Route 66 10K

Overall Finish List

June 11, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management
Place Name Club/Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Justin Wieduwilt RunWell Racing 505 33 M 1 Overall 1 36:24.5 36:25.7 0:01.1 5:52/M
2 Jon Yoch St Louis Track Club 187 27 M 2 Overall 1 36:40.4 36:41.3 0:00.8 5:55/M
3 David Droege Final Lap 335 34 M 3 Overall 1 37:17.0 37:17.1 0:00.1 6:01/M
4 Matthew Shearer RunWell Racing 512 34 M 1 30-34 1 37:48.2 37:49.5 0:01.3 6:06/M
5 Blake Marcum 530 31 M 2 30-34 1 38:24.7 38:25.3 0:00.6 6:12/M
6 Roland Prenzler 483 15 M 1 15-19 1 38:38.6 38:39.3 0:00.6 6:14/M
7 Krista Arnold RunWell Racing 511 33 F 1 Overall 1 38:42.4 38:43.9 0:01.4 6:15/M
8 Adam Sohl 540 22 M 1 20-24 1 38:53.3 38:54.6 0:01.3 6:16/M
9 Colby Garman 263 38 M 1 35-39 1 38:57.4 38:58.0 0:00.5 6:17/M
10 Robbie Horstman Georgia Game Changers Track Cl 491 27 M 1 25-29 1 39:37.9 39:38.6 0:00.6 6:23/M
11 Daniel Feder Al Lawrence Running Club 485 53 M 1 Masters 1 39:45.9 39:46.5 0:00.5 6:25/M
12 Jonah Durbin RunWell Racing 504 15 M 2 15-19 1 39:55.7 39:56.8 0:01.1 6:26/M
13 Tom Fischer Flying Fish Running Club 575 39 M 2 35-39 1 41:52.0 41:53.5 0:01.4 6:45/M
14 Heather Burke Belleville Running Club 573 31 F 2 Overall 1 42:34.3 42:37.5 0:03.2 6:52/M
15 Bill Sass Phoenix Free Soles 318 41 M 1 40-44 1 42:43.6 42:48.1 0:04.4 6:53/M
16 Keri Burmester 363 18 F 3 Overall 1 42:55.5 42:56.7 0:01.2 6:55/M
17 Jorge Garcia 455 42 M 2 40-44 1 42:59.7 43:02.3 0:02.6 6:56/M
18 Angela Reckelhoff 459 35 F 1 35-39 1 43:01.1 43:06.3 0:05.1 6:56/M
19 Peter Maag 472 36 M 3 35-39 1 43:04.6 43:06.6 0:02.0 6:57/M
20 Brittney Burmester 362 21 F 1 20-24 1 43:17.2 43:18.1 0:00.9 6:59/M
21 Caleb Schoeber Vitality Multisport 555 23 M 2 20-24 1 43:35.0 43:37.0 0:02.0 7:02/M
22 Ty Mullins 569 24 M 3 20-24 1 43:37.7 43:42.1 0:04.4 7:02/M
23 Deon Mallinckrodt 397 49 M 1 45-49 1 43:37.7 43:39.1 0:01.3 7:02/M
24 Emiley England 520 13 F 1 1-14 1 43:42.8 43:43.8 0:01.0 7:03/M
25 Samuel Wilson Road Warriors 495 35 M 4 35-39 1 44:01.3 44:04.4 0:03.1 7:06/M
26 Daric Bass None 568 46 M 2 45-49 1 44:17.9 44:20.0 0:02.0 7:09/M
27 Matt Hulliung 576 43 M 3 40-44 1 44:33.1 45:21.5 0:48.4 7:11/M
28 Ann Knoyle Metro Milers 469 48 F 1 Masters 1 46:21.4 46:26.2 0:04.8 7:29/M
29 Sami Moussawi 281 40 M 4 40-44 1 46:34.8 46:37.9 0:03.0 7:31/M
30 Brian Kalb 525 42 M 5 40-44 1 46:35.1 46:49.8 0:14.7 7:31/M
31 Megan Benear 574 37 F 2 35-39 1 46:35.9 46:45.5 0:09.6 7:31/M
32 Courtney Kimutis 189 30 F 1 30-34 1 46:38.2 46:50.5 0:12.3 7:31/M
33 Sarah Graesser 521 29 F 1 25-29 1 47:26.5 47:32.2 0:05.6 7:39/M
34 Jason Reiling 323 41 M 6 40-44 1 47:28.1 47:33.0 0:04.9 7:39/M
35 Miranda Willi 518 26 F 2 25-29 1 47:29.1 47:32.6 0:03.5 7:40/M
36 Ian Durie 507 53 M 1 50-54 1 47:35.1 47:46.3 0:11.2 7:40/M
37 Mark Carroll 579 59 M 1 55-59 1 47:45.0 48:44.6 0:59.6 7:42/M
38 Robert Warren 106 36 M 5 35-39 1 47:47.9 47:50.2 0:02.3 7:42/M
39 Erin Boerm 408 36 F 3 35-39 1 47:51.3 47:54.0 0:02.6 7:43/M
40 Angela Conlon 252 28 F 3 25-29 1 47:52.3 48:06.4 0:14.0 7:43/M
41 Patrick Ernst 172 27 M 2 25-29 1 48:01.0 48:13.1 0:12.1 7:45/M
42 Ryan Goodwin 445 39 M 6 35-39 1 48:09.0 48:28.1 0:19.0 7:46/M
43 Lisa Worman 347 31 F 2 30-34 1 48:12.1 48:31.4 0:19.3 7:46/M
44 Joseph Brooks 415 14 M 1 1-14 1 48:13.8 48:25.3 0:11.4 7:47/M
45 Mark Ruesink Road Warriors 572 45 M 3 45-49 1 48:22.3 48:27.0 0:04.7 7:48/M
46 Derek Brown 371 21 M 4 20-24 1 48:26.3 49:23.5 0:57.2 7:49/M
47 Bill Doerr 163 61 M 1 60-64 1 48:33.7 48:38.3 0:04.5 7:50/M
48 Stephen Krenz 524 48 M 4 45-49 1 48:37.9 48:49.0 0:11.1 7:50/M
49 Mark Rutgers 419 42 M 7 40-44 1 48:59.5 49:03.3 0:03.8 7:54/M
50 William Jackson 344 49 M 5 45-49 1 49:59.8 50:32.7 0:32.8 8:04/M
51 Christopher Byron 461 15 M 3 15-19 1 50:00.3 50:01.8 0:01.4 8:04/M
52 Casey Gilliam 154 36 F 4 35-39 1 50:07.3 50:15.5 0:08.2 8:05/M
53 Lynn Portz 104 30 F 3 30-34 1 50:21.7 50:30.1 0:08.4 8:07/M
54 Mohammad Bahmani 345 58 M 2 55-59 1 50:23.4 50:40.7 0:17.3 8:08/M
55 Cynthia Kulbago 475 25 F 4 25-29 1 50:34.0 50:36.8 0:02.7 8:09/M
56 Mike Hair 337 41 M 8 40-44 1 50:37.3 51:16.9 0:39.5 8:10/M
57 Jenni Lein 282 31 F 4 30-34 1 50:48.5 50:54.8 0:06.3 8:12/M
