Chiro-Med Winter Luau 5K

Overall Finish List

January 23, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Jon Yoch St Louis Track Club 1079 27 M 1 Top Fin 1 16:55.8 5:27/M
2 Caleb Brackett 9001 27 M 1 25-29 1 16:56.5 5:28/M
3 Brian Gichuru 1304 17 M 1 15-19 1 17:54.5 5:46/M
4 Blake Hatter 1111 15 M 2 15-19 1 18:10.3 5:52/M
5 Andrew Hessel The Cyclery 1267 31 M 1 30-34 1 18:41.4 6:02/M
6 Scott Wierzycki 1019 36 M 1 35-39 1 19:01.9 6:08/M
7 Darren Hooks 1391 26 M 2 25-29 1 19:31.1 6:18/M
8 Toby Trapp Belleville Runners Club 1323 34 M 2 30-34 1 19:32.8 6:18/M
9 Zach Niebruegge Road Warriors 1190 23 M 1 20-24 1 19:37.1 6:20/M
10 Drake Bleier Road Warriors 1084 13 M 1 10-14 1 20:13.9 6:31/M
11 Emiley England 1351 13 F 1 Top Fin 1 20:17.1 6:33/M
12 Ryan Yoch 1371 52 M 1 Top Fin 1 20:20.3 6:34/M
13 Craig Collier Freeburg HS XC 1196 17 M 3 15-19 1 20:22.7 6:34/M
14 Michael Braun Black Ops Racing 989 35 M 2 35-39 1 20:40.8 6:40/M
15 Christopher Shriver Road Warriors 1041 48 M 1 45-49 1 20:46.8 6:42/M
16 Cj Rogers Black Ops Racing 1153 34 M 3 30-34 1 20:47.9 6:42/M
17 Dan Trapp Belleville Runners Club 1382 41 M 1 40-44 1 20:48.4 6:43/M
18 Jacqueline Sommer Black Ops Racing 1270 32 F 1 30-34 1 20:51.4 6:44/M
19 Brian Campbell Road Warriors 1063 51 M 1 50-54 1 20:52.7 6:44/M
20 Fred Rice Road Warriors 1096 49 M 2 45-49 1 20:57.3 6:45/M
21 Scott Black Road Warriors 1217 46 M 3 45-49 1 21:18.2 6:52/M
22 David Zahn 1452 55 M 1 55-59 1 21:18.7 6:52/M
23 Don Munie Belleville Runners Club 1006 54 M 2 50-54 1 21:18.8 6:52/M
24 Tina Stiles 1390 40 F 1 Top Fin 1 21:40.3 6:59/M
25 Evan Gudmestad Belleville Runners Club 1322 31 M 4 30-34 1 21:54.1 7:04/M
26 Kaitlyn Loyet 1034 12 F 1 10-14 1 21:58.1 7:05/M
27 Joe Fedak 1233 53 M 3 50-54 1 21:59.1 7:05/M
28 Anthony Nicholson Road Warriors 844 51 M 4 50-54 1 21:59.3 7:05/M
29 Mark Rutgers Team Awesome 1012 41 M 2 40-44 1 21:59.4 7:05/M
30 Melyssa Bradshaw 1214 24 F 1 20-24 1 22:00.4 7:06/M
31 Mark Kettler 1448 59 M 2 55-59 1 22:05.2 7:07/M
32 Unknown Chip: 0030a4f1e 9002 M 1 0- 0 3 22:23.4 7:13/M
33 Daniel Saeger Road Warriors 1097 41 M 3 40-44 1 22:26.3 7:14/M
34 Diane Nagel Road Warriors 984 35 F 1 35-39 1 22:32.5 7:16/M
35 Alan Elfrink Belleville Runners Club 1066 48 M 4 45-49 1 22:46.7 7:21/M
36 Kevin Reszka 1266 43 M 4 40-44 1 22:54.9 7:23/M
37 Jason Boulanger 1269 41 M 5 40-44 1 22:58.9 7:25/M
38 Kayla Wilson Road Warriors 1022 20 F 2 20-24 1 23:00.1 7:25/M
39 Dean Schwarz Road Warriors 909 56 M 3 55-59 1 23:10.2 7:28/M
40 Kristen Collier Freeburg HS XC 1195 17 F 1 15-19 1 23:14.8 7:30/M
41 Jontel Pereyra Team Pereyra 1315 17 M 4 15-19 1 23:15.8 7:30/M
42 Kelli Tobin 1353 31 F 2 30-34 1 23:16.5 7:30/M
43 Fotios Sakadaris 1444 56 M 4 55-59 1 23:29.7 7:35/M
44 Kristie Wells Road Warriors 845 45 F 1 45-49 1 23:34.4 7:36/M
45 Sara Lambries Road Warriors 1105 34 F 3 30-34 1 23:41.0 7:38/M
46 Pamela Campbell Road Warriors 1376 57 F 1 55-59 1 23:42.6 7:39/M
47 Rick Klingelhoefer 1273 56 M 5 55-59 1 23:50.5 7:41/M
48 Tim Allison 998 36 M 3 35-39 1 23:56.6 7:43/M
49 Beth Meyer 1200 47 F 2 45-49 1 24:01.3 7:45/M
50 Regina Collins Road Warriors 850 43 F 1 40-44 1 24:02.8 7:45/M
51 Anna Thompson 958 32 F 4 30-34 1 24:04.5 7:46/M
52 Nancy Stonesifer Road Warriors 1241 47 F 3 45-49 1 24:05.8 7:46/M
53 Benjamin Burgett 1398 13 M 2 10-14 1 24:07.3 7:47/M
54 Stephen Brummer 1271 54 M 5 50-54 1 24:07.9 7:47/M
55 Andy Dreier 1046 41 M 6 40-44 1 24:08.8 7:47/M
56 Erica Hunt Complete Fitness 1125 47 F 4 45-49 1 24:10.2 7:48/M
57 Keith Burton Road Warriors 1030 50 M 6 50-54 1 24:15.6 7:49/M
