Route 66 10K

Age Group Results

June 11, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Krista Arnold Edwardsville IL 511 33 7 38:42.4 38:43.9 0:01.4 6:15/M
2 Heather Burke Belleville IL 573 31 14 42:34.3 42:37.5 0:03.2 6:52/M
3 Keri Burmester Red Bud IL 363 18 16 42:55.5 42:56.7 0:01.2 6:55/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Knoyle Glen Carbon IL 469 48 28 46:21.4 46:26.2 0:04.8 7:29/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emiley England Edwardsville IL 520 13 24 43:42.8 43:43.8 0:01.0 7:03/M
2 Grace Meyer Alhambra IL 348 12 99 53:26.9 53:40.3 0:13.4 8:37/M
3 Jaycie Hudson Edwardsville IL 221 14 116 54:48.6 55:11.2 0:22.6 8:50/M
4 Jada Covington Roxana IL 536 12 221 1:03:26.4 1:03:49.0 0:22.5 10:14/M
5 Reaghyn Dean Troy IL 236 12 257 1:06:30.8 1:07:08.9 0:38.1 10:44/M
6 Meghan Mora South Roxana IL 231 11 289 1:09:07.2 1:09:30.0 0:22.7 11:09/M
7 Caroline Byron Edwardsville IL 464 12 339 1:13:52.9 1:14:08.6 0:15.6 11:55/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tera Sparks O Fallon IL 400 19 343 1:14:37.4 1:15:21.7 0:44.3 12:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brittney Burmester Red Bud IL 362 21 20 43:17.2 43:18.1 0:00.9 6:59/M
2 Samantha Hanks Highland IL 514 24 118 55:07.0 55:48.1 0:41.1 8:53/M
3 Amanda Brown Minerva OH 372 23 187 1:00:22.0 1:01:30.9 1:08.9 9:44/M
4 Abigail Hull Litchfield IL 169 23 199 1:01:20.5 1:01:49.8 0:29.3 9:54/M
5 Hannah Cross Edwardsville IL 551 21 222 1:03:32.0 1:03:52.1 0:20.1 10:15/M
6 Tatum Secor Edwardsville IL 202 20 261 1:06:43.3 1:07:22.3 0:38.9 10:46/M
7 Kourtney Klette Edwardsville IL 156 20 266 1:07:26.4 1:07:44.7 0:18.3 10:53/M
8 Lisa Rogers Champaign IL 222 22 276 1:08:08.4 1:08:10.3 0:01.8 10:59/M
9 Katie Finnigan Edwardsville IL 157 21 288 1:09:02.9 1:09:21.4 0:18.4 11:08/M
10 Sarah Black Carbondale IL 173 23 296 1:09:34.4 1:09:43.4 0:09.0 11:13/M
11 Kayla Campbell Edwardsville IL 238 24 331 1:13:19.5 1:13:42.6 0:23.0 11:50/M
12 Kalee Norrenberns Mascoutah IL 493 23 351 1:15:22.7 1:16:16.2 0:53.4 12:09/M
13 Mollie Kempen Arnold MO 509 20 408 1:26:53.3 1:27:24.1 0:30.7 14:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Graesser Saint Louis MO 521 29 33 47:26.5 47:32.2 0:05.6 7:39/M
2 Miranda Willi Glen Carbon IL 518 26 35 47:29.1 47:32.6 0:03.5 7:40/M
3 Angela Conlon Saint Louis MO 252 28 40 47:52.3 48:06.4 0:14.0 7:43/M
4 Cynthia Kulbago Saint Louis MO 475 25 55 50:34.0 50:36.8 0:02.7 8:09/M
5 Christen Rincker Edwardsville IL 9001 27 62 51:05.3 51:08.2 0:02.9 8:14/M
6 Jennie Zelenak Edwardsville IL 449 28 74 51:41.2 51:54.6 0:13.4 8:20/M
7 Kelsey Ridpath Spring TX 561 27 112 54:33.4 55:20.1 0:46.6 8:48/M
8 Hannah Nelson Hardin IL 487 28 125 56:01.7 56:11.8 0:10.1 9:02/M
9 Colleen Ernst Saint Louis MO 171 27 134 56:51.1 57:10.0 0:18.8 9:10/M
10 Amy Unzicker O Fallon IL 458 26 159 58:57.7 59:08.5 0:10.8 9:30/M
11 Monica Spaunhorst Florissant MO 506 27 189 1:00:28.1 1:00:52.4 0:24.3 9:45/M
12 Stephanie Clay Winnebago IL 290 28 191 1:00:31.5 1:01:38.3 1:06.7 9:46/M
13 Megan Chandler Saint Louis MO 486 28 231 1:03:58.6 1:04:49.7 0:51.0 10:19/M
14 Emily Zitta Saint Louis MO 278 29 233 1:04:12.3 1:04:31.8 0:19.5 10:21/M
15 Amanda Fischer O Fallon IL 217 29 237 1:04:41.4 1:04:55.1 0:13.7 10:26/M
16 Jenna Compton Glen Carbon IL 126 26 279 1:08:35.4 1:09:01.4 0:25.9 11:04/M
17 Jessica Voirin Edwardsville IL 447 26 285 1:08:54.7 1:09:23.8 0:29.0 11:07/M
18 Jessica Hendrix Ballwin MO 435 27 307 1:10:18.3 1:10:47.8 0:29.5 11:20/M
19 Jill Stinnett Saint Louis MO 439 27 326 1:12:12.3 1:12:41.5 0:29.2 11:39/M
20 Anupama Godara Chesterfield MO 354 27 337 1:13:51.5 1:14:04.1 0:12.6 11:55/M
21 Stephanie Black Edwardsville IL 293 28 345 1:14:52.3 1:15:12.0 0:19.7 12:05/M
22 Leah Davis Granite City IL 214 26 346 1:14:53.8 1:15:14.0 0:20.2 12:05/M
23 Mercedes Ingersoll Bethalto IL 174 27 358 1:16:41.5 1:17:43.0 1:01.5 12:22/M
24 Lesley Joplin Maryville IL 379 29 366 1:18:29.8 1:18:48.8 0:19.0 12:40/M
25 Lyndsie Thurnau Florissant MO 497 29 367 1:18:32.7 1:19:06.2 0:33.4 12:40/M
26 Lindsay Hupp Edwardsville IL 254 27 388 1:21:55.2 1:22:46.0 0:50.8 13:13/M
27 Arielle Weaver Edwardsville IL 499 27 397 1:23:59.7 1:24:38.3 0:38.5 13:33/M
28 Mckenzie Whitaker Edwardsville IL 496 28 398 1:24:00.6 1:24:38.2 0:37.6 13:33/M
29 Zhiqi Wu Champaign IL 480 25 411 1:27:32.6 1:27:32.6 14:07/M
