycki 1019 36 6 19:01.9 6:08/M
2 Michael Braun Black Ops Racing 989 35 14 20:40.8 6:40/M
3 Tim Allison 998 36 47 23:56.6 7:43/M
4 Luke Phillips 1449 38 71 24:59.1 8:04/M
5 Jeremy Hemker 943 35 77 25:30.2 8:14/M
6 Jeff Frein 1158 37 132 28:05.4 9:04/M
7 Tim Blair 1228 37 157 29:51.8 9:38/M
8 Dan Hatter 1110 39 165 30:18.2 9:46/M
9 Robert Conley 1176 37 194 32:01.8 10:20/M
10 Jamie Harrop 1007 37 272 35:23.2 11:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Trapp Belleville Runners Club 1382 41 17 20:48.4 6:43/M
2 Mark Rutgers Team Awesome 1012 41 29 21:59.4 7:05/M
3 Daniel Saeger Road Warriors 1097 41 32 22:26.3 7:14/M
4 Kevin Reszka 1266 43 35 22:54.9 7:23/M
5 Jason Boulanger 1269 41 36 22:58.9 7:25/M
6 Andy Dreier 1046 41 54 24:08.8 7:47/M
7 Jason McKinney Road Warriors 1029 42 66 24:49.6 8:00/M
8 Lonny Nichols Road Warriors 885 41 78 25:35.6 8:15/M
9 Chris Gaby 1379 43 99 26:38.1 8:35/M
10 Tom Shackelford Belleville Runners Club 1078 42 101 26:47.0 8:38/M
11 Andy Harrison Belleville Runners Club 890 41 131 28:02.8 9:03/M
12 Ken Kreidell Belleville Runners Club 1320 40 172 31:01.9 10:00/M
13 Jeffrey Morris Road Warriors 1177 40 190 31:44.7 10:14/M
14 Lance Engle 849 42 203 32:26.6 10:28/M
15 Dan Menner 1088 43 295 36:29.7 11:46/M
16 Al Teel Belleville Runners Club 1044 41 314 37:41.1 12:09/M
17 Albert Flores 1156 41 380 42:37.2 13:45/M
18 Scott Przybysz 1255 41 454 55:07.4 17:47/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Shriver Road Warriors 1041 48 15 20:46.8 6:42/M
2 Fred Rice Road Warriors 1096 49 20 20:57.3 6:45/M
3 Scott Black Road Warriors 1217 46 21 21:18.2 6:52/M
4 Alan Elfrink Belleville Runners Club 1066 48 34 22:46.7 7:21/M
5 Tom Reay Road Warriors 848 49 60 24:28.0 7:54/M
6 Mark Goerger Road Warriors 1363 49 81 25:39.8 8:16/M
7 Mark Douglas 888 49 88 26:15.0 8:28/M
8 Barry Brady 1350 48 94 26:32.1 8:34/M
9 Stephen Mellan 1299 45 116 27:21.2 8:49/M
10 Dan Wilson Road Warriors 1023 46 121 27:24.6 8:50/M
11 Scott Roberts 1075 46 139 28:34.3 9:13/M
12 Jeff Ebel 977 48 160 30:06.0 9:43/M
13 Robert Sapa 869 45 225 33:38.2 10:51/M
14 Seth Burgett 1455 46 257 34:47.6 11:13/M
15 Mark Kisro 1185 46 309 37:25.3 12:04/M
16 John Sullivan Belleville Runners Club 980 45 324 38:15.5 12:20/M
17 Steve Chicosky Shirt Collectors 1109 49 409 45:30.0 14:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Campbell Road Warriors 1063 51 19 20:52.7 6:44/M
2 Don Munie Belleville Runners Club 1006 54 23 21:18.8 6:52/M
3 Joe Fedak 1233 53 27 21:59.1 7:05/M
4 Anthony Nicholson Road Warriors 844 51 28 21:59.3 7:05/M
5 Stephen Brummer 1271 54 53 24:07.9 7:47/M
6 Keith Burton Road Warriors 1030 50 56 24:15.6 7:49/M
7 David Dowd Metro Milers 933 54 62 24:34.1 7:55/M
