Run for Bonifest 5K

Age Group Results

May 28, 2016


Results by Final Lap Race Management


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kayla Brown Edwardsville IL 540 28 9 18:15.5 18:18.0 0:02.4 5:53/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Briana Davis Worden IL 190 501 37:14.8 37:49.9 0:35.1 12:01/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caroline Smith Edwardsville IL 472 6 192 26:58.8 27:40.3 0:41.4 8:42/M
2 Ali Geminn Edwardsville IL 591 8 289 29:14.2 29:26.9 0:12.7 9:26/M
3 Savanah Heinle Troy IL 273 9 303 29:36.2 29:58.3 0:22.0 9:33/M
4 Sadie Thoron Edwardsville IL 672 7 410 33:10.5 33:45.1 0:34.6 10:42/M
5 Sophie Byron Edwardsville IL 587 9 420 33:31.3 33:42.1 0:10.8 10:49/M
6 Sophia Krieger Edwardsville IL 328 6 425 33:46.4 34:11.7 0:25.3 10:54/M
7 Kinsley Bernaix Glen Carbon IL 656 6 459 35:18.5 35:51.7 0:33.1 11:23/M
8 Dylan Cohn Edwardsville IL 729 7 460 35:20.0 35:46.5 0:26.5 11:24/M
9 Samantha Oller Edwardsville IL 399 9 471 35:57.0 36:15.4 0:18.4 11:36/M
10 Zoe Oller Edwardsville IL 400 8 486 36:41.6 37:06.0 0:24.3 11:50/M
11 Elaine Carroll Edwardsville IL 533 7 499 37:11.3 37:47.8 0:36.4 12:00/M
12 Hayden Etcheson Glen Carbon IL 563 8 521 38:46.0 39:31.9 0:45.8 12:30/M
13 Mia Range Edwardsville IL 745 9 530 39:30.4 40:15.4 0:45.0 12:45/M
14 Audrey Lavelle Edwardsville IL 336 7 559 41:47.6 42:55.8 1:08.2 13:29/M
15 Lyla Hoffstot Edwardsville IL 619 8 568 42:36.8 43:09.9 0:33.0 13:45/M
16 Alexa Jones Edwardsville IL 306 7 575 43:01.9 43:37.9 0:35.9 13:53/M
17 Bethany Thoron Edwardsville IL 673 7 608 50:14.2 50:48.6 0:34.3 16:12/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jaycie Hudson Edwardsville IL 291 14 70 22:36.1 22:45.1 0:09.0 7:17/M
2 Makenna Lueking Edwardsville IL 357 12 80 23:06.4 23:24.0 0:17.6 7:27/M
3 Shivani Greene Worden IL 252 14 146 25:42.9 25:54.9 0:11.9 8:17/M
4 Teryn Cross Edwardsville IL 187 14 159 26:00.7 26:12.4 0:11.7 8:23/M
5 Maya Lueking Edwardsville IL 359 10 172 26:22.3 26:40.0 0:17.7 8:30/M
6 Lauren Ladd Edwardsville IL 574 14 173 26:22.4 26:38.0 0:15.5 8:30/M
7 Reaghyn Dean Troy IL 199 12 200 27:06.2 27:21.0 0:14.8 8:45/M
8 Emily Amick Edwardsville IL 113 12 201 27:08.3 27:50.1 0:41.7 8:45/M
9 Caroline Marcus Glen Carbon IL 369 11 204 27:10.9 27:19.7 0:08.7 8:46/M
10 Madelyn Milburn Edwardsville IL 642 14 214 27:25.6 28:03.8 0:38.1 8:51/M
11 Jayden Ponce Troy IL 424 13 230 27:47.8 28:50.9 1:03.0 8:58/M
12 Byron Caroline Edwardsville IL 755 12 248 28:13.4 28:44.9 0:31.5 9:06/M
13 Danielle Carey Troy IL 167 11 271 28:53.1 29:14.9 0:21.8 9:19/M
14 Ellie Hyten Edwardsville IL 604 12 340 30:54.9 31:14.2 0:19.2 9:58/M
15 Olivia Henke Edwardsville IL 280 11 346 30:58.1 31:16.7 0:18.6 9:59/M
16 Zoe Byron Edwardsville IL 588 11 351 31:02.4 31:13.7 0:11.2 10:01/M
17 Katelynne Roberts Edwardsville IL 439 13 355 31:19.3 32:16.9 0:57.6 10:06/M
18 Jessa Earnhart Edwardsville IL 214 11 368 31:50.9 32:00.7 0:09.7 10:16/M
19 Reese Etcheson Glen Carbon IL 561 12 388 32:24.8 33:07.6 0:42.7 10:27/M
20 Carley Booker Edwardsville IL 655 10 392 32:39.2 33:46.1 1:06.9 10:32/M
21 Reese Pifer Edwardsville IL 423 11 396 32:44.9 33:04.7 0:19.7 10:34/M
22 Madison Vieth Edwardsville IL 661 12 417 33:18.4 33:49.5 0:31.1 10:45/M
23 Lily Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 270 13 422 33:37.5 34:19.8 0:42.2 10:51/M
24 Chloe Suess Edwardsville IL 602 12 433 34:09.9 34:48.9 0:39.0 11:01/M
25 Reagan Johnson East Alton IL 303 12 441 34:27.2 35:37.7 1:10.4 11:07/M
26 Jaelyn Hudson Edwardsville IL 290 11 451 34:58.1 35:46.2 0:48.1 11:17/M
27 Magdalen Pifer Edwardsville IL 422 10 476 35:57.7 36:15.0 0:17.2 11:36/M
28 Claire Paul Edwardsville IL 407 12 482 36:29.1 37:07.1 0:37.9 11:46/M
29 Maiya Young Edwardsville IL 519 14 504 37:20.2 37:31.8 0:11.6 12:03/M
30 Aubrie Johnson East Alton IL 300 13 542 40:50.0 41:59.8 1:09.7 13:10/M
31 Anna Schmidt Edwardsville IL 633 11 543 40:50.2 41:47.3 0:57.1 13:10/M
32 Rylee Ladd Edwardsville IL 576 12 544 40:51.4 41:48.5 0:57.1 13:11/M
33 Hayley Earnhart Edwardsville IL 213 13 545 41:07.3 41:50.8 0:43.5 13:16/M
34 Brooklyn Earnhart Edwardsville IL 212 11 557 41:41.6 41:51.0 0:09.3 13:27/M
35 Jillian Matthews Edwardsville IL 376 12 561 41:48.6 42:56.4 1:07.8 13:29/M
36 Violet Thoron Edwardsville IL 669 10 609 50:18.3 50:52.7 0:34.3 16:14/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allison Blume Edwardsville IL 141 17 128 25:04.0 25:42.8 0:38.8 8:05/M
2 Lila Motley Glen Carbon IL 786 15 152 25:49.8 26:12.7 0:22.9 8:20/M
3 Kasey Hohlt Glen Carbon IL 555 19 155 25:52.1 26:03.5 0:11.4 8:21/M
4 Korrine Croft Edwardsville IL 534 18 237 27:56.4 28:19.8 0:23.3 9:01/M
5 Hannah Stuart Edwardsville IL 481 15 252 28:22.5 29:03.0 0:40.5 9:09/M
6 Samantha Boyer Edwardsville IL 568 15 261 28:42.1 29:22.4 0:40.3 9:15/M
7 Kasey Schroeder Edwardsville IL 456 15 286 29:11.5 29:58.1 0:46.5 9:25/M
8 Lily Penn Granite City IL 411 15 302 29:32.7 29:44.3 0:11.6 9:32/M
9 Julia Paul Edwardsville IL 408 15 311 29:59.1 30:29.2 0:30.1 9:40/M
10 Natalee Wooff Edwardsville IL 678 15 384 32:20.8 33:22.9 1:02.1 10:26/M
11 Rachel Buckley Moro IL 611 19 406 33:03.2 33:32.1 0:28.8 10:40/M
12 Mikaela Suess Edwardsville IL 9001 16 432 34:09.8 34:48.6 0:38.8 11:01/M
13 Brenna Davis Worden IL 189 18 474 35:57.6 36:34.9 0:37.2 11:36/M
14 Randi Robbins Granite City IL 601 19 507 37:31.2 38:47.9 1:16.6 12:06/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Claire Brown Edwardsville IL 543 24 10 18:18.2 18:20.8 0:02.6 5:54/M
2 Hannah Fink Edwardsville IL 539 23 44 21:39.0 21:51.2 0:12.2 6:59/M
3 Morgan McGinnis Edwardsville IL 378 21 71 22:45.0 23:03.1 0:18.0 7:20/M
4 Lorraine Ariail Edwardsville IL 120 22 81 23:09.2 23:21.1 0:11.8 7:28/M
5 Val Blandina Glen Carbon IL 136 21 188 26:51.4 27:09.4 0:17.9 8:40/M