30 Rachel Prusa Edwardsville IL 132 27 425 1:35:01.0 1:35:51.7 0:50.7 15:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Courtney Kimutis Edwardsville IL 189 30 32 46:38.2 46:50.5 0:12.3 7:31/M
2 Lisa Worman Edwardsville IL 347 31 43 48:12.1 48:31.4 0:19.3 7:46/M
3 Lynn Portz Vandalia IL 104 30 53 50:21.7 50:30.1 0:08.4 8:07/M
4 Jenni Lein Edwardsville IL 282 31 57 50:48.5 50:54.8 0:06.3 8:12/M
5 Brandi Harris Edwardsville IL 233 30 68 51:33.1 51:44.4 0:11.3 8:19/M
6 Liz Gusewelle Worden IL 178 32 127 56:10.9 57:05.5 0:54.5 9:04/M
7 Cari Wencewicz Edwardsville IL 386 34 131 56:35.9 56:55.3 0:19.4 9:08/M
8 Laura Severine Worden IL 336 30 149 57:53.4 58:11.2 0:17.8 9:20/M
9 Samantha Pritchett East Alton IL 542 33 162 59:05.5 59:28.2 0:22.6 9:32/M
10 Savanah Newman Edwardsville IL 544 30 173 59:35.1 59:43.0 0:07.9 9:37/M
11 Jill Will Saint Louis MO 129 30 180 59:57.3 1:00:10.9 0:13.6 9:40/M
12 Erin Van Pelt Houston TX 191 30 181 59:57.6 1:00:10.7 0:13.1 9:40/M
13 Lindsey Lappe Trenton IL 124 32 182 59:58.6 1:00:40.7 0:42.0 9:40/M
14 Danielle Doerfler Saint Louis MO 264 34 201 1:01:25.9 1:01:45.7 0:19.7 9:54/M
15 Laura Knebel Highland IL 167 33 202 1:01:29.9 1:01:42.0 0:12.1 9:55/M
16 Christie Goebel Ballwin MO 564 31 206 1:01:36.8 1:02:08.6 0:31.7 9:56/M
17 Kathy Sowders Godfrey IL 203 30 209 1:01:48.2 1:05:51.1 4:02.9 9:58/M
18 Sarah Smith Alton IL 148 33 229 1:03:52.0 1:04:52.9 1:00.9 10:18/M
19 Mauri Loemker Edwardsville IL 119 30 230 1:03:58.3 1:04:49.4 0:51.0 10:19/M
20 Sara Feaman Alton IL 268 34 245 1:05:36.0 1:06:24.7 0:48.7 10:35/M
21 Elizabeth Cowell Red Bud IL 377 33 253 1:06:13.6 1:06:46.0 0:32.3 10:41/M
22 Christine Bristow Edwardsville IL 226 33 262 1:07:00.4 1:07:21.3 0:20.8 10:48/M
23 Emily Vogl Glen Carbon IL 559 31 271 1:07:42.9 1:08:42.2 0:59.3 10:55/M
24 Angela Brinker Florissant MO 329 33 272 1:07:45.5 1:08:05.9 0:20.4 10:56/M
25 Jenny Harshbarger Bethalto IL 306 30 273 1:07:55.2 1:08:42.2 0:47.0 10:57/M
26 Whitney Carpenter Trenton IL 123 30 278 1:08:17.3 1:08:59.7 0:42.3 11:01/M
27 Sabrina Boulais Columbia IL 181 33 302 1:09:56.8 1:10:48.3 0:51.5 11:17/M
28 Amy MacKie Edwardsville IL 500 32 334 1:13:28.4 1:13:49.1 0:20.7 11:51/M
29 Cindy Schaefer Columbia IL 117 34 348 1:15:02.2 1:15:28.6 0:26.3 12:06/M
30 Kali Henderson Saint Charles MO 468 30 360 1:16:53.1 1:17:21.7 0:28.6 12:24/M
31 Carly Challandes Bethalto IL 398 30 363 1:17:13.1 1:17:47.7 0:34.6 12:27/M
32 Kathryn Tandy Fairview Heights IL 330 34 380 1:20:39.3 1:21:25.1 0:45.8 13:00/M
33 Corinne Fish Edwardsville IL 570 30 384 1:20:57.1 1:21:40.7 0:43.6 13:03/M
34 Julie Luehder Belleville IL 440 33 387 1:21:28.4 1:21:55.3 0:26.9 13:08/M
35 Kimberly Morrison Saint Louis MO 484 32 401 1:25:02.5 1:25:46.4 0:43.9 13:43/M
36 Erin Boyer Granite City IL 324 34 410 1:27:12.6 1:27:55.1 0:42.5 14:04/M
37 Jenny Seger Highland IL 369 32 413 1:27:34.2 1:28:11.8 0:37.6 14:07/M
38 Katie Williams Defiance MO 108 31 433 1:42:05.5 1:42:33.9 0:28.4 16:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angela Reckelhoff Evansville IN 459 35 18 43:01.1 43:06.3 0:05.1 6:56/M
2 Megan Benear Maryville IL 574 37 31 46:35.9 46:45.5 0:09.6 7:31/M
3 Erin Boerm Maryville IL 408 36 39 47:51.3 47:54.0 0:02.6 7:43/M
4 Casey Gilliam Staunton IL 154 36 52 50:07.3 50:15.5 0:08.2 8:05/M
5 Jen Samson Belleville IL 489 37 65 51:18.3 51:21.8 0:03.5 8:16/M
6 Elizabeth Wittek Edwardsville IL 554 39 67 51:21.3 51:39.3 0:18.0 8:17/M
7 Bethany Riechmann Glen Carbon IL 470 35 80 52:03.5 52:13.9 0:10.4 8:24/M
8 Heather Ertel O Fallon IL 287 39 103 53:49.7 54:00.4 0:10.7 8:41/M
9 Amber Koester Edwardsville IL 373 36 107 53:56.5 54:12.7 0:16.1 8:42/M
10 Paula Birke Glen Carbon IL 454 38 109 54:01.7 54:16.0 0:14.2 8:43/M
11 Cristen Wittrock Glen Carbon IL 239 35 123 55:51.5 56:06.7 0:15.2 9:00/M
12 Lesley Alexander Edwardsville IL 477 38 167 59:15.8 59:33.9 0:18.1 9:33/M
13 Mary Wiedman Edwardsville IL 534 37 169 59:25.4 59:45.2 0:19.8 9:35/M
14 Jenny Munro Glen Carbon IL 228 39 171 59:28.5 59:43.7 0:15.2 9:35/M
15 Laura Salyer Edwardsville IL 246 35 176 59:51.5 1:00:06.2 0:14.7 9:39/M
16 Carlene Hempen Okawville IL 446 36 178 59:54.5 1:00:50.0 0:55.4 9:40/M
17 Dani Csaszar Glen Carbon IL 334 39 188 1:00:28.0 1:01:11.3 0:43.3 9:45/M
18 Christa Huelskamp Highland IL 327 39 193 1:00:38.2 1:01:15.7 0:37.4 9:47/M