58 Michael Tallon 490 37 M 7 35-39 1 50:51.6 51:03.1 0:11.4 8:12/M
59 Brian Gordon 515 34 M 3 30-34 1 50:56.9 51:02.9 0:06.0 8:13/M
60 Dale Hulsey 385 56 M 3 55-59 1 50:57.0 51:01.0 0:03.9 8:13/M
61 Melanie Bowles 304 40 F 1 40-44 1 51:00.8 51:09.4 0:08.6 8:14/M
62 Christen Rincker 9001 27 F 5 25-29 1 51:05.3 51:08.2 0:02.9 8:14/M
63 Zach Knebel Michelob Ultra 166 34 M 4 30-34 1 51:12.2 51:16.0 0:03.8 8:15/M
64 Jim Loepker 364 36 M 8 35-39 1 51:12.6 51:21.0 0:08.4 8:15/M
65 Jen Samson Road Warriors 489 37 F 5 35-39 1 51:18.3 51:21.8 0:03.5 8:16/M
66 Jason Shup 149 34 M 5 30-34 1 51:19.4 51:24.8 0:05.3 8:17/M
67 Elizabeth Wittek 554 39 F 6 35-39 1 51:21.3 51:39.3 0:18.0 8:17/M
68 Brandi Harris 233 30 F 5 30-34 1 51:33.1 51:44.4 0:11.3 8:19/M
69 Steve Wilkerson 296 44 M 9 40-44 1 51:34.1 52:32.3 0:58.1 8:19/M
70 Ryan Zwijack 357 30 M 6 30-34 1 51:37.3 51:42.1 0:04.8 8:20/M
71 Jake Newman The Cyclery 556 28 M 3 25-29 1 51:37.4 51:43.7 0:06.2 8:20/M
72 Christopher Shriver Road Warriors 394 48 M 6 45-49 1 51:37.5 51:45.2 0:07.7 8:20/M
73 Nancy Stonesifer Road Warriors 393 48 F 1 45-49 1 51:39.1 51:46.3 0:07.1 8:20/M
74 Jennie Zelenak Running Buddies/Metro Milers 449 28 F 6 25-29 1 51:41.2 51:54.6 0:13.4 8:20/M
75 Brad Portz 105 34 M 7 30-34 1 51:47.1 51:55.3 0:08.1 8:21/M
76 Erica Hunt Metro Milers 375 48 F 2 45-49 1 51:49.0 51:54.0 0:05.0 8:21/M
77 Zachary Payne 315 23 M 5 20-24 1 51:53.5 52:03.3 0:09.8 8:22/M
78 Fotios Sakadaris Road Warriors 212 57 M 4 55-59 1 51:55.8 52:00.4 0:04.6 8:22/M
79 Eric Birkner 427 39 M 9 35-39 1 51:56.8 51:59.4 0:02.6 8:23/M
80 Bethany Riechmann 470 35 F 7 35-39 1 52:03.5 52:13.9 0:10.4 8:24/M
81 Julie Eberhart 216 48 F 3 45-49 1 52:05.9 52:18.6 0:12.6 8:24/M
82 Trevor Taynor 450 31 M 8 30-34 1 52:06.1 52:18.5 0:12.4 8:24/M
83 Regina Collins Road Warriors 460 44 F 2 40-44 1 52:09.4 52:18.7 0:09.2 8:25/M
84 Grant Seniker 401 16 M 4 15-19 1 52:15.5 52:18.1 0:02.6 8:26/M
85 Jennifer McClure 414 42 F 3 40-44 1 52:18.9 53:06.3 0:47.4 8:26/M
86 Rich Skirball 338 33 M 9 30-34 1 52:22.5 52:25.6 0:03.0 8:27/M
87 Chris Hite 565 41 M 10 40-44 1 52:27.7 52:45.4 0:17.6 8:28/M
88 Keith Burton Road Warriors 479 51 M 2 50-54 1 52:31.2 52:41.1 0:09.9 8:28/M
89 Jeff Hoyt 548 59 M 5 55-59 1 52:32.9 52:46.7 0:13.7 8:28/M
90 Geetha Sankuratri 550 44 F 4 40-44 1 52:37.6 52:56.0 0:18.4 8:29/M
91 Fred Rice Michelob Ultra 288 49 M 7 45-49 1 52:40.1 52:50.6 0:10.4 8:30/M
92 Mark Kettler Metro Milers 409 59 M 6 55-59 1 52:45.2 52:55.9 0:10.7 8:30/M
93 Justin Lochmann 376 34 M 10 30-34 1 52:46.9 52:52.9 0:06.0 8:31/M
94 Aaron Byron Team Camdoraz 310 42 M 11 40-44 1 52:49.0 53:07.4 0:18.4 8:31/M
95 Keith Sternberg Team Camdoraz 112 43 M 12 40-44 1 53:09.5 53:15.7 0:06.1 8:34/M
96 Tracy Johnston 422 50 F 1 50-54 1 53:11.9 53:16.4 0:04.4 8:35/M
97 Josh Underhill Jr. 130 12 M 2 1-14 1 53:20.5 53:23.8 0:03.3 8:36/M
98 Wilson Schwager 107 56 M 7 55-59 1 53:23.8 53:31.0 0:07.2 8:37/M
99 Grace Meyer 348 12 F 2 1-14 1 53:26.9 53:40.3 0:13.4 8:37/M
100 Cindy Lukowski Metro Tri Club 378 44 F 5 40-44 1 53:33.7 53:44.7 0:10.9 8:38/M
 
Place Name Club/Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Tom Schalk 578 48 M 8 45-49 1 53:38.1 53:43.9 0:05.8 8:39/M
102 Ryan Cleland Infinite Wellness 531 36 M 10 35-39 1 53:44.0 54:00.3 0:16.2 8:40/M
103 Heather Ertel 287 39 F 8 35-39 1 53:49.7 54:00.4 0:10.7 8:41/M
104 Andrew Dean 349 34 M 11 30-34 1 53:50.9 54:28.8 0:37.8 8:41/M
105 Ernie Oakley 325 47 M 9 45-49 1 53:52.9 54:03.4 0:10.4 8:41/M
106 Richard Santiago Road Warriors 111 49 M 10 45-49 1 53:56.2 54:04.6 0:08.4 8:42/M
107 Amber Koester 373 36 F 9 35-39 1 53:56.5 54:12.7 0:16.1 8:42/M
108 Janel Angell Road Warriors 243 59 F 1 55-59 1 53:59.8 54:10.7 0:10.8 8:42/M
109 Paula Birke 454 38 F 10 35-39 1 54:01.7 54:16.0 0:14.2 8:43/M
110 Josh Troeckler 131 40 M 13 40-44 1 54:17.2 54:24.0 0:06.8 8:45/M
111 Gabe Wise 271 38 M 11 35-39 1 54:31.3 55:03.0 0:31.7 8:48/M
112 Kelsey Ridpath 561 27 F 7 25-29 1 54:33.4 55:20.1 0:46.6 8:48/M
113 Michael Kellow 456 47 M 11 45-49 1 54:34.4 54:43.7 0:09.2 8:48/M
114 Bill Carril 331 53 M 3 50-54 1 54:41.2 55:31.8 0:50.5 8:49/M
115 Kristine Miller Road Warriors 114 43 F 6 40-44 1 54:45.8 54:55.5 0:09.7 8:50/M