6 Courtney Levo Troy IL 341 21 228 27:47.6 28:50.8 1:03.2 8:58/M
7 Maddi Croft Edwardsville IL 535 24 236 27:56.4 28:20.4 0:24.0 9:01/M
8 Kristin Schoenecker Glen Carbon IL 677 20 295 29:24.1 29:51.0 0:26.9 9:29/M
9 Melissa Urban Collinsville IL 648 21 321 30:24.3 30:41.3 0:16.9 9:48/M
10 Liz Schwartz Godfrey IL 462 24 341 30:55.7 31:19.5 0:23.7 9:58/M
11 Katie Wroten Athens GA 515 23 447 34:36.7 35:48.8 1:12.0 11:10/M
12 Jessi Robbins Granite City IL 433 23 508 37:31.7 38:48.1 1:16.4 12:06/M
13 Sara Wasser Edwardsville IL 613 24 524 39:16.3 39:44.5 0:28.2 12:40/M
14 Valerie Buckley Moro IL 154 23 548 41:19.1 41:47.8 0:28.6 13:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Miranda Willi Glen Carbon IL 508 25 53 22:01.8 22:06.3 0:04.5 7:06/M
2 Kayla Loch Edwardsville IL 349 28 129 25:10.6 25:23.1 0:12.5 8:07/M
3 Kaci Harkey Bethalto IL 262 26 142 25:31.9 25:58.1 0:26.1 8:14/M
4 Nikki Kieffer Edwardsville IL 317 25 167 26:18.7 27:01.2 0:42.5 8:29/M
5 Becky Kruger Ballwin MO 713 25 189 26:52.8 27:00.5 0:07.7 8:40/M
6 Robyn Biggs Oklahoma City OK 133 28 213 27:25.3 27:41.3 0:16.0 8:51/M
7 Jodi Rickert Hamel IL 660 28 235 27:55.4 28:56.9 1:01.4 9:00/M
8 Kristen Marti Edwardsville IL 371 27 238 27:57.4 28:59.2 1:01.8 9:01/M
9 Danielle Beaupre Troy IL 129 26 239 27:57.7 28:54.0 0:56.3 9:01/M
10 Michelle Doolan Aurora IL 205 28 258 28:31.1 29:21.4 0:50.3 9:12/M
11 Crystal Reiff Glen Carbon IL 565 29 265 28:50.4 29:55.8 1:05.3 9:18/M
12 Christie Parks Edwardsville IL 701 27 308 29:45.1 29:57.1 0:12.0 9:36/M
13 Kate McKenna Springfield IL 580 27 322 30:25.0 30:51.3 0:26.3 9:49/M
14 Michele Bell Edwardsville IL 605 27 361 31:35.4 32:31.4 0:55.9 10:11/M
15 Marlee Graser Bethalto IL 249 28 394 32:43.2 33:33.2 0:49.9 10:33/M
16 Dana Slauson East Alton IL 470 29 461 35:20.6 36:42.3 1:21.7 11:24/M
17 Malory Cafarelli Worden IL 731 29 481 36:27.6 37:16.1 0:48.5 11:45/M
18 Amanda Daniels Hartford IL 679 29 512 38:11.2 38:41.1 0:29.9 12:19/M
19 Deanna Langford Saint Louis MO 334 27 518 38:39.0 39:28.7 0:49.7 12:28/M
20 Samira Khazaeli Edwardsville IL 315 28 539 40:10.3 40:53.0 0:42.7 12:57/M
21 Brittany Green Bethalto IL 250 28 541 40:40.5 41:44.3 1:03.8 13:07/M
22 Trisha Gaffner Highland IL 238 29 581 43:46.9 44:36.4 0:49.4 14:07/M
23 Danielle Tilton Godfrey IL 486 28 582 43:47.2 44:36.6 0:49.4 14:07/M
24 Stephanie Kennedy Moro IL 313 29 594 47:05.9 48:15.2 1:09.2 15:11/M
25 Brittany Lloyd Chesterfield MO 584 29 600 47:48.5 48:05.0 0:16.5 15:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Worman Edwardsville IL 513 31 51 21:59.6 22:19.5 0:19.9 7:05/M
2 Natalie Morris Edwardsville IL 607 30 65 22:22.0 22:30.0 0:08.0 7:13/M
3 Lindsay Von Hatten Highland IL 754 31 68 22:31.5 22:36.3 0:04.7 7:16/M
4 Brandi Harris Edwardsville IL 264 30 77 22:55.3 23:00.9 0:05.6 7:24/M
5 Marissa Giuffre Troy IL 245 32 98 23:44.1 23:48.7 0:04.5 7:39/M
6 Lisa Johnson Saint Louis MO 302 32 104 23:57.8 24:12.3 0:14.4 7:44/M
7 Rachael Underhill Glen Carbon IL 496 32 112 24:11.7 24:26.7 0:15.0 7:48/M
8 Victoria Rick Belleville IL 432 30 137 25:26.2 26:09.3 0:43.1 8:12/M
9 Tiffany Niedringhaus Collinsville IL 396 32 178 26:34.3 27:35.4 1:01.0 8:34/M
10 Jenny Harshbarger Bethalto IL 573 30 244 28:09.2 28:52.7 0:43.5 9:05/M
11 Chelsey Alldredge Edwardsville IL 106 31 270 28:53.0 29:13.3 0:20.2 9:19/M
12 Sara Smith Glen Carbon IL 476 30 310 29:56.2 30:49.2 0:53.0 9:39/M
13 Jessica Howard Valley Park MO 695 30 315 30:10.3 31:21.6 1:11.3 9:44/M
14 Cindy Schaefer Columbia IL 449 34 324 30:31.4 30:46.5 0:15.0 9:51/M
15 Jennifer Payne Edwardsville IL 410 34 330 30:39.8 31:12.4 0:32.5 9:53/M
16 Erin Hentz Granite City IL 282 34 332 30:43.5 31:11.1 0:27.6 9:55/M
17 Laura Borchert 544 30 353 31:12.9 31:40.7 0:27.8 10:04/M
18 Courtney Kupinski Glen Carbon IL 329 34 369 31:57.1 32:58.9 1:01.7 10:18/M
19 Mary Beth Dilisio Edwardsville IL 527 32 371 31:57.5 33:04.0 1:06.4 10:18/M
20 Lindsay Rozycki Chesterfield MO 444 31 404 32:59.2 33:25.9 0:26.7 10:38/M
21 Carly Challandes Bethalto IL 172 30 413 33:12.9 34:06.3 0:53.3 10:43/M
22 Karen Challandes Bethalto IL 173 34 414 33:13.6 34:06.4 0:52.8 10:43/M
23 Melissa Burel Glen Carbon IL 157 32 429 34:03.3 34:31.7 0:28.4 10:59/M
24 Kate Leese Edwardsville IL 339 32 454 35:01.4 36:05.9 1:04.5 11:18/M
25 Kari Mares Chicago IL 626 30 464 35:25.2 36:19.9 0:54.7 11:25/M
26 Amber Harrop Hartford IL 664 34 470 35:47.7 36:17.7 0:29.9 11:33/M
27 Julie Verdu Edwardsville IL 498 31 484 36:41.1 37:21.7 0:40.5 11:50/M
28 Corina Hamilton Collinsville IL 259 34 554 41:27.4 42:19.3 0:51.9 13:22/M
29 Chelsea Clark Collinsville IL 175 30 555 41:27.4 42:19.3 0:51.9 13:22/M
30 Kelly Fitzgerald Highland IL 231 32 564 42:05.4 42:56.5 0:51.1 13:35/M
31 Kelli Hendry Edwardsvilleedwardsville IL 749 31 570 42:54.5 44:00.4 1:05.9 13:50/M
32 Amanda Sidener Glen Carbon IL 746 30 572 42:55.5 44:00.7 1:05.1 13:51/M
33 Christie Schueler Columbia IL 460 32 573 42:58.4 43:37.8 0:39.4 13:52/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anne-Marie Moran Saint Charles MO 387 38 38 21:19.4 21:29.6 0:10.2 6:53/M
2 Erin Boerm Maryville IL 554 36 50 21:55.6 21:59.2 0:03.6 7:04/M
3 Eve Hiller Collinsville IL 283 36 58 22:13.3 22:17.2 0:03.9 7:10/M
4 Judy Blaskie Edwardsville IL 688 36 177 26:33.2 27:34.5 1:01.3 8:34/M
5 Karen Marcus Glen Carbon IL 370 39 180 26:36.0 27:19.7 0:43.7 8:35/M
6 Dawn Bloemker Edwardsville IL 137 35 209 27:19.6 27:39.0 0:19.4 8:49/M
7 Amy Courtwright Fairview Heights IL 182 36 222 27:41.2 28:42.3 1:01.1 8:56/M
8 Mary Wiedman Edwardsville IL 707 37 232 27:50.4 28:10.7 0:20.3 8:59/M
9 Monica Carroll Edwardsville IL 530 37 233 27:53.9 28:34.9 0:41.0 9:00/M
10 Tracy Pickford Chicago IL 599 39 260 28:41.4 29:26.3 0:44.9 9:15/M
11 Julie Luitjohan Edwardsville IL 363 39 269 28:52.4 29:49.2 0:56.7 9:19/M