19 Sarah Seniker Brighton IL 403 39 194 1:00:51.1 1:01:31.7 0:40.5 9:49/M
20 Christina Hart Tucson AZ 553 37 203 1:01:30.4 1:01:42.6 0:12.2 9:55/M
21 Margaret Dublo Grafton IL 195 35 212 1:02:02.1 1:02:10.8 0:08.7 10:00/M
22 Karen Looper Glen Carbon IL 358 37 223 1:03:32.7 1:04:21.0 0:48.3 10:15/M
23 Kris Mendoza Wood River IL 508 38 225 1:03:41.8 1:04:04.3 0:22.4 10:16/M
24 Tammy Hannah Troy IL 444 36 227 1:03:49.3 1:04:00.1 0:10.8 10:18/M
25 Brooke Lipe Highland IL 258 37 241 1:04:53.9 1:05:31.4 0:37.5 10:28/M
26 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 137 38 254 1:06:19.6 1:06:50.7 0:31.1 10:42/M
27 Teresa Vaught Glen Carbon IL 235 38 268 1:07:28.4 1:08:00.4 0:31.9 10:53/M
28 Allison Bruns Saint Louis MO 381 36 292 1:09:28.1 1:10:45.3 1:17.2 11:12/M
29 Heather Moore Troy IL 366 39 294 1:09:29.8 1:09:47.6 0:17.8 11:12/M
30 Casey Taylor Edwardsville IL 577 37 297 1:09:39.1 1:10:02.5 0:23.3 11:14/M
31 Tina Bell Edwardsville IL 356 35 304 1:10:04.7 1:10:36.9 0:32.2 11:18/M
32 Jennifer Mora South Roxana IL 230 35 309 1:10:21.1 1:10:44.2 0:23.1 11:21/M
33 Sarah Vazzi Mount Olive IL 186 39 311 1:10:38.5 1:11:46.4 1:07.8 11:24/M
34 Liz Reader Glen Carbon IL 352 38 318 1:11:15.4 1:12:03.9 0:48.4 11:30/M
35 Erin Mignin Highland IL 417 35 340 1:13:59.6 1:14:35.6 0:36.0 11:56/M
36 Theneshia Glaze Edwardsville IL 142 39 350 1:15:16.1 1:15:22.8 0:06.7 12:08/M
37 Amy Meyer Glen Carbon IL 144 38 353 1:15:47.7 1:16:22.8 0:35.1 12:13/M
38 Janel Freeman Edwardsville IL 113 39 379 1:20:37.6 1:21:14.2 0:36.6 13:00/M
39 Kenttra Blotevogel Edwardsville IL 176 37 383 1:20:53.1 1:21:28.2 0:35.1 13:03/M
40 Laura Oconnor Saint Louis MO 162 36 399 1:24:16.1 1:24:39.9 0:23.8 13:35/M
41 Stefanie Daubach Belleville IL 328 38 432 1:41:54.2 1:42:24.5 0:30.2 16:26/M
42 Kendra Rieso Freeburg IL 125 39 439 1:46:44.6 1:47:31.0 0:46.3 17:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melanie Bowles Vandalia IL 304 40 61 51:00.8 51:09.4 0:08.6 8:14/M
2 Regina Collins O Fallon IL 460 44 83 52:09.4 52:18.7 0:09.2 8:25/M
3 Jennifer McClure Edwardsville IL 414 42 85 52:18.9 53:06.3 0:47.4 8:26/M
4 Geetha Sankuratri Edwardsville IL 550 44 90 52:37.6 52:56.0 0:18.4 8:29/M
5 Cindy Lukowski Edwardsville IL 378 44 100 53:33.7 53:44.7 0:10.9 8:38/M
6 Kristine Miller O Fallon IL 114 43 115 54:45.8 54:55.5 0:09.7 8:50/M
7 Elizabeth Heironimus Florissant MO 194 42 135 57:03.1 58:01.2 0:58.1 9:12/M
8 Janie Palm Bunker Hill IL 118 43 141 57:26.0 57:34.4 0:08.3 9:16/M
9 Sondra Braun Columbia IL 431 42 148 57:50.9 58:05.2 0:14.3 9:20/M
10 Tammi Mixen Litchfield IL 388 43 153 58:24.0 58:35.2 0:11.2 9:25/M
11 Shawndee Knight Glen Carbon IL 537 41 156 58:36.3 58:52.5 0:16.1 9:27/M
12 Jill Martin Glen Carbon IL 313 44 184 1:00:11.9 1:00:36.3 0:24.4 9:42/M
13 Danielle Weems Edwardsville IL 100 44 185 1:00:18.5 1:01:02.0 0:43.4 9:44/M
14 Stephanie Miller Edwardsville IL 317 40 197 1:00:58.4 1:01:23.2 0:24.8 9:50/M
15 Desirea Milan Troy IL 298 42 207 1:01:45.7 1:02:19.4 0:33.6 9:58/M
16 Joanne Earnhart Edwardsville IL 295 41 224 1:03:33.1 1:04:21.0 0:47.9 10:15/M
17 Janie Shownes Troy IL 342 44 228 1:03:51.1 1:04:45.1 0:54.0 10:18/M
18 Jenny Byron Edwardsville IL 309 42 232 1:04:02.3 1:04:50.1 0:47.8 10:20/M
19 Kate Byron Edwardsville IL 462 43 248 1:05:42.1 1:05:57.8 0:15.7 10:36/M
20 Linda Taylor Arnold MO 433 44 264 1:07:08.1 1:08:05.6 0:57.4 10:50/M
21 Julie Carey Glen Carbon IL 242 41 277 1:08:11.4 1:08:56.1 0:44.7 11:00/M
22 Ana Goss Edwardsville IL 538 44 299 1:09:49.2 1:10:06.8 0:17.6 11:16/M
23 Fawn Dintelmann Edwardsville IL 426 40 300 1:09:49.9 1:10:06.8 0:16.9 11:16/M
24 Rachel Kusmierczak Edwardsville IL 312 42 312 1:10:42.4 1:11:07.8 0:25.3 11:24/M
25 Lori Becker Saint Louis MO 266 40 317 1:11:09.8 1:13:50.5 2:40.7 11:29/M
26 Stacy Schneider Waterloo IL 256 44 327 1:12:14.6 1:13:18.2 1:03.5 11:39/M
27 Jennifer Trussell Mascoutah IL 146 40 336 1:13:34.5 1:13:59.1 0:24.5 11:52/M
28 Kerri Fulkerson Hartford IL 368 42 357 1:16:23.5 1:17:16.2 0:52.7 12:19/M
29 Jodi Gilmore Maryville IL 425 44 371 1:19:13.2 1:19:29.1 0:15.9 12:47/M
30 Dawn Dimitroff Glen Carbon IL 284 41 376 1:19:45.6 1:20:24.3 0:38.7 12:52/M
31 Sherri Mayer Columbia IL 541 42 391 1:22:31.7 1:23:30.6 0:58.8 13:19/M
32 Christie Newell Imperial MO 302 43 392 1:22:32.6 1:23:30.6 0:57.9 13:19/M
33 Tina Cichlar Godfrey IL 387 42 404 1:25:19.4 1:25:35.8 0:16.4 13:46/M