58 Amanda Hessel The Cyclery 1268 33 F 5 30-34 1 24:18.5 7:50/M
59 Lindsay Von Hatten 1132 30 F 6 30-34 1 24:20.1 7:51/M
60 Kristine Miller Road Warriors 874 43 F 2 40-44 1 24:22.4 7:52/M
61 Tom Reay Road Warriors 848 49 M 5 45-49 1 24:28.0 7:54/M
62 Ellie Hatter 1112 13 F 2 10-14 1 24:29.4 7:54/M
63 David Dowd Metro Milers 933 54 M 7 50-54 1 24:34.1 7:55/M
64 Tara Rueter 997 34 F 7 30-34 1 24:46.8 7:59/M
65 David Normansell Normansell Running Club 963 28 F 1 25-29 1 24:46.9 7:59/M
66 Tai Venuti Road Warriors 952 50 F 1 50-54 1 24:48.2 8:00/M
67 Jason McKinney Road Warriors 1029 42 M 7 40-44 1 24:49.6 8:00/M
68 Bill Trapp 1397 50 M 8 50-54 1 24:56.5 8:03/M
69 George Green 1083 63 M 1 60-64 1 24:56.5 8:03/M
70 James Turner Belleville Runners Club 1264 55 M 6 55-59 1 24:58.4 8:03/M
71 Ed Matecki Red 9 1198 58 M 7 55-59 1 24:58.9 8:03/M
72 Luke Phillips 1449 38 M 4 35-39 1 24:59.1 8:04/M
73 Logan Mueth 1208 19 M 5 15-19 1 25:01.4 8:04/M
74 Lisa Walker Road Warriors 1210 50 F 2 50-54 1 25:05.1 8:05/M
75 Shannon McWhorter 1373 49 F 5 45-49 1 25:09.5 8:07/M
76 Janel Angell Road Warriors 941 58 F 2 55-59 1 25:17.3 8:09/M
77 Amy Unzicker Road Warriors 1313 25 F 2 25-29 1 25:21.1 8:11/M
78 Jeremy Hemker 943 35 M 5 35-39 1 25:30.2 8:14/M
79 Lonny Nichols Road Warriors 885 41 M 8 40-44 1 25:35.6 8:15/M
80 Christel Hughes 990 47 F 6 45-49 1 25:37.4 8:16/M
81 Jennifer McDonnell Belleville Runners Club 1090 45 F 7 45-49 1 25:38.6 8:16/M
82 Mark Goerger Road Warriors 1363 49 M 6 45-49 1 25:39.8 8:16/M
83 Erin Manka 1150 32 F 8 30-34 1 25:50.5 8:20/M
84 Joshua Strausbaugh Belleville Runners Club 1059 28 M 3 25-29 1 25:54.9 8:21/M
85 Shawn Wilson 1308 55 M 8 55-59 1 26:00.9 8:23/M
86 John Rehkop Road Warriors 912 66 M 1 65-69 1 26:04.7 8:25/M
87 Susan Kautzer Road Warriors 1301 52 F 3 50-54 1 26:09.7 8:26/M
88 John Kalmer 1282 62 M 2 60-64 1 26:10.6 8:26/M
89 Mark Douglas 888 49 M 7 45-49 1 26:15.0 8:28/M
90 Kaitlyn Fedak 1232 23 F 3 20-24 1 26:17.8 8:29/M
91 Mckenzie Campbell Road Warriors 1062 36 F 2 35-39 1 26:18.4 8:29/M
92 Richard Blanchet 1064 64 M 3 60-64 1 26:23.9 8:31/M
93 Joe Pereyra Team Pereyra 1314 54 M 9 50-54 1 26:24.5 8:31/M
94 Megan Murphy 940 35 F 3 35-39 1 26:26.1 8:32/M
95 Barry Brady 1350 48 M 8 45-49 1 26:32.1 8:34/M
96 Ron Marselle Road Warriors 1038 52 M 10 50-54 1 26:32.4 8:34/M
97 Leigh Smith 1366 40 F 3 40-44 1 26:32.5 8:34/M
98 Angie Jetton Road Warriors 1193 47 F 8 45-49 1 26:34.4 8:34/M
99 Gitta Brink Road Warriors 973 57 F 3 55-59 1 26:34.7 8:34/M
100 Chris Gaby 1379 43 M 9 40-44 1 26:38.1 8:35/M
 
Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Christa Huelskamp 1399 39 F 4 35-39 1 26:40.0 8:36/M
102 Tom Shackelford Belleville Runners Club 1078 42 M 10 40-44 1 26:47.0 8:38/M
103 Steve Keller Road Warriors 986 54 M 11 50-54 1 26:48.2 8:39/M
104 Ronda Kipp 1249 53 F 4 50-54 1 26:53.1 8:40/M
105 Emily Henrichs 1372 33 F 9 30-34 1 26:55.9 8:41/M
106 Pam Borger 1381 56 F 4 55-59 1 26:57.7 8:42/M
107 Kip Liggett Metro Milers 1385 59 M 9 55-59 1 26:59.3 8:42/M
108 Randy Rieke M & M Multisport Club 949 52 M 12 50-54 1 27:01.2 8:43/M
109 Mark McWhorter 1393 51 M 13 50-54 1 27:01.5 8:43/M
110 Melody Middendorf 1103 38 F 5 35-39 1 27:02.0 8:43/M
111 Terri Reszka 1265 40 F 4 40-44 1 27:02.7 8:43/M
112 Russell Burnett Belleville Runners Club 1000 69 M 2 65-69 1 27:03.3 8:44/M
113 Maura Douglas Road Warriors 864 39 F 6 35-39 1 27:07.9 8:45/M
114 Lindsay Hupp Metro Milers 1254 27 F 3 25-29 1 27:19.4 8:49/M
115 Mitchell Etling 1191 22 M 2 20-24 1 27:19.6 8:49/M
116 Dawn Blackwell 1199 38 F 7 35-39 1 27:21.1 8:49/M