12 Kim Bruhn Caseyville IL 153 35 275 28:58.3 29:17.7 0:19.4 9:21/M
13 Addy Liggett-Steinmann Edwardsville IL 347 38 281 29:06.9 29:23.9 0:17.0 9:23/M
14 Tonya Genovese Glen Carbo IL 650 38 297 29:30.5 30:15.7 0:45.2 9:31/M
15 Kristi Huneke Edwardsville IL 294 37 299 29:30.9 30:16.3 0:45.4 9:31/M
16 Jennie Ribbing Edwardsville IL 630 39 318 30:21.2 30:41.9 0:20.7 9:47/M
17 Angela Donohoo Bethalto IL 570 38 327 30:37.0 31:20.9 0:43.9 9:53/M
18 Jamie Lloyd Granite City IL 529 38 329 30:39.0 30:52.2 0:13.2 9:53/M
19 Jennifer Miller Edwardsville IL 685 36 331 30:41.6 31:04.2 0:22.5 9:54/M
20 Tammy Hannah Troy IL 548 36 337 30:49.3 31:13.3 0:24.0 9:56/M
21 Andrea Ax Fairview Heights IL 121 38 348 30:59.3 32:00.1 1:00.8 10:00/M
22 Kimberly Geminn Edwardsville IL 590 37 386 32:21.4 32:34.3 0:12.9 10:26/M
23 Tasha Wolters Glen Carbon IL 703 35 401 32:54.0 33:30.6 0:36.5 10:37/M
24 Kenttra Blotevogel Edwardsville IL 139 37 402 32:54.8 33:33.4 0:38.6 10:37/M
25 Stacy Hayden Edwardsville IL 267 36 409 33:09.6 33:41.6 0:32.0 10:42/M
26 Dawn Archer Edwardsville IL 620 38 418 33:27.6 33:46.9 0:19.3 10:47/M
27 Erin Krieger Edwardsville IL 327 35 426 33:46.7 34:12.0 0:25.2 10:54/M
28 Kelly Suess Farmington Hills MI 483 39 435 34:10.6 34:49.2 0:38.6 11:01/M
29 Laura Leese Saint Louis MO 340 36 450 34:55.2 36:02.9 1:07.7 11:16/M
30 Darcie Cohn Edwardsville IL 726 38 463 35:20.9 35:46.8 0:25.9 11:24/M
31 Janel Freeman Edwardsville IL 234 39 480 36:20.9 37:04.8 0:43.8 11:43/M
32 Briana Oller Edwardsville IL 398 38 485 36:41.5 37:05.7 0:24.2 11:50/M
33 Tracy Lewis Edwardsville IL 615 38 502 37:17.8 37:58.0 0:40.1 12:02/M
34 Randi Alwardt Edwardsville IL 110 35 510 37:48.8 38:31.0 0:42.1 12:12/M
35 Jennifer Koch Troy IL 321 36 513 38:11.7 39:14.1 1:02.4 12:19/M
36 Christina Candelario Saint Louis MO 564 38 514 38:17.3 38:40.3 0:23.0 12:21/M
37 Jen Etcheson Glen Carbon IL 559 39 520 38:45.2 39:31.8 0:46.6 12:30/M
38 Kathryn Range Edwardsville IL 738 39 528 39:27.6 40:21.0 0:53.4 12:44/M
39 Heidi Haas Glen Carbon IL 609 36 533 39:34.4 40:47.4 1:13.0 12:46/M
40 Kerri Davis Maryville IL 191 35 535 39:38.8 40:21.0 0:42.2 12:47/M
41 Nicole Schapman Glen Carbon IL 737 35 556 41:37.3 42:13.7 0:36.3 13:25/M
42 Kristine Lavelle Edwardsville IL 337 36 560 41:47.9 42:56.0 1:08.0 13:29/M
43 Angie Jones Edwardsville IL 307 38 574 43:01.6 43:37.3 0:35.7 13:53/M
44 Celeste Fries Edwardsville IL 235 35 579 43:30.2 43:42.9 0:12.6 14:02/M
45 Becky Ladd Edwardsville IL 578 37 586 44:46.4 45:55.5 1:09.0 14:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Regina Collins O Fallon IL 177 44 90 23:27.3 23:31.6 0:04.2 7:34/M
2 Jill Martin Glen Carbon IL 552 44 126 25:01.4 25:06.5 0:05.1 8:04/M
3 Angela Pifer Edwardsville IL 420 41 130 25:11.8 25:59.7 0:47.8 8:07/M
4 Laura Bushell Glen Carbon IL 161 40 138 25:27.6 26:08.8 0:41.1 8:13/M
5 Michelle Roberts Sadieville KY 440 42 147 25:43.4 25:57.8 0:14.3 8:18/M
6 Joanne Earnhart Edwardsville IL 215 41 165 26:14.1 26:58.1 0:44.0 8:28/M
7 Lori Schoeneweis Glen Carbon IL 454 41 198 27:03.3 27:19.7 0:16.3 8:44/M
8 Maria Deakos Edwardsville IL 197 40 207 27:16.3 28:11.4 0:55.0 8:48/M
9 Jenny Byron Edwardsville IL 585 42 208 27:17.3 27:28.5 0:11.1 8:48/M
10 Amy Thomas Edwardsville IL 751 42 211 27:20.1 28:02.8 0:42.7 8:49/M
11 Amanda Thoron Edwardsville IL 670 40 224 27:42.4 28:15.3 0:32.9 8:56/M
12 Byron Kate Edwardsville IL 756 43 256 28:30.9 29:02.3 0:31.4 9:12/M
13 Kerry O'Sullivan Edwardsville IL 397 41 264 28:49.4 29:25.4 0:36.0 9:18/M
14 Payal Greene Worden IL 251 41 267 28:51.8 29:48.4 0:56.6 9:18/M
15 Janet Fayollat Glen Carbon IL 226 43 306 29:39.6 30:24.6 0:44.9 9:34/M
16 Andrea Lueking Edwardsville IL 356 40 307 29:40.7 30:05.5 0:24.7 9:34/M
17 Amy Paul Edwardsville IL 404 43 319 30:22.6 31:00.6 0:37.9 9:48/M
18 Shelby Bartoszkiewicz Edwardsville IL 547 40 325 30:32.1 31:04.2 0:32.1 9:51/M
19 Kimberly James O Fallon MO 299 44 349 31:00.7 31:33.9 0:33.1 10:00/M
20 Karen Finfrock Altamont IL 230 42 350 31:01.3 31:34.3 0:33.0 10:00/M
21 Ana Goss Edwardsville IL 237 44 352 31:11.4 31:42.9 0:31.4 10:04/M
22 Tina Van Dorn Fairview Heights IL 593 43 363 31:39.7 31:55.4 0:15.7 10:13/M
23 Sharon Hoffmann Glen Carbon IL 285 42 365 31:49.2 33:00.2 1:11.0 10:16/M
24 Shelley Perulfi Edwardsville IL 415 40 390 32:34.9 33:43.0 1:08.1 10:30/M
25 Kathleen Amick Edwardsville IL 115 42 395 32:44.5 33:52.2 1:07.7 10:34/M
26 Emily Bates Edwardsville IL 124 40 400 32:50.9 33:26.7 0:35.8 10:35/M
27 Shawna Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 271 43 415 33:14.0 34:22.7 1:08.6 10:43/M
28 Lisa Young Fairview Heights IL 592 43 421 33:33.4 33:49.3 0:15.9 10:49/M
29 Teri Decker Saint Louis MO 200 41 424 33:43.0 34:50.4 1:07.3 10:53/M
30 Katie Heiser Edwardsville IL 274 42 445 34:30.5 35:10.3 0:39.8 11:08/M
31 Jodi Gilmore Maryville IL 243 44 448 34:36.8 35:48.9 1:12.0 11:10/M
32 Renee Guttmann Edwardsville IL 254 41 458 35:11.2 35:33.5 0:22.3 11:21/M
33 Trudy Bonacorsi Alton IL 145 44 466 35:32.0 36:34.1 1:02.0 11:28/M
34 Syliva Peterseon Edwardsville IL 416 44 469 35:45.0 36:19.1 0:34.0 11:32/M
35 Jennifer Philippe Edwardsville IL 418 44 477 36:01.6 36:59.2 0:57.5 11:37/M
36 Kerri Fulkerson Hartford IL 522 42 478 36:07.3 37:10.8 1:03.5 11:39/M
37 Jill Essner Edwardsville IL 221 44 490 36:55.0 37:05.9 0:10.9 11:55/M
38 Jenny Milburn Edwardsville IL 641 42 503 37:18.7 37:58.0 0:39.3 12:02/M
39 Danielle Henke Edwardsville IL 278 44 505 37:22.2 37:41.2 0:18.9 12:03/M
40 Sarah Dawson Glen Carbon IL 194 41 509 37:33.2 38:09.7 0:36.4 12:07/M
41 Tina Cichlar Godfrey IL 174 42 516 38:29.5 38:50.6 0:21.1 12:25/M
42 Angela Kieferpaul Worden IL 316 44 517 38:30.9 39:40.3 1:09.3 12:25/M
43 Virginia Pickus Millstadt IL 730 43 536 39:43.8 40:06.6 0:22.7 12:49/M