34 Sarah Henschen Highland IL 502 44 406 1:26:26.0 1:27:17.7 0:51.7 13:56/M
35 Tricia Conrad Alton IL 161 41 412 1:27:33.7 1:28:33.8 1:00.0 14:07/M
36 Katie Rutgers Granite City IL 418 43 414 1:27:36.0 1:27:58.2 0:22.2 14:08/M
37 Trudy Bonacorsi Alton IL 322 44 416 1:28:16.1 1:29:07.9 0:51.7 14:14/M
38 Sylvia Peterson Edwardsville IL 471 44 418 1:29:30.2 1:30:00.0 0:29.8 14:26/M
39 Virginia Pickus Millstadt IL 320 43 424 1:34:50.3 1:35:18.0 0:27.7 15:18/M
40 Michelle Sparks O Fallon IL 399 42 426 1:35:07.9 1:35:52.8 0:44.8 15:20/M
41 Katrina McCain Petersburg IL 346 40 446 1:57:49.7 2:03:06.3 5:16.5 19:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Stonesifer Troy IL 393 48 73 51:39.1 51:46.3 0:07.1 8:20/M
2 Erica Hunt Edwardsville IL 375 48 76 51:49.0 51:54.0 0:05.0 8:21/M
3 Julie Eberhart Bethalto IL 216 48 81 52:05.9 52:18.6 0:12.6 8:24/M
4 Tricia Young Edwardsville IL 301 45 143 57:33.8 57:58.6 0:24.8 9:17/M
5 Debra Sury Troy IL 432 45 154 58:31.4 58:43.0 0:11.5 9:26/M
6 Shari Munier Mascoutah IL 245 48 160 58:58.9 59:07.0 0:08.0 9:31/M
7 Kimberly Hamel Highland IL 392 46 172 59:31.7 1:00:34.3 1:02.5 9:36/M
8 Stacie Devries Davenport IA 359 45 175 59:50.7 1:00:12.7 0:22.0 9:39/M
9 Shelly Newton Jacksonville IL 526 49 196 1:00:57.5 1:01:13.3 0:15.7 9:50/M
10 Michele Markel Alton IL 437 48 210 1:01:49.9 1:02:43.8 0:53.8 9:58/M
11 Kim Hood Glen Carbon IL 102 49 216 1:02:37.0 1:03:02.4 0:25.4 10:06/M
12 Lisa Critchfield Grafton IL 404 48 218 1:02:52.1 1:03:45.7 0:53.6 10:08/M
13 Patrice Gouy Edwardsville IL 229 46 219 1:03:07.6 1:03:39.9 0:32.3 10:11/M
14 Susan Corbus Greenville IL 152 45 239 1:04:47.0 1:05:33.1 0:46.0 10:27/M
15 Nancy Moore Edwardsville IL 416 45 243 1:05:09.2 1:05:40.3 0:31.1 10:30/M
16 Kim Hudson Edwardsville IL 220 46 251 1:06:04.3 1:06:45.7 0:41.3 10:39/M
17 Kelly Klette Alhambra IL 158 49 281 1:08:42.2 1:09:01.2 0:18.9 11:05/M
18 Angela Henson Edwardsville IL 429 47 282 1:08:43.4 1:09:00.3 0:16.8 11:05/M
19 Carrie White Collinsville IL 184 47 284 1:08:53.0 1:09:19.0 0:26.0 11:07/M
20 Lanette Anzalone Edwardsville IL 513 49 286 1:08:55.7 1:09:14.3 0:18.6 11:07/M
21 Christine Clements O Fallon IL 341 47 291 1:09:26.1 1:10:19.8 0:53.6 11:12/M
22 Julie Weiner Jerseyville IL 192 48 303 1:09:58.1 1:10:49.6 0:51.4 11:17/M
23 Nancy Tebbe Breese IL 549 49 305 1:10:09.0 1:11:03.5 0:54.4 11:19/M
24 Misty Biciocchi Alton IL 232 45 308 1:10:19.8 1:10:43.0 0:23.1 11:20/M
25 Sheri Ammon Edwardsville IL 321 45 314 1:10:53.5 1:11:11.9 0:18.3 11:26/M
26 Julie Schrand Mascoutah IL 316 48 328 1:12:16.8 1:12:43.8 0:26.9 11:39/M
27 Judy Simmons Saint Charles MO 451 48 330 1:12:35.4 1:13:08.0 0:32.5 11:42/M
28 Susan Marty Edwardsville IL 443 46 338 1:13:52.2 1:14:20.9 0:28.6 11:55/M
29 Beth Joy Edwardsville IL 535 48 347 1:14:58.5 1:15:24.0 0:25.4 12:05/M
30 Susan Kurilla Edwardsville IL 343 45 355 1:16:06.7 1:16:54.0 0:47.2 12:16/M
31 Jean Reinneck Belleville IL 255 49 356 1:16:14.5 1:17:17.1 1:02.5 12:18/M
32 Karrie Clow Edwardsville IL 546 45 364 1:18:09.8 1:18:35.6 0:25.8 12:36/M
33 Briena May East Alton IL 198 45 365 1:18:25.5 1:18:44.4 0:18.9 12:39/M
34 Pam Robbins Granite City IL 424 46 372 1:19:24.1 1:19:40.1 0:15.9 12:48/M
35 Jane Doornink Glen Carbon IL 133 47 373 1:19:27.4 1:20:04.5 0:37.0 12:49/M
36 Kimberly Kessler Fenton MO 382 48 385 1:21:17.3 1:22:13.9 0:56.6 13:07/M
37 Stacy Dambacher Freeburg IL 120 45 390 1:21:58.0 1:22:43.9 0:45.9 13:13/M
38 Jennifer Garris Columbia IL 291 46 394 1:23:06.3 1:24:05.2 0:58.9 13:24/M
39 Annie Dooling Godfrey IL 280 47 400 1:24:38.2 1:25:31.1 0:52.8 13:39/M
40 Odile Accilien-Sorger Fairview Heights IL 177 45 409 1:27:07.3 1:27:24.8 0:17.5 14:03/M
41 Kelly Deleonypena Edwardsville IL 122 46 421 1:31:02.8 1:31:49.4 0:46.5 14:41/M
42 Nancy Migliozzi Edwardsville IL 116 47 422 1:31:54.1 1:32:41.5 0:47.3 14:49/M
43 Julie McCracken Collinsville IL 251 45 427 1:35:08.6 1:35:52.9 0:44.2 15:21/M
44 Michele Pardo Florissant MO 196 47 440 1:47:27.1 1:48:17.2 0:50.1 17:20/M
45 Kim Davis Granite City IL 292 46 442 1:49:12.5 1:50:02.7 0:50.1 17:37/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 422 50 96 53:11.9 53:16.4 0:04.4 8:35/M
2 Lisa Brandt O Fallon IL 420 52 122 55:39.9 55:48.4 0:08.5 8:59/M
3 Susan Kautzer Collinsville IL 219 53 138 57:15.0 57:19.1 0:04.1 9:14/M