116 Jaycie Hudson 221 14 F 3 1-14 1 54:48.6 55:11.2 0:22.6 8:50/M
117 Eli Lingafelter 351 12 M 3 1-14 1 55:00.2 55:14.7 0:14.4 8:52/M
118 Samantha Hanks 514 24 F 2 20-24 1 55:07.0 55:48.1 0:41.1 8:53/M
119 Michal Matras Multisport Vitality 532 35 M 12 35-39 1 55:12.1 55:36.1 0:24.0 8:54/M
120 Benjamin Schroeder 308 34 M 12 30-34 1 55:16.8 55:16.8 8:55/M
121 Justin Marshall 261 33 M 13 30-34 1 55:33.6 55:47.0 0:13.4 8:58/M
122 Lisa Brandt Road Warriors 420 52 F 2 50-54 1 55:39.9 55:48.4 0:08.5 8:59/M
123 Cristen Wittrock 239 35 F 11 35-39 1 55:51.5 56:06.7 0:15.2 9:00/M
124 Eric Carlson 519 46 M 12 45-49 1 55:52.8 56:14.8 0:21.9 9:01/M
125 Hannah Nelson 487 28 F 8 25-29 1 56:01.7 56:11.8 0:10.1 9:02/M
126 Adam Johnson 193 35 M 13 35-39 1 56:04.5 56:10.4 0:05.9 9:03/M
127 Liz Gusewelle 178 32 F 6 30-34 1 56:10.9 57:05.5 0:54.5 9:04/M
128 Tim Schuessler 185 37 M 14 35-39 1 56:11.2 56:54.2 0:43.0 9:04/M
129 Ryan Dumstorff 259 32 M 14 30-34 1 56:26.0 56:31.5 0:05.4 9:06/M
130 Ron Lacy 476 44 M 14 40-44 1 56:26.9 56:43.7 0:16.8 9:06/M
131 Cari Wencewicz 386 34 F 7 30-34 1 56:35.9 56:55.3 0:19.4 9:08/M
132 Greg Worthen 135 45 M 13 45-49 1 56:38.4 57:18.1 0:39.6 9:08/M
133 Tim Schoenecker 340 54 M 4 50-54 1 56:50.4 57:29.9 0:39.5 9:10/M
134 Colleen Ernst 171 27 F 9 25-29 1 56:51.1 57:10.0 0:18.8 9:10/M
135 Elizabeth Heironimus 194 42 F 7 40-44 1 57:03.1 58:01.2 0:58.1 9:12/M
136 Joshua Newman The Cyclery 543 31 M 15 30-34 1 57:05.8 57:12.8 0:07.0 9:12/M
137 Mike Reinhardt 188 70 M 1 70-99 1 57:06.5 57:11.6 0:05.0 9:13/M
138 Susan Kautzer Road Warriors 219 53 F 3 50-54 1 57:15.0 57:19.1 0:04.1 9:14/M
139 Theresa Bridgeman 361 50 F 4 50-54 1 57:22.2 58:09.5 0:47.2 9:15/M
140 Scott Manny 528 39 M 15 35-39 1 57:23.8 57:45.7 0:21.8 9:15/M
141 Janie Palm 118 43 F 8 40-44 1 57:26.0 57:34.4 0:08.3 9:16/M
142 Brandon Kraybill 159 26 M 4 25-29 1 57:27.0 58:18.9 0:51.8 9:16/M
143 Tricia Young DashMob 301 45 F 4 45-49 1 57:33.8 57:58.6 0:24.8 9:17/M
144 Richard Brenner 272 58 M 8 55-59 1 57:36.4 57:46.9 0:10.5 9:17/M
145 Jason Gourley 428 32 M 16 30-34 1 57:37.2 57:59.5 0:22.2 9:18/M
146 Kevin Fitzgerald 138 59 M 9 55-59 1 57:44.9 58:08.2 0:23.2 9:19/M
147 Lonnie Mixen 389 45 M 14 45-49 1 57:50.7 58:02.1 0:11.3 9:20/M
148 Sondra Braun 431 42 F 9 40-44 1 57:50.9 58:05.2 0:14.3 9:20/M
149 Laura Severine 336 30 F 8 30-34 1 57:53.4 58:11.2 0:17.8 9:20/M
150 Robert Newell Arch Support 303 53 M 5 50-54 1 58:02.6 59:00.9 0:58.3 9:22/M
151 Kevin McGinnis 434 49 M 15 45-49 1 58:05.6 58:27.4 0:21.7 9:22/M
152 Christopher Chelmecki 319 35 M 16 35-39 1 58:06.3 58:21.2 0:14.9 9:22/M
153 Tammi Mixen 388 43 F 10 40-44 1 58:24.0 58:35.2 0:11.2 9:25/M
154 Debra Sury 432 45 F 5 45-49 1 58:31.4 58:43.0 0:11.5 9:26/M
155 Jason Walker 503 32 M 17 30-34 1 58:32.5 59:27.2 0:54.7 9:26/M
156 Shawndee Knight 537 41 F 11 40-44 1 58:36.3 58:52.5 0:16.1 9:27/M
157 Andrew Tucker 365 30 M 18 30-34 1 58:37.3 59:31.5 0:54.2 9:27/M
158 Christopher Ruppel 563 0 M 1 0- 0 1 58:42.2 59:12.5 0:30.3 9:28/M
159 Amy Unzicker Road Warriors 458 26 F 10 25-29 1 58:57.7 59:08.5 0:10.8 9:30/M
160 Shari Munier Road Warriors 245 48 F 6 45-49 1 58:58.9 59:07.0 0:08.0 9:31/M
161 Doug Alexander 413 56 M 10 55-59 1 59:00.9 59:25.2 0:24.3 9:31/M
162 Samantha Pritchett 542 33 F 9 30-34 1 59:05.5 59:28.2 0:22.6 9:32/M
163 Gary Scaggs 411 50 M 6 50-54 1 59:07.8 1:00:14.4 1:06.5 9:32/M
164 Chris Lein 227 42 M 15 40-44 1 59:12.8 59:19.5 0:06.7 9:33/M
165 Jarrett Marshall 353 38 M 17 35-39 1 59:13.9 59:21.9 0:07.9 9:33/M
166 Aaron Heepke 332 41 M 16 40-44 1 59:14.2 59:22.0 0:07.8 9:33/M
167 Lesley Alexander 477 38 F 12 35-39 1 59:15.8 59:33.9 0:18.1 9:33/M
168 Chris Fulkerson 367 43 M 17 40-44 1 59:24.6 59:41.5 0:16.8 9:35/M
169 Mary Wiedman 534 37 F 13 35-39 1 59:25.4 59:45.2 0:19.8 9:35/M
170 Robert Gibson 547 61 M 2 60-64 1 59:27.8 1:00:07.9 0:40.1 9:35/M
171 Jenny Munro 228 39 F 14 35-39 1 59:28.5 59:43.7 0:15.2 9:35/M
172 Kimberly Hamel 392 46 F 7 45-49 1 59:31.7 1:00:34.3 1:02.5 9:36/M
173 Savanah Newman 544 30 F 10 30-34 1 59:35.1 59:43.0 0:07.9 9:37/M
174 Joe Minner 523 39 M 18 35-39 1 59:38.5 59:44.8 0:06.3 9:37/M
175 Stacie Devries 359 45 F 8 45-49 1 59:50.7 1:00:12.7 0:22.0 9:39/M