44 Traci Divine Edwardsville IL 659 43 549 41:19.3 42:00.3 0:40.9 13:20/M
45 Jamey Booker Edwardsville IL 653 41 558 41:41.9 41:51.7 0:09.7 13:27/M
46 Jackie Bauer Edwardsville IL 126 42 562 41:50.1 42:58.6 1:08.4 13:30/M
47 Jennifer Bauer Edwardsville IL 127 44 563 41:52.5 42:58.7 1:06.2 13:30/M
48 Darlene Ladd Edwardsville IL 579 44 585 44:44.7 45:53.7 1:09.0 14:26/M
49 Maria Almeros Edwardsville IL 107 44 587 45:20.2 45:49.5 0:29.2 14:37/M
50 Theresa Longoria Edwardsville IL 351 42 592 46:59.8 48:02.0 1:02.2 15:09/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Knoyle Glen Carbon IL 553 48 41 21:30.2 21:35.5 0:05.3 6:56/M
2 Kristie Wells Belleville IL 504 45 49 21:49.6 21:53.6 0:04.0 7:02/M
3 Erica Hunt Edwardsville IL 295 48 75 22:52.1 22:57.5 0:05.3 7:23/M
4 Nancy Stonesifer Troy IL 667 48 84 23:14.8 23:22.0 0:07.2 7:30/M
5 Kristi Sabo Teutopolis IL 447 46 100 23:47.8 24:01.3 0:13.4 7:40/M
6 Trudy Larrew Glen Carbon IL 335 47 122 24:50.6 24:55.6 0:04.9 8:01/M
7 Karen Blume Edwardsville IL 144 45 141 25:31.9 26:11.4 0:39.4 8:14/M
8 Leah McLaughlin Poteau OK 381 48 162 26:05.2 26:14.1 0:08.9 8:25/M
9 Kelly Klette Alhambra IL 318 49 190 26:53.7 27:15.0 0:21.3 8:40/M
10 Deeni Alexander Edwardsville IL 104 49 194 27:00.2 27:16.1 0:15.9 8:43/M
11 Amanda Durell Glen Carbon IL 710 48 202 27:09.1 27:39.9 0:30.8 8:45/M
12 Melanie Wilkening Glen Carbon IL 506 47 205 27:12.8 27:26.9 0:14.0 8:46/M
13 Kim Hood Glen Carbon IL 287 49 218 27:33.4 27:48.4 0:14.9 8:53/M
14 Annette Dixon O Fallon IL 638 45 251 28:20.6 28:40.7 0:20.1 9:08/M
15 Katie Stuart Edwardsville IL 482 45 253 28:22.6 29:03.0 0:40.3 9:09/M
16 Georgia Capistrant Ofallon IL 165 48 255 28:30.8 28:37.4 0:06.6 9:12/M
17 Patrice Gouy Edwardsville IL 248 46 263 28:44.5 28:59.7 0:15.1 9:16/M
18 Kimberly Hamel Highland IL 258 46 278 29:03.0 29:35.9 0:32.9 9:22/M
19 Michelle Boyer Edwardsville IL 566 46 298 29:30.7 30:19.2 0:48.5 9:31/M
20 Lanette Anzalone Edwardsville IL 117 49 304 29:36.7 30:07.3 0:30.5 9:33/M
21 Susan Marty Edwardsville IL 662 46 320 30:23.6 30:49.1 0:25.5 9:48/M
22 Amy Morgan Collinsville IL 623 46 344 30:57.7 31:42.9 0:45.1 9:59/M
23 Sheri Ammon Edwardsville IL 116 45 347 30:58.3 31:39.3 0:41.0 9:59/M
24 Pam Robbins Granite City IL 434 46 359 31:25.9 32:39.5 1:13.6 10:08/M
25 Shelly Carey Troy IL 169 46 366 31:49.6 32:11.8 0:22.2 10:16/M
26 Janet Connelly Edwardsville IL 178 49 430 34:05.7 35:04.4 0:58.6 11:00/M
27 Rebecca McGinnis O Fallon IL 379 48 439 34:17.8 34:35.9 0:18.1 11:04/M
28 Kim Hudson Edwardsville IL 292 46 452 34:58.3 35:46.3 0:47.9 11:17/M
29 Kelly Albers Godfrey IL 735 45 455 35:02.0 35:55.6 0:53.6 11:18/M
30 Sue Webb Glen Carbon IL 502 48 473 35:57.4 36:33.0 0:35.5 11:36/M
31 Rebecca Harper Edwardsville IL 263 47 483 36:33.0 37:25.1 0:52.0 11:47/M
32 Edie Gang Fairview Heights IL 239 46 525 39:20.7 40:03.0 0:42.2 12:41/M
33 Kelly Deleonypena Edwardsville IL 201 46 527 39:26.7 40:10.2 0:43.5 12:43/M
34 Michelle Bigham Edwardsville IL 134 48 529 39:28.8 40:19.8 0:51.0 12:44/M
35 Rachael Levo Troy IL 342 45 537 40:02.2 41:04.7 1:02.5 12:55/M
36 Tracey Mathews Edwardsville IL 375 45 540 40:23.3 41:14.9 0:51.6 13:02/M
37 Melissa Durie Alton IL 207 48 546 41:10.0 41:31.7 0:21.7 13:17/M
38 Kristine Fleming Saint Louis MO 233 47 580 43:44.9 44:14.8 0:29.9 14:06/M
39 Ray Turpin Collinsville IL 492 45 588 45:37.5 46:37.2 0:59.7 14:43/M
40 Deana Schultz Bethalto IL 461 49 601 48:49.6 49:50.4 1:00.7 15:45/M
41 Kim Davis Granite City IL 192 46 602 48:50.2 49:50.0 0:59.8 15:45/M
42 Tracy Alfaro Granite City IL 105 46 613 54:14.4 55:28.3 1:13.8 17:30/M
43 Kelly Wroten Lake In The Hills IL 516 48 614 54:15.0 55:28.4 1:13.4 17:30/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Bradley Edwardsville IL 150 53 24 20:08.8 20:12.1 0:03.3 6:30/M
2 Sarah Umpleby Princeton IN 494 52 103 23:55.9 24:02.1 0:06.1 7:43/M
3 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 305 50 107 23:58.1 24:03.2 0:05.0 7:44/M
4 Margie McCarthy Collinsville IL 718 50 117 24:30.7 24:39.5 0:08.8 7:54/M
5 Jill Harkey Bethalto IL 261 52 191 26:58.6 27:24.7 0:26.0 8:42/M
6 Julie Mink Collinsville IL 717 52 210 27:19.8 27:56.2 0:36.4 8:49/M
7 Deena Hovatter Bethalto IL 288 52 215 27:33.0 28:36.9 1:03.9 8:53/M
8 Ann Gorman Edwardsville IL 759 54 241 27:59.9 29:01.1 1:01.2 9:02/M
9 Kelli Simburger Collinsville IL 468 51 247 28:11.7 28:28.7 0:16.9 9:05/M
10 Kathleen Mahon Chesterfield MO 365 52 279 29:04.3 29:36.3 0:32.0 9:23/M
11 Maria Barnes Ofallon IL 714 54 290 29:16.8 29:23.7 0:06.8 9:26/M
12 Jennifer Korak Edwardsville IL 595 50 358 31:22.4 32:01.4 0:39.0 10:07/M
13 Amy Mullane Edwardsville IL 389 52 376 32:11.7 33:23.1 1:11.4 10:23/M
14 Patty Wooff Edwardsville IL 680 52 385 32:21.0 33:22.9 1:01.8 10:26/M
15 April Grimm Glen Carbon IL 537 50 408 33:05.5 34:02.9 0:57.4 10:40/M
16 Holly Romann Edwardsville IL 640 52 453 34:58.5 35:54.6 0:56.0 11:17/M
17 Barbara Schellenberger Belleville IL 451 52 493 36:58.0 37:45.7 0:47.7 11:55/M
18 Jenni Blandina Glen Carbon IL 135 53 494 36:59.7 37:19.1 0:19.3 11:56/M
19 Jan Schlueter Edwardsville IL 597 51 523 38:54.8 39:18.2 0:23.3 12:33/M
20 Melinda Lewis Edwardsville IL 344 53 593 47:03.2 48:02.4 0:59.2 15:11/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melissa Moore-Schmitt Troy IL 740 55 135 25:15.7 25:24.2 0:08.4 8:09/M
2 Laura Schoenecker Glen Carbon IL 453 58 168 26:18.7 26:30.2 0:11.5 8:29/M
3 Mary Beth Williams Glen Carbon IL 510 59 333 30:44.6 31:29.8 0:45.1 9:55/M
4 Patty Navin Glen Carbon IL 549 56 357 31:20.5 31:59.7 0:39.1 10:06/M
5 Judy Seibert Saint Peters MO 466 59 372 31:59.0 32:19.3 0:20.2 10:19/M
6 Peggy Beaupre Belleville IL 130 58 378 32:11.9 33:08.8 0:56.8 10:23/M
7 Jane Seibert Saint Peters MO 465 59 387 32:23.7 32:45.0 0:21.3 10:27/M
8 Laura Ariail Edwardsville IL 119 56 522 38:53.4 39:44.3 0:50.9 12:33/M