4 Theresa Bridgeman O Fallon IL 361 50 139 57:22.2 58:09.5 0:47.2 9:15/M
5 Bonnie Barczykowski Saint Charles MO 441 50 200 1:01:23.7 1:01:55.6 0:31.9 9:54/M
6 Angela Owens O Fallon IL 213 51 211 1:02:00.6 1:02:25.6 0:25.0 10:00/M
7 Shelley Orf Saint Charles MO 494 51 244 1:05:24.8 1:05:57.6 0:32.8 10:33/M
8 Karen Wilkinson Glen Carbon IL 265 50 246 1:05:37.7 1:05:50.4 0:12.7 10:35/M
9 Lisa Sletten St. Jacob IL 562 50 267 1:07:28.2 1:07:42.3 0:14.1 10:53/M
10 Marcy Ansley Troy IL 374 51 280 1:08:41.4 1:09:00.5 0:19.1 11:05/M
11 Tamara Fuligni Edwardsville IL 442 53 283 1:08:45.5 1:09:03.0 0:17.4 11:05/M
12 Julie Hook Washington MO 170 53 322 1:11:49.4 1:12:53.8 1:04.3 11:35/M
13 Jane Powell Freeburg IL 209 52 323 1:11:51.4 1:12:31.5 0:40.1 11:35/M
14 Jennifer Korak Edwardsville IL 155 50 332 1:13:26.6 1:13:53.0 0:26.4 11:51/M
15 Jennifer Shashek Saint Charles MO 395 52 361 1:16:54.4 1:17:21.5 0:27.1 12:24/M
16 Julie Michael Ballwin MO 274 51 370 1:18:50.7 1:19:48.4 0:57.7 12:43/M
17 Beth Stromsdorfer Foristell MO 141 50 405 1:26:04.7 1:26:35.2 0:30.5 13:53/M
18 Karen Kempen Arnold MO 510 51 407 1:26:52.3 1:27:23.8 0:31.4 14:01/M
19 Kay Vanarsdale Edwardsville IL 136 51 419 1:30:01.7 1:30:38.2 0:36.5 14:31/M
20 Ellen Wellen Troy IL 121 50 420 1:30:34.3 1:31:21.1 0:46.8 14:36/M
21 Carla Lunn Edwardsville IL 448 52 423 1:33:49.3 1:34:07.0 0:17.6 15:08/M
22 Gail Tisius Pacific MO 205 54 436 1:44:44.3 1:45:26.2 0:41.8 16:54/M
23 Bonnie Long Maryland Heights MO 207 51 437 1:44:45.8 1:45:27.9 0:42.1 16:54/M
24 Tammy Norrenberns Mascoutah IL 492 53 438 1:44:52.0 1:45:45.7 0:53.7 16:55/M
25 Gwen Menz Saint Louis MO 204 53 443 1:49:26.5 1:50:09.6 0:43.0 17:39/M
26 Christine Coleman Springfield IL 208 52 444 1:49:26.8 1:50:09.6 0:42.7 17:39/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janel Angell O Fallon IL 243 59 108 53:59.8 54:10.7 0:10.8 8:42/M
2 Debbie Hulsey Bourbon MO 384 55 293 1:09:29.2 1:09:40.4 0:11.1 11:12/M
3 Emma Cruthis Troy IL 360 59 329 1:12:31.4 1:12:50.6 0:19.2 11:42/M
4 Mary Roach Saint Charles MO 140 57 342 1:14:33.5 1:15:03.9 0:30.3 12:01/M
5 Laura Pini Fenton MO 275 56 344 1:14:52.2 1:15:51.9 0:59.6 12:05/M
6 Darcene Dowling Belleville IL 164 55 352 1:15:23.1 1:16:16.3 0:53.2 12:10/M
7 Laurie Wolf Edwardsville IL 269 56 359 1:16:42.7 1:17:16.2 0:33.5 12:22/M
8 Denise Engelke Glen Carbon IL 273 57 381 1:20:40.5 1:21:25.7 0:45.2 13:01/M
9 Teresa Rutz Collinsville IL 391 55 403 1:25:18.0 1:25:46.3 0:28.2 13:45/M
10 Marcia Holleran Saint Charles MO 467 57 428 1:36:51.4 1:37:20.6 0:29.2 15:37/M
11 Yvonne White Glen Carbon IL 286 55 429 1:39:37.6 1:40:11.1 0:33.4 16:04/M
12 Julie Schottel Troy IL 115 55 441 1:47:27.3 1:48:17.2 0:49.9 17:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patti Hittler Imperial MO 482 62 263 1:07:07.9 1:07:17.7 0:09.8 10:50/M
2 Diane Getz Florissant MO 436 60 378 1:20:28.2 1:20:59.1 0:30.8 12:59/M
3 Janet Hupp Edwardsville IL 253 64 389 1:21:56.4 1:22:47.1 0:50.6 13:13/M
4 Cid Bauer O Fallon IL 421 60 402 1:25:15.0 1:25:45.8 0:30.8 13:45/M
5 Mary Turpin Belleville IL 276 64 417 1:28:18.7 1:29:10.4 0:51.7 14:15/M
6 Sandra Forney Collinsville IL 380 64 447 2:01:44.0 2:02:53.8 1:09.7 19:38/M
7 Elaine Searcy Wood River IL 311 61 448 2:03:58.4 2:04:44.2 0:45.8 20:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joy Honegger Glen Carbon IL 139 65 255 1:06:26.7 1:06:52.3 0:25.6 10:43/M
2 Beth Shoemaker Winnsboro LA 481 66 395 1:23:11.0 1:23:55.5 0:44.5 13:25/M
3 Glenda Kirby Glen Carbon IL 522 65 430 1:40:15.0 1:40:54.0 0:38.9 16:10/M
4 Audrey Tallant Glen Carbon IL 151 67 435 1:44:25.7 1:45:13.0 0:47.3 16:50/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susan Turner Saint Louis MO 407 75 431 1:41:34.6 1:42:09.8 0:35.2 16:23/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Justin Wieduwilt Collinsville IL 505 33 1 36:24.5 36:25.7 0:01.1 5:52/M
2 Jon Yoch Collinsville IL 187 27 2 36:40.4 36:41.3 0:00.8 5:55/M
3 David Droege Millstadt IL 335 34 3 37:17.0 37:17.1 0:00.1 6:01/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Feder Saint Louis MO 485 53 11 39:45.9 39:46.5 0:00.5 6:25/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Ruppel Ballwin MO 563 0 158 58:42.2 59:12.5 0:30.3 9:28/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joseph Brooks Glen Carbon IL 415 14 44 48:13.8 48:25.3 0:11.4 7:47/M