117 Stephen Mellan 1299 45 M 9 45-49 1 27:21.2 8:49/M
118 Grace Middendorf 1394 12 F 3 10-14 1 27:21.7 8:49/M
119 Beth Root 1395 14 F 4 10-14 1 27:21.8 8:49/M
120 Kelly Elias 1224 39 F 8 35-39 1 27:23.0 8:50/M
121 Joelle Hines 1348 40 F 5 40-44 1 27:24.5 8:50/M
122 Dan Wilson Road Warriors 1023 46 M 10 45-49 1 27:24.6 8:50/M
123 Carlene Hempen Belleville Runners Club 1148 36 F 9 35-39 1 27:26.5 8:51/M
124 Angie Owens Road Warriors 957 51 F 5 50-54 1 27:33.4 8:53/M
125 Kara Dannenbrink Road Warriors 1120 35 F 10 35-39 1 27:35.8 8:54/M
126 Danielle Beaupre 924 26 F 4 25-29 1 27:45.9 8:57/M
127 Sarah Warren 884 36 F 11 35-39 1 27:49.6 8:58/M
128 Janice Harrison Belleville Runners Club 889 40 F 6 40-44 1 27:53.6 9:00/M
129 Haley Smith Fun Virtual Runs 1147 10 F 5 10-14 1 27:54.0 9:00/M
130 Jared Gordon 1374 28 M 4 25-29 1 27:56.1 9:01/M
131 Steve Aydt 1263 50 M 14 50-54 1 28:02.7 9:03/M
132 Andy Harrison Belleville Runners Club 890 41 M 11 40-44 1 28:02.8 9:03/M
133 Jeff Frein 1158 37 M 6 35-39 1 28:05.4 9:04/M
134 Mallori Roberts 1281 27 F 5 25-29 1 28:09.2 9:05/M
135 Cynthia Founie Belleville Runners Club 1285 40 F 7 40-44 1 28:10.0 9:05/M
136 Debby Titchenal 931 59 F 5 55-59 1 28:12.3 9:06/M
137 Terry O'Leary 1362 67 M 3 65-69 1 28:14.8 9:06/M
138 Patrick Grissom Road Warriors 1292 9 M 1 1- 9 1 28:26.0 9:10/M
139 Kerry Lucht 907 54 F 6 50-54 1 28:32.4 9:12/M
140 Scott Roberts 1075 46 M 11 45-49 1 28:34.3 9:13/M
141 Ashley Sauer 1142 28 F 6 25-29 1 28:40.8 9:15/M
142 Pearl Gipson Road Warriors 1165 48 F 9 45-49 1 28:42.2 9:15/M
143 Ronald Bligh 954 60 M 4 60-64 1 28:50.3 9:18/M
144 Christine Aumiller 1284 27 F 7 25-29 1 28:52.1 9:19/M
145 Shauna Blair 1227 36 F 12 35-39 1 28:53.7 9:19/M
146 Colton Young 1234 7 M 2 1- 9 1 29:00.3 9:21/M
147 Laura Wende 1384 46 F 10 45-49 1 29:06.4 9:23/M
148 Joy Honegger Complete Fitness 1357 65 F 1 65-69 1 29:07.1 9:24/M
149 Melissa Burger 1028 24 F 4 20-24 1 29:12.1 9:25/M
150 Lauren Lamar 1027 29 F 8 25-29 1 29:12.5 9:25/M
151 Adam Krack 1053 31 M 5 30-34 1 29:14.9 9:26/M
152 Jennifer Ray 1052 29 F 9 25-29 1 29:15.3 9:26/M
153 Jeanie Wilson 1205 49 F 11 45-49 1 29:16.9 9:26/M
154 Jenna Deyong 1082 46 F 12 45-49 1 29:36.5 9:33/M
155 Janie Shownes 1033 44 F 8 40-44 1 29:44.0 9:35/M
156 Tommy Gibbs 1238 31 M 6 30-34 1 29:49.3 9:37/M
157 Brooke Clausen 1237 24 F 5 20-24 1 29:49.4 9:37/M
158 Tim Blair 1228 37 M 7 35-39 1 29:51.8 9:38/M
159 Tonya Mensing 1356 42 F 9 40-44 1 29:57.8 9:40/M
160 Maria Druhe 1252 47 F 13 45-49 1 30:00.2 9:41/M
161 Jeff Ebel 977 48 M 12 45-49 1 30:06.0 9:43/M
162 Maggie Juscius Belleville Runners Club 1068 55 F 6 55-59 1 30:07.2 9:43/M
163 John Igel 934 53 M 15 50-54 1 30:07.3 9:43/M
164 Elain Lickenbrock 1192 52 F 7 50-54 1 30:09.6 9:44/M
165 Randall Hamilton 858 63 M 5 60-64 1 30:14.7 9:45/M
166 Dan Hatter 1110 39 M 8 35-39 1 30:18.2 9:46/M
167 Carly Reay Road Warriors 895 14 F 6 10-14 1 30:18.9 9:46/M
168 Crystal Rakers 1015 35 F 13 35-39 1 30:23.4 9:48/M
169 Shannon Kalmer Heartbreakers 1359 26 F 10 25-29 1 30:46.2 9:55/M
170 Riley Grissom Road Warriors 1290 14 F 7 10-14 1 30:53.9 9:58/M
171 Jennifer Zahn 1289 36 F 14 35-39 1 30:59.4 10:00/M
172 Laura Frein 1157 36 F 15 35-39 1 31:01.5 10:00/M
173 Ken Kreidell Belleville Runners Club 1320 40 M 12 40-44 1 31:01.9 10:00/M
174 Kevin Childers 881 58 M 10 55-59 1 31:02.9 10:01/M
175 Bridget Whiteside Road Warriors 1291 43 F 10 40-44 1 31:04.3 10:01/M
176 Victoria Hensley 1352 24 F 6 20-24 1 31:08.3 10:03/M
177 Tina Palausky 892 51 F 8 50-54 1 31:09.8 10:03/M
178 John Myers 1076 55 M 11 55-59 1 31:15.3 10:05/M