9 Lynda Tite Edwardsville IL 683 55 553 41:26.8 42:32.6 1:05.8 13:22/M
10 Yvonne White Glen Carbon IL 505 55 589 45:38.7 46:38.1 0:59.3 14:43/M
11 Vicky Taylor Saint Peters MO 525 55 590 45:43.8 46:54.2 1:10.3 14:45/M
12 Cindy Myers Maryville IL 393 56 596 47:15.3 48:07.5 0:52.1 15:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Denise Beyers Oconee IL 132 62 380 32:14.6 33:25.1 1:10.5 10:24/M
2 Mary Turpin Swansea IL 491 64 407 33:03.6 34:01.4 0:57.7 10:40/M
3 Janet Hupp Edwardsville IL 297 64 419 33:29.2 34:26.9 0:57.6 10:48/M
4 Geri Sonneveld Orland Park IL 477 64 423 33:38.2 34:06.5 0:28.3 10:51/M
5 Jane Louer Edwardsville IL 353 64 519 38:43.1 39:28.9 0:45.7 12:29/M
6 Ruthie Morris Glen Carbon IL 388 63 526 39:24.0 39:49.6 0:25.6 12:43/M
7 Patti Brogan Fairview Heights IL 744 62 584 44:23.8 44:37.1 0:13.2 14:19/M
8 Laura Lambiotte IL 331 62 597 47:32.4 48:03.3 0:30.9 15:20/M
9 Myriah Lambiotte Edwardsville IL 333 63 598 47:32.4 48:03.2 0:30.7 15:20/M
10 Christine Kottwitz Edwardsville IL 582 61 605 49:13.8 49:43.3 0:29.4 15:53/M
11 Elaine Searcy Wood River IL 464 61 612 53:27.9 54:28.0 1:00.1 17:15/M
12 Rose Bruemmer Fairview Heights IL 152 63 618 57:28.0 57:38.3 0:10.2 18:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joy Honegger Glen Carbon IL 606 65 273 28:57.2 29:10.9 0:13.6 9:20/M
2 Donna Carter St Louis MO 171 67 428 34:00.3 34:04.4 0:04.1 10:58/M
3 Joanne Couzins Westerville OH 536 69 498 37:10.0 38:18.5 1:08.4 11:59/M
4 Laurie Borysewicz O Fallon IL 557 66 515 38:17.7 38:40.0 0:22.3 12:21/M
5 Genie Manterfield Edwardsville IL 366 66 577 43:27.9 44:14.0 0:46.1 14:01/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sandra Rabe Edwardsville IL 428 71 377 32:11.9 33:23.2 1:11.3 10:23/M
2 Barbara Pumm Ballwin MO 425 71 547 41:11.7 42:05.5 0:53.7 13:17/M
3 Susan Turner University City MO 489 75 591 46:31.8 47:11.8 0:39.9 15:00/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jefferson Bushur Saint Jacob IL 163 14 1 15:49.7 15:51.6 0:01.9 5:06/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zachary Cohn Edwardsville IL 728 8 88 23:17.6 23:43.4 0:25.8 7:31/M
2 Bobby Marcus Glen Carbon IL 368 9 92 23:33.3 24:17.8 0:44.4 7:36/M
3 Tyler Ahring Edwardsville IL 103 9 105 23:58.0 24:09.0 0:10.9 7:44/M
4 Jackson Amick Edwardsville IL 114 9 106 23:58.1 24:08.7 0:10.6 7:44/M
5 Gus Range Edwardsville IL 753 6 119 24:41.1 25:31.7 0:50.5 7:58/M
6 Jonathon Wiedman Edwardsville IL 705 9 170 26:19.5 27:03.8 0:44.2 8:29/M
7 Grant Huneke Edwardsville IL 594 9 175 26:24.4 27:08.5 0:44.0 8:31/M
8 Kellan Smith Edwardsville IL 473 6 182 26:47.1 27:30.1 0:43.0 8:38/M
9 Colin Luitjohan Edwardsville IL 360 7 195 27:00.8 27:46.6 0:45.8 8:43/M
10 Jacob Jones Edwardsville IL 665 9 272 28:54.6 29:21.3 0:26.7 9:19/M
11 Brandon Hoffmann Glen Carbon IL 284 9 274 28:57.5 29:18.6 0:21.0 9:20/M
12 Nicholas Dawson Glen Carbon IL 193 8 282 29:09.0 29:39.8 0:30.8 9:24/M
13 Caden Bernaix Glen Carbon IL 651 8 296 29:30.1 30:14.2 0:44.0 9:31/M
14 Matthew Lueking Edwardsville IL 358 7 301 29:31.9 29:56.8 0:24.8 9:31/M
15 Jack Miller Edwardsville IL 687 9 326 30:36.9 30:58.1 0:21.2 9:52/M
16 Schaefer Bates Edwardsville IL 125 8 375 32:08.5 32:44.4 0:35.9 10:22/M
17 Jack Hayden Edwardsville IL 266 6 411 33:10.5 33:42.2 0:31.6 10:42/M
18 Wyatt Philippe Edwardsville IL 419 8 437 34:13.7 35:13.0 0:59.3 11:02/M
19 Ryan Philippe Edwardsville IL 762 5 475 35:57.7 36:58.9 1:01.1 11:36/M
20 Clinton Thoron Edwardsville IL 671 7 479 36:20.2 36:54.6 0:34.4 11:43/M
21 Jackson Carroll Edwardsville IL 532 9 495 37:05.9 37:41.3 0:35.3 11:58/M
22 Lincoln Alwardt Edwardsville IL 109 9 497 37:09.8 37:46.8 0:37.0 11:59/M
23 Chase Milburn Edwardsville IL 644 7 500 37:14.6 37:52.4 0:37.8 12:01/M
24 Caden Sexton Worden IL 760 9 550 41:23.1 42:54.3 1:31.1 13:21/M
25 Braxton Tite Edwardsville IL 682 5 552 41:26.4 42:32.6 1:06.1 13:22/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Pifer Edwardsville IL 421 14 5 17:00.6 17:02.3 0:01.6 5:29/M
2 Jack Perulfi Edwardsville IL 413 13 28 20:48.1 21:23.9 0:35.8 6:43/M
3 Parker Mathews Edwardsville IL 374 13 30 20:57.8 21:02.5 0:04.7 6:45/M
4 Kurt Brase Edwardsville IL 649 14 34 21:07.2 21:18.8 0:11.6 6:49/M
5 Brandon Ahring Edwardsville IL 102 13 36 21:09.8 21:47.5 0:37.6 6:49/M
6 Ryan Luitjohan Edwardsville IL 364 12 37 21:10.2 21:12.1 0:01.9 6:50/M
7 Luke Deakos Edwardsville IL 196 13 55 22:08.4 22:46.2 0:37.8 7:08/M
8 Andrew Otrembiak Hamel IL 403 12 59 22:15.7 22:18.2 0:02.4 7:11/M
9 Zachary Hoffmann Glen Carbon IL 286 12 64 22:21.1 22:23.2 0:02.1 7:13/M
10 Eamonn Dixon O Fallon IL 639 14 73 22:46.0 22:51.6 0:05.6 7:21/M
11 Christian Scandrett Fort Collins CO 727 13 82 23:11.0 23:22.0 0:10.9 7:29/M
12 Joey Hyten Edwardsville IL 603 10 85 23:14.9 23:25.3 0:10.4 7:30/M
13 Ben Perulfi Edwardsville IL 412 10 86 23:15.6 23:26.1 0:10.5 7:30/M
14 Chase Young Edwardsville IL 518 12 110 24:05.4 24:07.2 0:01.8 7:46/M
15 Trent Schroeder Edwardsville IL 458 13 116 24:24.6 25:02.1 0:37.5 7:52/M
16 Luke Keth Edwardsville IL 314 12 118 24:37.6 24:43.5 0:05.8 7:56/M
17 Andrew Byron Edwardsville IL 747 10 120 24:44.8 24:48.0 0:03.2 7:59/M
18 Zachary Paul Worden IL 409 14 136 25:19.5 25:31.8 0:12.2 8:10/M
19 Josh Underhill Alton IL 723 12 143 25:39.1 25:56.0 0:16.9 8:16/M
20 Rocky Hoffstot Edwardsville IL 618 10 156 25:53.8 26:27.4 0:33.6 8:21/M
21 Jake Blume Edwardsville IL 142 13 163 26:08.2 26:45.2 0:37.0 8:26/M
22 Ben Mathews Edwardsville IL 372 11 176 26:31.6 26:38.0 0:06.3 8:33/M
23 Andrew Dupy Roxana IL 637 13 184 26:48.1 27:42.8 0:54.7 8:39/M
24 Evan Rolves Edwardsville IL 441 10 219 27:35.4 28:24.1 0:48.7 8:54/M
25 Phillip Multidor Edwardsville IL 391 12 245 28:11.0 28:16.8 0:05.8 9:05/M
26 Trey Schroeder Edwardsville IL 459 10 259 28:34.8 29:21.1 0:46.3 9:13/M
