Chiro-Med Winter Luau 5K

Main Street 1 Mile

January 23, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name Club/Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Darren Hooks 1391 26 M 1 Top Fin 2 5:22.1 5:22/M
2 Caleb Brackett 1458 27 M 1 25-29 2 5:26.9 5:26/M
3 Brian Gichuru 1304 17 M 1 15-19 4 5:33.1 5:33/M
4 Jon Yoch St Louis Track Club 1079 27 M 2 25-29 4 5:35.9 5:35/M
5 Scott Wierzycki 1019 36 M 1 35-39 4 5:52.2 5:52/M
6 Brandon Winkelmann Metro Tri Club -Team Godzilla 1218 26 M 3 25-29 4 6:12.6 6:12/M
7 Michael Braun Black Ops Racing 989 35 M 2 35-39 4 6:24.2 6:24/M
8 Cj Rogers Black Ops Racing 1153 34 M 1 30-34 4 6:31.7 6:31/M
9 Jontel Pereyra Team Pereyra 1315 17 M 2 15-19 4 6:42.0 6:42/M
10 Tom Reay Road Warriors 848 49 M 1 Top Fin 4 6:42.7 6:42/M
11 Jacqueline Sommer Black Ops Racing 1270 32 F 1 Top Fin 4 6:48.7 6:48/M
12 Fred Rice Road Warriors 1096 49 M 1 45-49 4 6:51.2 6:51/M
13 Christopher Shriver Road Warriors 1041 48 M 2 45-49 4 6:57.5 6:57/M
14 Zach Niebruegge Road Warriors 1190 23 M 1 20-24 2 7:04.2 7:04/M
15 Mark Kettler 1448 59 M 1 55-59 2 7:08.8 7:08/M
16 Keith Burton Road Warriors 1030 50 M 1 50-54 4 7:19.3 7:19/M
17 Anthony Nicholson Road Warriors 844 51 M 2 50-54 4 7:19.7 7:19/M
18 Sara Lambries Road Warriors 1105 34 F 1 30-34 2 7:23.1 7:23/M
19 Fotios Sakadaris 1444 56 M 2 55-59 2 7:28.5 7:28/M
20 Kristie Wells Road Warriors 845 45 F 1 Top Fin 4 7:29.8 7:29/M
21 Joe Pereyra Team Pereyra 1314 54 M 3 50-54 4 7:30.3 7:30/M
22 Kristine Miller Road Warriors 874 43 F 1 40-44 4 7:54.5 7:54/M
23 Amy Unzicker Road Warriors 1313 25 F 1 25-29 4 8:00.6 8:00/M
24 Leigh Smith 1366 40 F 2 40-44 4 8:03.7 8:03/M
25 Luke Phillips 1449 38 M 3 35-39 2 8:12.4 8:12/M
26 Natalie Reeder Speedy Reedy 1277 12 F 1 1-14 2 8:19.2 8:19/M
27 Haley Smith Fun Virtual Runs 1147 10 F 2 1-14 4 8:27.9 8:27/M
28 Angie Jetton Road Warriors 1193 47 F 1 45-49 4 8:29.3 8:29/M
29 Randy Rieke M & M Multisport Club 949 52 M 4 50-54 4 8:40.0 8:40/M
30 Angie Owens Road Warriors 957 51 F 1 50-54 4 8:40.3 8:40/M
31 Pearl Gipson Road Warriors 1165 48 F 2 45-49 4 8:43.9 8:43/M
32 Russell Burnett Belleville Runners Club 1000 69 M 1 65-69 4 9:02.1 9:02/M
33 Janice Harrison Belleville Runners Club 889 40 F 3 40-44 4 9:06.7 9:06/M
34 Scott Roberts 1075 46 M 3 45-49 4 9:16.3 9:16/M
35 Patty Shaw 1279 51 F 2 50-54 2 9:34.4 9:34/M
36 Kevin Childers 881 58 M 3 55-59 4 9:38.0 9:38/M
37 Seth Burgett 1455 46 M 4 45-49 2 9:49.9 9:49/M
38 Ken Kreidell Belleville Runners Club 1320 40 M 1 40-44 4 10:11.2 10:11/M
39 Holly Smith Fun Virtual Runs 1145 40 F 4 40-44 2 10:21.2 10:21/M
40 Jennifer Sapa 868 40 F 5 40-44 4 10:26.7 10:26/M
41 Kevin Horcher Belleville Runners Club 1056 53 M 5 50-54 4 10:43.0 10:43/M
42 Thomas Hesdra Belleville Runners Club 1048 71 M 1 70-99 4 10:50.8 10:50/M
43 Mike Borysewicz Road Warriors 1128 65 M 2 65-69 4 10:55.3 10:55/M
44 Penny Horcher Belleville Runners Club 1057 54 F 3 50-54 4 11:07.7 11:07/M
45 Christina Sullivan Belleville Runners Club 982 44 F 6 40-44 4 11:11.5 11:11/M
46 Susan Hursey Road Warriors 1250 62 F 1 60-64 4 11:13.0 11:13/M
47 Teresa Rutz Road Warriors 910 55 F 1 55-59 4 11:44.5 11:44/M
48 Donna Carter 1367 67 F 1 65-69 2 12:43.4 12:43/M
49 Kevin Belcher 1172 48 M 5 45-49 2 12:47.1 12:47/M
50 Laurie Borysewicz Road Warriors 1129 66 F 2 65-69 2 12:50.0 12:50/M
51 Dylan Morber Belleville Runners Club 981 11 M 1 1-14 2 13:10.6 13:10/M
52 Juliet Pereyra Team Pereyra 1316 49 F 3 45-49 2 13:18.5 13:18/M
53 Abigail Smith Fun Virtual Runs 1146 8 F 3 1-14 2 13:29.4 13:29/M
54 Joyce McNabb 1288 62 F 2 60-64 2 13:32.2 13:32/M
55 Marcia Twillman 1211 39 F 1 35-39 2 14:14.9 14:14/M
56 Cindy Mueth 1209 50 F 4 50-54 2 14:18.1 14:18/M
57 Patti Brogan Road Warriors 983 61 F 3 60-64 4 14:31.3 14:31/M
58 Carson Allen 1212 7 M 2 1-14 2 14:37.6 14:37/M
59 Cindy Green 1312 26 F 2 25-29 2 15:15.6 15:15/M
60 Scott Taylor 1311 56 M 4 55-59 2 16:21.2 16:21/M
61 Brenda Fedak 1231 53 F 5 50-54 2 16:33.0 16:33/M
62 Jessica Thomas 916 27 F 3 25-29 2 18:02.3 18:02/M
63 Kaleb Dabbs 917 15 M 3 15-19 2 19:41.0 19:41/M
64 James Thomas 918 36 M 4 35-39 2 19:43.1 19:43/M
65 Catalina Perez Team Pereyra 1317 73 F 1 70-99 2 21:38.0 21:38/M