179 Sarah Galle 944 30 F 10 30-34 1 31:16.1 10:05/M
180 Erin Strausbaugh Belleville Runners Club 1060 28 F 11 25-29 1 31:16.1 10:05/M
181 Kimberly Hoffmann 938 29 F 12 25-29 1 31:17.0 10:05/M
182 Angie Reiter 1355 34 F 11 30-34 1 31:17.3 10:05/M
183 Bill Beebe 1294 69 M 4 65-69 1 31:21.6 10:07/M
184 Ian McRae 1327 13 M 3 10-14 1 31:21.8 10:07/M
185 Julie Schrand Road Warriors 1113 47 F 14 45-49 1 31:25.1 10:08/M
186 Colleen Johnson Road Warriors 1283 51 F 9 50-54 1 31:26.3 10:08/M
187 Julie Rohr 987 31 F 12 30-34 1 31:27.0 10:09/M
188 Sabra Wilson 1307 52 F 10 50-54 1 31:28.3 10:09/M
189 Denise Deckert 1453 61 F 1 60-64 1 31:28.9 10:09/M
190 Stephanie Renner Road Warriors 1014 37 F 16 35-39 1 31:36.2 10:12/M
191 Jeffrey Morris Road Warriors 1177 40 M 13 40-44 1 31:44.7 10:14/M
192 Ashley Reeder 1058 31 F 13 30-34 1 31:48.1 10:15/M
193 Kara Kessel Road Warriors 1122 37 F 17 35-39 1 31:51.4 10:16/M
194 Jane Normansell Normansell Running Club 962 29 F 13 25-29 1 31:57.4 10:18/M
195 Robert Conley 1176 37 M 9 35-39 1 32:01.8 10:20/M
196 Paula Mondloh Road Warriors 947 63 F 2 60-64 1 32:03.4 10:20/M
197 Kiersten Schoen 1368 35 F 18 35-39 1 32:06.0 10:21/M
198 Kara Jones 923 34 F 14 30-34 1 32:11.3 10:23/M
199 Stephen Koluch 1258 60 M 6 60-64 1 32:12.0 10:23/M
200 Tina Simonin Black Ops Racing 1004 41 F 11 40-44 1 32:15.9 10:24/M
 
Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Deborah Conrad 1387 60 F 3 60-64 1 32:16.4 10:25/M
202 Dorman Lough 1201 78 M 1 70-99 1 32:24.8 10:27/M
203 Patty Shaw 1279 51 F 11 50-54 1 32:25.6 10:27/M
204 Lance Engle 849 42 M 14 40-44 1 32:26.6 10:28/M
205 Cindy Harbaugh 930 53 F 12 50-54 1 32:28.0 10:28/M
206 Rachel Ferguson 1303 24 F 7 20-24 1 32:28.9 10:28/M
207 Christine Clements 1031 46 F 15 45-49 1 32:30.8 10:29/M
208 Stacy Dambacher 903 44 F 12 40-44 1 32:35.1 10:31/M
209 Don Oplt 1445 63 M 7 60-64 1 32:35.2 10:31/M
210 Jordan Weber Road Warriors 1164 24 F 8 20-24 1 32:36.1 10:31/M
211 Evangela Knox Road Warriors 1215 42 F 13 40-44 1 32:41.5 10:33/M
212 Kevin Horcher Belleville Runners Club 1056 53 M 16 50-54 1 32:59.8 10:38/M
213 Mandi Benyr 1020 37 F 19 35-39 1 33:03.0 10:40/M
214 Sydney Sobczak 1451 11 F 8 10-14 1 33:04.1 10:40/M
215 Kimberly Hood Complete Fitness 1018 49 F 16 45-49 1 33:09.1 10:42/M
216 Felecia Flowers 935 36 F 20 35-39 1 33:14.5 10:43/M
217 Cathey Gundlach 882 46 F 17 45-49 1 33:14.6 10:43/M
218 Scott Anderson Road Warriors 1080 50 M 17 50-54 1 33:14.9 10:43/M
219 Clarissa Jones 1203 33 F 15 30-34 1 33:16.4 10:44/M
220 Maria Howsare 1341 36 F 21 35-39 1 33:21.2 10:45/M
221 Lisa Stumpf 1392 55 F 7 55-59 1 33:22.4 10:46/M
222 Dylan Morber Belleville Runners Club 981 11 M 4 10-14 1 33:23.6 10:46/M
223 Christina Sullivan Belleville Runners Club 982 44 F 14 40-44 1 33:27.8 10:47/M
224 Peggy Beaupre Road Warriors 880 58 F 8 55-59 1 33:30.3 10:48/M
225 Jewels Caliper 1324 29 F 14 25-29 1 33:32.4 10:49/M
226 Robert Sapa 869 45 M 13 45-49 1 33:38.2 10:51/M
227 Jennifer Sapa 868 40 F 15 40-44 1 33:38.9 10:51/M
228 Katie Matecki Red 9 1197 15 F 2 15-19 1 33:40.2 10:52/M
229 Sherry Hoagland 846 46 F 18 45-49 1 33:41.4 10:52/M
230 Denise Keller Road Warriors 985 53 F 13 50-54 1 33:43.8 10:53/M
231 Natalie Lowe 1386 48 F 19 45-49 1 33:44.1 10:53/M
232 Addy Liggett Steinmann 1159 38 F 22 35-39 1 33:46.0 10:54/M
233 Catalina Perez Team Pereyra 1317 73 F 1 70-99 1 33:47.0 10:54/M
234 Heather Young 1235 38 F 23 35-39 1 33:48.5 10:54/M
235 Ben Ebel 978 17 M 6 15-19 1 33:51.2 10:55/M
236 Katerina Engle Belleville Runners Club 961 23 F 9 20-24 1 33:51.3 10:55/M