2 Josh Underhill Jr. Glen Carbon IL 130 12 97 53:20.5 53:23.8 0:03.3 8:36/M
3 Eli Lingafelter Edwardsville IL 351 12 117 55:00.2 55:14.7 0:14.4 8:52/M
4 Andrew Byron Edwardsville IL 463 10 213 1:02:02.5 1:02:04.7 0:02.1 10:00/M
5 Ashton Seniker Brighton IL 402 11 325 1:12:08.7 1:12:49.7 0:40.9 11:38/M
6 Robert Dugas Jerseyville IL 466 12 374 1:19:30.8 1:20:05.0 0:34.2 12:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Roland Prenzler Edwardsville IL 483 15 6 38:38.6 38:39.3 0:00.6 6:14/M
2 Jonah Durbin Edwardsville IL 504 15 12 39:55.7 39:56.8 0:01.1 6:26/M
3 Christopher Byron Edwardsville IL 461 15 51 50:00.3 50:01.8 0:01.4 8:04/M
4 Grant Seniker Brighton IL 401 16 84 52:15.5 52:18.1 0:02.6 8:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adam Sohl George IA 540 22 8 38:53.3 38:54.6 0:01.3 6:16/M
2 Caleb Schoeber Granite City IL 555 23 21 43:35.0 43:37.0 0:02.0 7:02/M
3 Ty Mullins Edwardsville IL 569 24 22 43:37.7 43:42.1 0:04.4 7:02/M
4 Derek Brown Minerva OH 371 21 46 48:26.3 49:23.5 0:57.2 7:49/M
5 Zachary Payne Roxana IL 315 23 77 51:53.5 52:03.3 0:09.8 8:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robbie Horstman Saint Louis MO 491 27 10 39:37.9 39:38.6 0:00.6 6:23/M
2 Patrick Ernst Saint Louis MO 172 27 41 48:01.0 48:13.1 0:12.1 7:45/M
3 Jake Newman Glen Carbon IL 556 28 71 51:37.4 51:43.7 0:06.2 8:20/M
4 Brandon Kraybill Edwardsville IL 159 26 142 57:27.0 58:18.9 0:51.8 9:16/M
5 James Tucker Edwardsville IL 423 28 275 1:08:00.1 1:08:54.2 0:54.0 10:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Shearer Glen Carbon IL 512 34 4 37:48.2 37:49.5 0:01.3 6:06/M
2 Blake Marcum Chatham IL 530 31 5 38:24.7 38:25.3 0:00.6 6:12/M
3 Brian Gordon Saint Louis MO 515 34 59 50:56.9 51:02.9 0:06.0 8:13/M
4 Zach Knebel Highland IL 166 34 63 51:12.2 51:16.0 0:03.8 8:15/M
5 Jason Shup Highland IL 149 34 66 51:19.4 51:24.8 0:05.3 8:17/M
6 Ryan Zwijack Collinsville IL 357 30 70 51:37.3 51:42.1 0:04.8 8:20/M
7 Brad Portz Vandalia IL 105 34 75 51:47.1 51:55.3 0:08.1 8:21/M
8 Trevor Taynor Edwardsville IL 450 31 82 52:06.1 52:18.5 0:12.4 8:24/M
9 Rich Skirball Granite City IL 338 33 86 52:22.5 52:25.6 0:03.0 8:27/M
10 Justin Lochmann Alhambra IL 376 34 93 52:46.9 52:52.9 0:06.0 8:31/M
11 Andrew Dean Troy IL 349 34 104 53:50.9 54:28.8 0:37.8 8:41/M
12 Benjamin Schroeder Edwardsville IL 308 34 120 55:16.8 55:16.8 8:55/M
13 Justin Marshall East Alton IL 261 33 121 55:33.6 55:47.0 0:13.4 8:58/M
14 Ryan Dumstorff Highland IL 259 32 129 56:26.0 56:31.5 0:05.4 9:06/M
15 Joshua Newman Edwardsville IL 543 31 136 57:05.8 57:12.8 0:07.0 9:12/M
16 Jason Gourley Highland IL 428 32 145 57:37.2 57:59.5 0:22.2 9:18/M
17 Jason Walker Glen Carbon IL 503 32 155 58:32.5 59:27.2 0:54.7 9:26/M
18 Andrew Tucker Edwardsville IL 365 30 157 58:37.3 59:31.5 0:54.2 9:27/M
19 Walker Gusewelle Carbondale IL 180 31 214 1:02:27.8 1:03:23.0 0:55.2 10:04/M
20 Garrett Fischer O Fallon IL 218 30 236 1:04:41.1 1:04:55.2 0:14.0 10:26/M
21 Jonathan Meyer Springfield IL 545 31 238 1:04:45.1 1:08:30.3 3:45.2 10:27/M
22 Michael Graham Saint Louis MO 225 33 247 1:05:37.8 1:05:45.4 0:07.6 10:35/M
23 Casey Kashnig Champaign IL 160 32 290 1:09:10.6 1:10:02.6 0:51.9 11:09/M
24 Justyn Boulais Columbia IL 182 31 301 1:09:56.3 1:10:48.4 0:52.0 11:17/M
25 John MacKie Edwardsville IL 501 34 333 1:13:28.1 1:13:49.1 0:20.9 11:51/M
26 Stefan Thurnau Florissant MO 498 31 368 1:18:32.8 1:19:06.3 0:33.4 12:40/M
27 Scott Baietti Edwardsville IL 234 30 396 1:23:59.4 1:24:37.9 0:38.4 13:33/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Colby Garman Caseyville IL 263 38 9 38:57.4 38:58.0 0:00.5 6:17/M
2 Tom Fischer O Fallon IL 575 39 13 41:52.0 41:53.5 0:01.4 6:45/M
3 Peter Maag Carlyle IL 472 36 19 43:04.6 43:06.6 0:02.0 6:57/M
4 Samuel Wilson Mc Leansboro IL 495 35 25 44:01.3 44:04.4 0:03.1 7:06/M
5 Robert Warren O Fallon IL 106 36 38 47:47.9 47:50.2 0:02.3 7:42/M
6 Ryan Goodwin Pocahontas IL 445 39 42 48:09.0 48:28.1 0:19.0 7:46/M
7 Michael Tallon Glen Carbon IL 490 37 58 50:51.6 51:03.1 0:11.4 8:12/M
8 Jim Loepker Wood River IL 364 36 64 51:12.6 51:21.0 0:08.4 8:15/M
9 Eric Birkner Edwardsville IL 427 39 79 51:56.8 51:59.4 0:02.6 8:23/M
10 Ryan Cleland Edwardsville IL 531 36 102 53:44.0 54:00.3 0:16.2 8:40/M
11 Gabe Wise Glen Carbon IL 271 38 111 54:31.3 55:03.0 0:31.7 8:48/M
12 Michal Matras Edwardsville IL 532 35 119 55:12.1 55:36.1 0:24.0 8:54/M