176 Laura Salyer 246 35 F 15 35-39 1 59:51.5 1:00:06.2 0:14.7 9:39/M
177 Harold Jenkins 150 47 M 16 45-49 1 59:52.4 1:00:04.9 0:12.4 9:39/M
178 Carlene Hempen Belleville Running Club 446 36 F 16 35-39 1 59:54.5 1:00:50.0 0:55.4 9:40/M
179 Dave Klein 197 55 M 11 55-59 1 59:56.0 1:00:16.3 0:20.3 9:40/M
180 Jill Will 129 30 F 11 30-34 1 59:57.3 1:00:10.9 0:13.6 9:40/M
181 Erin Van Pelt 191 30 F 12 30-34 1 59:57.6 1:00:10.7 0:13.1 9:40/M
182 Lindsey Lappe 124 32 F 13 30-34 1 59:58.6 1:00:40.7 0:42.0 9:40/M
183 Marion Hilton 143 41 M 18 40-44 1 1:00:03.9 1:00:50.7 0:46.8 9:41/M
184 Jill Martin 313 44 F 12 40-44 1 1:00:11.9 1:00:36.3 0:24.4 9:42/M
185 Danielle Weems 100 44 F 13 40-44 1 1:00:18.5 1:01:02.0 0:43.4 9:44/M
186 Patrick Brown 370 53 M 7 50-54 1 1:00:21.7 1:01:30.9 1:09.1 9:44/M
187 Amanda Brown 372 23 F 3 20-24 1 1:00:22.0 1:01:30.9 1:08.9 9:44/M
188 Dani Csaszar 334 39 F 17 35-39 1 1:00:28.0 1:01:11.3 0:43.3 9:45/M
189 Monica Spaunhorst 506 27 F 11 25-29 1 1:00:28.1 1:00:52.4 0:24.3 9:45/M
190 Chris Duggan 430 50 M 8 50-54 1 1:00:28.3 1:00:55.7 0:27.4 9:45/M
191 Stephanie Clay 290 28 F 12 25-29 1 1:00:31.5 1:01:38.3 1:06.7 9:46/M
192 Kip Liggett Metro Milers 168 59 M 12 55-59 1 1:00:37.6 1:00:49.3 0:11.6 9:47/M
193 Christa Huelskamp Kiss-N-Concrete 327 39 F 18 35-39 1 1:00:38.2 1:01:15.7 0:37.4 9:47/M
194 Sarah Seniker 403 39 F 19 35-39 1 1:00:51.1 1:01:31.7 0:40.5 9:49/M
195 Daniel Newton 527 54 M 9 50-54 1 1:00:57.4 1:01:13.3 0:15.9 9:50/M
196 Shelly Newton 526 49 F 9 45-49 1 1:00:57.5 1:01:13.3 0:15.7 9:50/M
197 Stephanie Miller 317 40 F 14 40-44 1 1:00:58.4 1:01:23.2 0:24.8 9:50/M
198 Steven Flaugh Indy Runners 438 54 M 10 50-54 1 1:01:07.9 1:01:27.5 0:19.6 9:51/M
199 Abigail Hull 169 23 F 4 20-24 1 1:01:20.5 1:01:49.8 0:29.3 9:54/M
200 Bonnie Barczykowski 441 50 F 5 50-54 1 1:01:23.7 1:01:55.6 0:31.9 9:54/M
 
Place Name Club/Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Danielle Doerfler 264 34 F 14 30-34 1 1:01:25.9 1:01:45.7 0:19.7 9:54/M
202 Laura Knebel Michelob Ultra 167 33 F 15 30-34 1 1:01:29.9 1:01:42.0 0:12.1 9:55/M
203 Christina Hart 553 37 F 20 35-39 1 1:01:30.4 1:01:42.6 0:12.2 9:55/M
204 Rick Burgess Metro Tri Club 307 59 M 13 55-59 1 1:01:32.2 1:01:57.9 0:25.6 9:55/M
205 Jay Hunt Metro Milers 452 49 M 17 45-49 1 1:01:32.3 1:01:52.1 0:19.7 9:55/M
206 Christie Goebel 564 31 F 16 30-34 1 1:01:36.8 1:02:08.6 0:31.7 9:56/M
207 Desirea Milan 298 42 F 15 40-44 1 1:01:45.7 1:02:19.4 0:33.6 9:58/M
208 Robert Kramer St Louis Track Club 558 58 M 14 55-59 1 1:01:46.8 1:01:53.3 0:06.4 9:58/M
209 Kathy Sowders 203 30 F 17 30-34 1 1:01:48.2 1:05:51.1 4:02.9 9:58/M
210 Michele Markel 437 48 F 10 45-49 1 1:01:49.9 1:02:43.8 0:53.8 9:58/M
211 Angela Owens Road Warriors 213 51 F 6 50-54 1 1:02:00.6 1:02:25.6 0:25.0 10:00/M
212 Margaret Dublo 195 35 F 21 35-39 1 1:02:02.1 1:02:10.8 0:08.7 10:00/M
213 Andrew Byron 463 10 M 4 1-14 1 1:02:02.5 1:02:04.7 0:02.1 10:00/M
214 Walker Gusewelle 180 31 M 19 30-34 1 1:02:27.8 1:03:23.0 0:55.2 10:04/M
215 Rusty Lingafelter 350 44 M 19 40-44 1 1:02:35.2 1:02:50.3 0:15.1 10:06/M
216 Kim Hood Metro Milers 102 49 F 11 45-49 1 1:02:37.0 1:03:02.4 0:25.4 10:06/M
217 Brian Cowart 147 36 M 19 35-39 1 1:02:49.1 1:03:43.7 0:54.6 10:08/M
218 Lisa Critchfield 404 48 F 12 45-49 1 1:02:52.1 1:03:45.7 0:53.6 10:08/M
219 Patrice Gouy 229 46 F 13 45-49 1 1:03:07.6 1:03:39.9 0:32.3 10:11/M
220 Alfred Higgins 406 70 M 2 70-99 1 1:03:14.6 1:03:37.4 0:22.7 10:12/M
221 Jada Covington Roxana Running Club 536 12 F 4 1-14 1 1:03:26.4 1:03:49.0 0:22.5 10:14/M
222 Hannah Cross 551 21 F 5 20-24 1 1:03:32.0 1:03:52.1 0:20.1 10:15/M
223 Karen Looper 358 37 F 22 35-39 1 1:03:32.7 1:04:21.0 0:48.3 10:15/M
224 Joanne Earnhart 295 41 F 16 40-44 1 1:03:33.1 1:04:21.0 0:47.9 10:15/M
225 Kris Mendoza Team Camdoraz/Roxana Running C 508 38 F 23 35-39 1 1:03:41.8 1:04:04.3 0:22.4 10:16/M
226 Patrick Dugas 465 51 M 11 50-54 1 1:03:48.7 1:04:22.8 0:34.0 10:17/M
227 Tammy Hannah 444 36 F 24 35-39 1 1:03:49.3 1:04:00.1 0:10.8 10:18/M
228 Janie Shownes 342 44 F 17 40-44 1 1:03:51.1 1:04:45.1 0:54.0 10:18/M
229 Sarah Smith 148 33 F 18 30-34 1 1:03:52.0 1:04:52.9 1:00.9 10:18/M