8 Bill Trapp 1397 50 67 24:56.5 8:03/M
9 Joe Pereyra Team Pereyra 1314 54 92 26:24.5 8:31/M
10 Ron Marselle Road Warriors 1038 52 95 26:32.4 8:34/M
11 Steve Keller Road Warriors 986 54 102 26:48.2 8:39/M
12 Randy Rieke M & M Multisport Club 949 52 107 27:01.2 8:43/M
13 Mark McWhorter 1393 51 108 27:01.5 8:43/M
14 Steve Aydt 1263 50 130 28:02.7 9:03/M
15 John Igel 934 53 162 30:07.3 9:43/M
16 Kevin Horcher Belleville Runners Club 1056 53 211 32:59.8 10:38/M
17 Scott Anderson Road Warriors 1080 50 217 33:14.9 10:43/M
18 James Purrenhages Shirt Collectors 1107 52 238 33:56.5 10:57/M
19 Jerry Franklin YMCA Run junkies 1194 51 246 34:42.9 11:12/M
20 Perry Nowak 1298 51 267 35:10.7 11:21/M
21 Bryan Mohr 1091 52 303 36:55.8 11:55/M
22 Harry Baumhoegger 1140 52 346 40:24.3 13:02/M
23 Chris Carlson Team Carl 1180 54 367 41:33.6 13:24/M
24 Mike Likert Belleville Runners Club 965 54 434 49:35.7 16:00/M
25 Mike Anderson 1100 51 449 53:14.4 17:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Zahn 1452 55 22 21:18.7 6:52/M
2 Mark Kettler 1448 59 31 22:05.2 7:07/M
3 Dean Schwarz Road Warriors 909 56 38 23:10.2 7:28/M
4 Fotios Sakadaris 1444 56 42 23:29.7 7:35/M
5 Rick Klingelhoefer 1273 56 46 23:50.5 7:41/M
6 James Turner Belleville Runners Club 1264 55 69 24:58.4 8:03/M
7 Ed Matecki Red 9 1198 58 70 24:58.9 8:03/M
8 Shawn Wilson 1308 55 84 26:00.9 8:23/M
9 Kip Liggett Metro Milers 1385 59 106 26:59.3 8:42/M
10 Kevin Childers 881 58 173 31:02.9 10:01/M
11 John Myers 1076 55 177 31:15.3 10:05/M
12 Hal Santos 1178 59 253 34:46.1 11:13/M
13 Daniel Normansell 1370 59 283 35:56.8 11:35/M
14 Dave Hamsik Road Warriors 1168 57 301 36:46.2 11:52/M
15 Mark Juscius Belleville Runners Club 1067 57 304 36:57.1 11:55/M
16 George Pugh Belleville Runners Club 920 58 342 40:11.5 12:58/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 George Green 1083 63 68 24:56.5 8:03/M
2 John Kalmer 1282 62 87 26:10.6 8:26/M
3 Richard Blanchet 1064 64 91 26:23.9 8:31/M
4 Ronald Bligh 954 60 142 28:50.3 9:18/M
5 Randall Hamilton 858 63 164 30:14.7 9:45/M
6 Stephen Koluch 1258 60 198 32:12.0 10:23/M
7 Don Oplt 1445 63 208 32:35.2 10:31/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Rehkop Road Warriors 912 66 85 26:04.7 8:25/M
2 Russell Burnett Belleville Runners Club 1000 69 111 27:03.3 8:44/M
3 Terry O'Leary 1362 67 136 28:14.8 9:06/M
4 Bill Beebe 1294 69 182 31:21.6 10:07/M
5 Mike Borysewicz Road Warriors 1128 65 244 34:14.2 11:03/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dorman Lough 1201 78 201 32:24.8 10:27/M
2 Thomas Hesdra Belleville Runners Club 1048 71 250 34:44.9 11:12/M
3 Dick Jaworski St Louis Track Club 1334 72 364 41:21.6 13:20/M