13 Adam Johnson Saint Louis MO 193 35 126 56:04.5 56:10.4 0:05.9 9:03/M
14 Tim Schuessler Edwardsville IL 185 37 128 56:11.2 56:54.2 0:43.0 9:04/M
15 Scott Manny Edwardsville IL 528 39 140 57:23.8 57:45.7 0:21.8 9:15/M
16 Christopher Chelmecki Edwardsville IL 319 35 152 58:06.3 58:21.2 0:14.9 9:22/M
17 Jarrett Marshall Glen Carbon IL 353 38 165 59:13.9 59:21.9 0:07.9 9:33/M
18 Joe Minner Saint Louis MO 523 39 174 59:38.5 59:44.8 0:06.3 9:37/M
19 Brian Cowart Bay City MI 147 36 217 1:02:49.1 1:03:43.7 0:54.6 10:08/M
20 Richard Murphy O Fallon IL 240 37 235 1:04:34.6 1:05:05.2 0:30.5 10:25/M
21 William Catalano Edwardsville IL 557 35 270 1:07:36.4 1:08:11.3 0:34.9 10:54/M
22 Mark Poepsel Edwardsville IL 285 36 298 1:09:47.6 1:10:42.5 0:54.8 11:15/M
23 Justin Eberlin Bethalto IL 175 36 335 1:13:30.2 1:14:31.8 1:01.5 11:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Sass Mesa AZ 318 41 15 42:43.6 42:48.1 0:04.4 6:53/M
2 Jorge Garcia Glen Carbon IL 455 42 17 42:59.7 43:02.3 0:02.6 6:56/M
3 Matt Hulliung Mascoutah IL 576 43 27 44:33.1 45:21.5 0:48.4 7:11/M
4 Sami Moussawi Edwardsville IL 281 40 29 46:34.8 46:37.9 0:03.0 7:31/M
5 Brian Kalb Edwardsville IL 525 42 30 46:35.1 46:49.8 0:14.7 7:31/M
6 Jason Reiling Highland IL 323 41 34 47:28.1 47:33.0 0:04.9 7:39/M
7 Mark Rutgers Granite City IL 419 42 49 48:59.5 49:03.3 0:03.8 7:54/M
8 Mike Hair Edwardsville IL 337 41 56 50:37.3 51:16.9 0:39.5 8:10/M
9 Steve Wilkerson Edwardsville IL 296 44 69 51:34.1 52:32.3 0:58.1 8:19/M
10 Chris Hite Saint Louis MO 565 41 87 52:27.7 52:45.4 0:17.6 8:28/M
11 Aaron Byron Edwardsville IL 310 42 94 52:49.0 53:07.4 0:18.4 8:31/M
12 Keith Sternberg Glen Carbon IL 112 43 95 53:09.5 53:15.7 0:06.1 8:34/M
13 Josh Troeckler Edwardsville IL 131 40 110 54:17.2 54:24.0 0:06.8 8:45/M
14 Ron Lacy Edwardsville IL 476 44 130 56:26.9 56:43.7 0:16.8 9:06/M
15 Chris Lein Edwardsville IL 227 42 164 59:12.8 59:19.5 0:06.7 9:33/M
16 Aaron Heepke Glen Carbon IL 332 41 166 59:14.2 59:22.0 0:07.8 9:33/M
17 Chris Fulkerson Hartford IL 367 43 168 59:24.6 59:41.5 0:16.8 9:35/M
18 Marion Hilton Scott Air Force Base IL 143 41 183 1:00:03.9 1:00:50.7 0:46.8 9:41/M
19 Rusty Lingafelter Edwardsville IL 350 44 215 1:02:35.2 1:02:50.3 0:15.1 10:06/M
20 Michael Walls Glen Carbon IL 405 42 240 1:04:47.6 1:05:18.9 0:31.2 10:27/M
21 Michael Swiney Maryville IL 297 40 249 1:05:45.3 1:05:52.5 0:07.1 10:36/M
22 Michael Blotevogel Edwardsville IL 396 44 319 1:11:21.5 1:11:56.5 0:35.0 11:30/M
23 Matthew Tognarelli Collinsville IL 277 40 321 1:11:33.4 1:12:38.7 1:05.3 11:32/M
24 Frank Goss Edwardsville IL 539 44 362 1:17:00.2 1:17:28.4 0:28.1 12:25/M
25 Sean Childers Millstadt IL 529 44 377 1:20:13.6 1:20:34.9 0:21.2 12:56/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deon Mallinckrodt Pittsfield IL 397 49 23 43:37.7 43:39.1 0:01.3 7:02/M
2 Daric Bass Belle Chasse LA 568 46 26 44:17.9 44:20.0 0:02.0 7:09/M
3 Mark Ruesink Belleville IL 572 45 45 48:22.3 48:27.0 0:04.7 7:48/M
4 Stephen Krenz Hoffman IL 524 48 48 48:37.9 48:49.0 0:11.1 7:50/M
5 William Jackson Granite City IL 344 49 50 49:59.8 50:32.7 0:32.8 8:04/M
6 Christopher Shriver Troy IL 394 48 72 51:37.5 51:45.2 0:07.7 8:20/M
7 Fred Rice Belleville IL 288 49 91 52:40.1 52:50.6 0:10.4 8:30/M
8 Tom Schalk Edwardsville IL 578 48 101 53:38.1 53:43.9 0:05.8 8:39/M
9 Ernie Oakley Greenville IL 325 47 105 53:52.9 54:03.4 0:10.4 8:41/M
10 Richard Santiago O Fallon IL 111 49 106 53:56.2 54:04.6 0:08.4 8:42/M
11 Michael Kellow Hillsboro IL 456 47 113 54:34.4 54:43.7 0:09.2 8:48/M
12 Eric Carlson Edwardsville IL 519 46 124 55:52.8 56:14.8 0:21.9 9:01/M
13 Greg Worthen Edwardsville IL 135 45 132 56:38.4 57:18.1 0:39.6 9:08/M
14 Lonnie Mixen Litchfield IL 389 45 147 57:50.7 58:02.1 0:11.3 9:20/M
15 Kevin McGinnis Edwardsville IL 434 49 151 58:05.6 58:27.4 0:21.7 9:22/M
16 Harold Jenkins Edwardsville IL 150 47 177 59:52.4 1:00:04.9 0:12.4 9:39/M
17 Jay Hunt Edwardsville IL 452 49 205 1:01:32.3 1:01:52.1 0:19.7 9:55/M
18 John Hutson Wood River IL 262 45 250 1:05:45.8 1:05:53.5 0:07.7 10:36/M
19 Mike Voss Glen Carbon IL 453 48 258 1:06:32.0 1:06:53.6 0:21.6 10:44/M
20 Tad Secor Edwardsville IL 201 47 260 1:06:43.1 1:07:22.2 0:39.1 10:46/M
21 Patrick Albert Edwardsville IL 153 45 287 1:08:58.3 1:09:44.0 0:45.6 11:07/M