27 Frank Goss, Jr. Edwardsville IL 246 12 280 29:05.9 29:38.1 0:32.2 9:23/M
28 Frankie Fayollat Glen Carbon IL 225 13 283 29:09.4 29:58.6 0:49.1 9:24/M
29 Pierce Boyer Edwardsville IL 569 13 285 29:09.8 29:58.8 0:49.0 9:24/M
30 Isaac Luitjohan Edwardsville IL 362 10 316 30:15.4 31:01.3 0:45.8 9:45/M
31 Brian Ribbing Edwardsville IL 631 11 317 30:18.5 30:39.5 0:21.0 9:46/M
32 Chase Alwardt Edwardsville IL 108 10 342 30:56.0 31:31.4 0:35.4 9:59/M
33 Tayte Lewis Edwardsville IL 616 10 343 30:57.3 31:29.5 0:32.2 9:59/M
34 Connor Coolbaugh Edwardsville IL 180 11 345 30:58.0 31:39.1 0:41.1 9:59/M
35 Johnathan Kreke Edwardsville IL 323 12 356 31:20.4 32:25.9 1:05.5 10:06/M
36 Luke Essner Edwardsville IL 222 11 382 32:17.8 32:28.4 0:10.5 10:25/M
37 Grant Booker Edwardsville IL 654 10 391 32:38.7 33:45.7 1:07.0 10:32/M
38 Aiden Henke Edwardsville IL 276 11 440 34:18.6 34:37.8 0:19.1 11:04/M
39 Gavin Guttmann Edwardsville IL 253 10 446 34:34.8 34:57.3 0:22.4 11:09/M
40 Jake Essner Edwardsville IL 220 10 487 36:41.8 36:48.1 0:06.3 11:50/M
41 Zane Ladd Edwardsville IL 577 14 567 42:33.9 43:43.7 1:09.8 13:44/M
42 Stephen Gaziano Belvidere IL 241 13 610 51:24.2 51:48.4 0:24.1 16:35/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Grant Bradley Edwardsville IL 148 17 13 19:21.2 19:29.3 0:08.1 6:15/M
2 Dean Stuart Edwardsville IL 480 16 15 19:35.8 19:38.2 0:02.3 6:19/M
3 Christopher Byron Edwardsville IL 750 15 22 20:05.0 20:08.4 0:03.3 6:29/M
4 Ezra Boileau Wilmore KY 725 16 25 20:09.6 20:12.4 0:02.8 6:30/M
5 D.j. Villhard Glen Carbon IL 499 15 27 20:33.9 20:43.6 0:09.7 6:38/M
6 Raleigh Brazier Edwardsville IL 151 15 62 22:19.8 22:22.1 0:02.3 7:12/M
7 Jacob Brzyski Chesterfield MO 634 16 66 22:26.8 23:04.8 0:37.9 7:14/M
8 Trevor Martin Glen Carbon IL 596 18 125 24:59.8 25:08.5 0:08.7 8:04/M
9 James Ariail Edwardsville IL 118 17 203 27:09.5 27:21.0 0:11.4 8:45/M
10 Ean Thoron Edwardsville IL 668 16 221 27:39.2 28:12.7 0:33.5 8:55/M
11 Kolton Klette Alhambra IL 319 16 276 29:02.4 29:24.3 0:21.9 9:22/M
12 Devin Sabo Teutopolis IL 446 16 284 29:09.5 29:23.9 0:14.3 9:24/M
13 Nathan Wroten Lake In The Hills IL 720 19 292 29:17.9 30:29.2 1:11.2 9:27/M
14 Trey Fayollat Glen Carbon IL 228 16 434 34:10.1 34:48.8 0:38.7 11:01/M
15 Jake Wolff Glen Carbon IL 512 18 472 35:57.3 36:34.6 0:37.2 11:36/M
16 Konnor Klette Alhambra IL 320 16 534 39:38.6 40:00.0 0:21.3 12:47/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Mazar Glen Carbon IL 721 23 6 17:31.4 17:33.9 0:02.5 5:39/M
2 Dan Roche Fairport NY 691 22 63 22:20.8 22:33.8 0:12.9 7:12/M
3 Chandler Brown Edwardsville IL 739 20 113 24:13.5 24:27.8 0:14.2 7:49/M
4 Joseph Schwartz Godfrey IL 551 20 139 25:28.1 25:54.4 0:26.3 8:13/M
5 Trey Kellogg Hamel IL 311 23 217 27:33.4 27:35.9 0:02.5 8:53/M
6 Nathan Wilkening Glen Carbon IL 507 21 231 27:48.8 28:02.6 0:13.7 8:58/M
7 Casey Inman Hartford IL 684 22 313 30:08.4 30:42.6 0:34.2 9:43/M
8 Sean Connelly Edwardsville IL 179 20 431 34:05.9 35:04.5 0:58.6 11:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jon Yoch Collinsville IL 517 27 4 16:48.6 16:50.5 0:01.8 5:25/M
2 Bryan Ryan Saint Louis MO 445 28 14 19:33.3 20:25.2 0:51.9 6:18/M
3 Michael Daniels Hartford IL 681 29 74 22:49.9 23:18.9 0:28.9 7:22/M
4 Joe Doolan Aurora IL 204 27 305 29:39.2 30:28.5 0:49.3 9:34/M
5 Andy Hall Bethalto IL 256 29 393 32:42.8 33:33.2 0:50.3 10:33/M
6 Cody Slauson East Alton IL 469 29 462 35:20.6 36:42.3 1:21.7 11:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joe Byrne Glen Carbon IL 736 34 2 16:33.8 16:35.8 0:02.0 5:20/M
2 Justin Wieduwilt Collinsville IL 541 33 3 16:36.1 16:38.6 0:02.5 5:21/M
3 Matthew Shearer Glen Carbon IL 542 34 7 17:55.4 17:58.2 0:02.8 5:47/M
4 Peter Schaefer Saint Louis MO 450 31 12 18:39.4 18:44.2 0:04.8 6:01/M
5 Alex Nazetta Maryville IL 394 31 19 19:54.8 20:02.7 0:07.9 6:25/M
6 Bart Smith Glen Carbon IL 471 31 21 19:59.8 20:51.8 0:52.0 6:27/M
7 Greg Mersinger Highland IL 384 34 26 20:26.4 20:30.5 0:04.0 6:35/M
8 Matt Siegel Collinsville IL 741 32 29 20:51.9 20:54.9 0:02.9 6:44/M
9 David Williams St. Louis MO 757 31 31 20:58.2 21:12.5 0:14.3 6:46/M
10 Justin Lochmann Alhambra IL 350 34 67 22:31.0 22:36.0 0:05.0 7:16/M
11 Matt Bartels Hamel IL 123 31 72 22:45.5 22:52.7 0:07.1 7:20/M
12 Chris Gelsinger Glen Carbon IL 242 33 83 23:11.9 23:35.1 0:23.1 7:29/M
13 Michael Kottwitz Springfield IL 581 31 97 23:40.3 23:49.3 0:09.0 7:38/M
14 Zach McNelly Edwardsville IL 382 30 179 26:35.7 26:44.2 0:08.5 8:35/M
15 Ryan Cafarelli Worden IL 733 30 212 27:24.2 28:12.9 0:48.6 8:50/M
16 Aaron Leese Edwardsville IL 338 33 257 28:31.0 29:21.7 0:50.7 9:12/M
17 Jared Giuffre Troy IL 244 31 288 29:12.5 30:08.6 0:56.1 9:25/M
18 Brett Mares Chicago IL 627 32 309 29:52.7 30:47.8 0:55.0 9:38/M
19 Shane Hannah Troy IL 545 32 336 30:49.0 31:12.8 0:23.8 9:56/M
20 Eric Dawe Edwardsville IL 526 34 370 31:57.5 33:03.9 1:06.4 10:18/M
21 Josh Burel Glen Carbon IL 156 30 381 32:15.0 32:43.5 0:28.5 10:24/M
22 Jon Daniel Troy IL 188 30 398 32:50.6 33:31.9 0:41.2 10:35/M
23 Julie Luehder Swansea IL 355 33 403 32:55.9 33:40.4 0:44.5 10:37/M
24 Jeff Johnson Collinsville IL 764 34 467 35:32.1 36:37.2 1:05.0 11:28/M
25 Andrew Beaulieu Oklahoma City OK 128 34 489 36:44.5 37:01.3 0:16.7 11:51/M
26 Todd Traxler Saint Louis MO 696 33 496 37:09.1 38:20.7 1:11.6 11:59/M
27 Michael Kennedy Moro IL 312 34 595 47:06.4 48:15.3 1:08.9 15:12/M
28 Steven Pingolt Chesterfield MO 600 32 599 47:48.1 48:04.7 0:16.6 15:25/M
29 Greg Kottwitz Edwardsville IL 322 30 607 49:53.8 49:53.8 16:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Colby Garman Caseyville IL 240 38 8 18:10.2 18:12.4 0:02.2 5:52/M
2 Andrew Krieger Edwardsville IL 325 37 17 19:40.4 19:43.8 0:03.3 6:21/M
3 Jack Tolliver Edwardsville IL 598 37 39 21:23.5 21:27.7 0:04.1 6:54/M