230 Mauri Loemker 119 30 F 19 30-34 1 1:03:58.3 1:04:49.4 0:51.0 10:19/M
231 Megan Chandler 486 28 F 13 25-29 1 1:03:58.6 1:04:49.7 0:51.0 10:19/M
232 Jenny Byron Team Camdoraz 309 42 F 18 40-44 1 1:04:02.3 1:04:50.1 0:47.8 10:20/M
233 Emily Zitta 278 29 F 14 25-29 1 1:04:12.3 1:04:31.8 0:19.5 10:21/M
234 Stephen Miller Liberty Apple Orchard 567 63 M 3 60-64 1 1:04:24.3 1:05:24.8 1:00.4 10:23/M
235 Richard Murphy 240 37 M 20 35-39 1 1:04:34.6 1:05:05.2 0:30.5 10:25/M
236 Garrett Fischer 218 30 M 20 30-34 1 1:04:41.1 1:04:55.2 0:14.0 10:26/M
237 Amanda Fischer 217 29 F 15 25-29 1 1:04:41.4 1:04:55.1 0:13.7 10:26/M
238 Jonathan Meyer 545 31 M 21 30-34 1 1:04:45.1 1:08:30.3 3:45.2 10:27/M
239 Susan Corbus 152 45 F 14 45-49 1 1:04:47.0 1:05:33.1 0:46.0 10:27/M
240 Michael Walls 405 42 M 20 40-44 1 1:04:47.6 1:05:18.9 0:31.2 10:27/M
241 Brooke Lipe 258 37 F 25 35-39 1 1:04:53.9 1:05:31.4 0:37.5 10:28/M
242 Bill Yost 552 65 M 1 65-69 1 1:04:57.2 1:05:11.8 0:14.6 10:29/M
243 Nancy Moore 416 45 F 15 45-49 1 1:05:09.2 1:05:40.3 0:31.1 10:30/M
244 Shelley Orf 494 51 F 7 50-54 1 1:05:24.8 1:05:57.6 0:32.8 10:33/M
245 Sara Feaman 268 34 F 20 30-34 1 1:05:36.0 1:06:24.7 0:48.7 10:35/M
246 Karen Wilkinson 265 50 F 8 50-54 1 1:05:37.7 1:05:50.4 0:12.7 10:35/M
247 Michael Graham 225 33 M 22 30-34 1 1:05:37.8 1:05:45.4 0:07.6 10:35/M
248 Kate Byron 462 43 F 19 40-44 1 1:05:42.1 1:05:57.8 0:15.7 10:36/M
249 Michael Swiney 297 40 M 21 40-44 1 1:05:45.3 1:05:52.5 0:07.1 10:36/M
250 John Hutson 262 45 M 18 45-49 1 1:05:45.8 1:05:53.5 0:07.7 10:36/M
251 Kim Hudson 220 46 F 16 45-49 1 1:06:04.3 1:06:45.7 0:41.3 10:39/M
252 Gene Gauthier Arch Support 279 54 M 12 50-54 1 1:06:06.8 1:06:34.6 0:27.7 10:40/M
253 Elizabeth Cowell 377 33 F 21 30-34 1 1:06:13.6 1:06:46.0 0:32.3 10:41/M
254 Addy Liggett-Steinmann 137 38 F 26 35-39 1 1:06:19.6 1:06:50.7 0:31.1 10:42/M
255 Joy Honegger Complete Fitness 139 65 F 1 65-69 1 1:06:26.7 1:06:52.3 0:25.6 10:43/M
256 Steven Dowling DHT 165 54 M 13 50-54 1 1:06:27.3 1:07:16.8 0:49.5 10:43/M
257 Reaghyn Dean 236 12 F 5 1-14 1 1:06:30.8 1:07:08.9 0:38.1 10:44/M
258 Mike Voss 453 48 M 19 45-49 1 1:06:32.0 1:06:53.6 0:21.6 10:44/M
259 Dan Marshall 260 64 M 4 60-64 1 1:06:36.2 1:08:03.3 1:27.0 10:45/M
260 Tad Secor 201 47 M 20 45-49 1 1:06:43.1 1:07:22.2 0:39.1 10:46/M
261 Tatum Secor 202 20 F 6 20-24 1 1:06:43.3 1:07:22.3 0:38.9 10:46/M
262 Christine Bristow 226 33 F 22 30-34 1 1:07:00.4 1:07:21.3 0:20.8 10:48/M
263 Patti Hittler Road Warriors 482 62 F 1 60-64 1 1:07:07.9 1:07:17.7 0:09.8 10:50/M
264 Linda Taylor Fleet Feet Sports 433 44 F 20 40-44 1 1:07:08.1 1:08:05.6 0:57.4 10:50/M
265 John Myers 473 55 M 15 55-59 1 1:07:22.1 1:08:18.4 0:56.3 10:52/M
266 Kourtney Klette 156 20 F 7 20-24 1 1:07:26.4 1:07:44.7 0:18.3 10:53/M
267 Lisa Sletten 562 50 F 9 50-54 1 1:07:28.2 1:07:42.3 0:14.1 10:53/M
268 Teresa Vaught 235 38 F 27 35-39 1 1:07:28.4 1:08:00.4 0:31.9 10:53/M
269 Iain Abbott Liberty Apple Orchard 566 53 M 14 50-54 1 1:07:34.7 1:08:35.4 1:00.7 10:54/M
270 William Catalano 557 35 M 21 35-39 1 1:07:36.4 1:08:11.3 0:34.9 10:54/M
271 Emily Vogl 559 31 F 23 30-34 1 1:07:42.9 1:08:42.2 0:59.3 10:55/M
272 Angela Brinker 329 33 F 24 30-34 1 1:07:45.5 1:08:05.9 0:20.4 10:56/M
273 Jenny Harshbarger 306 30 F 25 30-34 1 1:07:55.2 1:08:42.2 0:47.0 10:57/M
274 John Starbuck 560 58 M 16 55-59 1 1:07:57.8 1:08:06.5 0:08.7 10:58/M
275 James Tucker 423 28 M 5 25-29 1 1:08:00.1 1:08:54.2 0:54.0 10:58/M
276 Lisa Rogers 222 22 F 8 20-24 1 1:08:08.4 1:08:10.3 0:01.8 10:59/M
277 Julie Carey 242 41 F 21 40-44 1 1:08:11.4 1:08:56.1 0:44.7 11:00/M
278 Whitney Carpenter 123 30 F 26 30-34 1 1:08:17.3 1:08:59.7 0:42.3 11:01/M
279 Jenna Compton 126 26 F 16 25-29 1 1:08:35.4 1:09:01.4 0:25.9 11:04/M
280 Marcy Ansley Michelob Ultra 374 51 F 10 50-54 1 1:08:41.4 1:09:00.5 0:19.1 11:05/M
281 Kelly Klette 158 49 F 17 45-49 1 1:08:42.2 1:09:01.2 0:18.9 11:05/M
282 Angela Henson 429 47 F 18 45-49 1 1:08:43.4 1:09:00.3 0:16.8 11:05/M
283 Tamara Fuligni Edwardsville Running Buddies 442 53 F 11 50-54 1 1:08:45.5 1:09:03.0 0:17.4 11:05/M
284 Carrie White 184 47 F 19 45-49 1 1:08:53.0 1:09:19.0 0:26.0 11:07/M
285 Jessica Voirin 447 26 F 17 25-29 1 1:08:54.7 1:09:23.8 0:29.0 11:07/M