237 Audra Hall 1175 33 F 16 30-34 1 33:52.8 10:55/M
238 Sarah Henschen 1229 44 F 16 40-44 1 33:53.8 10:56/M
239 James Purrenhages Shirt Collectors 1107 52 M 18 50-54 1 33:56.5 10:57/M
240 Christine Kisro 1184 41 F 17 40-44 1 34:02.4 10:59/M
241 Susan Hursey Road Warriors 1250 62 F 4 60-64 1 34:03.6 10:59/M
242 Lisa Knorr 1003 53 F 14 50-54 1 34:08.1 11:01/M
243 Tanner Middendorf 1450 9 M 3 1- 9 1 34:09.2 11:01/M
244 Penny Horcher Belleville Runners Club 1057 54 F 15 50-54 1 34:13.7 11:02/M
245 Mike Borysewicz Road Warriors 1128 65 M 5 65-69 1 34:14.2 11:03/M
246 Matthew Reeder 1054 30 M 7 30-34 1 34:28.8 11:07/M
247 Jerry Franklin YMCA Run junkies 1194 51 M 19 50-54 1 34:42.9 11:12/M
248 Chrissie Powers Belleville Runners Club 1377 40 F 18 40-44 1 34:42.9 11:12/M
249 Clarette Michuda 1204 57 F 9 55-59 1 34:43.2 11:12/M
250 Tina Van Dorn 1073 43 F 19 40-44 1 34:43.6 11:12/M
251 Thomas Hesdra Belleville Runners Club 1048 71 M 2 70-99 1 34:44.9 11:12/M
252 Sarah Samples 1343 34 F 17 30-34 1 34:45.3 11:13/M
253 Christine Peimann 1342 39 F 24 35-39 1 34:45.4 11:13/M
254 Hal Santos 1178 59 M 12 55-59 1 34:46.1 11:13/M
255 Ashley Manville 1242 30 F 18 30-34 1 34:46.4 11:13/M
256 Diane Sciuto 1310 51 F 16 50-54 1 34:46.7 11:13/M
257 Anna Wilderman 1302 25 F 15 25-29 1 34:47.2 11:13/M
258 Seth Burgett 1455 46 M 14 45-49 1 34:47.6 11:13/M
259 Katie Jarvis 919 31 F 19 30-34 1 34:48.9 11:14/M
260 Linda Hearn 971 69 F 2 65-69 1 34:50.7 11:14/M
261 Rita Boyd 1456 60 F 5 60-64 1 34:53.5 11:15/M
262 Megan Isaak 950 28 F 16 25-29 1 34:53.6 11:15/M
263 Brooke Capell 1005 36 F 25 35-39 1 35:00.3 11:17/M
264 Alesa Wilson 1013 16 F 3 15-19 1 35:01.4 11:18/M
265 Jayde Lickenbrock 1360 17 F 4 15-19 1 35:02.4 11:18/M
266 Lori Langrehr 948 55 F 10 55-59 1 35:04.2 11:19/M
267 Samatha Parker 1042 30 F 20 30-34 1 35:07.6 11:20/M
268 Perry Nowak 1298 51 M 20 50-54 1 35:10.7 11:21/M
269 Mary Andich Belleville Runners Club 896 54 F 17 50-54 1 35:11.5 11:21/M
270 Kelly Schlueter Road Warriors 1037 40 F 20 40-44 1 35:15.1 11:22/M
271 Gina Lupachini 939 37 F 26 35-39 1 35:18.3 11:23/M
272 Niki Hughes 1154 40 F 21 40-44 1 35:22.1 11:25/M
273 Jamie Harrop 1007 37 M 10 35-39 1 35:23.2 11:25/M
274 Bernadette Sobczak 1396 41 F 22 40-44 1 35:25.1 11:25/M
275 Stephanie Schneider 854 31 F 21 30-34 1 35:39.4 11:30/M
276 Teresa Rutz Road Warriors 910 55 F 11 55-59 1 35:39.5 11:30/M
277 Libby Toenjes Slow and Low 861 28 F 17 25-29 1 35:39.6 11:30/M
278 Joey Nester 1332 13 M 5 10-14 1 35:40.1 11:30/M
279 Ellen Nester 1329 25 F 18 25-29 1 35:40.5 11:30/M
280 Melissa Kupres Heartbreakers 1358 27 F 19 25-29 1 35:46.9 11:32/M
281 Donna Carter 1367 67 F 3 65-69 1 35:48.3 11:33/M
282 Virginia Williamson 1349 62 F 6 60-64 1 35:53.4 11:35/M
283 Sarah Gass 1369 32 F 22 30-34 1 35:56.6 11:35/M
284 Daniel Normansell 1370 59 M 13 55-59 1 35:56.8 11:35/M
285 Stephanie Maddox 1162 37 F 27 35-39 1 36:02.3 11:37/M
286 Rebeka Nester 1330 25 F 20 25-29 1 36:06.9 11:39/M
287 Maggie Nester 1331 14 F 9 10-14 1 36:06.9 11:39/M
288 Tara Haar Road Warriors 1102 39 F 28 35-39 1 36:10.5 11:40/M
289 Paige Nowak 1297 13 F 10 10-14 1 36:16.5 11:42/M
290 Lola Hamilton 859 63 F 7 60-64 1 36:19.0 11:43/M
291 Donna Meadows Road Warriors 1183 44 F 23 40-44 1 36:20.1 11:43/M
292 Janet Hupp Metro Milers 1253 64 F 8 60-64 1 36:21.8 11:44/M
293 Michelle Fannin Road Warriors 1179 48 F 20 45-49 1 36:23.7 11:44/M
294 Sheryl Juenger 1280 61 F 9 60-64 1 36:25.4 11:45/M
295 Dara Druhe Complete Fitness 1345 63 F 10 60-64 1 36:29.5 11:46/M
296 Dan Menner 1088 43 M 15 40-44 1 36:29.7 11:46/M