22 Larry McCracken Collinsville IL 250 46 310 1:10:31.7 1:11:14.4 0:42.7 11:22/M
23 Donald Brown Fenton MO 267 47 316 1:11:09.3 1:13:50.5 2:41.1 11:29/M
24 Scott Stewart O Fallon IL 110 46 354 1:15:58.2 1:17:46.4 1:48.2 12:15/M
25 Patricio Espinoza-Castro Saint Louis MO 457 45 415 1:27:43.4 1:28:27.2 0:43.7 14:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ian Durie Alton IL 507 53 36 47:35.1 47:46.3 0:11.2 7:40/M
2 Keith Burton O Fallon IL 479 51 88 52:31.2 52:41.1 0:09.9 8:28/M
3 Bill Carril Caseyville IL 331 53 114 54:41.2 55:31.8 0:50.5 8:49/M
4 Tim Schoenecker Glen Carbon IL 340 54 133 56:50.4 57:29.9 0:39.5 9:10/M
5 Robert Newell Imperial MO 303 53 150 58:02.6 59:00.9 0:58.3 9:22/M
6 Gary Scaggs Collinsville IL 411 50 163 59:07.8 1:00:14.4 1:06.5 9:32/M
7 Patrick Brown Minerva OH 370 53 186 1:00:21.7 1:01:30.9 1:09.1 9:44/M
8 Chris Duggan Saint Charles MO 430 50 190 1:00:28.3 1:00:55.7 0:27.4 9:45/M
9 Daniel Newton Jacksonville IL 527 54 195 1:00:57.4 1:01:13.3 0:15.9 9:50/M
10 Steven Flaugh New Palestine IN 438 54 198 1:01:07.9 1:01:27.5 0:19.6 9:51/M
11 Patrick Dugas Jerseyville IL 465 51 226 1:03:48.7 1:04:22.8 0:34.0 10:17/M
12 Gene Gauthier Fenton MO 279 54 252 1:06:06.8 1:06:34.6 0:27.7 10:40/M
13 Steven Dowling Belleville IL 165 54 256 1:06:27.3 1:07:16.8 0:49.5 10:43/M
14 Iain Abbott Loveland OH 566 53 269 1:07:34.7 1:08:35.4 1:00.7 10:54/M
15 Jeff Kenney Freeburg IL 244 53 295 1:09:32.7 1:09:56.3 0:23.6 11:13/M
16 Tom Michalski Imperial MO 517 54 315 1:11:01.1 1:11:57.4 0:56.2 11:27/M
17 Jeff Walden Bloomington IL 478 51 320 1:11:25.9 1:11:38.0 0:12.1 11:31/M
18 Thomas Canetta Fenton MO 383 50 341 1:14:22.3 1:15:19.4 0:57.1 12:00/M
19 Alan Sheridan Troy IL 390 51 369 1:18:38.0 1:19:09.3 0:31.3 12:41/M
20 Stuart Pim Grover MO 571 54 375 1:19:36.8 1:20:33.8 0:57.0 12:50/M
21 Thomas Duggan Defiance MO 109 52 434 1:42:06.2 1:42:34.6 0:28.4 16:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mark Carroll Saint Louis MO 579 59 37 47:45.0 48:44.6 0:59.6 7:42/M
2 Mohammad Bahmani Edwardsville IL 345 58 54 50:23.4 50:40.7 0:17.3 8:08/M
3 Dale Hulsey Bourbon MO 385 56 60 50:57.0 51:01.0 0:03.9 8:13/M
4 Fotios Sakadaris Worden IL 212 57 78 51:55.8 52:00.4 0:04.6 8:22/M
5 Jeff Hoyt Collinsville IL 548 59 89 52:32.9 52:46.7 0:13.7 8:28/M
6 Mark Kettler Collinsville IL 409 59 92 52:45.2 52:55.9 0:10.7 8:30/M
7 Wilson Schwager Alton IL 107 56 98 53:23.8 53:31.0 0:07.2 8:37/M
8 Richard Brenner Bethalto IL 272 58 144 57:36.4 57:46.9 0:10.5 9:17/M
9 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 138 59 146 57:44.9 58:08.2 0:23.2 9:19/M
10 Doug Alexander Florissant MO 413 56 161 59:00.9 59:25.2 0:24.3 9:31/M
11 Dave Klein Centralia IL 197 55 179 59:56.0 1:00:16.3 0:20.3 9:40/M
12 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 168 59 192 1:00:37.6 1:00:49.3 0:11.6 9:47/M
13 Rick Burgess Worden IL 307 59 204 1:01:32.2 1:01:57.9 0:25.6 9:55/M
14 Robert Kramer Saint Louis MO 558 58 208 1:01:46.8 1:01:53.3 0:06.4 9:58/M
15 John Myers Saint Peters MO 473 55 265 1:07:22.1 1:08:18.4 0:56.3 10:52/M
16 John Starbuck Wood River IL 560 58 274 1:07:57.8 1:08:06.5 0:08.7 10:58/M
17 David King Granite City IL 127 55 313 1:10:49.8 1:11:05.6 0:15.7 11:25/M
18 Charles Bowles Vandalia IL 305 56 349 1:15:03.8 1:15:51.9 0:48.1 12:06/M
19 Phil Milner O Fallon MO 474 56 393 1:22:48.0 1:24:05.1 1:17.0 13:21/M
20 Donald Tisius Pacific MO 206 57 445 1:50:13.0 1:50:55.8 0:42.7 17:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 163 61 47 48:33.7 48:38.3 0:04.5 7:50/M
2 Robert Gibson Edwardsville IL 547 61 170 59:27.8 1:00:07.9 0:40.1 9:35/M
3 Stephen Miller Edwardsville IL 567 63 234 1:04:24.3 1:05:24.8 1:00.4 10:23/M
4 Dan Marshall Edwardsville IL 260 64 259 1:06:36.2 1:08:03.3 1:27.0 10:45/M
5 Frank Voris Edwardsville IL 128 62 306 1:10:09.7 1:11:04.3 0:54.5 11:19/M
6 Stephen Shores Saint Charles MO 299 62 386 1:21:17.7 1:22:14.0 0:56.3 13:07/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Yost East Alton IL 552 65 242 1:04:57.2 1:05:11.8 0:14.6 10:29/M
2 Rich Beal Bloomington IL 355 67 324 1:12:05.7 1:12:18.9 0:13.1 11:38/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Reinhardt Edwardsville IL 188 70 137 57:06.5 57:11.6 0:05.0 9:13/M
2 Alfred Higgins New Athens IL 406 70 220 1:03:14.6 1:03:37.4 0:22.7 10:12/M
3 Chuck Mank Belleville IL 533 76 382 1:20:47.1 1:21:16.1 0:28.9 13:02/M