4 Peter Deakos Edwardsville IL 198 39 42 21:30.2 21:45.0 0:14.7 6:56/M
5 Steve Strinni Belleville IL 572 37 43 21:32.8 21:50.1 0:17.3 6:57/M
6 Matthew House Glen Carbon IL 711 37 52 22:01.7 22:09.2 0:07.5 7:06/M
7 Ryan Murphy Sterling IL 734 35 60 22:16.3 22:20.4 0:04.1 7:11/M
8 Jeff Royer Edwardsville IL 443 36 94 23:37.3 23:43.4 0:06.0 7:37/M
9 Eric Wolters Glen Carbon IL 702 39 108 24:02.0 24:38.0 0:35.9 7:45/M
10 Matt Lewis Edwardsville IL 689 39 114 24:21.9 25:00.3 0:38.4 7:51/M
11 Robbie Bloemker Edwardsville IL 138 35 121 24:48.5 25:07.5 0:18.9 8:00/M
12 Paul Underhill Glen Carbon IL 495 38 144 25:39.5 25:56.3 0:16.7 8:16/M
13 Kevin Wright Bellevue KY 647 36 145 25:40.4 25:51.1 0:10.7 8:17/M
14 Mark Motley Glen Carbon IL 743 37 151 25:49.7 26:12.9 0:23.1 8:20/M
15 Justin Huneke Edwardsville IL 293 36 158 25:59.6 26:19.6 0:20.0 8:23/M
16 Ben Hentz Granite City IL 281 36 161 26:04.8 26:32.4 0:27.5 8:25/M
17 Lis Sonneveld Edwardsville IL 478 37 187 26:50.6 27:33.2 0:42.5 8:39/M
18 Mike Rolves Edwardsville IL 442 36 226 27:45.4 28:34.2 0:48.7 8:57/M
19 Brian Courtwright Fairview Heights IL 183 39 227 27:47.0 28:49.8 1:02.8 8:58/M
20 Jamie Harrop Hartford IL 663 37 242 28:03.2 28:32.1 0:28.9 9:03/M
21 Matt Cundiff Edwardsville IL 621 39 249 28:13.8 28:28.0 0:14.2 9:06/M
22 Bob Marcus Glen Carbon IL 367 39 312 30:06.8 30:50.0 0:43.1 9:43/M
23 Brian Lloyd Granite City IL 528 38 334 30:45.7 30:59.0 0:13.3 9:55/M
24 Mark Miller Edwardsville IL 686 36 338 30:52.3 31:14.7 0:22.3 9:57/M
25 Ben Hayden Edwardsville IL 265 39 416 33:17.9 33:49.0 0:31.0 10:44/M
26 Eric Schmidt Edwardsville IL 632 36 465 35:26.9 36:20.5 0:53.6 11:26/M
27 Justin Bernaix Glen Carbon IL 657 38 468 35:37.0 36:10.0 0:32.9 11:29/M
28 Chris Carroll Edwardsville IL 531 39 492 36:57.8 37:48.8 0:50.9 11:55/M
29 Brock Haas Glen Carbon IL 610 36 531 39:32.3 40:47.5 1:15.2 12:45/M
30 Matt Redenius Edwardsville IL 704 36 571 42:55.2 43:02.3 0:07.0 13:51/M
31 Barry Jones Edwardsville IL 308 39 576 43:02.7 43:37.9 0:35.1 13:53/M
32 Ryan Fries Edwardsville IL 236 36 578 43:29.1 43:42.7 0:13.6 14:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Perulfi Edwardsville IL 414 42 11 18:27.9 18:31.1 0:03.2 5:57/M
2 Jason Reiling Highland IL 429 41 33 21:05.7 21:09.7 0:04.0 6:48/M
3 Chris Amick Edwardsville IL 112 41 47 21:42.9 21:46.2 0:03.2 7:00/M
4 Chris Fulkerson Hartford IL 521 43 76 22:53.4 23:00.3 0:06.8 7:23/M
5 Matt Feldmann Edwardsville IL 229 44 89 23:18.4 23:22.1 0:03.7 7:31/M
6 Aaron Byron Edwardsville IL 586 42 96 23:40.1 23:46.7 0:06.6 7:38/M
7 Wade Schoeneweis Glen Carbon IL 455 42 109 24:04.6 24:14.0 0:09.4 7:46/M
8 Josh Troeckler Edwardsville IL 488 40 115 24:22.4 24:34.3 0:11.8 7:52/M
9 Patrick Couzins Glen Carbon IL 186 40 124 24:54.7 26:28.9 1:34.2 8:02/M
10 Jacob Williams Hamel IL 509 44 127 25:02.6 26:18.1 1:15.4 8:05/M
11 Gene Baker Edwardsville IL 690 43 148 25:44.7 26:06.2 0:21.5 8:18/M
12 Lance McOlgan Edwardsville IL 709 42 166 26:16.0 27:09.2 0:53.2 8:28/M
13 Stephen Earnhart Edwardsville IL 216 44 181 26:44.7 27:28.6 0:43.9 8:37/M
14 Steve Winston Edwardsville IL 589 43 186 26:49.3 27:07.7 0:18.4 8:39/M
15 Randall Young Edwardsville IL 742 42 199 27:05.4 27:21.0 0:15.5 8:44/M
16 Vince Bushell Glen Carbon IL 162 43 206 27:15.5 28:00.9 0:45.4 8:47/M
17 Michael Swiney Maryville IL 484 40 223 27:41.5 27:59.6 0:18.0 8:56/M
18 Randy Cohn Edwardsville IL 724 40 225 27:44.2 28:11.1 0:26.9 8:57/M
19 Brian Paul Edwardsville IL 405 44 254 28:25.3 28:55.0 0:29.7 9:10/M
20 Paul Lovell Maryville IL 354 43 266 28:51.6 29:23.5 0:31.8 9:18/M
21 Michael Blotevogel Edwardsville IL 140 44 268 28:52.2 29:30.6 0:38.4 9:19/M
22 Brian Jones Edwardsville IL 309 44 277 29:02.4 29:28.7 0:26.2 9:22/M
23 Jerry Zacheis Glen Carbon IL 538 42 293 29:23.5 30:10.5 0:47.0 9:29/M
24 Tony Alwardt Edwardsville IL 111 40 335 30:48.4 31:31.1 0:42.6 9:56/M
25 Jason Geminn Edwardsville IL 614 41 367 31:49.8 31:59.9 0:10.1 10:16/M
26 Michael Collins Edwardsville IL 176 44 383 32:18.3 32:39.8 0:21.5 10:25/M
27 Jim Yount St Peters MO 524 44 389 32:31.9 33:42.7 1:10.7 10:29/M
28 Christopher Thoron Edwardsville IL 608 42 412 33:10.8 33:45.3 0:34.5 10:42/M
29 Doug Villhard Glen Carbon IL 500 44 438 34:16.4 34:26.4 0:10.0 11:03/M
30 Seth Redman Edwardsville IL 675 40 442 34:27.8 34:45.9 0:18.0 11:07/M
31 Eric Hall Edwardsville IL 257 41 443 34:28.0 35:14.7 0:46.6 11:07/M
32 Tim Heiser Edwardsville IL 275 40 444 34:30.4 35:10.1 0:39.6 11:08/M
33 Frank Goss, Sr Edwardsville IL 247 44 456 35:02.4 35:34.6 0:32.2 11:18/M
34 Dan Luitjohan Edwardsville IL 361 41 506 37:29.2 38:14.4 0:45.2 12:05/M
35 Jim Schlechte Edwardsville IL 452 40 565 42:08.8 42:53.3 0:44.5 13:35/M
36 Chris Hoffstot Edwardsville IL 617 41 566 42:33.5 43:07.4 0:33.9 13:44/M
37 Byron Chris Edwardsville IL 752 44 569 42:46.8 43:07.7 0:20.9 13:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Shriver Troy IL 674 48 20 19:59.0 20:03.4 0:04.3 6:27/M
2 Fred Rice Swansea IL 431 49 23 20:05.6 20:08.5 0:02.8 6:29/M
3 Dewey Mathews Edwardsville IL 373 45 54 22:03.6 22:08.0 0:04.3 7:07/M
4 Tom Schalk Edwardsville IL 763 48 56 22:09.1 22:12.5 0:03.4 7:09/M
5 Richard Santiago O Fallon IL 448 48 69 22:35.8 22:40.4 0:04.6 7:17/M
6 Marc Mitchell Glen Carbon IL 550 49 95 23:37.4 24:17.8 0:40.3 7:37/M
7 Daniel Henke Edwardsville IL 277 49 99 23:46.2 24:05.0 0:18.8 7:40/M
8 Kevin McGinnis Edwardsville IL 377 49 111 24:09.4 24:26.9 0:17.5 7:47/M
9 Greg Worthen Edwardsville IL 514 45 123 24:54.3 25:11.4 0:17.1 8:02/M
10 Jay Hunt Edwardsville IL 296 49 132 25:13.6 25:28.8 0:15.2 8:08/M
11 Scott Thompson Edwardsville IL 643 48 149 25:44.8 25:53.9 0:09.1 8:18/M
12 Steve Faulkner Edwardsville IL 571 48 154 25:50.5 26:02.7 0:12.2 8:20/M
13 John Hutson Wood River IL 298 45 171 26:21.9 26:40.0 0:18.0 8:30/M