297 Kelsey Gaby 1380 18 F 5 15-19 1 36:29.8 11:46/M
298 Kaylee Menner 1087 18 F 6 15-19 1 36:34.5 11:48/M
299 Mary Brown 928 62 F 11 60-64 1 36:36.3 11:48/M
300 Kalee Norrenberns Road Warriors 992 22 F 10 20-24 1 36:40.5 11:50/M
 
Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Linda Shubert 1095 58 F 12 55-59 1 36:41.7 11:50/M
302 Dave Hamsik Road Warriors 1168 57 M 14 55-59 1 36:46.2 11:52/M
303 Danielle Muscarella 1010 28 M 5 25-29 1 36:50.3 11:53/M
304 Bryan Mohr 1091 52 M 21 50-54 1 36:55.8 11:55/M
305 Mark Juscius Belleville Runners Club 1067 57 M 15 55-59 1 36:57.1 11:55/M
306 Stephanie Kennedy 887 29 F 21 25-29 1 36:59.7 11:56/M
307 Mary Jo Hock Belleville Runners Club 1065 74 F 2 70-99 1 37:08.8 11:59/M
308 Sandy Peterman 1070 42 F 24 40-44 1 37:24.0 12:04/M
309 Beth Nester 1333 49 F 21 45-49 1 37:24.9 12:04/M
310 Mark Kisro 1185 46 M 15 45-49 1 37:25.3 12:04/M
311 Hillary Wilburn Pense Wilburn 1300 35 F 29 35-39 1 37:28.1 12:05/M
312 Beth Pense 1321 36 F 30 35-39 1 37:28.4 12:05/M
313 Christina Candelario Road Warriors 932 38 F 31 35-39 1 37:29.4 12:05/M
314 Diane Schoenbeck 898 52 F 18 50-54 1 37:38.3 12:08/M
315 Al Teel Belleville Runners Club 1044 41 M 16 40-44 1 37:41.1 12:09/M
316 Mason Lammers 1009 18 M 7 15-19 1 37:46.7 12:11/M
317 Mikaela Brandmeyer 1388 27 F 22 25-29 1 37:49.7 12:12/M
318 Mary Ann Brandmeyer 979 49 F 22 45-49 1 37:51.5 12:13/M
319 Cindy Schlichting 1446 44 F 25 40-44 1 37:51.9 12:13/M
320 Lauren Benson 863 28 F 23 25-29 1 37:54.2 12:14/M
321 Sarah Mecklenburg 1094 22 F 11 20-24 1 37:54.3 12:14/M
322 Lisa Young 1074 43 F 26 40-44 1 37:58.2 12:15/M
323 Paul Levy 870 29 M 6 25-29 1 38:00.5 12:15/M
324 Emily Penrod 871 30 F 23 30-34 1 38:00.6 12:15/M
325 John Sullivan Belleville Runners Club 980 45 M 16 45-49 1 38:15.5 12:20/M
326 Bethany Kazmierczak 1220 37 F 32 35-39 1 38:31.4 12:25/M
327 Jenifer Elias 1225 43 F 27 40-44 1 38:35.0 12:27/M
328 Judy Davinroy Belleville Runners Club 842 60 F 12 60-64 1 38:42.0 12:29/M
329 Michelle Walpole 1055 43 F 28 40-44 1 38:47.5 12:31/M
330 Ian Helm 865 10 M 6 10-14 1 38:52.0 12:32/M
331 Jacqueline Helm 866 46 F 23 45-49 1 38:57.5 12:34/M
332 Katie Barnard 968 38 F 33 35-39 1 38:59.0 12:35/M
333 Laurie Borysewicz Road Warriors 1129 66 F 4 65-69 1 39:17.6 12:40/M
334 Kendra Becherer 1344 34 F 24 30-34 1 39:22.7 12:42/M
335 Amy Frerker 951 36 F 34 35-39 1 39:27.8 12:44/M
336 Virginia Pickus Road Warriors 969 43 F 29 40-44 1 39:31.5 12:45/M
337 Lauren Mueth 1207 21 F 12 20-24 1 39:33.8 12:45/M
338 Stephanie Taylor Wines 1347 25 F 24 25-29 1 39:38.2 12:47/M
339 Michelle Jackson Wines 1346 45 F 24 45-49 1 39:40.1 12:48/M
340 Laura Kilroy 1186 55 F 13 55-59 1 39:47.2 12:50/M
341 Laura Varacalli 956 55 F 14 55-59 1 39:54.5 12:52/M
342 Lillie Powers 1378 19 F 7 15-19 1 40:04.6 12:55/M
343 George Pugh Belleville Runners Club 920 58 M 16 55-59 1 40:11.5 12:58/M
344 Mary Pugh Belleville Runners Club 921 52 F 19 50-54 1 40:12.6 12:58/M
345 Chris Swagler 929 29 M 7 25-29 1 40:14.4 12:59/M
346 Liz Stefl 1383 41 F 30 40-44 1 40:19.4 13:00/M
347 Harry Baumhoegger 1140 52 M 22 50-54 1 40:24.3 13:02/M
348 Becky Baumhoegger 1139 42 F 31 40-44 1 40:25.1 13:02/M
349 Amber Harrop 1008 34 F 25 30-34 1 40:29.4 13:04/M
350 Katie Rutgers Team Awesome 1011 42 F 32 40-44 1 40:30.0 13:04/M
351 Lauren Myerscough 1138 12 F 11 10-14 1 40:42.0 13:08/M
352 Jennifer Myerscough 1137 43 F 33 40-44 1 40:42.9 13:08/M
353 Bryant Steen 1049 10 M 7 10-14 1 40:46.6 13:09/M
354 Nancy Sprehe 901 60 F 13 60-64 1 40:46.8 13:09/M
355 Janet Hernandez Road Warriors 1025 50 F 20 50-54 1 40:47.3 13:09/M