286 Lanette Anzalone 513 49 F 20 45-49 1 1:08:55.7 1:09:14.3 0:18.6 11:07/M
287 Patrick Albert 153 45 M 21 45-49 1 1:08:58.3 1:09:44.0 0:45.6 11:07/M
288 Katie Finnigan 157 21 F 9 20-24 1 1:09:02.9 1:09:21.4 0:18.4 11:08/M
289 Meghan Mora Team Camdoraz 231 11 F 6 1-14 1 1:09:07.2 1:09:30.0 0:22.7 11:09/M
290 Casey Kashnig 160 32 M 23 30-34 1 1:09:10.6 1:10:02.6 0:51.9 11:09/M
291 Christine Clements 341 47 F 21 45-49 1 1:09:26.1 1:10:19.8 0:53.6 11:12/M
292 Allison Bruns 381 36 F 28 35-39 1 1:09:28.1 1:10:45.3 1:17.2 11:12/M
293 Debbie Hulsey 384 55 F 2 55-59 1 1:09:29.2 1:09:40.4 0:11.1 11:12/M
294 Heather Moore Road Warriors 366 39 F 29 35-39 1 1:09:29.8 1:09:47.6 0:17.8 11:12/M
295 Jeff Kenney 244 53 M 15 50-54 1 1:09:32.7 1:09:56.3 0:23.6 11:13/M
296 Sarah Black 173 23 F 10 20-24 1 1:09:34.4 1:09:43.4 0:09.0 11:13/M
297 Casey Taylor N/a 577 37 F 30 35-39 1 1:09:39.1 1:10:02.5 0:23.3 11:14/M
298 Mark Poepsel 285 36 M 22 35-39 1 1:09:47.6 1:10:42.5 0:54.8 11:15/M
299 Ana Goss 538 44 F 22 40-44 1 1:09:49.2 1:10:06.8 0:17.6 11:16/M
300 Fawn Dintelmann 426 40 F 23 40-44 1 1:09:49.9 1:10:06.8 0:16.9 11:16/M
 
Place Name Club/Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Justyn Boulais 182 31 M 24 30-34 1 1:09:56.3 1:10:48.4 0:52.0 11:17/M
302 Sabrina Boulais 181 33 F 27 30-34 1 1:09:56.8 1:10:48.3 0:51.5 11:17/M
303 Julie Weiner 192 48 F 22 45-49 1 1:09:58.1 1:10:49.6 0:51.4 11:17/M
304 Tina Bell 356 35 F 31 35-39 1 1:10:04.7 1:10:36.9 0:32.2 11:18/M
305 Nancy Tebbe 549 49 F 23 45-49 1 1:10:09.0 1:11:03.5 0:54.4 11:19/M
306 Frank Voris 128 62 M 5 60-64 1 1:10:09.7 1:11:04.3 0:54.5 11:19/M
307 Jessica Hendrix Fleet Feet Sports 435 27 F 18 25-29 1 1:10:18.3 1:10:47.8 0:29.5 11:20/M
308 Misty Biciocchi Team Camdoraz 232 45 F 24 45-49 1 1:10:19.8 1:10:43.0 0:23.1 11:20/M
309 Jennifer Mora Team Camdoraz 230 35 F 32 35-39 1 1:10:21.1 1:10:44.2 0:23.1 11:21/M
310 Larry McCracken 250 46 M 22 45-49 1 1:10:31.7 1:11:14.4 0:42.7 11:22/M
311 Sarah Vazzi 186 39 F 33 35-39 1 1:10:38.5 1:11:46.4 1:07.8 11:24/M
312 Rachel Kusmierczak Metro Milers 312 42 F 24 40-44 1 1:10:42.4 1:11:07.8 0:25.3 11:24/M
313 David King 127 55 M 17 55-59 1 1:10:49.8 1:11:05.6 0:15.7 11:25/M
314 Sheri Ammon 321 45 F 25 45-49 1 1:10:53.5 1:11:11.9 0:18.3 11:26/M
315 Tom Michalski 517 54 M 16 50-54 1 1:11:01.1 1:11:57.4 0:56.2 11:27/M
316 Donald Brown 267 47 M 23 45-49 1 1:11:09.3 1:13:50.5 2:41.1 11:29/M
317 Lori Becker 266 40 F 25 40-44 1 1:11:09.8 1:13:50.5 2:40.7 11:29/M
318 Liz Reader 352 38 F 34 35-39 1 1:11:15.4 1:12:03.9 0:48.4 11:30/M
319 Michael Blotevogel 396 44 M 22 40-44 1 1:11:21.5 1:11:56.5 0:35.0 11:30/M
320 Jeff Walden 478 51 M 17 50-54 1 1:11:25.9 1:11:38.0 0:12.1 11:31/M
321 Matthew Tognarelli 277 40 M 23 40-44 1 1:11:33.4 1:12:38.7 1:05.3 11:32/M
322 Julie Hook Daily Run Club/DRC 170 53 F 12 50-54 1 1:11:49.4 1:12:53.8 1:04.3 11:35/M
323 Jane Powell 209 52 F 13 50-54 1 1:11:51.4 1:12:31.5 0:40.1 11:35/M
324 Rich Beal Lake Run Club 355 67 M 2 65-69 1 1:12:05.7 1:12:18.9 0:13.1 11:38/M
325 Ashton Seniker 402 11 M 5 1-14 1 1:12:08.7 1:12:49.7 0:40.9 11:38/M
326 Jill Stinnett 439 27 F 19 25-29 1 1:12:12.3 1:12:41.5 0:29.2 11:39/M
327 Stacy Schneider 256 44 F 26 40-44 1 1:12:14.6 1:13:18.2 1:03.5 11:39/M
328 Julie Schrand Road Warriors 316 48 F 26 45-49 1 1:12:16.8 1:12:43.8 0:26.9 11:39/M
329 Emma Cruthis 360 59 F 3 55-59 1 1:12:31.4 1:12:50.6 0:19.2 11:42/M
330 Judy Simmons 451 48 F 27 45-49 1 1:12:35.4 1:13:08.0 0:32.5 11:42/M
331 Kayla Campbell 238 24 F 11 20-24 1 1:13:19.5 1:13:42.6 0:23.0 11:50/M
332 Jennifer Korak 155 50 F 14 50-54 1 1:13:26.6 1:13:53.0 0:26.4 11:51/M
333 John MacKie 501 34 M 25 30-34 1 1:13:28.1 1:13:49.1 0:20.9 11:51/M
334 Amy MacKie 500 32 F 28 30-34 1 1:13:28.4 1:13:49.1 0:20.7 11:51/M
335 Justin Eberlin 175 36 M 23 35-39 1 1:13:30.2 1:14:31.8 1:01.5 11:51/M
336 Jennifer Trussell 146 40 F 27 40-44 1 1:13:34.5 1:13:59.1 0:24.5 11:52/M
337 Anupama Godara 354 27 F 20 25-29 1 1:13:51.5 1:14:04.1 0:12.6 11:55/M
338 Susan Marty 443 46 F 28 45-49 1 1:13:52.2 1:14:20.9 0:28.6 11:55/M
339 Caroline Byron 464 12 F 7 1-14 1 1:13:52.9 1:14:08.6 0:15.6 11:55/M