14 Bryon Ladd Edwardsville IL 575 46 174 26:23.1 26:39.4 0:16.3 8:31/M
15 Matthew Smith Edwardsville IL 474 48 183 26:47.7 27:30.2 0:42.4 8:38/M
16 Daryl Durell Glen Carbon IL 708 49 196 27:02.5 27:33.7 0:31.2 8:43/M
17 Marcelo Nieto Edwardsville IL 558 46 220 27:36.2 28:02.9 0:26.7 8:54/M
18 Jim Blume Edwardsville IL 143 46 229 27:47.7 28:34.8 0:47.0 8:58/M
19 Todd Burrell Maryville IL 160 45 234 27:54.0 28:23.4 0:29.4 9:00/M
20 Todd Schroeder Edwardsville IL 457 45 287 29:11.9 29:58.4 0:46.5 9:25/M
21 Eric Frisbee Maryville IL 732 46 291 29:17.4 29:25.2 0:07.8 9:27/M
22 Tom Fayollat Glen Carbon IL 227 47 300 29:31.5 30:19.8 0:48.3 9:31/M
23 Brian Roberts Edwardsville IL 436 48 354 31:18.2 32:15.3 0:57.1 10:06/M
24 Steve Robbins Granite City IL 435 48 360 31:27.9 32:41.2 1:13.2 10:09/M
25 Mike Couzins Columbus OH 185 45 362 31:39.2 33:06.1 1:26.8 10:13/M
26 Patrick Lewis Edwardsville IL 345 48 364 31:49.1 32:46.5 0:57.4 10:16/M
27 John Kalous Belleville IL 310 49 374 32:07.6 32:27.4 0:19.8 10:22/M
28 Christopher Kyro Edwardsville IL 330 46 399 32:50.6 33:27.6 0:36.9 10:35/M
29 David Boyer Edwardsville IL 567 45 449 34:51.5 35:38.9 0:47.3 11:15/M
30 Mike Booker Edwardsville IL 652 47 488 36:42.4 36:52.4 0:10.0 11:50/M
31 Tim Sexton Worden IL 758 46 551 41:23.4 42:54.7 1:31.2 13:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Demarco Grand Island NY 712 53 32 21:03.2 21:10.7 0:07.5 6:47/M
2 Keith Burton O Fallon IL 520 50 45 21:39.3 21:44.0 0:04.6 6:59/M
3 Chet Cantrell Troy IL 698 54 48 21:47.6 21:57.7 0:10.1 7:02/M
4 Ian Durie Alton IL 206 53 57 22:12.6 22:27.4 0:14.8 7:10/M
5 Mark Bradley Edwardsville IL 149 54 91 23:27.9 23:37.3 0:09.4 7:34/M
6 Paul Roche Wake Forest NC 692 53 93 23:36.0 23:48.9 0:12.8 7:37/M
7 Keith Lewis Edwardsville IL 343 54 131 25:13.2 25:25.7 0:12.5 8:08/M
8 Rob Schwartz Godfrey IL 463 53 140 25:29.6 25:55.7 0:26.0 8:13/M
9 Rob Edmonds Edwardsville IL 218 51 169 26:19.4 26:30.6 0:11.1 8:29/M
10 Bill Burke Glen Carbon IL 159 50 216 27:33.0 27:45.0 0:12.0 8:53/M
11 Garry Simburger Collinsville IL 467 53 246 28:11.3 28:28.8 0:17.5 9:05/M
12 Tim Schoenecker Glen Carbon IL 676 54 294 29:24.1 29:51.3 0:27.1 9:29/M
13 Jeff Harkey Bethalto IL 260 52 323 30:29.0 30:56.2 0:27.2 9:50/M
14 Kevin Horcher Belleville IL 646 54 373 32:05.8 32:20.5 0:14.7 10:21/M
15 Randy Uebinger Edwardsville IL 493 54 397 32:47.8 32:54.4 0:06.5 10:35/M
16 Darl Opel Edwardsville IL 401 52 427 33:56.1 34:52.5 0:56.4 10:57/M
17 Scott Byer Fairview Heights IL 164 50 491 36:56.8 37:39.4 0:42.5 11:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sam Nesbit Granite City IL 694 58 16 19:38.4 19:43.4 0:05.0 6:20/M
2 Russell Hart Columbia IL 693 57 18 19:54.5 19:57.1 0:02.5 6:25/M
3 Mark Scandrett Godfrey IL 722 57 35 21:08.3 21:11.9 0:03.6 6:49/M
4 Jeff Hoyt Collinsville IL 699 59 46 21:40.1 21:49.2 0:09.0 6:59/M
5 Michael Hein Edwardsville IL 272 57 61 22:17.0 22:24.2 0:07.2 7:11/M
6 Bob Sanders Maryville IL 622 56 78 22:56.7 23:04.8 0:08.1 7:24/M
7 Tom Loch 546 58 102 23:54.1 23:59.9 0:05.8 7:43/M
8 Kevin Fitzgerald Edwardsville IL 232 59 133 25:14.2 25:30.2 0:16.0 8:08/M
9 Kip Liggett Caseyville IL 346 59 150 25:46.9 25:58.1 0:11.1 8:19/M
10 Ed Matecki Maryville IL 716 58 153 25:50.4 26:02.3 0:11.8 8:20/M
11 Brian Kruger Ballwin MO 715 56 160 26:04.6 26:11.9 0:07.2 8:25/M
12 John Starbuck Wood River IL 697 58 164 26:12.2 26:21.9 0:09.7 8:27/M
13 David Dowd Edwardsville IL 523 55 185 26:48.1 27:04.3 0:16.1 8:39/M
14 Martin Morrissey Edwaaedsville IL 719 56 197 27:02.6 27:19.1 0:16.5 8:43/M
15 Rick Burgess Worden IL 158 59 240 27:58.7 28:19.4 0:20.7 9:01/M
16 Dan Boone Edwardsville IL 146 55 243 28:06.8 28:13.0 0:06.1 9:04/M
17 Brian McLaughlin Poteau OK 380 55 405 33:02.2 33:17.9 0:15.7 10:39/M
18 Michael Morgan Collinsville IL 624 55 532 39:32.8 40:18.4 0:45.5 12:45/M
19 Kevin Showers Collinsville IL 748 58 538 40:08.9 40:14.0 0:05.1 12:57/M
20 Pablo Habing Edwardsville IL 255 55 615 55:02.5 55:37.4 0:34.9 17:45/M
21 Pablo Carrion Edwardsville IL 170 55 616 55:02.6 55:37.3 0:34.6 17:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 203 61 40 21:27.0 21:32.3 0:05.2 6:55/M
2 Steve Parks Edwardsville IL 700 60 79 23:03.9 23:09.5 0:05.6 7:26/M
3 Stephen Miller Edwardsville IL 386 63 101 23:51.9 24:13.0 0:21.0 7:42/M
4 Tom Sonneveld Orland Park IL 479 63 193 26:58.9 27:40.7 0:41.8 8:42/M
5 Don Oplt Edwardsville IL 402 63 328 30:37.3 30:45.3 0:08.0 9:53/M
6 James Ewing Gays IL 223 61 436 34:11.5 35:05.9 0:54.4 11:02/M
7 Richard Coolbaugh Edwardsville IL 181 60 511 37:51.3 38:32.3 0:41.0 12:13/M
8 William Nicholl Glen Carbon IL 395 63 604 49:07.1 50:06.6 0:59.4 15:51/M
9 Martin Kottwitz Edwardsville IL 583 62 606 49:14.6 49:43.6 0:29.0 15:53/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Larry Wilson Mattoon IL 511 65 87 23:17.4 23:31.2 0:13.7 7:31/M
2 Raymond Phelan Troy IL 417 66 157 25:56.1 26:09.9 0:13.8 8:22/M
3 Michael Faught Mattoon IL 224 67 262 28:42.2 28:55.8 0:13.6 9:15/M
4 Bill Beebe Fairview Heights IL 131 69 339 30:52.5 31:00.9 0:08.4 9:57/M
5 Mike Borysewicz O Fallon IL 556 66 379 32:13.8 32:28.5 0:14.7 10:24/M
6 James Milgrim Edwardsville IL 385 69 457 35:02.7 35:13.5 0:10.7 11:18/M
7 Bill Heddinghaus Edwardsville IL 268 67 583 44:16.2 44:51.6 0:35.3 14:17/M
8 Mark Lambiotte Edwardsville IL 332 68 617 55:03.7 55:37.4 0:33.7 17:45/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Reinhardt Edwardsville IL 430 70 134 25:15.2 25:21.5 0:06.2 8:09/M
2 Leroy Liske Edwardsville IL 348 73 250 28:16.6 28:34.5 0:17.9 9:07/M
3 Burt Hemken Walshville IL 706 70 314 30:09.4 30:19.6 0:10.1 9:44/M
4 Randall Hill Fairview Heights IL 761 72 603 48:59.7 50:01.3 1:01.6 15:48/M
5 Vernon Pumm Ballwin MO 426 74 611 51:54.0 52:48.4 0:54.4 16:45/M