356 Claire Nester 1328 30 F 26 30-34 1 40:49.5 13:10/M
357 Kelly Gordon 1375 28 F 25 25-29 1 40:49.6 13:10/M
358 Deanna Blomenkamp Road Warriors 974 47 F 25 45-49 1 40:56.8 13:12/M
359 Jolynn Mendez 1035 36 F 35 35-39 1 40:58.4 13:13/M
360 Diana Van Duyne 1309 55 F 15 55-59 1 41:02.9 13:14/M
361 Hayley Steen 1051 15 F 8 15-19 1 41:06.0 13:15/M
362 Marsha Steen 1050 40 F 34 40-44 1 41:06.6 13:15/M
363 Diane Ditucci 904 68 F 5 65-69 1 41:16.5 13:19/M
364 Amy Cleveland Road Warriors 908 30 F 27 30-34 1 41:19.9 13:20/M
365 Dick Jaworski St Louis Track Club 1334 72 M 3 70-99 1 41:21.6 13:20/M
366 Lillian Purrenhage Shirt Collectors 911 51 F 21 50-54 1 41:26.4 13:22/M
367 Sandy Mueller 851 52 F 22 50-54 1 41:32.4 13:24/M
368 Chris Carlson Team Carl 1180 54 M 23 50-54 1 41:33.6 13:24/M
369 Darice Carlson Team Carl 1181 54 F 23 50-54 1 41:33.6 13:24/M
370 Maria Beatty 955 61 F 14 60-64 1 41:43.0 13:27/M
371 Lynn Fitzgerald 942 53 F 24 50-54 1 41:50.0 13:30/M
372 Sharon Mathes 927 58 F 16 55-59 1 41:54.6 13:31/M
373 Sydney Menner 1089 15 F 9 15-19 1 41:59.1 13:33/M
374 Shelly Menner 1086 42 F 35 40-44 1 42:09.4 13:36/M
375 Denise Luitjohan 1226 49 F 26 45-49 1 42:09.5 13:36/M
376 Bernadette Dougherty 879 52 F 25 50-54 1 42:11.5 13:36/M
377 Will Funderburg 1354 11 M 8 10-14 1 42:26.0 13:41/M
378 Cathie Funderburg 886 39 F 36 35-39 1 42:27.5 13:42/M
379 Terri Dambacher 1364 54 F 26 50-54 1 42:33.3 13:44/M
380 Gina Schubel 1155 45 F 27 45-49 1 42:36.9 13:45/M
381 Albert Flores 1156 41 M 17 40-44 1 42:37.2 13:45/M
382 Penny Jones Ageless 1123 54 F 27 50-54 1 42:41.6 13:46/M
383 Jessica Dawson Ageless 1124 34 F 28 30-34 1 42:41.6 13:46/M
384 Val Schurman 1016 52 F 28 50-54 1 42:46.5 13:48/M
385 Jacqueline Rogers 1072 53 F 29 50-54 1 42:51.9 13:49/M
386 Caprice Mann 1296 55 F 17 55-59 1 42:52.7 13:50/M
387 Shea Smith 1276 37 F 37 35-39 1 42:53.7 13:50/M
388 Carla Goetz 1131 54 F 30 50-54 1 42:57.0 13:51/M
389 Stefanie Daubach Road Warriors 1160 38 F 38 35-39 1 43:10.7 13:55/M
390 Jody Lauf 1338 59 F 18 55-59 1 43:13.2 13:56/M
391 Terri Rainwater 1163 50 F 31 50-54 1 43:15.5 13:57/M
392 Becky Riester 856 53 F 32 50-54 1 43:26.8 14:01/M
393 Cynthia Walsh River to River 988 55 F 19 55-59 1 43:28.3 14:01/M
394 Ellen Wellen 867 50 F 33 50-54 1 43:39.3 14:05/M
395 Vicki Mills 1144 44 F 36 40-44 1 43:42.2 14:06/M
396 Betty Estes 1071 60 F 15 60-64 1 43:51.1 14:09/M
397 Alex Marque 945 29 M 8 25-29 1 44:24.3 14:19/M
398 Tiare Venuti Road Warriors 953 19 F 10 15-19 1 44:24.5 14:19/M
399 Shirley Mohr 1092 61 F 16 60-64 1 44:42.7 14:25/M
400 Lauren Winkelmann Metro Tri Club -Team Godzilla 1219 24 F 13 20-24 1 44:50.5 14:28/M
 
Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Brandon Winkelmann Metro Tri Club -Team Godzilla 1218 26 M 9 25-29 1 44:51.5 14:28/M
402 Elizabeth Bruce 1187 43 F 37 40-44 1 44:54.8 14:29/M
403 Luann Wierzycki 1118 34 F 29 30-34 1 44:55.5 14:29/M
404 Linda Smith 1104 60 F 17 60-64 1 44:58.8 14:30/M
405 Beth Wright 860 56 F 20 55-59 1 45:01.6 14:31/M
406 Karen Chicosky Shirt Collectors 1108 46 F 28 45-49 1 45:10.0 14:34/M
407 Sondra Braun Road Warriors 1130 42 F 38 40-44 1 45:17.0 14:36/M
408 Deb Spears 906 58 F 21 55-59 1 45:17.4 14:36/M
409 Janet Hunt 905 49 F 29 45-49 1 45:18.2 14:37/M
410 Steve Chicosky Shirt Collectors 1109 49 M 17 45-49 1 45:30.0 14:41/M
411 Patti Brogan Road Warriors 983 61 F 18 60-64 1 45:37.7 14:43/M
412 Patricia Gloeckner Road Warriors 1093 57 F 22 55-59 1 45:38.7 14:43/M
413 Susan Jones Road Warriors 1043 63 F 19 60-64 1 45:41.2 14:44/M