340 Erin Mignin 417 35 F 35 35-39 1 1:13:59.6 1:14:35.6 0:36.0 11:56/M
341 Thomas Canetta 383 50 M 18 50-54 1 1:14:22.3 1:15:19.4 0:57.1 12:00/M
342 Mary Roach 140 57 F 4 55-59 1 1:14:33.5 1:15:03.9 0:30.3 12:01/M
343 Tera Sparks RunWell 400 19 F 1 15-19 1 1:14:37.4 1:15:21.7 0:44.3 12:02/M
344 Laura Pini Arch Support 275 56 F 5 55-59 1 1:14:52.2 1:15:51.9 0:59.6 12:05/M
345 Stephanie Black 293 28 F 21 25-29 1 1:14:52.3 1:15:12.0 0:19.7 12:05/M
346 Unknown Chip: 003192bf3 9002 M 1 Male 0-99 UNK 1:14:53.4 1:15:14.3 0:20.8 12:05/M
347 Leah Davis 214 26 F 22 25-29 1 1:14:53.8 1:15:14.0 0:20.2 12:05/M
348 Beth Joy 535 48 F 29 45-49 1 1:14:58.5 1:15:24.0 0:25.4 12:05/M
349 Cindy Schaefer Metro Milers/Integrity Spine 117 34 F 29 30-34 1 1:15:02.2 1:15:28.6 0:26.3 12:06/M
350 Charles Bowles 305 56 M 18 55-59 1 1:15:03.8 1:15:51.9 0:48.1 12:06/M
351 Theneshia Glaze 142 39 F 36 35-39 1 1:15:16.1 1:15:22.8 0:06.7 12:08/M
352 Kalee Norrenberns 493 23 F 12 20-24 1 1:15:22.7 1:16:16.2 0:53.4 12:09/M
353 Darcene Dowling DHT 164 55 F 6 55-59 1 1:15:23.1 1:16:16.3 0:53.2 12:10/M
354 Amy Meyer RunWell 144 38 F 37 35-39 1 1:15:47.7 1:16:22.8 0:35.1 12:13/M
355 Scott Stewart 110 46 M 24 45-49 1 1:15:58.2 1:17:46.4 1:48.2 12:15/M
356 Susan Kurilla Metro Milers/RunWell/DashMob 343 45 F 30 45-49 1 1:16:06.7 1:16:54.0 0:47.2 12:16/M
357 Jean Reinneck 255 49 F 31 45-49 1 1:16:14.5 1:17:17.1 1:02.5 12:18/M
358 Kerri Fulkerson 368 42 F 28 40-44 1 1:16:23.5 1:17:16.2 0:52.7 12:19/M
359 Mercedes Ingersoll 174 27 F 23 25-29 1 1:16:41.5 1:17:43.0 1:01.5 12:22/M
360 Laurie Wolf RunWell 269 56 F 7 55-59 1 1:16:42.7 1:17:16.2 0:33.5 12:22/M
361 Kali Henderson 468 30 F 30 30-34 1 1:16:53.1 1:17:21.7 0:28.6 12:24/M
362 Jennifer Shashek 395 52 F 15 50-54 1 1:16:54.4 1:17:21.5 0:27.1 12:24/M
363 Frank Goss 539 44 M 24 40-44 1 1:17:00.2 1:17:28.4 0:28.1 12:25/M
364 Carly Challandes 398 30 F 31 30-34 1 1:17:13.1 1:17:47.7 0:34.6 12:27/M
365 Karrie Clow 546 45 F 32 45-49 1 1:18:09.8 1:18:35.6 0:25.8 12:36/M
366 Briena May 198 45 F 33 45-49 1 1:18:25.5 1:18:44.4 0:18.9 12:39/M
367 Lesley Joplin 379 29 F 24 25-29 1 1:18:29.8 1:18:48.8 0:19.0 12:40/M
368 Lyndsie Thurnau 497 29 F 25 25-29 1 1:18:32.7 1:19:06.2 0:33.4 12:40/M
369 Stefan Thurnau 498 31 M 26 30-34 1 1:18:32.8 1:19:06.3 0:33.4 12:40/M
370 Alan Sheridan 390 51 M 19 50-54 1 1:18:38.0 1:19:09.3 0:31.3 12:41/M
371 Julie Michael 274 51 F 16 50-54 1 1:18:50.7 1:19:48.4 0:57.7 12:43/M
372 Jodi Gilmore 425 44 F 29 40-44 1 1:19:13.2 1:19:29.1 0:15.9 12:47/M
373 Pam Robbins 424 46 F 34 45-49 1 1:19:24.1 1:19:40.1 0:15.9 12:48/M
374 Jane Doornink 133 47 F 35 45-49 1 1:19:27.4 1:20:04.5 0:37.0 12:49/M
375 Robert Dugas 466 12 M 6 1-14 1 1:19:30.8 1:20:05.0 0:34.2 12:49/M
376 Stuart Pim 571 54 M 20 50-54 1 1:19:36.8 1:20:33.8 0:57.0 12:50/M
377 Dawn Dimitroff 284 41 F 30 40-44 1 1:19:45.6 1:20:24.3 0:38.7 12:52/M
378 Sean Childers 529 44 M 25 40-44 1 1:20:13.6 1:20:34.9 0:21.2 12:56/M
379 Diane Getz 436 60 F 2 60-64 1 1:20:28.2 1:20:59.1 0:30.8 12:59/M
380 Janel Freeman 113 39 F 38 35-39 1 1:20:37.6 1:21:14.2 0:36.6 13:00/M
381 Kathryn Tandy 330 34 F 32 30-34 1 1:20:39.3 1:21:25.1 0:45.8 13:00/M
382 Denise Engelke 273 57 F 8 55-59 1 1:20:40.5 1:21:25.7 0:45.2 13:01/M
383 Chuck Mank Belleville Running Club 533 76 M 3 70-99 1 1:20:47.1 1:21:16.1 0:28.9 13:02/M
384 Kenttra Blotevogel 176 37 F 39 35-39 1 1:20:53.1 1:21:28.2 0:35.1 13:03/M
385 Corinne Fish 570 30 F 33 30-34 1 1:20:57.1 1:21:40.7 0:43.6 13:03/M
386 Kimberly Kessler 382 48 F 36 45-49 1 1:21:17.3 1:22:13.9 0:56.6 13:07/M
387 Stephen Shores 299 62 M 6 60-64 1 1:21:17.7 1:22:14.0 0:56.3 13:07/M
388 Julie Luehder 440 33 F 34 30-34 1 1:21:28.4 1:21:55.3 0:26.9 13:08/M
389 Lindsay Hupp 254 27 F 26 25-29 1 1:21:55.2 1:22:46.0 0:50.8 13:13/M
390 Janet Hupp 253 64 F 3 60-64 1 1:21:56.4 1:22:47.1 0:50.6 13:13/M
391 Stacy Dambacher 120 45 F 37 45-49 1 1:21:58.0 1:22:43.9 0:45.9 13:13/M
392 Sherri Mayer Fleet Feet 541 42 F 31 40-44 1 1:22:31.7 1:23:30.6 0:58.8 13:19/M
393 Christie Newell Arch Support 302 43 F 32 40-44 1 1:22:32.6 1:23:30.6 0:57.9 13:19/M
394 Phil Milner 474 56 M 19 55-59 1 1:22:48.0 1:24:05.1 1:17.0 13:21/M
395 Jennifer Garris 291 46 F 38 45-49 1 1:23:06.3 1:24:05.2 0:58.9 13:24/M