414 Ashlee Sosa 1275 30 F 30 30-34 1 45:41.5 14:44/M
415 Trisha Gaffner 1081 28 F 26 25-29 1 45:45.8 14:45/M
416 Danielle Tilton 1319 27 F 27 25-29 1 45:46.1 14:46/M
417 Lisa Dingwerth-Christ 1230 42 F 39 40-44 1 45:49.3 14:47/M
418 Mandy Gain 925 34 F 31 30-34 1 46:14.4 14:55/M
419 Kyla White 1305 30 F 32 30-34 1 46:39.9 15:03/M
420 Ashley Archer 1306 21 F 14 20-24 1 46:40.4 15:03/M
421 Jimmie Lough 1202 31 M 8 30-34 1 46:51.8 15:07/M
422 Linda Schaefer 1061 64 F 20 60-64 1 47:06.1 15:12/M
423 Karen Oliver Road Warriors 1126 42 F 40 40-44 1 47:21.2 15:16/M
424 Cindy Wallace 852 58 F 23 55-59 1 47:31.9 15:20/M
425 Jo Ann Bolhofner 853 60 F 21 60-64 1 47:32.5 15:20/M
426 Carmen Elceser Belleville Runners Club 1045 59 F 24 55-59 1 47:37.9 15:22/M
427 Lauren Giljum 1161 30 F 33 30-34 1 47:38.5 15:22/M
428 Patricia Zimmermann Road Warriors 1246 51 F 34 50-54 1 47:38.6 15:22/M
429 Amy Devore 843 46 F 30 45-49 1 47:45.1 15:24/M
430 Terri Clifford 1240 31 F 34 30-34 1 48:21.3 15:36/M
431 Sarah Leonard Resolution Runners 960 37 F 39 35-39 1 48:21.3 15:36/M
432 Renettia Turpin Dashmob 936 44 F 41 40-44 1 49:02.0 15:49/M
433 Kim Davis DashMob 883 46 F 31 45-49 1 49:02.2 15:49/M
434 Jenny Turpin Dashmob 937 39 F 40 35-39 1 49:04.7 15:50/M
435 Mike Likert Belleville Runners Club 965 54 M 24 50-54 1 49:35.7 16:00/M
436 Candace Hancock Belleville Runners Club 1272 44 F 42 40-44 1 49:35.7 16:00/M
437 Rachel Likert Belleville Runners Club 966 14 F 12 10-14 1 49:36.2 16:00/M
438 Brandy Wanner 1169 26 F 28 25-29 1 49:54.0 16:06/M
439 Diane Wanner 1170 61 F 22 60-64 1 49:54.7 16:06/M
440 Michelle Likert Belleville Runners Club 964 47 F 32 45-49 1 50:03.5 16:09/M
441 Susan Hauck 891 59 F 25 55-59 1 50:03.9 16:09/M
442 Stacey Egan 1143 32 F 35 30-34 1 50:18.7 16:14/M
443 Becky Hellrich 1454 32 F 36 30-34 1 50:19.2 16:14/M
444 Nancy Ritzel 1173 58 F 26 55-59 1 50:22.7 16:15/M
445 Tammy Norrenberns Belleville Runners Club 993 52 F 35 50-54 1 50:28.4 16:17/M
446 Amy Mueller 1295 42 F 43 40-44 1 50:30.8 16:17/M
447 Mary Rubin 847 46 F 33 45-49 1 50:46.3 16:23/M
448 Sera Keiser 1115 16 F 11 15-19 1 52:00.6 16:46/M
449 Becky Keiser 1114 45 F 34 45-49 1 52:00.7 16:46/M
450 Mike Anderson 1100 51 M 25 50-54 1 53:14.4 17:10/M
451 Bessie Anderson 1099 50 F 36 50-54 1 53:14.6 17:10/M
452 Doreen Warfield 1047 40 F 44 40-44 1 53:41.5 17:19/M
453 Doris Isbell 1206 67 F 6 65-69 1 53:42.7 17:19/M
454 Elaine Searcy 875 60 F 23 60-64 1 54:32.4 17:35/M
455 Scott Przybysz 1255 41 M 18 40-44 1 55:07.4 17:47/M
456 Candice Przybysz 1256 40 F 45 40-44 1 55:08.1 17:47/M
457 Brandi Caponi 1335 23 F 15 20-24 1 55:10.9 17:48/M
458 Jackie Caponi 1336 52 F 37 50-54 1 55:11.5 17:48/M
459 Nicki Hansley 1340 35 F 41 35-39 1 55:23.1 17:52/M
460 Kelsey Cady 1389 27 F 29 25-29 1 55:23.7 17:52/M
461 Danielle Schnable 1339 30 F 37 30-34 1 55:24.4 17:52/M
462 Dottie Gray St Louis Track Club 970 90 F 3 70-99 1 55:34.1 17:55/M
463 Rose Bruemmer Road Warriors 996 63 F 24 60-64 1 56:16.0 18:09/M
464 Cheryl Fellner 1221 51 F 38 50-54 1 58:02.8 18:43/M
465 Margie Foxworthy 1222 52 F 39 50-54 1 58:09.6 18:45/M
466 Michelle Fellner Road Warriors 1223 28 F 30 25-29 1 58:12.7 18:46/M
467 Carol Ganey SandC 1039 37 F 42 35-39 1 58:28.6 18:52/M
468 Liam Clark 1447 5 M 4 1- 9 1 59:40.4 19:15/M
469 Heidi Clark Belleville Runners Club 1098 32 F 38 30-34 1 59:40.9 19:15/M
470 Matthew Firpo 1251 32 M 9 30-34 1 59:41.9 19:15/M
471 Susan Ganey SandC 1040 43 F 46 40-44 1 1:01:07.9 19:43/M
472 Sue Schuchman 915 56 F 27 55-59 1 1:01:09.2 19:44/M
473 Janet Spehn 1365 57 F 28 55-59 1 1:01:09.5 19:44/M