396 Beth Shoemaker 481 66 F 2 65-69 1 1:23:11.0 1:23:55.5 0:44.5 13:25/M
397 Scott Baietti The Real Dream Team 234 30 M 27 30-34 1 1:23:59.4 1:24:37.9 0:38.4 13:33/M
398 Arielle Weaver 499 27 F 27 25-29 1 1:23:59.7 1:24:38.3 0:38.5 13:33/M
399 Mckenzie Whitaker 496 28 F 28 25-29 1 1:24:00.6 1:24:38.2 0:37.6 13:33/M
400 Laura Oconnor 162 36 F 40 35-39 1 1:24:16.1 1:24:39.9 0:23.8 13:35/M
 
Place Name Club/Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Annie Dooling 280 47 F 39 45-49 1 1:24:38.2 1:25:31.1 0:52.8 13:39/M
402 Kimberly Morrison 484 32 F 35 30-34 1 1:25:02.5 1:25:46.4 0:43.9 13:43/M
403 Cid Bauer Road Warriors 421 60 F 4 60-64 1 1:25:15.0 1:25:45.8 0:30.8 13:45/M
404 Teresa Rutz Road Warriors 391 55 F 9 55-59 1 1:25:18.0 1:25:46.3 0:28.2 13:45/M
405 Tina Cichlar 387 42 F 33 40-44 1 1:25:19.4 1:25:35.8 0:16.4 13:46/M
406 Beth Stromsdorfer 141 50 F 17 50-54 1 1:26:04.7 1:26:35.2 0:30.5 13:53/M
407 Sarah Henschen 502 44 F 34 40-44 1 1:26:26.0 1:27:17.7 0:51.7 13:56/M
408 Karen Kempen 510 51 F 18 50-54 1 1:26:52.3 1:27:23.8 0:31.4 14:01/M
409 Mollie Kempen 509 20 F 13 20-24 1 1:26:53.3 1:27:24.1 0:30.7 14:01/M
410 Odile Accilien-Sorger 177 45 F 40 45-49 1 1:27:07.3 1:27:24.8 0:17.5 14:03/M
411 Erin Boyer 324 34 F 36 30-34 1 1:27:12.6 1:27:55.1 0:42.5 14:04/M
412 Zhiqi Wu 480 25 F 29 25-29 1 1:27:32.6 1:27:32.6 14:07/M
413 Tricia Conrad 161 41 F 35 40-44 1 1:27:33.7 1:28:33.8 1:00.0 14:07/M
414 Jenny Seger 369 32 F 37 30-34 1 1:27:34.2 1:28:11.8 0:37.6 14:07/M
415 Katie Rutgers 418 43 F 36 40-44 1 1:27:36.0 1:27:58.2 0:22.2 14:08/M
416 Patricio Espinoza-Castro 457 45 M 25 45-49 1 1:27:43.4 1:28:27.2 0:43.7 14:09/M
417 Trudy Bonacorsi RunWell 322 44 F 37 40-44 1 1:28:16.1 1:29:07.9 0:51.7 14:14/M
418 Mary Turpin 276 64 F 5 60-64 1 1:28:18.7 1:29:10.4 0:51.7 14:15/M
419 Sylvia Peterson 471 44 F 38 40-44 1 1:29:30.2 1:30:00.0 0:29.8 14:26/M
420 Kay Vanarsdale Soul2Soul 136 51 F 19 50-54 1 1:30:01.7 1:30:38.2 0:36.5 14:31/M
421 Ellen Wellen 121 50 F 20 50-54 1 1:30:34.3 1:31:21.1 0:46.8 14:36/M
422 Kelly Deleonypena 122 46 F 41 45-49 1 1:31:02.8 1:31:49.4 0:46.5 14:41/M
423 Nancy Migliozzi RunWell 116 47 F 42 45-49 1 1:31:54.1 1:32:41.5 0:47.3 14:49/M
424 Carla Lunn Sole2Soul 448 52 F 21 50-54 1 1:33:49.3 1:34:07.0 0:17.6 15:08/M
425 Virginia Pickus Road Warriors 320 43 F 39 40-44 1 1:34:50.3 1:35:18.0 0:27.7 15:18/M
426 Rachel Prusa 132 27 F 30 25-29 1 1:35:01.0 1:35:51.7 0:50.7 15:20/M
427 Michelle Sparks RunWell 399 42 F 40 40-44 1 1:35:07.9 1:35:52.8 0:44.8 15:20/M
428 Julie McCracken 251 45 F 43 45-49 1 1:35:08.6 1:35:52.9 0:44.2 15:21/M
429 Marcia Holleran 467 57 F 10 55-59 1 1:36:51.4 1:37:20.6 0:29.2 15:37/M
430 Yvonne White 286 55 F 11 55-59 1 1:39:37.6 1:40:11.1 0:33.4 16:04/M
431 Glenda Kirby 522 65 F 3 65-69 1 1:40:15.0 1:40:54.0 0:38.9 16:10/M
432 Susan Turner 407 75 F 1 70-99 1 1:41:34.6 1:42:09.8 0:35.2 16:23/M
433 Stefanie Daubach Road Warriors 328 38 F 41 35-39 1 1:41:54.2 1:42:24.5 0:30.2 16:26/M
434 Katie Williams 108 31 F 38 30-34 1 1:42:05.5 1:42:33.9 0:28.4 16:28/M
435 Thomas Duggan 109 52 M 21 50-54 1 1:42:06.2 1:42:34.6 0:28.4 16:28/M
436 Audrey Tallant 151 67 F 4 65-69 1 1:44:25.7 1:45:13.0 0:47.3 16:50/M
437 Gail Tisius 205 54 F 22 50-54 1 1:44:44.3 1:45:26.2 0:41.8 16:54/M
438 Bonnie Long 207 51 F 23 50-54 1 1:44:45.8 1:45:27.9 0:42.1 16:54/M
439 Tammy Norrenberns 492 53 F 24 50-54 1 1:44:52.0 1:45:45.7 0:53.7 16:55/M
440 Kendra Rieso 125 39 F 42 35-39 1 1:46:44.6 1:47:31.0 0:46.3 17:13/M
441 Michele Pardo 196 47 F 44 45-49 1 1:47:27.1 1:48:17.2 0:50.1 17:20/M
442 Julie Schottel Red 9 Runners/RunWell 115 55 F 12 55-59 1 1:47:27.3 1:48:17.2 0:49.9 17:20/M
443 Kim Davis RunWell 292 46 F 45 45-49 1 1:49:12.5 1:50:02.7 0:50.1 17:37/M
444 Gwen Menz 204 53 F 25 50-54 1 1:49:26.5 1:50:09.6 0:43.0 17:39/M
445 Christine Coleman 208 52 F 26 50-54 1 1:49:26.8 1:50:09.6 0:42.7 17:39/M
446 Donald Tisius 206 57 M 20 55-59 1 1:50:13.0 1:50:55.8 0:42.7 17:47/M
447 Katrina McCain 346 40 F 41 40-44 1 1:57:49.7 2:03:06.3 5:16.5 19:00/M
448 Sandra Forney 380 64 F 6 60-64 1 2:01:44.0 2:02:53.8 1:09.7 19:38/M
449 Elaine Searcy RunWell 311 61 F 7 60-64 1 2:03:58.4 2:04:44.2 0:45.8 20:00/M